Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
DII Southeast Region Outdoor Performance List
DII Southeast Region Outdoor Performance List (2024)
DII Southeast Region Indoor Performance List (2024)
DII Southeast Region Outdoor Performance List (2023)
DII Southeast Region Indoor Performance List (2023)
DII Southeast Region Outdoor Performance List (2022)
DII Southeast Region Performance List (2022)
DII Southeast Region Outdoor Performance List (2021)
DII Southeast Region Performance List (2020)
DII Southeast Region Performance List (2020)
DII Southeast Region Performance List (2019)
DII Southeast Region Performance List (2019)
DII Southeast Region Performance List (2018)
DII Southeast Region Performance List (2018)
DII Southeast Region Performance List (2017)
ICON KEY:
NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
NCAA DII Prov
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Anderson (S.C.)
Augusta
Barton
Belmont Abbey
Carson-Newman
Catawba
Clayton State
Coker
Columbus St.
Converse
Emmanuel (Ga.)
Erskine
Flagler
Florida Tech
Francis Marion
King
Lees-McRae
Lenoir-Rhyne
Limestone
Lincoln Memorial
Mars Hill
Mount Olive
North Georgia
North Greenville
Southern Wesleyan
Tusculum
UNC Pembroke
UVA-Wise
Wingate
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aagaard, Luke (M) - Florida Tech
Abercrombie, Adrian (M) - Flagler
Abouzaid, Laila (F) - Wingate
Acree, Trinity (F) - Clayton State
Adair, Cameron (M) - Lees-McRae
Adams, Jonah (M) - UVA-Wise
Adams, Keion (M) - Wingate
Adams, Maya (F) - Clayton State
Adams, Maya (F) - Mars Hill
Adebonojo, Sam (M) - Flagler
Agwu, Comfort (F) - UNC Pembroke
Aitken, Will (M) - Wingate
Ajabor, Chinedum (M) - Florida Tech
Ajala, Oussama (M) - Catawba
Ajayi, Bamidele (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Al-Malik, Hassan (M) - Wingate
Alejandro-Ortiz , Damyja (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Alexander, Journie (F) - Clayton State
Alexander, Story (F) - Clayton State
Allen, Mason (M) - Tusculum
Allred, Caroline (F) - Mount Olive
Alston, Jada (F) - Clayton State
Alsup, Paris (F) - North Greenville
Alvis, Kylee (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Amey, Rashad (M) - Columbus St.
Anderson, Kathryn (F) - UNC Pembroke
Anderson, Miranda (F) - Belmont Abbey
Anderton, Cecily (F) - North Greenville
Andrews, Adarius (M) - Clayton State
Andrews, Kat (F) - Coker
Andrews, Raina (F) - Catawba
Andris, Parmelie (F) - Augusta
Ansari, Jaida (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Ansley-Cureton, Destiny (F) - UVA-Wise
Antunez, Luis (M) - Barton
Aparicio, Antonio (M) - Tusculum
Applegate, Christopher (M) - Francis Marion
Aransiola, Victoria (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Archer, Dominic (M) - Clayton State
Arnold, Sarah (F) - Columbus St.
Artman, Alycia (F) - UNC Pembroke
Asgeirsson, Sigursteinn (M) - Mount Olive
Ashe, Tim (M) - Erskine
Asoburuenwu, Chianel (F) - Mount Olive
Avendano, Josue (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Ayala Cosme, Ana (F) - Augusta
Ayala, Aiden (M) - Converse
Ayala-Renteria, Itzel (F) - Carson-Newman
Bachtel, Aubrey (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Baird, Maura (F) - Belmont Abbey
Baird, Thomas (M) - Belmont Abbey
Baker, Luke (M) - Coker
Baldwin, Natalie (F) - Mount Olive
Baldwin, Spencer (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Ballard , Pearl (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Bankole, Tayo (M) - Lees-McRae
Bannister, Zach (M) - North Greenville
Baptista, Ana (F) - Mars Hill
Barbosa, Ricardo (M) - Wingate
Bargaineer, Christian (M) - Lees-McRae
Barker, Alyssa (F) - UVA-Wise
Barnes, Kenisha (F) - Mount Olive
Barnes, Rakiem (M) - Clayton State
Barnett, Chandler (M) - North Greenville
Barnette, Elijah (M) - UNC Pembroke
Barrata, Anthony (M) - Catawba
Barrera, Roberto (M) - Augusta
Barrett, Jack (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Bartlett, Rashane (M) - Limestone
Bartlett, Summer (F) - Wingate
Bates, Austin (M) - Coker
Bayona, Jan (M) - Wingate
Beatty, Lauren (F) - Converse
Beaumont, Malik (M) - UNC Pembroke
Beckett, Trystan (M) - Mount Olive
Becton, Tyrik (M) - Belmont Abbey
Bedalyte, Deimante (F) - Limestone
Beebe, Jaxon (M) - North Greenville
Beeman, Bailey (F) - Mars Hill
Belcher, Andrew (M) - Lees-McRae
Belfon, Bianca (F) - Limestone
Belizaire, Reuel (M) - Flagler
Bell, Neely (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Bell, Zane (M) - Columbus St.
Belton, Omarion (M) - Converse
Benain, Jared (M) - Mars Hill
Bennett, Brandon (M) - Limestone
Bennett, Layla-grey (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Bennewitz, Malea (F) - UNC Pembroke
Berrios, Nick (M) - Belmont Abbey
Bertoni, Thaddaeus (M) - North Greenville
Besong, Lucas (M) - Carson-Newman
Best, Gabriel (M) - Augusta
Bethel, Jermyra (F) - Converse
Betzer, Deanna (F) - Lees-McRae
Bierly, Nathanael (M) - Mount Olive
Biondollilo, Maria (F) - Augusta
Bishop, Carmen (F) - Catawba
Bivens, Onii (F) - Catawba
Blackwelder, Gabriel (M) - UNC Pembroke
Blackwell, Tommy (M) - Catawba
Blake, La'Miya (F) - Mars Hill
Blanchet, Vaughn (M) - Flagler
Blanchette, Lucas (M) - Barton
Blankenship, Annah (F) - King
Blaylock, Ethan (M) - Carson-Newman
Blevins, Connor (M) - UVA-Wise
Blevins, Hunter (M) - UVA-Wise
Blose, Blaine (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Bo, Sira (F) - Wingate
Bobbitt, Jordan (M) - Barton
Bogaert, Guillaume (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Bogus, Xavion (M) - Tusculum
Bolden Jr., Tyshone (M) - UNC Pembroke
Bolden, Zachary (M) - Belmont Abbey
Bomar, Dorian (M) - Converse
Bonano, Jeremiah (M) - Wingate
Booher, Josh (M) - King
Boozer, Lacey (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Borden, Brent (M) - Carson-Newman
Borkey, Luis (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Boufrizi, Soheil (M) - Wingate
Bowen, Joshua (M) - Augusta
Bowlin, Max (M) - Flagler
Boyd, Noah (M) - Limestone
bracey, Latavia (F) - Converse
Bradsher, Catherine (F) - Wingate
Brainerd, Zach (M) - Flagler
Branch, Katie (F) - Belmont Abbey
Branham, Jaxson (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Brannon, Makennzi (F) - Belmont Abbey
Bray, Marshall (M) - Augusta
Brazzel, Autumn (F) - Carson-Newman
Bretscher, Matthew (M) - Carson-Newman
Brewer, Chas (M) - North Greenville
Brewer, Stephen (M) - Tusculum
Brezler, Vivian (F) - Flagler
Bridges, Emma (F) - Mars Hill
Briggs, Vinesha (F) - Mount Olive
Bright, Emma (F) - North Greenville
Bright, Lindsey (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Bright, Marcus (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Brightharp, Chase (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Brimidge, Devin (M) - Columbus St.
Broadwell, Nealeigh (F) - North Georgia
Brooks, Braylon (M) - UNC Pembroke
Brooks, Evie (F) - Wingate
Brooks, Kaeleigh (F) - Columbus St.
Brooks, Kenneth (M) - Columbus St.
Brooks, Zane (M) - Erskine
Broom, Jaryd (M) - Lees-McRae
Brosthaus, Theresa (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Brown Jr., Anthony (M) - Columbus St.
Brown, Alexis (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Brown, Cayla (F) - Clayton State
Brown, Chris (M) - Catawba
Brown, Clavon (M) - Erskine
Brown, David (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Brown, Jordan (F) - Converse
Brown, Trent (M) - UNC Pembroke
Brugmans, Raymond (M) - Carson-Newman
Bruner, Caleb (M) - Erskine
Bruno, Clare (F) - Belmont Abbey
Bryant, Aidan (M) - Wingate
Bryant, Vivian (F) - Erskine
Buchanan, Mady (F) - UVA-Wise
Budgen, Lewis (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Bullock, Jeremiah (M) - Wingate
Bunker, David (M) - UNC Pembroke
Burch, Logan (M) - Flagler
Burke, Jason (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Burkett, Bryson (M) - Carson-Newman
Burkey, Hunter (M) - Tusculum
Burkhart, Delsin (M) - UNC Pembroke
Burns, Brannon (M) - Catawba
Burrell, Grace (F) - Wingate
Burton, Josh (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Bushey, Nate (M) - UVA-Wise
Bussell, Peyton (F) - North Georgia
Bustamante, Ezequiel (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Button, Halen (M) - Erskine
Byrd, Ian (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Calderon, Jessica (F) - North Georgia
Caliendo, Tori (F) - Tusculum
Camara, Logan (M) - Flagler
Cameo, Alvaro (M) - Florida Tech
Cameron, Maya (F) - North Georgia
Camire, Sandryne (F) - Lees-McRae
Campbell, Kiara (F) - Mount Olive
Campbell, Matthew (M) - Carson-Newman
Campbell, Ryan (M) - UVA-Wise
Campbell, Taylor (M) - North Greenville
Cantrell, Dallas (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Canup, Solomon (M) - North Greenville
Carbone, John (M) - Flagler
Carroll, Jeremiah (M) - Carson-Newman
Carter, Riley (F) - Flagler
Carter, Valasha (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Carver, Gracie (F) - Erskine
Carver, Zackery (M) - Converse
Casey, Adam (M) - Barton
Cash, Jamal (M) - Tusculum
Castano, Lara (F) - Wingate
Casteel, Ben (M) - Belmont Abbey
Caudill, Hannah (F) - Catawba
Caudill, Seth (M) - Catawba
Cecil, Connor (M) - Mars Hill
Cedeno, Matt (M) - Francis Marion
Cercueil, Oceane (F) - Limestone
Chacha, Maria (F) - Wingate
Chahid, Hamza (M) - Wingate
Chandler, Connor (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Charles, Keron (M) - Limestone
Chasteen, Anna (F) - North Georgia
Chellah, Judy (F) - Tusculum
Chelton, Hannah (F) - North Greenville
Chestnut, Sekyah (F) - Belmont Abbey
Childress, Luke (M) - King
Christopher, Kengel (M) - Limestone
Churchill, Megan (F) - Flagler
Clancey, Will (M) - UNC Pembroke
Clark , Grady (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Clay, Madison (F) - Catawba
Clerger, Christine (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Cline, Bobby (M) - UVA-Wise
Cline, Conner (M) - Wingate
Cline, Khan (M) - Lees-McRae
Cline, Sam (M) - Carson-Newman
Cloud, Nic (M) - Mount Olive
Clunis, Stephen (M) - Wingate
Cockerham, Sydney (F) - Catawba
Coffman, Dominic (M) - Belmont Abbey
Cofield-Jackson, Eshone (F) - Lees-McRae
Cofone, Ruby (F) - Mount Olive
Coggin, Cash (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Cole, Andrew (M) - Augusta
Coleman, Garison (M) - Belmont Abbey
Coleman, Jesse (M) - Belmont Abbey
Coleman, Sekani (M) - Belmont Abbey
Coles, RaQuan (M) - Mars Hill
Collomb, Alexis (M) - Wingate
Colon, Karolina (F) - Belmont Abbey
Compton, Elijah (M) - Wingate
Conder, Alyssa (F) - Erskine
Conner, Kennedy (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Connor, McKenzie (F) - Wingate
Conroy, McKenzie (F) - Mount Olive
Cook, Johnathan (M) - UNC Pembroke
Cooke, Blake (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Cooper, Clayon (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Copeland, Kaylee (F) - North Greenville
Copper, Justin (M) - Barton
Corn, Eli (M) - Augusta
Cosby, Olivia (F) - Wingate
Costello, Drew (M) - Catawba
Couch, Peyton (F) - Carson-Newman
Coughlin, Devon (M) - Mount Olive
Cowan, Shamar (M) - Mount Olive
Cox, Dominique (M) - North Greenville
Cox, Tiara (F) - North Greenville
Crane, Guy (M) - Barton
Craven, Dorian (M) - Tusculum
Crawford, Adrienne (F) - Mount Olive
Crawford, Danielle (F) - Wingate
Crawford, Rodney (M) - Clayton State
Crespo, Maquenly (M) - Catawba
Croft, Katilee (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Cross, Cooper (M) - Carson-Newman
Cruise, Jason (M) - Augusta
Crumley, Madison (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Crumpler , Marcus (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Cuevas, Priscilla (F) - Belmont Abbey
Cullen, Mark (M) - Wingate
Culver, Mattison (F) - Flagler
Cummings, Braxton (M) - Mars Hill
Cunningham, Kamille (F) - Converse
Cunningham, Lansford (M) - Tusculum
Cunningham, Xander (M) - Flagler
Curde, Reaghan (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Currence, Jaylen (M) - Catawba
Czajkowski, Meredith (F) - Flagler
Da Costa Rezende, Filipe (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Dalton, Drake (M) - Columbus St.
Dalton, Jailen (M) - Columbus St.
Dalton, Kaleigh (F) - Barton
Daly, Jude (M) - Flagler
Daniels, Anna (F) - Wingate
Daniels, Christopher (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Daniels, Taylor (F) - Wingate
Darazi, Gaby (F) - Limestone
Darden , Erik (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Davies, Charity (F) - Catawba
Davis, Alyse (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Davis, Arianah (F) - UNC Pembroke
Davis, Brianna (F) - Mount Olive
Davis, Chayse (M) - Coker
Davis, Devon (F) - Lees-McRae
Davis, Devron (M) - Converse
Davis, Khayri (M) - Clayton State
Davis, Phillip (M) - Coker
Davis-Gainer, Janaya (F) - Carson-Newman
Davis., Ethan (M) - Belmont Abbey
Day, Jani (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Dayal, Amir (M) - Augusta
De Castro Navarro, Mateo (M) - Wingate
De Oliveira, Tiago (M) - Wingate
De Sousa, Sade (F) - Carson-Newman
Deadwyler, Emma (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Deas, Cephus (M) - Coker
Deaton, Evan (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
DeBoard, Nick (M) - UVA-Wise
Delay, Royal (F) - Columbus St.
Delgado, Inmacaluda (F) - Tusculum
Dempsey, Natalie (F) - Flagler
Dennison, Emma (F) - North Greenville
Dentler, Jake (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Descartes, Orlando (M) - Belmont Abbey
Desir-Moreau, Rolanda (F) - Mount Olive
Detalo, Leigh (F) - Francis Marion
Deveau, Annika (F) - Belmont Abbey
Devlin, Alexis (F) - Catawba
Dibene, Samantha (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Dille, Campbell (F) - Lees-McRae
Dillon, Jahmai (M) - Columbus St.
Dillon, Lora (F) - Lees-McRae
DiNapoli, Francesca (F) - Belmont Abbey
Dingus, Emma (F) - UVA-Wise
Dixon, Alfred (M) - Clayton State
Dixon, Emerson (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Dixon, Janey (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Dixon, Kamille (F) - Converse
Djokic, Lidija (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Do, Binh Nhien (M) - Augusta
Dobbin, Zach (M) - UNC Pembroke
Dolton, Aaron (M) - Flagler
Dore, Cullen (M) - Francis Marion
Dotson, Elliot (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Dotson, Leah (F) - Limestone
Doty, Landen (M) - North Greenville
Douglas, Cedric (M) - UNC Pembroke
Douglas, Chad (M) - UVA-Wise
Downer, Deandra (F) - Columbus St.
Downing, Kaylee (F) - North Georgia
Drake, Naomi (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Drake, Seth (M) - Catawba
Drakeford, Brandon (M) - Wingate
Drysch, Ryan (M) - Tusculum
Duarte, Christopher (M) - Belmont Abbey
Dufrene, Bryce (M) - Flagler
Dumas, Sterling (M) - Limestone
Duncan, James (M) - Carson-Newman
Dupler, Taylor (M) - Carson-Newman
Dupree , Adair (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Durbin, JJ (M) - Mount Olive
Durham, Jacquez (M) - Barton
Dutton, Brayden (M) - UVA-Wise
Eaton, Tucker (M) - Barton
Eberhart, TaQuarus (M) - Columbus St.
Eddinger, Haley (F) - Mars Hill
Edwards, Malik (M) - Flagler
Egberi, Efemena (F) - Catawba
Eggleston, Brianna (F) - Clayton State
Ehersman, Joshua (M) - Lees-McRae
Ehrle, Lukas (M) - Wingate
Eide, Jon (M) - Flagler
Elbert, Joseph (M) - Augusta
Elder, Amber (F) - Columbus St.
Elder, Natasha (F) - Mount Olive
Elhafyan, Assiya (F) - Wingate
Ellerbe, Joshua (M) - UNC Pembroke
Ellison, Emma (F) - Erskine
Elmer, Orrin (M) - Lees-McRae
Elswick, Gavi (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Engelbrecht, Marig (M) - Lincoln Memorial
England, Janiya (F) - Augusta
Enongene, Dion (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Enseling, Oskar (M) - Wingate
Epps, Brooklyn (F) - Erskine
Erskine, Bradley (M) - Florida Tech
Ervin, Divinity (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Esper, Hoyane (F) - Wingate
Estremera, Bennett (M) - UVA-Wise
Etienne, Mathilde (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Evans, Jarvis (M) - Columbus St.
Everett, Derrick (M) - UNC Pembroke
Ewald , Paige (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Failey, Ahlana (F) - Clayton State
Fair-Steele, Ny'lon (M) - UNC Pembroke
Faison, Destiny (F) - Mount Olive
Farmer, Taylor (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Farris, Tyler (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Faulk, Shanekera (F) - Belmont Abbey
Fedelus, Zach (M) - Mount Olive
Fenner, Jayvien (M) - Barton
Ferguson, Cameron (M) - UNC Pembroke
Fernandez, Christian (M) - Flagler
Fernandez-Alvarado, Joshua (M) - Florida Tech
Ferrari, Emanuele (M) - Wingate
Fillers, Simon (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Fiorucci, Carina (F) - UNC Pembroke
Fisher , Garrison (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Fisher , Leon (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Fisher, Hank (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Fisher, Logan (M) - Columbus St.
Fleig, Sabrina (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Fleming, Olyvia (F) - UVA-Wise
Fleurilus, Celine (F) - Mount Olive
Fliz, Jonathan (M) - Florida Tech
Florentin, Fedra (F) - Wingate
Flores, Isabelle (F) - Belmont Abbey
Florez-Tascon Gamero, Santiago (M) - Florida Tech
Flowers, Ryan (M) - Columbus St.
Fons, Miquel (M) - Flagler
Fontaine, Braxton (M) - Barton
Fontana, Madeline (F) - Coker
Forrest, Orian (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Forrester, Daniel (M) - Augusta
Forte, Kayman (M) - Wingate
Foster, Royal (M) - North Greenville
Foutz, Aidan (M) - Wingate
Fox, Jorja (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Frattaroli, Vince (M) - Wingate
Frazer, Hannah (F) - Mars Hill
Frazier, William (M) - Coker
Freeland, Leo (M) - Wingate
Freeman, Rien (M) - Lees-McRae
Fretwell, Anna (F) - Barton
Fripp, Ruthie (F) - King
Fritz, Camden (M) - Carson-Newman
Frock, Abbey (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Frye, Jack (M) - UNC Pembroke
Fuehren, Carolin (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Fulmer, Grayson (M) - North Greenville
Fulton, Sam (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Furlough, Nate (M) - Mount Olive
Futrell, Kylie (F) - North Greenville
Gaddis, Camron (M) - Clayton State
Gaines, Emily (F) - Francis Marion
Gainey, Ashtin (M) - Mars Hill
Galan, Angel (M) - Erskine
Gallman, Nathan (M) - Belmont Abbey
Gallon, MacKenna (F) - Mount Olive
Garcia, David (M) - Augusta
Gardner, Olivia (F) - Wingate
Gaskin, Aziah (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Gates, Jessie (F) - Flagler
Gavitse, Hernic (M) - Columbus St.
Gayton, Sam (F) - Flagler
Geary, Tea (F) - Wingate
Geckler, Max (M) - Lees-McRae
Gentile, Dominick (M) - Catawba
Gerlach, Jakob (M) - Lees-McRae
Gibbs, Destiny (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Gibson, Madison (F) - UNC Pembroke
Gidney, Christiana (F) - North Greenville
Giessler, Niclas (M) - Francis Marion
Giggetts, Simone (F) - Mars Hill
Gilbert, Haley (F) - Augusta
Gill, Tabitha (F) - Catawba
Gillespie, Grayson (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Gillis, Josh (M) - Lees-McRae
Gilmore, Isaac (M) - Converse
Girard, Noah (M) - Tusculum
Glenn, Ryan (M) - Converse
Goddard, Eden (F) - Flagler
Goins, Mataylin (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Golden, Emily (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Gomez-Wilson, Javier (M) - Catawba
Gonzalez, Dominic (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Goodine, Damarion (M) - Converse
Gooding-Williams, Dayzhaun (M) - Belmont Abbey
Goodwin, Savannah (F) - Carson-Newman
Gordon, Evelyn (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Grabeel, Jacey (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Grabow, Emily (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Graddy, Ansley (F) - Augusta
Grant, Jordan (M) - Catawba
Grasso, Greg (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Gray, Morgan (F) - Lees-McRae
Green, Jayden (M) - Lees-McRae
Green, Keza (F) - Mount Olive
Green-White, Theresa (F) - Tusculum
Gribbins, Ben (M) - Lees-McRae
Griffin, Madison (F) - Converse
Griffith, Nicole (F) - Carson-Newman
Griffiths, Mason (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Grimes, Gary (M) - Columbus St.
Gritti, Michela (F) - UNC Pembroke
Gross, Jordan (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Gubler, Frank (M) - Belmont Abbey
Guion, Dylan (M) - Limestone
Gulapa, Joshua (M) - Belmont Abbey
Gumm, Adrian (M) - Tusculum
Gunn, Cameron (M) - Belmont Abbey
Guy, Jacob-Kurtis (M) - Wingate
Guyton, DreQuan (M) - Converse
Gyetko, Grace (F) - Augusta
Halderson, Bella (F) - North Georgia
Hall, Charles (M) - Francis Marion
Hall, Conner (M) - Flagler
Hall, Elijah (M) - Converse
Hall, Evan (M) - Mount Olive
Hall, Morgan (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Hallis, Nicholas (M) - Coker
Ham, Kari (F) - Tusculum
Hamby, Bryce (M) - North Greenville
Hamby, Houston (M) - Augusta
Hammonds, Matthew (M) - Mount Olive
Hand, Titus (M) - Clayton State
Haner, Brycen (M) - Florida Tech
Hanni, Janette (F) - Mars Hill
Hansen, Katie (F) - Barton
Hardy, Barry (M) - Francis Marion
Hardy, Lambdin (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Hargrove, Malik (M) - Catawba
Harmon, Kade (M) - Columbus St.
Harper, Houston (M) - Flagler
Harris, LaNiya (F) - UNC Pembroke
Harris, Michael (M) - Wingate
Harris, Tabitha (F) - Wingate
Harris, Yasmin (F) - Columbus St.
Harrison, Micah (M) - Mount Olive
Hart, Christopher (M) - Clayton State
Hart, Jason (M) - Mount Olive
Hartman, Timothy (M) - Limestone
Hartshorn, Owen (M) - Columbus St.
Haston, Raven (F) - UNC Pembroke
Hatcher, Lance (M) - King
Hatchett, Kiana (F) - Mount Olive
Hatfield, Avery (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Hawkins, Freddie (M) - Clayton State
Hay, Kelly (M) - Belmont Abbey
Hayden, Joeli (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Heath, Abby (F) - Wingate
Heath, Matthew (M) - North Greenville
Heckstall, Aniya (F) - Barton
Hegg, Eric (M) - UVA-Wise
Helfers, Andrew (M) - Augusta
Hemphill, Aubrey (M) - Converse
Henby, Brendan (M) - Catawba
Hendren, Josh (M) - Mount Olive
Henfield, Clathon (M) - King
Henfield, Matthew (M) - King
Henriques, Nick (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Henry, Christian (M) - Carson-Newman
Henry, Makhel (M) - UNC Pembroke
Henry, Sariya (F) - Clayton State
Hensley, Holt (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Herman, Joel (M) - North Greenville
Hernandez-Perez, Luis (M) - Wingate
Herndon, Haizley (F) - Francis Marion
Herron, Luke (M) - Columbus St.
Hester, Maren (F) - Lees-McRae
Hetzel, John (M) - Belmont Abbey
Heywood, Matthew (M) - Mount Olive
Hickey, Ethan (M) - Francis Marion
Hickman, Harrison (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Hicks, Brenna (F) - Mars Hill
Hicks, Ian (M) - Belmont Abbey
Hicks, Keith (M) - Clayton State
Higgins, Levi (M) - Mars Hill
Hill, Hannah (F) - North Greenville
Hill, Jack (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Hill, Kalisha (F) - Limestone
Hill, Nate (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Hill, Omarion (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Hine, Trinity (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Hines, Jeremiah (M) - Belmont Abbey
Hippert, Neva (F) - Wingate
Hogan, Amber (F) - Tusculum
Holder, Trinity (F) - Wingate
Hollins, Kaleb (M) - Flagler
Holman, David (M) - Wingate
Holmberg, Ally (F) - Wingate
Holsenback, Madeline (F) - North Greenville
Honeycutt, Peyton (M) - UVA-Wise
Hood, Maddi (F) - Flagler
Hope, Maggie (F) - Carson-Newman
Hormazabal, Karla (F) - Mount Olive
Horne, Dylan (M) - Tusculum
Horton, Ellis (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Horton, Nehemiah (M) - Clayton State
Hough, Ethan (M) - Limestone
Hovis, Brooks (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Howard, Cailan (M) - Augusta
Howell, Jamesha (F) - Mount Olive
Howell, Melena (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Howell, Traveon (M) - Mars Hill
Hubbard, Clinton (M) - Belmont Abbey
Huffstickler, Terry (M) - Erskine
Humiston, Megan (F) - Wingate
Hummer, Sam (M) - Flagler
Hunt, Gabriel (M) - Mars Hill
Hunter, Ryan (M) - Francis Marion
Huskey, Olivia (F) - North Greenville
Ihekwereme, Kelechi (M) - Limestone
Ingoldsby, Catie (F) - Flagler
Ingram, Cyrus (M) - Francis Marion
Irizarry, Melanie (F) - North Greenville
Ivens, Kellie (F) - Carson-Newman
Jackson, Davonte (M) - Clayton State
Jackson, DeMarion (M) - Mount Olive
Jackson, Elijah (M) - Belmont Abbey
Jackson, Kyra (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Jackson, Lirante (M) - Limestone
Jackson, Olivia (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Jackson, Tyson (M) - Francis Marion
James, Daria (F) - Erskine
James, Jadan (M) - Erskine
James, Michael (M) - Francis Marion
Jaminet, Ben (M) - North Greenville
Jay, T'Asya (F) - Wingate
Jaynes, Avery (M) - Augusta
Jefferson, Channie (F) - Mount Olive
Jefferson, Nick (M) - Erskine
Jenkins , Durell (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Jenkins, Cassidy (F) - Clayton State
Jenkins, Jada (F) - Clayton State
Jenkins, Lindsey (F) - Mars Hill
Jenkins, Rylie (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Jenkins, Trevon (M) - Limestone
Jensen, Kenneth (M) - Belmont Abbey
Jimenez, Kruz (M) - Flagler
Jinks, Nehemiah (F) - Coker
Johnson, Alesia (F) - Columbus St.
Johnson, Amber (F) - Columbus St.
Johnson, Kamden (M) - Mount Olive
Johnson, Meri (F) - Francis Marion
Johnson, Steffi (F) - Carson-Newman
Johnson, Tanaeya (F) - Clayton State
Johnson, Tyler (M) - Catawba
Johnson, Zy'Adria (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Jonathan, Amy (F) - Wingate
Jones , Melody (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Jones, Ariyonna (F) - Clayton State
Jones, Dawson (M) - Carson-Newman
Jones, Donovan (M) - Coker
Jones, Dontae (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Jones, Drew (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Jones, Isaac (M) - Columbus St.
Jones, Jaequan (M) - UNC Pembroke
Jones, Mikayla (F) - Catawba
Jones, Shaun (M) - Erskine
Jones, Tyler (M) - Carson-Newman
Jordan, Aaliyah (F) - Flagler
Jordan, Jade (F) - UNC Pembroke
Jordan, Jamez (M) - Wingate
Jorgensen, Stacie (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Joseph , Rubens (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Junker, Norman (M) - UNC Pembroke
Justice, Zoie (F) - North Greenville
Kahveci, Levent (M) - Florida Tech
Karicher, Mike (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Kasmi, Amine (M) - Carson-Newman
Keen, Michael (M) - Lees-McRae
Keghlian, Caitlin (F) - Belmont Abbey
Keller, Hannah (F) - Belmont Abbey
Keller, Sydney (F) - Belmont Abbey
Kells, Haley (F) - Belmont Abbey
Kemp , Austin (M) - Limestone
Kempf, Marissa (F) - Flagler
Kenan, Kaitlin (F) - Mount Olive
Kendall, Alexander (M) - Columbus St.
Kennedy, Madison (F) - Augusta
Kerns, Nevaeh (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Keshaw, Riya (F) - Wingate
Kessler , Elizabeth (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Key, Jaxon (M) - Erskine
Kibet, Kelvin (M) - UNC Pembroke
Kibiwot, Malcolm (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Kigen, Antony (M) - UNC Pembroke
Kilpatrick, Sean (M) - King
Kimaiyo, Moureen (F) - UNC Pembroke
King, Joseph (M) - Mount Olive
King, Mykayla (F) - Mars Hill
King, Zay (M) - Limestone
Kiprop, Kelvin (M) - Mars Hill
Kipsang, Tarus (M) - Mars Hill
Kirby, Aaron (M) - Lees-McRae
Kirby, Spenser (M) - Converse
Kirkpatrick, Ashton (M) - Lees-McRae
Kirksey, Chris (M) - Mount Olive
Kitapindu, Benit (M) - Tusculum
Klossner, Rebekah (F) - Augusta
Knieja, Brandon (M) - Flagler
Knott, Zachary (M) - Belmont Abbey
Koelling, Kaleb (M) - Belmont Abbey
Koh, Meghan (F) - Columbus St.
Kohlhagen, Ryan (M) - Belmont Abbey
Kolb, Will (M) - Carson-Newman
Kone , Holly (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Koontz, Namaurion (M) - Catawba
Kopmels, Cas (M) - Wingate
Kosgei, Jackline (F) - UNC Pembroke
Kotas, Orion (M) - Augusta
Kotze, Dane (F) - Wingate
Kowalski, Ryland (M) - North Greenville
Kraver, Kaylee (F) - Lees-McRae
Krupa, Alyssa (F) - Catawba
Kulis, Lexi (F) - Flagler
Kuntz, Alex (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Kushnir, David (M) - North Greenville
Kwasny, Abby (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Labrant, Ava (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Labrousse, Corentin (M) - Limestone
Lackey, Brennan (M) - Florida Tech
Lacy, Syni (F) - Columbus St.
Lagan, Cassie (F) - Augusta
Laginestra, Cianna (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Lago, Aleix (M) - Wingate
Lallali, Yousra (F) - Limestone
Lamar, Laurie (F) - Limestone
Lamb, Timothy (M) - Columbus St.
Lance, Andrew (M) - Francis Marion
Landis, Macy (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Lane, Jaylyn (F) - UNC Pembroke
Lanier, Michaela (F) - North Greenville
Lanina, Sofia (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Larkin, Luke (M) - Flagler
Laros, Lars (M) - Wingate
Larrivee, Alex (M) - Florida Tech
Latham, Carson (M) - UVA-Wise
Lathrop, Grace (F) - Carson-Newman
Lauchner, Stefan (M) - Catawba
Lavelle, Nick (M) - North Greenville
Lavender, Tyrese (M) - Mount Olive
Lawless, Amber (F) - Wingate
Lawson, Datavion (M) - Clayton State
Lawton, AnDarius (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Lawton, Antavious (M) - North Greenville
Lay, TraVon (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Le Grix, Titouan (M) - Wingate
Lecorche, Anthony (M) - Catawba
Lee, Colten (M) - Carson-Newman
Lee, Ethan (M) - Mars Hill
Lee, Jaidan (M) - Barton
Lee, Morgan (M) - Florida Tech
Legros, Lea (F) - Catawba
Lema, Kayla (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Leonard, Daniel (M) - Columbus St.
Leonard, Kirsten (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Lepkowski, Anthony (M) - Wingate
Lettingham, Jajuan (M) - Wingate
Levy, Hunter (M) - UNC Pembroke
Lewis , Kendrick (M) - UNC Pembroke
Lewis, Blake (M) - Columbus St.
Lewis, Robert (M) - Erskine
Li, Ryan (M) - Augusta
Lindsey, Caydence (F) - Belmont Abbey
Little, Lance (M) - Clayton State
Little, Meghan (F) - Belmont Abbey
Lloyd, Keyshawn (M) - North Greenville
Loch, Princeton (M) - Mount Olive
Locke, John (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Lockhart, Matthew (M) - North Greenville
Locklear, Landen (M) - Tusculum
Logue, Zoe (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Long, Israel (M) - Mount Olive
Long, Lakin (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Long, Maggie (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Lopez, Gisselle (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Lorenzo, Antonio (M) - Mars Hill
Lorenzo, Hunter (M) - Wingate
Lorenzo, Jazmine (F) - UNC Pembroke
Love, Justin (M) - Columbus St.
Love, Xander (M) - Limestone
Lowder, Chloe (F) - Belmont Abbey
Lowery, Amanda (F) - King
Lucas, Marlise (F) - UVA-Wise
Lucy, Nathan (M) - Converse
Lugo, Angelica (F) - Wingate
Luhrsen, Makinzie (F) - Flagler
Luther, Alexandria (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Lyons, Will (M) - Catawba
Mabe, Walker (M) - UNC Pembroke
Macagg, Thomas (M) - Southern Wesleyan
MacDonald, Cohen (M) - North Greenville
Mackey, Elana (F) - Mars Hill
Macurda, Ally (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Macurda, Ian (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Maddox, Meshayla (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Magby, Raylene (M) - Columbus St.
Malik, Yash (M) - Florida Tech
Malone, Katlin (F) - Augusta
Manning, Josh (M) - Mount Olive
Manzi, Bertin (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Marchant, Zoie (F) - Flagler
Marchman, Ethan (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Marks, Brendin (M) - Mount Olive
Marlowe, Greyson (M) - Erskine
Marquis, Jacob (M) - Wingate
Marr, Miranda (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Martin, Bella (F) - Converse
Martin, Brandon (M) - Augusta
Martin, Elijah (M) - Wingate
Martin, Jada (F) - Tusculum
Martin, Wanya (M) - Mars Hill
Martinez, Michael (M) - Catawba
Martingano, Jaiden (M) - Florida Tech
Martinka, Landri (F) - Lees-McRae
Maseda, Brooke (F) - Augusta
Masino, Julia (F) - Augusta
Mason, Brianna (F) - Francis Marion
Mason, Caleb (M) - UNC Pembroke
Matos, Illiana (F) - Belmont Abbey
Matt, Grace (F) - Coker
Matthews, Elise (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Maxwell, Aaron (M) - Augusta
May, Charles (M) - Belmont Abbey
May, Lexie (F) - Wingate
Mayfield, Landon (M) - Southern Wesleyan
McAdams, Sean (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
McBride, Emily (F) - Augusta
McBride, Nathan (M) - Lincoln Memorial
McBride, Tradon (M) - Wingate
McCarty, Sydney (F) - Carson-Newman
McCaw, Andrew (M) - Belmont Abbey
McClain, Jackson (M) - Mars Hill
Mcclary, Erica (F) - Barton
McDaniel, Dana (F) - Columbus St.
McDonald, Daryn (F) - Limestone
McDonald, Kennedy (F) - Clayton State
McDougall, Hunter (M) - Florida Tech
McEachron, Jafari (M) - Wingate
Mcfadden, Gavin (M) - Converse
McFarlane, Christian (M) - Flagler
McGee, Corey (M) - UNC Pembroke
McGill, Clarence (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
McGrath , Molly (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
McGrorty, Ian (M) - Flagler
McIntosh, Weslyn (F) - Lincoln Memorial
McIntyre, Johnathan (M) - Mars Hill
McKelphin, Ryan (M) - Columbus St.
McKenzie, Jermaine (M) - UNC Pembroke
McKenzie, Matthew (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Mckinnie, Aidan (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
McKinnon, Collin (M) - Columbus St.
McLeod, Joy (F) - Clayton State
Mclymont, Nile (M) - Lincoln Memorial
McMiller, Myke'Lah (F) - Carson-Newman
McNeil, Sarah (F) - Mars Hill
McPherson, Emily (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Meadows, Joshua (M) - Erskine
Medina, Carmen (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Medley, Donald (M) - Converse
Mejias, Daniel (M) - UNC Pembroke
Mense, Tatjana (F) - Wingate
Merisme, Matthew (M) - Augusta
Messick, Kaylee (F) - Lees-McRae
Meza, Valdemar (M) - Wingate
Michael, Lauren (F) - Augusta
Migliaccio, Tara (F) - Wingate
Milhouse, Jalen (M) - Francis Marion
Miller III, Darrell (M) - Flagler
Miller, Kacey (F) - North Greenville
Miller, Kayli (F) - Columbus St.
Miller, Madison (F) - Flagler
Miller, Skyler (M) - King
Miller, Tripp (M) - Augusta
Mills , Kaleb (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Mills, Claire (F) - North Georgia
Mills, Madison (F) - Augusta
Milord, Akasia (F) - Clayton State
Misch, Abigail (F) - Flagler
Mitchell, Armer (M) - Wingate
Mitchem, Mariah (F) - Coker
Mitchner, Terry (M) - Clayton State
Mitchum, Tereil (M) - Columbus St.
Mochi, Fina (F) - Belmont Abbey
Mohamed, Nasrudin (M) - Augusta
Mohan, Abbey (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Mohler, Swaye (F) - Augusta
Molitor, Ben (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Mons, Froukje (F) - Converse
Montgomery, Nakhia (F) - Columbus St.
Moore, Frank (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Moore, Joshua (M) - Belmont Abbey
Moore, Markayla (F) - Columbus St.
Moore, Matthew (M) - Augusta
Moorer, Tyleah (F) - Limestone
Moran, Shane (M) - Wingate
Morgan, Haley (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Morisette, Angela (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Morrison, Gabrel (M) - Barton
Morrow, Travon (M) - UNC Pembroke
Morton, McKenzie (F) - Tusculum
Mosby, Mckylee (F) - UNC Pembroke
Moss, Sincere (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Motes, Evan (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Motes, Patrick (M) - Augusta
Mozeley, Austin (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Mrochen, Bastian (M) - Wingate
Mueller, Alina (F) - Mars Hill
Muhammad, Alanna (F) - Limestone
Mullen, Alanna (F) - Belmont Abbey
Mullins, Colton (M) - UVA-Wise
Mumaw, Chloe (F) - Erskine
Murawski, Cate (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Murphy-Redd, Logan (M) - Belmont Abbey
Murray, Priya (F) - Belmont Abbey
Musa, Nurain (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Myers, Adi (F) - North Georgia
Myers, Phoebe (F) - Converse
Navarrete, Kimberly (F) - Wingate
Neblett, Ishmael (M) - Clayton State
Nelson, Faith (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Nelson, Jaylen (M) - Wingate
Nelson, Ty (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Nelson, Zack (M) - Tusculum
Nemanyte, Patricija (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Nervo, Lucas (M) - UNC Pembroke
Nesi, Joel (M) - Flagler
Newton, Kyarra (F) - Wingate
Newton, Zachary (M) - Wingate
Nicholson, LaSira (F) - Mount Olive
Nicholson, Riley (F) - North Greenville
Nikolajsen, Nanette (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Nippa, Savannah (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Nkere, Irenge (M) - Belmont Abbey
NnannaKalu, Somto (M) - Wingate
Noll, Alex (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Nunley, Brandon (M) - King
Nunnally, Datakis (M) - Wingate
Nutsigbe, Gloria (F) - UNC Pembroke
Nutter, Scott (M) - Wingate
Nzombe, Tanaka (M) - Wingate
O'Cain, Will (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
O'Neill, Ronan (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Okoduwa, Eseose (F) - Converse
Olaleye, Jenella (F) - UNC Pembroke
Olanrewaju, Olawole (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Olatunde, Afolabi (M) - Columbus St.
Olivarez, Sophia (F) - Belmont Abbey
Oliver, Jacob (M) - Barton
Olson, Isaiah (M) - Tusculum
Olson, Jackson (M) - Lees-McRae
Oppong, Kelvin (M) - Clayton State
Opsahl, Grace (F) - North Georgia
Oquendo, Judah (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Ordway, Zoe (F) - North Georgia
Ormsby, Sara (F) - UNC Pembroke
Orozco, Maria (F) - Mars Hill
Ortega Mendoza, Danny (M) - Clayton State
Osaji, Tonia (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Osewe, Brace (M) - UNC Pembroke
Osika, Keagan (F) - Lees-McRae
Outland, Madison (F) - UVA-Wise
Overby, Nia (F) - Limestone
Overby, Rachel (F) - Catawba
Overholt , Olivia (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Owens , Jackson (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Owens , Kimberley (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Owens, Joei (F) - North Greenville
Owens, Zachary (M) - UVA-Wise
Oxaal, Alexandra (F) - Belmont Abbey
Oxendine, Benjamin (M) - UNC Pembroke
Oxendine, Bennie (M) - UNC Pembroke
Padilla Brun, Elizabeth (F) - North Georgia
Paglia, Chelsea (F) - Flagler
Pajt, Esma (F) - Wingate
Palmer, JaBresha (F) - Clayton State
Palvolgyi, Levente (M) - Wingate
Paquin, Micah (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Parker, Caleb (M) - Columbus St.
Parker, Gary (M) - UNC Pembroke
Parker, Kendall (M) - Columbus St.
Parkinson, Jacob (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Parrish, Katlyn (F) - Mount Olive
Pasley, Reece (M) - Columbus St.
Patrick, Zachary (M) - Francis Marion
Patten, Shemar (M) - Carson-Newman
Patterson, Maxwell (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Paul, Shachiah (F) - North Greenville
Payne, Jordan (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Pearsall-Garcia, Yazeare (M) - Coker
Pece, Francesca (F) - Flagler
Pemberton, Kiwanna (F) - Mount Olive
Pena, Leticia (F) - UNC Pembroke
Penland, Matthew (M) - Erskine
Perez-Lora, Yahir (M) - Coker
Perry, Darrion (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Perry, Jordyn (F) - Francis Marion
Perry, MacKinley (F) - Francis Marion
Petersen, Caleb (M) - Belmont Abbey
Peterson, Feyon (M) - Wingate
Pfledderer, Matthew (M) - Columbus St.
Phelps, Tyshone (M) - North Greenville
Phieffer, Jack (M) - UNC Pembroke
Phillips, Mckenna (F) - Erskine
Phillips, Nicholas (M) - Columbus St.
Piazza, Jai (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Pickett, Kayvon (M) - Tusculum
Pierce, Brennen (M) - Lees-McRae
Pierce, Brooklyn (F) - Wingate
Pierce, Caroline (F) - Augusta
Pierce, Ian (M) - Catawba
Piette, Alizee (F) - Mars Hill
Pinckney, Janyia (F) - Converse
Pinder, Matthew (M) - Belmont Abbey
Pineda, Alex (M) - Belmont Abbey
Pinnock, Shania (F) - Columbus St.
Pinzan, Natalie (F) - Wingate
Piper, Georgia (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Pitt, Lauryn (F) - Barton
Pittman, Jenna (F) - Carson-Newman
Pittman, Marquel (M) - Tusculum
Pitts, Josiah (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Pitts, Solomon (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Player, William (M) - Columbus St.
Poindexter, Kavon (M) - Mount Olive
Pope, Ashley (F) - North Georgia
Poppe, Luca (M) - Wingate
Porter, Alexsis (F) - UVA-Wise
Porter, Winfred (M) - Catawba
Poston, Nicole (F) - UVA-Wise
Potts, Zachery (M) - Lees-McRae
Powell, Elijah (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Powell, Justin (M) - Clayton State
Powell-Utley, Myah (F) - Wingate
Powers, Davis (M) - Belmont Abbey
Preston, Hunter (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Price, LJ (M) - Erskine
Prichard, Amonyay (M) - Flagler
Priester , Sharonda (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Pryor, Lucas (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Puac, Melvia (F) - UNC Pembroke
Quartararo, Brianna (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Quashie, Sade (F) - Converse
Quilici, Vincent (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Quinn, Maddie (F) - Lees-McRae
Ramirez, Erick (M) - Catawba
Ramirez, Francisco (M) - Flagler
Ramos, Jose (M) - Wingate
Ranson, Mason (M) - Augusta
Rapley, Meg (F) - Wingate
Rasco, Braeden (M) - Coker
Rashid, Shahzeb (M) - Augusta
Ravenscraft, Mark (M) - Columbus St.
Ray, jori (M) - Tusculum
Ray, Simon (M) - Tusculum
Redfearn, Morgan (F) - Wingate
Reedy, Hannah (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Reeping, Taylor (F) - Belmont Abbey
Reese-Yom, Kaitlyn (F) - Limestone
Rego, Ivan (M) - Wingate
Respress, Simeon (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Reyes , Isaiah (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Reyna, Isaac (M) - Lees-McRae
Rice, Gabby (F) - North Greenville
Rice, Kayla (F) - Mars Hill
Richards, Oluwafemi (M) - Carson-Newman
Richardson, Aidan (M) - Wingate
Richardson, Sarah (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Richardson, Tim (M) - Mount Olive
Ridges, Jaazer (F) - Clayton State
Riggs, Isaac (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Rihova, Eliska (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Rios Brena, Luis (M) - Converse
Rischar, Thomas (M) - Augusta
Rivers, Kennedy (F) - Wingate
Rizos, Nearchos (M) - Wingate
Roberson, Tye (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Roberts, Benjamin (M) - Augusta
Roberts, Charlie (M) - Augusta
Roberts, Heavan (F) - Mount Olive
Roberts, Jade (F) - Coker
Roberts, Micah (M) - UVA-Wise
Roberts, Zoey (F) - Columbus St.
Robertson, Conrad (M) - UNC Pembroke
Robertson, Jerry (M) - Erskine
Robertson, Jordan (M) - Augusta
Robinson, Bayley (F) - Converse
Robinson, Jamiel (M) - Clayton State
Robinson, Jasiah (M) - Mars Hill
Robinson, Mallory (F) - Flagler
Robinson, Tori (F) - Wingate
Rockwell, Da'Shon (M) - Augusta
Rogers, Makayla (F) - Mars Hill
Rogers, Nia (F) - UVA-Wise
Rolen, Jenna (F) - Columbus St.
Ronnstad, Elisabeth (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Rose, Grace (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Rose, Katlyn (F) - North Greenville
Roush, Kennedy (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Routbi, Dounia (F) - Wingate
Rowan, Patrick (M) - Augusta
Rowe, Kaitlyn (F) - Lees-McRae
Rowell, Gavin (M) - Tusculum
Rubio, Paola (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Rudisell, Adrian (M) - Catawba
Rudolph, Sarah (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Russell, Finnian (M) - Flagler
Russell, Harper (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Rutland, Christian (M) - Limestone
Ryan, Cheyenne (F) - Augusta
Rydqvist, Elin (F) - Mount Olive
Sacoto, Amanda (F) - UNC Pembroke
Saddler, Daja (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Saint Peyre, Antonin (M) - Wingate
Salce, Isabelle (F) - Flagler
Salyer, Ian (M) - Carson-Newman
Sam, Verrol (M) - Carson-Newman
Sanchez, Erick (M) - Wingate
Sanchez, Steve (M) - Wingate
Sanders, Mason (M) - King
Sanderson, Maggie (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Sangare, Kadidja (F) - Carson-Newman
Sangwa, Grace (M) - Augusta
Saul, Brian (M) - Mount Olive
Sause, Brian (M) - Belmont Abbey
Savel, Enola (F) - Flagler
Scannell, Jacob (M) - Catawba
Schamberger, Hagan (M) - Columbus St.
Schedlbauer, Paul (M) - Flagler
Schilling, Thomas (M) - North Greenville
Schmidt, Daniel (M) - Wingate
Schmitt, Lucy (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Schonbucher, Paula (F) - Wingate
Schule, Jack (M) - Florida Tech
Schulz, Erica (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Schuster, James (M) - Belmont Abbey
Scott, Amber (F) - Wingate
Scott, Ashlynn (F) - Francis Marion
Scott, Cameron (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Scott, Lodrick (M) - Lees-McRae
Scott, Mollie (F) - Wingate
Scott, Monte (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Sea, Josh (M) - Flagler
Sedberry, Lauren (F) - King
Sedeska, Sophie (F) - Erskine
Seifert, Logan (M) - Flagler
Sen, Ryan (M) - Flagler
Shabazz, Ezekial (M) - Belmont Abbey
Shannon, SaMaura (F) - Carson-Newman
Sharpe, Zayne (M) - Carson-Newman
Shaw, Nick (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Shealey, Jordan (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Shearin IV, John (M) - Catawba
Shelley, Patrick (M) - UVA-Wise
Shelton, Alonda (F) - Tusculum
Shelton, Jesse (M) - Mars Hill
Shelton, Justus (M) - Mars Hill
Shelton, Margaux (F) - Wingate
Shelton, Vennise (F) - Wingate
Shepherd, Noah (M) - Augusta
Sherlock, Katie-Marie (F) - UNC Pembroke
Shipp, Sam (M) - Tusculum
Shiver, Taylor (F) - Francis Marion
Shivers, John (M) - Limestone
Shoemaker, Braden (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Shope, Avery (F) - North Greenville
Shope, Riley (F) - North Greenville
Shue, James (M) - Catawba
Shuford, Kirsten (F) - UNC Pembroke
Sibbrell, Bella (F) - Flagler
Sicilia, Zoila (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Similton, Daniel (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Simon, Tyler (M) - UNC Pembroke
Simone, Colby (M) - King
Simpkins, Austin (M) - North Greenville
Simpson, Jonah (M) - Columbus St.
Simpson, Mikell (M) - Catawba
Simpson, Zamearea (F) - Catawba
Siner, Hope (F) - Flagler
Sires, Elijah (M) - Columbus St.
Sisk, Jayden (F) - UVA-Wise
Sisson, John (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Sizemore, Hunter (M) - Lees-McRae
Slemp, Lydia (F) - UVA-Wise
Smiling, JoAnn (F) - North Greenville
Smith, Amari (F) - Limestone
Smith, Chloe (F) - Flagler
Smith, Daevohn (M) - UNC Pembroke
Smith, Daryl (M) - Tusculum
Smith, Grayson (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Smith, Ivorie (F) - Clayton State
Smith, Kieley (F) - Tusculum
Smith, Luke (M) - Carson-Newman
Smith, Merritt (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Smith, Sancho (M) - Clayton State
Smith, Tanner (M) - Catawba
Smith, Taylor (F) - Limestone
Smith, Thialand (F) - Lees-McRae
Smith-Forte, Alex (M) - Mount Olive
Smock, Katie (F) - Carson-Newman
Snapp, Macey (F) - Tusculum
Snider, Felix (M) - Wingate
Soles , Lacey (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Sorrells, Ennessey (F) - Wingate
Sosa, Alexander (M) - Converse
Sosa, Ashley (F) - Converse
Sosnowski, Caley (F) - Tusculum
South, Justin (M) - Limestone
South, Malachi (M) - Flagler
Southern, Tyler (M) - Columbus St.
Spaulding, McKenna (F) - Carson-Newman
Spencer, Mariah (F) - UNC Pembroke
Spijker, Ruth (F) - Converse
Spikes, Jayda (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Squires, David (M) - Wingate
Staats, Aaron (M) - Wingate
Stanley, Bailee (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Stanley, David (M) - Flagler
Stanley, Kyra (F) - Wingate
Starks, Keron (M) - Limestone
Stauffer, Jael (F) - Coker
Steadman, Khairi (M) - Mount Olive
Steele, Taylor (F) - Carson-Newman
Steenvoorden, Jonah (M) - Wingate
Steinbach, Lea (F) - Flagler
Stephens, Josh (M) - Tusculum
Stephens, Miles (M) - North Greenville
Stepp, Paisley (F) - Converse
Stiles, Jeffrey (M) - Coker
Stinson, Gracie (F) - Wingate
Stinson, Kennedy (M) - Limestone
Stokes, A'Jani (M) - Flagler
Stomne, Philip (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Stone, Donovan (M) - Columbus St.
Stone, Taylor (F) - Flagler
Stone, Will (M) - Flagler
Stoudenmire, Ella (F) - North Georgia
Stout, Kayla (F) - King
Strealy, Gillian (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Strickland, Mykell (M) - Clayton State
Stroin , Zach (M) - King
Stroud, Tristan (M) - Erskine
Stump, Noah (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Sturrup, Christian (M) - Wingate
Styrmisdottir, Julia (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Suber, Quiana (F) - Converse
Suchanek, Nahshon (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Sulton, Ciara (F) - Mount Olive
Sumner , Malekei (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Sumpter, Deon (M) - Wingate
Surratt, Brent (M) - Wingate
Sutton, Liam (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Sweatt, Baydn (F) - Catawba
Swinton, Janiya (F) - Wingate
Sylvester, Lynaiyah (F) - Wingate
Tabb, Rodney (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Tabor, Lauren (F) - Carson-Newman
Tandoh, Mcdonald (M) - Columbus St.
Tank, Ethan (M) - Flagler
Tate, Lauryn (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Taylor, Brooke (F) - Carson-Newman
Taylor, Candace (F) - Wingate
Taylor, Jordan (M) - Tusculum
Taylor, Judson (M) - Limestone
Taylor, Kiera (F) - Tusculum
Taylor, Savian (M) - Columbus St.
Taylor, Symone (F) - Lees-McRae
Teran-Romagosa , Claudia (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Thayer, Danielle (F) - Augusta
Thibodeaux, Travis (M) - UNC Pembroke
Thierfelder, Ann (F) - Belmont Abbey
Thierfelder, Thomas (M) - Belmont Abbey
Thierry, Tom (M) - Wingate
Thomas , Jaleal (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Thomas, Alexandra (F) - Belmont Abbey
Thomas, Chelsey (F) - Wingate
Thomas, Cole (M) - UNC Pembroke
Thomas, D'asia (F) - Converse
Thomas, Demarco (M) - Converse
Thomas, Gabrielle (F) - Tusculum
Thomas, Lee (M) - Barton
Thomas, Mason (M) - Columbus St.
Thomas, Tyler (M) - Columbus St.
Thomas, Tyree (M) - Wingate
Thompkins, Carolina (F) - Francis Marion
Thompson, Andrew (M) - Carson-Newman
Thompson, Ayden (M) - Belmont Abbey
Thompson, Dequan (M) - Wingate
Thompson, Katherine (F) - Erskine
Thompson, Manny (M) - Belmont Abbey
Thompson, Tori (F) - Belmont Abbey
Thorson, Rexton (M) - Belmont Abbey
Threatt, EJ (M) - Catawba
Thurston, Rayven (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Tibolla , Nick (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Tillman, Shawnteanna (F) - Coker
Tindale, Joey (M) - Erskine
Todd, Andrew (M) - Augusta
Todd, Sean (M) - UNC Pembroke
Todd, Shelton (M) - Wingate
Tolbert, Dorian (M) - Mount Olive
Torras, Anna (F) - Wingate
Toupin, Enora (F) - Wingate
Townes, Sean (M) - UNC Pembroke
Treguer, Clemence (F) - Flagler
Trimbur, Danielle (F) - Mount Olive
Triplett, Riley (F) - Augusta
Truelove, Olivia (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Trusty, Adam (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Tsegay, Aman (M) - Mount Olive
Turner Jr , Royce (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Turner, Adam (M) - Mount Olive
Turner, Brandon (M) - Erskine
Turner, Carlos (M) - Tusculum
Turner, Cate (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Turner, Joey (M) - Columbus St.
Turner, Rachael (F) - Wingate
Tutt, Keiarra (F) - Barton
Tyus, Avery (M) - Columbus St.
Udo-Obong, Zanetta (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Ufitimana, Dieumerci (M) - Flagler
Ulanday, Sofia (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Urban, Eddie (M) - Catawba
Urichko, Ethan (M) - Lees-McRae
Ussery, Cullen (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Valderrama, Pau (M) - Tusculum
Valdez, Saul (M) - Wingate
Valle, Issac (M) - Barton
van den Broek, Anne (F) - Converse
Van Gog, Imke (F) - Carson-Newman
VanBeurden, Jackson (M) - Wingate
Vandegriff, Reese (F) - North Georgia
Vandusen, Makayla (F) - UNC Pembroke
Vann, Caden (M) - Flagler
Vaquero, Judith (F) - Wingate
Varnell, Caine (M) - Augusta
Varnum, Liza (F) - Columbus St.
Vaughn, Carleigh (F) - North Greenville
Vazquez, Ermay (F) - King
Vazquez, Kevin (M) - UNC Pembroke
Vereen, Donnell (M) - Limestone
Verity, Alex (M) - Catawba
Vesely, Teresa (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Villafranco, Richard (M) - Mount Olive
Virgo, Quacy (M) - Carson-Newman
Visser, Brooke (F) - Carson-Newman
Waclawik, Mark (M) - Belmont Abbey
Wadsworth, Jacob (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Walker, Daniel (M) - Mount Olive
walker, Jocelyn (F) - Lees-McRae
Walker, Jontavus (M) - Mount Olive
Walker, Marlesia (F) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Walker, Valante (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Walls, Dante (M) - Columbus St.
Walter, Barja (M) - Catawba
Walton, Briyana (F) - Tusculum
Walton, Lauren (F) - Wingate
Wanzer, Tyler (M) - Coker
Ward, Emily (F) - King
Warner , Jaden (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Warren, Nashayla (F) - Converse
Washington, Haleigh (F) - Catawba
Washington, Julius (M) - UNC Pembroke
Watson, Cameron (M) - Augusta
Watson, Mason (M) - Converse
Weatherford, Mackenzie (F) - Converse
Weatherman, Hayes (M) - Erskine
Weathers, Darius (M) - Wingate
Webb, Sterling (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Webb, Terrique (M) - North Greenville
Webster, Alana (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Wells, Avery (M) - UVA-Wise
Wharton, Shaun (M) - Wingate
Whatley, Sawyer (M) - Augusta
Whelchel, Chayney (F) - Erskine
Whilden, Ansley (F) - Barton
Whitaker, Emma (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
White, Denard (M) - Converse
White, Joshua (M) - North Greenville
White, Mason (M) - North Greenville
White, Naiobi (F) - Wingate
White, Olivia (F) - Belmont Abbey
White, Zyshone (M) - Mount Olive
Whitehead, Andrew (M) - Catawba
Whitehead, Antaja (F) - Erskine
Whitehead, Kendall (F) - Carson-Newman
Whiteman, Monique (F) - Flagler
Whiteside, Christian (M) - UNC Pembroke
Whiteside, Mackenzie (F) - Converse
Whitley, Morgan (F) - King
Willcox, Riley (M) - Mount Olive
Willett, Adam (M) - Belmont Abbey
Williams, Ashley (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Williams, David (M) - Anderson (S.C.)
Williams, Hannah (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Williams, Jala (F) - Augusta
Williams, Jermaine (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Williams, Jozelyne (F) - Augusta
Williams, Mark (M) - UNC Pembroke
Williams, Mia (F) - Belmont Abbey
Willis, Honney (F) - Mars Hill
Willis, Savannah (F) - Belmont Abbey
Wilson, Garrett (M) - Carson-Newman
Wilson, Gracie (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Wilson, Hagan (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Wilson, Makayla (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Wilson, Miguel (M) - UNC Pembroke
Wilson, Natalyah (F) - Mount Olive
Wilson, Sydney (F) - Converse
Wilson, Taylor (F) - Wingate
Wilson, Tytiana (F) - Carson-Newman
Wilson-McCoy, Ryan (M) - Mount Olive
Wimpee, Sarah (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Wine, Kiki (F) - Flagler
Winegar, Sara (F) - Lincoln Memorial
Wines, Colby (M) - Erskine
Wise , Josh (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Witherspoon, Mallory (F) - Catawba
Wood, Casey (M) - Flagler
Wood, Kevin (M) - Columbus St.
Woodard, Jamarlin (M) - Barton
Woodruff, Elizabeth (F) - Belmont Abbey
Woods , Sam (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Woolard , Tylei (M) - Lenoir-Rhyne
Wray, Alice (F) - Belmont Abbey
Wright, Brandon (M) - Mars Hill
Wright, Jaden (M) - Coker
Wright, Jordan (M) - Limestone
Wright, Zac (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Wright, Zion (M) - Limestone
Wunder, Elliot (M) - Belmont Abbey
Wyatt, Mclayne (F) - Anderson (S.C.)
Yager, Alex (M) - Lincoln Memorial
Yancey, Alysa (F) - North Georgia
Yates, A'jaylah (F) - Tusculum
Yeary, Caleb (M) - UVA-Wise
Yee Kee, Niles (M) - Wingate
Youngs, Ben (M) - Flagler
Zachery, Kahmani (M) - Clayton State
Zander, Abbie (F) - Carson-Newman
Zeigler, Josh (M) - Coker
Zeis, Logan (M) - Francis Marion
Zerneke, Ryan (M) - Florida Tech
Zimmerman, Meike (F) - Wingate
Zinnie, Zoe (F) - Flagler
Zuniga, Kolbe (M) - Belmont Abbey
Zuniga, Mia (F) - Belmont Abbey
Zuralski, Patrick (M) - Lincoln Memorial
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 10.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Stephens, Miles
SO-2
North Greenville
10.23
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
3.2
2
Porter, Winfred
JR-3
Catawba
10.24
LR Last Chance Meet #2
May 12, 2024
2.9
3
Moss, Sincere
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.36
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
2.4
4
Lee, Jaidan
FR-1
Barton
10.37
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
3.0
5
Kasmi, Amine
FR-1
Carson-Newman
10.39
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
2.9
6
Yeary, Caleb
JR-3
UVA-Wise
10.42
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
3.3
7
Olson, Isaiah
SO-2
Tusculum
10.45
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.8
8
Walter, Barja
SR-4
Catawba
10.46
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
1.9
9
Taylor, Jordan
SR-4
Tusculum
10.50
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
-1.3
10
Hart, Christopher
SO-2
Clayton State
10.52
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
3.5
11
Musa, Nurain
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.54
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
0.1
12
Pearsall-Garcia, Yazeare
FR-1
Coker
10.55
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.5
13
McClain, Jackson
SR-4
Mars Hill
10.56
Dani Palooza Last Chance
May 12, 2024
3.6
14
Brooks, Braylon
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
10.57
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.9
15
Jones, Dawson
SO-2
Carson-Newman
10.58
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
3.9
15
Pittman, Marquel
SR-4
Tusculum
10.58
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2.1
15
Ranson, Mason
FR-1
Augusta
10.58
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
3.5
18
Fair-Steele, Ny'lon
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
10.59
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
0.8
18
Jones, Isaac
JR-3
Columbus St.
10.59
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
1.5
18
Davis, Devron
FR-1
Converse
10.59
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.6
21
Wadsworth, Jacob
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.60
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
2.2
22
Stiles, Jeffrey
SO-2
Coker
10.61
JCSU Golden Bulls Collegiate Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-1.4
23
Morrow, Travon
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
10.62
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.0
24
Clunis, Stephen
SO-2
Wingate
10.63
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.8
25
Mcfadden, Gavin
JR-3
Converse
10.64
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.9
26
Henry, Makhel
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
10.66
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.1
26
Cunningham, Lansford
FR-1
Tusculum
10.66
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
0.5
26
Bomar, Dorian
FR-1
Converse
10.66
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.7
29
Todd, Shelton
FR-1
Wingate
10.68
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.5
30
Jones, Donovan
SO-2
Coker
10.69
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
2.0
31
Hines, Jeremiah
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
10.70
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
3.1
32
Vann, Caden
FR-1
Flagler
10.74
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
3.1
32
Jackson, Lirante
SR-4
Limestone
10.74
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
3.1
34
Bargaineer, Christian
SR-4
Lees-McRae
10.75
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
+0.0
35
Durham, Jacquez
JR-3
Barton
10.76
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
1.1
36
Mckinnie, Aidan
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
10.77
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3.2
36
Bobbitt, Jordan
FR-1
Barton
10.77
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
3.0
38
Sen, Ryan
FR-1
Flagler
10.78
Embry-Riddle Eagle Meet
Apr 20, 2024
3.3
39
Henby, Brendan
FR-1
Catawba
10.79
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
3.1
40
Ellerbe, Joshua
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
10.80
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.1
41
Virgo, Quacy
SO-2
Carson-Newman
10.81
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
0.2
42
Brimidge, Devin
JR-3
Columbus St.
10.83
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
3.1
43
Stephens, Josh
SO-2
Tusculum
10.84
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
1.3
43
Amey, Rashad
FR-1
Columbus St.
10.84
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
2.3
45
Patten, Shemar
JR-3
Carson-Newman
10.85
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
2.9
46
Hunter, Ryan
FR-1
Francis Marion
10.86
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
3.6
47
Archer, Dominic
JR-3
Clayton State
10.87
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
3.5
48
Brewer, Stephen
JR-3
Tusculum
10.88
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
0.8
48
Oppong, Kelvin
JR-3
Clayton State
10.88
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
2.3
50
Nunnally, Datakis
FR-1
Wingate
10.90
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.8
100 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 11.81
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brown, Alexis
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.04
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
-0.8
2
De Sousa, Sade
JR-3
Carson-Newman
11.38
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
1.8
3
Aransiola, Victoria
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.45
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
2.3
4
Asoburuenwu, Chianel
SO-2
Mount Olive
11.55
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
2.1
5
Taylor, Kiera
SO-2
Tusculum
11.81
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.7
6
Okoduwa, Eseose
JR-3
Converse
11.82
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
3.6
7
Cox, Tiara
JR-3
North Greenville
11.83
LR Last Chance Meet #2
May 12, 2024
1.3
8
Shelton, Margaux
JR-3
Wingate
11.87
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.2
9
Nicholson, LaSira
SO-2
Mount Olive
11.89
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
3.5
10
Heckstall, Aniya
SO-2
Barton
11.91
2024 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 11, 2024
1.4
11
Egberi, Efemena
SO-2
Catawba
11.92
LR Last Chance Meet #2
May 12, 2024
1.1
12
Tutt, Keiarra
SO-2
Barton
11.93
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.5
13
Jones , Melody
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.96
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.2
14
Green-White, Theresa
SO-2
Tusculum
11.97
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.2
15
Montgomery, Nakhia
SO-2
Columbus St.
11.98
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
4.0
16
Witherspoon, Mallory
SR-4
Catawba
12.01
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
2.1
17
Hill, Hannah
JR-3
North Greenville
12.02
LR Last Chance Meet #2
May 12, 2024
1.1
18
Davis-Gainer, Janaya
SO-2
Carson-Newman
12.05
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
2.6
19
Udo-Obong, Zanetta
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.08
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
2.1
20
Alexander, Journie
JR-3
Clayton State
12.10
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
4.0
21
Davis, Arianah
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
12.11
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.3
21
Gibson, Madison
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
12.11
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
3.7
23
Alejandro-Ortiz, Damyja
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.12
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
1.2
23
Cunningham, Kamille
FR-1
Converse
12.12
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-0.4
25
White, Naiobi
JR-3
Wingate
12.13
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
26
Haston, Raven
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
12.14
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2.2
27
Roberts, Heavan
FR-1
Mount Olive
12.18
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
3.7
28
Wilson, Makayla
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
12.20
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
0.4
28
Shealey, Jordan
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.20
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
0.6
28
McGrath, Molly
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.20
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
1.4
31
Campbell, Kiara
FR-1
Mount Olive
12.24
Bill Carson
Apr 5, 2024
2.3
32
Shelton, Alonda
FR-1
Tusculum
12.25
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
-0.8
33
Mitchem, Mariah
JR-3
Coker
12.28
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
0.4
34
Castano, Lara
FR-1
Wingate
12.32
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.7
35
Thomas, Chelsey
SO-2
Wingate
12.35
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
-0.8
36
Mcclary, Erica
FR-1
Barton
12.39
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.7
37
Alston, Jada
JR-3
Clayton State
12.40
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
2.8
38
Clerger, Christine
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.44
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
1.3
38
Adams, Maya
JR-3
Clayton State
12.44
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
4.0
40
Cofield-Jackson, Eshone
SR-4
Lees-McRae
12.45
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
1.2
41
Lamar, Laurie
JR-3
Limestone
12.46
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
2.2
42
Jenkins, Cassidy
JR-3
Clayton State
12.49
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
2.2
43
Brown, Cayla
JR-3
Clayton State
12.50
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
-0.5
43
Ansley-Cureton, Destiny
SO-2
UVA-Wise
12.50
Hornet Open
Mar 29, 2024
2.7
45
Morisette, Angela
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.51
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
1.3
45
Legros, Lea
FR-1
Catawba
12.51
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
0.4
47
Taylor, Symone
SO-2
Lees-McRae
12.54
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
3.1
47
Flores, Isabelle
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
12.54
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
0.3
49
Griffin, Madison
SO-2
Converse
12.58
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
3.5
50
Devlin, Alexis
SR-4
Catawba
12.61
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.7
200 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 21.21
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Stephens, Miles
SO-2
North Greenville
20.64
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.3
2
Kasmi, Amine
FR-1
Carson-Newman
20.83
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
-1.7
3
Olson, Isaiah
SO-2
Tusculum
20.95
Lee University - Last Chance
May 11, 2024
2.6
3
Moss, Sincere
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
20.95
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
-0.7
5
Lee, Jaidan
FR-1
Barton
20.96
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-0.1
6
Cunningham, Lansford
FR-1
Tusculum
21.02
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
+0.0
7
Walter, Barja
SR-4
Catawba
21.08
LR Last Chance Meet #2
May 12, 2024
1.0
8
Stiles, Jeffrey
SO-2
Coker
21.10
JCSU Golden Bulls Collegiate Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.3
9
Taylor, Jordan
SR-4
Tusculum
21.11
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2.0
10
Pearsall-Garcia, Yazeare
FR-1
Coker
21.14
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
+0.0
10
Davis, Devron
FR-1
Converse
21.14
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-0.1
12
Hart, Jason
SO-2
Mount Olive
21.17
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.7
13
Ajayi, Bamidele
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
21.20
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
+0.0
14
Brooks, Braylon
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
21.25
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.7
15
Hines, Jeremiah
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
21.34
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
1.8
16
Wadsworth, Jacob
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
21.36
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
-0.2
17
Christopher, Kengel
FR-1
Limestone
21.38
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
1.8
18
Olanrewaju, Olawole
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
21.43
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.1
19
Porter, Winfred
JR-3
Catawba
21.46
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
-0.2
20
Pittman, Marquel
SR-4
Tusculum
21.48
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2.0
21
Jones, Donovan
SO-2
Coker
21.50
JCSU Golden Bulls Collegiate Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
0.3
22
Jackson, Lirante
SR-4
Limestone
21.56
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
-0.2
23
Durham, Jacquez
JR-3
Barton
21.59
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.7
24
Ranson, Mason
FR-1
Augusta
21.61
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
+0.0
24
Kirksey, Chris
JR-3
Mount Olive
21.61
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
0.3
26
Townes, Sean
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
21.63
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.3
27
Fair-Steele, Ny'lon
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
21.64
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.3
28
Besong, Lucas
SR-4
Carson-Newman
21.70
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.4
29
Bomar, Dorian
FR-1
Converse
21.75
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.7
30
Saul, Brian
SR-4
Mount Olive
21.76
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.7
31
Jones, Dawson
SO-2
Carson-Newman
21.78
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
1.5
31
Todd, Shelton
FR-1
Wingate
21.78
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
0.7
33
Hart, Christopher
SO-2
Clayton State
21.79
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
0.9
34
South, Malachi
FR-1
Flagler
21.80
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
0.9
34
Yeary, Caleb
JR-3
UVA-Wise
21.80
Hornet Open
Mar 29, 2024
2.7
34
Morrow, Travon
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
21.80
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
2.2
37
Brimidge, Devin
JR-3
Columbus St.
21.82
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
+0.0
38
Mcfadden, Gavin
JR-3
Converse
21.85
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-0.3
39
Lawton, Antavious
JR-3
North Greenville
21.97
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
40
Nelson, Zack
SR-4
Tusculum
21.98
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2.0
41
Clunis, Stephen
SO-2
Wingate
21.99
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.4
41
Bobbitt, Jordan
FR-1
Barton
21.99
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
0.2
41
Amey, Rashad
FR-1
Columbus St.
21.99
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
0.9
44
Steenvoorden, Jonah
FR-1
Wingate
22.00
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
2.5
45
Gilmore, Isaac
SO-2
Converse
22.04
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.3
45
Ellerbe, Joshua
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
22.04
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
2.8
45
Patten, Shemar
JR-3
Carson-Newman
22.04
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
-1.7
48
Nunnally, Datakis
FR-1
Wingate
22.05
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
+0.0
48
Craven, Dorian
SR-4
Tusculum
22.05
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
0.4
50
Sen, Ryan
FR-1
Flagler
22.07
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
1.4
200 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 24.26
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Aransiola, Victoria
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
22.87
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
1.0
2
Brown, Alexis
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
23.11
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.3
3
Asoburuenwu, Chianel
SO-2
Mount Olive
23.84
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.1
4
Tutt, Keiarra
SO-2
Barton
24.19
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.5
5
Jones, Ariyonna
SR-4
Clayton State
24.26
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
2.9
6
Cosby, Olivia
FR-1
Wingate
24.27
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
1.5
7
De Sousa, Sade
JR-3
Carson-Newman
24.34
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
1.2
8
Taylor, Kiera
SO-2
Tusculum
24.40
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
+0.0
9
Mitchem, Mariah
JR-3
Coker
24.45
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
1.5
10
Heckstall, Aniya
SO-2
Barton
24.50
2024 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 11, 2024
0.7
11
Okoduwa, Eseose
JR-3
Converse
24.51
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.1
12
Kone , Holly
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
24.56
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
1.0
13
Egberi, Efemena
SO-2
Catawba
24.66
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
1.0
13
Shelton, Margaux
JR-3
Wingate
24.66
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
1.0
15
White, Naiobi
JR-3
Wingate
24.68
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
1.5
16
Nicholson, LaSira
SO-2
Mount Olive
24.69
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.5
17
Wilson, Natalyah
SR-4
Mount Olive
24.71
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.2
18
Hill, Hannah
JR-3
North Greenville
24.78
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.5
19
Alejandro-Ortiz , Damyja
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
24.80
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
-0.1
20
Shelton, Alonda
FR-1
Tusculum
24.93
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
21
Wilson, Tytiana
JR-3
Carson-Newman
24.95
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
1.3
22
Briggs, Vinesha
JR-3
Mount Olive
24.99
Hornet Open
Mar 29, 2024
3.9
23
Flores, Isabelle
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
25.00
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
+0.0
24
Udo-Obong, Zanetta
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
25.01
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
0.9
25
Roberts, Heavan
FR-1
Mount Olive
25.03
Hornet Open
Mar 29, 2024
3.9
26
Montgomery, Nakhia
SO-2
Columbus St.
25.09
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
2.9
27
Davis, Arianah
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
25.11
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.5
28
Haston, Raven
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
25.12
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.1
29
Cofield-Jackson, Eshone
SR-4
Lees-McRae
25.25
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
30
Cox, Tiara
JR-3
North Greenville
25.29
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
2.4
30
Alston, Jada
JR-3
Clayton State
25.29
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
2.9
32
Witherspoon, Mallory
SR-4
Catawba
25.31
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
+0.0
32
Boozer, Lacey
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
25.31
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
1.3
34
Alexander, Journie
JR-3
Clayton State
25.36
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
2.6
34
Castano, Lara
FR-1
Wingate
25.36
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
+0.0
34
Wilson, Makayla
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
25.36
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
1.0
37
McGrath, Molly
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
25.37
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
0.3
38
Vaughn, Carleigh
JR-3
North Greenville
25.40
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.8
39
Cunningham, Kamille
FR-1
Converse
25.45
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.5
40
Brown, Cayla
JR-3
Clayton State
25.48
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
-0.1
41
Bethel, Jermyra
FR-1
Converse
25.50
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.1
41
Sherlock, Katie-Marie
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
25.50
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
+0.0
43
Martin, Jada
JR-3
Tusculum
25.54
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
0.4
44
Hall, Morgan
FR-1
Emmanuel (Ga.)
25.58
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.5
45
Gibson, Madison
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
25.63
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
3.5
46
Day, Jani
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
25.65
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
-0.7
47
Rivers, Kennedy
SO-2
Wingate
25.68
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.4
48
Mcclary, Erica
FR-1
Barton
25.72
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
49
Tabor, Lauren
SR-4
Carson-Newman
25.74
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
1.3
50
Shealey, Jordan
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
25.77
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
1.0
400 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 47.74
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Christopher, Kengel
FR-1
Limestone
46.67
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
2
Ajayi, Bamidele
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
46.93
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
3
Olanrewaju, Olawole
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
46.97
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
4
Wadsworth, Jacob
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
47.19
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
5
McGill, Clarence
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
47.44
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
6
Crumpler , Marcus
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
47.93
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
7
Townes, Sean
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
48.00
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
8
Kirksey, Chris
JR-3
Mount Olive
48.03
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
9
Johnson, Tyler
JR-3
Catawba
48.15
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
10
Craven, Dorian
SR-4
Tusculum
48.16
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
11
Saul, Brian
SR-4
Mount Olive
48.28
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
12
Nelson, Zack
SR-4
Tusculum
48.38
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
13
Stephens, Miles
SO-2
North Greenville
48.61
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
14
Currence, Jaylen
SO-2
Catawba
48.68
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
15
Lawton, Antavious
JR-3
North Greenville
48.70
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
16
Besong, Lucas
SR-4
Carson-Newman
48.79
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
17
Sumpter, Deon
SO-2
Wingate
48.84
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
18
Molitor, Ben
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
48.85
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
19
Hicks, Keith
SO-2
Clayton State
48.91
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
20
Simpkins, Austin
JR-3
North Greenville
48.95
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
21
Jones, Donovan
SO-2
Coker
49.13
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
21
Camara, Logan
FR-1
Flagler
49.13
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
23
Gilmore, Isaac
SO-2
Converse
49.19
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
24
Barnes, Rakiem
SO-2
Clayton State
49.20
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
25
Dayal, Amir
JR-3
Augusta
49.23
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
26
Harper, Houston
FR-1
Flagler
49.36
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
27
Marchman, Ethan
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
49.42
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
28
Quilici, Vincent
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
49.43
University of the Cumberlands Early Spring Meet
Mar 15, 2024
29
Hill, Nate
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
49.50
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
30
Copper, Justin
JR-3
Barton
49.62
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
31
Andrews, Adarius
SR-4
Clayton State
49.63
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
31
Coleman, Garison
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
49.63
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
33
Brewer, Stephen
JR-3
Tusculum
49.74
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
33
Coleman, Jesse
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
49.74
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
35
Jefferson, Nick
SO-2
Erskine
49.75
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
36
Webb, Terrique
SO-2
North Greenville
49.76
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
37
Compton, Elijah
JR-3
Wingate
49.80
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
38
Simon, Tyler
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
49.82
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
39
Button, Halen
JR-3
Erskine
49.83
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
40
Ussery, Cullen
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
49.86
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
41
Glenn, Ryan
JR-3
Converse
49.90
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
42
Lepkowski, Anthony
JR-3
Wingate
49.91
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
43
Shivers, John
SO-2
Limestone
49.96
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
44
Steenvoorden, Jonah
FR-1
Wingate
49.98
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
45
Dupler, Taylor
JR-3
Carson-Newman
50.04
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
45
South, Malachi
FR-1
Flagler
50.04
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
47
Thierfelder, Thomas
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
50.11
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
48
Mabe, Walker
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
50.12
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
49
Edwards, Malik
FR-1
Flagler
50.21
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
49
Bobbitt, Jordan
FR-1
Barton
50.21
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 55.93
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cosby, Olivia
FR-1
Wingate
54.45
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
2
Mitchem, Mariah
JR-3
Coker
54.57
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
3
Boozer, Lacey
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
55.02
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
4
Jones, Ariyonna
SR-4
Clayton State
55.75
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
5
Alejandro-Ortiz , Damyja
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
56.01
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
6
Gibbs, Destiny
SR-4
Lincoln Memorial
56.11
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
7
Bethel, Jermyra
FR-1
Converse
56.20
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
8
Wilson, Natalyah
SR-4
Mount Olive
56.26
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
9
Wilson, Tytiana
JR-3
Carson-Newman
56.32
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
10
Briggs, Vinesha
JR-3
Mount Olive
56.81
Hornet Open
Mar 29, 2024
11
Quartararo, Brianna
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
56.84
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
12
Kone , Holly
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
56.92
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
13
McDonald, Kennedy
FR-1
Clayton State
57.53
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
14
Hill, Hannah
JR-3
North Greenville
57.57
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
15
McMiller, Myke'Lah
JR-3
Carson-Newman
57.60
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
16
Suber, Quiana
SR-4
Converse
57.66
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
17
Sherlock, Katie-Marie
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
57.77
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
18
Asoburuenwu, Chianel
SO-2
Mount Olive
58.00
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
19
Rivers, Kennedy
SO-2
Wingate
58.22
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
20
Tutt, Keiarra
SO-2
Barton
58.64
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
21
Pinzan, Natalie
SO-2
Wingate
58.77
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
22
Bivens, Onii
SO-2
Catawba
58.79
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
23
Tabor, Lauren
SR-4
Carson-Newman
59.14
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
24
Martin, Jada
JR-3
Tusculum
59.30
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
25
Vaughn, Carleigh
JR-3
North Greenville
59.33
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
26
Owens, Kimberley
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
59.36
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
27
Smith, Ivorie
SO-2
Clayton State
59.41
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
28
Deadwyler, Emma
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
59.43
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
29
Morton, McKenzie
FR-1
Tusculum
59.49
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
30
Palmer, JaBresha
SO-2
Clayton State
59.70
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
31
Shuford, Kirsten
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
59.76
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
32
Stoudenmire, Ella
JR-3
North Georgia
59.88
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
33
Day, Jani
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:00.19
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
34
Martinka, Landri
FR-1
Lees-McRae
1:00.26
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
35
Hine, Trinity
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
1:00.54
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
36
Zander, Abbie
JR-3
Carson-Newman
1:00.90
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
37
Witherspoon, Mallory
SR-4
Catawba
1:00.95
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
38
Macurda, Ally
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
1:01.04
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
39
Heath, Abby
SR-4
Wingate
1:01.19
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
40
Johnson, Alesia
JR-3
Columbus St.
1:01.20
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
41
Smiling, JoAnn
JR-3
North Greenville
1:01.29
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
42
Davis, Alyse
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
1:01.61
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
43
Tate, Lauryn
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
1:01.63
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
44
Wilson, Taylor
SO-2
Wingate
1:01.70
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
45
Thompson, Katherine
SR-4
Erskine
1:01.74
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
46
Downing, Kaylee
SR-4
North Georgia
1:01.91
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
47
Thomas, Chelsey
SO-2
Wingate
1:02.04
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
47
Whitaker, Emma
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
1:02.04
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
49
Djokic, Lidija
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
1:02.11
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
50
Colon, Karolina
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
1:02.28
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 1:51.23
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hollins, Kaleb
FR-1
Flagler
1:50.25
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
2
Stone, Will
SO-2
Flagler
1:50.91
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
3
Palvolgyi, Levente
FR-1
Wingate
1:50.94
2024 Franson Last Chance
May 9, 2024
4
Lago, Aleix
FR-1
Wingate
1:51.01
2024 Franson Last Chance
May 9, 2024
5
Borkey, Luis
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
1:52.05
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
6
Holman, David
FR-1
Wingate
1:52.19
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
6
Labrousse, Corentin
FR-1
Limestone
1:52.19
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
8
Aparicio, Antonio
SR-4
Tusculum
1:52.78
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
9
Burkhart, Delsin
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
1:52.80
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
10
Taylor, Savian
SR-4
Columbus St.
1:53.05
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
11
Dotson, Elliot
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
1:53.31
Lee University - Last Chance
May 11, 2024
12
Smith, Sancho
SO-2
Clayton State
1:53.34
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
13
Carbone, John
FR-1
Flagler
1:53.49
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
14
Freeland, Leo
JR-3
Wingate
1:53.51
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
15
Surratt, Brent
SR-4
Wingate
1:53.78
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
16
Tindale, Joey
SO-2
Erskine
1:53.91
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
17
Stinson, Kennedy
SR-4
Limestone
1:53.95
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
18
Cooper, Clayon
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
1:54.11
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
19
Jaminet, Ben
FR-1
North Greenville
1:54.24
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
20
Smith, Tanner
SO-2
Catawba
1:54.50
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
21
Marchman, Ethan
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
1:54.65
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
22
Knieja, Brandon
JR-3
Flagler
1:54.66
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
23
Moran, Shane
JR-3
Wingate
1:54.78
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
24
Lewis, Blake
JR-3
Columbus St.
1:54.83
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
25
Larkin, Luke
SO-2
Flagler
1:55.12
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
26
Willcox, Riley
JR-3
Mount Olive
1:55.51
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
27
Dayal, Amir
JR-3
Augusta
1:55.58
Kennesaw State Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
28
Wilson, Garrett
FR-1
Carson-Newman
1:55.65
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
29
Gaddis, Camron
SO-2
Clayton State
1:55.71
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
30
Thierfelder, Thomas
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
1:55.90
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
31
White, Mason
JR-3
North Greenville
1:55.93
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
32
Rego, Ivan
FR-1
Wingate
1:56.04
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
33
Lyons, Will
SO-2
Catawba
1:56.09
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
34
Hickman, Harrison
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:56.35
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
35
Rowan, Patrick
FR-1
Augusta
1:56.64
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
36
Barnes, Rakiem
SO-2
Clayton State
1:56.79
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
37
Garcia, David
FR-1
Augusta
1:56.82
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
38
Brugmans, Raymond
SR-4
Carson-Newman
1:56.90
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
39
Hartshorn, Owen
SO-2
Columbus St.
1:56.91
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
40
Hetzel, John
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
1:56.94
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
41
Harper, Houston
FR-1
Flagler
1:56.99
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
42
Jones, Drew
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
1:57.13
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
43
Trusty, Adam
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
1:57.39
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
44
Shepherd, Noah
SO-2
Augusta
1:57.41
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
45
Gillis, Josh
SO-2
Lees-McRae
1:58.25
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
46
Valderrama, Pau
FR-1
Tusculum
1:58.29
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
47
Fulton, Sam
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
1:58.30
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
48
Stump, Noah
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
1:58.36
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
49
Brainerd, Zach
FR-1
Flagler
1:58.48
Embry-Riddle Eagle Meet
Apr 20, 2024
50
Burch, Logan
SO-2
Flagler
1:58.54
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 2:11.87
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stone, Taylor
JR-3
Flagler
2:09.60
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
2
Fuehren, Carolin
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:10.77
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
3
Stoudenmire, Ella
JR-3
North Georgia
2:12.03
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
4
Rapley, Meg
SR-4
Wingate
2:12.58
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
5
Misch, Abigail
SO-2
Flagler
2:12.76
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
6
Brooks, Evie
FR-1
Wingate
2:13.40
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
7
Whitaker, Emma
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
2:14.62
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
8
Andrews, Raina
JR-3
Catawba
2:14.93
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
9
Overholt , Olivia
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:15.48
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
10
Russell, Harper
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
2:15.89
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
11
Quartararo, Brianna
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
2:17.04
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
12
Hood, Maddi
JR-3
Flagler
2:17.51
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
13
van den Broek, Anne
SR-4
Converse
2:17.54
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
14
Cockerham, Sydney
JR-3
Catawba
2:17.59
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
15
Cercueil, Oceane
FR-1
Limestone
2:18.04
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
16
Spijker, Ruth
SO-2
Converse
2:18.26
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
17
Davies, Charity
SO-2
Catawba
2:18.27
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
18
Mohan, Abbey
SR-4
Lincoln Memorial
2:18.54
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
19
Thompson, Katherine
SR-4
Erskine
2:18.75
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
20
Fleurilus, Celine
SR-4
Mount Olive
2:18.77
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
21
Chacha, Maria
FR-1
Wingate
2:19.24
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
22
Nicholson, Riley
SO-2
North Greenville
2:19.85
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
23
Mills, Claire
SR-4
North Georgia
2:20.39
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
24
Chellah, Judy
SR-4
Tusculum
2:20.50
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
25
Palmer, JaBresha
SO-2
Clayton State
2:20.83
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
26
Delay, Royal
SR-4
Columbus St.
2:21.39
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
27
Shope, Avery
SO-2
North Greenville
2:21.94
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
28
Brosthaus, Theresa
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
2:22.95
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
29
Pittman, Jenna
FR-1
Carson-Newman
2:23.04
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
30
Robinson, Bayley
SR-4
Converse
2:23.30
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
30
Vazquez, Ermay
FR-1
King
2:23.30
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
32
Gordon, Evelyn
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
2:23.38
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
33
Dixon, Kamille
SR-4
Converse
2:23.75
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
34
Zuniga, Mia
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
2:23.93
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
35
Curde, Reaghan
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
2:24.20
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
36
Scott, Amber
SR-4
Wingate
2:24.26
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
37
Gyetko, Grace
SO-2
Augusta
2:24.58
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
38
Kimaiyo, Moureen
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
2:24.61
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
39
Croft, Katilee
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
2:24.86
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
40
Sosnowski, Caley
FR-1
Tusculum
2:24.90
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
41
Quinn, Maddie
SO-2
Lees-McRae
2:25.09
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
42
Webb, Sterling
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
2:25.21
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
43
Wine, Kiki
FR-1
Flagler
2:25.24
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
44
Jenkins, Lindsey
SO-2
Mars Hill
2:25.54
UNC-Asheville Bulldog Invite
Apr 12, 2024
45
Smith, Ivorie
SO-2
Clayton State
2:25.57
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
46
Kosgei, Jackline
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
2:25.74
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
47
Gibbs, Destiny
SR-4
Lincoln Memorial
2:25.95
University of the Cumberlands Early Spring Meet
Mar 15, 2024
48
Gardner, Olivia
FR-1
Wingate
2:26.44
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
49
Dempsey, Natalie
FR-1
Flagler
2:27.16
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
50
Johnson, Tanaeya
SR-4
Clayton State
2:27.18
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
1500 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 3:48.91
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dotson, Elliot
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
3:43.84
@(1)
APP State Open
Apr 26, 2024
2
Chahid, Hamza
JR-3
Wingate
3:44.19
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Poppe, Luca
SO-2
Wingate
3:44.20
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
4
Hollins, Kaleb
FR-1
Flagler
3:45.09
Lee University - Last Chance
May 11, 2024
5
Laros, Lars
SO-2
Wingate
3:45.17
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
6
Freeland, Leo
JR-3
Wingate
3:45.57
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
7
Kopmels, Cas
SR-4
Wingate
3:46.83
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
8
Boufrizi, Soheil
JR-3
Wingate
3:47.05
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
9
Le Grix, Titouan
JR-3
Wingate
3:47.18
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
10
Holman, David
FR-1
Wingate
3:47.52
2024 Franson Last Chance
May 9, 2024
11
Stone, Will
SO-2
Flagler
3:47.92
Embry-Riddle Eagle Meet
Apr 20, 2024
12
Tindale, Joey
SO-2
Erskine
3:49.50
Lee University - Last Chance
May 11, 2024
13
Moran, Shane
JR-3
Wingate
3:50.40
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
14
Barbosa, Ricardo
JR-3
Wingate
3:51.12
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
15
Aitken, Will
SO-2
Wingate
3:51.48
2024 Franson Last Chance
May 9, 2024
16
Palvolgyi, Levente
FR-1
Wingate
3:51.80
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
17
Schmidt, Daniel
SO-2
Wingate
3:51.93
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
18
Parkinson, Jacob
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
3:52.21
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
19
Rego, Ivan
FR-1
Wingate
3:52.86
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
20
Lyons, Will
SO-2
Catawba
3:52.96
Lee University - Last Chance
May 11, 2024
21
Caudill, Seth
FR-1
Catawba
3:53.37
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
22
Knieja, Brandon
JR-3
Flagler
3:53.42
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
23
Ramirez, Erick
SR-4
Catawba
3:54.00
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
24
Larkin, Luke
SO-2
Flagler
3:54.42
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
25
Engelbrecht, Marig
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
3:54.49
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
26
Valderrama, Pau
FR-1
Tusculum
3:54.57
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
27
Burch, Logan
SO-2
Flagler
3:55.20
Embry-Riddle Eagle Meet
Apr 20, 2024
28
Motes, Patrick
JR-3
Augusta
3:55.44
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
29
Stinson, Kennedy
SR-4
Limestone
3:55.51
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
30
Similton, Daniel
SR-4
Anderson (S.C.)
3:56.00
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
31
Lecorche, Anthony
JR-3
Catawba
3:56.04
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
32
Lago, Aleix
FR-1
Wingate
3:56.90
2024 Franson Last Chance
May 9, 2024
33
Lewis, Blake
JR-3
Columbus St.
3:57.86
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
34
Burkhart, Delsin
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
3:58.06
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
35
O'Neill, Ronan
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
3:58.18
(1)
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
36
Smith, Tanner
SO-2
Catawba
3:58.19
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
37
Borden, Brent
SR-4
Carson-Newman
3:58.36
Lee University - Last Chance
May 11, 2024
38
Garcia, David
FR-1
Augusta
3:58.47
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
39
Gaddis, Camron
SO-2
Clayton State
3:58.99
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
40
Ajala, Oussama
JR-3
Catawba
3:59.22
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
41
Willcox, Riley
JR-3
Mount Olive
3:59.31
Hornet Open
Mar 29, 2024
42
Shipp, Sam
FR-1
Tusculum
3:59.35
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
43
Galan, Angel
SO-2
Erskine
3:59.49
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
44
Nutter, Scott
JR-3
Wingate
3:59.91
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
45
Burns, Brannon
JR-3
Catawba
3:59.98
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
46
Budgen, Lewis
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:00.03
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
47
Borkey, Luis
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
4:00.48
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
48
Labrousse, Corentin
FR-1
Limestone
4:00.57
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
49
Lee, Colten
SO-2
Carson-Newman
4:00.67
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
50
Thierry, Tom
JR-3
Wingate
4:00.76
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
1500 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 4:31.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stone, Taylor
JR-3
Flagler
4:27.55
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
2
Brooks, Evie
FR-1
Wingate
4:31.39
2024 Franson Last Chance
May 9, 2024
3
Andrews, Raina
JR-3
Catawba
4:33.40
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
4
Pierce, Brooklyn
JR-3
Wingate
4:35.65
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
5
Fuehren, Carolin
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:35.67
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
6
Whiteman, Monique
SR-4
Flagler
4:36.87
Embry-Riddle Eagle Meet
Apr 20, 2024
7
Bo, Sira
SO-2
Wingate
4:37.11
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
8
Cercueil, Oceane
FR-1
Limestone
4:37.56
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
9
Jones, Mikayla
JR-3
Catawba
4:37.63
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
10
Misch, Abigail
SO-2
Flagler
4:38.54
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
11
Steinbach, Lea
JR-3
Flagler
4:39.07
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
12
Stoudenmire, Ella
JR-3
North Georgia
4:39.56
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
13
Treguer, Clemence
SO-2
Flagler
4:41.56
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
14
Churchill, Megan
JR-3
Flagler
4:42.39
Embry-Riddle Eagle Meet
Apr 20, 2024
15
Rapley, Meg
SR-4
Wingate
4:42.74
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
16
Croft, Katilee
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
4:43.12
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
17
Fleig, Sabrina
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:43.70
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
18
Spijker, Ruth
SO-2
Converse
4:44.04
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
19
Torras, Anna
JR-3
Wingate
4:44.09
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
20
Marchant, Zoie
SO-2
Flagler
4:44.27
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
21
Cockerham, Sydney
JR-3
Catawba
4:44.36
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
22
Curde, Reaghan
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
4:45.04
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
23
Mills, Claire
SR-4
North Georgia
4:45.27
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
24
Roush, Kennedy
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
4:45.78
(1)
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
25
Kessler , Elizabeth
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:46.07
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
26
van den Broek, Anne
SR-4
Converse
4:46.25
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
27
Rose, Grace
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
4:46.53
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
28
Burrell, Grace
SO-2
Wingate
4:46.82
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
29
Keshaw, Riya
FR-1
Wingate
4:48.99
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
30
Kimaiyo, Moureen
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
4:49.10
(1)
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
31
Ewald, Paige
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:49.18
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
32
Fleurilus, Celine
SR-4
Mount Olive
4:50.89
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
33
Teran-Romagosa , Claudia
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:50.91
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
34
Golden, Emily
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
4:51.15
(1)
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
35
Siner, Hope
SO-2
Flagler
4:51.83
Embry-Riddle Eagle Meet
Apr 20, 2024
36
Toupin, Enora
JR-3
Wingate
4:52.69
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
37
Thompson, Katherine
SR-4
Erskine
4:53.61
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
38
Pittman, Jenna
FR-1
Carson-Newman
4:54.34
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
39
Nicholson, Riley
SO-2
North Greenville
4:54.40
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
40
Shope, Avery
SO-2
North Greenville
4:54.47
(1)
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
41
Quinn, Maddie
SO-2
Lees-McRae
4:54.89
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
42
Goddard, Eden
SO-2
Flagler
4:55.63
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
43
Davies, Charity
SO-2
Catawba
4:55.88
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
44
Gayton, Sam
JR-3
Flagler
4:55.90
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
45
Culver, Mattison
JR-3
Flagler
4:56.54
Embry-Riddle Eagle Meet
Apr 20, 2024
46
Beatty, Lauren
SO-2
Converse
4:56.63
(1)
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
47
Kempf, Marissa
JR-3
Flagler
4:57.03
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
48
Sosa, Ashley
JR-3
Converse
4:57.14
(1)
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
49
Dixon, Kamille
SR-4
Converse
4:57.31
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
50
Pierce, Caroline
SO-2
Augusta
4:57.50
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
5000 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 14:21.69
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chahid, Hamza
JR-3
Wingate
13:40.30
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Le Grix, Titouan
JR-3
Wingate
13:49.65
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
3
Boufrizi, Soheil
JR-3
Wingate
13:53.37
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
4
Poppe, Luca
SO-2
Wingate
13:55.40
2024 Franson Last Chance
May 9, 2024
5
Laros, Lars
SO-2
Wingate
13:55.53
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
6
Barbosa, Ricardo
JR-3
Wingate
13:59.47
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
7
Ehrle, Lukas
FR-1
Wingate
14:01.64
2024 Franson Last Chance
May 9, 2024
8
Kopmels, Cas
SR-4
Wingate
14:07.94
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
9
Schmidt, Daniel
SO-2
Wingate
14:07.98
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
10
Ramirez, Erick
SR-4
Catawba
14:10.65
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
11
Aitken, Will
SO-2
Wingate
14:11.93
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
12
Mrochen, Bastian
SR-4
Wingate
14:18.01
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
13
Saint Peyre, Antonin
SO-2
Wingate
14:18.95
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
14
Jaynes, Avery
JR-3
Augusta
14:23.08
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
15
O'Neill, Ronan
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
14:25.12
Lee University - Last Chance
May 11, 2024
16
Nesi, Joel
JR-3
Flagler
14:27.62
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
17
Rischar, Thomas
SR-4
Augusta
14:27.90
Lee University - Last Chance
May 11, 2024
18
Ajala, Oussama
JR-3
Catawba
14:29.95
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
19
Collomb, Alexis
FR-1
Wingate
14:30.08
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
20
Thierry, Tom
JR-3
Wingate
14:36.09
2024 Franson Last Chance
May 9, 2024
21
Motes, Patrick
JR-3
Augusta
14:37.11
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
22
Freeland, Leo
JR-3
Wingate
14:38.75
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
23
Dotson, Elliot
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
14:40.27
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
24
Eide, Jon
JR-3
Flagler
14:43.09
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
25
Valdez, Saul
SR-4
Wingate
14:43.64
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
26
Shipp, Sam
FR-1
Tusculum
14:43.92
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
27
Tindale, Joey
SO-2
Erskine
14:47.05
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
28
Russell, Finnian
SO-2
Flagler
14:49.98
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
29
Valderrama, Pau
FR-1
Tusculum
14:50.36
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
30
Burns, Brannon
JR-3
Catawba
14:51.14
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
31
Lauchner, Stefan
JR-3
Catawba
14:52.22
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
32
Martin, Brandon
JR-3
Augusta
14:53.00
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
33
Tank, Ethan
JR-3
Flagler
14:53.49
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
34
Caudill, Seth
FR-1
Catawba
14:54.71
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
35
Fons, Miquel
FR-1
Flagler
14:55.22
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
36
Mohamed, Nasrudin
SO-2
Augusta
14:55.27
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
37
Robertson, Jordan
JR-3
Augusta
14:55.73
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
38
Miller, Tripp
SO-2
Augusta
14:55.88
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
39
Parkinson, Jacob
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
14:56.45
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
40
Stinson, Kennedy
SR-4
Limestone
14:56.51
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
41
Whitehead, Andrew
JR-3
Catawba
14:56.74
Lee University - Last Chance
May 11, 2024
42
McAdams, Sean
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
14:58.18
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
43
Meza, Valdemar
FR-1
Wingate
14:58.38
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
44
Lyons, Will
SO-2
Catawba
14:59.70
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
45
Lee, Colten
SO-2
Carson-Newman
15:00.09
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
46
Lecorche, Anthony
JR-3
Catawba
15:02.44
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
47
Knott, Zachary
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
15:02.45
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
48
Pierce, Ian
FR-1
Catawba
15:06.37
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
49
Phieffer, Jack
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
15:08.95
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
50
Gallman, Nathan
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
15:09.75
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
5000 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 17:03.78
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Mikayla
JR-3
Catawba
16:41.11
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
2
Clay, Madison
SO-2
Catawba
16:49.75
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
3
Whiteman, Monique
SR-4
Flagler
17:10.95
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
4
Bo, Sira
SO-2
Wingate
17:23.34
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5
Roush, Kennedy
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
17:26.24
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
6
Churchill, Megan
JR-3
Flagler
17:29.81
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
7
Abouzaid, Laila
JR-3
Wingate
17:30.61
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
8
Fleig, Sabrina
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
17:31.50
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
9
Beatty, Lauren
SO-2
Converse
17:35.00
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
10
Rose, Grace
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
17:35.12
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
11
Caudill, Hannah
FR-1
Catawba
17:37.29
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
12
Golden, Emily
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
17:39.26
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
13
Sosa, Ashley
JR-3
Converse
17:43.08
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
14
Ewald , Paige
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
17:44.07
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
15
Pierce, Brooklyn
JR-3
Wingate
17:48.52
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
16
Kimaiyo, Moureen
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
17:50.30
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
17
Matthews, Elise
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
17:53.93
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
18
Rihova, Eliska
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
17:54.20
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
19
Burrell, Grace
SO-2
Wingate
17:55.16
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
20
Smock, Katie
JR-3
Carson-Newman
18:04.49
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
21
Mons, Froukje
FR-1
Converse
18:05.21
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
22
Kennedy, Madison
SO-2
Augusta
18:07.05
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
23
Mense, Tatjana
SR-4
Wingate
18:09.98
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
24
Anderson, Kathryn
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
18:10.95
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
25
Treguer, Clemence
SO-2
Flagler
18:11.58
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
26
Schmitt, Lucy
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
18:13.73
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
27
Pierce, Caroline
SO-2
Augusta
18:16.65
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
28
McBride, Emily
JR-3
Augusta
18:17.57
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
29
Nelson, Faith
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
18:17.62
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
30
Cockerham, Sydney
JR-3
Catawba
18:17.77
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
31
Van Gog, Imke
JR-3
Carson-Newman
18:18.17
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
32
Torras, Anna
JR-3
Wingate
18:19.13
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
33
Scott, Mollie
JR-3
Wingate
18:20.51
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
34
Savel, Enola
JR-3
Flagler
18:23.98
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
35
Siner, Hope
SO-2
Flagler
18:24.77
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
36
Smith, Chloe
SO-2
Flagler
18:25.79
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
37
Toupin, Enora
JR-3
Wingate
18:26.10
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
38
Migliaccio, Tara
SO-2
Wingate
18:27.22
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
39
Dille, Campbell
SO-2
Lees-McRae
18:29.40
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
40
Betzer, Deanna
SR-4
Lees-McRae
18:34.35
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
41
Kosgei, Jackline
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
18:35.65
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
42
van den Broek, Anne
SR-4
Converse
18:39.00
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
43
Shope, Riley
FR-1
North Greenville
18:41.03
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
44
Nikolajsen, Nanette
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
18:41.47
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
45
Wyatt, Mclayne
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
18:41.74
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
46
Spijker, Ruth
SO-2
Converse
18:44.81
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
47
Couch, Peyton
FR-1
Carson-Newman
18:46.63
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
48
Anderton, Cecily
FR-1
North Greenville
18:46.98
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
49
Chasteen, Anna
JR-3
North Georgia
18:47.04
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
50
Vazquez, Ermay
FR-1
King
18:48.97
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
Apr 12, 2024
10,000 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 30:19.08
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chahid, Hamza
JR-3
Wingate
28:37.87
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
2
Ehrle, Lukas
FR-1
Wingate
29:09.48
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Aitken, Will
SO-2
Wingate
29:14.44
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
4
Kopmels, Cas
SR-4
Wingate
29:15.39
2024 Franson Last Chance
May 9, 2024
5
Saint Peyre, Antonin
SO-2
Wingate
29:17.51
2024 Franson Last Chance
May 9, 2024
6
Nutter, Scott
JR-3
Wingate
29:25.37
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Collomb, Alexis
FR-1
Wingate
29:32.72
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8
Valdez, Saul
SR-4
Wingate
29:47.97
2024 Franson Last Chance
May 9, 2024
9
Jaynes, Avery
JR-3
Augusta
30:05.37
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
10
Ajala, Oussama
JR-3
Catawba
30:12.29
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
11
Rischar, Thomas
SR-4
Augusta
30:27.82
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
12
Nesi, Joel
JR-3
Flagler
30:42.51
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
13
Tindale, Joey
SO-2
Erskine
30:43.22
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
14
Mrochen, Bastian
SR-4
Wingate
30:49.18
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
15
Lauchner, Stefan
JR-3
Catawba
30:52.97
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
16
O'Neill, Ronan
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
30:54.51
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
17
Robertson, Jordan
JR-3
Augusta
30:54.81
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
18
Eide, Jon
JR-3
Flagler
31:03.59
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
19
Junker, Norman
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
31:06.96
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
20
Thierry, Tom
JR-3
Wingate
31:11.32
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
21
Meza, Valdemar
FR-1
Wingate
31:21.33
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
22
Watson, Cameron
SR-4
Augusta
31:22.06
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
23
Gallman, Nathan
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
31:22.62
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
24
Parkinson, Jacob
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
31:23.61
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
25
Kibet, Kelvin
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
31:25.55
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
26
Sanchez, Erick
SR-4
Wingate
31:30.13
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
27
Geckler, Max
JR-3
Lees-McRae
31:31.12
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
28
Mohamed, Nasrudin
SO-2
Augusta
31:32.95
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
29
Enseling, Oskar
SO-2
Wingate
31:34.70
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
30
Miller, Tripp
SO-2
Augusta
31:37.69
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
31
Knott, Zachary
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
31:38.25
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
32
Sosa, Alexander
SR-4
Converse
31:43.75
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
33
Moore, Matthew
JR-3
Augusta
31:46.05
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
34
Booher, Josh
SR-4
King
31:46.68
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
35
Whitehead, Andrew
JR-3
Catawba
31:47.84
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
36
Martin, Brandon
JR-3
Augusta
31:48.08
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
37
Dentler, Jake
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
31:48.09
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
38
Nelson, Ty
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
31:51.62
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
39
Shue, James
SO-2
Catawba
31:53.08
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
40
Kigen, Antony
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
32:08.92
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
41
Corn, Eli
FR-1
Augusta
32:13.69
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
42
Phieffer, Jack
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
32:16.58
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
43
Hernandez-Perez, Luis
JR-3
Wingate
32:17.41
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
44
Shipp, Sam
FR-1
Tusculum
32:25.11
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
45
Ferrari, Emanuele
FR-1
Wingate
32:26.09
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
46
Levy, Hunter
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
32:32.66
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
47
Wunder, Elliot
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
32:33.63
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
48
Barrett, Jack
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
32:46.10
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
49
Rios Brena, Luis
JR-3
Converse
32:46.41
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
50
Fillers, Simon
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
32:52.91
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
10,000 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 36:21.84
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Clay, Madison
SO-2
Catawba
34:07.09
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
2
Jones, Mikayla
JR-3
Catawba
34:32.17
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3
Abouzaid, Laila
JR-3
Wingate
35:26.22
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Mense, Tatjana
SR-4
Wingate
36:08.59
2024 Franson Last Chance
May 9, 2024
5
Roush, Kennedy
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
36:27.94
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
6
Smock, Katie
JR-3
Carson-Newman
36:48.21
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
7
Golden, Emily
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
36:53.02
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
8
Fleig, Sabrina
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
36:57.77
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
9
Ewald , Paige
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
36:59.37
Lee University - Last Chance
May 11, 2024
10
Caudill, Hannah
FR-1
Catawba
37:04.73
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
11
Kennedy, Madison
SO-2
Augusta
37:21.83
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
12
Kimaiyo, Moureen
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
37:22.72
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
13
Burrell, Grace
SO-2
Wingate
37:25.72
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
14
Beatty, Lauren
SO-2
Converse
37:32.43
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
15
Sosa, Ashley
JR-3
Converse
37:35.20
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
16
Anderson, Kathryn
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
37:53.03
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
17
Rihova, Eliska
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
37:53.29
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
18
Dille, Campbell
SO-2
Lees-McRae
37:54.42
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
19
Schmitt, Lucy
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
38:16.12
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
20
Betzer, Deanna
SR-4
Lees-McRae
38:20.44
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
21
Migliaccio, Tara
SO-2
Wingate
38:22.52
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
22
Nelson, Faith
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
38:37.32
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
23
Biondollilo, Maria
FR-1
Augusta
38:39.39
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
24
Strealy, Gillian
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
39:15.65
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
25
Anderton, Cecily
FR-1
North Greenville
39:37.29
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
26
Geary, Tea
FR-1
Wingate
39:57.04
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
27
Ward, Emily
SO-2
King
40:01.32
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
Apr 12, 2024
28
Whiteman, Monique
SR-4
Flagler
40:07.56
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
29
Churchill, Megan
JR-3
Flagler
40:08.64
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
30
Savel, Enola
JR-3
Flagler
40:18.31
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
31
Zimmerman, Meike
FR-1
Wingate
40:22.33
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
32
Porter, Alexsis
FR-1
UVA-Wise
40:59.43
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
Apr 12, 2024
33
Graddy, Ansley
FR-1
Augusta
41:59.65
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
34
Goddard, Eden
SO-2
Flagler
42:22.36
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
35
Alsup, Paris
SO-2
North Greenville
42:23.09
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
36
Stepp, Paisley
FR-1
Converse
42:42.17
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
37
Shope, Riley
FR-1
North Greenville
43:05.68
Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge
Mar 8, 2024
38
Willis, Savannah
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
43:53.20
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
39
Bryant, Vivian
SO-2
Erskine
43:55.95
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
40
Little, Meghan
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
46:09.73
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
41
Wray, Alice
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
51:10.34
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 14.22
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Green-White, Theresa
SO-2
Tusculum
13.67
Lee University - Last Chance
May 11, 2024
1.1
2
Jones , Melody
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.85
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
1.9
3
Sangare, Kadidja
SO-2
Carson-Newman
14.01
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
1.1
4
Flores, Isabelle
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
14.02
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
5
Hill, Kalisha
JR-3
Limestone
14.05
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
-1.0
6
Simpson, Zamearea
FR-1
Catawba
14.16
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
1.1
7
Myers, Phoebe
SR-4
Converse
14.26
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.4
8
Smith, Amari
JR-3
Limestone
14.31
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
2.2
9
Routbi, Dounia
SO-2
Wingate
14.36
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
0.9
10
Jefferson, Channie
SO-2
Mount Olive
14.46
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
1.8
11
Priester, Sharonda
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.65
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
0.9
12
Esper, Hoyane
SO-2
Wingate
14.69
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
2.1
13
Giggetts, Simone
SO-2
Mars Hill
14.71
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
2.1
14
Lay, TraVon
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
14.78
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
15
Logue, Zoe
SR-4
Emmanuel (Ga.)
14.84
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.7
16
Pemberton, Kiwanna
JR-3
Mount Olive
14.86
Bill Carson
Apr 5, 2024
2.1
17
Newton, Kyarra
JR-3
Wingate
14.93
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
1.0
17
Marr , Miranda
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.93
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.9
19
Colon, Karolina
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
14.97
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
20
Connor, McKenzie
JR-3
Wingate
15.13
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
0.9
21
Mosby, Mckylee
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
15.14
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
2.5
22
Thomas, Alexandra
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
15.25
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
23
Webb, Sterling
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
15.26
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.9
24
Goins, Mataylin
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
15.35
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
-0.2
25
Lema, Kayla
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
15.46
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
1.0
26
Thomas, D'asia
SO-2
Converse
15.50
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
3.2
27
Nemanyte, Patricija
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
15.72
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
0.8
28
Jay, T'Asya
FR-1
Wingate
15.80
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
2.1
29
Smith, Kieley
FR-1
Tusculum
15.81
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
1.0
30
Overby, Nia
FR-1
Limestone
15.85
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.1
31
Washington, Haleigh
SO-2
Catawba
15.98
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
1.1
32
Etienne, Mathilde
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
15.99
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.9
33
Rice, Gabby
FR-1
North Greenville
16.04
Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge
Mar 8, 2024
2.2
34
Varnum, Liza
FR-1
Columbus St.
16.08
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
2.5
35
Rogers, Makayla
JR-3
Mars Hill
16.15
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
0.8
36
Holmberg, Ally
FR-1
Wingate
16.16
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.2
37
Lallali, Yousra
FR-1
Limestone
16.38
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
1.3
38
Macurda, Ally
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
16.41
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.9
38
Kells, Haley
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
16.41
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
-0.4
40
Zinnie, Zoe
FR-1
Flagler
16.43
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
1.8
41
McLeod, Joy
SO-2
Clayton State
16.43
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
1.8
42
Lugo, Angelica
FR-1
Wingate
16.51
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
-0.1
43
Dennison, Emma
SO-2
North Greenville
16.57
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.1
44
Kwasny, Abby
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
16.62
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
-0.2
45
Piper, Georgia
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
16.71
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.1
46
Rose, Katlyn
JR-3
North Greenville
16.77
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.7
47
Whitehead, Antaja
SR-4
Erskine
16.82
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.1
48
Mueller, Alina
JR-3
Mars Hill
17.10
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
1.0
49
Thierfelder, Ann
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
17.21
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
-0.5
50
Lacy, Syni
FR-1
Columbus St.
17.27
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
2.5
110 Hurdles (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 14.44
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bartlett, Rashane
JR-3
Limestone
14.00
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
-0.5
2
Compton, Elijah
JR-3
Wingate
14.32
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
3.4
3
Richardson, Tim
SO-2
Mount Olive
14.60
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
4
Bargaineer, Christian
SR-4
Lees-McRae
14.62
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
5
Tibolla , Nick
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.73
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.3
6
McBride, Tradon
SO-2
Wingate
14.80
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
1.9
7
Vann, Caden
FR-1
Flagler
14.81
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
1.6
8
Wadsworth, Jacob
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.85
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
2.8
9
Gulapa, Joshua
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
14.85
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
3.4
10
Cash, Jamal
SR-4
Tusculum
14.87
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2.3
11
Thompson, Ayden
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
14.92
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
1.5
12
Sutton, Liam
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.96
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
0.6
13
Carroll, Jeremiah
FR-1
Carson-Newman
14.99
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
-0.4
14
Eaton, Tucker
SR-4
Barton
15.01
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
2.1
15
Jackson, Davonte
SO-2
Clayton State
15.04
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
2.7
15
Steadman, Khairi
FR-1
Mount Olive
15.04
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
2.2
17
Patten, Shemar
JR-3
Carson-Newman
15.06
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
1.9
18
Grimes, Gary
SR-4
Columbus St.
15.13
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
0.1
19
Kohlhagen, Ryan
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
15.19
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
0.8
19
Shearin IV, John
FR-1
Catawba
15.19
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
1.3
21
Adebonojo, Sam
FR-1
Flagler
15.29
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
1.9
22
Jones, Shaun
SR-4
Erskine
15.38
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
23
Stomne, Philip
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
15.46
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
1.2
24
Gunn, Cameron
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
15.53
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
25
Phelps, Tyshone
FR-1
North Greenville
15.59
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.4
26
McGill, Clarence
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
15.65
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
-1.7
27
Neblett, Ishmael
FR-1
Clayton State
15.74
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
1.6
28
Durham, Jacquez
JR-3
Barton
16.04
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
-0.3
29
Mills , Kaleb
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
16.07
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
1.9
30
Perry, Darrion
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
16.10
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.2
31
Barnett, Chandler
SR-4
North Greenville
16.16
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.3
32
Medley, Donald
JR-3
Converse
16.17
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
33
Burkey, Hunter
FR-1
Tusculum
16.27
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
1.9
34
Cantrell, Dallas
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
16.49
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.4
35
Robinson, Jamiel
FR-1
Clayton State
16.50
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
1.0
36
Jimenez, Kruz
FR-1
Flagler
16.64
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
0.6
37
Enongene, Dion
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
16.96
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
1.2
38
Varnell, Caine
JR-3
Augusta
17.06
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
0.7
39
Farris, Tyler
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
17.16
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
-1.1
40
Mitchell, Armer
SO-2
Wingate
17.50
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
1.7
41
Brown, David
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
17.54
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.4
42
Parker, Caleb
FR-1
Columbus St.
17.89
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
0.3
43
Richardson, Aidan
FR-1
Wingate
18.94
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
2.6
44
Flowers, Ryan
FR-1
Columbus St.
18.95
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
1.6
45
Rutland, Christian
SO-2
Limestone
19.58
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.4
46
Stone, Donovan
JR-3
Columbus St.
20.12
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
0.7
47
Karicher, Mike
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
20.79
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
0.8
48
Darden , Erik
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
20.80
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.4
49
Gavitse, Hernic
FR-1
Columbus St.
20.96
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
0.3
50
Brooks, Kenneth
SO-2
Columbus St.
21.50
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
1.6
400 Hurdles (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 53.27
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McGill, Clarence
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
51.77
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
2
Compton, Elijah
JR-3
Wingate
52.56
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
3
Crumpler, Marcus
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
53.28
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
4
Smith, Daryl
SO-2
Tusculum
53.39
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
4
Walls, Dante
JR-3
Columbus St.
53.39
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
6
Zuralski, Patrick
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
53.77
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
7
Richardson, Tim
SO-2
Mount Olive
53.84
2024 Mount Olive First Chance
May 10, 2024
8
Wadsworth, Jacob
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
53.99
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
9
Ravenscraft, Mark
SO-2
Columbus St.
54.14
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
10
Gunn, Cameron
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
54.69
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
11
Jackson, Davonte
SO-2
Clayton State
54.85
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
11
Perry, Darrion
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
54.85
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
13
Kohlhagen, Ryan
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
55.05
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
14
Lewis , Kendrick
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
55.09
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
15
Adams, Keion
FR-1
Wingate
55.12
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
16
Cash, Jamal
SR-4
Tusculum
55.13
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
17
Stomne, Philip
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
55.28
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
18
Mclymont, Nile
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
55.36
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
19
Grimes, Gary
SR-4
Columbus St.
55.61
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
20
Shearin IV, John
FR-1
Catawba
55.82
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
21
Ramos, Jose
FR-1
Wingate
55.93
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
22
Crespo, Maquenly
FR-1
Catawba
56.02
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
23
Jones, Shaun
SR-4
Erskine
56.07
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
24
Sutton, Liam
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
56.42
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
25
Bartlett, Rashane
JR-3
Limestone
56.70
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
26
McBride, Tradon
SO-2
Wingate
57.10
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
27
Bierly, Nathanael
SR-4
Mount Olive
57.39
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
28
Belizaire, Reuel
JR-3
Flagler
57.44
Embry-Riddle Eagle Meet
Apr 20, 2024
29
Stanley, David
FR-1
Flagler
57.49
Embry-Riddle Eagle Meet
Apr 20, 2024
30
Whatley, Sawyer
JR-3
Augusta
57.54
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
31
Brugmans, Raymond
SR-4
Carson-Newman
57.80
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
32
Key, Jaxon
FR-1
Erskine
57.92
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
33
Phelps, Tyshone
FR-1
North Greenville
57.93
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
34
Preston, Hunter
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
58.12
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
35
Tibolla, Nick
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
58.16
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
36
Gulapa, Joshua
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
58.54
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
37
Osewe, Brace
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
58.87
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
38
Pasley, Reece
SO-2
Columbus St.
59.11
Clark Atlanta University Panther Track and Field Classic
Mar 9, 2024
39
Jimenez, Kruz
FR-1
Flagler
59.34
Embry-Riddle Eagle Meet
Apr 20, 2024
40
Eaton, Tucker
SR-4
Barton
59.48
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
41
Petersen, Caleb
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
59.53
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
41
Brooks, Zane
FR-1
Erskine
59.53
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
43
Scott, Lodrick
FR-1
Lees-McRae
59.58
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
44
Jones, Jaequan
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
59.67
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
45
Simpson, Mikell
FR-1
Catawba
59.99
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
46
Cline, Conner
FR-1
Wingate
1:00.14
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
47
Williams, Mark
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
1:00.17
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
48
Wright, Brandon
FR-1
Mars Hill
1:00.27
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
49
Mitchner, Terry
SO-2
Clayton State
1:00.36
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
50
Hall, Conner
FR-1
Flagler
1:00.68
Embry-Riddle Eagle Meet
Apr 20, 2024
400 Hurdles (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 1:02.36
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Flores, Isabelle
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
59.25
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2
Jefferson, Channie
SO-2
Mount Olive
59.26
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3
Priester , Sharonda
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:01.25
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
4
Routbi, Dounia
SO-2
Wingate
1:01.91
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
5
Esper, Hoyane
SO-2
Wingate
1:02.78
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
6
Piazza, Jai
FR-1
Emmanuel (Ga.)
1:03.11
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7
Djokic, Lidija
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
1:04.58
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
8
White, Olivia
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
1:04.59
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
9
Mosby, Mckylee
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
1:05.52
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
10
Tabor, Lauren
SR-4
Carson-Newman
1:05.56
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
11
Vaughn, Carleigh
JR-3
North Greenville
1:05.71
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
12
Lema, Kayla
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
1:05.87
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
13
Overby, Nia
FR-1
Limestone
1:06.08
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
14
bracey, Latavia
SO-2
Converse
1:06.32
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
15
Etienne, Mathilde
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:06.68
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
16
Smith, Ivorie
SO-2
Clayton State
1:06.87
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
17
Varnum, Liza
FR-1
Columbus St.
1:07.12
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
18
McLeod, Joy
SO-2
Clayton State
1:07.15
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
19
Green-White, Theresa
SO-2
Tusculum
1:07.65
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
20
Dennison, Emma
SO-2
North Greenville
1:07.76
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
21
Jay, T'Asya
FR-1
Wingate
1:08.14
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
22
Jordan, Aaliyah
FR-1
Flagler
1:08.16
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
23
Heath, Abby
SR-4
Wingate
1:08.31
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
24
Thomas, Chelsey
SO-2
Wingate
1:08.32
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
25
England, Janiya
FR-1
Augusta
1:09.12
Kennesaw State Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
26
Colon, Karolina
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
1:09.27
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
27
Kwasny, Abby
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
1:09.40
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
28
Devlin, Alexis
SR-4
Catawba
1:09.47
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
29
Pemberton, Kiwanna
JR-3
Mount Olive
1:09.56
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
30
Stanley, Kyra
SR-4
Wingate
1:09.83
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
31
Andris, Parmelie
JR-3
Augusta
1:10.47
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
32
Reese-Yom, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Limestone
1:10.55
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
33
Snapp, Macey
FR-1
Tusculum
1:11.27
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
34
Rice, Gabby
FR-1
North Greenville
1:11.91
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
35
Perry, Jordyn
FR-1
Francis Marion
1:11.96
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
36
Lugo, Angelica
FR-1
Wingate
1:12.37
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
37
Rose, Katlyn
JR-3
North Greenville
1:12.84
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
38
Whitehead, Antaja
SR-4
Erskine
1:13.06
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
39
Taylor, Candace
SO-2
Wingate
1:13.99
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
40
Davis, Brianna
FR-1
Mount Olive
1:14.99
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
41
Lallali, Yousra
FR-1
Limestone
1:15.10
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
42
Carter, Valasha
FR-1
Emmanuel (Ga.)
1:16.54
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
43
Lindsey, Caydence
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
1:18.96
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
44
Lacy, Syni
FR-1
Columbus St.
1:23.67
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
45
Webster, Alana
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
1:26.68
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 9:12.31
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boufrizi, Soheil
JR-3
Wingate
8:37.94
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Le Grix, Titouan
JR-3
Wingate
8:40.17
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3
Barbosa, Ricardo
JR-3
Wingate
8:40.59
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Surratt, Brent
SR-4
Wingate
8:55.97
2024 Franson Last Chance
May 9, 2024
5
Aitken, Will
SO-2
Wingate
8:58.47
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
6
Galan, Angel
SO-2
Erskine
9:12.89
Lee University - Last Chance
May 11, 2024
7
Meza, Valdemar
FR-1
Wingate
9:20.98
2024 Franson Last Chance
May 9, 2024
8
Budgen, Lewis
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
9:25.90
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
9
Cole, Andrew
SO-2
Augusta
9:26.67
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
10
Todd, Andrew
JR-3
Augusta
9:26.92
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
11
Sause, Brian
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
9:29.16
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
12
Palvolgyi, Levente
FR-1
Wingate
9:32.05
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
13
Engelbrecht, Marig
JR-3
Lincoln Memorial
9:34.59
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
14
Rios Brena, Luis
JR-3
Converse
9:36.06
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
15
McAdams, Sean
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
9:38.73
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
16
Helfers, Andrew
SO-2
Augusta
9:38.82
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
17
Urban, Eddie
JR-3
Catawba
9:39.37
Lee University - Last Chance
May 11, 2024
18
Valderrama, Pau
FR-1
Tusculum
9:39.77
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
19
Fernandez, Christian
JR-3
Flagler
9:41.01
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
20
Sanders, Mason
JR-3
King
9:44.65
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
Apr 12, 2024
21
Freeman, Rien
JR-3
Lees-McRae
9:46.87
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
22
Ferrari, Emanuele
FR-1
Wingate
9:47.26
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
23
Best, Gabriel
FR-1
Augusta
9:47.66
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
24
Branham, Jaxson
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
9:47.71
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
25
Hall, Evan
FR-1
Mount Olive
9:50.56
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
26
Jones, Drew
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
9:50.63
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
27
Stinson, Kennedy
SR-4
Limestone
9:51.74
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
28
Beebe, Jaxon
JR-3
North Greenville
9:55.03
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
29
Schedlbauer, Paul
FR-1
Flagler
9:56.00
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
30
Hunt, Gabriel
FR-1
Mars Hill
10:07.14
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
31
Martingano, Jaiden
FR-1
Florida Tech
10:08.31
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
32
Wright, Brandon
FR-1
Mars Hill
10:08.85
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
33
Brugmans, Raymond
SR-4
Carson-Newman
10:10.30
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
34
Wines, Colby
FR-1
Erskine
10:11.31
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
35
Canup, Solomon
SO-2
North Greenville
10:16.71
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
36
Wunder, Elliot
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
10:16.83
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
37
Riggs, Isaac
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
10:20.15
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
38
Villafranco, Richard
SR-4
Mount Olive
10:21.61
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
39
Chandler, Connor
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
10:22.69
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
40
Clancey, Will
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
10:25.37
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
41
Hubbard, Clinton
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
10:26.57
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
42
Bierly, Nathanael
SR-4
Mount Olive
10:27.05
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
43
Casteel, Ben
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
10:27.53
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
44
Phillips, Nicholas
JR-3
Columbus St.
10:27.63
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
45
Snider, Felix
JR-3
Wingate
10:33.20
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
46
Lackey, Brennan
SO-2
Florida Tech
10:36.24
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
47
Adair, Cameron
SR-4
Lees-McRae
10:36.73
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
48
Fons, Miquel
FR-1
Flagler
10:37.71
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
49
Kirkpatrick, Ashton
SO-2
Lees-McRae
10:38.04
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
50
Robertson, Conrad
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
10:39.66
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 11:02.99
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bo, Sira
SO-2
Wingate
10:35.50
2024 Franson Last Chance
May 9, 2024
2
McBride, Emily
JR-3
Augusta
10:53.04
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
3
Mons, Froukje
FR-1
Converse
11:05.19
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
4
Steinbach, Lea
JR-3
Flagler
11:10.24
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
5
Rapley, Meg
SR-4
Wingate
11:14.31
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
6
Mills, Claire
SR-4
North Georgia
11:15.79
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
7
Toupin, Enora
JR-3
Wingate
11:21.05
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
8
Chasteen, Anna
JR-3
North Georgia
11:21.32
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
9
Kessler , Elizabeth
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
11:38.17
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
10
Shope, Riley
FR-1
North Greenville
11:44.30
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
11
Teran-Romagosa , Claudia
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
11:44.83
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
12
Johnson, Tanaeya
SR-4
Clayton State
11:47.88
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
13
Chacha, Maria
FR-1
Wingate
11:49.17
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
14
Dixon, Kamille
SR-4
Converse
11:57.41
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
15
Schonbucher, Paula
FR-1
Wingate
12:04.02
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
16
Frock, Abbey
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
12:04.37
Lee University - Last Chance
May 11, 2024
17
Alexander, Story
JR-3
Clayton State
12:09.18
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
18
Gardner, Olivia
FR-1
Wingate
12:11.83
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
19
Miller, Kacey
JR-3
North Greenville
12:23.57
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
20
Spaulding, McKenna
FR-1
Carson-Newman
12:27.92
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
21
Stepp, Paisley
FR-1
Converse
12:28.78
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
22
Broadwell, Nealeigh
FR-1
North Georgia
12:30.30
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
23
Thayer, Danielle
FR-1
Augusta
12:38.61
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
24
Crumley, Madison
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
12:38.81
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
25
Bright, Emma
JR-3
North Greenville
12:46.03
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
26
Mohler, Swaye
SO-2
Augusta
12:51.07
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
27
Keller, Sydney
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
12:56.15
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
28
Michael, Lauren
JR-3
Augusta
13:05.24
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
29
Whitley, Morgan
JR-3
King
13:05.53
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
30
Little, Meghan
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
13:06.16
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
31
Shelton, Vennise
SR-4
Wingate
13:14.09
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
32
Bussell, Peyton
JR-3
North Georgia
13:23.30
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
33
Justice, Zoie
SO-2
North Greenville
13:32.37
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
34
Delay, Royal
SR-4
Columbus St.
13:34.14
Emory Thrills in the Hills 2024
Mar 22, 2024
35
Vandegriff, Reese
FR-1
North Georgia
14:01.66
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
36
Lindsey, Caydence
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
14:07.82
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 40.91
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tusculum
40.07
Taylor
,
Olson
,
Cunningham
,
Pittman
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
2
Carson-Newman
40.23
Patten
,
Kasmi
,
Besong
,
Jones
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
3
Catawba
40.51
Porter
,
Walter
,
Henby
,
Gomez-Wilson
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
4
UNC Pembroke
40.55
Henry
,
Brooks
,
Fair-Steele
,
Morrow
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
5
Converse
40.62
Bomar
,
Davis
,
Gilmore
,
Mcfadden
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
6
Lenoir-Rhyne
40.76
Crumpler
,
Wadsworth
,
McGill
,
Moss
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
7
Limestone
40.83
Christopher
,
Jackson
,
Bartlett
,
Shivers
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
8
Wingate
41.00
Compton
,
Clunis
,
Todd
,
Nunnally
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
9
Barton
41.52
Bobbitt
,
Copper
,
Lee
,
Durham
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
10
Mount Olive
41.71
Steadman
,
Hart
,
Saul
,
Kirksey
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
11
North Greenville
41.74
Lawton
,
White
,
Foster
,
Webb
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
12
Anderson (S.C.)
41.82
Perry
,
Molitor
,
Mckinnie
,
Ussery
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
13
Belmont Abbey
41.85
Bolden
,
Hines
,
Hicks
,
Jensen
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
14
Clayton State
41.86
Hart
,
Archer
,
Oppong
,
Zachery
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
15
Lees-McRae
41.92
Bargaineer
,
Green
,
Kirby
,
Potts
JCSU Golden Bulls Collegiate Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
16
Flagler
42.06
Vann
,
Sen
,
South
,
Adebonojo
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
17
Columbus St.
42.11
Dillon
,
Amey
,
Walls
,
Brimidge
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
18
Coker
42.14
Miller
,
Stiles
,
Jones
,
Pearsall-Garcia
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
19
Augusta
42.63
Forrester
,
Sangwa
,
Roberts
,
Cruise
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
20
UVA-Wise
42.93
Dutton
,
Yeary
,
Roberts
,
Honeycutt
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
21
Southern Wesleyan
43.04
Gaskin
,
Warner
,
Gonzalez
,
Pitts
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
22
Erskine
43.09
Ashe
,
Jefferson
,
Key
,
Mcbride
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
23
Emmanuel (Ga.)
43.56
Scott
,
Deaton
,
Burton
,
Burke
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
24
King
43.63
Stroin
,
Henfield
,
Miller
,
Henfield
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
25
Francis Marion
45.57
James
,
Lance
,
Milhouse
,
Hunter
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
26
Florida Tech
45.76
Kahveci
,
Oluwatomisin
,
Ajabor
,
Erskine
The Spartan Classic
Mar 1, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 46.71
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lenoir-Rhyne
44.77
Jones
,
Aransiola
,
Kone
,
Brown
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
2
Mount Olive
45.50
Asoburuenwu
,
Jefferson
,
Nicholson
,
Roberts
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
3
North Greenville
45.82
Smiling
,
Hill
,
Vaughn
,
Cox
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
4
Tusculum
46.73
Taylor
,
Shelton
,
Green-White
,
Smith
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
5
Carson-Newman
46.76
Davis-Gainer
,
Taylor
,
Sangare
,
De Sousa
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
6
Wingate
47.10
Shelton
,
White
,
Rivers
,
Thomas
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
7
Converse
47.20
Griffin
,
Cunningham
,
Bethel
,
Okoduwa
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
8
Clayton State
47.29
Alexander
,
Alston
,
Jones
,
Brown
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
9
Limestone
47.36
Lamar
,
Dotson
,
Hill
,
Belfon
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
10
UNC Pembroke
47.37
Haston
,
Shuford
,
Lane
,
Davis
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
11
Catawba
47.43
Legros
,
Egberi
,
Devlin
,
Witherspoon
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
12
Belmont Abbey
48.17
Chestnut
,
Flores
,
White
,
Murray
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
13
Lees-McRae
48.30
Cofield-Jackson
,
Martinka
,
Osika
,
Taylor
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
14
Emmanuel (Ga.)
48.42
Logue
,
Carter
,
Hall
,
Piazza
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
15
Southern Wesleyan
49.03
Lay
,
Wilson
,
Laginestra
,
Richardson
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
16
Columbus St.
50.01
Montgomery
,
Lacy
,
Downer
,
Varnum
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
17
Anderson (S.C.)
50.25
Hayden
,
Boozer
,
Long
,
Kwasny
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
18
UVA-Wise
52.48
Outland
,
Ansley-Cureton
,
Poston
,
Barker
Hornet Open
Mar 29, 2024
19
Barton
54.05
Mcclary
,
Tutt
,
Heckstall
,
Dalton
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
20
North Georgia
55.94
Downing
,
Pope
,
Myers
,
Opsahl
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
21
Augusta
57.57
Gilbert
,
Pierce
,
Kennedy
,
Triplett
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
22
Flagler
1:01.78
Gates
,
Churchill
,
Pece
,
Savel
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 3:13.85
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lenoir-Rhyne
3:08.03
McGill
,
Ajayi
,
Olanrewaju
,
Wadsworth
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
2
Tusculum
3:10.72
Nelson
,
Cunningham
,
Aparicio
,
Craven
Lee University - Last Chance
May 11, 2024
3
Limestone
3:12.08
Bartlett
,
Shivers
,
Christopher
,
Jackson
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
4
UNC Pembroke
3:17.26
Simon
,
Brooks
,
Mabe
,
Townes
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Carson-Newman
3:17.31
Besong
,
Blaylock
,
Wilson
,
Dupler
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
6
Clayton State
3:17.35
Smith
,
Andrews
,
Hicks
,
Barnes
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
7
Converse
3:17.36
Gilmore
,
Bomar
,
Davis
,
Glenn
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
8
Wingate
3:17.59
Sumpter
,
Steenvoorden
,
Compton
,
Adams
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
9
Flagler
3:17.65
Camara
,
Harper
,
Cunningham
,
South
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
10
North Greenville
3:17.76
Simpkins
,
Webb
,
Jaminet
,
Lawton
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
11
Columbus St.
3:18.05
Walls
,
Harmon
,
Ravenscraft
,
Taylor
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
12
Anderson (S.C.)
3:19.61
Molitor
,
Perry
,
Macurda
,
Ussery
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
13
Mount Olive
3:19.80
Saul
,
Hart
,
Richardson
,
Willcox
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
14
Belmont Abbey
3:19.82
Coleman
,
Coleman
,
Hines
,
Thierfelder
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
15
Barton
3:19.83
Bobbitt
,
Copper
,
Morrison
,
Lee
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
16
Southern Wesleyan
3:20.68
Warner
,
Hill
,
Clark
,
Marchman
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
17
Lincoln Memorial
3:20.71
Zuralski
,
Cooper
,
Quilici
,
Mclymont
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
18
Catawba
3:21.42
Grant
,
Crespo
,
Simpson
,
Walter
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
19
Augusta
3:21.58
Roberts
,
Varnell
,
Barrera
,
Dayal
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
20
Coker
3:23.05
Stiles
,
Davis
,
Pearsall-Garcia
,
Jones
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
21
Erskine
3:23.63
Button
,
James
,
Huffstickler
,
Jefferson
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
22
Lees-McRae
3:28.22
Scott
,
Gillis
,
Bargaineer
,
Green
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
23
King
3:29.20
Henfield
,
Hatcher
,
Miller
,
Henfield
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
24
Emmanuel (Ga.)
3:37.00
Burke
,
Byrd
,
Burton
,
Forrest
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
25
Francis Marion
3:40.87
Lance
,
Hunter
,
Hardy
,
Dore
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 3:49.10
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lenoir-Rhyne
3:46.99
Priester
,
Alejandro-Ortiz
,
Kone
,
Aransiola
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
2
Mount Olive
3:47.12
Briggs
,
Wilson
,
Asoburuenwu
,
Jefferson
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Wingate
3:50.29
Cosby
,
Esper
,
Pinzan
,
Rivers
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
4
Anderson (S.C.)
3:51.23
Boozer
,
Quartararo
,
Macurda
,
Deadwyler
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
5
Tusculum
3:51.60
Taylor
,
Shelton
,
Martin
,
Morton
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
6
Clayton State
3:53.00
McDonald
,
Palmer
,
Alexander
,
Jones
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
7
Lincoln Memorial
3:54.07
Gibbs
,
Webb
,
Hine
,
Goins
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
8
Converse
3:55.78
Bethel
,
Okoduwa
,
bracey
,
Suber
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Carson-Newman
3:58.13
Zander
,
Pittman
,
McMiller
,
Tabor
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
10
North Greenville
3:59.15
Smiling
,
Dennison
,
Vaughn
,
Hill
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
11
Flagler
4:01.40
Hood
,
Whiteman
,
Misch
,
Steinbach
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
12
Catawba
4:02.78
Cockerham
,
Andrews
,
Devlin
,
Hill
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
13
UNC Pembroke
4:03.09
Shuford
,
Mosby
,
Haston
,
Sherlock
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
14
Belmont Abbey
4:04.50
Colon
,
Chestnut
,
White
,
Flores
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
15
Southern Wesleyan
4:05.69
Davis
,
Tate
,
Gordon
,
Lay
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
16
Limestone
4:07.78
Overby
,
Smith
,
Cercueil
,
Reese-Yom
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
17
North Georgia
4:08.96
Downing
,
Opsahl
,
Myers
,
Stoudenmire
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
18
Barton
4:10.70
Tutt
,
Mcclary
,
Hansen
,
Heckstall
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
19
Emmanuel (Ga.)
4:12.37
Hall
,
Farmer
,
Spikes
,
Piazza
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
20
Columbus St.
4:18.25
Elder
,
Rolen
,
Johnson
,
Delay
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
21
Lees-McRae
4:18.68
Osika
,
Quinn
,
Camire
,
Martinka
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
22
Augusta
4:20.58
Andris
,
Gyetko
,
England
,
Ryan
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
23
Francis Marion
4:27.37
Johnson
,
Shiver
,
Perry
,
Perry
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
24
Erskine
4:32.55
Thompson
,
James
,
Mumaw
,
Sedeska
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
25
UVA-Wise
4:34.80
Outland
,
Ansley-Cureton
,
Poston
,
Slemp
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
Apr 12, 2024
High Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 2.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sam, Verrol
FR-1
Carson-Newman
2.10m
6' 10.75"
APP State Open
Apr 26, 2024
2
Nzombe, Tanaka
JR-3
Wingate
2.07m
6' 9.5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
3
Richards, Oluwafemi
JR-3
Carson-Newman
2.05m
6' 8.75"
APP State Open
Apr 26, 2024
3
Descartes, Orlando
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
5
Kemp , Austin
SR-4
Limestone
2.04m
6' 8.25"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
5
Nelson, Jaylen
FR-1
Wingate
2.04m
6' 8.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
7
Johnson, Kamden
SR-4
Mount Olive
2.03m
6' 7.75"
Bill Carson
Apr 5, 2024
8
Wadsworth, Jacob
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
2.02m
6' 7.5"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
9
Sturrup, Christian
SO-2
Wingate
2.01m
6' 7"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
10
Poindexter, Kavon
SO-2
Mount Olive
2.00m
6' 6.75"
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
10
Shelley, Patrick
SO-2
UVA-Wise
2.00m
6' 6.75"
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
12
Green, Jayden
JR-3
Lees-McRae
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
12
Koelling, Kaleb
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
14
Bolden Jr., Tyshone
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
1.98m
6' 6"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
14
Webb, Terrique
SO-2
North Greenville
1.98m
6' 6"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
16
Gross, Jordan
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
1.96m
6' 5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
16
Respress, Simeon
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
1.96m
6' 5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
18
Forrest, Orian
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
1.93m
6' 4"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
18
Washington, Julius
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
1.93m
6' 4"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
18
Burke, Jason
SR-4
Emmanuel (Ga.)
1.93m
6' 4"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
21
Zachery, Kahmani
FR-1
Clayton State
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
21
Hawkins, Freddie
SO-2
Clayton State
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
23
Newton, Zachary
SR-4
Wingate
1.91m
6' 3.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
23
Suchanek, Nahshon
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
1.91m
6' 3.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
23
Higgins, Levi
SR-4
Mars Hill
1.91m
6' 3.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
26
Manning, Josh
JR-3
Mount Olive
1.90m
6' 2.75"
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
27
Evans, Jarvis
JR-3
Columbus St.
1.86m
6' 1.25"
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
28
McCaw, Andrew
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
28
Turner, Joey
FR-1
Columbus St.
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Clark Atlanta University Panther Track and Field Classic
Mar 9, 2024
28
Andrews, Adarius
SR-4
Clayton State
1.85m
6' 0.75"
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
28
Crawford, Rodney
JR-3
Clayton State
1.85m
6' 0.75"
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
28
Patterson, Maxwell
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.85m
6' 0.75"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
28
Thorson, Rexton
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
1.85m
6' 0.75"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
34
Scott, Lodrick
FR-1
Lees-McRae
1.83m
6' 0"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
34
Enongene, Dion
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.83m
6' 0"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
34
Burkey, Hunter
FR-1
Tusculum
1.83m
6' 0"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
37
Parker, Kendall
FR-1
Columbus St.
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
37
Rowan, Patrick
FR-1
Augusta
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
37
Mullins, Colton
FR-1
UVA-Wise
1.81m
5' 11.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
37
Stomne, Philip
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
37
Jenkins, Trevon
SR-4
Limestone
1.81m
5' 11.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
37
Wood, Kevin
SR-4
Columbus St.
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
37
King, Zay
FR-1
Limestone
1.81m
5' 11.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
44
Estremera, Bennett
FR-1
UVA-Wise
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Wildcat Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
45
Costello, Drew
SO-2
Catawba
1.76m
5' 9.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
45
Koontz, Namaurion
SO-2
Catawba
1.76m
5' 9.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
45
Coleman, Sekani
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
48
Fontaine, Braxton
JR-3
Barton
1.75m
5' 8.75"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
48
Dixon, Alfred
SR-4
Clayton State
1.75m
5' 8.75"
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
48
Stone, Donovan
JR-3
Columbus St.
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
High Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 1.67m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Elhafyan, Assiya
FR-1
Wingate
1.70m
5' 7"
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
2
Nemanyte, Patricija
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.65m
5' 5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
2
Newton, Kyarra
JR-3
Wingate
1.65m
5' 5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
4
Brown, Jordan
SR-4
Converse
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Myers, Phoebe
SR-4
Converse
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
5
Cunningham, Kamille
FR-1
Converse
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
7
Thomas, D'asia
SO-2
Converse
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7
Conner, Kennedy
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.61m
5' 3.25"
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
7
Piper, Georgia
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
1.61m
5' 3.25"
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
7
Wilson, Natalyah
SR-4
Mount Olive
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7
Hormazabal, Karla
JR-3
Mount Olive
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
12
Holmberg, Ally
FR-1
Wingate
1.60m
5' 3"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
12
Lanina, Sofia
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.60m
5' 3"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
12
Vaquero, Judith
SO-2
Wingate
1.60m
5' 3"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
15
Marr, Miranda
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
16
Webb, Sterling
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
1.56m
5' 1.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
16
McPherson, Emily
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
1.56m
5' 1.25"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
18
Huskey, Olivia
SR-4
North Greenville
1.55m
5' 1"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
18
Henry, Sariya
SO-2
Clayton State
1.55m
5' 1"
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
18
Shelton, Margaux
JR-3
Wingate
1.55m
5' 1"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
21
Whitehead, Kendall
FR-1
Carson-Newman
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
21
Hester, Maren
FR-1
Lees-McRae
1.52m
4' 11.75"
JCSU Golden Bulls Collegiate Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
23
Etienne, Mathilde
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.50m
4' 11"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
23
Lowder, Chloe
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
1.50m
4' 11"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
23
Mochi, Fina
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
1.50m
4' 11"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
23
Kells, Haley
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
1.50m
4' 11"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
27
Osika, Keagan
SO-2
Lees-McRae
1.49m
4' 10.5"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
28
Sanderson, Maggie
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
29
Pinckney, Janyia
JR-3
Converse
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
30
Lindsey, Caydence
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
1.45m
4' 9"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
30
Arnold, Sarah
FR-1
Columbus St.
1.45m
4' 9"
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
30
Elswick, Gavi
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
1.45m
4' 9"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
30
Zinnie, Zoe
FR-1
Flagler
1.45m
4' 9"
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
34
Mueller, Alina
JR-3
Mars Hill
1.44m
4' 8.75"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
35
Macurda, Ally
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
1.41m
4' 7.5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
36
Pitt, Lauryn
JR-3
Barton
1.40m
4' 7"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
36
Saddler, Daja
FR-1
Emmanuel (Ga.)
1.40m
4' 7"
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
38
Baptista, Ana
FR-1
Mars Hill
1.36m
4' 5.5"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
39
Irizarry, Melanie
JR-3
North Greenville
1.35m
4' 5"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
39
Quashie, Sade
FR-1
Converse
1.35m
4' 5"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
41
Varnum, Liza
FR-1
Columbus St.
1.34m
4' 4.75"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
42
Winegar, Sara
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
1.31m
4' 3.5"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
43
Smith, Kieley
FR-1
Tusculum
1.29m
4' 2.75"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
44
McLeod, Joy
SO-2
Clayton State
1.28m
4' 2.25"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
45
Pinnock, Shania
FR-1
Columbus St.
1.19m
3' 10.75"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 4.83m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Player, William
JR-3
Columbus St.
5.05m
16' 6.75"
Emory Thrills in the Hills 2024
Mar 22, 2024
2
Hay, Kelly
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3
Thomas, Cole
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
4.63m
15' 2.25"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4
Lamb, Timothy
FR-1
Columbus St.
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
5
Kendall, Alexander
JR-3
Columbus St.
4.57m
15' 0"
Clark Atlanta University Panther Track and Field Classic
Mar 9, 2024
5
Hardy, Lambdin
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
4.57m
15' 0"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
7
Hamby, Bryce
SO-2
North Greenville
4.53m
14' 10.25"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
8
Karicher, Mike
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
4.37m
14' 4"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
8
Pryor, Lucas
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
4.37m
14' 4"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
10
Pfledderer, Matthew
SR-4
Columbus St.
4.28m
14' 0.5"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
11
Motes, Evan
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
4.27m
14' 0"
SWU/Susan Rouse Invite
Mar 2, 2024
12
Stomne, Philip
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
4.26m
13' 11.75"
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
13
Farris, Tyler
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
14
O'Cain, Will
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
4.22m
13' 10"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
14
Drake, Seth
FR-1
Catawba
4.22m
13' 10"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
16
Byrd, Ian
FR-1
Emmanuel (Ga.)
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
17
Wadsworth, Jacob
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
4.00m
13' 1.5"
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
17
Stone, Donovan
JR-3
Columbus St.
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
19
Fulmer, Grayson
FR-1
North Greenville
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
20
Baker, Luke
SR-4
Coker
3.92m
12' 10.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
21
Doty, Landen
FR-1
North Greenville
3.86m
12' 8"
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
22
Brown, David
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
22
Frattaroli, Vince
JR-3
Wingate
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
22
Duarte, Christopher
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
25
Schamberger, Hagan
FR-1
Columbus St.
3.81m
12' 6"
Clark Atlanta University Panther Track and Field Classic
Mar 9, 2024
26
Barnette, Elijah
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
3.80m
12' 5.5"
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
27
Dalton, Drake
FR-1
Columbus St.
3.66m
12' 0"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
28
Bretscher, Matthew
JR-3
Carson-Newman
3.62m
11' 10.5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
29
Enongene, Dion
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
3.55m
11' 7.75"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
30
Brown, Trent
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
3.43m
11' 3"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
31
Kotas, Orion
SO-2
Augusta
3.36m
11' 0.25"
Clark Atlanta University Panther Track and Field Classic
Mar 9, 2024
32
Oxendine, Benjamin
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
3.28m
10' 9"
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
33
Rutland, Christian
SO-2
Limestone
3.15m
10' 4"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
34
Varnell, Caine
JR-3
Augusta
3.00m
9' 10"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
35
Darden , Erik
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
2.75m
9' 0.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
Pole Vault (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 3.77m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Leonard, Kirsten
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
3.58m
11' 9"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
2
Ballard , Pearl
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
3.48m
11' 5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
3
Jenkins, Rylie
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
3.47m
11' 4.5"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4
Fiorucci, Carina
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
3.37m
11' 0.75"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Arnold, Sarah
FR-1
Columbus St.
3.20m
10' 6"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
5
Fox, Jorja
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
3.20m
10' 6"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
5
Eddinger, Haley
SO-2
Mars Hill
3.20m
10' 6"
UNC-Asheville Bulldog Invite
Apr 12, 2024
8
Rolen, Jenna
SO-2
Columbus St.
3.15m
10' 4"
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
9
Jorgensen, Stacie
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
3.08m
10' 1.25"
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
10
Labrant, Ava
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
3.00m
9' 10"
SWU/Susan Rouse Invite
Mar 2, 2024
11
King, Mykayla
SO-2
Mars Hill
2.93m
9' 7.25"
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
12
walker, Jocelyn
SO-2
Lees-McRae
2.78m
9' 1.5"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
13
Dupree , Adair
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
2.68m
8' 9.5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
13
Crumley, Madison
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
2.68m
8' 9.5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
15
Keller, Sydney
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
2.63m
8' 7.5"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
16
Thompson, Tori
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
2.62m
8' 7"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
17
Johnson, Amber
SO-2
Columbus St.
2.57m
8' 5.25"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
18
Howell, Melena
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
2.53m
8' 3.5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
18
Buchanan, Mady
SR-4
UVA-Wise
2.53m
8' 3.5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
20
Ormsby, Sara
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
2.50m
8' 2.5"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
21
Koh, Meghan
SO-2
Columbus St.
2.45m
8' 0.5"
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
21
Mochi, Fina
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
2.45m
8' 0.5"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
23
Reeping, Taylor
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
2.33m
7' 7.75"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 7.30m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wadsworth, Jacob
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
7.84m
25' 8.75"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
2.2
2
Webb, Terrique
SO-2
North Greenville
7.45m
24' 5.5"
LR Last Chance Meet #2
May 12, 2024
-1.3
3
Weathers, Darius
SR-4
Wingate
7.41m
24' 3.75"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
+0.0
4
Johnson, Kamden
SR-4
Mount Olive
7.30m
23' 11.5"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.1
5
Woolard , Tylei
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
7.24m
23' 9"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
+0.0
6
Gomez-Wilson, Javier
SR-4
Catawba
7.19m
23' 7.25"
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
2.0
7
Ferguson, Cameron
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
7.15m
23' 5.5"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
8
Cunningham, Lansford
FR-1
Tusculum
7.14m
23' 5.25"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
0.8
8
Thompson, Dequan
SO-2
Wingate
7.14m
23' 5.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
-0.6
10
Bustamante, Ezequiel
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
7.13m
23' 4.75"
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
-1.3
11
Fedelus, Zach
FR-1
Mount Olive
7.10m
23' 3.5"
Bill Carson
Apr 5, 2024
3.0
11
Shelley, Patrick
SO-2
UVA-Wise
7.10m
23' 3.5"
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
Apr 12, 2024
0.8
13
Lewis , Kendrick
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
7.02m
23' 0.5"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
14
Fritz, Camden
SR-4
Carson-Newman
7.01m
23' 0"
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
-0.3
15
Wood, Kevin
SR-4
Columbus St.
6.98m
22' 11"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
3.5
16
Sangwa, Grace
JR-3
Augusta
6.91m
22' 8"
Lee University - Last Chance
May 11, 2024
0.3
17
Jenkins, Trevon
SR-4
Limestone
6.90m
22' 7.75"
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
+0.0
18
James, Jadan
JR-3
Erskine
6.86m
22' 6.25"
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
1.9
18
Marks, Brendin
JR-3
Mount Olive
6.86m
22' 6.25"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
0.8
20
Gooding-Williams, Dayzhaun
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
6.83m
22' 5"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
0.7
20
Jackson, Davonte
SO-2
Clayton State
6.83m
22' 5"
Berry Field Day Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.3
20
Manning, Josh
JR-3
Mount Olive
6.83m
22' 5"
Bill Carson
Apr 5, 2024
2.3
23
Respress, Simeon
JR-3
Anderson (S.C.)
6.82m
22' 4.5"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-0.9
23
Smith, Daryl
SO-2
Tusculum
6.82m
22' 4.5"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
1.6
23
Brown, Chris
FR-1
Catawba
6.82m
22' 4.5"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
0.4
26
Stephens, Josh
SO-2
Tusculum
6.80m
22' 3.75"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
0.5
27
Bunker, David
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
6.75m
22' 1.75"
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
-2.5
28
Foster, Royal
SR-4
North Greenville
6.73m
22' 1"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.9
29
Descartes, Orlando
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
6.72m
22' 0.75"
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
3.1
30
Jimenez, Kruz
FR-1
Flagler
6.71m
22' 0.25"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
1.5
31
Bolden Jr., Tyshone
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
6.69m
21' 11.5"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.4
32
Bonano, Jeremiah
FR-1
Wingate
6.68m
21' 11"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
+0.0
33
Mckinnie, Aidan
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
6.66m
21' 10.25"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.2
34
Wilson-McCoy, Ryan
FR-1
Mount Olive
6.65m
21' 10"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.7
35
Benain, Jared
JR-3
Mars Hill
6.64m
21' 9.5"
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
0.1
36
Andrews, Adarius
SR-4
Clayton State
6.63m
21' 9"
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
37
Parker, Kendall
FR-1
Columbus St.
6.62m
21' 8.75"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
2.3
38
Payne, Jordan
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
6.61m
21' 8.25"
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
+0.0
39
Kirksey, Chris
JR-3
Mount Olive
6.57m
21' 6.75"
Hornet Open
Mar 29, 2024
0.4
39
Burke, Jason
SR-4
Emmanuel (Ga.)
6.57m
21' 6.75"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.3
41
Belton, Omarion
FR-1
Converse
6.55m
21' 6"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.0
42
Forte, Kayman
FR-1
Wingate
6.49m
21' 3.5"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
0.7
43
Sumner , Malekei
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
6.47m
21' 2.75"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
+0.0
44
Nelson, Jaylen
FR-1
Wingate
6.45m
21' 2"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
1.8
44
Bennett, Brandon
SR-4
Limestone
6.45m
21' 2"
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
-0.4
46
Henriques, Nick
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
6.42m
21' 0.75"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
-1.0
46
Jackson, Elijah
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
6.42m
21' 0.75"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
1.1
46
Elmer, Orrin
JR-3
Lees-McRae
6.42m
21' 0.75"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
-1.2
49
Mason, Caleb
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
6.38m
20' 11.25"
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
-1.7
50
Hall, Elijah
SO-2
Converse
6.35m
20' 10"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.9
Long Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 5.84m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sangare, Kadidja
SO-2
Carson-Newman
6.12m
20' 1"
APP State Open
Apr 26, 2024
0.7
2
Piazza, Jai
FR-1
Emmanuel (Ga.)
6.10m
20' 0.25"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
0.6
3
McCarty, Sydney
JR-3
Carson-Newman
5.96m
19' 6.75"
LR Last Chance Meet #2
May 12, 2024
-2.0
4
Taylor, Brooke
SO-2
Carson-Newman
5.80m
19' 0.5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
+0.0
5
Goodwin, Savannah
FR-1
Carson-Newman
5.79m
19' 0"
APP State Open
Apr 26, 2024
0.5
6
Smiling, JoAnn
JR-3
North Greenville
5.73m
18' 9.75"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
0.4
7
Jones , Melody
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
5.71m
18' 9"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.2
8
Dillon, Lora
SO-2
Lees-McRae
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
0.6
9
Carter, Valasha
FR-1
Emmanuel (Ga.)
5.66m
18' 7"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.3
10
Davis, Arianah
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
5.63m
18' 5.75"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
0.2
10
Jefferson, Channie
SO-2
Mount Olive
5.63m
18' 5.75"
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
-4.8
12
Heckstall, Aniya
SO-2
Barton
5.62m
18' 5.25"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
1.4
13
Okoduwa, Eseose
JR-3
Converse
5.61m
18' 5"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.5
14
McDonald, Daryn
SR-4
Limestone
5.60m
18' 4.5"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
0.4
15
Murray, Priya
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
5.59m
18' 4.25"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.8
16
Gibson, Madison
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
5.54m
18' 2.25"
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
-0.5
17
Belfon, Bianca
JR-3
Limestone
5.52m
18' 1.5"
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
-2.0
18
Wilson, Makayla
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
5.51m
18' 1"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
2.3
18
Sorrells, Ennessey
SR-4
Wingate
5.51m
18' 1"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
1.0
20
Green, Keza
SO-2
Mount Olive
5.48m
17' 11.75"
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
-2.7
20
Kone, Holly
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
5.48m
17' 11.75"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
3.4
22
Jordan, Jade
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
5.46m
17' 11"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
-0.4
23
Holmberg, Ally
FR-1
Wingate
5.45m
17' 10.75"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
+0.0
23
Ansley-Cureton, Destiny
SO-2
UVA-Wise
5.45m
17' 10.75"
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
Apr 12, 2024
0.6
25
Alexander, Journie
JR-3
Clayton State
5.44m
17' 10.25"
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
-1.5
26
Etienne, Mathilde
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
2.8
26
Muhammad, Alanna
SR-4
Limestone
5.43m
17' 9.75"
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
+0.0
28
Swinton, Janiya
FR-1
Wingate
5.42m
17' 9.5"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
2.8
29
Newton, Kyarra
JR-3
Wingate
5.41m
17' 9"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
-0.4
29
Visser, Brooke
JR-3
Carson-Newman
5.41m
17' 9"
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
-2.8
31
Hormazabal, Karla
JR-3
Mount Olive
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Bill Carson
Apr 5, 2024
1.4
32
Lamar, Laurie
JR-3
Limestone
5.35m
17' 6.75"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.9
32
Ulanday, Sofia
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
5.35m
17' 6.75"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
1.4
32
Egberi, Efemena
SO-2
Catawba
5.35m
17' 6.75"
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
2.2
35
Jonathan, Amy
FR-1
Wingate
5.32m
17' 5.5"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
1.4
35
Outland, Madison
FR-1
UVA-Wise
5.32m
17' 5.5"
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
-1.4
35
Rogers, Makayla
JR-3
Mars Hill
5.32m
17' 5.5"
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
-0.8
38
Webb, Sterling
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
39
Thurston, Rayven
FR-1
Emmanuel (Ga.)
5.27m
17' 3.5"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
40
Marr , Miranda
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
5.24m
17' 2.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
+0.0
41
Hatchett, Kiana
SR-4
Mount Olive
5.18m
17' 0"
Bill Carson
Apr 5, 2024
1.5
41
Lane, Jaylyn
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
5.18m
17' 0"
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
0.5
43
Nemanyte, Patricija
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
2.9
43
Mills, Madison
FR-1
Augusta
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.5
45
Moorer, Tyleah
JR-3
Limestone
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
2.3
46
Long, Maggie
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
5.13m
16' 10"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
0.3
46
Acree, Trinity
FR-1
Clayton State
5.13m
16' 10"
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
-1.2
48
Howell, Jamesha
JR-3
Mount Olive
5.11m
16' 9.25"
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
-1.4
49
Smith, Kieley
FR-1
Tusculum
5.09m
16' 8.5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.3
49
Ridges, Jaazer
SR-4
Clayton State
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
0.7
Triple Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 14.69m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Weathers, Darius
SR-4
Wingate
15.44m
50' 8"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
+0.0
1
Henriques, Nick
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
15.44m
50' 8"
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
-1.5
3
Smith, Daryl
SO-2
Tusculum
15.10m
49' 6.5"
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
-1.2
4
Benain, Jared
JR-3
Mars Hill
14.99m
49' 2.25"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
1.9
5
Thompson, Dequan
SO-2
Wingate
14.92m
48' 11.5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
+0.0
6
Wilson-McCoy, Ryan
FR-1
Mount Olive
14.89m
48' 10.25"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.9
7
Jenkins, Trevon
SR-4
Limestone
14.83m
48' 8"
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
-1.4
8
Lewis , Kendrick
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
14.63m
48' 0"
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
-0.9
9
Gomez-Wilson, Javier
SR-4
Catawba
14.56m
47' 9.25"
LR Last Chance Meet #2
May 12, 2024
-0.3
10
Jackson, Davonte
SO-2
Clayton State
14.51m
47' 7.25"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
0.2
10
Stephens, Josh
SO-2
Tusculum
14.51m
47' 7.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
-1.1
12
Sangwa, Grace
JR-3
Augusta
14.42m
47' 3.75"
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2.4
13
Brown, Chris
FR-1
Catawba
14.39m
47' 2.5"
LR Last Chance Meet #2
May 12, 2024
-0.6
14
Sumner, Malekei
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.19m
46' 6.75"
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
-0.5
15
Hall, Elijah
SO-2
Converse
14.10m
46' 3.25"
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
2.0
15
James, Jadan
JR-3
Erskine
14.10m
46' 3.25"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.5
17
Foster, Royal
SR-4
North Greenville
14.09m
46' 2.75"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
1.8
17
Marks, Brendin
JR-3
Mount Olive
14.09m
46' 2.75"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
19
Kirksey, Chris
JR-3
Mount Olive
14.07m
46' 2"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.9
20
Drakeford, Brandon
FR-1
Wingate
14.02m
46' 0"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.6
21
Bonano, Jeremiah
FR-1
Wingate
13.96m
45' 9.75"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
0.1
22
Wood, Kevin
SR-4
Columbus St.
13.94m
45' 9"
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
0.4
23
Belton, Omarion
FR-1
Converse
13.87m
45' 6.25"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.0
24
Manning, Josh
JR-3
Mount Olive
13.84m
45' 5"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.3
25
Johnson, Kamden
SR-4
Mount Olive
13.80m
45' 3.5"
2024 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 11, 2024
0.6
26
Loch, Princeton
FR-1
Mount Olive
13.79m
45' 3"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.8
27
Coleman, Sekani
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
13.78m
45' 2.5"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
28
Gooding-Williams, Dayzhaun
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
13.64m
44' 9"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.2
29
Jimenez, Kruz
FR-1
Flagler
13.63m
44' 8.75"
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
0.5
30
Fedelus, Zach
FR-1
Mount Olive
13.56m
44' 6"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
31
Bargaineer, Christian
SR-4
Lees-McRae
13.55m
44' 5.5"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.1
32
Gross, Jordan
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
13.48m
44' 2.75"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.7
33
Turner, Joey
FR-1
Columbus St.
13.42m
44' 0.5"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
0.2
34
Thomas, Tyree
SO-2
Wingate
13.39m
43' 11.25"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
1.8
35
Poindexter, Kavon
SO-2
Mount Olive
13.38m
43' 10.75"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.8
36
Scott, Lodrick
FR-1
Lees-McRae
13.24m
43' 5.25"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.0
37
King, Joseph
FR-1
Mount Olive
13.03m
42' 9"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
0.9
38
Walker, Valante
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
12.99m
42' 7.5"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.3
39
Bustamante, Ezequiel
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.91m
42' 4.25"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
1.3
40
Jackson, DeMarion
FR-1
Mount Olive
12.86m
42' 2.25"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
1.9
41
Bankole, Tayo
FR-1
Lees-McRae
12.82m
42' 0.75"
JCSU Golden Bulls Collegiate Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
42
Wilson, Miguel
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
12.75m
41' 10"
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
-2.1
43
Edwards, Malik
FR-1
Flagler
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Embry-Riddle Eagle Meet
Apr 20, 2024
+0.0
44
Phelps, Tyshone
FR-1
North Greenville
12.63m
41' 5.25"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.4
45
Jones, Dontae
FR-1
Emmanuel (Ga.)
12.60m
41' 4.25"
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
46
Crawford, Rodney
JR-3
Clayton State
12.48m
40' 11.5"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
0.7
47
Woods , Sam
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
12.46m
40' 10.5"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.3
48
Bunker, David
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
12.23m
40' 1.5"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
2.8
49
Mullins, Colton
FR-1
UVA-Wise
12.11m
39' 8.75"
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
50
Elmer, Orrin
JR-3
Lees-McRae
11.82m
38' 9.5"
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 11.97m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kone , Holly
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.69m
41' 7.75"
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
1.2
2
Moorer, Tyleah
JR-3
Limestone
12.29m
40' 4"
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
-0.3
3
Smiling, JoAnn
JR-3
North Greenville
12.19m
40' 0"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3.9
4
Hormazabal, Karla
JR-3
Mount Olive
12.02m
39' 5.25"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-2.5
5
Dotson, Leah
JR-3
Limestone
12.00m
39' 4.5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
-0.3
5
Sorrells, Ennessey
SR-4
Wingate
12.00m
39' 4.5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
+0.0
7
Dillon, Lora
SO-2
Lees-McRae
11.85m
38' 10.5"
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
-1.9
8
Ulanday, Sofia
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.68m
38' 4"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
+0.0
9
McDonald, Daryn
SR-4
Limestone
11.56m
37' 11.25"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
0.4
10
Walton, Lauren
JR-3
Wingate
11.54m
37' 10.5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
+0.0
11
Whitehead, Kendall
FR-1
Carson-Newman
11.52m
37' 9.5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
-0.5
12
Green, Keza
SO-2
Mount Olive
11.45m
37' 6.75"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-2.0
13
Taylor, Brooke
SO-2
Carson-Newman
11.37m
37' 3.75"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
1.1
14
Downer, Deandra
SO-2
Columbus St.
11.36m
37' 3.25"
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
-0.8
15
Belfon, Bianca
JR-3
Limestone
11.34m
37' 2.5"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
0.8
16
Hatchett, Kiana
SR-4
Mount Olive
11.31m
37' 1.25"
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
3.1
16
Carter, Valasha
FR-1
Emmanuel (Ga.)
11.31m
37' 1.25"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-2.3
18
Thurston, Rayven
FR-1
Emmanuel (Ga.)
11.28m
37' 0.25"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-1.3
19
Jonathan, Amy
FR-1
Wingate
11.20m
36' 9"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
1.5
20
Kells, Haley
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
11.10m
36' 5"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-1.7
21
Whiteside, Mackenzie
JR-3
Converse
11.05m
36' 3"
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
2.2
22
Logue, Zoe
SR-4
Emmanuel (Ga.)
11.00m
36' 1.25"
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
0.7
23
Howell, Jamesha
JR-3
Mount Olive
10.93m
35' 10.5"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-2.5
24
Pinckney, Janyia
JR-3
Converse
10.91m
35' 9.5"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.7
24
Priester, Sharonda
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.91m
35' 9.5"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
2.8
26
Long, Maggie
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
10.84m
35' 6.75"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.1
27
Acree, Trinity
FR-1
Clayton State
10.82m
35' 6"
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
-0.2
28
Outland, Madison
FR-1
UVA-Wise
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Hornet Open
Mar 29, 2024
0.2
29
Roberts, Jade
FR-1
Coker
10.72m
35' 2"
JCSU Golden Bulls Collegiate Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
30
Sylvester, Lynaiyah
SO-2
Wingate
10.69m
35' 1"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
-0.4
31
Ridges, Jaazer
SR-4
Clayton State
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
0.6
32
Johnson, Zy'Adriya
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
10.55m
34' 7.5"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-3.2
33
Warren, Nashayla
SR-4
Converse
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-1.0
34
Scott, Ashlynn
FR-1
Francis Marion
10.39m
34' 1.25"
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
1.2
34
Conner, Kennedy
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.39m
34' 1.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
1.5
36
Navarrete, Kimberly
SO-2
Wingate
10.33m
33' 10.75"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
2.2
37
Ansley-Cureton, Destiny
SO-2
UVA-Wise
10.30m
33' 9.5"
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
Apr 12, 2024
0.4
38
Daniels, Taylor
SO-2
Wingate
10.11m
33' 2"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
+0.0
39
Alexander, Journie
JR-3
Clayton State
10.04m
32' 11.25"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
1.2
40
Klossner, Rebekah
FR-1
Augusta
9.86m
32' 4.25"
Clark Atlanta University Panther Track and Field Classic
Mar 9, 2024
+0.0
41
Barker, Alyssa
FR-1
UVA-Wise
9.46m
31' 0.5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
0.1
42
Murawski, Cate
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
9.40m
30' 10.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 16.64m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shelton, Jesse
FR-1
Mars Hill
17.37m
57' 0"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2
Asgeirsson, Sigursteinn
FR-1
Mount Olive
16.37m
53' 8.5"
2024 Mount Olive First Chance
May 10, 2024
3
De Castro Navarro, Mateo
FR-1
Wingate
15.90m
52' 2"
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
4
Wood, Casey
FR-1
Flagler
15.51m
50' 10.75"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
5
Gumm, Adrian
SO-2
Tusculum
15.49m
50' 10"
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
6
Cloud, Nic
JR-3
Mount Olive
15.39m
50' 6"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7
Smith, Luke
SR-4
Carson-Newman
14.94m
49' 0.25"
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
8
Mitchum, Tereil
JR-3
Columbus St.
14.92m
48' 11.5"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
9
Ehersman, Joshua
SO-2
Lees-McRae
14.76m
48' 5.25"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
10
Wise, Josh
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
14.49m
47' 6.5"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
11
Southern, Tyler
SO-2
Columbus St.
14.44m
47' 4.5"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
12
Lorenzo, Hunter
SO-2
Wingate
14.43m
47' 4.25"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
13
Douglas, Cedric
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
14.39m
47' 2.5"
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
13
Bowen, Joshua
JR-3
Augusta
14.39m
47' 2.5"
Kennesaw State Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
15
Rowell, Gavin
SO-2
Tusculum
14.33m
47' 0.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
16
Lorenzo, Antonio
FR-1
Mars Hill
14.17m
46' 6"
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
17
Horne, Dylan
FR-1
Tusculum
14.11m
46' 3.5"
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
18
Magby, Raylene
FR-1
Columbus St.
14.10m
46' 3.25"
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
19
Tolbert, Dorian
SR-4
Mount Olive
13.96m
45' 9.75"
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
20
Gainey, Ashtin
JR-3
Mars Hill
13.95m
45' 9.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
21
Blevins, Hunter
JR-3
UVA-Wise
13.93m
45' 8.5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
22
Squires, David
SO-2
Wingate
13.86m
45' 5.75"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
23
Oxendine, Bennie
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
13.62m
44' 8.25"
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
24
Campbell, Taylor
FR-1
North Greenville
13.54m
44' 5.25"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
25
Horton, Ellis
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.50m
44' 3.5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
26
Ihekwereme, Kelechi
FR-1
Limestone
13.45m
44' 1.5"
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
27
Daly, Jude
FR-1
Flagler
13.42m
44' 0.5"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
28
Powers, Davis
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
13.28m
43' 7"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
29
Fisher, Hank
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
13.22m
43' 4.5"
University of the Cumberlands Early Spring Meet
Mar 15, 2024
29
Turner, Adam
FR-1
Mount Olive
13.22m
43' 4.5"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
31
Jordan, Jamez
FR-1
Wingate
13.20m
43' 3.75"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
32
Keen, Michael
SO-2
Lees-McRae
13.18m
43' 3"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
33
Harrison, Micah
SR-4
Mount Olive
13.16m
43' 2.25"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
34
Robinson, Jasiah
FR-1
Mars Hill
13.05m
42' 9.75"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
35
Brightharp, Chase
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
12.89m
42' 3.5"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
36
Shelton, Justus
JR-3
Mars Hill
12.88m
42' 3.25"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
37
Maxwell, Aaron
FR-1
Augusta
12.85m
42' 2"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
38
Wright, Zion
SO-2
Limestone
12.76m
41' 10.5"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
39
Olatunde, Afolabi
JR-3
Columbus St.
12.69m
41' 7.75"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
40
Cline, Khan
SO-2
Lees-McRae
12.60m
41' 4.25"
JCSU Golden Bulls Collegiate Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
41
Everett, Derrick
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
12.52m
41' 1"
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
42
Durbin, JJ
FR-1
Mount Olive
12.51m
41' 0.5"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
43
Cline, Bobby
FR-1
UVA-Wise
12.49m
40' 11.75"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
44
Thompson, Manny
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
12.46m
40' 10.5"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
45
Foutz, Aidan
FR-1
Wingate
12.38m
40' 7.5"
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
46
Joseph , Rubens
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.19m
40' 0"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
47
Scannell, Jacob
FR-1
Catawba
12.14m
39' 10"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
48
Schuster, James
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
12.11m
39' 8.75"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
49
Rizos, Nearchos
FR-1
Wingate
12.08m
39' 7.75"
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
50
Long, Israel
JR-3
Mount Olive
12.06m
39' 7"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 13.81m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Florentin, Fedra
JR-3
Wingate
14.79m
48' 6.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
2
Crawford, Danielle
SR-4
Wingate
13.46m
44' 2"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
3
Smith, Taylor
SR-4
Limestone
13.45m
44' 1.5"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4
Holder, Trinity
SR-4
Wingate
12.97m
42' 6.75"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
5
Parrish, Katlyn
SO-2
Mount Olive
12.60m
41' 4.25"
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
6
Nemanyte, Patricija
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.49m
40' 11.75"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
7
Lawless, Amber
SO-2
Wingate
12.43m
40' 9.5"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
8
Nutsigbe, Gloria
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
12.27m
40' 3.25"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
9
Rogers, Nia
JR-3
UVA-Wise
12.25m
40' 2.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
10
Jackson, Olivia
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.10m
39' 8.5"
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
11
Walker, Marlesia
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.04m
39' 6"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
12
Martin, Bella
SO-2
Converse
11.96m
39' 3"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
13
Crawford, Adrienne
SR-4
Mount Olive
11.86m
38' 11"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
14
Artman, Alycia
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
11.64m
38' 2.25"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
14
Turner, Rachael
SO-2
Wingate
11.64m
38' 2.25"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
16
Kenan, Kaitlin
JR-3
Mount Olive
11.59m
38' 0.25"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
17
Faison, Destiny
FR-1
Mount Olive
11.55m
37' 10.75"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
18
Vaquero, Judith
SO-2
Wingate
11.45m
37' 6.75"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
19
Williams, Jala
FR-1
Augusta
11.43m
37' 6"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
19
Williams, Jozelyne
FR-1
Augusta
11.43m
37' 6"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
21
Alvis, Kylee
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
11.40m
37' 5"
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
22
Macurda, Ally
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
11.11m
36' 5.5"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
23
Nippa, Savannah
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.09m
36' 4.75"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
24
McDaniel, Dana
FR-1
Columbus St.
11.02m
36' 2"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
24
Sacoto, Amanda
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
11.02m
36' 2"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
26
Gray, Morgan
FR-1
Lees-McRae
10.99m
36' 0.75"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
27
Marr , Miranda
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.95m
35' 11.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
28
Hogan, Amber
JR-3
Tusculum
10.61m
34' 9.75"
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
29
Wimpee, Sarah
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
10.56m
34' 7.75"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
30
Krupa, Alyssa
JR-3
Catawba
10.50m
34' 5.5"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
31
Blankenship, Annah
JR-3
King
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
32
Blake, La'Miya
SO-2
Mars Hill
10.42m
34' 2.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
32
Steele, Taylor
SO-2
Carson-Newman
10.42m
34' 2.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
34
Bartlett, Summer
JR-3
Wingate
10.39m
34' 1.25"
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
35
Bishop, Carmen
SR-4
Catawba
10.35m
33' 11.5"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
36
Miller, Kayli
FR-1
Columbus St.
10.34m
33' 11.25"
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
37
Holmberg, Ally
FR-1
Wingate
10.31m
33' 10"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
38
Stinson, Gracie
SO-2
Wingate
10.29m
33' 9.25"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
39
Agwu, Comfort
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
10.26m
33' 8"
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
40
Wilson, Sydney
FR-1
Converse
10.24m
33' 7.25"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
41
Luhrsen, Makinzie
FR-1
Flagler
10.22m
33' 6.5"
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
42
Woodruff, Elizabeth
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
10.21m
33' 6"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
42
Etienne, Mathilde
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.21m
33' 6"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
44
Olaleye, Jenella
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
10.19m
33' 5.25"
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
45
Rydqvist, Elin
FR-1
Mount Olive
10.08m
33' 1"
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
46
Kerns, Nevaeh
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
10.06m
33' 0.25"
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
47
Luther, Alexandria
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
10.04m
32' 11.25"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
48
Beeman, Bailey
SR-4
Mars Hill
9.95m
32' 7.75"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
48
Newton, Kyarra
JR-3
Wingate
9.95m
32' 7.75"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
50
Davis, Devon
SO-2
Lees-McRae
9.87m
32' 4.75"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
Discus (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 50.50m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shelton, Jesse
FR-1
Mars Hill
49.94m
163' 10"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
2
Lavender, Tyrese
SO-2
Mount Olive
49.64m
162' 10"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3
Horne, Dylan
FR-1
Tusculum
47.95m
157' 4"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
4
Parker, Gary
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
47.26m
155' 1"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Horton, Ellis
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
45.72m
150' 0"
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
6
Marlowe, Greyson
SR-4
Erskine
45.27m
148' 6"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7
Belcher, Andrew
FR-1
Lees-McRae
44.94m
147' 5"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
8
Ihekwereme, Kelechi
FR-1
Limestone
44.93m
147' 5"
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
9
Smith-Forte, Alex
SR-4
Mount Olive
44.89m
147' 3"
Hornet Open
Mar 29, 2024
10
Wood, Casey
FR-1
Flagler
44.58m
146' 3"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
11
Tolbert, Dorian
SR-4
Mount Olive
44.33m
145' 5"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
12
Rizos, Nearchos
FR-1
Wingate
44.01m
144' 5"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
13
Love, Justin
SR-4
Columbus St.
43.77m
143' 7"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
13
Harrison, Micah
SR-4
Mount Olive
43.77m
143' 7"
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
15
Gumm, Adrian
SO-2
Tusculum
43.75m
143' 6"
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
16
Lorenzo, Hunter
SO-2
Wingate
43.57m
142' 11"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
17
Douglas, Cedric
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
43.21m
141' 9"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
18
Campbell, Taylor
FR-1
North Greenville
43.20m
141' 9"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
19
Durbin, JJ
FR-1
Mount Olive
42.92m
140' 10"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
20
Asgeirsson, Sigursteinn
FR-1
Mount Olive
42.83m
140' 6"
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
21
Cloud, Nic
JR-3
Mount Olive
42.79m
140' 5"
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
22
Fisher, Hank
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
42.58m
139' 8"
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
23
Shelton, Justus
JR-3
Mars Hill
42.56m
139' 7"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
24
Long, Israel
JR-3
Mount Olive
42.41m
139' 2"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
25
Rowell, Gavin
SO-2
Tusculum
42.39m
139' 1"
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
26
Thompson, Manny
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
41.73m
136' 11"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
26
De Castro Navarro, Mateo
FR-1
Wingate
41.73m
136' 11"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
28
Everett, Derrick
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
41.72m
136' 10"
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
29
Wright, Zion
SO-2
Limestone
41.70m
136' 10"
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
30
Ehersman, Joshua
SO-2
Lees-McRae
41.36m
135' 8"
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
31
Salyer, Ian
JR-3
Carson-Newman
40.89m
134' 2"
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
32
Cooke, Blake
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
40.85m
134' 0"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
33
Cook, Johnathan
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
40.53m
133' 0"
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
34
Rudisell, Adrian
SR-4
Catawba
39.87m
130' 10"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
35
Jordan, Jamez
FR-1
Wingate
39.84m
130' 8"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
36
Keen, Michael
SO-2
Lees-McRae
39.79m
130' 6"
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
37
McBride, Nathan
SR-4
Lincoln Memorial
39.71m
130' 3"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
38
Griffiths, Mason
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
39.69m
130' 2"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
39
Robertson, Jerry
JR-3
Erskine
39.46m
129' 5"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
40
Southern, Tyler
SO-2
Columbus St.
39.40m
129' 3"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
41
Oxendine, Bennie
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
39.20m
128' 7"
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
42
Brown, Trent
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
38.90m
127' 7"
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
43
Bowen, Joshua
JR-3
Augusta
38.61m
126' 8"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
44
Brightharp, Chase
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
38.16m
125' 2"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
45
Joseph , Rubens
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
37.59m
123' 4"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
46
Squires, David
SO-2
Wingate
36.99m
121' 4"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
47
Scott, Monte
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
36.97m
121' 3"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
48
Mitchum, Tereil
JR-3
Columbus St.
36.89m
121' 0"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
49
McKinnon, Collin
SO-2
Columbus St.
36.73m
120' 6"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
50
Cline, Bobby
FR-1
UVA-Wise
36.64m
120' 2"
Hornet Open
Mar 29, 2024
Discus (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 45.21m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Crawford, Adrienne
SR-4
Mount Olive
44.96m
147' 6"
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
2
Vaquero, Judith
SO-2
Wingate
43.43m
142' 6"
LR Last Chance Meet #2
May 12, 2024
3
Artman, Alycia
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
42.03m
137' 11"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4
Florentin, Fedra
JR-3
Wingate
41.76m
137' 0"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
5
Lawless, Amber
SO-2
Wingate
40.82m
133' 11"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
6
Faison, Destiny
FR-1
Mount Olive
39.97m
131' 2"
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
7
Wilson, Gracie
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
39.54m
129' 9"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
8
Parrish, Katlyn
SO-2
Mount Olive
39.35m
129' 1"
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
9
Martin, Bella
SO-2
Converse
39.16m
128' 6"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
10
Wimpee, Sarah
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
38.10m
125' 0"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
11
Holsenback, Madeline
SO-2
North Greenville
38.05m
124' 10"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
12
Nutsigbe, Gloria
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
37.71m
123' 9"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
13
Agwu, Comfort
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
37.12m
121' 9"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
14
Smith, Taylor
SR-4
Limestone
36.19m
118' 9"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
15
Jackson, Olivia
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
36.08m
118' 4"
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
16
Woodruff, Elizabeth
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
36.03m
118' 2"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
17
Crawford, Danielle
SR-4
Wingate
35.99m
118' 1"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
18
Alvis, Kylee
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
35.64m
116' 11"
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
19
Williams, Jozelyne
FR-1
Augusta
35.62m
116' 10"
Kennesaw State Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
20
Rogers, Nia
JR-3
UVA-Wise
35.57m
116' 8"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
21
Fleming, Olyvia
FR-1
UVA-Wise
35.38m
116' 1"
Wildcat Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
22
May, Lexie
JR-3
Wingate
35.35m
116' 0"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
23
Ellison, Emma
JR-3
Erskine
35.22m
115' 7"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
24
Nippa, Savannah
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
35.21m
115' 6"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
25
Davis, Devon
SO-2
Lees-McRae
34.92m
114' 7"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
26
Walker, Marlesia
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
34.70m
113' 10"
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
27
Miller, Kayli
FR-1
Columbus St.
34.37m
112' 9"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
28
Redfearn, Morgan
FR-1
Wingate
33.48m
109' 10"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
29
Fripp, Ruthie
SR-4
King
32.87m
107' 10"
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
30
Kerns, Nevaeh
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
32.75m
107' 5"
University of the Cumberlands Early Spring Meet
Mar 15, 2024
31
Luhrsen, Makinzie
FR-1
Flagler
32.73m
107' 4"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
32
Krupa, Alyssa
JR-3
Catawba
32.41m
106' 4"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
33
McDaniel, Dana
FR-1
Columbus St.
32.39m
106' 3"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
34
Bennett, Layla-grey
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
31.97m
104' 11"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
35
Rice, Kayla
FR-1
Mars Hill
31.91m
104' 8"
UNC-Asheville Bulldog Invite
Apr 12, 2024
36
Rydqvist, Elin
FR-1
Mount Olive
31.25m
102' 6"
Bill Carson
Apr 5, 2024
37
Williams, Jala
FR-1
Augusta
30.85m
101' 2"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
38
Smith, Thialand
JR-3
Lees-McRae
30.30m
99' 5"
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
38
Blankenship, Annah
JR-3
King
30.30m
99' 5"
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
Apr 12, 2024
40
Daniels, Taylor
SO-2
Wingate
30.18m
99' 0"
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
41
Puac, Melvia
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
29.75m
97' 7"
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
42
Sacoto, Amanda
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
29.58m
97' 0"
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
43
Gray, Morgan
FR-1
Lees-McRae
29.18m
95' 9"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
44
Pitt, Lauryn
JR-3
Barton
29.17m
95' 8"
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
45
Luther, Alexandria
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
29.05m
95' 4"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
46
Hogan, Amber
JR-3
Tusculum
28.94m
94' 11"
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
47
Stinson, Gracie
SO-2
Wingate
28.70m
94' 2"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
48
Mason, Brianna
SR-4
Francis Marion
28.35m
93' 0"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
49
Beeman, Bailey
SR-4
Mars Hill
27.99m
91' 10"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
50
Sweatt, Baydn
FR-1
Catawba
26.85m
88' 1"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
Hammer (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 57.01m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tolbert, Dorian
SR-4
Mount Olive
58.71m
192' 7"
2024 Mount Olive First Chance
May 10, 2024
2
Smith-Forte, Alex
SR-4
Mount Olive
56.76m
186' 3"
2024 Mount Olive First Chance
May 10, 2024
3
Harrison, Micah
SR-4
Mount Olive
53.32m
174' 11"
2024 Mount Olive First Chance
May 10, 2024
4
Long, Israel
JR-3
Mount Olive
52.21m
171' 3"
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
5
Heywood, Matthew
FR-1
Mount Olive
50.06m
164' 3"
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
6
Horton, Ellis
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
49.50m
162' 5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
7
Love, Justin
SR-4
Columbus St.
49.49m
162' 4"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
8
Hartman, Timothy
SO-2
Limestone
49.39m
162' 0"
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
9
Marlowe, Greyson
SR-4
Erskine
48.21m
158' 2"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
10
Olatunde, Afolabi
JR-3
Columbus St.
47.61m
156' 2"
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
11
Shelton, Jesse
FR-1
Mars Hill
47.29m
155' 2"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
12
Lavender, Tyrese
SO-2
Mount Olive
47.02m
154' 3"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
13
Campbell, Taylor
FR-1
North Greenville
46.99m
154' 2"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
14
Jordan, Jamez
FR-1
Wingate
46.40m
152' 3"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
15
Scott, Monte
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
46.35m
152' 1"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
16
Hatfield, Avery
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
45.78m
150' 2"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
17
Rizos, Nearchos
FR-1
Wingate
45.26m
148' 6"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
18
Fisher, Hank
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
45.25m
148' 5"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
19
Oxendine, Bennie
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
45.21m
148' 4"
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
20
Lorenzo, Antonio
FR-1
Mars Hill
44.90m
147' 4"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
21
Mitchum, Tereil
JR-3
Columbus St.
44.70m
146' 8"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
22
Robertson, Jerry
JR-3
Erskine
44.42m
145' 9"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
23
Yager, Alex
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
44.02m
144' 5"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
24
Everett, Derrick
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
43.98m
144' 3"
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
25
Turner, Adam
FR-1
Mount Olive
43.49m
142' 8"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
26
Salyer, Ian
JR-3
Carson-Newman
43.39m
142' 4"
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
27
Lorenzo, Hunter
SO-2
Wingate
43.10m
141' 5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
28
Cline, Bobby
FR-1
UVA-Wise
42.99m
141' 0"
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
29
Parker, Gary
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
42.70m
140' 1"
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
30
Douglas, Cedric
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
42.69m
140' 1"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
31
Cloud, Nic
JR-3
Mount Olive
42.20m
138' 5"
Bill Carson
Apr 5, 2024
32
Campbell, Ryan
FR-1
UVA-Wise
42.12m
138' 2"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
33
McBride, Nathan
SR-4
Lincoln Memorial
41.51m
136' 2"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
34
Ihekwereme, Kelechi
FR-1
Limestone
40.66m
133' 5"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
35
Hemphill, Aubrey
FR-1
Converse
40.63m
133' 4"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
36
Blevins, Hunter
JR-3
UVA-Wise
40.05m
131' 5"
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
Apr 12, 2024
37
Durbin, JJ
FR-1
Mount Olive
39.95m
131' 1"
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
38
Mozeley, Austin
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
39.94m
131' 0"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
39
Wright, Jordan
JR-3
Limestone
39.85m
130' 9"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
40
Herron, Luke
JR-3
Columbus St.
39.80m
130' 7"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
41
Keen, Michael
SO-2
Lees-McRae
39.32m
129' 0"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
42
De Castro Navarro, Mateo
FR-1
Wingate
39.28m
128' 10"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
43
Squires, David
SO-2
Wingate
38.95m
127' 9"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
44
Furlough, Nate
JR-3
Mount Olive
38.21m
125' 4"
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
45
Gumm, Adrian
SO-2
Tusculum
37.89m
124' 4"
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
46
Oxendine, Benjamin
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
37.80m
124' 0"
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
47
Campbell, Matthew
SR-4
Carson-Newman
36.64m
120' 2"
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
48
Shelton, Justus
JR-3
Mars Hill
36.25m
118' 11"
UNC-Asheville Bulldog Invite
Apr 12, 2024
49
Joseph , Rubens
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
35.38m
116' 1"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
50
Cook, Johnathan
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
35.03m
114' 11"
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
Hammer (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 52.58m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Crawford, Adrienne
SR-4
Mount Olive
56.41m
185' 1"
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
2
Pajt, Esma
SO-2
Wingate
54.81m
179' 10"
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
3
Rydqvist, Elin
FR-1
Mount Olive
53.28m
174' 10"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4
Martin, Bella
SO-2
Converse
52.20m
171' 3"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
5
Barnes, Kenisha
SO-2
Mount Olive
51.86m
170' 2"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
6
Desir-Moreau, Rolanda
JR-3
Mount Olive
48.98m
160' 8"
2024 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 11, 2024
7
Jackson, Olivia
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
46.33m
152' 0"
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
8
Fripp, Ruthie
SR-4
King
45.55m
149' 5"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
9
Agwu, Comfort
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
44.18m
144' 11"
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
10
Kenan, Kaitlin
JR-3
Mount Olive
43.55m
142' 10"
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
11
Parrish, Katlyn
SO-2
Mount Olive
42.54m
139' 7"
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
12
Kerns, Nevaeh
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
42.36m
139' 0"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
13
Walker, Marlesia
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
42.11m
138' 2"
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
14
Turner, Rachael
SO-2
Wingate
42.06m
138' 0"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
15
Crawford, Danielle
SR-4
Wingate
42.00m
137' 9"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
16
Hogan, Amber
JR-3
Tusculum
41.79m
137' 1"
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
17
Artman, Alycia
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
41.44m
135' 11"
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
18
Wimpee, Sarah
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
41.33m
135' 7"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
19
Alvis, Kylee
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
40.81m
133' 11"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
20
McDaniel, Dana
FR-1
Columbus St.
40.72m
133' 7"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
21
Nippa, Savannah
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
40.33m
132' 4"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
22
Turner, Cate
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
40.19m
131' 10"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
23
Rogers, Nia
JR-3
UVA-Wise
40.16m
131' 9"
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
Apr 12, 2024
24
Lawless, Amber
SO-2
Wingate
40.15m
131' 9"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
25
Redfearn, Morgan
FR-1
Wingate
40.07m
131' 5"
2024 Charlotte Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
26
Weatherford, Mackenzie
SR-4
Converse
40.01m
131' 3"
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
27
Luther, Alexandria
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
39.62m
130' 0"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
28
Blankenship, Annah
JR-3
King
39.30m
128' 11"
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
29
Pitt, Lauryn
JR-3
Barton
38.56m
126' 6"
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
30
Miller, Kayli
FR-1
Columbus St.
37.93m
124' 5"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
31
Woodruff, Elizabeth
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
37.32m
122' 5"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
32
May, Lexie
JR-3
Wingate
36.42m
119' 6"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
33
Ellison, Emma
JR-3
Erskine
36.08m
118' 4"
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
34
Fleming, Olyvia
FR-1
UVA-Wise
35.93m
117' 10"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
35
Stinson, Gracie
SO-2
Wingate
35.30m
115' 10"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
36
Smith, Taylor
SR-4
Limestone
34.78m
114' 1"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
37
Holsenback, Madeline
SO-2
North Greenville
33.56m
110' 1"
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
38
Epps, Brooklyn
FR-1
Erskine
33.07m
108' 6"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
39
Gray, Morgan
FR-1
Lees-McRae
32.62m
107' 0"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
40
Long, Lakin
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
32.50m
106' 7"
SWU/Susan Rouse Invite
Mar 2, 2024
41
Wilson, Gracie
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
32.13m
105' 5"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
42
Dingus, Emma
SO-2
UVA-Wise
31.95m
104' 10"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
43
Olaleye, Jenella
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
31.20m
102' 4"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
44
Williams, Jozelyne
FR-1
Augusta
30.85m
101' 2"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
45
Williams, Jala
FR-1
Augusta
29.90m
98' 1"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
46
Vandusen, Makayla
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
29.70m
97' 5"
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
47
Rose, Katlyn
JR-3
North Greenville
29.54m
96' 11"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
48
Carver, Gracie
SO-2
Erskine
29.24m
95' 11"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
49
Beeman, Bailey
SR-4
Mars Hill
28.49m
93' 6"
UNC-Asheville Bulldog Invite
Apr 12, 2024
50
Gallon, MacKenna
FR-1
Mount Olive
28.48m
93' 5"
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
Javelin (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 58.47m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wise, Josh
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
56.94m
186' 10"
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
2
Blose, Blaine
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
54.72m
179' 6"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
3
Hemphill, Aubrey
FR-1
Converse
54.01m
177' 2"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4
Li, Ryan
JR-3
Augusta
53.30m
174' 10"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
5
Hunter, Ryan
FR-1
Francis Marion
53.27m
174' 9"
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
6
Gentile, Dominick
FR-1
Catawba
53.08m
174' 2"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
7
Shelton, Justus
JR-3
Mars Hill
52.90m
173' 7"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
8
Bowen, Joshua
JR-3
Augusta
52.86m
173' 5"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Brown, Trent
SR-4
UNC Pembroke
51.49m
168' 11"
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
10
Love, Justin
SR-4
Columbus St.
51.25m
168' 2"
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
11
Motes, Evan
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
51.20m
168' 0"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
12
Descartes, Orlando
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
50.81m
166' 8"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
13
Oxendine, Benjamin
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
50.51m
165' 8"
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
14
Girard, Noah
FR-1
Tusculum
49.90m
163' 8"
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
15
Horne, Dylan
FR-1
Tusculum
49.79m
163' 4"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
16
Fisher, Hank
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
49.78m
163' 4"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
17
Stomne, Philip
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
49.05m
160' 11"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
18
Jordan, Jamez
FR-1
Wingate
48.27m
158' 4"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
19
Shoemaker, Braden
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
47.93m
157' 3"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
20
Parker, Gary
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
47.78m
156' 9"
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
21
Hensley, Holt
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
47.36m
155' 4"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
22
Magby, Raylene
FR-1
Columbus St.
47.29m
155' 2"
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
23
Stroin , Zach
SO-2
King
47.26m
155' 1"
Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic
Apr 12, 2024
24
Pinder, Matthew
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
47.18m
154' 9"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
25
Frazier, William
SR-4
Coker
46.49m
152' 6"
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
26
Owens, Zachary
SR-4
UVA-Wise
46.36m
152' 1"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
27
Thompson, Manny
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
46.23m
151' 8"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
28
White, Joshua
JR-3
North Greenville
45.90m
150' 7"
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
29
Southern, Tyler
SO-2
Columbus St.
45.84m
150' 5"
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
30
Wadsworth, Jacob
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
45.10m
147' 11"
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
31
Lance, Andrew
JR-3
Francis Marion
44.44m
145' 10"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
32
Long, Israel
JR-3
Mount Olive
44.16m
144' 10"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
33
Blevins, Hunter
JR-3
UVA-Wise
43.94m
144' 2"
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
34
Belcher, Andrew
FR-1
Lees-McRae
43.57m
142' 11"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
35
Powers, Davis
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
43.52m
142' 9"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
36
Henry, Christian
SR-4
Carson-Newman
43.06m
141' 3"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
37
Griffiths, Mason
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
42.81m
140' 5"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
38
Rowell, Gavin
SO-2
Tusculum
42.26m
138' 8"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
39
Burton, Josh
SR-4
Emmanuel (Ga.)
41.97m
137' 8"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
40
Baker, Luke
SR-4
Coker
41.57m
136' 5"
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
41
McKinnon, Collin
SO-2
Columbus St.
41.31m
135' 6"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
42
Thomas, Tyree
SO-2
Wingate
41.17m
135' 1"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
43
Douglas, Cedric
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
40.88m
134' 1"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
44
Duncan, James
JR-3
Carson-Newman
40.73m
133' 7"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
45
White, Zyshone
SO-2
Mount Olive
40.72m
133' 7"
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
46
Enongene, Dion
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
40.32m
132' 3"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
47
Thibodeaux, Travis
SO-2
UNC Pembroke
40.04m
131' 4"
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
48
Thorson, Rexton
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
40.03m
131' 4"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
49
Brown, David
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
39.71m
130' 3"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
50
Yager, Alex
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
39.47m
129' 6"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
Javelin (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 41.98m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sosnowski, Caley
FR-1
Tusculum
49.05m
160' 11"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
2
Trimbur, Danielle
SR-4
Mount Olive
47.77m
156' 9"
2024 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 11, 2024
3
Bishop, Carmen
SR-4
Catawba
42.10m
138' 1"
Dani Palooza Last Chance
May 12, 2024
4
Holmberg, Ally
FR-1
Wingate
38.21m
125' 4"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
5
Hill, Hannah
JR-3
North Greenville
36.14m
118' 7"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
6
Gallon, MacKenna
FR-1
Mount Olive
36.03m
118' 2"
2024 Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 11, 2024
7
May, Lexie
JR-3
Wingate
35.30m
115' 10"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
8
Sangare, Kadidja
SO-2
Carson-Newman
34.78m
114' 1"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
9
Owens, Joei
FR-1
North Greenville
34.71m
113' 10"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
10
Marr , Miranda
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
33.93m
111' 4"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
11
Wilson, Gracie
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
33.78m
110' 10"
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
12
Parrish, Katlyn
SO-2
Mount Olive
33.77m
110' 9"
7th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 22, 2024
13
Crawford, Adrienne
SR-4
Mount Olive
33.39m
109' 6"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
14
Buchanan, Mady
SR-4
UVA-Wise
33.26m
109' 1"
Wildcat Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
15
Anderson, Miranda
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
32.85m
107' 9"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
16
Webb, Sterling
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
32.80m
107' 7"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
17
James, Daria
FR-1
Erskine
32.58m
106' 11"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
18
Blankenship, Annah
JR-3
King
32.43m
106' 5"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
19
Luther, Alexandria
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
32.35m
106' 2"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
20
Alvis, Kylee
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
32.02m
105' 1"
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
21
Mueller, Alina
JR-3
Mars Hill
31.58m
103' 7"
2024 Montreat College Open
Mar 22, 2024
22
Fripp, Ruthie
SR-4
King
30.97m
101' 7"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
23
Stinson, Gracie
SO-2
Wingate
30.71m
100' 9"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
24
Kells, Haley
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
30.47m
100' 0"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
25
Florentin, Fedra
JR-3
Wingate
30.41m
99' 9"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
26
Lawless, Amber
SO-2
Wingate
30.26m
99' 3"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
27
Dibene, Samantha
JR-3
Emmanuel (Ga.)
29.84m
97' 11"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
28
King, Mykayla
SO-2
Mars Hill
29.61m
97' 2"
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
29
Osika, Keagan
SO-2
Lees-McRae
29.25m
95' 11"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
30
Smith, Kieley
FR-1
Tusculum
29.09m
95' 5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
31
Newton, Kyarra
JR-3
Wingate
29.08m
95' 5"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
32
Nemanyte, Patricija
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
28.80m
94' 6"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
33
Long, Lakin
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
28.59m
93' 9"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
34
Luhrsen, Makinzie
FR-1
Flagler
28.53m
93' 7"
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
35
Piazza, Jai
FR-1
Emmanuel (Ga.)
28.38m
93' 1"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
36
Morton, McKenzie
FR-1
Tusculum
28.13m
92' 3"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
37
Miller, Kayli
FR-1
Columbus St.
28.12m
92' 3"
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
38
Vandusen, Makayla
FR-1
UNC Pembroke
28.06m
92' 1"
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
39
Bell, Neely
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
27.94m
91' 8"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
39
Nippa, Savannah
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
27.94m
91' 8"
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
41
Ayala Cosme, Ana
SO-2
Augusta
27.60m
90' 7"
Clark Atlanta University Panther Track and Field Classic
Mar 9, 2024
42
Bridges, Emma
SO-2
Mars Hill
27.47m
90' 1"
Catamount Classic
Apr 19, 2024
43
McDaniel, Dana
FR-1
Columbus St.
27.30m
89' 7"
Emory Thrills in the Hills 2024
Mar 22, 2024
44
Oxaal, Alexandra
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
27.13m
89' 0"
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
45
Keller, Sydney
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
26.61m
87' 4"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
46
Ivens, Kellie
SO-2
Carson-Newman
26.52m
87' 0"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
47
Artman, Alycia
JR-3
UNC Pembroke
25.98m
85' 3"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
48
Ayala-Renteria, Itzel
FR-1
Carson-Newman
25.94m
85' 1"
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
49
Harris, Tabitha
FR-1
Wingate
25.92m
85' 0"
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
50
Sanderson, Maggie
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
25.59m
83' 11"
University of the Cumberlands Early Spring Meet
Mar 15, 2024
Heptathlon (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 4504
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Newton, Kyarra
JR-3
Wingate
4739
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
2
Marr , Miranda
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
4708
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
3
Holmberg, Ally
FR-1
Wingate
4706
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
4
Webb, Sterling
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
4652
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
5
Etienne, Mathilde
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
4209
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
6
Nemanyte, Patricija
FR-1
Lenoir-Rhyne
4093
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
7
Macurda, Ally
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
3982
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
8
Smith, Kieley
FR-1
Tusculum
3799
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
9
Mueller, Alina
JR-3
Mars Hill
3779
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
10
Kells, Haley
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
3644
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
11
Osika, Keagan
SO-2
Lees-McRae
3539
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
12
Sanderson, Maggie
SO-2
Lincoln Memorial
3528
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
13
Zinnie, Zoe
FR-1
Flagler
3172
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
14
Winegar, Sara
FR-1
Lincoln Memorial
3078
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
15
McLeod, Joy
SO-2
Clayton State
2798
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
16
Lindsey, Caydence
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
2263
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
Decathlon (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 6331
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wadsworth, Jacob
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
7215
LR Last Chance Meet #1 and Multi
May 11, 2024
2
Stomne, Philip
SR-4
Lenoir-Rhyne
6365
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
3
Enongene, Dion
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
5647
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
4
Farris, Tyler
SO-2
Anderson (S.C.)
5552
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
5
Varnell, Caine
JR-3
Augusta
5321
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
6
Rutland, Christian
SO-2
Limestone
5078
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
7
Brown, David
FR-1
Anderson (S.C.)
5074
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
8
Stone, Donovan
JR-3
Columbus St.
4492
Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 29, 2024
9
Darden , Erik
SO-2
Lenoir-Rhyne
4312
2024 South Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championship
May 1, 2024
10
Karicher, Mike
JR-3
Lenoir-Rhyne
4171
Southside Power & Fitness Invitational
Apr 13, 2024