Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
American Rivers Outdoor Performance List
American Rivers Outdoor Performance List (2024)
American Rivers Indoor Performance List (2024)
American Rivers Outdoor Performance List (2023)
American Rivers Indoor Performance List (2023)
American Rivers Outdoor Performance List (2022)
American Rivers Indoor Performance List (2022)
American Rivers Outdoor Performance List (2021)
American Rivers Indoor Performance List (2021)
American Rivers Conf. Outdoor Performance List (2020)
American Rivers Conference Indoor Perf. List (2020)
American Rivers Conf. Outdoor Performance List (2019)
American Rivers Conference Indoor Perf. List (2019)
IIAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
IIAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
IIAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
IIAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
IIAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
IIAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
IIAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
IIAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
IIAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
IIAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
IIAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
IIAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Buena Vista
Central College
Coe
Dubuque
Loras
Luther
Nebraska Wesleyan
Simpson (Iowa)
Wartburg
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbey, Zach (M) - Wartburg
Achebe, Kendrick (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Aerts, Lanae (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Alberti, Abby (F) - Central College
Allan, Collin (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Allen, Carter (M) - Loras
Allen, Tracy (F) - Coe
Allen, Trent (M) - Coe
Alley, Grace (F) - Loras
Alliss, Keira (F) - Dubuque
Almada, DJ (M) - Loras
Anders, Nai'lah (F) - Dubuque
Anderson, Charlie (M) - Luther
Anderson, Gabe (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Anderson, Jade (F) - Wartburg
Anderson, Jakhari (M) - Dubuque
Angel, Jasmine (F) - Dubuque
Apeland, Abby (F) - Loras
Armah - Amissah, Gideon (M) - Luther
Armstead, Ellec (F) - Dubuque
Arnold, Audrey (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Arnold, Lucas (M) - Loras
Atack, Akol (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Austad, Dylan (M) - Buena Vista
Austin, Sage (F) - Central College
Ayobami, Aaron (M) - Loras
Baba Traore, Akim (M) - Dubuque
Back, Mason (M) - Central College
Bailey, Seth (M) - Wartburg
Bainbridge, Rylie (F) - Wartburg
Baker, Chris (M) - Coe
Bakke, Megan (F) - Buena Vista
Bandy, Matt (M) - Loras
Barry, Ian (M) - Wartburg
Barthelemy, Payton (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Bates, Ashton (M) - Buena Vista
Bauereis, Noah (M) - Wartburg
Baumberger, Zach (M) - Dubuque
Bausch, Vaughn (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Beehler, Jack (M) - Loras
Beermann, Asher (M) - Dubuque
Behrens, Derek (M) - Loras
Belha, Jacob (M) - Loras
Bell, Jaylen (M) - Dubuque
Beminio, Haley (F) - Wartburg
Benedict, Laura (F) - Loras
Benesh, Caitlin (F) - Wartburg
Benson, Luke (M) - Wartburg
Berg, Doug (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Berglund, Emmilly (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Berkey, Carter (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Berning, Ethan (M) - Central College
Berry, Chandler (M) - Buena Vista
Binsfeld, Matthew (M) - Luther
Blackburn, Britni (F) - Buena Vista
Blankenship, Alyssa (F) - Luther
Blessman, Skyler (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Bloomquist, Ashley (F) - Wartburg
Bode, Jack (M) - Luther
Bodnar, Alex (M) - Luther
Boggs, Piper (F) - Coe
Bohlen, Olivia (F) - Central College
Bontrager, Leah (F) - Central College
Booker, Dallen (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Booth, Teghan (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Borzileri, Gianna (F) - Dubuque
Boulanger, Madeline (F) - Wartburg
Braden, Grace (F) - Wartburg
Bradford, Tyler (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Brand, Kaleb (M) - Central College
Brandes, Cole (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Braun, Carter (M) - Buena Vista
Brindle, Calvin (M) - Dubuque
Brown, Evan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Brown, Jack (M) - Central College
Brown, Lauren (F) - Central College
Brown, Lexi (F) - Wartburg
Bruner, James (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Bueso, Tomas (M) - Coe
Bunten, Derik (M) - Loras
Burger, Braden (M) - Wartburg
Burke, Crystal (F) - Coe
Buske, Aidan (M) - Central College
Byers, Avary (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Byrd, Garrett (M) - Dubuque
Bytnar, Layken (F) - Central College
Caba, Lyndsey (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Cable, Maya (F) - Wartburg
Canfield, Bridget (F) - Wartburg
Card, Donovan (M) - Central College
Carder, Ava (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Carey-Odden, Leif (M) - Luther
Carmenate, Natalie (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Carnes, Kiana (F) - Wartburg
Carney, Anthony (M) - Dubuque
Carroll, Olivia (F) - Loras
Caspary, Aaron (M) - Dubuque
Cavanagh, Mitchell (M) - Dubuque
Chaidez, Frankie (F) - Loras
Chapman, Kiley (F) - Dubuque
Chen, Lily (F) - Luther
Cherry, Leah (F) - Wartburg
Christensen, Abraham (M) - Buena Vista
Chyma, Alyssa (F) - Wartburg
Clapp, Jensen (M) - Wartburg
Clarke, Aliah (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Clemons, Bianca (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Cleveland, Max (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Coates, Griffin (M) - Coe
Collet, Carson (M) - Wartburg
Collet, Christopher (M) - Wartburg
Collier, Cade (M) - Dubuque
Colligan, Grant (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Collins, Lanah (F) - Buena Vista
Combs, Miles (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Conner, Morgan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Corbin, Lucy (F) - Luther
Cortez, Bert (M) - Wartburg
Cory, Paul (M) - Coe
Coulter, Derek (M) - Wartburg
Cowles, Alex (M) - Luther
Cox, Caitlyn (F) - Loras
Coy, Michael (M) - Loras
Creasy, Harmony (F) - Loras
Creed, Blake (M) - Central College
Croft, Jackson (M) - Dubuque
Croushore, Blake (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Crouthamel, Kenley (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Crow, David (M) - Buena Vista
Cruise, Carter (M) - Wartburg
Cryer, Colby (M) - Loras
Cummings, Lucas (M) - Dubuque
Cummins, Grace (F) - Loras
Cummins, Natalie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Cumpston, Benjamin (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Dahl, Joseph (M) - Luther
Dailey, Katie (F) - Luther
Dalmeida, Steven (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Damiani, Gianna (F) - Luther
Daniels, Phil (M) - Wartburg
Dannenfelser, Carlo (M) - Loras
Davidson, Grace (F) - Luther
Davidson, Lindsey (F) - Central College
Davis, Delisha (F) - Dubuque
Davis, Kristen (F) - Buena Vista
Day, Frank (M) - Loras
Decker, Avery (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Delamora, Emily (F) - Loras
Dephillips, Blake (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Derrick, Amil-lion (F) - Buena Vista
DeVault, Maddax (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Devereaux, Morgan (F) - Central College
Diddia, Becca (F) - Loras
Dietrich, Matt (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
DiSessa, TJ (M) - Central College
Dizon, Jermaine (M) - Luther
Doud, Riley (F) - Wartburg
Druse, Emily (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Duba, Cole (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Duff, Lilly (F) - Dubuque
Duffy, Breen (F) - Dubuque
Duffy, Leo (M) - Luther
Dukuly, Sangai (F) - Coe
Dummermuth, Elise (F) - Coe
Dunigan, Chloe (F) - Loras
Dutt, Sergey (M) - Luther
Eberhardt, James (M) - Dubuque
Eckhoff, Neal (M) - Loras
Edney, Hutton (M) - Wartburg
Edwards, Jacob (M) - Dubuque
Egertson, Aiden (M) - Buena Vista
Egli, Sabryn (F) - Central College
Elco, Annika (F) - Luther
Elefson, JD (M) - Central College
Elliott, Stephen (M) - Wartburg
Engebretsen, Riley (M) - Dubuque
Engel, Morgan (F) - Wartburg
Engler, Drew (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Ensley, Joseph (M) - Dubuque
Erb, Shane (M) - Wartburg
Erhardt, Emily (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Erickson, Noah (M) - Central College
Escoto, Emily (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Espinosa, Marley (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Etherton, Eli (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Fagan, Ian (M) - Loras
Faherty, Trey (M) - Wartburg
Fairbanks, Cory (M) - Central College
Fairbanks, Jillian (F) - Central College
Farrington, Mason (M) - Central College
Feldmann, Gabe (M) - Central College
Fellingham, Kaeden (M) - Luther
Fennell, Kiarra (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Fenstermaker, Chris (M) - Wartburg
Finn, Riley (F) - Dubuque
Firchau, Gavin (M) - Buena Vista
Fisher, Aubrie (F) - Wartburg
Fitzgerrel, Blake (M) - Loras
Flaig, Taylor (F) - Loras
Flores, Luka (M) - Central College
Flowers, Jaide (F) - Dubuque
Foote, Matthew (M) - Loras
Foreman, Dayvion (M) - Loras
Foster, Louden (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Fowler, Alyssa (F) - Wartburg
Fox, Johnny (M) - Luther
Foxhoven, Hailey (F) - Wartburg
Franke, Joe (M) - Loras
Franz, Matt (M) - Loras
Franzen, Matthew (M) - Luther
French, Jacob (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Fricke, Dawson (M) - Wartburg
Frideres, Elliot (M) - Loras
Frideres, Nick (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Friedrichsen, Anna (F) - Buena Vista
Frost, JoJo (M) - Dubuque
Fry, Tanner (M) - Central College
Fuller, Lawsen (M) - Central College
Gabrys, Noah (M) - Dubuque
Gallaher, Rylee (F) - Wartburg
Gallick, Audra (F) - Loras
Galloway, Troy (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Garcia, Aidan (M) - Coe
Gardner, Ellie (F) - Luther
Garrard, Dom (M) - Loras
Gartlan, Leo (M) - Loras
Gatti, Jack (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Gatto, Jay (M) - Wartburg
Gatts, Jaden (F) - Dubuque
Geary, Breanne (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
German, Lane (M) - Coe
Gessert, Jenna (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Giardina, Kelly (F) - Wartburg
Gibson, Sarah (F) - Loras
Gilbert-Binder, Ben (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Gilges, Trentyn (M) - Dubuque
Gillikin, Benjamin (M) - Luther
Glennon, Ashley (F) - Dubuque
Goben, Ava (F) - Central College
Godbout, Brenden (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Goedken, Jack (M) - Wartburg
Goheen, Logan (M) - Central College
Gonnella, Alli (F) - Dubuque
Goodenbour, Michael (M) - Wartburg
Goodenbour, Sara (F) - Central College
Goodlow, Morgana (F) - Coe
Goodman, Grant (M) - Central College
Grams, Sarah (F) - Luther
Green, Jacob (M) - Wartburg
Greenwell, Colin (M) - Wartburg
Greiner, Brandon (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Griffin, Nehemiah (M) - Dubuque
Groppoli, Emily (F) - Luther
Gruhn, Adam (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Gruver, Abby (F) - Central College
Gruver, Aidan (M) - Wartburg
Guise, Chris (M) - Loras
Gustason, Mary (F) - Central College
Habona, Amna (F) - Dubuque
Hadley, Gabe (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Haerle, Matthew (M) - Dubuque
Hagen, Kaleena (F) - Central College
Halatek, Tommy (M) - Loras
Hall, Carter (M) - Central College
Halverson, Abby (F) - Central College
Halverson, Colin (M) - Luther
Halverson, Kjerstin (F) - Luther
Hammerand, Isaiah (M) - Wartburg
Hansen, Penelope (F) - Luther
Hansen, Robert (M) - Coe
Hardison, Blake (M) - Dubuque
Hardy, Payten (F) - Luther
Harris, Brayden (M) - Central College
Harris, Keyshawn (M) - Wartburg
Hart, Brian (M) - Central College
Harvell, Samantha (F) - Dubuque
Harvey, Ryan (M) - Loras
Haugland, Jonas (M) - Luther
Haus, Ethan (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Hawkins, Jatavion (M) - Dubuque
Haynes, Jacob (M) - Dubuque
Hays, Easton (M) - Buena Vista
Hays, Madison (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Hedin, Linnea (F) - Luther
Heese, Jackson (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Heinrich, Michel (M) - Luther
Hendrey, Carson (M) - Loras
Herbert, Amelia (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Herbert, Finian (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Herriott, Brody (M) - Wartburg
Hike, Averie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Hilger, Isabella (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Hobart, Kale (M) - Central College
Hocking, Jacob (M) - Loras
Hoffman, Dakota (M) - Dubuque
Hoffman, Jacob (M) - Dubuque
Hoger, Logan (M) - Loras
Hogue, Isabella (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Hoogensen, Kate (F) - Central College
Hook, Iggy (F) - Wartburg
Hooper, Kira (F) - Central College
Hoopes, Paul (M) - Wartburg
Horstman, Alex (M) - Wartburg
Hoskins, Sara (F) - Loras
Hostager, Shaelyn (F) - Wartburg
Houdek, Emma (F) - Wartburg
Hourigan, Keeley (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Housman, Aiden (M) - Wartburg
Hovinga, Joey (M) - Central College
Howard, Leah (F) - Central College
Howard, Randell (M) - Buena Vista
Howell, Kobe (M) - Dubuque
Howes, Robert (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Hoy, Mozes (M) - Coe
Hubka, Garrison (M) - Wartburg
Huffman, Zackary (M) - Buena Vista
Hughes, Layla (F) - Loras
Huisinga, Kate (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Huschitt, Heath (M) - Dubuque
Hutchinson, Andrew (M) - Dubuque
Huyser, Gage (M) - Central College
Ienn, Alex (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Imdieke, Ashley (F) - Luther
Irwin, Charlie (M) - Loras
Jackson , Dre (M) - Loras
Jackson, Emily (F) - Loras
Jacobs, Paige (F) - Loras
Jakel, Isaiah (M) - Coe
Jensen, Summer (F) - Luther
Jimenez, Randy (M) - Central College
Jimenez, Ronan (M) - Central College
Jochumsen, Tara (F) - Wartburg
Johnson, Aaliyah (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Johnson, Courtney (F) - Buena Vista
Johnson, Ella (F) - Wartburg
Johnson, Megan (F) - Central College
Johnson, Shaniah (F) - Wartburg
Johnson, Tanner (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Johnson, Will (M) - Wartburg
Jones , Neveah (F) - Loras
Jones, Austin (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Jones, Gunnar (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Jones, Hunter (F) - Loras
Jones, Logan (M) - Loras
Jones, Willie (M) - Buena Vista
Jorgenson, Noah (M) - Central College
Julian, Ander (M) - Wartburg
Kahon, Grace (F) - Dubuque
Kallem, Lara (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Kallhoff, Claire (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Kamara, Jacob (M) - Wartburg
Kanago, Gad (M) - Coe
Keahna, Eli (M) - Wartburg
Keahna, Keith (M) - Dubuque
Keay, Jacob (M) - Wartburg
Kelsey, Joel (M) - Coe
Kelso, Liam (M) - Central College
Kenney, Javier (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Kessler, Brayden (M) - Central College
Kettmann, Allison (F) - Wartburg
Kieffer, Will (M) - Loras
Kilker, Camden (M) - Wartburg
Kinney, Talbot (F) - Wartburg
Kinzer, Jack (M) - Wartburg
Kinzer, Nathan (M) - Wartburg
Kirkham, Cole (M) - Coe
Kittl, Avery (F) - Loras
Klein, Brody (M) - Central College
Klein, De'Andre (M) - Loras
Klein, Drew (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Klein, Julia (F) - Loras
Kleman, Lewis (M) - Coe
Kloos, Greta (F) - Luther
Knauss, JR (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Knispel, Josh (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Knutson, Nathaniel (M) - Wartburg
Kohlhof, Kelly (F) - Loras
Koller, Adam (M) - Luther
Kolterman, Sarah (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Koos, Brody (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Kounkel, Allison (F) - Wartburg
Koza, Alexa (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Koza, Reagan (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Kramer, Karle (F) - Wartburg
Kreinbring, Kade (M) - Coe
Kruse, Annika (F) - Central College
Kruse, Brooke (F) - Loras
Kruse, Matt (M) - Loras
Kruse, Ted (M) - Loras
Kubitz, Zak (M) - Wartburg
Kuester, Cullen (M) - Dubuque
Kurtz, Dylan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
LaChapelle, Carson (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
LaFleur, Jeremiah (M) - Central College
Lamm, Karsyn (F) - Central College
Lancial, Connor (M) - Wartburg
Lange, Deidra (F) - Dubuque
Lantaff, Morgan (F) - Buena Vista
Larson, Eli (M) - Wartburg
Latcham, Clarke (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Leatherman, Kyle (M) - Loras
Lebakken, Kurt (M) - Luther
Lee, Jay (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Leffler, Dillon (M) - Dubuque
Lefort, Eleanor (F) - Luther
Lefort, Tancrede (M) - Luther
Leggett, Cole (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Leitzen, Marcus (M) - Loras
Lentz, Nolan (M) - Dubuque
Lenz, Eric (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Levi, Raegan (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Lienhard, Paige (F) - Wartburg
Lingenfelter, Brittany (F) - Wartburg
Livaudais, Andrew (M) - Coe
Livaudais, Kaiya (F) - Coe
Lobeck, Mason (M) - Wartburg
Lochner, David (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Lodwig, Aaron (M) - Loras
Long, Tim (M) - Coe
Love, Deyton (M) - Wartburg
Lozano, Dominic (M) - Dubuque
Lozano, Ya-aqob (M) - Dubuque
Lucas, Ian (M) - Loras
Lueck, Sydney (F) - Dubuque
Lundahl, Anna (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Lundquist, Emma (F) - Dubuque
Lundvall, Julianne (F) - Luther
Lursen, Aaron (M) - Wartburg
Maas, Samuel (M) - Dubuque
Mackowski, Eli (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Madison, Ja'Dein (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Maher, Eric (M) - Dubuque
Mahler, Fiona (F) - Coe
Mahlum, Brayden (M) - Buena Vista
Malatt, Eliana (F) - Loras
Marks, Amara (F) - Luther
Marrero, Philip (M) - Coe
Martin, Rylan (M) - Wartburg
Mash, Cade (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Mathena, Alondra (F) - Coe
Mathsen, Kari (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Mayhew, Alyssa (F) - Central College
Mayo, Lily (F) - Coe
McCabe, Andrew (M) - Dubuque
McCarron, Sydney (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
McCartan, Grace (F) - Wartburg
McDonald, Aydon (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
McDonald, Meghan (F) - Loras
McDonald, Norah (F) - Luther
McElroy, Evan (M) - Luther
McGrath, Ryan (M) - Loras
McGraw, Hannah (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
McLain, Blake (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
McLeland, Cayden (M) - Central College
McMartin, Caroline (F) - Central College
McMartin, Emily (F) - Central College
Means, Kaelyn (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Medici, Marc (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Meeks-Miller, Ahmari (M) - Loras
Meester, Lily (F) - Wartburg
Mehlhorn, Joey (M) - Luther
Melendez, Jordan (M) - Luther
Messer, Cade (M) - Loras
Meyer, Ellie (F) - Wartburg
Meyer, Gunner (M) - Central College
Meyer, Haley (F) - Wartburg
Meyer, Jonathan (M) - Wartburg
Meyer, McClain (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Meyer, Nolan (M) - Central College
Meyers, Arthur (M) - Wartburg
Michaelson, Jacob (M) - Luther
Miklos, Connor (M) - Central College
Miller, Alex (M) - Central College
Miller, Grant (M) - Central College
Miller, Hadyn (F) - Central College
Miller, Ian (M) - Wartburg
Miller, Kyle (M) - Buena Vista
Miller, Olivia (F) - Loras
Miller, Teah (F) - Luther
Miller-Baker, Caden (M) - Wartburg
Mitchell, Tink (F) - Coe
Moats, Jackson (M) - Central College
Mohler, Dustin (M) - Wartburg
Mohr, Aiden (M) - Dubuque
Montover, Christian (M) - Luther
Mooberry, Chloe (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Moon, Spencer (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Moon, Tyler (M) - Central College
Moore, Jacey (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Morey, Jenna (F) - Wartburg
Morgan, Isaiah (M) - Coe
Morlan, Tommy (M) - Central College
Moseley, Lindsey (F) - Luther
Mulert, Jack (M) - Dubuque
Mullennax, Rachel (F) - Central College
Murphy, Holden (M) - Loras
Murray, James (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Myers, Trystin (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Nagel, Rachel (F) - Wartburg
Nauert, Austin (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Neal, Deshawna (F) - Wartburg
Nelson, Zeke (M) - Central College
Neubauer, Ryan (M) - Wartburg
Newcomb, Dakota (F) - Dubuque
Newland, Lina (F) - Wartburg
Neyens, Ian (M) - Wartburg
Nielsen, Samantha (F) - Wartburg
Noreen, Cam (M) - Wartburg
Nunley, Christian (M) - Wartburg
Nuss, Cooper (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Ode, Will (M) - Luther
Oestreicher, Jeffrey (M) - Wartburg
Olson, Cade (M) - Wartburg
Olson, Ethan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Olson, Hannah (F) - Buena Vista
Orengo, Jack (M) - Central College
Overturf, Trent (M) - Buena Vista
Packer, Riley (F) - Central College
Paddock, Dori (F) - Wartburg
Pakkebier, Reid (M) - Central College
Parker, Addie (F) - Wartburg
Parkins, Ava (F) - Central College
Parrack, Ryleigh (F) - Wartburg
Parrott, Addy (F) - Central College
Parrott, Anna (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Patterson, Kael (M) - Central College
Patterson, Otis (M) - Dubuque
Patterson, Ulysses (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Paulsen, Mari (F) - Luther
Pavlos, Faith (F) - Luther
Peake, Jaberrius (M) - Dubuque
Pecora, Alexia (F) - Dubuque
Pederson, Markus (M) - Luther
Pehl, Clay (M) - Wartburg
Pelzer, Trent (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Pessman, Daken (M) - Loras
Peters, Josh (M) - Coe
Peterson, Cassie (F) - Luther
Peterson, Drew (M) - Central College
Peterson, Graham (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Peterson, Lily (F) - Wartburg
Pfadenhauer, Alyssa (F) - Loras
Pfaltzgraff, Katelyn (F) - Dubuque
Pflipsen, Eli (M) - Loras
Phelan, Erin (F) - Wartburg
Phillips, Addison (F) - Wartburg
Pickering, Lachlan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Pierce, Abby (F) - Loras
Pierce, Alex (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Pierce, Brooklyn (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Pierce, Jayden (M) - Dubuque
Pierro, Nick (M) - Loras
Pierson, Gracie (F) - Central College
Pippert, Ella (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Piskorski, Hadyn (M) - Buena Vista
Plahn, Connor (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Polley, Trent (M) - Wartburg
Poock, Andrew (M) - Wartburg
Poppe, Kendra (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Powers, Isaiah (M) - Buena Vista
Preston, Braydin (M) - Dubuque
Prier, Madison (F) - Wartburg
Pries, Owen (M) - Wartburg
Prohaska, Meghan (F) - Dubuque
Purcell, Kale (M) - Central College
Quinn, Wil (M) - Luther
Rader, Brendan (M) - Wartburg
Rahberg, Zoe (F) - Luther
Ramsey, Hannah (F) - Wartburg
Rasp, Paul (M) - Loras
Rathje, Christian (M) - Central College
Reade, Hunter (M) - Dubuque
Redento, Iter (F) - Dubuque
Regennitter, Jakob (M) - Wartburg
Regier, Garett (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Reicks, Kristen (F) - Wartburg
Reifsteck, Natalie (F) - Coe
Reilly, Ella (F) - Loras
Reinhart, Justin (M) - Luther
Reiser, Chloe (F) - Dubuque
Richey, Calvin (M) - Dubuque
Richter, Emily (F) - Wartburg
Ridgley, Caden (M) - Wartburg
Riehle, Austyn (M) - Luther
Rindels, Austin (M) - Wartburg
Ringo, Stephen (M) - Loras
Ristau, Chloe (F) - Central College
Ritter, Layton (M) - Dubuque
Robertson, Evan (M) - Dubuque
Robinson, Grady (M) - Wartburg
Rockhold, Ashley (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Roerdink, Abbi (F) - Central College
Roerdink, Alivia (F) - Central College
Romero-Traxler, Jancel (F) - Wartburg
Roorda, Ellie (F) - Central College
Rosenberg, Zane (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Ross, Conner (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Roussell, Ben (M) - Wartburg
Rowzee, Kathryn (F) - Dubuque
Roy, Gavin (M) - Wartburg
Ruf, Rylan (M) - Luther
Ruiz-Genovese, Karley (F) - Buena Vista
Rutherford, Eric (M) - Loras
Ryan, Ethan (M) - Dubuque
Rygh, Carson (M) - Wartburg
Sadler, Kaden (M) - Buena Vista
Sams, Joseph (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Sander, Jaxon (M) - Dubuque
Sanford, Zach (M) - Dubuque
Santiago, Shaymus (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Sattler, Conner (M) - Wartburg
Schei, Gabbie (F) - Luther
Schellhorn, Cayden (M) - Wartburg
Scherff, Owen (M) - Loras
Schermerhorn, Payton (F) - Buena Vista
Schermerhorn, Tyler (M) - Wartburg
Schlemme, Andrew (M) - Loras
Schmit, Jacob (M) - Coe
Schmitz, Sam (M) - Wartburg
Schuhmacher, Bethany (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Schultes, Avery (F) - Wartburg
Schultz, Devon (M) - Buena Vista
Schussler, Makenzie (F) - Dubuque
Schutjer, Jex (M) - Coe
Schwartz, Lizzie (F) - Dubuque
Schweitzberger, Allie (F) - Wartburg
Seibel, Thea (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Seipel, Emma (F) - Loras
Shade, Kayla (F) - Dubuque
Shafer, Brooke (F) - Wartburg
Shammakh, Amro (M) - Dubuque
Siegel, Mathew (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Siems, Carter (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Silver, Caleb (M) - Central College
Sinclair, Cadence (F) - Central College
Skay, Bella (F) - Wartburg
Sluis, Ashlee (F) - Dubuque
Smith, Bridgette (F) - Loras
Smith, Derrick (M) - Wartburg
Smith, Gavin (M) - Central College
Smith, Josh (M) - Loras
Smith, Lily (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Smith, Lindsey (F) - Dubuque
Smith, Noah (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Smith, Noah (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Smith, Puritie (F) - Buena Vista
Smith, Rachel (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Snyder, Hunter (M) - Dubuque
Sobaski, Lance (M) - Wartburg
Sodergren, Corbin (M) - Central College
Sohl, Kevin (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Sorrell, Aubrey (F) - Dubuque
Spence, Arynn (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Spence, Ryan (M) - Dubuque
Spina, Cam (M) - Buena Vista
Spires, Rei'Shaun (M) - Loras
Spredemann, Allie (F) - Wartburg
Stahle, Sophia (F) - Wartburg
Stanton, Tiernan (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Stauffacher, Ross (M) - Loras
Steffen, Peyton (F) - Central College
Steffensen, Zach (M) - Dubuque
Sterbenz, Thomas (M) - Dubuque
Steuter, Lucas (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Stewart, Markies (M) - Coe
Stiles, Caleb (M) - Wartburg
Stoecker, Sam (M) - Central College
Stoker, Ethan (M) - Dubuque
Stovall, Jalen (M) - Wartburg
Strom, Logan (M) - Luther
Strong, Ryker (M) - Dubuque
Strukel, Carson (M) - Coe
Swanstrom-Arnold, Sorley (M) - Luther
Swarts, Jaden (F) - Buena Vista
Sylvia, Adam (M) - Central College
Taha, Ghaith (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Tapetillo, Araceli (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Tarohocker, Jaydon (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Taylor, Zion (M) - Wartburg
Teare, Adam (M) - Wartburg
Tebay, Steele (M) - Wartburg
Tedrow, Kaylee (F) - Wartburg
Temsah, Mohamed (M) - Wartburg
Tenges, Bree (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Theis, Rachel (F) - Loras
Thoma, Jared (M) - Coe
Thomas, Addie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Thomas, Gabby (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Thomas, Isaiah (M) - Buena Vista
Thompson, Jaxon (M) - Central College
Thompson, Logan (M) - Luther
Thompson, Malachi (M) - Luther
Thompson, Zach (M) - Buena Vista
Thunstedt, Taylor (M) - Central College
Thurness, Emma (F) - Wartburg
Tollari, Olivia (F) - Wartburg
Tomko, Nina (F) - Dubuque
Tomko, Owen (M) - Central College
Troeger, Braden (M) - Dubuque
True, Emma (F) - Wartburg
Truitt, Corbin (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Trygstad, Cali (F) - Wartburg
Tuhn, Elie (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Tyynismaa, JoJo (F) - Wartburg
Vacek, Delaney (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Van Berkum, Nona (F) - Central College
Van Gorp, Allison (F) - Central College
Van Hemert, Jrake (M) - Central College
Van Utrecht, Lizzy (F) - Central College
VanderWilt, Jacob (M) - Wartburg
Vaske, Carson (M) - Loras
Vasquez, Thomas (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Vaughan, Bailey (F) - Loras
Vaughn, Alexis (F) - Coe
Vega, Miguel (M) - Dubuque
Veit, Annika (F) - Luther
Veit, Julia (F) - Luther
Venditti, Raymond (M) - Loras
Vice, Riley (F) - Loras
Vogel, Kiana (F) - Dubuque
Voy, Elle (F) - Wartburg
Vroman, Amber (F) - Central College
Wadsley, William (M) - Central College
Walch, Nick (M) - Buena Vista
Warnke, Karlee (F) - Central College
Warrick, Ean (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Watson, Julian (M) - Loras
Weispfenning, Jimmy (M) - Wartburg
Weiss, Kate (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Welna, Avery (F) - Coe
Wertz, Jacob (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
West, George (M) - Dubuque
Whitaker, Mya (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
White, Abigail (F) - Central College
White, Jason (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
White, Luke (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Wieland, Elise (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Wilder, Kaitlyn (F) - Dubuque
Williams, David (M) - Wartburg
Williams, Jaidyn (M) - Dubuque
Williams, Jasmyn (F) - Central College
Willson, Jacob (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Wilson, Alex (M) - Loras
Winkler, Kylie (F) - Central College
Wirtz, Brody (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Woehrle, Brian (M) - Dubuque
Wohlers, Joey (M) - Dubuque
Wojtkiewicz, Colin (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Woode, Jazmine (F) - Wartburg
Wrobel, Natalia (F) - Loras
Yanacek, Abby (F) - Dubuque
Yasdick, Will (M) - Loras
Young, Ian (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Young, Kaya (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Zaccaria, Alec (M) - Dubuque
Zietlow, Daniel (M) - Wartburg
Zoltowska, Victoria (F) - Dubuque
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith, Josh
SR-4
Loras
10.58
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.9
2
Bell, Jaylen
SR-4
Dubuque
10.60
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
2.6
3
Gruver, Aidan
SO-2
Wartburg
10.62
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
2.0
4
Day, Frank
JR-3
Loras
10.64
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.9
5
Klein, De'Andre
SR-4
Loras
10.69
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.9
6
Bunten, Derik
JR-3
Loras
10.72
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
-0.9
7
Lentz, Nolan
SO-2
Dubuque
10.77
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
1.1
8
Taha, Ghaith
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
10.80
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
1.0
9
Bates, Ashton
SO-2
Buena Vista
10.83
USD Challenge
Apr 13, 2024
3.6
9
Peake, Jaberrius
FR-1
Dubuque
10.83
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
1.0
11
Sams, Joseph
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
10.84
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.7
12
Foreman, Dayvion
JR-3
Loras
10.85
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
-0.9
13
Oestreicher, Jeffrey
SO-2
Wartburg
10.87
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
1.8
14
Hardison, Blake
SR-4
Dubuque
10.90
UW-Platteville/University of Dubuque Dual
Mar 28, 2024
3.3
15
Dalmeida, Steven
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
10.92
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
1.0
16
Williams, Jaidyn
SR-4
Dubuque
10.94
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
-0.9
17
Smith, Derrick
JR-3
Wartburg
10.96
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
0.5
18
Vaske, Carson
JR-3
Loras
10.97
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
2.9
19
Achebe, Kendrick
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
10.98
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4.0
20
Williams, David
SO-2
Wartburg
11.04
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
0.5
21
Erickson, Noah
SO-2
Central College
11.05
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
1.0
22
Peters, Josh
FR-1
Coe
11.07
DeBacker Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2.8
23
Pessman, Daken
FR-1
Loras
11.09
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
4.8
24
Irwin, Charlie
SO-2
Loras
11.10
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
-1.3
25
Patterson, Ulysses
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
11.11
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
3.8
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Seipel, Emma
JR-3
Loras
11.98
@
2024 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
Apr 4, 2024
1.6
2
Creasy, Harmony
JR-3
Loras
12.19
@
2024 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
Apr 4, 2024
1.6
3
Newland, Lina
SO-2
Wartburg
12.22
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
1.7
4
Kohlhof, Kelly
JR-3
Loras
12.32
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
1.7
5
McMartin, Emily
SO-2
Central College
12.33
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
3.3
6
Tyynismaa, JoJo
SO-2
Wartburg
12.41
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
2.4
7
Fennell, Kiarra
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
12.42
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
4.2
8
Hays, Madison
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
12.57
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
1.1
8
Geary, Breanne
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
12.57
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
2.1
10
Alliss, Keira
SO-2
Dubuque
12.58
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.2
11
Parkins, Ava
FR-1
Central College
12.60
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
3.3
12
Clemons, Bianca
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
12.61
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.6
12
McDonald, Meghan
FR-1
Loras
12.61
@
2024 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
Apr 4, 2024
4.7
14
Gustason, Mary
SO-2
Central College
12.64
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
+0.0
15
Kahon, Grace
FR-1
Dubuque
12.68
UW-Platteville/University of Dubuque Dual
Mar 28, 2024
2.2
16
Pfadenhauer, Alyssa
JR-3
Loras
12.71
@
2024 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
Apr 4, 2024
3.1
17
Dunigan, Chloe
SO-2
Loras
12.73
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
1.1
18
Olson, Hannah
SR-4
Buena Vista
12.74
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
4.2
19
Cummins, Natalie
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
12.75
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
2.1
20
Hourigan, Keeley
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
12.82
2024 Central Nebraska Challenge
Mar 30, 2024
0.5
21
Klein, Julia
SO-2
Loras
12.85
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
+0.0
22
Johnson, Shaniah
JR-3
Wartburg
12.90
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
1.1
23
Bohlen, Olivia
SO-2
Central College
12.95
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
1.2
24
Egli, Sabryn
SO-2
Central College
12.98
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
4.6
25
Tollari, Olivia
SO-2
Wartburg
13.00
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
1.5
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lentz, Nolan
SO-2
Dubuque
21.67
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
0.2
2
Peake, Jaberrius
FR-1
Dubuque
21.70
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
0.6
3
Day, Frank
JR-3
Loras
21.73
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
-0.4
4
Patterson, Otis
SR-4
Dubuque
21.76
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
0.6
5
Conner, Morgan
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
21.77
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
0.2
5
Smith, Josh
SR-4
Loras
21.77
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.5
7
Nauert, Austin
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
21.85
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
3.4
8
Clapp, Jensen
JR-3
Wartburg
21.87
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
1.0
8
Smith, Derrick
JR-3
Wartburg
21.87
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
2.7
10
Bates, Ashton
SO-2
Buena Vista
21.96
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
3.4
11
Vaske, Carson
JR-3
Loras
21.98
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
-0.4
11
Howell, Kobe
SR-4
Dubuque
21.98
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
0.6
13
Fagan, Ian
FR-1
Loras
21.99
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
0.6
14
Foreman, Dayvion
JR-3
Loras
22.03
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
0.2
15
Hardison, Blake
SR-4
Dubuque
22.07
UW-Platteville/University of Dubuque Dual
Mar 28, 2024
1.4
15
Klein, De'Andre
SR-4
Loras
22.07
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
0.2
15
Byrd, Garrett
SR-4
Dubuque
22.07
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
-0.4
18
Sams, Joseph
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
22.08
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
0.1
19
Kruse, Matt
SO-2
Loras
22.13
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
3.7
20
Frost, JoJo
SR-4
Dubuque
22.15
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
-2.4
21
Gruver, Aidan
SO-2
Wartburg
22.23
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
1.5
22
Kamara, Jacob
JR-3
Wartburg
22.24
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
2.1
22
Bell, Jaylen
SR-4
Dubuque
22.24
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
0.6
24
Temsah, Mohamed
JR-3
Wartburg
22.25
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
2.4
25
Bausch, Vaughn
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
22.32
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
0.2
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hogue, Isabella
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
24.26
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
3.1
2
Tyynismaa, JoJo
SO-2
Wartburg
24.86
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
1.1
3
Creasy, Harmony
JR-3
Loras
25.07
@
2024 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
Apr 4, 2024
4.5
4
Seipel, Emma
JR-3
Loras
25.16
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-0.2
5
McMartin, Emily
SO-2
Central College
25.29
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
3.2
6
Alley, Grace
JR-3
Loras
25.30
@
2024 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
Apr 4, 2024
1.5
7
Newland, Lina
SO-2
Wartburg
25.31
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
3.4
8
Roerdink, Abbi
JR-3
Central College
25.40
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
-1.4
9
Kohlhof, Kelly
JR-3
Loras
25.47
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
0.2
10
Stahle, Sophia
FR-1
Wartburg
25.73
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
3.2
11
Cummins, Natalie
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
25.79
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
2.3
11
Geary, Breanne
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
25.79
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
4.4
13
Pfadenhauer, Alyssa
JR-3
Loras
25.88
@
2024 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
Apr 4, 2024
4.6
14
Fennell, Kiarra
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
25.91
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
1.1
15
Parkins, Ava
FR-1
Central College
25.93
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
-1.4
16
Borzileri, Gianna
JR-3
Dubuque
25.98
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
-0.8
17
Kahon, Grace
FR-1
Dubuque
26.02
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
-0.3
18
Olson, Hannah
SR-4
Buena Vista
26.11
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
2.3
19
Klein, Julia
SO-2
Loras
26.16
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
+0.0
20
Gustason, Mary
SO-2
Central College
26.24
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
3.4
21
Tollari, Olivia
SO-2
Wartburg
26.30
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
-2.0
22
Levi, Raegan
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
26.34
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
3.3
23
Dukuly, Sangai
JR-3
Coe
26.48
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
0.8
24
McDonald, Meghan
FR-1
Loras
26.52
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
-1.0
25
Dunigan, Chloe
SO-2
Loras
26.54
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
-1.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brand, Kaleb
SO-2
Central College
47.91
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
2
Frost, JoJo
SR-4
Dubuque
48.12
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
3
Howell, Kobe
SR-4
Dubuque
48.30
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
4
Fagan, Ian
FR-1
Loras
48.44
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
5
Clapp, Jensen
JR-3
Wartburg
48.84
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
6
Hutchinson, Andrew
SR-4
Dubuque
48.85
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
7
Anderson, Gabe
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
48.89
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
8
Peake, Jaberrius
FR-1
Dubuque
48.94
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
9
Conner, Morgan
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
49.18
2024 Loper Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
10
Smith, Derrick
JR-3
Wartburg
49.23
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
11
Neyens, Ian
JR-3
Wartburg
49.26
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
12
Patterson, Otis
SR-4
Dubuque
49.28
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
13
Kruse, Matt
SO-2
Loras
49.54
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
14
Kruse, Ted
JR-3
Loras
49.56
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
15
Abbey, Zach
JR-3
Wartburg
49.59
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
16
Vaske, Carson
JR-3
Loras
49.65
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
17
Williams, David
SO-2
Wartburg
50.00
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
18
Patterson, Ulysses
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
50.10
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
18
Olson, Cade
FR-1
Wartburg
50.10
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
20
Meyer, McClain
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
50.11
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
21
Temsah, Mohamed
JR-3
Wartburg
50.13
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
22
Van Hemert, Jrake
FR-1
Central College
50.21
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
23
Erickson, Noah
SO-2
Central College
50.29
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
24
Haerle, Matthew
FR-1
Dubuque
50.30
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
25
Griffin, Nehemiah
SR-4
Dubuque
50.47
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hogue, Isabella
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
55.21
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
2
Roerdink, Abbi
JR-3
Central College
55.93
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
Tyynismaa, JoJo
SO-2
Wartburg
56.60
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
4
Pfadenhauer, Alyssa
JR-3
Loras
57.49
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
5
Newland, Lina
SO-2
Wartburg
58.04
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
6
Stahle, Sophia
FR-1
Wartburg
58.19
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
7
Borzileri, Gianna
JR-3
Dubuque
58.84
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
8
Geary, Breanne
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
58.89
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
9
Fennell, Kiarra
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
59.23
2024 Loper Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
10
Van Utrecht, Lizzy
FR-1
Central College
59.28
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
11
Nagel, Rachel
JR-3
Wartburg
59.29
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
12
Hilger, Isabella
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
59.32
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
13
Flowers, Jaide
FR-1
Dubuque
59.87
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
14
Hughes, Layla
FR-1
Loras
59.94
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
15
Tollari, Olivia
SO-2
Wartburg
59.99
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
16
Cummins, Natalie
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:00.43
2024 Loper Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
17
Brown, Lauren
JR-3
Central College
1:00.59
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
18
Koza, Alexa
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:00.65
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
19
Carder, Ava
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
1:00.79
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
20
Ramsey, Hannah
FR-1
Wartburg
1:01.11
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
21
Thomas, Gabby
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:01.18
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
22
Cherry, Leah
SO-2
Wartburg
1:01.33
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
23
Roerdink, Alivia
FR-1
Central College
1:01.81
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
24
Blankenship, Alyssa
JR-3
Luther
1:01.97
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
25
Packer, Riley
SO-2
Central College
1:02.02
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hutchinson, Andrew
SR-4
Dubuque
1:50.16
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
2
Jorgenson, Noah
JR-3
Central College
1:50.17
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Miller, Kyle
JR-3
Buena Vista
1:50.64
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
4
Franke, Joe
JR-3
Loras
1:51.92
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
5
Harvey, Ryan
SR-4
Loras
1:52.47
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
6
Cruise, Carter
JR-3
Wartburg
1:53.27
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
7
Martin, Rylan
FR-1
Wartburg
1:54.49
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
8
Housman, Aiden
JR-3
Wartburg
1:54.50
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
9
Siems, Carter
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:54.77
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
10
Sylvia, Adam
JR-3
Central College
1:54.84
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
11
Anderson, Gabe
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:55.16
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
12
Kenney, Javier
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:55.31
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
13
Kleman, Lewis
JR-3
Coe
1:55.66
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
14
Frideres, Elliot
JR-3
Loras
1:55.67
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
15
Benson, Luke
SR-4
Wartburg
1:55.88
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
16
Murray, James
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
1:56.05
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
17
Duffy, Leo
SR-4
Luther
1:56.33
Norse Invite
Apr 6, 2024
18
Edney, Hutton
FR-1
Wartburg
1:56.80
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
19
Roussell, Ben
FR-1
Wartburg
1:56.81
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
20
Brand, Kaleb
SO-2
Central College
1:56.98
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
21
Steuter, Lucas
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:57.06
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
22
Belha, Jacob
JR-3
Loras
1:57.21
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
23
Gruhn, Adam
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
1:57.33
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
24
Gillikin, Benjamin
JR-3
Luther
1:57.39
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
25
Hendrey, Carson
JR-3
Loras
1:57.62
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Steffen, Peyton
SO-2
Central College
2:12.52
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Meyer, Haley
SO-2
Wartburg
2:14.56
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
3
Chaidez, Frankie
JR-3
Loras
2:16.00
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
4
Roerdink, Alivia
FR-1
Central College
2:17.17
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
5
Parrott, Addy
JR-3
Central College
2:17.77
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
6
Vacek, Delaney
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
2:18.40
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
7
Mayhew, Alyssa
JR-3
Central College
2:18.63
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
8
Phelan, Erin
JR-3
Wartburg
2:19.23
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
9
Miller, Hadyn
JR-3
Central College
2:19.32
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
10
Johnson, Ella
FR-1
Wartburg
2:19.93
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
11
Pfadenhauer, Alyssa
JR-3
Loras
2:20.04
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
12
Diddia, Becca
JR-3
Loras
2:20.78
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
13
Packer, Riley
SO-2
Central College
2:20.99
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
14
Carder, Ava
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
2:21.35
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
15
Alley, Grace
JR-3
Loras
2:21.45
@
2024 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
Apr 4, 2024
16
Burke, Crystal
SR-4
Coe
2:21.56
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
17
Prier, Madison
SO-2
Wartburg
2:22.24
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
18
Roerdink, Abbi
JR-3
Central College
2:22.70
Central College Dutch Invitational 2024
Mar 28, 2024
19
Miller, Teah
FR-1
Luther
2:23.26
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
20
Blankenship, Alyssa
JR-3
Luther
2:23.32
Norse Invite
Apr 6, 2024
21
Thomas, Gabby
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
2:23.52
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
21
Nagel, Rachel
JR-3
Wartburg
2:23.52
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
23
Jackson, Emily
SO-2
Loras
2:23.96
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
24
Schuhmacher, Bethany
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
2:24.00
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
25
Morey, Jenna
SR-4
Wartburg
2:24.38
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harvey, Ryan
SR-4
Loras
3:44.98
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
2
Jorgenson, Noah
JR-3
Central College
3:45.40
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
3
Moon, Spencer
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
3:50.75
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
4
Erb, Shane
SO-2
Wartburg
3:51.19
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
5
Collet, Christopher
SR-4
Wartburg
3:51.90
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
6
Kleman, Lewis
JR-3
Coe
3:52.46
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
7
Hutchinson, Andrew
SR-4
Dubuque
3:53.04
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
8
Brown, Jack
FR-1
Central College
3:53.28
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
9
Schmitz, Sam
JR-3
Wartburg
3:53.32
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
10
Murray, James
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
3:53.99
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
11
Sobaski, Lance
SO-2
Wartburg
3:54.36
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
12
Belha, Jacob
JR-3
Loras
3:55.05
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
13
Dannenfelser, Carlo
JR-3
Loras
3:55.80
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
14
Kinzer, Nathan
FR-1
Wartburg
3:56.01
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
15
Lursen, Aaron
FR-1
Wartburg
3:56.41
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
16
Cruise, Carter
JR-3
Wartburg
3:57.00
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
17
Franke, Joe
JR-3
Loras
3:57.11
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
18
Kinzer, Jack
JR-3
Wartburg
3:57.17
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
19
Pehl, Clay
JR-3
Wartburg
4:00.28
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
20
Watson, Julian
JR-3
Loras
4:00.48
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
21
Carney, Anthony
SO-2
Dubuque
4:00.98
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
22
Guise, Chris
SR-4
Loras
4:01.22
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
23
Schermerhorn, Tyler
SO-2
Wartburg
4:01.80
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
24
Lancial, Connor
JR-3
Wartburg
4:02.55
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
25
Martin, Rylan
FR-1
Wartburg
4:02.67
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Megan
JR-3
Central College
4:29.41
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
2
Fisher, Aubrie
SR-4
Wartburg
4:30.45
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
3
McMartin, Caroline
JR-3
Central College
4:30.85
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
4
Brown, Lexi
SR-4
Wartburg
4:31.03
Wheaton 'Don Church' Twilight 2024
Apr 20, 2024
5
Steffen, Peyton
SO-2
Central College
4:32.29
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
6
Chaidez, Frankie
JR-3
Loras
4:36.53
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
7
Meyer, Ellie
JR-3
Wartburg
4:40.32
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
8
Parrott, Addy
JR-3
Central College
4:42.48
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
9
Diddia, Becca
JR-3
Loras
4:42.73
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
10
Kallem, Lara
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
4:43.72
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
11
Morey, Jenna
SR-4
Wartburg
4:44.18
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
12
Miller, Teah
FR-1
Luther
4:47.08
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
13
Meyer, Haley
SO-2
Wartburg
4:48.09
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
14
Mayhew, Alyssa
JR-3
Central College
4:49.25
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
15
Booth, Teghan
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
4:51.07
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
16
Goodenbour, Sara
JR-3
Central College
4:51.67
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
17
Johnson, Ella
FR-1
Wartburg
4:52.48
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
18
Bontrager, Leah
SO-2
Central College
4:52.83
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
19
Erhardt, Emily
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
4:53.75
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
20
Davidson, Lindsey
JR-3
Central College
4:55.20
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
21
Burke, Crystal
SR-4
Coe
4:56.16
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
22
Alberti, Abby
JR-3
Central College
4:57.22
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
23
Vaughan, Bailey
SO-2
Loras
4:57.28
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
24
Wieland, Elise
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
4:57.58
Central College Dutch Invitational 2024
Mar 28, 2024
25
Jackson, Emily
SO-2
Loras
4:59.77
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moon, Spencer
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
13:51.65
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
Collet, Christopher
SR-4
Wartburg
13:55.45
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
Schermerhorn, Tyler
SO-2
Wartburg
13:57.09
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4
Green, Jacob
SR-4
Wartburg
14:23.68
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
5
Kinzer, Jack
JR-3
Wartburg
14:27.53
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
6
Schmitz, Sam
JR-3
Wartburg
14:31.48
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
7
Erb, Shane
SO-2
Wartburg
14:31.62
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
8
Goodenbour, Michael
JR-3
Wartburg
14:34.24
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Larson, Eli
SO-2
Wartburg
14:35.94
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
10
Sobaski, Lance
SO-2
Wartburg
14:37.63
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
11
Jorgenson, Noah
JR-3
Central College
14:43.14
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
12
Barry, Ian
JR-3
Wartburg
14:44.97
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
13
Warrick, Ean
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
14:45.63
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
14
Dannenfelser, Carlo
JR-3
Loras
14:49.91
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
15
Kleman, Lewis
JR-3
Coe
14:50.54
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
16
Pehl, Clay
JR-3
Wartburg
14:56.50
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
17
Hammerand, Isaiah
FR-1
Wartburg
14:58.74
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
18
Lancial, Connor
JR-3
Wartburg
14:59.04
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
19
Silver, Caleb
JR-3
Central College
15:03.02
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
20
Belha, Jacob
JR-3
Loras
15:03.29
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
21
Edney, Hutton
FR-1
Wartburg
15:03.85
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
22
Julian, Ander
SO-2
Wartburg
15:04.30
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
23
Horstman, Alex
FR-1
Wartburg
15:07.35
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
24
Hubka, Garrison
FR-1
Wartburg
15:08.33
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
25
Hovinga, Joey
SO-2
Central College
15:09.63
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fisher, Aubrie
SR-4
Wartburg
16:28.70
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
McMartin, Caroline
JR-3
Central College
16:29.11
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
3
Hostager, Shaelyn
JR-3
Wartburg
16:32.19
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4
Brown, Lexi
SR-4
Wartburg
16:34.95
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
5
Johnson, Megan
JR-3
Central College
16:35.93
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
6
Kallem, Lara
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
16:57.88
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
7
Meyer, Ellie
JR-3
Wartburg
16:59.90
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
8
Booth, Teghan
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
17:03.18
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Steffen, Peyton
SO-2
Central College
17:26.24
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
10
Diddia, Becca
JR-3
Loras
17:39.37
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
11
Parrott, Addy
JR-3
Central College
17:40.91
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
12
Morey, Jenna
SR-4
Wartburg
17:59.67
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
13
Hooper, Kira
JR-3
Central College
18:02.19
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
14
Miller, Teah
FR-1
Luther
18:03.80
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
15
Davidson, Lindsey
JR-3
Central College
18:14.20
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
16
Giardina, Kelly
SO-2
Wartburg
18:20.23
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
17
Bloomquist, Ashley
SR-4
Wartburg
18:38.03
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
18
Peterson, Lily
SO-2
Wartburg
18:41.68
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
19
Bontrager, Leah
SO-2
Central College
18:43.77
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
20
Wieland, Elise
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
18:46.57
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
21
Vaughan, Bailey
SO-2
Loras
18:48.14
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
22
Kramer, Karle
SO-2
Wartburg
18:49.25
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
23
Richter, Emily
JR-3
Wartburg
18:51.19
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
24
Huisinga, Kate
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
19:00.08
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
25
Prier, Madison
SO-2
Wartburg
19:10.57
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moon, Spencer
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
29:18.21
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
2
Schermerhorn, Tyler
SO-2
Wartburg
29:24.39
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
3
Green, Jacob
SR-4
Wartburg
29:45.94
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
4
Horstman, Alex
FR-1
Wartburg
30:36.91
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
5
Hammerand, Isaiah
FR-1
Wartburg
30:39.10
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
6
Larson, Eli
SO-2
Wartburg
30:46.15
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
7
Barry, Ian
JR-3
Wartburg
30:51.85
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
8
Hoopes, Paul
JR-3
Wartburg
30:53.88
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
9
Goodenbour, Michael
JR-3
Wartburg
30:54.08
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
10
Fricke, Dawson
FR-1
Wartburg
31:08.02
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
11
Wohlers, Joey
SR-4
Dubuque
31:30.44
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
12
Medici, Marc
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
31:31.02
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
13
Gatti, Jack
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
31:33.04
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
14
Rutherford, Eric
SO-2
Loras
31:41.72
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
15
Kleman, Lewis
JR-3
Coe
32:07.92
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
16
Fellingham, Kaeden
SR-4
Luther
32:08.67
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
17
Beehler, Jack
SO-2
Loras
32:11.71
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
18
Thompson, Malachi
SR-4
Luther
32:12.71
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
19
Neubauer, Ryan
JR-3
Wartburg
32:24.49
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
20
Meyers, Arthur
SO-2
Wartburg
32:29.96
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
21
Coulter, Derek
FR-1
Wartburg
32:31.07
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
22
Ringo, Stephen
SR-4
Loras
32:31.89
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
23
Ross, Conner
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
32:35.04
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2024
24
Noreen, Cam
SO-2
Wartburg
32:39.33
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
25
Richey, Calvin
JR-3
Dubuque
33:08.57
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hostager, Shaelyn
JR-3
Wartburg
34:21.21
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
2
Johnson, Megan
JR-3
Central College
35:00.33
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
3
Kallem, Lara
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
35:10.24
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
4
Booth, Teghan
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
35:23.22
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
5
Giardina, Kelly
SO-2
Wartburg
36:50.09
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
6
Hooper, Kira
JR-3
Central College
37:16.35
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
7
Kramer, Karle
SO-2
Wartburg
38:57.02
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
8
Kallhoff, Claire
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
39:43.24
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2024
9
Engel, Morgan
FR-1
Wartburg
40:09.29
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
10
Burke, Crystal
SR-4
Coe
40:44.06
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
11
Roorda, Ellie
JR-3
Central College
41:34.89
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Tyynismaa, JoJo
SO-2
Wartburg
14.11
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
2.3
2
Bohlen, Olivia
SO-2
Central College
14.83
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
5.1
2
Braden, Grace
FR-1
Wartburg
14.83
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
2.3
4
Arnold, Audrey
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
15.11
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
2.4
5
Alley, Grace
JR-3
Loras
15.14
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.6
6
Hourigan, Keeley
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
15.32
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
5.7
7
Smith, Rachel
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
15.36
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
4.3
8
Stahle, Sophia
FR-1
Wartburg
15.41
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
-0.1
9
Elco, Annika
SO-2
Luther
15.50
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
4.3
10
DeVault, Maddax
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
15.52
Musco Twilight XXIII
Apr 20, 2024
1.1
11
Benesh, Caitlin
FR-1
Wartburg
15.89
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
2.3
12
Lamm, Karsyn
JR-3
Central College
16.50
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
4.3
13
Pierce, Abby
FR-1
Loras
16.79
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.8
14
Theis, Rachel
FR-1
Loras
17.17
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
1.8
15
Gruver, Abby
JR-3
Central College
17.20
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
0.3
16
Shafer, Brooke
JR-3
Wartburg
17.62
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
-0.1
17
Foxhoven, Hailey
JR-3
Wartburg
17.80
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
-1.1
18
Woode, Jazmine
FR-1
Wartburg
17.82
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
1.2
18
Derrick, Amil-lion
JR-3
Buena Vista
17.82
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
2.4
20
Tomko, Nina
FR-1
Dubuque
18.06
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
0.4
21
Kettmann, Allison
SO-2
Wartburg
18.38
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
-1.1
22
Blackburn, Britni
SO-2
Buena Vista
18.42
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
4.3
23
Habona, Amna
FR-1
Dubuque
18.77
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
0.4
24
Kolterman, Sarah
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
18.88
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
4.3
25
Smith, Bridgette
FR-1
Loras
19.19
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
0.4
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Love, Deyton
JR-3
Wartburg
14.08
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
1.7
1
Hardison, Blake
SR-4
Dubuque
14.08
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
-0.6
3
Cleveland, Max
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
14.32
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
1.3
4
Etherton, Eli
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
14.39
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
3.8
5
Smith, Noah
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
14.46
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
3.1
6
Pakkebier, Reid
JR-3
Central College
14.74
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
2.9
7
Miller, Grant
SO-2
Central College
14.75
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
2.9
8
Miklos, Connor
JR-3
Central College
14.82
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.4
9
Meyer, Gunner
SO-2
Central College
14.91
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
0.8
10
Johnson, Tanner
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
15.01
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
2.6
11
Godbout, Brenden
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
15.05
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
2.9
12
Kubitz, Zak
JR-3
Wartburg
15.10
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
1.7
13
Myers, Trystin
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
15.14
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
3.1
14
Huyser, Gage
SO-2
Central College
15.15
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.4
15
Hobart, Kale
FR-1
Central College
15.19
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
2.9
16
Plahn, Connor
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
15.29
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
5.7
17
Rindels, Austin
FR-1
Wartburg
15.41
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
1.7
18
Smith, Gavin
SO-2
Central College
15.47
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
0.8
19
Young, Ian
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
15.55
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
3.8
20
Brindle, Calvin
JR-3
Dubuque
15.73
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
-0.6
21
Nelson, Zeke
FR-1
Central College
15.79
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
3.1
22
Patterson, Ulysses
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
15.90
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
3.2
23
Lucas, Ian
SO-2
Loras
15.99
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
0.1
24
Latcham, Clarke
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
16.20
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
1.1
25
Rosenberg, Zane
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
16.27
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
2.6
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Frost, JoJo
SR-4
Dubuque
52.17
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
2
Love, Deyton
JR-3
Wartburg
53.17
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
3
Hobart, Kale
FR-1
Central College
54.04
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4
Kruse, Ted
JR-3
Loras
54.14
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
5
Hardison, Blake
SR-4
Dubuque
54.58
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
6
Godbout, Brenden
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
54.85
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
7
Cleveland, Max
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
55.18
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
8
Plahn, Connor
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
55.77
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
9
Bauereis, Noah
SO-2
Wartburg
56.06
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
10
Smith, Gavin
SO-2
Central College
56.21
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
11
Sander, Jaxon
SO-2
Dubuque
56.26
DeBacker Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
12
Kubitz, Zak
JR-3
Wartburg
56.58
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
13
McDonald, Aydon
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
57.05
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
14
Kruse, Matt
SO-2
Loras
57.48
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
15
Harris, Brayden
SO-2
Central College
57.89
Central College Dutch Invitational 2024
Mar 28, 2024
16
Franzen, Matthew
SR-4
Luther
58.13
St. Olaf Ole Open
May 4, 2024
17
Rindels, Austin
FR-1
Wartburg
58.25
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
18
Lucas, Ian
SO-2
Loras
58.35
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
19
Dephillips, Blake
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
59.18
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
20
McLain, Blake
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
59.49
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
21
Fuller, Lawsen
SO-2
Central College
1:00.41
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
22
Fry, Tanner
JR-3
Central College
1:00.68
Central College Dutch Invitational 2024
Mar 28, 2024
23
Cavanagh, Mitchell
FR-1
Dubuque
1:01.54
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
24
Hansen, Robert
SO-2
Coe
1:01.99
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
25
Zietlow, Daniel
FR-1
Wartburg
1:02.36
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tyynismaa, JoJo
SO-2
Wartburg
1:01.93
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
2
Stahle, Sophia
FR-1
Wartburg
1:02.85
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
3
Hays, Madison
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
1:03.21
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
4
DeVault, Maddax
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
1:04.49
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
5
Gruver, Abby
JR-3
Central College
1:04.91
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
6
Meyer, Ellie
JR-3
Wartburg
1:06.90
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
7
Schuhmacher, Bethany
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:07.64
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
8
Pfaltzgraff, Katelyn
JR-3
Dubuque
1:07.67
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
9
Braden, Grace
FR-1
Wartburg
1:07.89
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
10
Lundquist, Emma
SR-4
Dubuque
1:08.44
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
11
Kettmann, Allison
SO-2
Wartburg
1:09.81
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
12
Mayhew, Alyssa
JR-3
Central College
1:10.24
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
13
Elco, Annika
SO-2
Luther
1:11.05
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
13
Ramsey, Hannah
FR-1
Wartburg
1:11.05
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
15
Smith, Rachel
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:11.40
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
16
Pierce, Abby
FR-1
Loras
1:11.77
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
17
Theis, Rachel
FR-1
Loras
1:12.22
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
18
Benesh, Caitlin
FR-1
Wartburg
1:13.77
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
19
Shafer, Brooke
JR-3
Wartburg
1:14.54
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
20
Halverson, Abby
SO-2
Central College
1:20.34
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
21
Woode, Jazmine
FR-1
Wartburg
1:23.41
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Collet, Christopher
SR-4
Wartburg
8:48.24
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
2
Kinzer, Jack
JR-3
Wartburg
9:01.00
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
3
Silver, Caleb
JR-3
Central College
9:03.19
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
4
Sobaski, Lance
SO-2
Wartburg
9:06.08
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
5
Pehl, Clay
JR-3
Wartburg
9:10.70
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
6
Brown, Jack
FR-1
Central College
9:13.33
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
7
Watson, Julian
JR-3
Loras
9:14.53
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
8
Lancial, Connor
JR-3
Wartburg
9:15.78
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
9
Carney, Anthony
SO-2
Dubuque
9:23.93
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
10
Jimenez, Randy
SO-2
Central College
9:27.36
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
11
Edney, Hutton
FR-1
Wartburg
9:41.09
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
12
Pries, Owen
SO-2
Wartburg
9:44.06
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
13
Lebakken, Kurt
SO-2
Luther
9:51.76
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
14
Guise, Chris
SR-4
Loras
9:53.53
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
15
Reade, Hunter
JR-3
Dubuque
9:54.60
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
16
Julian, Ander
SO-2
Wartburg
9:58.12
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
17
Reinhart, Justin
FR-1
Luther
9:59.86
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
18
Sadler, Kaden
JR-3
Buena Vista
10:00.35
USD Challenge
Apr 13, 2024
19
Card, Donovan
FR-1
Central College
10:04.87
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
20
Snyder, Hunter
SR-4
Dubuque
10:08.68
DeBacker Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
21
Gilges, Trentyn
SO-2
Dubuque
10:10.79
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
22
Behrens, Derek
SR-4
Loras
10:11.67
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
23
Willson, Jacob
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
10:15.79
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
24
Hoger, Logan
SO-2
Loras
10:16.18
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
25
Thoma, Jared
JR-3
Coe
10:16.82
Cornell Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Megan
JR-3
Central College
10:19.79
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
McMartin, Caroline
JR-3
Central College
10:21.45
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
3
Fisher, Aubrie
SR-4
Wartburg
10:24.28
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
4
Meyer, Ellie
JR-3
Wartburg
10:33.30
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
5
Parrott, Addy
JR-3
Central College
10:49.07
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
6
Peterson, Lily
SO-2
Wartburg
11:42.88
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
7
Prier, Madison
SO-2
Wartburg
11:44.12
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
8
Bloomquist, Ashley
SR-4
Wartburg
11:44.75
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
9
Erhardt, Emily
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
11:45.84
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
10
Hoogensen, Kate
JR-3
Central College
11:47.29
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
11
Bontrager, Leah
SO-2
Central College
11:53.96
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
12
Vaughan, Bailey
SO-2
Loras
11:58.02
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
13
Bytnar, Layken
JR-3
Central College
11:58.46
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
14
Veit, Julia
SR-4
Luther
12:02.49
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
15
Wrobel, Natalia
JR-3
Loras
12:03.54
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
16
Davis, Delisha
FR-1
Dubuque
12:08.24
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
17
Whitaker, Mya
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
12:21.76
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
18
Pecora, Alexia
FR-1
Dubuque
12:23.02
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
19
Trygstad, Cali
FR-1
Wartburg
12:26.62
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
20
Mayo, Lily
FR-1
Coe
12:34.73
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
21
Mathsen, Kari
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
12:40.91
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
22
Parrack, Ryleigh
JR-3
Wartburg
12:49.31
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
23
McDonald, Norah
FR-1
Luther
12:49.85
Norse Invite
Apr 6, 2024
24
Moseley, Lindsey
SO-2
Luther
12:51.79
Norse Invite
Apr 6, 2024
25
Veit, Annika
FR-1
Luther
13:50.91
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dubuque
40.61
Williams
,
Lentz
,
Hardison
,
Bell
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
2
Loras
40.95
Klein
,
Smith
,
Bunten
,
Day
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
Nebraska Wesleyan
41.47
Booker
,
Nauert
,
Meyer
,
Conner
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
4
Wartburg
41.55
Gruver
,
Clapp
,
Oestreicher
,
Smith
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
5
Central College
42.52
Miklos
,
Moats
,
Elefson
,
Erickson
Central College Dutch Invitational 2024
Mar 28, 2024
6
Simpson (Iowa)
42.97
Achebe
,
Sams
,
Dephillips
,
Cleveland
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
7
Buena Vista
43.35
Bates
,
Hays
,
Thomas
,
Firchau
USD Challenge
Apr 13, 2024
8
Coe
43.99
Kreinbring
,
Morgan
,
Peters
,
Cory
Cornell Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Loras
46.50
Creasy
,
Alley
,
McDonald
,
Seipel
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
2
Wartburg
47.79
Newland
,
Tyynismaa
,
Tollari
,
Stahle
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
3
Nebraska Wesleyan
47.80
Hourigan
,
Levi
,
Geary
,
Cummins
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
4
Central College
47.99
Gustason
,
Roerdink
,
McMartin
,
Parkins
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
5
Dubuque
48.35
Alliss
,
Borzileri
,
Finn
,
Kahon
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
6
Simpson (Iowa)
48.39
Arnold
,
Hays
,
DeVault
,
Clemons
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
7
Luther
51.16
Chen
,
Elco
,
Marks
,
Davidson
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
8
Coe
52.31
Dukuly
,
Burke
,
Goodlow
,
Mitchell
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
9
Buena Vista
53.09
Olson
,
Smith
,
Collins
,
Blackburn
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dubuque
3:13.47
Griffin
,
Lentz
,
Hutchinson
,
Frost
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
Loras
3:14.32
Kruse
,
Vaske
,
Fagan
,
Kruse
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
Simpson (Iowa)
3:14.86
Patterson
,
Godbout
,
Sams
,
Cleveland
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
4
Nebraska Wesleyan
3:15.01
Anderson
,
Conner
,
Nauert
,
Kenney
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
5
Wartburg
3:15.45
Williams
,
Roussell
,
Smith
,
Clapp
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
6
Central College
3:17.89
Erickson
,
Elefson
,
Van Hemert
,
Brand
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
7
Luther
3:27.56
Thompson
,
Gillikin
,
Ode
,
Duffy
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
8
Coe
3:30.41
Hansen
,
Jakel
,
Kirkham
,
Schmit
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
9
Buena Vista
3:36.42
Huffman
,
Hays
,
Bates
,
Mahlum
2024 Red Raider Open
Apr 19, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Loras
3:48.40
Creasy
,
Alley
,
Hughes
,
Pfadenhauer
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
2
Wartburg
3:49.43
Stahle
,
Nagel
,
Meyer
,
Newland
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
3
Central College
3:51.51
Van Utrecht
,
Parkins
,
McMartin
,
Roerdink
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
4
Nebraska Wesleyan
3:53.39
Geary
,
Hilger
,
Fennell
,
Cummins
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
5
Dubuque
3:59.44
Flowers
,
Finn
,
Lundquist
,
Borzileri
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
6
Simpson (Iowa)
4:05.88
Carder
,
DeVault
,
Arnold
,
Hays
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
7
Buena Vista
4:21.04
Collins
,
Olson
,
Ruiz-Genovese
,
Bakke
2024 Red Raider Open
Apr 19, 2024
8
Luther
4:21.94
Blankenship
,
Chen
,
Grams
,
Miller
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Loras
7:42.42
Dannenfelser
,
Harvey
,
Frideres
,
Franke
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
2
Wartburg
7:43.70
Cruise
,
Housman
,
Martin
,
Benson
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
3
Nebraska Wesleyan
7:47.06
Anderson
,
Siems
,
Steuter
,
Kenney
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
4
Luther
7:53.00
Gillikin
,
Duffy
,
Thompson
,
Koller
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
5
Coe
8:47.13
Kanago
,
Kirkham
,
Livaudais
,
Jakel
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Loras
9:09.89
Pfadenhauer
,
Diddia
,
Jackson
,
Chaidez
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
2
Central College
9:27.79
Mayhew
,
Miller
,
Alberti
,
Packer
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mackowski, Eli
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
2.10m
6' 10.75"
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
2
Hawkins, Jatavion
SR-4
Dubuque
2.07m
6' 9.5"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
3
Patterson, Otis
SR-4
Dubuque
1.97m
6' 5.5"
UW-Platteville/University of Dubuque Dual
Mar 28, 2024
4
Meyer, Gunner
SO-2
Central College
1.96m
6' 5"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
5
Latcham, Clarke
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
6
Meyer, Nolan
SO-2
Central College
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
7
Bruner, James
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.90m
6' 2.75"
2024 Loper Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
7
Ruf, Rylan
FR-1
Luther
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Norse Invite
Apr 6, 2024
7
Bandy, Matt
SR-4
Loras
1.90m
6' 2.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
7
Patterson, Ulysses
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
7
Strong, Ryker
JR-3
Dubuque
1.90m
6' 2.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
12
Huyser, Gage
SO-2
Central College
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
13
Cumpston, Benjamin
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.86m
6' 1.25"
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
13
Mohler, Dustin
SO-2
Wartburg
1.86m
6' 1.25"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
15
Knauss, JR
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Central College Dutch Invitational 2024
Mar 28, 2024
15
Keahna, Keith
JR-3
Dubuque
1.85m
6' 0.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
15
Hoffman, Jacob
FR-1
Dubuque
1.85m
6' 0.75"
DeBacker Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
15
Armah - Amissah, Gideon
SO-2
Luther
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
19
Venditti, Raymond
SR-4
Loras
1.84m
6' 0.5"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
19
Hobart, Kale
FR-1
Central College
1.84m
6' 0.5"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
19
Franz, Matt
JR-3
Loras
1.84m
6' 0.5"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
19
Spence, Ryan
FR-1
Dubuque
1.84m
6' 0.5"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
23
Pakkebier, Reid
JR-3
Central College
1.78m
5' 10"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
24
Cory, Paul
JR-3
Coe
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Cornell Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
25
Johnson, Will
FR-1
Wartburg
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hoskins, Sara
JR-3
Loras
1.72m
5' 7.75"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
2
Gatts, Jaden
FR-1
Dubuque
1.70m
5' 7"
UW-Platteville/University of Dubuque Dual
Mar 28, 2024
3
Alley, Grace
JR-3
Loras
1.66m
5' 5.25"
2024 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
Apr 4, 2024
4
Klein, Julia
SO-2
Loras
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
5
Nielsen, Samantha
SO-2
Wartburg
1.60m
5' 3"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
6
Neal, Deshawna
FR-1
Wartburg
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
7
Sinclair, Cadence
FR-1
Central College
1.55m
5' 1"
Central College Dutch Invitational 2024
Mar 28, 2024
8
Woode, Jazmine
FR-1
Wartburg
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
8
Fowler, Alyssa
FR-1
Wartburg
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
10
Johnson, Aaliyah
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
11
Prohaska, Meghan
SR-4
Dubuque
1.52m
4' 11.75"
UW-Platteville/University of Dubuque Dual
Mar 28, 2024
12
Druse, Emily
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.51m
4' 11.5"
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
13
Dailey, Katie
JR-3
Luther
1.50m
4' 11"
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
13
Austin, Sage
FR-1
Central College
1.50m
4' 11"
Central College Dutch Invitational 2024
Mar 28, 2024
13
White, Abigail
JR-3
Central College
1.50m
4' 11"
Central College Dutch Invitational 2024
Mar 28, 2024
13
Bohlen, Olivia
SO-2
Central College
1.50m
4' 11"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
17
Thurness, Emma
SO-2
Wartburg
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
18
Cummins, Grace
FR-1
Loras
1.47m
4' 9.75"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
19
Smith, Bridgette
FR-1
Loras
1.45m
4' 9"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
20
Braden, Grace
FR-1
Wartburg
1.44m
4' 8.75"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
21
Lefort, Eleanor
FR-1
Luther
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
22
Goodlow, Morgana
SR-4
Coe
1.41m
4' 7.5"
DeBacker Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
22
Parrott, Anna
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
1.41m
4' 7.5"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
24
Van Berkum, Nona
SO-2
Central College
1.39m
4' 6.75"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
24
Shafer, Brooke
JR-3
Wartburg
1.39m
4' 6.75"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Venditti, Raymond
SR-4
Loras
4.90m
16' 0.75"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
2
Schultz, Devon
FR-1
Buena Vista
4.67m
15' 3.75"
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
3
Collet, Carson
JR-3
Wartburg
4.43m
14' 6.25"
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
3
Stoker, Ethan
SO-2
Dubuque
4.43m
14' 6.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
Walch, Nick
FR-1
Buena Vista
4.43m
14' 6.25"
USD Challenge
Apr 13, 2024
6
Thompson, Jaxon
JR-3
Central College
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
7
Klein, Brody
SR-4
Central College
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
7
Faherty, Trey
SO-2
Wartburg
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
9
Wilson, Alex
JR-3
Loras
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
10
Ryan, Ethan
SO-2
Dubuque
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
11
Jones, Logan
SR-4
Loras
4.13m
13' 6.5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
12
Smith, Gavin
SO-2
Central College
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
13
Huyser, Gage
SO-2
Central College
4.06m
13' 3.75"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
14
Peterson, Graham
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
4.00m
13' 1.5"
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
15
Troeger, Braden
FR-1
Dubuque
3.98m
13' 0.75"
UW-Platteville/University of Dubuque Dual
Mar 28, 2024
16
Miller, Alex
JR-3
Central College
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
17
DiSessa, TJ
SO-2
Central College
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
18
Allan, Collin
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
3.86m
12' 8"
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
19
Patterson, Ulysses
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Central College Dutch Invitational 2024
Mar 28, 2024
20
Hobart, Kale
FR-1
Central College
3.76m
12' 4"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
21
Lucas, Ian
SO-2
Loras
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
21
Latcham, Clarke
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
23
Tarohocker, Jaydon
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
3.65m
11' 11.75"
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
24
Pakkebier, Reid
JR-3
Central College
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
25
Rasp, Paul
FR-1
Loras
3.40m
11' 1.75"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harvell, Samantha
JR-3
Dubuque
3.40m
11' 1.75"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
2
Vroman, Amber
JR-3
Central College
3.36m
11' 0.25"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
3
Druse, Emily
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
3.30m
10' 10"
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
4
Apeland, Abby
FR-1
Loras
3.26m
10' 8.25"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
5
Howard, Leah
SO-2
Central College
3.00m
9' 10"
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
6
Poppe, Kendra
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
2.93m
9' 7.25"
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
7
Herbert, Amelia
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
2.85m
9' 4.25"
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
8
Prohaska, Meghan
SR-4
Dubuque
2.80m
9' 2.25"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
9
Johnson, Ella
FR-1
Wartburg
2.71m
8' 10.75"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
10
Hedin, Linnea
SO-2
Luther
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
11
Smith, Lindsey
SO-2
Dubuque
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Conner, Morgan
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
7.29m
23' 11"
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
0.8
2
Bunten, Derik
JR-3
Loras
7.08m
23' 2.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.3
3
Williams, Jaidyn
SR-4
Dubuque
7.07m
23' 2.5"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
2.5
4
Berkey, Carter
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
6.99m
22' 11.25"
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
3.8
5
Love, Deyton
JR-3
Wartburg
6.95m
22' 9.75"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
4.4
6
Purcell, Kale
JR-3
Central College
6.94m
22' 9.25"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
2.9
7
Gatto, Jay
FR-1
Wartburg
6.86m
22' 6.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
8
Patterson, Otis
SR-4
Dubuque
6.81m
22' 4.25"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
0.9
9
Patterson, Ulysses
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
6.79m
22' 3.5"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
4.0
10
Pickering, Lachlan
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
6.78m
22' 3"
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
0.7
11
Mohler, Dustin
SO-2
Wartburg
6.73m
22' 1"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
NWI
11
Lefort, Tancrede
JR-3
Luther
6.73m
22' 1"
Norse Invite
Apr 6, 2024
1.9
13
Pakkebier, Reid
JR-3
Central College
6.72m
22' 0.75"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
1.6
14
Haynes, Jacob
SO-2
Dubuque
6.71m
22' 0.25"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
2.3
15
Anderson, Jakhari
SR-4
Dubuque
6.70m
21' 11.75"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
2.1
16
Smith, Gavin
SO-2
Central College
6.67m
21' 10.75"
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.7
17
Huyser, Gage
SO-2
Central College
6.63m
21' 9"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
1.1
18
Spires, Rei'Shaun
JR-3
Loras
6.59m
21' 7.5"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
-0.7
19
Pierce, Alex
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
6.55m
21' 6"
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
1.8
20
Firchau, Gavin
FR-1
Buena Vista
6.53m
21' 5.25"
2024 Red Raider Open
Apr 19, 2024
4.9
21
Shammakh, Amro
FR-1
Dubuque
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
1.8
21
Hays, Easton
SO-2
Buena Vista
6.52m
21' 4.75"
2024 Red Raider Open
Apr 19, 2024
1.5
23
Hobart, Kale
FR-1
Central College
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
2.2
24
Haerle, Matthew
FR-1
Dubuque
6.39m
20' 11.75"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
3.7
25
Latcham, Clarke
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
6.30m
20' 8"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
4.2
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Seipel, Emma
JR-3
Loras
6.11m
20' 0.5"
2024 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
Apr 4, 2024
2.3
2
Creasy, Harmony
JR-3
Loras
5.81m
19' 0.75"
2024 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
Apr 4, 2024
2.0
3
Alley, Grace
JR-3
Loras
5.74m
18' 10"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
-0.4
4
Johnson, Shaniah
JR-3
Wartburg
5.56m
18' 3"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
5
Cummins, Natalie
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
5.48m
17' 11.75"
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
2.8
6
Bohlen, Olivia
SO-2
Central College
5.44m
17' 10.25"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
1.4
7
Tollari, Olivia
SO-2
Wartburg
5.41m
17' 9"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
NWI
8
Geary, Breanne
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
5.36m
17' 7"
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
1.0
9
Williams, Jasmyn
SO-2
Central College
5.32m
17' 5.5"
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
2.9
10
Gatts, Jaden
FR-1
Dubuque
5.26m
17' 3.25"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
1.4
11
Newland, Lina
SO-2
Wartburg
5.21m
17' 1.25"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
5.0
12
Warnke, Karlee
FR-1
Central College
5.10m
16' 8.75"
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
1.3
12
Mooberry, Chloe
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
5.10m
16' 8.75"
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
3.1
12
Klein, Julia
SO-2
Loras
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
+0.0
15
Parrott, Anna
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
5.08m
16' 8"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
NWI
16
Houdek, Emma
JR-3
Wartburg
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
1.8
17
Johnson, Aaliyah
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
5.02m
16' 5.75"
Central College Dutch Invitational 2024
Mar 28, 2024
0.6
18
Alliss, Keira
SO-2
Dubuque
5.00m
16' 5"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
2.3
19
Thurness, Emma
SO-2
Wartburg
4.88m
16' 0.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
20
Dunigan, Chloe
SO-2
Loras
4.76m
15' 7.5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
21
Boulanger, Madeline
FR-1
Wartburg
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
2.2
22
Marks, Amara
JR-3
Luther
4.72m
15' 6"
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
+0.0
23
Miller, Olivia
JR-3
Loras
4.70m
15' 5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
24
Lamm, Karsyn
JR-3
Central College
4.67m
15' 4"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
0.8
25
Mitchell, Tink
FR-1
Coe
4.59m
15' 0.75"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Purcell, Kale
JR-3
Central College
14.63m
48' 0"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
1.6
2
Williams, Jaidyn
SR-4
Dubuque
14.40m
47' 3"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
-0.5
3
Booker, Dallen
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
14.21m
46' 7.5"
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
1.6
4
Pickering, Lachlan
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
14.07m
46' 2"
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
2.5
5
Spires, Rei'Shaun
JR-3
Loras
13.77m
45' 2.25"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
2.6
6
Anderson, Jakhari
SR-4
Dubuque
13.64m
44' 9"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.2
7
Baba Traore, Akim
SO-2
Dubuque
13.50m
44' 3.5"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
1.6
8
Lozano, Ya-aqob
FR-1
Dubuque
13.40m
43' 11.75"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
0.5
9
Mohler, Dustin
SO-2
Wartburg
13.25m
43' 5.75"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
1.3
10
Pessman, Daken
FR-1
Loras
13.18m
43' 3"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
+0.0
11
Daniels, Phil
FR-1
Wartburg
13.12m
43' 0.5"
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
2.3
12
Shammakh, Amro
FR-1
Dubuque
13.02m
42' 8.75"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
0.4
13
Meeks-Miller, Ahmari
SO-2
Loras
12.96m
42' 6.25"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
-1.2
14
Thomas, Isaiah
SR-4
Buena Vista
12.74m
41' 9.75"
USD Challenge
Apr 13, 2024
1.3
15
Rindels, Austin
FR-1
Wartburg
12.61m
41' 4.5"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
+0.0
16
Gatto, Jay
FR-1
Wartburg
12.16m
39' 10.75"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
1.4
17
Kelso, Liam
FR-1
Central College
11.97m
39' 3.25"
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
0.2
18
Tebay, Steele
SO-2
Wartburg
11.82m
38' 9.5"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
1.4
19
Kirkham, Cole
SO-2
Coe
11.01m
36' 1.5"
Cornell Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
-2.5
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Alley, Grace
JR-3
Loras
12.17m
39' 11.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
2
Creasy, Harmony
JR-3
Loras
11.96m
39' 3"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.8
3
Johnson, Shaniah
JR-3
Wartburg
11.60m
38' 0.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.9
4
Seipel, Emma
JR-3
Loras
11.37m
37' 3.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.2
5
Klein, Julia
SO-2
Loras
11.33m
37' 2.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.1
6
Johnson, Aaliyah
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
11.19m
36' 8.5"
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
+0.0
7
Dukuly, Sangai
JR-3
Coe
11.05m
36' 3"
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
2.3
8
Boulanger, Madeline
FR-1
Wartburg
11.03m
36' 2.25"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
NWI
8
Nielsen, Samantha
SO-2
Wartburg
11.03m
36' 2.25"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
NWI
10
Dunigan, Chloe
SO-2
Loras
10.91m
35' 9.5"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
4.9
11
Neal, Deshawna
FR-1
Wartburg
10.46m
34' 4"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
NWI
12
Fowler, Alyssa
FR-1
Wartburg
10.22m
33' 6.5"
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
1.8
13
Houdek, Emma
JR-3
Wartburg
10.00m
32' 9.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
14
Romero-Traxler, Jancel
SO-2
Wartburg
9.55m
31' 4"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
NWI
15
Van Berkum, Nona
SO-2
Central College
8.92m
29' 3.25"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
NWI
16
Canfield, Bridget
SO-2
Wartburg
8.75m
28' 8.5"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
3.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Edwards, Jacob
JR-3
Dubuque
16.85m
55' 3.5"
DeBacker Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
2
Murphy, Holden
JR-3
Loras
16.26m
53' 4.25"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
3
Hoffman, Dakota
SO-2
Dubuque
15.76m
51' 8.5"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
4
Collier, Cade
SR-4
Dubuque
15.70m
51' 6.25"
DeBacker Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
5
Lenz, Eric
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
15.63m
51' 3.5"
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
6
Lobeck, Mason
JR-3
Wartburg
15.40m
50' 6.25"
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
7
Christensen, Abraham
SO-2
Buena Vista
15.26m
50' 0.75"
Mount Marty Twilight
Apr 24, 2024
8
Maas, Samuel
JR-3
Dubuque
15.25m
50' 0.5"
UW-Platteville/University of Dubuque Dual
Mar 28, 2024
9
Wojtkiewicz, Colin
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
15.12m
49' 7.25"
2024 Central Nebraska Challenge
Mar 30, 2024
10
Steffensen, Zach
SO-2
Dubuque
14.90m
48' 10.75"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
11
Nunley, Christian
JR-3
Wartburg
14.89m
48' 10.25"
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
12
Pflipsen, Eli
SO-2
Loras
14.65m
48' 0.75"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
13
Jackson , Dre
SO-2
Loras
14.47m
47' 5.75"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
14
Eckhoff, Neal
SR-4
Loras
14.32m
46' 11.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
15
Halatek, Tommy
SR-4
Loras
14.30m
46' 11"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
16
Sanford, Zach
SO-2
Dubuque
13.90m
45' 7.25"
UW-Platteville/University of Dubuque Dual
Mar 28, 2024
17
Baker, Chris
JR-3
Coe
13.61m
44' 8"
Cornell Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
18
Stauffacher, Ross
JR-3
Loras
13.51m
44' 4"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
19
Caspary, Aaron
SO-2
Dubuque
13.37m
43' 10.5"
UW-Platteville/University of Dubuque Dual
Mar 28, 2024
20
Regier, Garett
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
13.32m
43' 8.5"
2024 Loper Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
21
Schutjer, Jex
FR-1
Coe
13.16m
43' 2.25"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
22
Brandes, Cole
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
13.11m
43' 0.25"
2024 Central Nebraska Challenge
Mar 30, 2024
23
Bueso, Tomas
FR-1
Coe
13.02m
42' 8.75"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
23
Pierro, Nick
FR-1
Loras
13.02m
42' 8.75"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
23
Crow, David
JR-3
Buena Vista
13.02m
42' 8.75"
USD Early Bird
Apr 5, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wilder, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Dubuque
14.51m
47' 7.25"
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
2
Meester, Lily
JR-3
Wartburg
13.74m
45' 1"
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
3
Reiser, Chloe
FR-1
Dubuque
13.59m
44' 7"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
4
Anders, Nai'lah
FR-1
Dubuque
12.99m
42' 7.5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
5
Berglund, Emmilly
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
12.88m
42' 3.25"
2024 Central Nebraska Challenge
Mar 30, 2024
5
Beminio, Haley
JR-3
Wartburg
12.88m
42' 3.25"
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
5
Reicks, Kristen
SR-4
Wartburg
12.88m
42' 3.25"
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
8
Vice, Riley
JR-3
Loras
12.78m
41' 11.25"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
9
Johnson, Courtney
JR-3
Buena Vista
12.50m
41' 0.25"
Mount Marty Twilight
Apr 24, 2024
10
Madison, Ja'Dein
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
12.39m
40' 7.75"
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
11
Duff, Lilly
SO-2
Dubuque
12.32m
40' 5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
12
Espinosa, Marley
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
12.13m
39' 9.75"
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
13
Cox, Caitlyn
SO-2
Loras
12.06m
39' 7"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
14
Flaig, Taylor
JR-3
Loras
12.05m
39' 6.5"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
15
Van Gorp, Allison
JR-3
Central College
12.03m
39' 5.75"
Central College Dutch Invitational 2024
Mar 28, 2024
16
Alley, Grace
JR-3
Loras
12.02m
39' 5.25"
2024 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
Apr 4, 2024
17
Lantaff, Morgan
FR-1
Buena Vista
11.98m
39' 3.75"
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
18
Friedrichsen, Anna
JR-3
Buena Vista
11.86m
38' 11"
Mount Marty Twilight
Apr 24, 2024
19
Angel, Jasmine
FR-1
Dubuque
11.71m
38' 5"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
20
Duffy, Breen
SO-2
Dubuque
11.56m
37' 11.25"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
20
Redento, Iter
SO-2
Dubuque
11.56m
37' 11.25"
UW-Platteville/University of Dubuque Dual
Mar 28, 2024
22
Gallaher, Rylee
FR-1
Wartburg
11.55m
37' 10.75"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
23
Voy, Elle
FR-1
Wartburg
11.36m
37' 3.25"
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
24
Bohlen, Olivia
SO-2
Central College
11.24m
36' 10.5"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
25
Smith, Lily
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
11.23m
36' 10.25"
2024 Loper Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Murphy, Holden
JR-3
Loras
53.21m
174' 7"
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
2
Allen, Carter
FR-1
Loras
50.63m
166' 1"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
3
Nunley, Christian
JR-3
Wartburg
49.97m
163' 11"
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
4
Pflipsen, Eli
SO-2
Loras
49.06m
160' 11"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
5
Edwards, Jacob
JR-3
Dubuque
49.03m
160' 10"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
6
Stauffacher, Ross
JR-3
Loras
47.99m
157' 5"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
7
Sanford, Zach
SO-2
Dubuque
47.53m
155' 11"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
8
Christensen, Abraham
SO-2
Buena Vista
46.99m
154' 2"
Mount Marty Twilight
Apr 24, 2024
9
Collier, Cade
SR-4
Dubuque
46.90m
153' 10"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
10
Cummings, Lucas
SO-2
Dubuque
46.17m
151' 6"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
11
Baker, Chris
JR-3
Coe
45.57m
149' 6"
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
12
Hoffman, Dakota
SO-2
Dubuque
45.12m
148' 0"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
13
Wojtkiewicz, Colin
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
44.88m
147' 3"
2024 Loper Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
14
Halatek, Tommy
SR-4
Loras
43.75m
143' 6"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
15
Teare, Adam
JR-3
Wartburg
43.09m
141' 4"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
16
Lenz, Eric
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
42.31m
138' 10"
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
17
Eberhardt, James
SO-2
Dubuque
42.27m
138' 8"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
18
Lobeck, Mason
JR-3
Wartburg
41.66m
136' 8"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
19
Strom, Logan
FR-1
Luther
40.42m
132' 7"
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
20
Brandes, Cole
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
40.31m
132' 3"
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
21
Stoecker, Sam
FR-1
Central College
39.66m
130' 1"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
22
Morlan, Tommy
SO-2
Central College
39.36m
129' 2"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
23
Crow, David
JR-3
Buena Vista
39.33m
129' 0"
Mount Marty Twilight
Apr 24, 2024
24
Keahna, Eli
SO-2
Wartburg
38.54m
126' 5"
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
25
Eckhoff, Neal
SR-4
Loras
38.19m
125' 3"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Anders, Nai'lah
FR-1
Dubuque
46.59m
152' 10"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
2
Wilder, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Dubuque
44.80m
147' 0"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
3
Means, Kaelyn
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
44.34m
145' 6"
2024 Loper Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
4
Vice, Riley
JR-3
Loras
43.41m
142' 5"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
5
Berglund, Emmilly
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
43.13m
141' 6"
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
6
Flaig, Taylor
JR-3
Loras
43.01m
141' 1"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
7
Friedrichsen, Anna
JR-3
Buena Vista
42.64m
139' 11"
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
8
Meester, Lily
JR-3
Wartburg
41.81m
137' 2"
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
9
Lundahl, Anna
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
41.69m
136' 9"
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
10
Glennon, Ashley
SO-2
Dubuque
41.48m
136' 1"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
11
Duffy, Breen
SO-2
Dubuque
40.60m
133' 2"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
12
Jochumsen, Tara
JR-3
Wartburg
40.30m
132' 3"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
13
Van Gorp, Allison
JR-3
Central College
39.52m
129' 8"
Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
14
Kinney, Talbot
JR-3
Wartburg
39.40m
129' 3"
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
15
Duff, Lilly
SO-2
Dubuque
38.93m
127' 9"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
16
Redento, Iter
SO-2
Dubuque
38.70m
127' 0"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
17
Angel, Jasmine
FR-1
Dubuque
38.65m
126' 10"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
18
McCartan, Grace
SR-4
Wartburg
38.45m
126' 2"
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
19
Lingenfelter, Brittany
JR-3
Wartburg
38.17m
125' 3"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
20
Lantaff, Morgan
FR-1
Buena Vista
37.39m
122' 8"
2024 Red Raider Open
Apr 19, 2024
21
Schweitzberger, Allie
FR-1
Wartburg
37.06m
121' 7"
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
22
Davis, Kristen
SO-2
Buena Vista
36.66m
120' 3"
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
23
Lueck, Sydney
SO-2
Dubuque
35.88m
117' 8"
DeBacker Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
24
Gallick, Audra
SO-2
Loras
35.64m
116' 11"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
25
Benedict, Laura
JR-3
Loras
34.99m
114' 9"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Collier, Cade
SR-4
Dubuque
60.58m
198' 9"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
2
Murphy, Holden
JR-3
Loras
59.43m
195' 0"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
3
Nunley, Christian
JR-3
Wartburg
56.34m
184' 10"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
4
Baker, Chris
JR-3
Coe
55.93m
183' 6"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
5
Allen, Carter
FR-1
Loras
54.74m
179' 7"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
6
Cummings, Lucas
SO-2
Dubuque
53.97m
177' 1"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
7
Wojtkiewicz, Colin
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
53.79m
176' 6"
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
8
Edwards, Jacob
JR-3
Dubuque
52.92m
173' 7"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
9
Halatek, Tommy
SR-4
Loras
52.77m
173' 1"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
10
Lenz, Eric
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
52.55m
172' 5"
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
11
Eckhoff, Neal
SR-4
Loras
51.22m
168' 0"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
12
Pflipsen, Eli
SO-2
Loras
50.58m
165' 11"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
13
Steffensen, Zach
SO-2
Dubuque
50.35m
165' 2"
DeBacker Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
14
Christensen, Abraham
SO-2
Buena Vista
47.78m
156' 9"
Mount Marty Twilight
Apr 24, 2024
15
Sanford, Zach
SO-2
Dubuque
47.69m
156' 5"
Mississippi River Rumble
Apr 6, 2024
16
Hoffman, Dakota
SO-2
Dubuque
46.70m
153' 2"
DeBacker Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
17
Crow, David
JR-3
Buena Vista
46.20m
151' 7"
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
18
Maas, Samuel
JR-3
Dubuque
45.08m
147' 11"
UW-Platteville/University of Dubuque Dual
Mar 28, 2024
19
Teare, Adam
JR-3
Wartburg
44.78m
146' 11"
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
20
Keahna, Eli
SO-2
Wartburg
44.03m
144' 5"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
21
Mehlhorn, Joey
SO-2
Luther
43.20m
141' 9"
Norse Invite
Apr 6, 2024
22
Robinson, Grady
JR-3
Wartburg
42.74m
140' 3"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
23
Howard, Randell
FR-1
Buena Vista
42.10m
138' 1"
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
24
Regier, Garett
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
40.44m
132' 8"
2024 Loper Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
24
Pierro, Nick
FR-1
Loras
40.44m
132' 8"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
True, Emma
JR-3
Wartburg
58.58m
192' 2"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
2
Wilder, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Dubuque
58.29m
191' 3"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
3
Flaig, Taylor
JR-3
Loras
53.82m
176' 7"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
4
Cox, Caitlyn
SO-2
Loras
53.50m
175' 6"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
5
Madison, Ja'Dein
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
52.09m
170' 11"
2024 Loper Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
6
Friedrichsen, Anna
JR-3
Buena Vista
51.92m
170' 4"
USD Early Bird
Apr 5, 2024
7
Duffy, Breen
SO-2
Dubuque
48.83m
160' 2"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
8
Means, Kaelyn
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
48.45m
158' 11"
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
9
McCartan, Grace
SR-4
Wartburg
48.21m
158' 2"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
10
Beminio, Haley
JR-3
Wartburg
47.87m
157' 1"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
11
Jochumsen, Tara
JR-3
Wartburg
47.32m
155' 3"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
12
Reiser, Chloe
FR-1
Dubuque
46.37m
152' 1"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
13
Johnson, Courtney
JR-3
Buena Vista
45.04m
147' 9"
Mount Marty Twilight
Apr 24, 2024
14
Angel, Jasmine
FR-1
Dubuque
44.84m
147' 1"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
15
Glennon, Ashley
SO-2
Dubuque
44.79m
146' 11"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
16
Allen, Tracy
SR-4
Coe
44.13m
144' 9"
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
17
Meester, Lily
JR-3
Wartburg
43.98m
144' 3"
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
18
Spence, Arynn
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
43.24m
141' 10"
2024 Loper Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
19
Berglund, Emmilly
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
42.22m
138' 6"
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
20
McCarron, Sydney
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
41.52m
136' 3"
Grinnell College Dick Young Classic
Apr 20, 2024
21
Gallick, Audra
SO-2
Loras
41.48m
136' 1"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
22
Vice, Riley
JR-3
Loras
41.01m
134' 6"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
23
Lueck, Sydney
SO-2
Dubuque
40.73m
133' 7"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
24
Lefort, Eleanor
FR-1
Luther
40.68m
133' 5"
Central College Dutch Invitational 2024
Mar 28, 2024
25
Hardy, Payten
SR-4
Luther
40.26m
132' 1"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Polley, Trent
SO-2
Wartburg
61.24m
200' 11"
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
2
Preston, Braydin
SO-2
Dubuque
57.03m
187' 1"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
3
Maher, Eric
JR-3
Dubuque
52.32m
171' 8"
UW-Platteville/University of Dubuque Dual
Mar 28, 2024
4
Huffman, Zackary
SR-4
Buena Vista
52.04m
170' 9"
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
5
Murphy, Holden
JR-3
Loras
51.06m
167' 6"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
6
Hobart, Kale
FR-1
Central College
50.16m
164' 7"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
7
Carey-Odden, Leif
JR-3
Luther
50.08m
164' 4"
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
8
Miller, Grant
SO-2
Central College
49.61m
162' 9"
Central College Dutch Invitational 2024
Mar 28, 2024
9
Galloway, Troy
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
48.19m
158' 1"
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
10
Smith, Gavin
SO-2
Central College
46.18m
151' 6"
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
11
Zietlow, Daniel
FR-1
Wartburg
45.54m
149' 5"
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
12
Thompson, Jaxon
JR-3
Central College
45.48m
149' 2"
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
13
Tarohocker, Jaydon
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
44.86m
147' 2"
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
14
Pakkebier, Reid
JR-3
Central College
44.82m
147' 0"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
15
McCabe, Andrew
FR-1
Dubuque
44.78m
146' 11"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
16
Hoffman, Jacob
FR-1
Dubuque
44.74m
146' 9"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
17
Lucas, Ian
SO-2
Loras
44.16m
144' 10"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
18
Herriott, Brody
JR-3
Wartburg
43.69m
143' 4"
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
19
LaFleur, Jeremiah
SO-2
Central College
43.55m
142' 10"
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
20
Elliott, Stephen
JR-3
Wartburg
43.37m
142' 3"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
21
Latcham, Clarke
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
43.25m
141' 11"
Central College Dutch Invitational 2024
Mar 28, 2024
22
Tebay, Steele
SO-2
Wartburg
43.09m
141' 4"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
23
Stoecker, Sam
FR-1
Central College
42.80m
140' 5"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
24
Patterson, Ulysses
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
41.58m
136' 5"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
25
Colligan, Grant
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
41.42m
135' 11"
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Decker, Avery
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
45.37m
148' 10"
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
2
Glennon, Ashley
SO-2
Dubuque
37.97m
124' 7"
UW-Platteville/University of Dubuque Dual
Mar 28, 2024
3
Nielsen, Samantha
SO-2
Wartburg
37.41m
122' 9"
Wartburg May Triangular
May 3, 2024
4
Thomas, Addie
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
36.92m
121' 1"
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
5
Shafer, Brooke
JR-3
Wartburg
36.86m
120' 11"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
6
Clarke, Aliah
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
36.52m
119' 10"
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
7
Beminio, Haley
JR-3
Wartburg
35.93m
117' 10"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
8
Spence, Arynn
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
35.88m
117' 8"
USD Invite
May 3, 2024
9
Alley, Grace
JR-3
Loras
35.15m
115' 4"
2024 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
Apr 4, 2024
10
Johnson, Courtney
JR-3
Buena Vista
33.91m
111' 3"
2024 Red Raider Open
Apr 19, 2024
11
Johnson, Aaliyah
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
33.70m
110' 7"
Central College Dutch Invitational 2024
Mar 28, 2024
12
Bohlen, Olivia
SO-2
Central College
33.23m
109' 0"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
13
Pierson, Gracie
SO-2
Central College
32.37m
106' 2"
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
14
Schweitzberger, Allie
FR-1
Wartburg
30.89m
101' 4"
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
15
Benesh, Caitlin
FR-1
Wartburg
30.19m
99' 0"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
16
Jackson, Emily
SO-2
Loras
29.70m
97' 5"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
17
Doud, Riley
FR-1
Wartburg
29.19m
95' 9"
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
18
Dailey, Katie
JR-3
Luther
29.15m
95' 8"
Norse Invite
Apr 6, 2024
19
Lingenfelter, Brittany
JR-3
Wartburg
29.05m
95' 4"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
20
Espinosa, Marley
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
28.35m
93' 0"
NWU vs Doane
Apr 12, 2024
21
Boggs, Piper
SO-2
Coe
27.73m
91' 0"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
22
Woode, Jazmine
FR-1
Wartburg
27.34m
89' 8"
Wartburg Good Friday Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
23
Lamm, Karsyn
JR-3
Central College
27.20m
89' 3"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
24
Goodlow, Morgana
SR-4
Coe
27.00m
88' 7"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
25
Lange, Deidra
JR-3
Dubuque
26.78m
87' 10"
2024 Battle in the Bluffs
May 3, 2024
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alley, Grace
JR-3
Loras
5233
2024 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
Apr 4, 2024
2
Bohlen, Olivia
SO-2
Central College
4737
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
3
Lamm, Karsyn
JR-3
Central College
3515
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
4
Parrott, Anna
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
3382
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
5
Benesh, Caitlin
FR-1
Wartburg
3239
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
6
Woode, Jazmine
FR-1
Wartburg
2881
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
7
Derrick, Amil-lion
JR-3
Buena Vista
2497
2024 Red Raider Open
Apr 19, 2024
8
Austin, Sage
FR-1
Central College
2213
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Patterson, Ulysses
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
6513
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
2
Pakkebier, Reid
JR-3
Central College
6482
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
3
Hobart, Kale
FR-1
Central College
6431
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
4
Huyser, Gage
SO-2
Central College
6193
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
5
Zietlow, Daniel
FR-1
Wartburg
4935
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
6
Johnson, Will
FR-1
Wartburg
4775
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
7
Latcham, Clarke
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
4094
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024