Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
PSAC Outdoor Performance List
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2010)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2010)
PSAC Outdoor Track Performance List (2009)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2009)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2008)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2008)
PSAC Outdoor Track and Field (2007)
PSAC (2007)
PSAC Outdoor Track Performance List (2006)
PSAC Indoor Track Performance List (2006)
ICON KEY:
NCAA DII Prov
PSAC
DISPLAYING
NCAA DII Prov
PSAC
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bloomsburg
California (Pa.)
Clarion
East Stroudsburg
Edinboro
Indiana (Pa.)
Kutztown
Lock Haven
Mansfield
Millersville
Pitt.-Johnstown
Seton Hill
Shepherd
Shippensburg
Slippery Rock
West Chester
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abdul-Hamid, Salahudin (M) - Bloomsburg
Adams, Cade (M) - Slippery Rock
Adams, Donovan (M) - California (Pa.)
Adams, Kyle (M) - Slippery Rock
Aigler, Caleigh (F) - Clarion
Albright, Ashlyn (F) - Bloomsburg
Alleman, Emilea (F) - Shippensburg
Allen, Angelo (M) - Seton Hill
Allen, Marissa (F) - Mansfield
Almoney, Isaac (M) - East Stroudsburg
Althoff, Colin (M) - West Chester
Anicic, Kylie (F) - Edinboro
Annelli, Nickolina (F) - East Stroudsburg
Aponte, Kieran (M) - Kutztown
Averett, Dekai (M) - Kutztown
Baker, Kyle (M) - Shippensburg
Baldini, Jackson (M) - Bloomsburg
Baloyi, Malwandla (M) - Seton Hill
Bankert, Noah (M) - Shippensburg
Barger, Hunter (F) - Lock Haven
Barger, Melanie (F) - Shippensburg
Barker, Ava (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Barnes, Ashton (M) - West Chester
Barney, Madeline (F) - Kutztown
Barrick, Ethan (M) - Seton Hill
Bartoletti, Isabella (F) - Slippery Rock
Basile, Andrew (M) - Bloomsburg
Batowski, Ana (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Battiste, Tatia (F) - California (Pa.)
Baudille, Madison (F) - Bloomsburg
Bauer, Kadi (F) - Edinboro
Bautista, Carla (F) - East Stroudsburg
Beals, Michael (M) - Mansfield
Beard, Delaney (F) - Kutztown
Beard, Sofia (F) - Kutztown
Beatty, Julia (F) - East Stroudsburg
Beaverson, Sydney (F) - Bloomsburg
Beck, Julia (F) - Lock Haven
Becker, Keelin (F) - Seton Hill
Beckwith, Joel (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Beers, Emily (F) - Millersville
Beifus, Liam (M) - East Stroudsburg
Bell III, Bernard (M) - Shippensburg
Bellomo, Nick (M) - Lock Haven
Bellomo, Peter (M) - Lock Haven
Bellows, Lauren (F) - Shippensburg
Bender, Carissa (F) - Shippensburg
Bendetti, Ava (F) - Kutztown
Benjamin, Tyrone (M) - Lock Haven
Bennett, Carly (F) - Shippensburg
Berger, Philip (M) - Edinboro
Bern, Katey (F) - California (Pa.)
Bernarding, Noah (M) - California (Pa.)
Bernett, Natasha (F) - Seton Hill
Bertrand, Aidan (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Berzonsky, Jon (M) - California (Pa.)
Berzonsky, Will (M) - California (Pa.)
Bigham, Travis (M) - Shippensburg
Birkes, Cullen (M) - Slippery Rock
Bitner, Aubrey (F) - Millersville
Blair, Ava (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Blankenbicker, Bridger (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Blauser, Baylee (F) - Slippery Rock
Blum, Damian (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Bogia, Alice (F) - Slippery Rock
Bolinsky, Danika (F) - Millersville
Bond, Abby (F) - Millersville
Bonner, Raechel (F) - Kutztown
Book, Katie (F) - Slippery Rock
Boone, Tyler (M) - East Stroudsburg
Borcky, Jaclyn (F) - West Chester
Botzan, Ashton (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Bowe, Zandrew (M) - East Stroudsburg
Boyd, Mason (M) - Shippensburg
Boyd, Trey (M) - East Stroudsburg
Boyle, Landon (M) - East Stroudsburg
Bradley, Parker (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Brady, Tom (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Branan, Kendall (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Brassart, Ben (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Bray, Ella (F) - Lock Haven
Brenny, Haley (F) - Seton Hill
Brentham, Ethan (M) - Slippery Rock
Brewer, Paige (F) - Clarion
Brocato, Adam (M) - Kutztown
Bronowicz, Emma (F) - West Chester
Brooks, Abbey-Gale (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Brooks, Dylan (M) - Seton Hill
Brower, Addalyn (F) - Shippensburg
Brown, Kaleb (M) - West Chester
Brown, Rymeer (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Brown, Skylar (F) - Mansfield
Brozeski, Aleksandra (F) - Slippery Rock
Brozeski, Bella (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Brunner, Jack (M) - Bloomsburg
Bryant, Adrianna (F) - West Chester
Buchheister, Erica (F) - Slippery Rock
Buck, Breonna (F) - Clarion
Buday, Ian (M) - California (Pa.)
Bunyard, Kailee (F) - California (Pa.)
Burdock, James (M) - Shepherd
Burgoon, Hannah (F) - Slippery Rock
Burke, John (M) - California (Pa.)
Burnell, Clara (F) - Millersville
Burnshaw, David (M) - West Chester
Butler, Kyree (M) - Kutztown
Calamia, Emily (F) - Shippensburg
Caldwell, Sarabeth (F) - California (Pa.)
Campbell, Andrew (M) - Seton Hill
Campbell, Ian (M) - Slippery Rock
Campbell, Iyana (F) - California (Pa.)
Canada, Tyrese (M) - California (Pa.)
Cancel, Aaliyah (F) - East Stroudsburg
Capparelli, Lucca (M) - Lock Haven
Caraballo, Ysabella (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Cardone, Marco (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Carlsonswank, Devon (M) - West Chester
Carney, Jacob (M) - East Stroudsburg
Carroll, Matthew (M) - Bloomsburg
Carroll, Nicole (F) - Clarion
Carter, Demitrius (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Carver, Mackenzie (F) - Clarion
Cassetori, Dylan (M) - Lock Haven
Cassner, Hannah (F) - Shippensburg
Cavalcante, Joe (M) - Kutztown
Ceulers, Ava (F) - Millersville
Chambers, Holly (F) - East Stroudsburg
Charity, Mayah (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Charlery, Miguel (M) - East Stroudsburg
Chedester, Samuel (M) - East Stroudsburg
Chipeleski, Gage (M) - Lock Haven
Cichra, Jennifer (F) - Slippery Rock
Cihak, Jacey (F) - Edinboro
Cimakasky, Luke (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Cintavey, Joey (M) - Slippery Rock
Clacko, John (M) - California (Pa.)
Clark, Evan (M) - East Stroudsburg
Clarke, Chalondra (F) - Slippery Rock
Claypool, Carrie (F) - Mansfield
Cobb, Grady (M) - Slippery Rock
Coffaro, Julia (F) - Slippery Rock
Conant, Bethany (F) - California (Pa.)
Conrad, Aurora (F) - Millersville
Conrad, Ethan (M) - Shippensburg
Contreras, Amin (M) - California (Pa.)
Coons, Claire (F) - Millersville
Cooper-Laylor, Miama (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Corbitt, Ryan (M) - Slippery Rock
Cornish, Ben (M) - Lock Haven
Corrie, Sarah (F) - Slippery Rock
Corrigan, Bailey (F) - Bloomsburg
Costa, Chris (M) - East Stroudsburg
Cox, Hannah (F) - Edinboro
Crawford, Kaelyn (F) - Mansfield
Crawford, Kayla (F) - Mansfield
Crestwell, Zephyr (M) - East Stroudsburg
Crispino, Ridge (M) - Shippensburg
Cronan, Harrison (M) - Bloomsburg
Crow, Matthew (M) - Slippery Rock
Crowl, Nate (M) - Shippensburg
Crum, Tommy (M) - Shippensburg
Crump, Kaden (M) - Seton Hill
Cruz, Nicholas (M) - East Stroudsburg
Cunningham, Alyssa (F) - Bloomsburg
Curry, Von (M) - West Chester
Curtis, Gabby (F) - West Chester
Curtis, Madeline (F) - California (Pa.)
Czechowski, Ryan (M) - Slippery Rock
Czekaj, Riley (F) - California (Pa.)
D'Amelio, Jaelyn (F) - Kutztown
Dailey, Drew (M) - Shippensburg
Dalhouse, Kayla (F) - Shippensburg
Dalmagro, Alyssa (F) - Bloomsburg
Daniel, Jeovaughni (M) - Shippensburg
Daub, Colin (M) - Shippensburg
Daugherty, Paige (F) - Lock Haven
Davies, Myah (F) - Kutztown
Davis, Cassidy (F) - Slippery Rock
Davis, Clarissa (F) - Lock Haven
Davis, D'Annah (F) - Slippery Rock
Davis, Emmy (F) - Clarion
Davis, Haleigh (F) - Kutztown
Davis, Tucker (M) - Slippery Rock
Dawson, Joselyn (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Debose, Zach (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Decker, Makalya (F) - Shippensburg
DeFusco, Anthony (M) - Kutztown
Dellinger, Clara (F) - Bloomsburg
Dematteis, Nicholas (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Dennison, Morgan (F) - Slippery Rock
Derkosh, Shelby (F) - Millersville
Dewyer, Sara (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Deyarmin, Emma (F) - West Chester
Diaz Viola, Caleb (M) - East Stroudsburg
Dickey, Rachel (F) - Slippery Rock
DiCriscio, Natalie (F) - Shippensburg
Diedel, Jaime (F) - Bloomsburg
DiMauro, Ciara (F) - Clarion
Ditoro, Dominick (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Ditty, Ryan (M) - East Stroudsburg
Dixon, Eric (M) - Lock Haven
Dockman, Bailey (F) - Mansfield
Domagala, Haley (F) - Slippery Rock
Domurat, Chloe (F) - East Stroudsburg
Domurat, Drew (M) - East Stroudsburg
Donchez, Jack (M) - Bloomsburg
Donoghen, Emily (F) - West Chester
Donovan, Mackey (F) - Kutztown
Doren, Maddison (F) - Edinboro
Doughty, Jackson (M) - Mansfield
Douglas, Abby (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Dowdell, Andrew (M) - East Stroudsburg
Dowell, Brady (M) - Bloomsburg
Downs, Maddy (F) - Millersville
Drager, Lilah (F) - Shippensburg
Duda, Zack (M) - Slippery Rock
Duff, Ryan (M) - Bloomsburg
Duffault, Rene (M) - West Chester
Dumond, Brianna (F) - Bloomsburg
Duncan, Anna (F) - Mansfield
Dunnum, Nolan (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Dworek, Bryan (M) - Slippery Rock
Dyer, Isaiah (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Earnest, Magi (F) - Mansfield
Eberhardt, Claire (F) - Clarion
Eberly, Nathan (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Eck, Mallory (F) - Lock Haven
Eckard, Briannan (F) - Bloomsburg
Edmonds, Kamya (F) - East Stroudsburg
Eggleston, Vinson (M) - Slippery Rock
Egizio, Justin (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Ejimofor , Ezinne (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Elder, Anna (F) - Edinboro
Elgrim, Megan (F) - East Stroudsburg
Elmore, Mia (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Elsesser, Julianna (F) - Kutztown
Elwell, Emma (F) - Millersville
Enck, Chloe (F) - Millersville
Eng, Josh (M) - West Chester
Epitropakis, Lukas (M) - Lock Haven
Eshelman, Meah (F) - Bloomsburg
Etienne, Alice (F) - California (Pa.)
Evans, Ella (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Fairman, Jordan (F) - Seton Hill
Falkenstein, Payton (F) - East Stroudsburg
Fallows, Julia (F) - Millersville
Falsone, Nick (M) - West Chester
Farrell, Josh (M) - West Chester
Farson, Allison (F) - Clarion
Feigley, Emily (F) - Clarion
Fellin, Michael (M) - Kutztown
Ference, Katelyn (F) - Millersville
Ferrufino, Yamilet (F) - Bloomsburg
Fetchkan, Nathan (M) - Lock Haven
Fike, Maddi (F) - Seton Hill
Filcheck, Haley (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Finch, Scott (M) - Slippery Rock
Finisterra, Alice (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Finkbiner, Colin (M) - California (Pa.)
Firanski, Braedon (M) - Lock Haven
Fisher, Sean (M) - West Chester
Fite, Alexanne (F) - Lock Haven
Fletcher, Mackenzie (F) - Edinboro
Floyd, Jordon (M) - Kutztown
Folino, Alex (M) - California (Pa.)
Folkhage, Hedda (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Follcarelli, Mike (M) - Shippensburg
Folmer, Bill (M) - California (Pa.)
Folmer, Ethan (M) - Slippery Rock
Fontaine, Kamryn (F) - West Chester
Foringer, Madison (F) - Clarion
Formica, Mike (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Foster, Samantha (F) - Millersville
Fox, Emma (F) - California (Pa.)
Fralin, Gabriella (F) - California (Pa.)
Franklin, John (M) - California (Pa.)
Freeman, Jada (F) - Seton Hill
Funk, Taylor (F) - Kutztown
Furey, Gavin (M) - Lock Haven
Gale, Tim (M) - East Stroudsburg
Gallen, Drew (M) - West Chester
Gambogi, Megan (F) - Bloomsburg
Gaughran, Heather (F) - East Stroudsburg
Gavitt, Morgan (M) - Lock Haven
Gaymon, Jabrie (M) - Shippensburg
Gearhart, Katie (F) - Clarion
Gearinger, Liberty (F) - Lock Haven
Gentzel, Natalie (F) - Lock Haven
George, Josey (F) - West Chester
Gerhart, Hannah (F) - Bloomsburg
Gevaudan, Nick (M) - California (Pa.)
Gianotti, Anna (F) - Kutztown
Giansante, John (M) - Seton Hill
Gibney, Dan (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Gilbert, Samantha (F) - Slippery Rock
Gilchrist, Bryson (M) - East Stroudsburg
Gilliam, Sarah (F) - Seton Hill
Givone, Kevin (M) - Kutztown
Gockley, Justin (M) - East Stroudsburg
Goldberg, Ellie (F) - West Chester
Golembiewski, Joli (F) - West Chester
Gonder, Aiden (M) - Shippensburg
Good, Micah (M) - Slippery Rock
Gorham, Cole (M) - East Stroudsburg
Gorham, John (M) - East Stroudsburg
Gose, Joshua (M) - Slippery Rock
Gose, Zach (M) - Slippery Rock
Gotwals, Abigail (F) - Shippensburg
Graham, Brayden (M) - Bloomsburg
Grassia, Mia (F) - Kutztown
Grassman, Bailey (F) - East Stroudsburg
Graybill, Leah (F) - Shippensburg
Greathouse, Lacey (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Greathouse, Paige (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Green, Dillon (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Greggo, Gian (M) - Shippensburg
Grier, LeAnn (F) - East Stroudsburg
Griffith, Paige (F) - Slippery Rock
Griggs, Abdul (M) - California (Pa.)
Grillo, Maddie (F) - Slippery Rock
Groff, Kaylie (F) - West Chester
Gross, Kirsten (F) - California (Pa.)
Grossman, Kendall (F) - Slippery Rock
Gunby, Eli (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Gutekunst, Jackson (M) - Shippensburg
Gwinn, Amanda (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Gwinn, Keegan (M) - Lock Haven
Habalar, Port (M) - Kutztown
Hackathorn, Skye (F) - Slippery Rock
Haeseler, John (M) - Edinboro
Hagen, Gabe (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Haggans, Daron (M) - Kutztown
Hammond, Madeline (F) - Edinboro
Hanik, Michael (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Hansberry, Liam (M) - East Stroudsburg
Harding, Nate (M) - Shippensburg
Haring, Tara (F) - East Stroudsburg
Harper, Jazzy (F) - California (Pa.)
Hart, Donovan (M) - Shippensburg
Hart, Troy (M) - Slippery Rock
Hartigan, James (M) - West Chester
Hartman, Alexandria (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Hartman, Ben (M) - Seton Hill
Hartner, Madison (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Hartranft, Dylan (M) - Bloomsburg
Hauf, Darian (F) - Millersville
Hauser, Claire (F) - Lock Haven
Hayes, Alexander (M) - California (Pa.)
Hean, Alyssa (F) - Millersville
Heard, Nasir (M) - East Stroudsburg
Heard, Natalya (F) - Bloomsburg
Heckman, Olivia (F) - Slippery Rock
Heggenstaller, Rachel (F) - East Stroudsburg
Heilman, Cora (F) - Millersville
Heilman, Gracen (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Helmstetter, Anthony (M) - Kutztown
Henderson, Kat (F) - California (Pa.)
Hengst, Abbey` (F) - Bloomsburg
Henry, Hemron (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Hensinger, Chase (M) - Shippensburg
Hepler, Chad (M) - Slippery Rock
Herbster, Joshua (M) - Shippensburg
Hercules, Chanel (F) - Millersville
Herrmann, Justin (M) - Bloomsburg
Hersh, Jace (M) - East Stroudsburg
Hess, Morgan (F) - Shippensburg
Hessler, Sarah (F) - Millersville
Hibell, Owen (M) - Lock Haven
Hickey, Ashlyn (F) - Millersville
Higgins, Lizzie (F) - Slippery Rock
Hill, Don (M) - Kutztown
Hill, SahBri (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Hill, Shaheem (M) - Bloomsburg
Hine, Chris (M) - Lock Haven
Hoffman, Brady (M) - Slippery Rock
Hoffman, Tatum (F) - California (Pa.)
Holcomb, Ethan (M) - East Stroudsburg
Hollar, Jack (M) - Kutztown
Hoover, Alyssa (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Hoover, Cameron (F) - Bloomsburg
Horvath, Isabella (F) - Bloomsburg
Hrabosky, Robert (M) - Shippensburg
Huber, Jacob (M) - Kutztown
Hubler, Devin (F) - Bloomsburg
Hughes, Ruthie (F) - Slippery Rock
Huha, Trey (M) - Slippery Rock
Hull, Kelsey (F) - Shippensburg
Hummel, Annika (F) - West Chester
Hungerford, Chelsea (F) - Bloomsburg
Hunt, Chelsea (F) - Slippery Rock
Hunt, Hayden (M) - Shippensburg
Huynh, Andy (M) - Slippery Rock
Hyatt, Dan (M) - Slippery Rock
Ifidon, Michael (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Igims, Anna (F) - Slippery Rock
Ikeler, Madeline (F) - Bloomsburg
Inch, Micah (M) - Lock Haven
Irons, Reagan (F) - Lock Haven
Isenberg, Sarah (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Jackson, Lavar (M) - Shippensburg
Jacobs, Lauren (F) - Edinboro
James, Ian (M) - Slippery Rock
Janiuk, Morgan (F) - Millersville
Jardine, Joe (M) - Kutztown
Jefferson, Koschinya (F) - Seton Hill
Jenkins, Kobe (M) - East Stroudsburg
Jenkins, Samuel (M) - West Chester
Jobe, Mason (M) - California (Pa.)
Johnson, Derrick (M) - West Chester
Johnson, Hunter (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Johnson, Jaden (M) - East Stroudsburg
Johnson, Kadin (M) - Slippery Rock
Johnson, Noah (M) - Slippery Rock
Johnson, Regan (F) - Slippery Rock
Jolayemi, Tiffany (F) - Slippery Rock
Jones, Devin (M) - California (Pa.)
Jones, Shelly (F) - Clarion
Juszynski, John (M) - Slippery Rock
Kaczmarek, Carolina (F) - East Stroudsburg
Kadlubek, Anna (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Kane, Andrew (M) - Bloomsburg
Kauffman, Ellexandra (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Kay, Emma (F) - Bloomsburg
Kearney, Jak (M) - Shippensburg
Keefer, Alexis (F) - Shippensburg
Keeley, Alyssa (F) - Bloomsburg
Keenoy, Bryce (M) - East Stroudsburg
Keith, Gwyn (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Kelch, Sean (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Kelly, Amanda (F) - Bloomsburg
Kelly, Beyonc'e (F) - California (Pa.)
Kelly, Bryna (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Kelly, Nicholas (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Kelly, Shannon (F) - Bloomsburg
Kemether, Dennis (M) - West Chester
Kent, Kolby (M) - California (Pa.)
King, Ty (M) - Lock Haven
Kingerski, Josh (M) - Slippery Rock
Kinney, Kayla (F) - Bloomsburg
Kirk, Eric (M) - Shippensburg
Kissell, Ben (M) - Seton Hill
Kitchen, Donovan (M) - Shippensburg
Kline, Cassidy (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Klingenberg, Gabi (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Klinger, Elaina (F) - Lock Haven
Klinger, Evan (M) - Lock Haven
Knerr, Sophia (F) - Kutztown
Kolb, Abigail (F) - East Stroudsburg
Kouakou, Arianna (F) - Millersville
Koza, Madison (F) - Slippery Rock
Kramer, Julia (F) - California (Pa.)
Kravetz, Austin (M) - Lock Haven
Kregel, Lyndsey (F) - Millersville
Kuntz, Nate (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Kuntz, Stella (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Kutz, Molly (F) - Kutztown
Kyle, Ariel (F) - East Stroudsburg
LaBure, Lillian (F) - Millersville
Lachimia, Gabbi (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Lamb, Rachel (F) - Millersville
Lamoreaux, Alison (F) - Slippery Rock
Landis, Matthew (M) - West Chester
Larsen, Katja (F) - West Chester
Latimer, Lydia (F) - Slippery Rock
Laughlin, Emma (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Laukus, Ashley (F) - Shippensburg
Lauper, Blake (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Lawler, Gabe (M) - West Chester
Lawler, Taniyah (F) - Kutztown
Lawrence, Michael (M) - Lock Haven
Layton, Andrew (M) - Slippery Rock
Lechleitner , Aiden (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Lee, Jaiden (M) - East Stroudsburg
Lee, Jarrett (M) - Lock Haven
Lee, Noah (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Lee, Sasha (F) - Shippensburg
Legister, Marcello (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Leininger, Josh (M) - Bloomsburg
Leisinger, Sadie (F) - Clarion
Lendon, Kenzie (F) - Edinboro
Lengua, Ian (M) - West Chester
Lenhart, Maura (F) - Kutztown
Lesinski, Heather (F) - Millersville
Leskovansky, Heather (F) - Lock Haven
Levander, Charlie (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Lewis, Allyson (F) - Mansfield
Lewis, Brenden (M) - Slippery Rock
Lewis, Cam (M) - Lock Haven
Lewis, Ragiariki (M) - East Stroudsburg
Lin Xu, Belinda (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Lippincott, Grace (F) - Bloomsburg
Lippincott, Natalie (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Lissner, Robert (M) - Shippensburg
Little, Jewel (F) - Bloomsburg
Little, Samiyah (F) - East Stroudsburg
Lloyd, Gwen (F) - Lock Haven
Lloyd, Robby (M) - Kutztown
Lobban, Taimir (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Lobos, Tyler (M) - Bloomsburg
Lockburner, Kayla (F) - West Chester
Loffredo, Michael (M) - Lock Haven
Long, Austin (M) - Shippensburg
Lopez, Jaden (M) - Seton Hill
Loro, Evan (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Losoya, Louis (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Loughran, Richard (M) - Bloomsburg
Love, Kyle (M) - Kutztown
Love, Kyra (F) - Shippensburg
Lovell, Seasia (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Lovrich, Lexi (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Lucas, Trinity (F) - East Stroudsburg
Lukomski-Pizzo, Derrick (M) - West Chester
Lyghts, Cyrus (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Lynch, Taye (M) - Slippery Rock
Lysek-Hagy, Megan (F) - Lock Haven
Lytle, Anissa (F) - Mansfield
Lytle, Kristopher (M) - California (Pa.)
Mackey, Parker (M) - Shepherd
Magee, Julia (F) - Bloomsburg
Mahle, Emily (F) - California (Pa.)
Malawi, Darien (M) - Slippery Rock
Malcolm, Madison (F) - Shippensburg
Malecki, Megan (F) - Millersville
Mancini, Andrew (M) - West Chester
Mancino, Catherine (F) - Shippensburg
Mangels, Ryan (M) - Lock Haven
Manko, Marissa (F) - Seton Hill
Mann, Jacob (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Mann, Jordan (M) - Bloomsburg
Mansally, Blessing (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Marks, Ryleigh (F) - Shippensburg
Marquis, Amanda (F) - West Chester
Martin, Ayiana (F) - Seton Hill
Martin, Becca (F) - Bloomsburg
Martin, Kelly (F) - East Stroudsburg
Martin, Rebecca (F) - Slippery Rock
Martinez, Jaelyn (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Martone, Jared (M) - Slippery Rock
Mascia, Nick (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Massage, Emily (F) - Millersville
Mastria, Caroline (F) - Shippensburg
Mattioli, Victoria (F) - Shippensburg
Mayes, Breia (F) - Millersville
Mayo, Amarre (M) - West Chester
McCabe, Isabelle (F) - Seton Hill
McCann, Jing (F) - California (Pa.)
McCoy, Amanda (F) - Clarion
McCullough, Shannon (F) - Slippery Rock
McCune, Zaya (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
McDonald, Genevieve (F) - West Chester
McFalls, Alex (M) - Lock Haven
McGarrity, Brian (M) - East Stroudsburg
McGinn, Gavin (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Mckean, Sara (F) - Shippensburg
McLaughlin, Cade (M) - Lock Haven
McMahon, Aidan (M) - California (Pa.)
McMath, Emma (F) - California (Pa.)
McMenamin, Shannon (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
McMullen, Dustin (M) - Seton Hill
McNamee, Elizabeth (F) - California (Pa.)
McNamee, Marissa (F) - Kutztown
McNeil, Marcus (M) - East Stroudsburg
McNerney, Jacob (M) - Shippensburg
McNesby, Katie (F) - Shippensburg
Mehl, Cheyenne (F) - Clarion
Melius, Austin (M) - Lock Haven
Mengel, Megan (F) - Lock Haven
Mercy, Jaden (M) - West Chester
Meshach, Joshua (M) - East Stroudsburg
Metz, Brynne (F) - Millersville
Meyer, Bohdan (M) - Seton Hill
Miara, Bailee (F) - Edinboro
Michael, William (M) - Edinboro
Mienke, Nathan (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Miller, Brennan (M) - Lock Haven
Miller, Josh (M) - West Chester
Miller, Layne (F) - Slippery Rock
Miller, Madelyn (F) - Slippery Rock
Miller, Richard (M) - Slippery Rock
Miller, Ryan (M) - Lock Haven
Millings, Trevon (M) - California (Pa.)
Moffat, Sam (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Moffitt, Leah (F) - Shippensburg
Montford, Quadasha (F) - West Chester
Montgomery, Caden (M) - California (Pa.)
Moon-Rumsey, Kyli (F) - Shippensburg
Morosky, Tyler (M) - Slippery Rock
Morrison, Jaylen (M) - East Stroudsburg
Mosley, Shane (M) - West Chester
Mounce, Marissa (F) - Millersville
Moyer, Erik (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Moyer, Ethan (M) - California (Pa.)
Mraz, Jason (M) - Kutztown
Mudger, Megan (F) - Lock Haven
Murphy, Connor (M) - Kutztown
Murphy, Jane (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Murphy, Katelyn (F) - Millersville
Murphy, Ryan (M) - Shippensburg
Murray, Riley (F) - Slippery Rock
Murtland, Maddy (F) - Slippery Rock
Musgrove, Isabella (F) - Millersville
Muthler, Matthew (M) - Lock Haven
Myers, Aaron (M) - Edinboro
Myers, Colton (M) - Lock Haven
Myles, Isabella (F) - Seton Hill
Navaroli, Devon (M) - Slippery Rock
Neal, Seth (M) - Mansfield
Neumann, Trevor (M) - Edinboro
Newark, Madeline (F) - Edinboro
Nissley, Zach (M) - East Stroudsburg
Nolan, Katherine (F) - Kutztown
Northrup , Nick (M) - Edinboro
Novak, Michael (M) - Slippery Rock
Nye, Brittany (F) - Shippensburg
O'Brien, Allison (F) - Seton Hill
O'Brien, Grace (F) - West Chester
O'Brien, Julia (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Obuekwe, Kamsi (M) - Seton Hill
Ochs, Mason (M) - Lock Haven
Ofoegbu, Destiny (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Ogden, Madison (F) - Shippensburg
Oliphant, Elliot (F) - Shippensburg
Olmedo, Marco (M) - Bloomsburg
Opfer, Emily (F) - Slippery Rock
Orama, Gabriela (F) - East Stroudsburg
Ortiz, Victor (M) - Mansfield
Ottih, Ozioma (F) - West Chester
Overbeck, Greg (M) - Seton Hill
Ozimek, Barry (M) - Seton Hill
Ozimek, Nora (F) - Seton Hill
Pacyna, Gabe (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Page, Cahsia (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Page, Nick (M) - West Chester
Pajak, Lucas (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Palacio-Lewis, Lily (F) - West Chester
Parkinson, Chase (M) - West Chester
Patterson, Brandt (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Patterson, Camree (F) - Millersville
Patterson, Joseph (M) - Slippery Rock
Patterson, Tess (F) - Shippensburg
Pearson, Sydney (F) - West Chester
Peccon, Alessandra (F) - California (Pa.)
Pegher, Philip (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Pell, Aidan (M) - California (Pa.)
Pemu, Elyssa (F) - East Stroudsburg
Perozzi, Rosalyn (F) - California (Pa.)
Perry, Leah (F) - Clarion
Petridis, Theologos (M) - Seton Hill
Petrizzo, Colby (M) - Lock Haven
Pettinato, Autumn (F) - Clarion
Pevec, Brett (M) - Kutztown
Pfister, Logan (M) - California (Pa.)
Phillips, Willow (F) - Clarion
Pierce, Thai-Lin (F) - Slippery Rock
Pieslak, Katie (F) - West Chester
Pikulski, Luke (M) - West Chester
Piper, Joseph (M) - Seton Hill
Pipilo, Kate (F) - Seton Hill
Pitcovich, Sydney (F) - Slippery Rock
Plassio, Katie (F) - Slippery Rock
Platania, Kayden (M) - Kutztown
Pleslusky, Emily (F) - Clarion
Pollock, Bri (F) - Millersville
Popovich, Bailey (F) - California (Pa.)
Porch, Ryan (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Portello, Izzy (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Porter, Delaney (F) - Bloomsburg
Powell, Chris (M) - Slippery Rock
Priano, Bekah (F) - California (Pa.)
Pugge, Nicola (F) - Shippensburg
Purtle, Finnegan (M) - Bloomsburg
Putt, Owen (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Quackenbush, Anna (F) - West Chester
Quarterman, Herb (M) - Shippensburg
Quinan, Garrett (M) - Shippensburg
Rager, Jakob (M) - Lock Haven
Rand, Joshua (M) - East Stroudsburg
Rauber, Ian (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Rauchut, Kyle (M) - Slippery Rock
Reasoner, Abby (F) - Shippensburg
Redwood, Hannah (F) - Clarion
Reed, Joseph (M) - Slippery Rock
Reed, Lauren (F) - East Stroudsburg
Reed, Lydia (F) - Slippery Rock
Reed, Mason (M) - Slippery Rock
Reinard, Matt (M) - Lock Haven
Rekito, Hannah (F) - California (Pa.)
Renshaw, Sara (F) - Seton Hill
Ressler, Darrian (M) - Shippensburg
Reynolds, Jordyn (F) - California (Pa.)
Rhyne, Kenny (M) - Shippensburg
Ribelin, Dylan (M) - Slippery Rock
Ribic, Brianna (F) - West Chester
Rice, Abby (F) - Bloomsburg
Richwine, Ally (F) - Shippensburg
Rieck, Olivia (F) - Shippensburg
Riedel, Skylar (F) - California (Pa.)
Riley, Peyton (M) - Bloomsburg
Rindler, Owen (M) - Slippery Rock
Rivers, Will (M) - West Chester
Rizzo, Grace (F) - Bloomsburg
Roberts, Anna (F) - Seton Hill
Robertson, Layla (F) - Seton Hill
Robertson, Nataiah (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Robinson, Kelsie (F) - Bloomsburg
Robinson, Quintin (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Robison, Kenneth (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Robitzer, Harrison (M) - Lock Haven
Rochester, Abby (F) - Bloomsburg
Rodrigues, Bryan (M) - East Stroudsburg
Rogers, Ethan (M) - Lock Haven
Rohland, Joshua (M) - Slippery Rock
Rosado, Samantha (F) - East Stroudsburg
Rosahac, Megan (F) - Lock Haven
Roth, Anna (F) - East Stroudsburg
Roth, Sarah (F) - East Stroudsburg
Rouse, Richard (M) - Lock Haven
Row, Camryn (F) - Shepherd
Ruggiero, Reese (F) - East Stroudsburg
Ruiz, Gabriella (F) - West Chester
Rukavina, Nick (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Rush, Eden (F) - Edinboro
Ryan, Zachary (M) - Bloomsburg
Saboja, Anna (F) - Millersville
Sacco, Tony (M) - Seton Hill
Sadler, Isabella (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Salmon, Jade (F) - West Chester
Sambora, Haley (F) - West Chester
Sanchez, Aaron (M) - East Stroudsburg
Sarver, Dwight (M) - Seton Hill
Scalia, Alyssa (F) - Seton Hill
Scarpa, Marie (F) - Slippery Rock
Schabener, Cody (M) - Kutztown
Schaefer, Liz (F) - Millersville
Schaeffer, Nathan (M) - Kutztown
Schans, Josiah (M) - Lock Haven
Schearer, Beth (F) - Kutztown
Scherle, Cody (M) - Seton Hill
Schneck, Savannah (F) - Slippery Rock
Schneider, Bradon (M) - Slippery Rock
Schrag, Emily (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Scicchitano, Ryan (M) - Shippensburg
Scott, Anthony (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Scott, Sterlene (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Sechrist, Aubrey (F) - Lock Haven
Seixas, Kailyn (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Selheimer, Kelley (F) - Bloomsburg
Sensabaugh, Aiden (M) - Shepherd
Ser, Noah (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Serrano, Alijah (M) - West Chester
Serrano, Aliyah (F) - Shippensburg
Severe, Elijah (M) - West Chester
Sforza, Olivia (F) - East Stroudsburg
Sheriff, Ibrahim (M) - Mansfield
Sherlock, Ian (M) - Shippensburg
Shevick, Helene (F) - Shippensburg
Shivok, Coral (F) - Bloomsburg
Shoats, Justice (M) - Lock Haven
Shore, Brady (M) - California (Pa.)
Shotwell, Tyler (M) - Bloomsburg
Showers, Isaac (M) - Mansfield
Shumaker, Jason (M) - West Chester
Sicinski, Melissa (F) - Bloomsburg
Sieg, Finnian (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Sieg, Madison (F) - Shippensburg
Sienko, Kacie (F) - Kutztown
Simmonds, Renee (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Simmons, ShanAnn (F) - Shippensburg
Simpson, Aaron (M) - Bloomsburg
Simpson, Derek (M) - Mansfield
Sisilli, Mia (F) - East Stroudsburg
Skelly, Hannah (F) - East Stroudsburg
Skiba, Reese (F) - Slippery Rock
Skidmore, Emily (F) - Millersville
Slater, Lilly (F) - Bloomsburg
Slebodnick, Morgan (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Slimon, Katie (F) - Edinboro
Small, Skylar (M) - Lock Haven
Smith, Alycia (F) - East Stroudsburg
Smith, Andrew (M) - Seton Hill
Smith, Ben (M) - Lock Haven
Smith, Brook (F) - Kutztown
Smith, Daniel (M) - East Stroudsburg
Smith, Ella (F) - Shippensburg
Smith, Jenna (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Smith, Layla (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Smith, Makayla (F) - East Stroudsburg
Smith, Neville (M) - Lock Haven
Smith, Philip (M) - West Chester
Smith, Thomas (M) - West Chester
Snyder, Isabelle (F) - Clarion
Solderitch, Lindsay (F) - Millersville
Solis, Anthony (M) - Lock Haven
Solonoski, Jacob (M) - Kutztown
Spaid, Tyler (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Sparks, Owen (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Speigle, Lorna (F) - Slippery Rock
Stahl, Sydney (F) - Lock Haven
Stambaugh, Leah (F) - Shepherd
Stanley-Reeves, Donovan (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Staub, Riley (F) - Shepherd
Stauffer, Annasophia (F) - Slippery Rock
Staunton, Jason (M) - Kutztown
Stavola, John (M) - Lock Haven
Stebila, Madison (F) - Millersville
Stebila, Michael (M) - Bloomsburg
Steckel, Stefany (F) - Lock Haven
Steffy, Dillon (M) - Bloomsburg
Stennett, Zoey (F) - Millersville
Stewart, Autumn (F) - Slippery Rock
Stianche, Alexa (F) - Slippery Rock
Stoudt, Allwin (M) - Mansfield
Stouffer, Seth (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Stover, Kohen (M) - Lock Haven
Streator, Ben (M) - Lock Haven
Stuck, Hunter (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Summers, Aydan (M) - Lock Haven
Sunderland, Olivia (F) - Millersville
Suwala, Stephen (M) - Bloomsburg
Swalligan, Martina (F) - Seton Hill
Swan, Leighanne (F) - Slippery Rock
Swartz, Olivia (F) - Lock Haven
Sweda, Hannah (F) - Millersville
Sydnor, Aubrey (F) - Millersville
Szep, Kate (F) - Edinboro
Tamayo, Jonathen (M) - Kutztown
Tapia, Kristina (F) - West Chester
Taylor, Abigail (F) - Mansfield
Taylor, Allison (F) - Slippery Rock
Tepper, Peter (M) - Bloomsburg
Terry, Benjamin (M) - East Stroudsburg
Thaler, Lucas (M) - East Stroudsburg
Thomas, Aaron (M) - Mansfield
Thomas, DJ (F) - California (Pa.)
Thomas, Gavin (M) - Slippery Rock
Thompson, Destiny (F) - East Stroudsburg
Thompson, Jacob (M) - Slippery Rock
Thompson, Kanye (M) - Slippery Rock
Thompson, Laurie (F) - Lock Haven
Thompson, Lorenzo (M) - Lock Haven
Thompson, Zandray (M) - East Stroudsburg
Thornton, Ben (M) - West Chester
Thornton, Cristian (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Thrush, Jonathan (M) - California (Pa.)
Tillotson, Bowen (M) - California (Pa.)
Timmons, Taylor (F) - California (Pa.)
Tipa-Bowman, Cassandra (F) - Kutztown
Todd, Kathryn (F) - Shippensburg
Tokar, Eva (F) - Slippery Rock
Townsend, Quinton (M) - Shippensburg
Tran, Nicholas (M) - West Chester
Trax, Alexa (F) - Edinboro
Trench, Samantha (F) - Lock Haven
Trujillo , Seya (F) - Millersville
Turner, Melina (F) - Bloomsburg
Turton, Logan (M) - Slippery Rock
Uher, Jeremy (M) - Slippery Rock
Ulmer, Kiersten (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Umbenhaur, Peter (M) - Bloomsburg
Valeriano, Lydia (F) - Slippery Rock
Vallon, Norah (F) - Shippensburg
VanGorder, Alyssa (F) - Lock Haven
Velasquez, Kaden (M) - Edinboro
Veneziano, Rachel (F) - Slippery Rock
Verrastro, Blaise (M) - Seton Hill
Virata, AJ (M) - Slippery Rock
Visk, Jacob (M) - California (Pa.)
Voegelin, Mallory (F) - Edinboro
Vogt, Alyssa (F) - East Stroudsburg
Vogt, Jason (M) - West Chester
Voto, Anthony (M) - East Stroudsburg
Wade, Macayle (F) - California (Pa.)
Wade, Makaila (F) - California (Pa.)
Wagner, Kevin (M) - Shippensburg
Wagner, Victoria (F) - Bloomsburg
Walsh, Doug (M) - Bloomsburg
Walter, Tanner (M) - Lock Haven
Walters, Justin (M) - East Stroudsburg
Walton, Alexandra (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Washburn, James (M) - Kutztown
Washington, Bryce (M) - California (Pa.)
Wasilewski, Andrew (M) - Bloomsburg
Wasserman, Jack (M) - West Chester
Waterman, Renee (F) - Clarion
Watson, Jacob (M) - Lock Haven
Watson, Paige (F) - Lock Haven
Way, Dylan (M) - Lock Haven
Weaver, Hannah (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Weaver, Teagan (M) - Shippensburg
Weber, Joel (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Wehrle, Andrew (M) - Lock Haven
Weikert, Belle (F) - Shippensburg
Weiss, Jenny (F) - West Chester
Weiss, Mary (F) - Millersville
Weist, Chad (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Wellock, Brennan (M) - Shippensburg
Werner, Sydney (F) - Bloomsburg
Wert, Alyssa (F) - Shippensburg
Wess, Jonathan (M) - Slippery Rock
Wetzel, Gabrielle (F) - Bloomsburg
Whitaker, Kwame (M) - Lock Haven
Whitaker, Matthew (M) - Bloomsburg
White, Tracey (M) - Kutztown
Whittle, Maurice (M) - Shippensburg
Whysong, Ava (F) - Shippensburg
Wilk, Travis (M) - Shippensburg
Williams, Jada (F) - East Stroudsburg
Williams, Jade (F) - West Chester
Williams, Kaylla (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Williamson, Abigail (F) - Slippery Rock
Willis, Jacy (M) - Seton Hill
Wilson, Faith (F) - Shippensburg
Wilson, Jocelyn (F) - Edinboro
Wilson, Robert (M) - Bloomsburg
Wimbush, Kiera (F) - East Stroudsburg
Wise, Carlton (M) - East Stroudsburg
Wolf, Mikaela (F) - Millersville
Wolfe, Ryan (M) - Shippensburg
Wolter, Madylin (F) - Slippery Rock
Wooby, Evan (M) - East Stroudsburg
Wood, Adam (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Wood, Blaze (F) - Mansfield
Wozniak, Seaton (M) - Slippery Rock
Wright, Jaden (M) - Lock Haven
Wrigley, Steele (M) - Kutztown
Wyant, Lexie (F) - Slippery Rock
Wyatt, Autumn (F) - Slippery Rock
Yahner, John (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Yanek, Carly (F) - Seton Hill
Yankle, Nick (M) - Shepherd
Yeykal, Hannah (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Yost, Bobby (M) - Edinboro
Young, Chase (M) - Lock Haven
Young, Deandra (F) - Kutztown
Young, Kiana (F) - Kutztown
Younkin, Chaley (F) - Slippery Rock
Zablackis, Sabela (F) - Millersville
Zalar, Eric (M) - Lock Haven
Zane, William (M) - West Chester
Zeiler, Hanna (F) - Slippery Rock
Zelmore, Tiffany (F) - Seton Hill
Ziegler, Kalynne (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Zilka, Earnest (M) - Slippery Rock
Zilka, Xander (M) - Seton Hill
Zimmerman, Kaleb (M) - Bloomsburg
Ziska, Madison (F) - Mansfield
Zukina, Berna (F) - Edinboro
Zuro, Ellie (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 10.50
PSAC 10.90
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Thompson, Kanye
SO-2
Slippery Rock
10.27
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
2
Virata, AJ
JR-3
Slippery Rock
10.46
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
1.8
3
Campbell, Andrew
SR-4
Seton Hill
10.51
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
4
Jackson, Lavar
FR-1
Shippensburg
10.59
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
1.8
5
Whittle, Maurice
JR-3
Shippensburg
10.61
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
6
Kirk, Eric
SR-4
Shippensburg
10.65
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
7
Charlery, Miguel
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
10.67
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
1.8
8
Ifidon, Michael
SO-2
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.71
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
1.1
9
Fellin, Michael
SO-2
Kutztown
10.73
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
2.5
10
Boone, Tyler
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
10.75
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
1.8
11
Gilchrist, Bryson
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
10.79
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
0.7
12
McMahon, Aidan
SO-2
California (Pa.)
10.81
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
2.1
13
Haggans, Daron
FR-1
Kutztown
10.85
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
2.5
14
Lawrence, Michael
SO-2
Lock Haven
10.87
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
2.1
100 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 11.81
PSAC 12.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brown, Skylar
SR-4
Mansfield
11.63
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
2.7
2
Graybill, Leah
SR-4
Shippensburg
11.68
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
2.2
3
Gilbert, Samantha
SR-4
Slippery Rock
11.71
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
3.3
4
Johnson, Regan
SR-4
Slippery Rock
11.80
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
3.3
5
Young, Kiana
SO-2
Kutztown
12.01
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
4.4
6
Thompson, Destiny
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
12.02
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
2.2
7
Palacio-Lewis, Lily
JR-3
West Chester
12.05
WCU Last Chance Track Meet
May 10, 2024
-0.2
8
Serrano, Aliyah
JR-3
Shippensburg
12.09
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
9
Mckean, Sara
SR-4
Shippensburg
12.10
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
10
Cooper-Laylor, Miama
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
12.14
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
11
Jefferson, Koschinya
JR-3
Seton Hill
12.16
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
1.9
12
Pierce, Thai-Lin
SR-4
Slippery Rock
12.17
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
2.6
13
Brooks, Abbey-Gale
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
12.27
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5.7
14
Conrad, Aurora
SR-4
Millersville
12.28
2024 Towson Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
7.2
15
Hauf, Darian
JR-3
Millersville
12.39
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
2.2
16
Fletcher, Mackenzie
SO-2
Edinboro
12.41
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
3.0
17
Page, Cahsia
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
12.43
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
1.2
18
Smith, Brook
FR-1
Kutztown
12.45
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
2.9
19
Gearinger, Liberty
FR-1
Lock Haven
12.46
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
2.2
20
Kouakou, Arianna
JR-3
Millersville
12.47
2024 Towson Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
0.5
20
Hercules, Chanel
FR-1
Millersville
12.47
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
1.1
22
Miller, Layne
SO-2
Slippery Rock
12.49
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
3.0
22
Laughlin, Emma
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
12.49
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
1.2
24
Elwell, Emma
SR-4
Millersville
12.50
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
3.1
200 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 21.21
PSAC 22.35
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Virata, AJ
JR-3
Slippery Rock
21.13
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
1.2
2
Charlery, Miguel
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
21.21
28th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
Mar 29, 2024
2.4
3
Boone, Tyler
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
21.23
28th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
Mar 29, 2024
2.4
4
Jackson, Lavar
FR-1
Shippensburg
21.34
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
5
Kirk, Eric
SR-4
Shippensburg
21.69
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.9
6
Miller, Ryan
SR-4
Lock Haven
21.80
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.9
7
Verrastro, Blaise
FR-1
Seton Hill
21.86
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
0.7
8
Rauchut, Kyle
FR-1
Slippery Rock
21.88
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
1.2
9
Thompson, Jacob
FR-1
Slippery Rock
21.93
Westminster Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.3
9
Fellin, Michael
SO-2
Kutztown
21.93
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
1.9
11
Haggans, Daron
FR-1
Kutztown
21.95
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
1.9
12
Campbell, Andrew
SR-4
Seton Hill
21.98
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
1.2
13
Willis, Jacy
FR-1
Seton Hill
22.01
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
1.2
14
Egizio, Justin
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
22.05
2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
+0.0
15
Farrell, Josh
SO-2
West Chester
22.08
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
-0.1
16
Whitaker, Kwame
FR-1
Lock Haven
22.09
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
1.7
17
Lawrence, Michael
SO-2
Lock Haven
22.12
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
3.6
18
Capparelli, Lucca
JR-3
Lock Haven
22.17
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
3.6
18
Weaver, Teagan
SO-2
Shippensburg
22.17
2024 Lafayette Open
Mar 30, 2024
3.9
20
Ifidon, Michael
SO-2
Pitt.-Johnstown
22.22
2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
+0.0
21
Kearney, Jak
FR-1
Shippensburg
22.30
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
0.1
22
Cassetori, Dylan
FR-1
Lock Haven
22.35
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
5.1
200 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 24.26
PSAC 25.90
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brown, Skylar
SR-4
Mansfield
23.91
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
4.4
2
Graybill, Leah
SR-4
Shippensburg
24.02
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
3
Serrano, Aliyah
JR-3
Shippensburg
24.75
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
4
Palacio-Lewis, Lily
JR-3
West Chester
24.77
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
5
Jefferson, Koschinya
JR-3
Seton Hill
24.91
Virginia Grand Prix
Apr 12, 2024
1.7
6
Johnson, Regan
SR-4
Slippery Rock
25.03
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
1.6
7
Young, Kiana
SO-2
Kutztown
25.05
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
2.3
8
Schearer, Beth
FR-1
Kutztown
25.11
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
8
Thompson, Destiny
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
25.11
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
2.1
10
Conrad, Aurora
SR-4
Millersville
25.33
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
4.6
10
Gilbert, Samantha
SR-4
Slippery Rock
25.33
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
1.2
12
Page, Cahsia
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
25.34
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
13
Bonner, Raechel
SR-4
Kutztown
25.44
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
3.9
13
Bernett, Natasha
SR-4
Seton Hill
25.44
Virginia Grand Prix
Apr 12, 2024
3.1
15
Elwell, Emma
SR-4
Millersville
25.49
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
3.5
16
Pierce, Thai-Lin
SR-4
Slippery Rock
25.52
Westminster Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3.3
17
Speigle, Lorna
SR-4
Slippery Rock
25.53
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
-1.2
18
Fletcher, Mackenzie
SO-2
Edinboro
25.57
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
1.1
19
Gearinger, Liberty
FR-1
Lock Haven
25.60
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
2.3
20
Latimer, Lydia
SR-4
Slippery Rock
25.67
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
-1.2
21
Zukina, Berna
SO-2
Edinboro
25.69
Benson/Hodge Memorial Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.8
22
Brooks, Abbey-Gale
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
25.73
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8.1
23
Miller, Layne
SO-2
Slippery Rock
25.74
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
1.6
23
Reed, Lydia
FR-1
Slippery Rock
25.74
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
1.6
25
Charity, Mayah
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
25.80
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
1.6
26
Smith, Brook
FR-1
Kutztown
25.90
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
3.9
400 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 47.74
PSAC 49.90
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kearney, Jak
FR-1
Shippensburg
48.04
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
2
Boone, Tyler
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
48.10
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
3
Miller, Ryan
SR-4
Lock Haven
48.19
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Egizio, Justin
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
48.52
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Branan, Kendall
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
48.63
2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
6
Willis, Jacy
FR-1
Seton Hill
48.67
Saint Francis University Red Flash Open
Apr 27, 2024
7
Verrastro, Blaise
FR-1
Seton Hill
48.94
Saint Francis University Red Flash Open
Apr 27, 2024
8
Ditty, Ryan
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
49.12
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
9
Lissner, Robert
SR-4
Shippensburg
49.16
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Bowe, Zandrew
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
49.23
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Crestwell, Zephyr
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
49.24
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
12
Washburn, James
SO-2
Kutztown
49.32
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
13
Charlery, Miguel
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
49.37
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
13
Rauchut, Kyle
FR-1
Slippery Rock
49.37
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
15
Boyd, Mason
JR-3
Shippensburg
49.38
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
16
Thornton, Cristian
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
49.48
2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
17
Townsend, Quinton
SO-2
Shippensburg
49.52
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
18
Wilson, Robert
SR-4
Bloomsburg
49.55
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
19
Putt, Owen
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
49.67
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
20
Wrigley, Steele
FR-1
Kutztown
49.70
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
21
Good, Micah
FR-1
Slippery Rock
49.72
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
22
Bigham, Travis
JR-3
Shippensburg
49.77
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 55.93
PSAC 1:00.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mastria, Caroline
SR-4
Shippensburg
56.25
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Graybill, Leah
SR-4
Shippensburg
56.43
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
3
Sydnor, Aubrey
JR-3
Millersville
56.89
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
4
Zukina, Berna
SO-2
Edinboro
57.08
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Page, Cahsia
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
57.46
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
6
Bonner, Raechel
SR-4
Kutztown
57.51
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
7
Wert, Alyssa
SO-2
Shippensburg
57.81
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Timmons, Taylor
JR-3
California (Pa.)
58.17
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
9
Fletcher, Mackenzie
SO-2
Edinboro
58.44
Benson/Hodge Memorial Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
10
Latimer, Lydia
SR-4
Slippery Rock
58.45
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Cancel, Aaliyah
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
58.48
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
12
Bernett, Natasha
SR-4
Seton Hill
58.50
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
13
Gearinger, Liberty
FR-1
Lock Haven
58.57
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
14
Fike, Maddi
SO-2
Seton Hill
59.02
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Derkosh, Shelby
SO-2
Millersville
59.03
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Speigle, Lorna
SR-4
Slippery Rock
59.09
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
17
Kline, Cassidy
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
59.15
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
18
Stauffer, Annasophia
FR-1
Slippery Rock
59.16
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
18
Priano, Bekah
FR-1
California (Pa.)
59.16
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
20
Porter, Delaney
JR-3
Bloomsburg
59.27
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
21
Barger, Hunter
SR-4
Lock Haven
59.32
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
22
Reed, Lydia
FR-1
Slippery Rock
59.60
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
23
Yanek, Carly
FR-1
Seton Hill
59.63
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
24
Heard, Natalya
JR-3
Bloomsburg
59.64
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
25
Brenny, Haley
JR-3
Seton Hill
59.67
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
26
McCullough, Shannon
FR-1
Slippery Rock
59.85
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
27
Hickey, Ashlyn
SR-4
Millersville
59.90
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
28
Gambogi, Megan
JR-3
Bloomsburg
59.99
Maroon and Gold Invite
Apr 27, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 1:51.23
PSAC 1:57.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dailey, Drew
SR-4
Shippensburg
1:48.96
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
2
Hensinger, Chase
SO-2
Shippensburg
1:50.26
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Bernarding, Noah
JR-3
California (Pa.)
1:50.79
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
4
Folmer, Bill
SO-2
California (Pa.)
1:52.22
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Gale, Tim
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
1:53.65
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
6
Gavitt, Morgan
SO-2
Lock Haven
1:53.80
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
7
Jobe, Mason
SR-4
California (Pa.)
1:54.20
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Crum, Tommy
FR-1
Shippensburg
1:54.56
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
9
Wehrle, Andrew
JR-3
Lock Haven
1:55.61
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
10
Pacyna, Gabe
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
1:55.65
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
11
Furey, Gavin
SO-2
Lock Haven
1:55.98
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
12
Navaroli, Devon
SR-4
Slippery Rock
1:56.26
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
13
Berzonsky, Jon
FR-1
California (Pa.)
1:56.29
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
13
Gutekunst, Jackson
FR-1
Shippensburg
1:56.29
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
15
Formica, Mike
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
1:56.50
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
16
Neal, Seth
JR-3
Mansfield
1:56.77
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
17
Corbitt, Ryan
JR-3
Slippery Rock
1:56.88
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
18
Scicchitano, Ryan
JR-3
Shippensburg
1:56.89
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
19
Hoffman, Brady
FR-1
Slippery Rock
1:56.91
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 2:11.87
PSAC 2:22.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Carver, Mackenzie
SR-4
Clarion
2:13.65
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
2
Fralin, Gabriella
FR-1
California (Pa.)
2:16.93
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Igims, Anna
SR-4
Slippery Rock
2:18.31
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
4
Sechrist, Aubrey
JR-3
Lock Haven
2:18.42
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Cichra, Jennifer
SO-2
Slippery Rock
2:19.53
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
6
Mastria, Caroline
SR-4
Shippensburg
2:20.03
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
7
Hull, Kelsey
JR-3
Shippensburg
2:20.10
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
8
Gambogi, Megan
JR-3
Bloomsburg
2:20.54
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
9
Bauer, Kadi
FR-1
Edinboro
2:21.19
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Walton, Alexandra
SO-2
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:21.70
Mountaineer Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
11
Bautista, Carla
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
2:21.74
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
12
Selheimer, Kelley
JR-3
Bloomsburg
2:21.79
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
13
Perozzi, Rosalyn
FR-1
California (Pa.)
2:21.90
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
14
Young, Deandra
SO-2
Kutztown
2:22.50
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1500 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 3:48.91
PSAC 4:02.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sherlock, Ian
JR-3
Shippensburg
3:48.01
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
2
Bernarding, Noah
JR-3
California (Pa.)
3:49.50
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
3
Crum, Tommy
FR-1
Shippensburg
3:51.92
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
4
Formica, Mike
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
3:52.27
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
5
Cintavey, Joey
SR-4
Slippery Rock
3:53.31
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
6
Dailey, Drew
SR-4
Shippensburg
3:53.52
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
7
Brocato, Adam
SO-2
Kutztown
3:56.36
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Hensinger, Chase
SO-2
Shippensburg
3:56.61
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
9
Gutekunst, Jackson
FR-1
Shippensburg
3:57.96
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Navaroli, Devon
SR-4
Slippery Rock
3:58.16
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Jobe, Mason
SR-4
California (Pa.)
3:58.98
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
12
Miller, Josh
FR-1
West Chester
3:59.45
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
13
Wellock, Brennan
SO-2
Shippensburg
3:59.71
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
14
Rager, Jakob
FR-1
Lock Haven
3:59.83
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
15
Furey, Gavin
SO-2
Lock Haven
3:59.96
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
16
Gonder, Aiden
JR-3
Shippensburg
4:00.21
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
17
Wolfe, Ryan
SO-2
Shippensburg
4:00.66
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
18
Quinan, Garrett
SO-2
Shippensburg
4:00.72
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
19
Habalar, Port
JR-3
Kutztown
4:01.95
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
1500 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 4:31.00
PSAC 4:55.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Anicic, Kylie
SR-4
Edinboro
4:29.02
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Igims, Anna
SR-4
Slippery Rock
4:35.08
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Janiuk, Morgan
SR-4
Millersville
4:38.82
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Curtis, Madeline
JR-3
California (Pa.)
4:41.93
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Selheimer, Kelley
JR-3
Bloomsburg
4:42.12
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Carver, Mackenzie
SR-4
Clarion
4:43.18
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
7
Hull, Kelsey
JR-3
Shippensburg
4:43.50
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Werner, Sydney
FR-1
Bloomsburg
4:46.48
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Cichra, Jennifer
SO-2
Slippery Rock
4:47.94
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
10
Bauer, Kadi
FR-1
Edinboro
4:48.81
Benson/Hodge Memorial Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
11
Diedel, Jaime
JR-3
Bloomsburg
4:50.17
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Myles, Isabella
SR-4
Seton Hill
4:51.04
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Murtland, Maddy
SR-4
Slippery Rock
4:51.51
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
14
Bautista, Carla
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
4:52.78
Carol and John Covert Classic
Apr 26, 2024
15
Sechrist, Aubrey
JR-3
Lock Haven
4:52.79
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
16
Chambers, Holly
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
4:53.30
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
17
Cunningham, Alyssa
FR-1
Bloomsburg
4:53.61
Maroon and Gold Invite
Apr 27, 2024
5000 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 14:21.69
PSAC 15:20.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Quinan, Garrett
SO-2
Shippensburg
14:23.51
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
2
Thrush, Jonathan
SO-2
California (Pa.)
14:27.74
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
3
Crum, Tommy
FR-1
Shippensburg
14:41.61
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
4
Gibney, Dan
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
14:53.46
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
5
Hart, Troy
SR-4
Slippery Rock
14:53.80
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
6
Gonder, Aiden
JR-3
Shippensburg
14:55.03
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
7
Formica, Mike
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
14:56.93
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
8
Miller, Josh
FR-1
West Chester
15:03.03
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
9
Brentham, Ethan
SR-4
Slippery Rock
15:06.43
2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
10
Hunt, Hayden
SR-4
Shippensburg
15:06.88
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
11
Wellock, Brennan
SO-2
Shippensburg
15:07.32
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
12
Rager, Jakob
FR-1
Lock Haven
15:09.91
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
13
Harding, Nate
SR-4
Shippensburg
15:10.84
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
14
McGarrity, Brian
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
15:10.99
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
15
Wolfe, Ryan
SO-2
Shippensburg
15:13.16
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
16
Brocato, Adam
SO-2
Kutztown
15:13.39
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
17
Pajak, Lucas
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
15:14.20
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
18
Cintavey, Joey
SR-4
Slippery Rock
15:15.01
2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
19
Cardone, Marco
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
15:16.19
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
20
Vogt, Jason
SO-2
West Chester
15:17.85
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
21
Boyle, Landon
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
15:19.81
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
5000 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 17:03.78
PSAC 18:30.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Anicic, Kylie
SR-4
Edinboro
16:14.07
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Igims, Anna
SR-4
Slippery Rock
16:49.33
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
3
Falkenstein, Payton
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
17:36.93
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
4
Hughes, Ruthie
SO-2
Slippery Rock
17:45.78
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
5
Klinger, Elaina
SR-4
Lock Haven
17:48.30
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
6
Plassio, Katie
SR-4
Slippery Rock
17:50.51
2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
7
Mattioli, Victoria
SO-2
Shippensburg
17:51.29
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
8
Janiuk, Morgan
SR-4
Millersville
17:52.70
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Kelly, Amanda
SO-2
Bloomsburg
17:53.51
Mid Week Quad-Meet (Bloomsburg)
Mar 27, 2024
10
Curtis, Madeline
JR-3
California (Pa.)
17:58.97
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
11
Szep, Kate
JR-3
Edinboro
17:59.62
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Knerr, Sophia
JR-3
Kutztown
18:10.07
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
13
Hull, Kelsey
JR-3
Shippensburg
18:10.31
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
14
Weikert, Belle
JR-3
Shippensburg
18:10.40
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
15
Tapia, Kristina
SO-2
West Chester
18:12.39
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
16
Cunningham, Alyssa
FR-1
Bloomsburg
18:14.52
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Diedel, Jaime
JR-3
Bloomsburg
18:18.03
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
18
Lenhart, Maura
FR-1
Kutztown
18:21.22
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
19
Sweda, Hannah
SR-4
Millersville
18:21.91
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
20
Slimon, Katie
FR-1
Edinboro
18:24.97
2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
21
Lloyd, Gwen
JR-3
Lock Haven
18:25.78
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
22
Myles, Isabella
SR-4
Seton Hill
18:27.69
2024 Towson Spring Opener
Mar 16, 2024
23
George, Josey
SR-4
West Chester
18:29.40
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
10,000 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 30:19.08
PSAC 33:30.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thrush, Jonathan
SO-2
California (Pa.)
30:02.81
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
2
Gibney, Dan
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
31:02.90
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
3
Brentham, Ethan
SR-4
Slippery Rock
31:10.22
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
4
Hunt, Hayden
SR-4
Shippensburg
31:23.02
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
5
Quinan, Garrett
SO-2
Shippensburg
31:26.47
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Gonder, Aiden
JR-3
Shippensburg
31:28.59
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Boyle, Landon
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
31:36.12
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
8
Harding, Nate
SR-4
Shippensburg
31:42.26
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
9
Wagner, Kevin
SR-4
Shippensburg
31:45.42
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Hart, Troy
SR-4
Slippery Rock
31:48.46
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Moffat, Sam
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
32:13.30
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
12
McGarrity, Brian
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
32:13.97
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
13
Duff, Ryan
JR-3
Bloomsburg
32:16.86
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
14
Hollar, Jack
JR-3
Kutztown
32:17.92
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Lloyd, Robby
FR-1
Kutztown
32:21.07
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Hine, Chris
SO-2
Lock Haven
32:30.76
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
17
Pajak, Lucas
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
32:31.24
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
18
Keenoy, Bryce
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
32:32.50
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
19
Vogt, Jason
SO-2
West Chester
32:35.59
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
20
Rogers, Ethan
JR-3
Lock Haven
32:42.13
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
21
Wolfe, Ryan
SO-2
Shippensburg
32:51.46
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
22
Holcomb, Ethan
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
32:56.10
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
23
Beckwith, Joel
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
33:10.07
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
24
Huber, Jacob
SO-2
Kutztown
33:12.20
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
25
Moyer, Erik
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
33:12.79
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
26
Novak, Michael
SO-2
Slippery Rock
33:12.87
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
27
Czechowski, Ryan
FR-1
Slippery Rock
33:13.04
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
28
Petrizzo, Colby
JR-3
Lock Haven
33:15.58
Mid Week Quad-Meet (Lock Haven)
Mar 28, 2024
29
Solis, Anthony
FR-1
Lock Haven
33:18.60
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
30
Platania, Kayden
SO-2
Kutztown
33:19.06
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
31
Kent, Kolby
SO-2
California (Pa.)
33:23.71
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
32
Brady, Tom
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
33:25.74
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
33
Ditoro, Dominick
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
33:27.47
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
10,000 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 36:21.84
PSAC 40:25.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Anicic, Kylie
SR-4
Edinboro
33:25.55
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
2
Plassio, Katie
SR-4
Slippery Rock
36:10.10
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
3
Myles, Isabella
SR-4
Seton Hill
37:16.00
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Kelly, Amanda
SO-2
Bloomsburg
37:27.35
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
5
Szep, Kate
JR-3
Edinboro
37:34.21
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Mattioli, Victoria
SO-2
Shippensburg
37:36.09
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Weikert, Belle
JR-3
Shippensburg
37:38.38
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Hughes, Ruthie
SO-2
Slippery Rock
37:57.19
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Igims, Anna
SR-4
Slippery Rock
38:22.41
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
10
Lenhart, Maura
FR-1
Kutztown
38:31.18
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Sweda, Hannah
SR-4
Millersville
38:50.78
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Massage, Emily
JR-3
Millersville
39:17.09
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
13
D'Amelio, Jaelyn
SR-4
Kutztown
39:22.02
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
14
Hess, Morgan
SO-2
Shippensburg
39:23.16
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
15
Lysek-Hagy, Megan
SO-2
Lock Haven
39:25.56
Mid Week Quad-Meet (Lock Haven)
Mar 28, 2024
16
Lloyd, Gwen
JR-3
Lock Haven
39:41.13
Mid Week Quad-Meet (Lock Haven)
Mar 28, 2024
17
Todd, Kathryn
SO-2
Shippensburg
39:47.30
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
18
O'Brien, Julia
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
39:47.74
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
19
Alleman, Emilea
SO-2
Shippensburg
39:54.51
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
20
Lewis, Allyson
FR-1
Mansfield
40:00.76
Cortland Classic
Apr 19, 2024
21
Farson, Allison
JR-3
Clarion
40:07.07
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
22
Duncan, Anna
SR-4
Mansfield
40:13.99
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
23
Hunt, Chelsea
SR-4
Slippery Rock
40:20.49
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 14.22
PSAC 15.85
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bernett, Natasha
SR-4
Seton Hill
13.70
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.1
2
Lee, Sasha
JR-3
Shippensburg
14.26
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.1
3
Marks, Ryleigh
FR-1
Shippensburg
14.33
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.1
4
Kelly, Bryna
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
14.56
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.1
5
Younkin, Chaley
JR-3
Slippery Rock
14.78
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.1
6
Newark, Madeline
SO-2
Edinboro
14.85
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
7
Murphy, Katelyn
FR-1
Millersville
14.97
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
2.7
8
Jefferson, Koschinya
JR-3
Seton Hill
14.98
Virginia Grand Prix
Apr 12, 2024
2.8
8
Clarke, Chalondra
SR-4
Slippery Rock
14.98
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
10
Bunyard, Kailee
SR-4
California (Pa.)
15.08
Bethany Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
1.7
11
Smith, Makayla
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
15.14
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
2.7
12
Zablackis, Sabela
JR-3
Millersville
15.15
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
-1.3
12
Latimer, Lydia
SR-4
Slippery Rock
15.15
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
14
Robertson, Layla
SO-2
Seton Hill
15.21
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
0.7
14
Malcolm, Madison
FR-1
Shippensburg
15.21
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
2.7
16
Harper, Jazzy
JR-3
California (Pa.)
15.25
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.9
17
Pugge, Nicola
JR-3
Shippensburg
15.32
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
1.0
18
Perry, Leah
JR-3
Clarion
15.33
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
1.0
19
Kline, Cassidy
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
15.36
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.8
20
Trench, Samantha
FR-1
Lock Haven
15.37
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.6
21
Hoffman, Tatum
SO-2
California (Pa.)
15.43
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.3
22
Speigle, Lorna
SR-4
Slippery Rock
15.54
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
1.9
23
Miller, Madelyn
SO-2
Slippery Rock
15.60
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
1.0
24
Henderson, Kat
SR-4
California (Pa.)
15.62
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
1.9
25
Simmonds, Renee
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
15.63
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.3
26
Becker, Keelin
JR-3
Seton Hill
15.65
Saint Francis University Red Flash Open
Apr 27, 2024
2.3
27
Ikeler, Madeline
FR-1
Bloomsburg
15.75
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
4.3
27
LaBure, Lillian
SO-2
Millersville
15.75
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.9
29
Campbell, Iyana
JR-3
California (Pa.)
15.78
Stan Romanoski Open
Mar 22, 2024
2.4
30
Zuro, Ellie
FR-1
Pitt.-Johnstown
15.80
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.3
110 Hurdles (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 14.44
PSAC 15.60
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Crow, Matthew
SO-2
Slippery Rock
14.44
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.4
2
Bell III, Bernard
FR-1
Shippensburg
14.51
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.4
3
Love, Kyle
SO-2
Kutztown
14.53
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.4
4
Daniel, Jeovaughni
JR-3
Shippensburg
14.55
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.4
5
Jenkins, Kobe
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
14.56
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
2.5
6
Schans, Josiah
FR-1
Lock Haven
14.71
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
2.5
7
Lewis, Brenden
SR-4
Slippery Rock
14.73
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
1.8
8
Kravetz, Austin
JR-3
Lock Haven
14.82
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
3.2
9
Averett, Dekai
SO-2
Kutztown
14.89
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.4
10
Hartman, Ben
SR-4
Seton Hill
15.00
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
2.6
11
Lewis, Ragiariki
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
15.04
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
-1.5
12
Wess, Jonathan
FR-1
Slippery Rock
15.18
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
2.8
13
Franklin, John
SR-4
California (Pa.)
15.19
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
0.6
14
Baloyi, Malwandla
FR-1
Seton Hill
15.21
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
1.6
15
Muthler, Matthew
JR-3
Lock Haven
15.38
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
4.0
16
Beifus, Liam
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
15.45
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
2.5
16
Reinard, Matt
SO-2
Lock Haven
15.45
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
1.0
18
Rand, Joshua
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
15.57
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
-0.3
400 Hurdles (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 53.27
PSAC 57.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hrabosky, Robert
JR-3
Shippensburg
52.85
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Crow, Matthew
SO-2
Slippery Rock
53.69
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Wilk, Travis
FR-1
Shippensburg
54.55
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Rindler, Owen
FR-1
Slippery Rock
54.61
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Reinard, Matt
SO-2
Lock Haven
54.67
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Bell III, Bernard
FR-1
Shippensburg
54.68
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
6
Adams, Cade
JR-3
Slippery Rock
54.68
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Love, Kyle
SO-2
Kutztown
54.69
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Washburn, James
SO-2
Kutztown
54.99
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Beifus, Liam
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
55.56
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
11
Schans, Josiah
FR-1
Lock Haven
55.57
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
12
Muthler, Matthew
JR-3
Lock Haven
55.71
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
13
Lewis, Ragiariki
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
55.83
Carol and John Covert Classic
Apr 26, 2024
14
Daniel, Jeovaughni
JR-3
Shippensburg
56.65
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Wilson, Robert
SR-4
Bloomsburg
56.73
Maroon and Gold Invite
Apr 27, 2024
16
Malawi, Darien
SO-2
Slippery Rock
56.94
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
400 Hurdles (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 1:02.36
PSAC 1:07.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bernett, Natasha
SR-4
Seton Hill
1:00.23
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 9, 2024
2
Kline, Cassidy
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
1:02.50
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Lawler, Taniyah
SO-2
Kutztown
1:03.44
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Veneziano, Rachel
JR-3
Slippery Rock
1:03.44
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Barger, Melanie
SO-2
Shippensburg
1:03.67
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Gentzel, Natalie
SO-2
Lock Haven
1:03.68
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Malcolm, Madison
FR-1
Shippensburg
1:03.70
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
8
Campbell, Iyana
JR-3
California (Pa.)
1:05.82
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
9
Becker, Keelin
JR-3
Seton Hill
1:05.87
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Brozeski, Bella
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
1:06.14
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
11
Porter, Delaney
JR-3
Bloomsburg
1:06.18
Maroon and Gold Invite
Apr 27, 2024
12
Robertson, Layla
SO-2
Seton Hill
1:06.28
Westminster Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
13
Roberts, Anna
SR-4
Seton Hill
1:06.38
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Heilman, Cora
SO-2
Millersville
1:06.61
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
15
Younkin, Chaley
JR-3
Slippery Rock
1:06.66
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Marks, Ryleigh
FR-1
Shippensburg
1:06.67
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 9:12.31
PSAC 10:15.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sherlock, Ian
JR-3
Shippensburg
8:56.06
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Gibney, Dan
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
9:06.33
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 9, 2024
3
Juszynski, John
SO-2
Slippery Rock
9:28.49
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Riley, Peyton
SO-2
Bloomsburg
9:35.83
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Lechleitner , Aiden
FR-1
Pitt.-Johnstown
9:38.97
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Beckwith, Joel
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
9:39.65
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Kuntz, Nate
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
9:41.94
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Cimakasky, Luke
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
9:42.21
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
McLaughlin, Cade
JR-3
Lock Haven
9:42.63
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Wooby, Evan
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
9:51.56
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Walter, Tanner
JR-3
Lock Haven
9:53.82
Mid Week Quad-Meet (Lock Haven)
Mar 28, 2024
12
Graham, Brayden
JR-3
Bloomsburg
9:54.07
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
13
Hibell, Owen
FR-1
Lock Haven
9:59.77
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
14
Shumaker, Jason
SO-2
West Chester
10:00.57
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
15
Klinger, Evan
SO-2
Lock Haven
10:03.70
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Pikulski, Luke
FR-1
West Chester
10:04.79
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Crump, Kaden
SO-2
Seton Hill
10:06.28
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
18
Schabener, Cody
SO-2
Kutztown
10:09.32
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
19
Stover, Kohen
JR-3
Lock Haven
10:11.71
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
20
Hansberry, Liam
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
10:12.88
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
21
Rauber, Ian
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
10:13.16
2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
22
Melius, Austin
JR-3
Lock Haven
10:13.89
Mid Week Quad-Meet (Lock Haven)
Mar 28, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 11:02.99
PSAC 12:25.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Igims, Anna
SR-4
Slippery Rock
10:24.93
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 9, 2024
2
Knerr, Sophia
JR-3
Kutztown
11:24.46
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Grillo, Maddie
SR-4
Slippery Rock
11:28.43
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Slimon, Katie
FR-1
Edinboro
11:28.80
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Greathouse, Paige
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
11:40.91
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Keith, Gwyn
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
11:47.35
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Pitcovich, Sydney
FR-1
Slippery Rock
11:47.74
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Burgoon, Hannah
SO-2
Slippery Rock
11:48.04
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Elgrim, Megan
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
11:48.06
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
George, Josey
SR-4
West Chester
12:03.14
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
11
Kuntz, Stella
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
12:03.45
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
12
O'Brien, Julia
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
12:10.36
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Barker, Ava
SO-2
Pitt.-Johnstown
12:15.60
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
14
Scarpa, Marie
SR-4
Slippery Rock
12:18.73
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
15
Brewer, Paige
FR-1
Clarion
12:19.62
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Allen, Marissa
FR-1
Mansfield
12:24.97
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 40.91
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Slippery Rock
40.50
Thompson
,
Virata
,
Crow
,
Thompson
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 9, 2024
2
Shippensburg
40.75
Bell III
,
Whittle
,
Jackson
,
Kirk
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
East Stroudsburg
41.48
Gorham
,
Boone
,
Gilchrist
,
Charlery
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
4
Kutztown
41.62
Fellin
,
Washburn
,
Wrigley
,
Haggans
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
5
Pitt.-Johnstown
41.91
Johnson
,
Legister
,
Thornton
,
Ifidon
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Seton Hill
42.04
Verrastro
,
Campbell
,
Piper
,
Willis
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
7
West Chester
42.10
Barnes
,
Tran
,
Gallen
,
Mayo
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
8
Lock Haven
42.35
Whitaker
,
Lawrence
,
Kravetz
,
Miller
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
9
California (Pa.)
42.87
Canada
,
Franklin
,
McMahon
,
Lytle
2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
10
Bloomsburg
43.11
Cronan
,
Wilson
,
Basile
,
Walsh
Mid Week Quad-Meet (Lock Haven)
Mar 28, 2024
11
Indiana (Pa.)
43.55
Carter
,
Dunnum
,
Debose
,
Stouffer
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 46.71
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shippensburg
46.21
Serrano
,
Mckean
,
Dalhouse
,
Graybill
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Slippery Rock
46.28
Gilbert
,
Johnson
,
Miller
,
Pierce
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
3
Kutztown
47.38
Young
,
Lawler
,
Bonner
,
Schearer
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Millersville
47.53
Hauf
,
Kouakou
,
Conrad
,
Elwell
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Seton Hill
47.62
Brenny
,
Martin
,
Bernett
,
Jefferson
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
6
West Chester
47.78
Curtis
,
Larsen
,
McDonald
,
Palacio-Lewis
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
7
East Stroudsburg
48.27
Cancel
,
Thompson
,
Edmonds
,
Kyle
28th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
Mar 29, 2024
8
California (Pa.)
48.61
Peccon
,
Popovich
,
Etienne
,
Kelly
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
9
Indiana (Pa.)
48.64
Simmonds
,
Sadler
,
Laughlin
,
Page
Mountaineer Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
10
Pitt.-Johnstown
48.66
Charity
,
Brooks
,
Walton
,
Cooper-Laylor
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Bloomsburg
49.61
Kay
,
Sicinski
,
Porter
,
Heard
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Lock Haven
50.01
Gentzel
,
Fite
,
Barger
,
Gearinger
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 3:13.85
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
East Stroudsburg
3:14.94
Boone
,
Bowe
,
Crestwell
,
Charlery
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Shippensburg
3:15.38
Lissner
,
Kirk
,
Hensinger
,
Dailey
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Slippery Rock
3:17.26
Good
,
Thompson
,
Huha
,
Rauchut
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Lock Haven
3:18.27
Gavitt
,
Muthler
,
Miller
,
Summers
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
5
West Chester
3:18.74
Althoff
,
Farrell
,
Wasserman
,
Leaf
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
6
Pitt.-Johnstown
3:19.18
Thornton
,
Lauper
,
Blum
,
Lee
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Indiana (Pa.)
3:19.31
Gunby
,
Putt
,
Egizio
,
Branan
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Kutztown
3:19.53
Cavalcante
,
Love
,
Wrigley
,
Washburn
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
California (Pa.)
3:19.57
Griggs
,
Folmer
,
Jobe
,
Bernarding
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Seton Hill
3:23.03
Willis
,
Verrastro
,
Crump
,
Piper
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Bloomsburg
3:26.20
Purtle
,
Wilson
,
Tepper
,
Walsh
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Mansfield
3:35.14
Doughty
,
Neal
,
Sheriff
,
Thomas
Mid Week Quad-Meet (Lock Haven)
Mar 28, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 3:49.10
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shippensburg
3:48.76
Wert
,
Serrano
,
Graybill
,
Mastria
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Slippery Rock
3:52.08
Gilbert
,
Veneziano
,
Speigle
,
Latimer
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Kutztown
3:54.65
Lawler
,
Schearer
,
Young
,
Bonner
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Seton Hill
3:55.31
Fike
,
Brenny
,
Robertson
,
Yanek
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Edinboro
3:56.76
Newark
,
Miara
,
Fletcher
,
Zukina
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Millersville
3:57.05
Derkosh
,
Heilman
,
Hickey
,
Sydnor
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
7
California (Pa.)
3:57.50
Priano
,
Peccon
,
Fralin
,
Timmons
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Bloomsburg
3:58.75
Porter
,
Gambogi
,
Robinson
,
Heard
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
East Stroudsburg
3:59.58
Thompson
,
Domurat
,
Smith
,
Cancel
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Indiana (Pa.)
3:59.85
Page
,
Sadler
,
Hoover
,
Kline
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Lock Haven
4:03.72
Gearinger
,
Gentzel
,
Fite
,
Barger
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
12
West Chester
4:06.49
Palacio-Lewis
,
Curtis
,
Larsen
,
McDonald
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Pitt.-Johnstown
4:08.05
Charity
,
Walton
,
Greathouse
,
Brooks
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Mansfield
4:11.84
Ziska
,
Brown
,
Taylor
,
Earnest
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
15
Clarion
4:15.10
Buck
,
Carroll
,
Perry
,
DiMauro
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shippensburg
7:58.52
Gutekunst
,
Quinan
,
Sherlock
,
Wolfe
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
2
Lock Haven
8:08.78
Lee
,
Small
,
Way
,
Furey
Mid Week Quad-Meet (Lock Haven)
Mar 28, 2024
3
Bloomsburg
8:09.59
Mann
,
Graham
,
Loughran
,
Tepper
Mid Week Quad-Meet (Lock Haven)
Mar 28, 2024
4
Pitt.-Johnstown
8:40.23
Lechleitner
,
Kelch
,
Brassart
,
Cimakasky
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bloomsburg
10:24.01
Dumond
,
Eshelman
,
Keeley
,
Werner
Mid Week Quad-Meet (Lock Haven)
Mar 28, 2024
2
Mansfield
10:45.54
Allen
,
Lytle
,
Claypool
,
Duncan
Mid Week Quad-Meet (Lock Haven)
Mar 28, 2024
3
Lock Haven
11:58.50
Daugherty
,
Mudger
,
Bray
,
Steckel
Mid Week Quad-Meet (Lock Haven)
Mar 28, 2024
High Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 2.04m
PSAC 1.88m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rhyne, Kenny
SR-4
Shippensburg
2.04m
6' 8.25"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
2
Pfister, Logan
JR-3
California (Pa.)
2.03m
6' 7.75"
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
3
Walsh, Doug
JR-3
Bloomsburg
2.00m
6' 6.75"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
White, Tracey
JR-3
Kutztown
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
5
Domurat, Drew
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
1.98m
6' 6"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
6
Cobb, Grady
SO-2
Slippery Rock
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
7
Sanchez, Aaron
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
1.96m
6' 5"
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
8
Shoats, Justice
SO-2
Lock Haven
1.95m
6' 4.75"
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
9
Murphy, Ryan
SO-2
Shippensburg
1.94m
6' 4.25"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Muthler, Matthew
JR-3
Lock Haven
1.93m
6' 4"
Mid Week Quad-Meet (Lock Haven)
Mar 28, 2024
10
Turton, Logan
SO-2
Slippery Rock
1.93m
6' 4"
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
10
Johnson, Jaden
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
1.93m
6' 4"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
10
Baloyi, Malwandla
FR-1
Seton Hill
1.93m
6' 4"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
14
Wood, Adam
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Mountaineer Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
14
Boyd, Mason
JR-3
Shippensburg
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
16
Stebila, Michael
FR-1
Bloomsburg
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
16
Floyd, Jordon
SR-4
Kutztown
1.90m
6' 2.75"
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
16
Ser, Noah
SO-2
Pitt.-Johnstown
1.90m
6' 2.75"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Smith, Daniel
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
1.90m
6' 2.75"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
20
Duffault, Rene
SO-2
West Chester
1.89m
6' 2.25"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
21
Johnson, Derrick
SO-2
West Chester
1.88m
6' 2"
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
21
Duda, Zack
SR-4
Slippery Rock
1.88m
6' 2"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
21
Schans, Josiah
FR-1
Lock Haven
1.88m
6' 2"
Maroon and Gold Invite
Apr 27, 2024
21
Hill, Shaheem
SO-2
Bloomsburg
1.88m
6' 2"
Mid Week Quad-Meet (Lock Haven)
Mar 28, 2024
High Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 1.67m
PSAC 1.55m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kelly, Beyonc'e
SR-4
California (Pa.)
1.73m
5' 8"
2024 Mount Olive First Chance
May 10, 2024
2
Newark, Madeline
SO-2
Edinboro
1.67m
5' 5.75"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Richwine, Ally
SO-2
Shippensburg
1.65m
5' 5"
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
3
Laukus, Ashley
FR-1
Shippensburg
1.65m
5' 5"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
5
Evans, Ella
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
1.64m
5' 4.5"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Irons, Reagan
FR-1
Lock Haven
1.63m
5' 4.25"
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
6
Henderson, Kat
SR-4
California (Pa.)
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
8
Davis, Cassidy
FR-1
Slippery Rock
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
9
Vallon, Norah
JR-3
Shippensburg
1.61m
5' 3.25"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Zuro, Ellie
FR-1
Pitt.-Johnstown
1.61m
5' 3.25"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Griffith, Paige
SO-2
Slippery Rock
1.61m
5' 3.25"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Bernett, Natasha
SR-4
Seton Hill
1.61m
5' 3.25"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Latimer, Lydia
SR-4
Slippery Rock
1.61m
5' 3.25"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Dalhouse, Kayla
SR-4
Shippensburg
1.60m
5' 3"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
14
Leisinger, Sadie
SR-4
Clarion
1.60m
5' 3"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
14
Oliphant, Elliot
FR-1
Shippensburg
1.60m
5' 3"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
17
Pemu, Elyssa
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
1.58m
5' 2.25"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Perry, Leah
JR-3
Clarion
1.58m
5' 2.25"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Hoffman, Tatum
SO-2
California (Pa.)
1.58m
5' 2.25"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
20
Lippincott, Natalie
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
1.56m
5' 1.25"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
21
Gwinn, Amanda
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
1.55m
5' 1"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
21
Coffaro, Julia
FR-1
Slippery Rock
1.55m
5' 1"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
21
Salmon, Jade
SO-2
West Chester
1.55m
5' 1"
Golden Ram Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
21
Grassia, Mia
SO-2
Kutztown
1.55m
5' 1"
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
21
Sienko, Kacie
JR-3
Kutztown
1.55m
5' 1"
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
21
Isenberg, Sarah
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
1.55m
5' 1"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 4.83m
PSAC 4.20m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jardine, Joe
SR-4
Kutztown
5.15m
16' 10.75"
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2
Layton, Andrew
FR-1
Slippery Rock
5.07m
16' 7.5"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
3
Hyatt, Dan
SR-4
Slippery Rock
5.00m
16' 4.75"
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
4
Schneider, Bradon
FR-1
Slippery Rock
4.77m
15' 7.75"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
5
Huynh, Andy
SR-4
Slippery Rock
4.76m
15' 7.25"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Lissner, Robert
SR-4
Shippensburg
4.70m
15' 5"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Jenkins, Samuel
JR-3
West Chester
4.50m
14' 9"
Bill Butler Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
7
Bellomo, Nick
FR-1
Lock Haven
4.50m
14' 9"
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
9
Schaeffer, Nathan
JR-3
Kutztown
4.46m
14' 7.5"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Kissell, Ben
JR-3
Seton Hill
4.46m
14' 7.5"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Carlsonswank, Devon
SO-2
West Chester
4.45m
14' 7.25"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
11
Costa, Chris
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
13
Yahner, John
SO-2
Pitt.-Johnstown
4.35m
14' 3.25"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
13
Birkes, Cullen
SO-2
Slippery Rock
4.35m
14' 3.25"
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
15
Blankenbicker, Bridger
SO-2
Pitt.-Johnstown
4.32m
14' 2"
2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
16
Boyd, Mason
JR-3
Shippensburg
4.30m
14' 1.25"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Lobos, Tyler
SO-2
Bloomsburg
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Mid Week Quad-Meet (Bloomsburg)
Mar 27, 2024
17
Wise, Carlton
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
4.20m
13' 9.25"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
17
Botzan, Ashton
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Mountaineer Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
Pole Vault (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 3.77m
PSAC 3.30m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hauf, Darian
JR-3
Millersville
4.02m
13' 2.25"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
2
Grossman, Kendall
SR-4
Slippery Rock
3.88m
12' 8.75"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Hummel, Annika
JR-3
West Chester
3.73m
12' 2.75"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Malecki, Megan
JR-3
Millersville
3.73m
12' 2.75"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Zeiler, Hanna
JR-3
Slippery Rock
3.60m
11' 9.75"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
5
Taylor, Allison
SO-2
Slippery Rock
3.60m
11' 9.75"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
5
Davies, Myah
SR-4
Kutztown
3.60m
11' 9.75"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
5
Annelli, Nickolina
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
9
Funk, Taylor
FR-1
Kutztown
3.58m
11' 9"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Groff, Kaylie
FR-1
West Chester
3.57m
11' 8.5"
WCU Tune Up
Apr 26, 2024
11
Bender, Carissa
FR-1
Shippensburg
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
12
Gaughran, Heather
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
13
Donoghen, Emily
SO-2
West Chester
3.43m
11' 3"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Shivok, Coral
FR-1
Bloomsburg
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Jim Taylor Invite
Apr 5, 2024
15
Buchheister, Erica
FR-1
Slippery Rock
3.30m
10' 10"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
15
Murray, Riley
FR-1
Slippery Rock
3.30m
10' 10"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 7.30m
PSAC 6.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gorham, John
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
7.37m
24' 2.25"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.7
2
Jardine, Joe
SR-4
Kutztown
7.35m
24' 1.5"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.3
3
Kearney, Jak
FR-1
Shippensburg
7.29m
23' 11"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
0.3
4
Whittle, Maurice
JR-3
Shippensburg
7.25m
23' 9.5"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
1.0
4
Dworek, Bryan
SR-4
Slippery Rock
7.25m
23' 9.5"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
6
DeFusco, Anthony
SR-4
Kutztown
7.22m
23' 8.25"
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
0.2
7
Whitaker, Kwame
FR-1
Lock Haven
7.21m
23' 8"
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
1.2
8
Shoats, Justice
SO-2
Lock Haven
7.03m
23' 0.75"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.5
9
Thomas, Gavin
SR-4
Slippery Rock
7.02m
23' 0.5"
2024 Tim Weaver International
Mar 29, 2024
0.4
10
Page, Nick
JR-3
West Chester
6.99m
22' 11.25"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
0.2
11
Gilchrist, Bryson
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
6.98m
22' 11"
28th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
Mar 29, 2024
0.9
12
Floyd, Jordon
SR-4
Kutztown
6.93m
22' 9"
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
13
Chedester, Samuel
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
6.91m
22' 8"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
2.1
14
Rivers, Will
JR-3
West Chester
6.90m
22' 7.75"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
+0.0
15
Smith, Daniel
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
6.89m
22' 7.25"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
1.1
16
Giansante, John
JR-3
Seton Hill
6.87m
22' 6.5"
Westminster Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
0.7
17
Boyd, Mason
JR-3
Shippensburg
6.82m
22' 4.5"
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
2.0
17
Johnson, Hunter
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
6.82m
22' 4.5"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.4
Long Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 5.84m
PSAC 5.40m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mckean, Sara
SR-4
Shippensburg
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
+0.0
2
Lee, Sasha
JR-3
Shippensburg
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.0
3
Robertson, Nataiah
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
5.78m
18' 11.75"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
+0.0
4
Gilbert, Samantha
SR-4
Slippery Rock
5.71m
18' 9"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
+0.0
5
Sienko, Kacie
JR-3
Kutztown
5.69m
18' 8"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.1
6
Hercules, Chanel
FR-1
Millersville
5.67m
18' 7.25"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
1.7
7
Brozeski, Aleksandra
JR-3
Slippery Rock
5.66m
18' 7"
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
0.4
8
Beard, Delaney
SR-4
Kutztown
5.61m
18' 5"
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
1.1
9
Bernett, Natasha
SR-4
Seton Hill
5.56m
18' 3"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
9
Fletcher, Mackenzie
SO-2
Edinboro
5.56m
18' 3"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.5
11
Blauser, Baylee
SO-2
Slippery Rock
5.53m
18' 1.75"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
2.6
11
Bitner, Aubrey
FR-1
Millersville
5.53m
18' 1.75"
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
4.0
13
Edmonds, Kamya
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
5.50m
18' 0.5"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.8
14
Marks, Ryleigh
FR-1
Shippensburg
5.48m
17' 11.75"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
+0.0
15
Williamson, Abigail
JR-3
Slippery Rock
5.44m
17' 10.25"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
3.2
16
Latimer, Lydia
SR-4
Slippery Rock
5.43m
17' 9.75"
2024 Tim Weaver International
Mar 29, 2024
0.5
17
Davis, Cassidy
FR-1
Slippery Rock
5.42m
17' 9.5"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
0.5
18
Henderson, Kat
SR-4
California (Pa.)
5.41m
17' 9"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 14.69m
PSAC 13.60m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Whittle, Maurice
JR-3
Shippensburg
14.84m
48' 8.25"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.4
2
Rivers, Will
JR-3
West Chester
14.76m
48' 5.25"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
+0.0
3
Gorham, John
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
14.71m
48' 3.25"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.6
4
Johnson, Jaden
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
14.52m
47' 7.75"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.3
5
James, Ian
SO-2
Slippery Rock
14.50m
47' 7"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.3
6
DeFusco, Anthony
SR-4
Kutztown
14.28m
46' 10.25"
2024 Coach P Invite
Apr 19, 2024
1.5
7
Hill, SahBri
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
14.26m
46' 9.5"
2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
+0.0
8
Lynch, Taye
SR-4
Slippery Rock
14.21m
46' 7.5"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.0
9
Chedester, Samuel
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
14.03m
46' 0.5"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.2
10
Gaymon, Jabrie
SO-2
Shippensburg
14.02m
46' 0"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
+0.0
11
Heard, Nasir
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
13.99m
45' 10.75"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.0
12
Ressler, Darrian
SO-2
Shippensburg
13.96m
45' 9.75"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.2
13
Giansante, John
JR-3
Seton Hill
13.92m
45' 8"
Westminster Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
0.2
14
Duda, Zack
SR-4
Slippery Rock
13.80m
45' 3.5"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.3
15
Parkinson, Chase
SO-2
West Chester
13.76m
45' 1.75"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
+0.0
16
Young, Chase
SO-2
Lock Haven
13.66m
44' 9.75"
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
2.4
Triple Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 11.97m
PSAC 11.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lee, Sasha
JR-3
Shippensburg
11.94m
39' 2.25"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
1.5
2
Beard, Delaney
SR-4
Kutztown
11.87m
38' 11.5"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
3
Etienne, Alice
SO-2
California (Pa.)
11.76m
38' 7"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
0.5
4
Brozeski, Aleksandra
JR-3
Slippery Rock
11.71m
38' 5"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.0
5
Taylor, Abigail
JR-3
Mansfield
11.62m
38' 1.5"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
2.0
6
Harper, Jazzy
JR-3
California (Pa.)
11.40m
37' 5"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
6
Riedel, Skylar
SO-2
California (Pa.)
11.40m
37' 5"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.3
8
Hubler, Devin
SO-2
Bloomsburg
11.39m
37' 4.5"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
1.5
9
Bogia, Alice
SO-2
Slippery Rock
11.22m
36' 9.75"
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
1.5
10
Becker, Keelin
JR-3
Seton Hill
11.21m
36' 9.5"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
1.6
11
Blauser, Baylee
SO-2
Slippery Rock
11.16m
36' 7.5"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
12
Pieslak, Katie
JR-3
West Chester
11.09m
36' 4.75"
2024 Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
0.1
13
Roth, Anna
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
11.07m
36' 4"
28th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener
Mar 29, 2024
1.6
Shot Put (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 16.64m
PSAC 14.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gose, Joshua
SR-4
Slippery Rock
17.59m
57' 8.5"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Gorham, Cole
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
17.17m
56' 4"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Wozniak, Seaton
SO-2
Slippery Rock
17.11m
56' 1.75"
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
4
Voto, Anthony
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
17.02m
55' 10.25"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Greggo, Gian
FR-1
Shippensburg
16.79m
55' 1"
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
6
Herbster, Joshua
SR-4
Shippensburg
16.31m
53' 6.25"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Allen, Angelo
SO-2
Seton Hill
15.70m
51' 6.25"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Kitchen, Donovan
FR-1
Shippensburg
15.23m
49' 11.75"
2024 Lafayette Open
Mar 30, 2024
9
Lukomski-Pizzo, Derrick
JR-3
West Chester
15.16m
49' 9"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Washington, Bryce
SO-2
California (Pa.)
14.72m
48' 3.5"
Stan Romanoski Open
Mar 22, 2024
11
Fetchkan, Nathan
JR-3
Lock Haven
14.66m
48' 1.25"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Gose, Zach
SO-2
Slippery Rock
14.59m
47' 10.5"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
13
Rohland, Joshua
JR-3
Slippery Rock
14.48m
47' 6.25"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Almoney, Isaac
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
14.35m
47' 1"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
14
Zimmerman, Kaleb
FR-1
Bloomsburg
14.35m
47' 1"
Maroon and Gold Invite
Apr 27, 2024
16
Crispino, Ridge
FR-1
Shippensburg
14.14m
46' 4.75"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
16
Daub, Colin
FR-1
Shippensburg
14.14m
46' 4.75"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
18
Butler, Kyree
FR-1
Kutztown
14.06m
46' 1.5"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
19
Smith, Thomas
JR-3
West Chester
14.05m
46' 1.25"
Bill Butler Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
20
Zalar, Eric
FR-1
Lock Haven
14.03m
46' 0.5"
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 13.81m
PSAC 11.90m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Corrie, Sarah
SR-4
Slippery Rock
14.76m
48' 5.25"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
2
Heckman, Olivia
SO-2
Slippery Rock
13.77m
45' 2.25"
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
3
Martin, Rebecca
SO-2
Slippery Rock
13.58m
44' 6.75"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
4
Jones, Shelly
SR-4
Clarion
13.36m
43' 10"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
5
Schneck, Savannah
FR-1
Slippery Rock
13.11m
43' 0.25"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
6
Simmons, ShanAnn
JR-3
Shippensburg
13.06m
42' 10.25"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Baudille, Madison
SR-4
Bloomsburg
13.04m
42' 9.5"
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
8
Hessler, Sarah
SO-2
Millersville
12.66m
41' 6.5"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
9
Davis, Clarissa
FR-1
Lock Haven
12.37m
40' 7"
Bucknell Team Challenge
Apr 20, 2024
10
Downs, Maddy
JR-3
Millersville
12.36m
40' 6.75"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Lendon, Kenzie
SR-4
Edinboro
12.15m
39' 10.5"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Love, Kyra
FR-1
Shippensburg
11.99m
39' 4"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Elder, Anna
FR-1
Edinboro
11.97m
39' 3.25"
Westminster Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
14
Simmonds, Renee
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
11.93m
39' 1.75"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
Discus (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 50.50m
PSAC 42.50m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gorham, Cole
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
57.55m
188' 10"
All-American Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2
Lukomski-Pizzo, Derrick
JR-3
West Chester
52.62m
172' 8"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Herbster, Joshua
SR-4
Shippensburg
52.46m
172' 1"
2024 Lafayette Open
Mar 30, 2024
4
Voto, Anthony
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
50.38m
165' 3"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
5
Kitchen, Donovan
FR-1
Shippensburg
48.93m
160' 6"
2024 Lafayette Open
Mar 30, 2024
6
Gose, Zach
SO-2
Slippery Rock
48.14m
157' 11"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
7
Allen, Angelo
SO-2
Seton Hill
47.13m
154' 7"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
8
Wozniak, Seaton
SO-2
Slippery Rock
46.48m
152' 6"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Greggo, Gian
FR-1
Shippensburg
46.43m
152' 4"
2024 Lafayette Open
Mar 30, 2024
10
Firanski, Braedon
FR-1
Lock Haven
45.64m
149' 9"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
11
Crispino, Ridge
FR-1
Shippensburg
45.08m
147' 11"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
12
Gose, Joshua
SR-4
Slippery Rock
44.73m
146' 9"
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
13
Almoney, Isaac
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
44.18m
144' 11"
Carol and John Covert Classic
Apr 26, 2024
14
Daub, Colin
FR-1
Shippensburg
43.71m
143' 5"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Zalar, Eric
FR-1
Lock Haven
43.36m
142' 3"
Maroon and Gold Invite
Apr 27, 2024
Discus (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 45.21m
PSAC 37.50m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hessler, Sarah
SO-2
Millersville
44.43m
145' 9"
2024 Towson Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2
Downs, Maddy
JR-3
Millersville
43.64m
143' 2"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
3
Decker, Makalya
SO-2
Shippensburg
42.77m
140' 4"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Trujillo , Seya
SO-2
Millersville
42.14m
138' 3"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Simmons, ShanAnn
JR-3
Shippensburg
40.33m
132' 4"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
6
Bellows, Lauren
SO-2
Shippensburg
39.60m
129' 11"
2024 Lafayette Open
Mar 30, 2024
7
Jones, Shelly
SR-4
Clarion
39.57m
129' 10"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
8
Jolayemi, Tiffany
SR-4
Slippery Rock
39.52m
129' 8"
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
9
Eck, Mallory
SO-2
Lock Haven
38.46m
126' 2"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
10
Martin, Rebecca
SO-2
Slippery Rock
38.12m
125' 1"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
Hammer (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 57.01m
PSAC 44.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Herbster, Joshua
SR-4
Shippensburg
66.93m
219' 7"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Voto, Anthony
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
58.54m
192' 1"
Carol and John Covert Classic
Apr 26, 2024
3
Almoney, Isaac
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
58.18m
190' 10"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Solonoski, Jacob
JR-3
Kutztown
54.92m
180' 2"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
5
Gose, Zach
SO-2
Slippery Rock
52.92m
173' 7"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Allen, Angelo
SO-2
Seton Hill
51.22m
168' 0"
Saint Francis University Red Flash Open
Apr 27, 2024
7
Crispino, Ridge
FR-1
Shippensburg
51.02m
167' 5"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
8
Zalar, Eric
FR-1
Lock Haven
50.98m
167' 3"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Gose, Joshua
SR-4
Slippery Rock
48.04m
157' 7"
2024 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
10
Greggo, Gian
FR-1
Shippensburg
47.65m
156' 4"
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
11
Fetchkan, Nathan
JR-3
Lock Haven
47.58m
156' 1"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
12
Rohland, Joshua
JR-3
Slippery Rock
47.24m
155' 0"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Kitchen, Donovan
FR-1
Shippensburg
47.11m
154' 7"
2024 Lafayette Open
Mar 30, 2024
14
Myers, Colton
SO-2
Lock Haven
46.89m
153' 10"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Zilka, Earnest
SR-4
Slippery Rock
46.70m
153' 2"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Hepler, Chad
SO-2
Slippery Rock
45.29m
148' 7"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
17
Zilka, Xander
JR-3
Seton Hill
45.26m
148' 6"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
18
Lopez, Jaden
SR-4
Seton Hill
45.07m
147' 10"
Saint Francis University Red Flash Open
Apr 27, 2024
19
Thornton, Ben
JR-3
West Chester
44.71m
146' 8"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
20
Meshach, Joshua
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
44.11m
144' 9"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
Hammer (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 52.58m
PSAC 44.50m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jolayemi, Tiffany
SR-4
Slippery Rock
54.17m
177' 9"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
2
Little, Samiyah
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
53.72m
176' 3"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
3
McCann, Jing
JR-3
California (Pa.)
52.08m
170' 10"
2024 Mount Olive First Chance
May 10, 2024
4
Trujillo , Seya
SO-2
Millersville
51.80m
169' 11"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Downs, Maddy
JR-3
Millersville
49.53m
162' 6"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Hessler, Sarah
SO-2
Millersville
48.90m
160' 5"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Enck, Chloe
FR-1
Millersville
47.97m
157' 4"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
8
Gilliam, Sarah
SR-4
Seton Hill
47.37m
155' 5"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
9
Bellows, Lauren
SO-2
Shippensburg
47.25m
155' 0"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Schneck, Savannah
FR-1
Slippery Rock
46.65m
153' 1"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Lendon, Kenzie
SR-4
Edinboro
46.24m
151' 8"
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
12
Beck, Julia
SR-4
Lock Haven
45.34m
148' 9"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
13
Stewart, Autumn
FR-1
Slippery Rock
45.32m
148' 8"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
14
VanGorder, Alyssa
SO-2
Lock Haven
44.89m
147' 3"
Maroon and Gold Invite
Apr 27, 2024
Javelin (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 58.47m
PSAC 52.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Givone, Kevin
SO-2
Kutztown
63.63m
208' 9"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Bellomo, Peter
FR-1
Lock Haven
63.41m
208' 0"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
3
Kingerski, Josh
JR-3
Slippery Rock
61.13m
200' 7"
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
4
Nissley, Zach
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
60.53m
198' 7"
Carol and John Covert Classic
Apr 26, 2024
5
Moyer, Ethan
JR-3
California (Pa.)
58.42m
191' 8"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Helmstetter, Anthony
JR-3
Kutztown
58.30m
191' 3"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Whitaker, Matthew
SR-4
Bloomsburg
57.02m
187' 1"
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
8
Follcarelli, Mike
SR-4
Shippensburg
56.62m
185' 9"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Reed, Joseph
FR-1
Slippery Rock
56.59m
185' 8"
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
10
McNerney, Jacob
FR-1
Shippensburg
55.35m
181' 7"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Scherle, Cody
SO-2
Seton Hill
55.04m
180' 7"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
12
Long, Austin
SO-2
Shippensburg
53.03m
174' 0"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
13
McNeil, Marcus
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
52.66m
172' 9"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
14
Yost, Bobby
SO-2
Edinboro
52.42m
172' 0"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
15
Crowl, Nate
SR-4
Shippensburg
52.19m
171' 3"
19th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 27, 2024
Javelin (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 41.98m
PSAC 36.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Kaylla
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
46.62m
152' 11"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
2
Reasoner, Abby
JR-3
Shippensburg
44.10m
144' 8"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
3
Hengst, Abbey`
FR-1
Bloomsburg
43.55m
142' 10"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
4
Cassner, Hannah
FR-1
Shippensburg
43.51m
142' 9"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
5
Bartoletti, Isabella
SO-2
Slippery Rock
42.69m
140' 1"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
6
Sforza, Olivia
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
41.95m
137' 7"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Bernett, Natasha
SR-4
Seton Hill
41.37m
135' 9"
Saint Francis University Red Flash Open
Apr 27, 2024
8
Rush, Eden
FR-1
Edinboro
39.43m
129' 4"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
9
Pettinato, Autumn
SR-4
Clarion
39.05m
128' 1"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Pugge, Nicola
JR-3
Shippensburg
37.55m
123' 2"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet
Apr 17, 2024
11
Mancino, Catherine
JR-3
Shippensburg
37.54m
123' 2"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
12
Keefer, Alexis
SO-2
Shippensburg
37.47m
122' 11"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Tokar, Eva
FR-1
Slippery Rock
37.39m
122' 8"
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
14
Sieg, Madison
JR-3
Shippensburg
37.15m
121' 10"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Dawson, Joselyn
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
36.97m
121' 3"
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Lockburner, Kayla
FR-1
West Chester
36.14m
118' 7"
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
17
Nye, Brittany
SO-2
Shippensburg
36.02m
118' 2"
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
Heptathlon (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 4504
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bernett, Natasha
SR-4
Seton Hill
5308
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
2
Latimer, Lydia
SR-4
Slippery Rock
4660
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Henderson, Kat
SR-4
California (Pa.)
4576
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
4
Pugge, Nicola
JR-3
Shippensburg
4509
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Newark, Madeline
SO-2
Edinboro
4497
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Zuro, Ellie
FR-1
Pitt.-Johnstown
4348
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Speigle, Lorna
SR-4
Slippery Rock
4338
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
8
Hoffman, Tatum
SO-2
California (Pa.)
4267
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Simmonds, Renee
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
4064
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Zablackis, Sabela
JR-3
Millersville
4053
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
11
Pemu, Elyssa
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
4047
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Miller, Madelyn
SO-2
Slippery Rock
3999
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
13
Perry, Leah
JR-3
Clarion
3801
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
14
Swan, Leighanne
FR-1
Slippery Rock
3733
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
15
Marquis, Amanda
SO-2
West Chester
3466
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Lamoreaux, Alison
SR-4
Slippery Rock
3423
2024 Tim Weaver International
Mar 29, 2024
17
Stebila, Madison
JR-3
Millersville
3350
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
18
Corrigan, Bailey
JR-3
Bloomsburg
3219
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
19
Moon-Rumsey, Kyli
JR-3
Shippensburg
3130
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
20
Slater, Lilly
SO-2
Bloomsburg
3103
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
Decathlon (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 58
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boyd, Mason
JR-3
Shippensburg
6638
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
2
Lissner, Robert
SR-4
Shippensburg
6496
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Muthler, Matthew
JR-3
Lock Haven
6456
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
4
Duda, Zack
SR-4
Slippery Rock
6266
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
5
Walsh, Doug
JR-3
Bloomsburg
6222
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
6
Pfister, Logan
JR-3
California (Pa.)
6120
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
7
Murphy, Ryan
SO-2
Shippensburg
5962
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
8
Thomas, Gavin
SR-4
Slippery Rock
5891
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
9
Folmer, Ethan
SO-2
Slippery Rock
5633
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
10
Burnshaw, David
SO-2
West Chester
5472
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Stebila, Michael
FR-1
Bloomsburg
5300
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
12
Kane, Andrew
SO-2
Bloomsburg
5226
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Adams, Kyle
SR-4
Slippery Rock
5021
2024 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2024
14
Bankert, Noah
FR-1
Shippensburg
4903
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024