Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
2024 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List
2024 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List
2023-2024 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
2023 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List
2022-2023 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
2022 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List
2021-2022 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
2021 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List
2020-2021 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
2020 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List
2019-2020 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
2019 NCCAA Outdoor Performance List
2018-2019 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
2018 NCCAA Outdoor Performance List
2017-2018 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
2017 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List
2016-2017 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
2016 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List
2015-2016 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
2015 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List
2014-2015 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
2014 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List
2013-2014 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
2013 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List
2012-2013 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List
ICON KEY:
NCCAA
DISPLAYING
NCCAA
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alice Lloyd
Asbury
Bethel (Ind.)
Bob Jones
Campbellsville
Cedarville
College of the Ozarks
Columbia Int'l
Concordia (Mich.)
Crown
Faith Baptist Bible
Geneva
Grace
Grace Christian
Greenville
Hannibal-LaGrange
Houghton
Judson
Kentucky Christian
Lancaster Bible
North Central (Minn.)
Northwestern (Minn.)
Ottawa (AZ)
Paine
Regent University
Roberts Wesleyan
SAGU
Southwestern Christian
Sterling
Trinity Christian
Virginia-Lynchburg
Wayland Baptist
Westmont
York (Neb.)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Acker, Katie (F) - Grace
Adkins, Olivia (F) - Grace
Ahlers , Tucker (M) - College of the Ozarks
Akins, Luke (M) - Faith Baptist Bible
Alabi, Precious (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Alarcon, Gerardo (M) - Greenville
Alexander, Daphne (F) - Geneva
Alferink, Sarah (F) - College of the Ozarks
Allan, Tyler (M) - Westmont
Allen, Makiyah (F) - Campbellsville
Alonso, Alejandro (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Alvarez Medina, Arturo (M) - Ottawa (AZ)
Amato, Kathryn (F) - Bob Jones
Amegangee, Fotis (M) - Ottawa (AZ)
Ames, Dakota (M) - Grace
Amos, Jonathan (M) - Southwestern Christian
Anderson, Dylan (M) - Concordia (Mich.)
Anderson, JaVonta (M) - Kentucky Christian
Anderson, Miriam (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Anderson, Nyzhae (M) - Ottawa (AZ)
Andrews, Amari (M) - Geneva
Ankoviak, Maddy (F) - Concordia (Mich.)
Anthony, Brandon (M) - Campbellsville
Arce, Alexavier (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Ardon, Andrew (M) - Trinity Christian
Arredondo, Mateo (M) - Trinity Christian
Arseneaux , Kevin (M) - Geneva
Artrip, Ashton (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Ashby, Riordan (M) - Westmont
Ashcraft, Chase (M) - Judson
Ashton, Emily (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Atkins, Eli (M) - Greenville
Atkins, Isaiah (M) - Greenville
Avalos, Edmundo (M) - Wayland Baptist
Ayala, Octavio (M) - Ottawa (AZ)
Bagarus, Rylin (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Bailey, Grace (F) - Bob Jones
Bailey, Jaina (F) - Kentucky Christian
Bailey, Tanner (M) - College of the Ozarks
Baker, Liberty (F) - York (Neb.)
Baldauff, Paul (M) - Geneva
Bales, Brevin (M) - College of the Ozarks
Ball, Austin (M) - Greenville
Ballor, Josilyn (F) - Judson
Bandy, Lily (F) - Crown
Barber, Keshaun (M) - Greenville
Barber, Micah (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Barfield, Gavin (M) - Columbia Int'l
Bargesser, Brennen (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Barnes, Markalah (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Barr, Kayla (F) - Campbellsville
Batres-Mena, Joel (M) - Bob Jones
Battermann, Landon (M) - Columbia Int'l
Baugher, Owen (M) - Greenville
Bauman, Jacob (M) - Sterling
Baumgarten , Joel (M) - Columbia Int'l
Baxter, Jay (M) - College of the Ozarks
Baylis, Tame (F) - Grace
Beagle, Connor (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Beaver, Malik (M) - Columbia Int'l
Belanger, Caleb (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Belden, Jarod (M) - York (Neb.)
Bell, Darionta (M) - Campbellsville
Bellew, Margaret (F) - Greenville
Beltran, Devyn (M) - College of the Ozarks
Benedict, Joey (M) - Lancaster Bible
Benitez, Katelynn (F) - Trinity Christian
Bennett, Sam (M) - Campbellsville
Bentz, Luke (M) - Concordia (Mich.)
Beske, Jaden (M) - York (Neb.)
Beyers, Morgan (F) - Greenville
Biel, Annika (F) - Trinity Christian
Binion, Matthew (M) - Greenville
Bird, Ben (M) - Grace Christian
BIshop, Garrett (M) - Ottawa (AZ)
Bjorge, David (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Bjorlin, Chloe (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Blessing, Josh (M) - Geneva
Blessing, Rachel (F) - Geneva
Boblett, Samuel (M) - Alice Lloyd
Bodine, Ben (M) - Westmont
Bohls, Alana (F) - Grace
Bohm, Emily (F) - Greenville
Bonner, Phineas (M) - Westmont
Bout, Josh (M) - Geneva
Boyd, Alexia (F) - Campbellsville
Boyd, Jr., Alexander (M) - Campbellsville
Boyd, Quinton (M) - Trinity Christian
Boye, Elijah (M) - Concordia (Mich.)
Brady, Dakota (M) - Campbellsville
Brannan, Michael (M) - Concordia (Mich.)
Braund, Kyle (M) - Judson
Brewster, Brycelyn (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Breytenbach, Anneline (F) - Westmont
Breytenbach, Noella (F) - Westmont
Bross, Connor (M) - Hannibal-LaGrange
Brown, Brian (M) - Paine
Brown, Davis (M) - Asbury
Brown, Emma (F) - Greenville
Brown, Ethan (M) - Grace
Brown, Sarah (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Brown, Trenton (M) - Trinity Christian
Brown, Zahnte' (M) - Campbellsville
Browne, Evan (M) - Geneva
Bruce, Makai (M) - Westmont
Brueckner, Ruth (F) - Crown
Buchanan, Colton (M) - Columbia Int'l
Buckheit, Alex (M) - Crown
Bunting, Jaxon (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Burden, Eric (M) - Paine
Burgin, Derek (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Burkholder, Logan (M) - Lancaster Bible
Burnham, Alexander (M) - Crown
Burns, Eric (M) - College of the Ozarks
Burton, Kendra (F) - York (Neb.)
Burton, Luke (M) - Campbellsville
Busker, Alyssa (F) - Trinity Christian
Bustamante, Emma (F) - Westmont
Butler, Maddy (F) - Trinity Christian
Butler, Malia (F) - Grace
Butler, Maya (F) - Grace
Byers , Rachael (F) - Concordia (Mich.)
Cahall, Brett (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Caldwell, Taylor (F) - Alice Lloyd
Calvillo, Angelina (F) - Trinity Christian
Cameron, Esther (F) - Grace
Campbell, JaQuez (M) - Campbellsville
Campbell, Ke'La (F) - Hannibal-LaGrange
Canning, Joey (M) - Columbia Int'l
Cantrel, Bradford (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Carie, Gretchen (F) - Greenville
Carpenter, Lydia (F) - Crown
Carr, Camden (M) - Sterling
Carr, Greg (M) - Campbellsville
Carr, Lilly (F) - York (Neb.)
Carranza, Julian (M) - Columbia Int'l
Carroll, Hailey (F) - Geneva
Carter, Camren (M) - Judson
Cartwright, Seth (M) - Campbellsville
Carwile, Anna-Claire (F) - Campbellsville
Case, Meya (F) - Southwestern Christian
Castillo, Faith (F) - Wayland Baptist
Castillo, Hope (F) - Wayland Baptist
Castro, Anna (F) - Geneva
Castro, Madison (F) - Geneva
Catallo , Dominic (M) - Concordia (Mich.)
Cayea, Arian (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Chanowski, Mariah (F) - SAGU
Chasteen, Nikolas (M) - Alice Lloyd
Chellis, Camden (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Chong, Tyler (M) - Asbury
Ciraolo, Vincent (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Clark, Piper (F) - Campbellsville
Clayton, Anthony (M) - Greenville
Clear, Carter (M) - Grace
Cline, Brian (M) - Geneva
Cole-Williamson, Kirsten (F) - Alice Lloyd
Collins, Brianna (F) - Campbellsville
Collins, Garrett (M) - Bob Jones
Collins, Jonathan (M) - Lancaster Bible
Colong, Cassie (F) - Southwestern Christian
Comfort, Cyrus (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Compton, Sierra (F) - Greenville
Compton, Vanessa (F) - Greenville
Conrad, Emma (F) - Grace
Constable, Anna (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Contreras, Cristian (M) - Trinity Christian
Converse, Garrett (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Conway, Grace (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Cooper, Ishan (M) - Campbellsville
Copeland, Steven (M) - Regent University
Corbin, Tommy (M) - Geneva
Corbly, Owen (M) - Trinity Christian
Cornelius, Grace (F) - Westmont
Cothern, Ayden (M) - Greenville
Couchman, Melia (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Cougill, Emma (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Covington, Charlie (M) - Westmont
Cranga, Tim (M) - Lancaster Bible
Crawford, Malachi (M) - Campbellsville
Cropper, Kevin (M) - Regent University
Crosno, Ella (F) - Westmont
Cross, Cassandra (F) - Grace
Cross, Ian (M) - Grace
Crouse, Callie (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Crowe, Lanae (F) - Grace
Cummins, Ethan (M) - Grace
Cundiff, Kannon (M) - Campbellsville
Cunningham, Kevin (M) - Columbia Int'l
Curry, Coral (F) - Columbia Int'l
Cussen, Hannah (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Dagner, Ray (M) - Greenville
Dahl, Elizabeth (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Daman, Nina (F) - Campbellsville
Daniels, Cainan (M) - Campbellsville
Daniels, Jeremy (M) - Columbia Int'l
Danks, Jacey (F) - Ottawa (AZ)
Darnell, Jenetta (F) - Campbellsville
Daujotas, Zach (M) - Sterling
Davis, Evan (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Davis, Melody (F) - Bob Jones
Davis, Rashawn (M) - Wayland Baptist
Davis, TaMya (F) - Campbellsville
Day, Anthony (M) - Alice Lloyd
Deatherage, Cameron (M) - Hannibal-LaGrange
Deedon, Andrew (M) - Crown
Dehart, Megan (F) - York (Neb.)
Del Prior, Demi (F) - Faith Baptist Bible
Deluce, Colby (M) - Crown
Dennis, Rowan (F) - Geneva
DeRose, Domenic (M) - Regent University
Dillan, Kamrie (F) - York (Neb.)
Dinkler, Makayla (F) - York (Neb.)
Dirks, Brandon (M) - Trinity Christian
DiSabatino, Amira (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Dodds, Kristen (F) - Bob Jones
Doerr, Alison (F) - Concordia (Mich.)
Doran, Jackson (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Dorch, Will (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Doss, Brandon (M) - Sterling
Douglas, KaNiya (F) - Campbellsville
Douglass, Aaron (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Dowdall, Orion (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Dringman, Cierra (F) - York (Neb.)
Dufault, Ella (F) - Crown
Dumorney, Fabian (M) - Greenville
Dunn, Jude (M) - Crown
Duplayee, Christian (M) - Greenville
Durst, Jaynee (F) - Hannibal-LaGrange
Dyke, Spencer (M) - Columbia Int'l
Eads, Levi (M) - Greenville
Eckert, Haleigh (F) - Cedarville
Edison, Lauren (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Edlin, Justice (M) - Campbellsville
Ehko, Tim (M) - Geneva
Eikom, Nathan (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Eisenberger, Eli (M) - Geneva
Eising, Theodore (M) - Concordia (Mich.)
Ellis, Asher (M) - Regent University
Emde, Ivan (M) - Trinity Christian
Emerson, Gracen (F) - College of the Ozarks
Enderle, Anna (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Ernst, Josiah (M) - Asbury
Espinoza, Kristen (F) - Trinity Christian
Espinoza, Osvaldo (M) - Greenville
Estrada, Gianni (M) - Greenville
Etchison, Connor (M) - Grace
Evans, Andrew (M) - Campbellsville
Evans, Chloe (F) - Concordia (Mich.)
Evans, Spencer (M) - Columbia Int'l
Fairchild, Matt (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Farley, Elisabeth (F) - Bob Jones
Farnsworth, Shannon (F) - Grace
Farris, Catrina (F) - Trinity Christian
Farris, Justin (M) - Grace
Farris, Logan (M) - Hannibal-LaGrange
Fauver, Makenzie (F) - Westmont
Fawcett, Gabby (F) - Crown
Feess, Dominic (M) - Greenville
Fernandez, Ceasar (M) - York (Neb.)
Fernandez, Paula (F) - Grace
Finley, Grace (F) - Concordia (Mich.)
Fisch , Adam (M) - Concordia (Mich.)
Fisher, Hudson (M) - Grace
Fittipaldi, Will (M) - Westmont
Flaming, Jason (M) - Asbury
Flamini, Madisyn (F) - Concordia (Mich.)
Fleener, Jordyn (F) - Trinity Christian
Fleming, Michael (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Fletcher, Gavin (M) - College of the Ozarks
Flint, Ally (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Flores, Raquel (F) - Judson
Fogo, Amanda (F) - Concordia (Mich.)
Foltz, Marcy (F) - Lancaster Bible
Forrest, Deacon (M) - Hannibal-LaGrange
Foskett, Naomi (F) - College of the Ozarks
Foust, Noah (M) - Geneva
Fox, Gage (M) - Judson
Frailey, Alex (F) - Greenville
Fraizer, Chris (M) - Judson
Frantz, Dustin (M) - Lancaster Bible
Franz, Jalen (M) - Greenville
Freeman, Maya (F) - Concordia (Mich.)
Freil, Evan (M) - Geneva
Fressel, Luke (M) - Bob Jones
Friesen, Tara (F) - Grace
Fritz, Jocelyn (F) - Greenville
Funke, Brendan (M) - Asbury
Gadbois, Spencer (M) - Faith Baptist Bible
Gagne, Cora (F) - Bob Jones
Galgano, Grace (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Galindo Vargas, Briggitte (F) - Judson
Gansert, Aidan (M) - Grace Christian
Garber, Faith (F) - Lancaster Bible
Garcia, Keyshawn (M) - Wayland Baptist
Garcia, Rebecca (F) - Regent University
Gardhouse, Bryce (M) - Westmont
Garfield-Cotton, Karahn (M) - Lancaster Bible
Garian, Daniel (M) - Bob Jones
Garian, Joshua (M) - Bob Jones
Garland, Dasia (F) - Campbellsville
Garvin, Emily (F) - Geneva
Garvin, Jack (M) - Geneva
Gassmann, Bailey (F) - Asbury
Geller, Grace (F) - Grace
Gennety, Alyssa (F) - Grace Christian
Genzink, Elyse (F) - Grace
Gerber, Chase (M) - Lancaster Bible
Gerbitz, Levi (M) - Bob Jones
Gibbons, Alexis (F) - York (Neb.)
Gibson, Daniel (M) - Paine
Gibson, Danielle (F) - Judson
Gibson, Harry (M) - Lancaster Bible
Gibson, Lucy Kate (F) - Asbury
Gilbert, Jesca (F) - Westmont
Glasco, Shane (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Godsey, Cailyn (F) - Campbellsville
Godwin, Emma (F) - College of the Ozarks
Golba, Andrew (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Goldsmith, Trenton (M) - Bob Jones
Gomez, Joe (M) - Greenville
Gonazalez, Tony (M) - Greenville
Gonzalez, Delco (M) - Sterling
Gonzalez, Natalie (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Goodenow, James (M) - Greenville
Goodenow, Joseph (M) - Greenville
Goodling, Lydia (F) - Lancaster Bible
Goodman, Collin (M) - Wayland Baptist
Goodson, Kelsey (F) - Regent University
Goodwin, Kaitlyn (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Goodwin, Maisie (F) - College of the Ozarks
Gookin, Madison (F) - York (Neb.)
Gordon, Zoe (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Goze, Katharina (F) - College of the Ozarks
Grady, Addison (F) - Grace
Graf, Benjamin (M) - Campbellsville
Graham, Laila (F) - Greenville
Graham, Shanniel (F) - Wayland Baptist
Grant, Delaney (F) - Houghton
Grant, Phebe (F) - Houghton
Grashorn, Jason (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Gray, Maurice (M) - Sterling
Gray, Misha (M) - Bob Jones
Gray, Mitchell (M) - Lancaster Bible
Green-Williams, Chris (M) - Greenville
Gregory, Trinyty (F) - Columbia Int'l
Griffin, Darren (M) - Alice Lloyd
Griffin, Miriam (F) - Westmont
Grinter, Jamai (M) - Concordia (Mich.)
Groce, Evan (M) - Geneva
Grossinger, Janey (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Gruet, Emma (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Grumbles, Lillian (F) - Columbia Int'l
Guild, Lauryn (F) - Geneva
Guiler, Kilynn (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Gunn, Aalyssa (F) - Trinity Christian
Hachfeld, Owen (M) - Judson
Hachfeld, Owen (M) - Judson
Hackley, Ben (M) - Faith Baptist Bible
Hadley, Makenzie (F) - Sterling
Haines, Breanne (F) - Hannibal-LaGrange
Haines, Josh (M) - Geneva
Hall, Andrew (M) - Wayland Baptist
Hall, Marques (M) - Wayland Baptist
Hall, Zachary (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Hamby, Camron (M) - Campbellsville
Hamby, Jaron (M) - Campbellsville
Hamilton, Kyelon (M) - Greenville
Hamilton, Tyshawn (M) - Greenville
Hammond, Clayton (M) - Columbia Int'l
Hamner, Natalie (F) - Geneva
Handschu, Josh (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Hanna, Isaiah (M) - Westmont
Hanna, Katherine (F) - Westmont
Hannah, Lauren (F) - Kentucky Christian
Hansford, Josiah (M) - Geneva
Hanson, Dylan (M) - Judson
Hardin, Christian (M) - Greenville
Harland, Broc (M) - Sterling
Harless, Andre (M) - Alice Lloyd
Harmon, Jazmyn (F) - Greenville
Harris, Daeandre (M) - Wayland Baptist
Harris, Kourtland (M) - Greenville
Harris, Lawrence (M) - Greenville
Harrold, Ian (M) - Grace
Harry, Xuriyah (F) - York (Neb.)
Hartman, Jenna (F) - Geneva
Hartman, Kaelyn (F) - Geneva
Hast, Joy (F) - Bob Jones
Havens, Kyle (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Haynie, Thomas (M) - Concordia (Mich.)
Hayton, Arieana (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Hecker, Andy (M) - Faith Baptist Bible
Hein, Luke (M) - Westmont
Heineman, Taylor (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Heinrichs, Andrew (M) - York (Neb.)
Heinz, Liesl (F) - Bob Jones
Helmuth, Cailyn (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Helton, Brooklen (F) - Geneva
Helton, Matthew (M) - Grace
Henderson, Nevaeh (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Herbert, Landon (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Hernandez, Caden (M) - Southwestern Christian
Hernandez, Daniel (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Hernandez, Xavier (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Herr-Zielke, Michael (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Herring, Kent (M) - Grace Christian
Hershberger, Riley (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Hess, Justin (M) - Westmont
Hester, Lola (F) - Southwestern Christian
Hetzler, Carsyn (F) - Geneva
Hiatt, Mallory (F) - Grace
Hicks, Jordann (F) - Geneva
Hicks, Lainey (F) - Greenville
Hidalgo-Blanco, Zucy (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Hildebrand, Ian (M) - College of the Ozarks
Hill, Devon (M) - Alice Lloyd
Hillman, Aliyah (F) - Geneva
Hines , Elissa (F) - Concordia (Mich.)
Hinton, Dazanni (F) - Columbia Int'l
Hirt, Julia (F) - Concordia (Mich.)
Hodges, Deshawna (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Hodson, Anthony (M) - York (Neb.)
Hoekzema, Abigail (F) - Trinity Christian
Hoelscher, Isaiah (M) - Hannibal-LaGrange
Hoffert, Ryun (M) - Grace
Hofman, Madalyn (F) - Westmont
Hofmenn, Masen (M) - Ottawa (AZ)
Hollinsworth, Jackson (M) - Campbellsville
Holton, Luke (M) - Asbury
Hook, Caleb (M) - Westmont
Hooton, Brianna (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Hoover, Kenny (M) - Hannibal-LaGrange
Horace, Keamodre (M) - Wayland Baptist
Horn, Layla (F) - Hannibal-LaGrange
Hornaday, Ben (M) - Greenville
Horner-Richardson, Rachel (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Horning, Adam (M) - Lancaster Bible
Hornocker, Kate (F) - Grace
Horvath, Claire (F) - Grace
Hosler, Ashton (M) - Crown
Hough, Abbie (F) - Crown
Howard, Austin (M) - Kentucky Christian
Hubbard, Lucas (M) - Regent University
Hudak, Dustin (M) - Trinity Christian
Hughes, Tanner (M) - Kentucky Christian
Hulbert, Savanna (F) - Greenville
Hulett, Ian (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Huley, Zoe (F) - Grace
Hulinsky, Becca (F) - Faith Baptist Bible
Hulstedt, Anna (F) - Grace
Hundley, Abigail (F) - Westmont
Hunsberger, Brady (M) - Grace
Hunt, Acoya (F) - Columbia Int'l
Hunter, Megan (F) - Faith Baptist Bible
Hyde, Breanna (F) - Grace
Ignacio, Connor (M) - Kentucky Christian
Inman, Madison (F) - College of the Ozarks
Irvin, Brandon (M) - Campbellsville
Irvin, Ty (F) - York (Neb.)
Irwin, Miranda (F) - Westmont
Isham, Katie (F) - York (Neb.)
Jackman, Emma (F) - Geneva
Jackson, Alphonse (M) - York (Neb.)
Jacobs, Aaron (M) - Regent University
James, Memphis (M) - Sterling
Jazzmere, Ja'Corey (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Jenkins, Morgan (F) - Concordia (Mich.)
Jewell, Maggie (F) - Campbellsville
Johnson, Celia (F) - Lancaster Bible
Johnson, Charlette (F) - Columbia Int'l
Johnson, Christopher (M) - Ottawa (AZ)
Johnson, Emma (F) - Columbia Int'l
Johnson, Ethan (M) - Campbellsville
Johnson, Felicity (F) - York (Neb.)
Johnson, Isaiah (M) - Virginia-Lynchburg
Johnson, Ja'raylan (M) - Kentucky Christian
Johnson, Jaci (F) - Campbellsville
Johnson, Josh (M) - Crown
Johnson, Marc (M) - Bob Jones
Johnson, Morgan (F) - Columbia Int'l
Johnson, Rosa (F) - Lancaster Bible
Johnson, Seth (M) - Crown
Johnson, Seth (M) - Crown
Johnston, Cole (M) - Grace
Johnston, Ella (F) - Trinity Christian
Jonason, Ethan (M) - Wayland Baptist
Jones, Aaron (M) - Greenville
Jones, Alex (M) - Greenville
Jones, Candice (F) - York (Neb.)
Jones, Denim (M) - Columbia Int'l
Jones, MiCayla (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Jones, Mikhiya (F) - Campbellsville
Jones, Takiya (F) - Judson
Joseph, Jah'kiing (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Jourdanais, Sara (F) - Geneva
Juaire, Nehemiah (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Kado, Moe (M) - Concordia (Mich.)
Kaneko, Tohma (M) - Greenville
Karker, Ryan (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Kasper, Blake (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Kavicky, Jacob (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Kearfott, Mckinze (F) - Judson
Kelly, Ethan (M) - Kentucky Christian
Kephart, Leisha (F) - Geneva
Kersey, Daniel (M) - Asbury
Kessinger, Carter (M) - Greenville
Kiehl, Hayden (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Kile, Wesley (M) - Greenville
King, Bryce (M) - Grace
King, Brynn (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
King, Grace (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Kiprop, Isaac (M) - Campbellsville
Klassen, Luke (M) - Crown
Kleber, Brandon (M) - Grace
Kline, Evan (M) - Lancaster Bible
Klompien, Jeremiah (M) - Trinity Christian
Klymova, Vladlena (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Knabe, James (M) - College of the Ozarks
Knick, Brock (M) - Crown
Kolb, Caroline (F) - Grace
Koon, Bradley (M) - Bob Jones
Koroshec, Luciani (M) - Westmont
Korte, Lena (F) - Concordia (Mich.)
Kowalski, Jessica (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Kraushaar, Avah (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Kulek, Michael (M) - Ottawa (AZ)
Kurdys, Kenzie (F) - Greenville
Kurth , Michaela (F) - Concordia (Mich.)
Kyle, Daniel (M) - Bob Jones
LaClair, Ethan (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Ladmirault, Dylan (M) - Concordia (Mich.)
Laing, Dario (M) - Columbia Int'l
Lakotich, Tony (M) - Greenville
Lamey , Josh (M) - Geneva
Landry, Joshua (M) - Bob Jones
Lanes, Serena (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Lara, Ashlynn (F) - Trinity Christian
Larimore, James (M) - College of the Ozarks
Larson, Samuel (M) - Campbellsville
Laster , Aubree (F) - Alice Lloyd
LaTouche, Chase (M) - Greenville
Laureano, Rey (M) - Westmont
Lawrence, Gabriella (F) - Paine
Lawyer, Lorraine (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Lee, Jessa (F) - Sterling
Lefko, Daniel (M) - Lancaster Bible
Leinen, Ethan (M) - York (Neb.)
Leith, Deandre (M) - Columbia Int'l
Lengacher, Brock (M) - Grace
Leon, Andres (M) - Westmont
Levan, Dawson (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Leverty, Madison (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Lewis, Dez (M) - Geneva
Lewis, Julianna (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Lewis, LaAuhnni (F) - Campbellsville
Lichtenstein, Amanda (F) - Trinity Christian
Lieb, Elizabeth (F) - Lancaster Bible
Lietzow, Jesse (M) - Concordia (Mich.)
Lin, Joshua (M) - Westmont
Lindblad, Emily (F) - Westmont
Lingenfelter, Emma (F) - Grace
Lisowski, Leah (F) - Trinity Christian
Loera-Arambula, Luis (M) - Grace
Loerop, Brady (M) - Trinity Christian
Lofton, Ashton (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Logan, Sedina (F) - Greenville
Long, Mercedez (F) - Faith Baptist Bible
Long, Nathaniel (M) - Columbia Int'l
Longoria, Abraham (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Lopez, Ashley (F) - Trinity Christian
Loveall, David (M) - Faith Baptist Bible
Lowe, Hailee (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Loya, Rebecca (F) - College of the Ozarks
Lozano, Celeste (F) - Wayland Baptist
Lucas, Chance (M) - Campbellsville
Luces, Lorenzo (M) - Wayland Baptist
Lucyshyn, Mia (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Lundt, Caleb (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Lybarger, Brett (M) - Greenville
Lytell, Brynn (F) - Bob Jones
Macias, Nathaniel (M) - Trinity Christian
Mackey, Brandon (M) - Judson
Macklin, Kilan (M) - Campbellsville
Maethner, Allison (F) - Ottawa (AZ)
Maher, Zac (M) - Trinity Christian
Maki, Emery (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Mann, Logan (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Manning, Cadence (F) - Grace
Manns, Ariel (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Margaritidis, Dimitri (M) - Grace
Marie-Adams, Aayla (F) - Judson
Marks, Alexa (F) - Bob Jones
Marks, Alyssa (F) - Bob Jones
Marks, Mia (F) - Bob Jones
Marquez, Francisco (M) - Grace
Martin, Carson (M) - Grace
Martin, Clayton (M) - Grace
Martin, Patrick (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Mason, Jayden (F) - Southwestern Christian
Mason, Joshua (M) - Judson
Mason, Zachary (M) - Campbellsville
Mateo, Aitor (M) - Trinity Christian
Mathews, Katelyn (F) - Geneva
Mathiot, Josh (M) - Geneva
Matsook, Isabella (F) - Geneva
Maxwell, Anthony (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
McCarty, Aden (M) - Grace
McClanahan, Aliya (F) - Sterling
McCory, Kane (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
McCready, Alec (M) - Geneva
McCreary , Emily (F) - Grace
McGrath, Michael (M) - Kentucky Christian
McKee, Brooklyn (F) - Greenville
McKissick, Archie (M) - Geneva
McMahan, Audrey (F) - Geneva
McMinns, James (M) - Greenville
McMurray, Emma (F) - Lancaster Bible
McNeal, Caleb (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
McVety, Jude (M) - Crown
Medina, Daniella (F) - Kentucky Christian
Medlin, Joshua (M) - Greenville
Medvit, Carmen (F) - Geneva
Mehrhoff, Gavin (M) - Hannibal-LaGrange
Melkonian, Miriam (F) - Westmont
Mendoza, Naomi (F) - Bob Jones
Merena, Jessica (F) - Lancaster Bible
Michelson, Simeon (M) - Westmont
Mihills, Rachel (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Miller, Ava (F) - Asbury
Miller, Jayse (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Milliken, Emily (F) - York (Neb.)
Mills, Moriah (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Mitchell, CeCe (F) - Grace
Moloi, Thabo (M) - Faith Baptist Bible
Montemorano, Jessica (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Montgomery, Cameron (M) - Columbia Int'l
Montiel, Gadiel (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Moon, Eli (M) - Campbellsville
Moore, Elijah (M) - Campbellsville
Moraga, Madison (M) - Trinity Christian
Moran, Jordan (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Moravchik, Grace (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Moreno , Kasey (F) - Judson
Morgan, Macy (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Morrow, Coltin (M) - Hannibal-LaGrange
Morton, Ella (F) - Asbury
Morton, Sophia (F) - Westmont
Moscoso, Pedro (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Moser, Kristi (F) - Regent University
Mota, Leonardo (M) - Bob Jones
Mott, Collin (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Mueller, Lydia (F) - Faith Baptist Bible
Mull, Mikayla (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Mullenhour, Mack (M) - Campbellsville
Mullett, Hayden (M) - Grace
Mulley, Russell (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Murphy, Caleb (M) - Faith Baptist Bible
Murray , Trevor (M) - Judson
Musser, Saige (F) - Geneva
Mutrux, Samuel (M) - College of the Ozarks
Myers, Braden (M) - Geneva
Myers, Bryce (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Naegelen, Hope (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Nagel, Lydia (F) - Geneva
Nakazawa, Joel (M) - Westmont
Namuth, Delanie (F) - York (Neb.)
Navarro, Emiliano (M) - Westmont
Neal, Makayla (F) - Grace
Nevitt, Della (F) - Asbury
Nichols, Caleb (M) - Grace
Nieman, Jesse (M) - Westmont
Nier, Luke (M) - Grace
Nixon, Elijah (M) - Judson
Njounang, Alvine (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Noble, Danielle (F) - Southwestern Christian
Noel, Garard (M) - Concordia (Mich.)
Noll, Careth (F) - Lancaster Bible
Nosari, Maddox (M) - College of the Ozarks
O'Brien, Evan (M) - Westmont
O'Carroll, Brooke (F) - Asbury
O'Connor, Gracious (F) - Grace
O'Donnell, Catherine (F) - Geneva
Oberly, Jenna (F) - Concordia (Mich.)
Odell, Kylee (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Oladapo, Favour (F) - Geneva
Oliver, Jonah (M) - Campbellsville
Osbourne, Demar (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Ovalle, Alexa (F) - Geneva
Overbeek, Sarena (F) - Grace Christian
Overton, Braylon (M) - Greenville
Overton, Kellen (M) - Greenville
Owens, Tyree (M) - Greenville
Oyebade, David (M) - Westmont
Pacheco, Danielle (F) - Wayland Baptist
Panock, Jenna (F) - Trinity Christian
Paranish, James (M) - Geneva
Parker, Alecia (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Parker, Ja'Lyn (M) - Greenville
Parker, Mackenzie (F) - Grace
Parnell, Emma (F) - Geneva
Patterson, Jacobe (M) - Greenville
Paul-Mendoza, Joshua (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Peak, Brett (M) - College of the Ozarks
Peasley, Ane` (F) - Columbia Int'l
Pedder, Maddie (F) - Bob Jones
Pendic, Milos (M) - Trinity Christian
Perez, Kevin (M) - York (Neb.)
Perico, Janie (F) - Sterling
Perka, Benjamin (M) - Geneva
Perkins, Isaac (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Perkins, Zoe (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Perry, Jeremiah (M) - Greenville
Peternel, Jordan (M) - Greenville
Peterson, Lindsey (F) - Cedarville
Peterson, Morgan (F) - York (Neb.)
Petkau, Steven (M) - Crown
Pettit, Grace (F) - Grace
Phelps, Zachary (M) - Campbellsville
Phillips, Praise (F) - College of the Ozarks
Pickens, Kloey (F) - Columbia Int'l
Pietsch, Ben (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Pike, Josh (M) - Grace
Pintabona, Theodore (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Piros, Aiden (M) - Geneva
Pociask, Jack (M) - Hannibal-LaGrange
Poe, Katelyn (F) - Judson
Poett, Ryan (M) - Judson
Pollard, Lamar (M) - Greenville
Pololet, Evans (M) - Wayland Baptist
Pond, Evan (M) - Regent University
Ponto, Grace (F) - Concordia (Mich.)
Poorman, Elijah (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Porsche, Chase (M) - Judson
Portilla, Jesus (M) - Trinity Christian
Powell-Long, DeMarcus (M) - College of the Ozarks
Powers, Kaylyn (F) - Hannibal-LaGrange
Preston, Wesley (M) - Asbury
Price, August (F) - Asbury
Prowell, Dante (M) - Kentucky Christian
Puylara, Carter (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Quinn, Cole (M) - Wayland Baptist
Quinones, Jose (M) - Grace
Rael, Savi (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Rafidimalala, Narindra (M) - Westmont
Ragasa, Kristen (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Rager-Ridley, DJ (M) - York (Neb.)
Rahbany, John (M) - Asbury
Railton, Josiah (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Ramirez, Jake (M) - Concordia (Mich.)
Ramsour, Liam (M) - Hannibal-LaGrange
Randle, Daidrean (M) - Southwestern Christian
Rangel, Angel (M) - Grace Christian
Ransom, Owen (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Rassmussen, Maggie (F) - Southwestern Christian
Rath, Emma (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Ratliff, Kaitlynn (F) - Alice Lloyd
Rattigan, Jaden (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Ray, Ella (F) - Greenville
Reath, Karter (M) - Geneva
Redman, Jessica (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Reed, Rosemary (F) - Columbia Int'l
Reed, Talayna (F) - Columbia Int'l
Reed, Thomas (M) - Westmont
Reimer, Brayli (F) - Crown
Reshard, Michael (M) - Ottawa (AZ)
Rice, Sydney (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Rich, Colton (M) - Greenville
Richardson, Avery (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Richardson, Micah (M) - Lancaster Bible
Ries, Jadyn (F) - Westmont
Rieschl, Lydia (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Riley, William (M) - Campbellsville
Rimmer, Branson (M) - Columbia Int'l
Rimmer, Caroline (F) - Columbia Int'l
Rinehart, Lily (F) - Asbury
Ring, Austin (M) - Hannibal-LaGrange
Ring, Camille (F) - Crown
Ringer, Caden (M) - Grace
Ringsmuth, Joshua (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Ripke , Macee (F) - Concordia (Mich.)
Rittgers, Josh (M) - Asbury
Roberts, Alexis (F) - Greenville
Robinson, Allison (F) - Lancaster Bible
Robinson, Collin (M) - Greenville
Robinson, Kerry (M) - Southwestern Christian
Rodrigues, Jaiden (F) - Westmont
Rodriguez, Adalyn (F) - Westmont
Rodriguez, Beth (F) - Judson
Rodriguez, Lana (F) - Sterling
Rodriguez, Nashira (F) - Lancaster Bible
Rodriguez, Nigel (M) - Regent University
Roelofs, Cade (M) - Crown
Rohde, Andrew (M) - Faith Baptist Bible
Rooney, Jakob (M) - Ottawa (AZ)
Rose, Drew (M) - College of the Ozarks
Rose, Michael (M) - Regent University
Roselund, Lydia (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Rotman, Luke (M) - Trinity Christian
Rounds, Kyla (F) - Faith Baptist Bible
Royal, Jay (M) - Lancaster Bible
Rubio, Cristina (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Rufenacht, Logan (M) - Grace
Rufenacht, Logan (M) - Grace
Ruffin, Elijah (M) - Kentucky Christian
Rumohr, Abby (F) - Westmont
Rupp, Sophie (F) - Grace
Rusley, Zacharias (M) - Sterling
Rutten, Joey (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Rymer, Bethany (F) - Columbia Int'l
Salinsky, Austin (M) - Westmont
Salonek, Eli (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Samms, Avery (F) - Grace
Sanchez, Avery (M) - Concordia (Mich.)
Sanchez, Brenna (F) - Westmont
Sanchez, Jasmin (F) - Greenville
Sandridge, Molly (F) - Westmont
Sarver, Andrew (M) - Bob Jones
Saucedo, Rogelio (M) - Wayland Baptist
Sauder, Kylie (F) - Grace
Scarborough, Bryce (M) - Columbia Int'l
Scherrei, Gretchen (F) - Westmont
Schlagenhauf, Jordan (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Schneider, Sophia (F) - Cedarville
Schneiderwind, Madison (F) - Grace
Schofield, Alexia (F) - Campbellsville
Schramm, Luke (M) - Grace
Schreck, Riley (F) - Alice Lloyd
Schreib, Landon (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Schrock, Meredith (F) - Westmont
Schroeder, Lydia (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Schroeder, Zak (M) - Concordia (Mich.)
Schumm, Wyatt (M) - Greenville
Schutt, Brook (F) - Greenville
Schwaab, Eva (F) - Greenville
Schwendenmann, Elaina (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Scott, Zakary (M) - Trinity Christian
Seaburg, Cora (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Seaman, Evan (M) - Bob Jones
Seawright, Elijah (M) - Columbia Int'l
Seay, Amber (F) - Wayland Baptist
Seay, Ashley (F) - Wayland Baptist
Sekerka, Chloe (F) - Westmont
Serrato, Eva (F) - Judson
Shafer, Sol (M) - Bob Jones
Shafer, Tayler (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Shank, Hailey (F) - Campbellsville
Shanklin, Zachary (M) - Wayland Baptist
Shannon, Brandon (M) - Greenville
Sharick, Kara (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Sharick, Nolin (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Shelton, Maiah (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Sherer, Titus (M) - Sterling
Shevchuk, John (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Sigler, Karris (F) - Grace
Simmons, Ariana (F) - Campbellsville
Simmons, Derel (M) - Kentucky Christian
Simmons, Devin (M) - Southwestern Christian
Simpson, Alayna (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Simpson, Tyler (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Skaggs, Trent (M) - Grace
Skidmore, Madelyn (F) - Grace
Skripac, Haylie (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Skwarek, Hannah (F) - Geneva
Smith II, Corey (M) - Campbellsville
Smith, Aaron (M) - Campbellsville
Smith, Ashley (F) - Greenville
Smith, Christian (M) - Wayland Baptist
Smith, Christina (F) - Concordia (Mich.)
Smith, Karly (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Smith, Kristlyn (F) - College of the Ozarks
Smith, LaZell (M) - Greenville
Smith, Marcus (M) - Ottawa (AZ)
Smith, Marcus (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Smith, Michael (M) - Lancaster Bible
Smith, Rachael (F) - Houghton
Smith, Scott (M) - Concordia (Mich.)
Smith, Trevor (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Smithson, Lukas (M) - Campbellsville
Smithson, Myles (M) - Campbellsville
Sokoloff, Mikhail (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Soto, Jose (M) - Hannibal-LaGrange
Spahr, Heidi (F) - Grace
Sparks, Anna (F) - Asbury
Sparks, Hannah Grace (F) - Columbia Int'l
Spence, Jalen (M) - Ottawa (AZ)
Splattstoesser, Hannah (F) - York (Neb.)
Sproull, Morgan (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Standish, Allison (F) - Geneva
Starkey, Noah (M) - Concordia (Mich.)
Stasiukinas, Hailey (F) - Concordia (Mich.)
Steck, Mattie (F) - Lancaster Bible
Steele, Drake (M) - Sterling
Steen, Alex (M) - Campbellsville
Stefanek, Paige (F) - Trinity Christian
Stefanski, Quinn (F) - Concordia (Mich.)
Steff, Emma (F) - Campbellsville
Stephen Jr., Ronald (M) - Virginia-Lynchburg
Stiver , Jared (M) - Concordia (Mich.)
Stoll, Cory (M) - Greenville
Stoll, Daniel (M) - Grace
Stowe, Maikyah (M) - Campbellsville
Strebeck, Reid (M) - Kentucky Christian
Stull, Shelby (F) - Hannibal-LaGrange
Sumer, Sophia (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Sumter, Irvin (M) - Columbia Int'l
Swanson, Frank (M) - Concordia (Mich.)
Sween, Sonja (F) - Westmont
Swinigan, Norah (F) - Greenville
Swoboda, Caden (M) - Crown
Taber, Patrick (M) - Asbury
Talanoa, Talahiva (F) - Greenville
Tanchak, Olivia (F) - Columbia Int'l
Tapp, Cameron (M) - Asbury
Taylor, Layla (F) - Campbellsville
Temrowski, Maty (F) - Grace Christian
Terpstra, Elise (F) - Asbury
Terry, David (M) - Paine
Terry, Elysia (F) - Paine
Terry, Keaton (M) - College of the Ozarks
Thebeau, Blake (M) - Greenville
Thomas III, JT (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Thomas, Jackson (M) - Geneva
Thomason, Abbi (F) - Greenville
Thompson, Josiah (M) - Grace
Thrasher, Van (M) - Campbellsville
Thurmond, Kyran (M) - Trinity Christian
Tilley, Neve (F) - Houghton
Todd, Gabe (M) - Greenville
Tomlinson, Olivia (F) - Concordia (Mich.)
Torres, Landon (F) - Westmont
Torrey, kyle (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Travis, Kristen (F) - Grace
Trexler, Gabe (M) - Geneva
Tribotte, Gianna (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Troyer, Ezra (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Trucksess, Deanna (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Trupiano, Logan (M) - Hannibal-LaGrange
Tucker, Alexandra (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Tucker, Taylor (F) - Greenville
Turner, Nathanael (M) - Campbellsville
Turner, Robert (M) - Trinity Christian
Tylavsky, Katherine (F) - Faith Baptist Bible
Tyson, Seth (M) - Geneva
Ullenbruch, Jayde (F) - Concordia (Mich.)
Upton, Jayden (M) - Ottawa (AZ)
Utter, Ascha (F) - York (Neb.)
Uwingeneye, Anastazia (F) - Ottawa (AZ)
Van De Riet, Owen (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Van Der Molen, Evan (M) - Faith Baptist Bible
Van Horn, Claire (F) - Westmont
Van Prooyen, Justin (M) - Grace
Vance, Raven (F) - Greenville
Vancil, Anna Beth (F) - Greenville
VanDen Berghe, Justin (M) - Bob Jones
Vanden Heuvel, Jack (M) - Westmont
Vander Zwaag, Jael (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Vanderlaan, Ariella (F) - Cedarville
VanHorn, Sydney (F) - Sterling
VanWyk, Benjamin (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Vastano, Lia (F) - Geneva
Velazquez, Alexa (F) - Trinity Christian
Veliz, Adriana (F) - Trinity Christian
VeraCruz, Isaac (M) - Bob Jones
Vollmer, Ava (F) - Greenville
Vondark, Derek (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
VonEdeskuty, Matthew (M) - Crown
Wagner, Cody (M) - Hannibal-LaGrange
Wagoner, Ellie (F) - Grace
Waldrop, Grace (F) - Greenville
Wallberg, Alyssa (F) - Ottawa (AZ)
Walton, Emily (F) - Bob Jones
Ware, Lydia (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Wart, Daniel (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Washington, Elijah (M) - Ottawa (AZ)
Watkins, Paige (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Wealing, Harrison (M) - Grace
Weatherly, Malachi (M) - Southwestern Christian
Weaver, Martha (F) - Lancaster Bible
Webb, Samuel (M) - Asbury
Webster, Richard (M) - Kentucky Christian
Wehling, Josiah (M) - Asbury
Weiers, Isaac (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Welch, Grace (F) - Faith Baptist Bible
Welch, Morgan (F) - Grace
Welch, Thomas (M) - Trinity Christian
Wellen, Adam (M) - Greenville
Wells, Shylah (F) - Regent University
Wenke, Joey (M) - Greenville
Wenke, Katherine (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Wernli, Hannah (F) - Faith Baptist Bible
West, Anne (F) - Westmont
Weston, Max (M) - Campbellsville
Wheatley, Luke (M) - Asbury
Wheeler, Tristan (M) - Ottawa (AZ)
White, Owen (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Whittle, Allison (F) - Hannibal-LaGrange
Widman, Gabriella (F) - Faith Baptist Bible
Widmer, Katie (F) - Houghton
Wiggan, Ian (M) - Judson
Wilburn, James Bret (M) - Wayland Baptist
Wilkins, Alayna (F) - Geneva
Willard, Bryce (M) - Grace
Willhite , Lydia (F) - Columbia Int'l
Williams, Alexandria (F) - Kentucky Christian
Williams, Chaqwan (M) - Greenville
Williams, Charlotte (F) - Westmont
Williams, Chris (M) - Greenville
Williams, Kyle (M) - Bob Jones
Williams, Nikao (M) - Concordia (Mich.)
Wilsey, Erin (F) - Lancaster Bible
Wilson, Austin (M) - Grace
Wilson, Cedric (M) - Sterling
Wilson, Meredith (F) - Campbellsville
Wilson, Raylon (M) - Campbellsville
Winburn, Dejon (M) - Kentucky Christian
Winters, Ethan (M) - Geneva
Wirges, Belle (F) - Faith Baptist Bible
Wirges, Codie (F) - Faith Baptist Bible
Wiser, Brayly (F) - Judson
Wolfe, Megan (F) - Trinity Christian
Wolff, Karlee (F) - Crown
Woo, Abigail (F) - Bob Jones
Wood, Morgan (F) - College of the Ozarks
Wood, Rebekah (F) - Bob Jones
Words, Ramiyah (F) - North Central (Minn.)
Wray, Jordan (F) - Columbia Int'l
Wray, Luke (M) - Bethel (Ind.)
Wright, Mick (M) - Grace
Wrobel, Olivia (F) - Trinity Christian
Wuthnow, Dayton (M) - York (Neb.)
Wyant, Faith (F) - Trinity Christian
Wykoff, Holly (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Wylie, Kaden (M) - Kentucky Christian
Yakana, Sara (F) - Greenville
Yoder, Madelyn (F) - Grace
Yost, Sarah (F) - Asbury
Young, David (M) - Campbellsville
Young, Victoria (F) - Campbellsville
Youngblood, Sarafina (F) - Southwestern Christian
Yroz, Jonah (M) - College of the Ozarks
Yuhanna, Izzy (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Zaiger, Elizabeth (F) - York (Neb.)
Zalwsky, Hailee (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Zehr, Kevin (M) - Grace
Zeilenga, Gabrielle (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
Zhang, Josh (M) - Columbia Int'l
Zimmerman, Ainsley (F) - Bob Jones
Zimmerman, Corden (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Zimmerman, Noah (M) - Grace
Zlabek, Caitlin (F) - Bethel (Ind.)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
NCCAA 11.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cothern, Ayden
FR-1
Greenville
10.56
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-0.5
2
Wright, Mick
FR-1
Grace
10.61
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
2.5
3
Rafidimalala, Narindra
SR-4
Westmont
10.63
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
4
Brown, Brian
SR-4
Paine
10.66
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
3.7
5
Burden, Eric
FR-1
Paine
10.67
2024 Morehouse Relays
Mar 28, 2024
2.8
5
Davis, Rashawn
FR-1
Wayland Baptist
10.67
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
4.1
7
Bargesser, Brennen
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
10.68
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
2.7
8
Moore, Elijah
SR-4
Campbellsville
10.69
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
+0.0
9
Wiggan, Ian
JR-3
Judson
10.74
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
2.4
9
Simmons, Devin
FR-1
Southwestern Christian
10.74
Ford Mastin Twilight
Apr 18, 2024
3.4
11
Cummins, Ethan
SO-2
Grace
10.76
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
2.5
12
Harris, Kourtland
SO-2
Greenville
10.81
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
2.6
13
Moraga, Madison
FR-1
Trinity Christian
10.85
ONU Tiger Open 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.7
13
Stoll, Cory
SR-4
Greenville
10.85
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-0.5
15
Chasteen, Nikolas
JR-3
Alice Lloyd
10.87
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor
Mar 30, 2024
6.6
16
LaTouche, Chase
JR-3
Greenville
10.88
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
2.6
17
Swanson, Frank
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
10.90
Alumni Legacy Meet
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
18
Campbell, JaQuez
FR-1
Campbellsville
10.91
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
3.0
19
Horace, Keamodre
FR-1
Wayland Baptist
10.92
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
2.6
20
Hamilton, Tyshawn
JR-3
Greenville
10.93
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.4
20
Clayton, Anthony
FR-1
Greenville
10.93
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
3.0
22
Stoll, Daniel
FR-1
Grace
10.94
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
22
Fressel, Luke
SR-4
Bob Jones
10.94
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
2.2
24
Phelps, Zachary
SO-2
Campbellsville
10.95
Bearcat Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
0.4
24
Goodman, Collin
FR-1
Wayland Baptist
10.95
2024 War Hawk Classic
Apr 12, 2024
2.8
26
Smith, Marcus
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
10.97
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
2.1
27
Hernandez, Caden
SO-2
Southwestern Christian
10.99
Friends University Spring Invite
Apr 4, 2024
6.7
27
Bell, Darionta
SR-4
Campbellsville
10.99
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
3.5
29
Smith, Trevor
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
11.00
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
2.5
29
Weatherly, Malachi
FR-1
Southwestern Christian
11.00
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
6.3
31
McNeal, Caleb
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
11.02
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
2.5
32
Rose, Michael
JR-3
Regent University
11.03
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
3.0
33
Lewis, Dez
JR-3
Geneva
11.05
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
+0.0
34
Garvin, Jack
SO-2
Geneva
11.08
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
+0.0
35
Smith, Christian
FR-1
Wayland Baptist
11.13
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
6.3
36
Sumter, Irvin
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
11.15
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
0.5
37
Ball, Austin
FR-1
Greenville
11.17
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
3.0
38
Carr, Greg
SR-4
Campbellsville
11.19
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2.6
38
Heinrichs, Andrew
JR-3
York (Neb.)
11.19
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
2.7
38
Randle, Daidrean
FR-1
Southwestern Christian
11.19
Friends University Spring Invite
Apr 4, 2024
5.4
41
Blessing, Josh
SR-4
Geneva
11.21
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
0.9
42
Trexler, Gabe
JR-3
Geneva
11.23
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
0.9
42
Simmons, Derel
FR-1
Kentucky Christian
11.23
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
0.6
44
Carter, Camren
SR-4
Judson
11.26
Marquette Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.9
45
Shevchuk, John
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
11.27
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
3.6
46
Haines, Josh
SR-4
Geneva
11.28
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
0.9
47
Winburn, Dejon
SO-2
Kentucky Christian
11.30
Asbury Open
Mar 16, 2024
NWI
47
Quinn, Cole
FR-1
Wayland Baptist
11.30
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
4.1
49
Mackey, Brandon
JR-3
Judson
11.31
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
2.0
50
Mehrhoff, Gavin
FR-1
Hannibal-LaGrange
11.33
2024 CMU Invite
Mar 29, 2024
0.9
100 Meters (Women)
NCCAA 13.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Emma
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
11.60
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
0.8
2
Busker, Alyssa
SR-4
Trinity Christian
11.65
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
1.4
3
Boyd, Alexia
SR-4
Campbellsville
11.76
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.7
4
Hershberger, Riley
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
11.87
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
2.1
5
Gregory, Trinyty
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
11.89
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
0.8
6
Johnson, Charlette
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
11.99
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
0.8
7
Rodrigues, Jaiden
JR-3
Westmont
12.00
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
4.6
8
Johnson, Jaci
SO-2
Campbellsville
12.18
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.6
9
Colong, Cassie
JR-3
Southwestern Christian
12.23
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
4.2
10
Yakana, Sara
JR-3
Greenville
12.30
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
1.6
11
Lewis, LaAuhnni
JR-3
Campbellsville
12.35
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.8
12
Lichtenstein, Amanda
SR-4
Trinity Christian
12.38
ONU Tiger Open 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.1
13
Douglas, KaNiya
SO-2
Campbellsville
12.39
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
-1.3
14
Williams, Charlotte
SO-2
Westmont
12.40
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
4.6
14
Fritz, Jocelyn
JR-3
Greenville
12.40
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
1.4
16
Marie-Adams, Aayla
FR-1
Judson
12.47
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
1.0
17
Dillan, Kamrie
JR-3
York (Neb.)
12.49
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
5.6
18
Youngblood, Sarafina
JR-3
Southwestern Christian
12.53
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
3.8
19
Hooton, Brianna
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
12.56
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
3.4
20
Ware, Lydia
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
12.60
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2024
1.6
21
Peasley, Ane`
FR-1
Columbia Int'l
12.63
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
0.5
22
Farnsworth, Shannon
SR-4
Grace
12.67
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
2.0
23
Bagarus, Rylin
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
12.68
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
1.8
24
Ring, Camille
FR-1
Crown
12.69
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
1.8
24
Huley, Zoe
SR-4
Grace
12.69
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2.9
24
Gonzalez, Natalie
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
12.69
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
2.0
27
Johnson, Morgan
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
12.70
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
0.5
27
Allen, Makiyah
SO-2
Campbellsville
12.70
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
-1.3
27
Guiler, Kilynn
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
12.70
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
2.0
30
Trucksess, Deanna
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
12.72
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
1.8
31
Reed, Talayna
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
12.73
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
0.5
32
Haines, Breanne
SO-2
Hannibal-LaGrange
12.74
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
1.1
33
Clark, Piper
FR-1
Campbellsville
12.77
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.7
34
Castillo, Faith
SR-4
Wayland Baptist
12.78
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
3.8
35
Ballor, Josilyn
SO-2
Judson
12.81
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
1.8
36
Tucker, Taylor
SR-4
Greenville
12.84
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
+0.0
37
Zeilenga, Gabrielle
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
12.90
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
1.0
38
Baker, Liberty
FR-1
York (Neb.)
12.91
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
4.0
39
Case, Meya
FR-1
Southwestern Christian
13.02
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
2.6
40
Helmuth, Cailyn
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
13.03
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
-1.4
41
Musser, Saige
SR-4
Geneva
13.13
Benson/Hodge Memorial Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2.6
42
Yoder, Madelyn
JR-3
Grace
13.14
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
1.0
43
Ullenbruch, Jayde
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
13.21
Alumni Legacy Meet
Apr 26, 2024
1.8
44
Njounang, Alvine
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
13.22
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
0.4
44
Moravchik, Grace
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
13.22
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
0.4
46
Simmons, Ariana
SO-2
Campbellsville
13.25
Bearcat Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
2.0
47
Klymova, Vladlena
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
13.28
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
2.4
47
Lanes, Serena
JR-3
North Central (Minn.)
13.28
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
0.6
49
Bellew, Margaret
FR-1
Greenville
13.31
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
1.1
49
Garber, Faith
FR-1
Lancaster Bible
13.31
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5.2
200 Meters (Men)
NCCAA 22.60
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Burden, Tahjay
FR-1
Paine
21.45
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
+0.0
2
Bargesser, Brennen
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
21.63
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
1.6
3
Wright, Mick
FR-1
Grace
21.73
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
1.8
4
Phelps, Zachary
SO-2
Campbellsville
21.80
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
1.8
5
Cummins, Ethan
SO-2
Grace
21.85
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
2.9
5
Lewis, Dez
JR-3
Geneva
21.85
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
0.6
7
Goodman, Collin
FR-1
Wayland Baptist
21.86
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
4.1
8
Stoll, Daniel
FR-1
Grace
21.87
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
0.8
9
Brown, Brian
SR-4
Paine
21.96
2024 Morehouse Relays
Mar 28, 2024
1.5
10
LaTouche, Chase
JR-3
Greenville
21.99
Wash U Triangular
Mar 23, 2024
1.5
11
Cothern, Ayden
FR-1
Greenville
22.00
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-0.9
12
Wiggan, Ian
JR-3
Judson
22.10
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
1.6
13
Moore, Elijah
SR-4
Campbellsville
22.13
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
-1.0
14
Starkey, Noah
SR-4
Concordia (Mich.)
22.20
Alumni Legacy Meet
Apr 26, 2024
NWI
15
Simmons, Devin
FR-1
Southwestern Christian
22.23
Ford Mastin Twilight
Apr 18, 2024
4.2
15
Clayton, Anthony
FR-1
Greenville
22.23
Wash U Triangular
Mar 23, 2024
2.5
17
Robinson, Kerry
SO-2
Southwestern Christian
22.27
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
2.7
18
Fressel, Luke
SR-4
Bob Jones
22.29
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
-0.6
18
Stowe, Maikyah
JR-3
Campbellsville
22.29
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.1
20
McNeal, Caleb
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
22.32
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
1.8
21
Chasteen, Nikolas
JR-3
Alice Lloyd
22.35
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor
Mar 30, 2024
3.7
22
Peternel, Jordan
JR-3
Greenville
22.37
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
1.1
23
Moraga, Madison
FR-1
Trinity Christian
22.42
ONU Tiger Open 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3.5
24
Haines, Josh
SR-4
Geneva
22.43
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
1.8
25
Weatherly, Malachi
FR-1
Southwestern Christian
22.45
Friends University Spring Invite
Apr 4, 2024
6.7
25
Joseph, Jah'kiing
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
22.45
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
1.5
27
Rose, Michael
JR-3
Regent University
22.46
CNU New Captains Classic & Combined Events
Apr 19, 2024
-0.6
28
Harris, Kourtland
SO-2
Greenville
22.55
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
1.1
29
Swanson, Frank
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
22.56
WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2024
1.1
29
Williams, Nikao
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
22.56
WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2024
1.1
31
Robinson, Collin
FR-1
Greenville
22.58
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
0.9
31
Heinrichs, Andrew
JR-3
York (Neb.)
22.58
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
0.4
33
Wray, Luke
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
22.59
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
2.9
33
Bell, Darionta
SR-4
Campbellsville
22.59
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
1.8
35
Bodine, Ben
SR-4
Westmont
22.62
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
+0.0
36
Garcia, Keyshawn
FR-1
Wayland Baptist
22.65
2024 War Hawk Classic
Apr 12, 2024
2.1
37
Andrews, Amari
JR-3
Geneva
22.67
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
1.5
37
Fraizer, Chris
SO-2
Judson
22.67
Marquette Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.3
39
Stoll, Cory
SR-4
Greenville
22.72
Wash U Triangular
Mar 23, 2024
2.5
40
Lin, Joshua
FR-1
Westmont
22.73
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
+0.0
41
Smith, Trevor
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
22.75
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
2.4
42
Lucas, Chance
JR-3
Campbellsville
22.76
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
1.7
43
Turner, Robert
SO-2
Trinity Christian
22.78
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
1.0
44
McMinns, James
SO-2
Greenville
22.81
Wash U Triangular
Mar 23, 2024
2.5
45
Blessing, Josh
SR-4
Geneva
22.84
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
1.8
45
Owens, Tyree
FR-1
Greenville
22.84
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-0.5
47
Hammond, Clayton
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
22.92
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
0.9
48
Williams, Chaqwan
FR-1
Greenville
22.94
Wash U Triangular
Mar 23, 2024
2.5
49
Cooper, Ishan
SO-2
Campbellsville
23.03
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
-0.8
50
Feess, Dominic
SR-4
Greenville
23.05
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-0.7
200 Meters (Women)
NCCAA 27.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Schofield, Alexia
JR-3
Campbellsville
23.85
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
2
Busker, Alyssa
SR-4
Trinity Christian
24.04
ONU Tiger Open 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.6
3
Johnson, Emma
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
24.09
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
1.0
4
Hershberger, Riley
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
24.56
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
0.7
5
Rodrigues, Jaiden
JR-3
Westmont
24.85
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.8
6
O'Connor, Gracious
SR-4
Grace
24.93
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
0.7
7
Gregory, Trinyty
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
25.12
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
1.0
8
Johnson, Jaci
SO-2
Campbellsville
25.13
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.8
9
Williams, Charlotte
SO-2
Westmont
25.29
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
2.3
10
Johnson, Charlette
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
25.33
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
1.0
11
Graham, Laila
SR-4
Greenville
25.44
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-0.6
12
Fritz, Jocelyn
JR-3
Greenville
25.45
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-0.6
13
Hooton, Brianna
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
25.65
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
0.7
14
Ware, Lydia
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
25.76
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
3.9
15
Douglas, KaNiya
SO-2
Campbellsville
25.78
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
-2.1
16
Huley, Zoe
SR-4
Grace
25.79
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
2.2
17
Lewis, LaAuhnni
JR-3
Campbellsville
25.82
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
+0.0
18
Yakana, Sara
JR-3
Greenville
25.84
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
1.4
19
Dillan, Kamrie
JR-3
York (Neb.)
25.87
2024 Central Nebraska Challenge
Mar 30, 2024
2.9
20
Lichtenstein, Amanda
SR-4
Trinity Christian
25.90
ONU Tiger Open 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.6
21
Tucker, Taylor
SR-4
Greenville
25.91
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-0.6
22
Bagarus, Rylin
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
25.98
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
2.7
23
Graham, Shanniel
SO-2
Wayland Baptist
26.01
@
2024 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
Apr 4, 2024
6.5
24
Johnson, Morgan
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
26.09
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.0
25
Helmuth, Cailyn
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
26.10
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
NWI
26
Clark, Piper
FR-1
Campbellsville
26.15
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.5
27
Ring, Camille
FR-1
Crown
26.21
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
1.0
27
Marie-Adams, Aayla
FR-1
Judson
26.21
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
0.4
29
Gonzalez, Natalie
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
26.25
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
4.1
30
Guiler, Kilynn
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
26.47
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
1.3
31
Zeilenga, Gabrielle
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
26.50
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
2.7
32
Trucksess, Deanna
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
26.51
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
5.0
33
Castillo, Faith
SR-4
Wayland Baptist
26.54
@
2024 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
Apr 4, 2024
6.5
33
Allen, Makiyah
SO-2
Campbellsville
26.54
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
-0.5
33
Fauver, Makenzie
FR-1
Westmont
26.54
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Track Meet
Mar 16, 2024
2.1
36
Haines, Breanne
SO-2
Hannibal-LaGrange
26.63
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
-0.4
37
Colong, Cassie
JR-3
Southwestern Christian
26.72
Friends University Spring Invite
Apr 4, 2024
6.5
38
Harmon, Jazmyn
FR-1
Greenville
26.73
'24 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
39
Musser, Saige
SR-4
Geneva
26.75
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
0.6
40
Youngblood, Sarafina
JR-3
Southwestern Christian
26.86
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
1.7
41
Peasley, Ane`
FR-1
Columbia Int'l
26.89
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
0.4
42
Young, Victoria
SO-2
Campbellsville
27.14
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
-0.5
43
Terry, Elysia
SO-2
Paine
27.15
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
-0.4
44
Adkins, Olivia
SO-2
Grace
27.21
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
-0.8
45
Fernandez, Paula
FR-1
Grace
27.24
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
2.1
46
Ballor, Josilyn
SO-2
Judson
27.26
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
-2.5
47
Wood, Morgan
SO-2
College of the Ozarks
27.28
Zack Kindler Wildcat Open
Apr 27, 2024
-0.6
48
Bellew, Margaret
FR-1
Greenville
27.29
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
-0.6
49
Hofman, Madalyn
SO-2
Westmont
27.38
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.4
50
Davis, TaMya
FR-1
Campbellsville
27.44
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
-1.3
400 Meters (Men)
NCCAA 51.25
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Terry, David
FR-1
Paine
48.40
2024 Morehouse Relays
Mar 28, 2024
2
Hess, Justin
FR-1
Westmont
48.45
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
3
Brown, Brian
SR-4
Paine
48.75
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
4
Bodine, Ben
SR-4
Westmont
48.90
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
5
Lin, Joshua
FR-1
Westmont
48.92
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
6
Garcia, Keyshawn
FR-1
Wayland Baptist
49.31
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
7
Thurmond, Kyran
JR-3
Trinity Christian
49.33
ONU Tiger Open 2024
Apr 12, 2024
8
Hudak, Dustin
SR-4
Trinity Christian
49.51
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
9
Stowe, Maikyah
JR-3
Campbellsville
49.68
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
10
Bell, Darionta
SR-4
Campbellsville
49.79
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
11
Robinson, Kerry
SO-2
Southwestern Christian
49.87
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
12
LaTouche, Chase
JR-3
Greenville
49.97
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
12
Phelps, Zachary
SO-2
Campbellsville
49.97
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
14
Rose, Michael
JR-3
Regent University
50.02
CNU New Captains Classic & Combined Events
Apr 19, 2024
15
McMinns, James
SO-2
Greenville
50.07
'24 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
16
Hammond, Clayton
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
50.26
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
17
Bargesser, Brennen
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
50.52
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
18
Karker, Ryan
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
50.55
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
19
Wheatley, Luke
JR-3
Asbury
50.63
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
20
Owens, Tyree
FR-1
Greenville
50.85
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
21
Joseph, Jah'kiing
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
51.20
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
22
Wray, Luke
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
51.38
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
23
Feess, Dominic
SR-4
Greenville
51.48
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
24
Burgin, Derek
SR-4
North Central (Minn.)
51.55
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
25
Heinrichs, Andrew
JR-3
York (Neb.)
51.58
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
26
Jones, Denim
FR-1
Columbia Int'l
51.73
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
27
Burden, Eric
FR-1
Paine
51.74
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
28
Turner, Robert
SO-2
Trinity Christian
51.75
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
29
Holton, Luke
SO-2
Asbury
51.76
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
30
Herbert, Landon
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
51.82
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
31
Haines, Josh
SR-4
Geneva
52.00
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
32
Moraga, Madison
FR-1
Trinity Christian
52.03
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
33
Ashcraft, Chase
JR-3
Judson
52.06
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
33
Nichols, Caleb
FR-1
Grace
52.06
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
35
Fraizer, Chris
SO-2
Judson
52.12
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
36
Fressel, Luke
SR-4
Bob Jones
52.19
UNC-Asheville Bulldog Invite
Apr 12, 2024
37
Viney, Lachlan
FR-1
Ottawa (AZ)
52.23
Triton Invite
Apr 5, 2024
38
Martin, Patrick
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
52.24
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2024
39
McCory, Kane
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
52.43
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
40
Crawford, Malachi
FR-1
Campbellsville
52.53
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
41
Covington, Charlie
FR-1
Westmont
52.55
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
42
Rooney, Jakob
FR-1
Ottawa (AZ)
52.56
Glendale Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
43
DeRose, Domenic
FR-1
Regent University
52.57
2024 Dan Stimson Memorial Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
44
Swoboda, Caden
SO-2
Crown
52.60
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
45
Weiers, Isaac
JR-3
North Central (Minn.)
52.72
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
45
Helton, Matthew
SR-4
Grace
52.72
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
47
Ellis, Asher
FR-1
Regent University
52.75
VSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
48
Schroeder, Zak
SO-2
Concordia (Mich.)
53.01
WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2024
49
Starkey, Noah
SR-4
Concordia (Mich.)
53.07
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
50
Boyd, Jr., Alexander
FR-1
Campbellsville
53.12
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
NCCAA 1:03.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Douglas, KaNiya
SO-2
Campbellsville
56.93
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
2
Clark, Piper
FR-1
Campbellsville
58.09
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
3
Dillan, Kamrie
JR-3
York (Neb.)
58.44
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
4
Ware, Lydia
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
58.99
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
5
Adkins, Olivia
SO-2
Grace
59.10
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
6
Tucker, Taylor
SR-4
Greenville
59.17
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7
Hooton, Brianna
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
59.18
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
8
Harmon, Jazmyn
FR-1
Greenville
59.31
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
9
Young, Victoria
SO-2
Campbellsville
59.41
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
10
Fernandez, Paula
FR-1
Grace
59.52
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
11
O'Connor, Gracious
SR-4
Grace
59.78
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
12
Terry, Elysia
SO-2
Paine
1:00.16
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
13
Manning, Cadence
FR-1
Grace
1:00.32
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
14
Graham, Shanniel
SO-2
Wayland Baptist
1:00.62
2024 War Hawk Classic
Apr 12, 2024
15
Trucksess, Deanna
JR-3
Northwestern (Minn.)
1:00.82
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
16
Lichtenstein, Amanda
SR-4
Trinity Christian
1:01.28
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
17
Huley, Zoe
SR-4
Grace
1:01.48
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
18
Reimer, Brayli
FR-1
Crown
1:01.55
Hamline Invitational - Teams
Apr 6, 2024
19
Marks, Alyssa
SR-4
Bob Jones
1:01.66
@
APP State Open
Apr 26, 2024
20
Irvin, Ty
JR-3
York (Neb.)
1:01.77
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
21
Brueckner, Ruth
SO-2
Crown
1:01.88
Hamline Invitational - Teams
Apr 6, 2024
22
Horn, Layla
JR-3
Hannibal-LaGrange
1:01.91
Truman State Invitational
Apr 4, 2024
23
Williams, Charlotte
SO-2
Westmont
1:01.94
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
24
Schwaab, Eva
JR-3
Greenville
1:02.03
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
25
Johnson, Jaci
SO-2
Campbellsville
1:02.14
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
26
Lanes, Serena
JR-3
North Central (Minn.)
1:02.17
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
27
Brewster, Brycelyn
SO-2
North Central (Minn.)
1:02.49
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
28
Helton, Brooklen
FR-1
Geneva
1:02.67
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
29
Gunn, Aalyssa
FR-1
Trinity Christian
1:02.70
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
30
Njounang, Alvine
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
1:02.82
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
31
Oladapo, Favour
JR-3
Geneva
1:02.91
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
32
Rael, Savi
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
1:02.93
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
33
Klymova, Vladlena
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
1:03.41
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
34
Wood, Morgan
SO-2
College of the Ozarks
1:03.45
Pittsburg State University Tune-Up
Apr 20, 2024
35
Lieb, Elizabeth
JR-3
Lancaster Bible
1:03.65
United East/AMCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2024
36
Van Horn, Claire
FR-1
Westmont
1:03.66
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
37
Walton, Emily
SO-2
Bob Jones
1:03.67
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
38
Hodges, Deshawna
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
1:03.84
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
39
Mason, Jayden
FR-1
Southwestern Christian
1:04.01
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
40
Sparks, Anna
FR-1
Asbury
1:04.09
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
41
Smith, Kristlyn
FR-1
College of the Ozarks
1:04.20
Zack Kindler Wildcat Open
Apr 27, 2024
42
Genzink, Elyse
FR-1
Grace
1:04.51
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
43
Blessing, Rachel
JR-3
Geneva
1:04.63
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
44
Wray, Jordan
SO-2
Columbia Int'l
1:04.81
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
45
Goodson, Kelsey
SR-4
Regent University
1:04.82
VSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
46
Bjorlin, Chloe
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
1:04.98
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
47
Schroeder, Lydia
SO-2
North Central (Minn.)
1:05.03
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
48
Dringman, Cierra
SO-2
York (Neb.)
1:05.08
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
49
Johnston, Ella
FR-1
Trinity Christian
1:06.02
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
50
Garvin, Emily
SO-2
Geneva
1:06.26
2024 Tim Weaver International
Mar 29, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
NCCAA 1:59.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Karker, Ryan
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
1:50.96
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
2
Vanden Heuvel, Jack
JR-3
Westmont
1:51.63
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3
Garcia, Keyshawn
FR-1
Wayland Baptist
1:51.71
@
2024 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
Apr 4, 2024
4
Arseneaux, Kevin
JR-3
Geneva
1:51.87
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
5
Pololet, Evans
JR-3
Wayland Baptist
1:52.52
@
Greyhound Open
Mar 30, 2024
6
Rufenacht, Logan
SR-4
Grace
1:52.60
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
7
Hudak, Dustin
SR-4
Trinity Christian
1:53.06
ONU Tiger Open 2024
Apr 12, 2024
8
Margaritidis, Dimitri
SR-4
Grace
1:53.26
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
9
Doran, Jackson
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
1:53.88
Redhawk Invitational (March)
Mar 14, 2024
10
Hein, Luke
FR-1
Westmont
1:55.45
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
11
Richardson, Avery
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
1:55.69
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
12
Leon, Andres
JR-3
Westmont
1:55.86
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
13
Lin, Joshua
FR-1
Westmont
1:56.10
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
14
Franz, Jalen
JR-3
Greenville
1:56.26
'24 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
15
Bunting, Jaxon
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
1:56.61
Redhawk Invitational (March)
Mar 14, 2024
16
Terry, David
FR-1
Paine
1:56.79
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
17
Pintabona, Theodore
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
1:56.94
Redhawk Invitational (March)
Mar 14, 2024
18
Swoboda, Caden
SO-2
Crown
1:57.72
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
19
Maher, Zac
SR-4
Trinity Christian
1:57.92
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
20
Steen, Alex
SR-4
Campbellsville
1:58.05
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
21
Atkins, Isaiah
SR-4
Greenville
1:58.25
'24 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
22
Clear, Carter
SO-2
Grace
1:58.27
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
23
White, Owen
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
1:58.48
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
24
Schreib, Landon
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
1:58.77
Redhawk Invitational (March)
Mar 14, 2024
25
Goodenow, James
JR-3
Greenville
1:58.82
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
26
Deedon, Andrew
FR-1
Crown
1:58.84
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
27
Gomez, Joe
JR-3
Greenville
1:58.90
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
28
Dagner, Ray
FR-1
Greenville
1:58.91
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
29
Estrada, Gianni
JR-3
Greenville
1:58.92
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
30
Holton, Luke
SO-2
Asbury
1:59.38
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
31
Laureano, Rey
JR-3
Westmont
1:59.53
2024 Cerritos Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
32
Allan, Tyler
FR-1
Westmont
1:59.61
UCSB Invite
Mar 8, 2024
33
Loera-Arambula, Luis
FR-1
Grace
1:59.90
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
34
Bonner, Phineas
FR-1
Westmont
1:59.93
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
35
Hall, Zachary
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
2:00.36
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
36
Groce, Evan
FR-1
Geneva
2:00.45
Bethany Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
37
Bentz, Luke
JR-3
Concordia (Mich.)
2:00.71
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
38
Navarro, Emiliano
JR-3
Westmont
2:00.73
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Track Meet
Mar 16, 2024
39
Hodson, Anthony
JR-3
York (Neb.)
2:00.88
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
40
Reed, Thomas
SO-2
Westmont
2:01.35
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
41
Brown, Trenton
JR-3
Trinity Christian
2:01.96
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
42
Golba, Andrew
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
2:02.07
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
43
Cundiff, Kannon
FR-1
Campbellsville
2:02.41
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
44
Douglass, Aaron
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
2:02.47
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
45
Ashby, Riordan
SO-2
Westmont
2:02.64
UCSB Invite
Mar 8, 2024
46
Batres-Mena, Joel
FR-1
Bob Jones
2:02.69
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
47
Flaming, Jason
FR-1
Asbury
2:02.71
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
48
Sarver, Andrew
JR-3
Bob Jones
2:02.73
@
APP State Open
Apr 26, 2024
49
Nichols, Caleb
FR-1
Grace
2:02.79
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
50
Barber, Micah
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
2:03.28
Redhawk Invitational (March)
Mar 14, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
NCCAA 2:27.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sauder, Kylie
JR-3
Grace
2:12.21
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
2
Odell, Kylee
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
2:15.08
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
3
Hulstedt, Anna
SR-4
Grace
2:15.88
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
4
Carroll, Hailey
SO-2
Geneva
2:16.91
Bethany Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
5
Maki, Emery
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
2:18.68
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
6
Friesen, Tara
SR-4
Grace
2:20.11
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
7
Schwaab, Eva
JR-3
Greenville
2:20.70
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
8
Dufault, Ella
FR-1
Crown
2:20.97
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Welch, Morgan
SO-2
Grace
2:21.78
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
10
Van Horn, Claire
FR-1
Westmont
2:22.46
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
11
Torres, Landon
JR-3
Westmont
2:22.94
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
12
Horner-Richardson, Rachel
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
2:23.34
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
13
Hundley, Abigail
JR-3
Westmont
2:24.66
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
14
Breytenbach, Anneline
SR-4
Westmont
2:24.90
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
15
Rael, Savi
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
2:25.69
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
16
Manning, Cadence
FR-1
Grace
2:25.71
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
17
Young, Victoria
SO-2
Campbellsville
2:26.09
Bearcat Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
18
Shank, Hailey
SR-4
Campbellsville
2:26.18
2024 Pioneer Invite
Mar 23, 2024
19
Swinigan, Norah
SO-2
Greenville
2:26.60
'24 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
20
Fleener, Jordyn
SO-2
Trinity Christian
2:27.02
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
21
Gassmann, Bailey
FR-1
Asbury
2:27.23
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
22
Roselund, Lydia
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
2:27.46
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
23
Collins, Brianna
FR-1
Campbellsville
2:27.50
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
24
Brueckner, Ruth
SO-2
Crown
2:27.76
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
25
Castro, Madison
JR-3
Geneva
2:27.82
Benson/Hodge Memorial Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
26
Terry, Elysia
SO-2
Paine
2:28.00
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
27
Compton, Vanessa
JR-3
Greenville
2:28.15
'24 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
28
Reed, Rosemary
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
2:28.48
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
29
Lingenfelter, Emma
SR-4
Grace
2:28.59
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
30
O'Carroll, Brooke
SO-2
Asbury
2:28.69
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
31
Walton, Emily
SO-2
Bob Jones
2:28.91
UNC-Asheville Bulldog Invite
Apr 12, 2024
32
Goodson, Kelsey
SR-4
Regent University
2:29.19
2024 Liberty Twilight Qualifier
May 1, 2024
33
Hofman, Madalyn
SO-2
Westmont
2:29.23
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
34
Schrock, Meredith
JR-3
Westmont
2:29.32
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
35
Vance, Raven
FR-1
Greenville
2:29.60
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
36
Irwin, Miranda
JR-3
Westmont
2:29.65
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
37
Lewis, Julianna
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
2:29.75
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
38
Bustamante, Emma
SO-2
Westmont
2:29.93
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
39
Baylis, Tame
FR-1
Grace
2:30.26
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
40
West, Anne
SO-2
Westmont
2:30.28
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Track Meet
Mar 16, 2024
41
Marks, Alyssa
SR-4
Bob Jones
2:30.92
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
42
Gordon, Zoe
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
2:31.13
Brockport Multi & Invitational
Apr 14, 2024
43
Moreno , Kasey
SR-4
Judson
2:31.28
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
44
Cougill, Emma
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
2:31.33
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
45
Scherrei, Gretchen
SR-4
Westmont
2:32.10
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
46
Logan, Sedina
JR-3
Greenville
2:32.47
'24 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
47
Brewster, Brycelyn
SO-2
North Central (Minn.)
2:33.11
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
48
Alferink, Sarah
SO-2
College of the Ozarks
2:33.33
Miner Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
49
Carie, Gretchen
JR-3
Greenville
2:33.48
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
50
Cross, Cassandra
SO-2
Grace
2:34.13
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
1500 Meters (Men)
NCCAA 4:10.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Arseneaux , Kevin
JR-3
Geneva
3:49.12
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
2
White, Owen
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
3:50.41
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
3
Margaritidis, Dimitri
SR-4
Grace
3:52.19
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
4
Karker, Ryan
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
3:52.85
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
5
Vanden Heuvel, Jack
JR-3
Westmont
3:53.32
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
6
Doran, Jackson
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
3:54.27
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
7
Pololet, Evans
JR-3
Wayland Baptist
3:54.95
@
2024 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
Apr 4, 2024
8
Bonner, Phineas
FR-1
Westmont
3:55.61
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
9
Gardhouse, Bryce
JR-3
Westmont
3:56.63
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Track Meet
Mar 16, 2024
10
Bunting, Jaxon
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
3:57.25
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
11
Hall, Zachary
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
3:57.40
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
12
Rufenacht, Logan
SR-4
Grace
3:59.57
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
13
Leon, Andres
JR-3
Westmont
3:59.60
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
14
Estrada, Gianni
JR-3
Greenville
3:59.68
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
14
Pintabona, Theodore
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
3:59.68
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
16
Kasper, Blake
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
4:00.18
Redhawk Invitational (March)
Mar 14, 2024
17
Loera-Arambula, Luis
FR-1
Grace
4:01.39
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
18
Hein, Luke
FR-1
Westmont
4:01.80
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
19
Schreib, Landon
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
4:01.83
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
20
Pendic, Milos
SR-4
Trinity Christian
4:02.44
ONU Tiger Open 2024
Apr 12, 2024
21
Steen, Alex
SR-4
Campbellsville
4:04.26
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
22
Gray, Mitchell
JR-3
Lancaster Bible
4:05.13
Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2024
23
Smithson, Lukas
SR-4
Campbellsville
4:05.31
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
24
Hunsberger, Brady
SO-2
Grace
4:06.03
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
25
Goodenow, James
JR-3
Greenville
4:06.23
'24 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
26
Belanger, Caleb
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
4:06.60
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
27
Johnston, Cole
SO-2
Grace
4:06.78
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
28
Gomez, Joe
JR-3
Greenville
4:07.36
'24 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
29
Allan, Tyler
FR-1
Westmont
4:07.49
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Track Meet
Mar 16, 2024
30
Maher, Zac
SR-4
Trinity Christian
4:08.06
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
31
Koroshec, Luciani
FR-1
Westmont
4:08.31
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
32
Kleber, Brandon
JR-3
Grace
4:08.64
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
33
Atkins, Isaiah
SR-4
Greenville
4:08.85
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
34
Golba, Andrew
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
4:09.14
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
35
Groce, Evan
FR-1
Geneva
4:09.22
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
36
Perka, Benjamin
SO-2
Geneva
4:09.77
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
37
Martin, Carson
SR-4
Grace
4:10.15
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
38
Deedon, Andrew
FR-1
Crown
4:10.45
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
39
Smithson, Myles
JR-3
Campbellsville
4:11.61
2024 Pioneer Invite
Mar 23, 2024
40
Garcia, Keyshawn
FR-1
Wayland Baptist
4:12.10
@
Greyhound Open
Mar 30, 2024
41
Medlin, Joshua
SR-4
Greenville
4:12.32
'24 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
42
Richardson, Avery
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
4:12.49
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
43
Gibson, Daniel
SR-4
Paine
4:12.83
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
44
Wilson, Austin
FR-1
Grace
4:13.24
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
45
Preston, Wesley
SR-4
Asbury
4:14.61
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
46
Swoboda, Caden
SO-2
Crown
4:14.72
Drake Alternative
Apr 27, 2024
47
Franz, Jalen
JR-3
Greenville
4:15.15
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
48
Nier, Luke
SO-2
Grace
4:15.53
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
49
Dagner, Ray
FR-1
Greenville
4:15.62
'24 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
50
Converse, Garrett
SO-2
North Central (Minn.)
4:16.00
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
1500 Meters (Women)
NCCAA 5:15.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Odell, Kylee
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
4:35.36
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
2
Friesen, Tara
SR-4
Grace
4:44.09
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
3
Horner-Richardson, Rachel
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
4:45.70
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
4
Carroll, Hailey
SO-2
Geneva
4:46.44
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
5
Torres, Landon
JR-3
Westmont
4:46.90
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
6
Sauder, Kylie
JR-3
Grace
4:47.08
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
7
Hulstedt, Anna
SR-4
Grace
4:47.56
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
8
Grady, Addison
SO-2
Grace
4:50.89
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
9
Welch, Morgan
SO-2
Grace
4:51.22
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
10
Dufault, Ella
FR-1
Crown
4:53.13
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Maki, Emery
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
4:53.29
Hamline Invitational - Teams
Apr 6, 2024
12
Breytenbach, Anneline
SR-4
Westmont
4:56.76
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
13
Roselund, Lydia
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
4:57.30
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
14
Hundley, Abigail
JR-3
Westmont
4:57.57
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
15
Skidmore, Madelyn
SR-4
Grace
4:57.84
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
16
Cameron, Esther
SO-2
Grace
4:59.21
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
17
Cross, Cassandra
SO-2
Grace
5:01.54
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
18
Gassmann, Bailey
FR-1
Asbury
5:02.66
Asbury Open
Mar 16, 2024
19
Castro, Madison
JR-3
Geneva
5:03.81
Bethany Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
20
Shank, Hailey
SR-4
Campbellsville
5:03.91
2024 Pioneer Invite
Mar 23, 2024
21
Lewis, Julianna
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
5:03.92
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
22
Perkins, Zoe
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
5:04.30
Redhawk Invitational (March)
Mar 14, 2024
23
Medvit , Carmen
SO-2
Geneva
5:04.84
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
24
Carie, Gretchen
JR-3
Greenville
5:04.92
'24 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
25
Baylis, Tame
FR-1
Grace
5:05.73
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
26
Alferink, Sarah
SO-2
College of the Ozarks
5:06.21
Pittsburg State University Tune-Up
Apr 20, 2024
27
Vance, Raven
FR-1
Greenville
5:07.42
Wash U Triangular
Mar 23, 2024
28
Fleener, Jordyn
SO-2
Trinity Christian
5:07.98
ONU Tiger Open 2024
Apr 12, 2024
29
Scherrei, Gretchen
SR-4
Westmont
5:09.85
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
30
Cougill, Emma
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
5:11.16
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
31
Moreno , Kasey
SR-4
Judson
5:11.20
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
32
Terry, Elysia
SO-2
Paine
5:11.98
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
33
Tribotte, Gianna
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
5:12.96
Redhawk Invitational (March)
Mar 14, 2024
34
Logan, Sedina
JR-3
Greenville
5:14.65
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
35
Daman, Nina
SR-4
Campbellsville
5:14.89
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
36
Reed, Rosemary
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
5:15.15
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
37
Kurth , Michaela
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
5:15.21
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
38
Serrato, Eva
JR-3
Judson
5:16.20
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
39
Castro, Anna
FR-1
Geneva
5:16.31
Westminster Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
40
Tucker, Alexandra
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
5:16.40
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
41
Smith, Karly
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
5:18.19
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
42
Cussen, Hannah
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
5:19.51
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
43
Manning, Cadence
FR-1
Grace
5:19.69
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
44
Willhite , Lydia
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
5:19.98
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
45
Carwile, Anna-Claire
SO-2
Campbellsville
5:20.17
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
46
Enderle, Anna
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
5:20.79
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
47
Bustamante, Emma
SO-2
Westmont
5:21.15
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
48
Redman, Jessica
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
5:21.20
Gary Wilson Invitational
Apr 24, 2024
49
O'Carroll, Brooke
SO-2
Asbury
5:22.56
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
50
Lingenfelter, Emma
SR-4
Grace
5:23.03
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
5000 Meters (Men)
NCCAA 16:05.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
White, Owen
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
14:25.26
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
2
Hall, Zachary
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
14:47.43
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
3
Kleber, Brandon
JR-3
Grace
14:48.86
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
4
Gardhouse, Bryce
JR-3
Westmont
14:50.40
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
5
Kasper, Blake
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
14:54.57
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
6
Margaritidis, Dimitri
SR-4
Grace
15:00.08
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
7
Estrada, Gianni
JR-3
Greenville
15:07.67
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
8
Bailey, Tanner
SO-2
College of the Ozarks
15:16.85
Miner Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
9
Smithson, Lukas
SR-4
Campbellsville
15:18.93
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
10
Nier, Luke
SO-2
Grace
15:23.85
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
11
Pendic, Milos
SR-4
Trinity Christian
15:24.71
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
12
Gray, Mitchell
JR-3
Lancaster Bible
15:27.19
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
13
Shafer, Sol
SR-4
Bob Jones
15:27.27
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
14
Hein, Luke
FR-1
Westmont
15:27.36
UCSB Invite
Mar 8, 2024
15
Loera-Arambula, Luis
FR-1
Grace
15:32.96
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
16
Johnston, Cole
SO-2
Grace
15:33.44
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
17
Belanger, Caleb
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
15:35.28
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
18
Reed, Thomas
SO-2
Westmont
15:35.56
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
19
Hunsberger, Brady
SO-2
Grace
15:37.20
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
20
Reath, Karter
SO-2
Geneva
15:37.61
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
21
Ames, Dakota
SR-4
Grace
15:37.68
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
22
Kiprop, Isaac
SR-4
Campbellsville
15:38.27
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
23
Deatherage, Cameron
JR-3
Hannibal-LaGrange
15:42.63
Culver Stockton Wildcat Open
Apr 20, 2024
24
Preston, Wesley
SR-4
Asbury
15:45.58
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
25
Smithson, Myles
JR-3
Campbellsville
15:48.67
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
26
Douglass, Aaron
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
15:48.84
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
27
Van Prooyen, Justin
SO-2
Grace
15:54.74
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
28
Schreib, Landon
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
15:55.87
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
29
Bout, Josh
JR-3
Geneva
15:56.96
Westminster Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
30
Porsche, Chase
SO-2
Judson
15:58.85
Marquette Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
31
Lamey , Josh
SO-2
Geneva
15:59.70
Westminster Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
32
Mullett, Hayden
SR-4
Grace
16:00.52
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
33
Tapp, Cameron
SO-2
Asbury
16:02.93
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
34
Kersey, Daniel
SO-2
Asbury
16:03.80
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
35
Wilson, Austin
FR-1
Grace
16:04.13
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
36
Bennett, Sam
JR-3
Campbellsville
16:05.25
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
37
Harrold, Ian
SO-2
Grace
16:07.98
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
38
Corbin, Tommy
SO-2
Geneva
16:09.71
Stan Romanoski Open
Mar 22, 2024
39
Seaman, Evan
JR-3
Bob Jones
16:12.79
UNC-Asheville Bulldog Invite
Apr 12, 2024
40
Smith, Aaron
FR-1
Campbellsville
16:13.10
2024 Pioneer Invite
Mar 23, 2024
41
Poorman, Elijah
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
16:15.12
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
42
Wellen, Adam
JR-3
Greenville
16:16.84
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
43
Larson, Samuel
FR-1
Campbellsville
16:17.13
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
44
Arredondo, Mateo
SR-4
Trinity Christian
16:18.04
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
45
Eisenberger, Eli
SO-2
Geneva
16:21.37
Westminster Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
46
McCarty, Aden
FR-1
Grace
16:21.67
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
47
Perry, Jeremiah
JR-3
Greenville
16:23.65
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
48
Medlin, Joshua
SR-4
Greenville
16:27.06
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
49
Braund, Kyle
JR-3
Judson
16:27.53
Marquette Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
50
Martin, Carson
SR-4
Grace
16:29.59
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
5000 Meters (Women)
NCCAA 20:25.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cameron, Esther
SO-2
Grace
17:19.50
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
2
Medvit , Carmen
SO-2
Geneva
17:49.24
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
3
Horner-Richardson, Rachel
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
17:55.17
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
4
Hiatt, Mallory
SR-4
Grace
17:59.67
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
5
Sauder, Kylie
JR-3
Grace
18:08.24
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
6
Baylis, Tame
FR-1
Grace
18:14.76
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
7
Shank, Hailey
SR-4
Campbellsville
18:17.69
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
8
Friesen, Tara
SR-4
Grace
18:23.72
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
9
Breytenbach, Anneline
SR-4
Westmont
18:30.26
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
10
Roselund, Lydia
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
18:31.17
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
11
Hulstedt, Anna
SR-4
Grace
18:33.76
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
12
Skidmore, Madelyn
SR-4
Grace
18:34.73
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
13
Perkins, Zoe
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
18:37.47
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
14
Acker, Katie
SR-4
Grace
18:44.94
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
15
Daman, Nina
SR-4
Campbellsville
18:45.60
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
16
Torres, Landon
JR-3
Westmont
18:46.42
UCSB Invite
Mar 8, 2024
17
Welch, Morgan
SO-2
Grace
18:49.88
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
18
Grady, Addison
SO-2
Grace
18:53.57
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
19
Loya, Rebecca
SO-2
College of the Ozarks
18:57.76
Harding Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
20
Goze, Katharina
FR-1
College of the Ozarks
19:05.49
Pittsburg State University Tune-Up
Apr 20, 2024
21
West, Anne
SO-2
Westmont
19:08.38
UCSB Invite
Mar 8, 2024
22
Cross, Cassandra
SO-2
Grace
19:08.98
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
23
Carie, Gretchen
JR-3
Greenville
19:09.81
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
24
Mitchell, CeCe
FR-1
Grace
19:13.28
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
25
Enderle, Anna
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
19:21.37
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
26
Gassmann, Bailey
FR-1
Asbury
19:23.14
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
27
Kolb, Caroline
JR-3
Grace
19:30.45
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
28
Wagoner, Ellie
JR-3
Grace
19:40.46
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
29
Heinz, Liesl
SR-4
Bob Jones
19:44.15
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
30
Tucker, Alexandra
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
19:45.19
Paul Donahue Invitational at Widener University
Apr 19, 2024
31
Odonnell, Catherine
JR-3
Geneva
19:46.26
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
32
Geller, Grace
SO-2
Grace
19:54.61
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
33
Steff, Emma
SR-4
Campbellsville
19:59.62
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
34
Constable, Anna
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
19:59.94
Marian University - Knight Open
Mar 28, 2024
35
Pettit, Grace
FR-1
Grace
20:02.38
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
36
Spahr, Heidi
FR-1
Grace
20:07.78
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
37
Sandridge, Molly
FR-1
Westmont
20:11.76
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
38
Schwendenmann, Elaina
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
20:14.81
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
39
Hornocker, Kate
JR-3
Grace
20:16.50
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
40
Yuhanna, Izzy
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
20:16.72
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
41
Ripke , Macee
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
20:17.72
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
42
Schutt, Brook
SO-2
Greenville
20:18.24
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
43
Gennety, Alyssa
JR-3
Grace Christian
20:33.37
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic - 3rd Annual
Apr 6, 2024
44
Melkonian, Miriam
JR-3
Westmont
20:40.43
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
45
Kraushaar, Avah
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
20:43.26
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
46
Cahall, Brett
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
20:46.37
Marian University - Knight Open
Mar 28, 2024
47
Lingenfelter, Emma
SR-4
Grace
20:51.53
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
48
Carwile, Anna-Claire
SO-2
Campbellsville
20:57.69
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
49
Rodriguez, Adalyn
FR-1
Westmont
21:00.08
UCSB Invite
Mar 8, 2024
50
Wrobel, Olivia
JR-3
Trinity Christian
21:01.56
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
10,000 Meters (Men)
NCCAA 35:30.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kleber, Brandon
JR-3
Grace
30:52.68
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
2
Kasper, Blake
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
30:58.86
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
3
White, Owen
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
31:13.01
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
4
Bailey, Tanner
SO-2
College of the Ozarks
32:19.28
Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays
Apr 12, 2024
5
Kiprop, Isaac
SR-4
Campbellsville
32:24.12
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
6
Seaman, Evan
JR-3
Bob Jones
32:45.93
@
APP State Open
Apr 26, 2024
7
Johnston, Cole
SO-2
Grace
32:58.78
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
8
Mullett, Hayden
SR-4
Grace
33:05.09
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
9
Gray, Mitchell
JR-3
Lancaster Bible
33:11.19
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10
Smith, Aaron
FR-1
Campbellsville
33:15.22
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
11
Van Prooyen, Justin
SO-2
Grace
33:18.98
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
12
Harrold, Ian
SO-2
Grace
33:20.92
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
13
Braund, Kyle
JR-3
Judson
33:21.78
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
14
Bennett, Sam
JR-3
Campbellsville
33:24.18
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
15
Reed, Thomas
SO-2
Westmont
33:24.80
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
16
Porsche, Chase
SO-2
Judson
33:30.78
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
17
Corbin, Tommy
SO-2
Geneva
33:32.13
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
18
Preston, Wesley
SR-4
Asbury
33:49.37
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
19
Douglass, Aaron
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
33:50.99
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
20
Arce, Alexavier
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
34:02.87
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
21
Gibson, Daniel
SR-4
Paine
34:06.72
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
22
Johnson, Marc
SR-4
Bob Jones
34:10.68
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
23
Wellen, Adam
JR-3
Greenville
34:16.00
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
24
Burton, Luke
SO-2
Campbellsville
34:17.13
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
25
Johnson, Ethan
FR-1
Campbellsville
34:33.18
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
26
Deatherage, Cameron
JR-3
Hannibal-LaGrange
34:41.85
AMC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 1, 2024
27
Arredondo, Mateo
SR-4
Trinity Christian
34:45.32
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
28
Kersey, Daniel
SO-2
Asbury
34:46.23
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
29
Eisenberger, Eli
SO-2
Geneva
34:49.84
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
30
Fox, Gage
JR-3
Judson
34:58.76
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
31
Hoffert, Ryun
FR-1
Grace
35:07.55
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
32
Freil, Evan
SO-2
Geneva
35:36.89
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
33
Rittgers, Josh
FR-1
Asbury
35:42.79
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
34
Longoria, Abraham
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
35:42.88
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
35
Cross, Ian
FR-1
Grace
35:52.76
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
36
Atkins, Eli
SR-4
Greenville
36:43.00
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
37
Barfield, Gavin
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
37:09.06
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
38
Loveall, David
SO-2
Faith Baptist Bible
37:27.61
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
39
Jonason, Ethan
FR-1
Wayland Baptist
37:55.56
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
40
Kaneko, Tohma
SR-4
Greenville
38:13.00
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
41
Bjorge, David
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
38:23.03
Holst Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
42
Dyke, Spencer
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
39:15.05
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
43
Schumm, Wyatt
FR-1
Greenville
44:08.00
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
10,000 Meters (Women)
NCCAA 44:05.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hiatt, Mallory
SR-4
Grace
37:36.00
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
2
Skidmore, Madelyn
SR-4
Grace
37:41.00
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
3
Medvit, Carmen
SO-2
Geneva
37:55.31
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
4
Cameron, Esther
SO-2
Grace
38:01.99
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
5
Breytenbach, Anneline
SR-4
Westmont
38:21.84
2024 Occidental DC & SBC
Mar 9, 2024
6
Mitchell, CeCe
FR-1
Grace
38:55.00
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
7
Daman, Nina
SR-4
Campbellsville
39:27.37
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
8
Heinz, Liesl
SR-4
Bob Jones
39:37.46
@
APP State Open
Apr 26, 2024
9
Goze, Katharina
FR-1
College of the Ozarks
40:21.35
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
10
Tucker, Alexandra
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
42:16.24
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
11
Constable, Anna
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
42:29.12
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
12
Yuhanna, Izzy
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
43:10.19
Holst Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
13
Loya, Rebecca
SO-2
College of the Ozarks
43:10.26
Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays
Apr 12, 2024
14
Smith, Rachael
SO-2
Houghton
43:35.02
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
15
Grant, Phebe
SR-4
Houghton
43:45.13
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
16
Fogo, Amanda
SO-2
Concordia (Mich.)
43:55.00
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
17
Grant, Delaney
FR-1
Houghton
44:04.12
2024 River Hawk Invite
Apr 12, 2024
18
Miller, Ava
SO-2
Asbury
44:21.07
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
19
Spahr, Heidi
FR-1
Grace
44:40.27
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
20
Butler, Maddy
SO-2
Trinity Christian
45:14.84
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
21
Cahall, Brett
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
45:16.58
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
22
Carwile, Anna-Claire
SO-2
Campbellsville
45:42.51
The Gordon Bocock Cumberlands Invitational and Distance Carn
Apr 12, 2024
23
Yost, Sarah
JR-3
Asbury
45:46.30
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
24
Schutt, Brook
SO-2
Greenville
46:14.00
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
25
Gagne, Cora
FR-1
Bob Jones
47:11.03
@
APP State Open
Apr 26, 2024
26
Hulinsky, Becca
FR-1
Faith Baptist Bible
47:54.26
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
27
Bohm, Emily
FR-1
Greenville
48:10.00
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
28
Rinehart, Lily
JR-3
Asbury
48:14.99
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
29
Gibson, Lucy Kate
FR-1
Asbury
48:24.03
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
30
Morton, Ella
SO-2
Asbury
48:58.85
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
31
Mueller, Lydia
FR-1
Faith Baptist Bible
50:09.85
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
32
Goodling, Lydia
FR-1
Lancaster Bible
51:31.60
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
33
Johnson, Rosa
FR-1
Lancaster Bible
53:49.81
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
NCCAA 17.30
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Emma
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
14.03
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
1.4
2
Bagarus, Rylin
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
14.28
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
0.4
3
Allen, Makiyah
SO-2
Campbellsville
14.43
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
4
Peasley, Ane`
FR-1
Columbia Int'l
14.60
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
1.4
5
Lowe, Hailee
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
14.81
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
2.2
5
Baker, Liberty
FR-1
York (Neb.)
14.81
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
5.7
7
Reed, Talayna
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
15.21
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
1.4
8
Helmuth, Cailyn
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
15.24
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
2.3
9
Conrad, Emma
JR-3
Grace
15.33
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
1.0
10
Johnson, Morgan
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
15.54
Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge
Mar 8, 2024
2.0
11
Yoder, Madelyn
JR-3
Grace
15.76
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
2.9
12
Fauver, Makenzie
FR-1
Westmont
15.85
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Track Meet
Mar 16, 2024
1.7
13
Klymova, Vladlena
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
15.96
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
0.4
14
Reimer, Brayli
FR-1
Crown
16.00
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
1.7
15
Ring, Camille
FR-1
Crown
16.06
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
0.5
16
Ullenbruch, Jayde
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
16.10
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.8
17
Kurdys, Kenzie
FR-1
Greenville
16.29
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.6
17
Moravchik, Grace
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
16.29
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
0.9
19
Moser, Kristi
FR-1
Regent University
16.45
CNU New Captains Classic & Combined Events
Apr 19, 2024
0.8
20
Dinkler, Makayla
JR-3
York (Neb.)
16.68
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
1.5
21
Irwin, Miranda
JR-3
Westmont
16.90
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
22
Hofman, Madalyn
SO-2
Westmont
17.06
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
23
Jewell, Maggie
FR-1
Campbellsville
17.16
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
24
Morton, Sophia
SO-2
Westmont
17.22
2024 Cerritos Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.8
25
Neal, Makayla
SO-2
Grace
17.25
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
1.9
26
Smith, Kristlyn
FR-1
College of the Ozarks
17.25
Pittsburg State University Tune-Up
Apr 20, 2024
2.1
27
Sharick, Kara
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
17.30
Marian University - Knight Open
Mar 28, 2024
-1.8
28
Skripac, Haylie
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
17.46
Marian University - Knight Open
Mar 28, 2024
-1.8
29
Wood, Morgan
SO-2
College of the Ozarks
17.75
Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays
Apr 12, 2024
4.1
30
Flamini, Madisyn
SO-2
Concordia (Mich.)
17.99
Alumni Legacy Meet
Apr 26, 2024
4.3
31
Horn, Layla
JR-3
Hannibal-LaGrange
18.02
2024 CMU Invite
Mar 29, 2024
2.9
32
Wernli, Hannah
FR-1
Faith Baptist Bible
18.11
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
2.0
33
Edison, Lauren
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
18.17
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
0.3
34
Words, Ramiyah
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
18.28
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
2.6
35
Dillan, Kamrie
JR-3
York (Neb.)
18.40
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
5.2
36
Tomlinson, Olivia
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
18.56
Alumni Legacy Meet
Apr 26, 2024
4.3
37
Seay, Ashley
SO-2
Wayland Baptist
18.71
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
6.5
38
Widmer, Katie
SR-4
Houghton
18.73
Rochester Spring Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
0.3
39
Simmons, Ariana
SO-2
Campbellsville
18.76
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
40
Gordon, Zoe
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
19.08
University of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
1.6
41
Sproull, Morgan
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
19.10
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
2.9
42
Breytenbach, Noella
FR-1
Westmont
19.17
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
+0.0
43
Tilley, Neve
FR-1
Houghton
19.68
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
+0.0
44
Long, Mercedez
JR-3
Faith Baptist Bible
20.41
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
-1.9
45
McMahan, Audrey
SO-2
Geneva
20.58
Westminster Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.1
46
Haines, Breanne
SO-2
Hannibal-LaGrange
20.77
2024 CMU Invite
Mar 29, 2024
2.9
47
Durst, Jaynee
SO-2
Hannibal-LaGrange
21.94
2024 CMU Invite
Mar 29, 2024
3.3
48
Seay, Amber
SO-2
Wayland Baptist
22.19
2024 War Hawk Classic
Apr 12, 2024
3.7
49
Noll, Careth
FR-1
Lancaster Bible
23.75
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
110 Hurdles (Men)
NCCAA 16.75
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cooper, Ishan
SO-2
Campbellsville
14.34
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.9
2
Carter, Camren
SR-4
Judson
14.39
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
3.0
3
Laing, Dario
SO-2
Columbia Int'l
14.41
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
0.4
4
Thrasher, Van
FR-1
Campbellsville
14.70
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.7
5
Carr, Greg
SR-4
Campbellsville
15.36
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
+0.0
6
Ball, Austin
FR-1
Greenville
15.44
Wash U Triangular
Mar 23, 2024
1.7
7
Heinrichs, Andrew
JR-3
York (Neb.)
15.70
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
2.6
8
Crawford, Malachi
FR-1
Campbellsville
15.76
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.9
9
Mott, Collin
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
16.14
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
2.4
10
Wilson, Cedric
FR-1
Sterling
16.16
Tabor College Invite
Apr 20, 2024
3.5
11
Belden, Jarod
SR-4
York (Neb.)
16.26
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
0.1
12
Cline, Brian
JR-3
Geneva
16.54
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
0.3
13
Harris, Daeandre
SO-2
Wayland Baptist
16.87
2024 War Hawk Classic
Apr 12, 2024
3.0
14
Hook, Caleb
FR-1
Westmont
16.91
2024 Cerritos Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.9
15
Riley, William
JR-3
Campbellsville
16.93
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.3
16
Green-Williams, Chris
FR-1
Greenville
17.26
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.3
17
Vondark, Derek
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
17.37
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
1.1
18
Upton, Jayden
FR-1
Ottawa (AZ)
17.48
Mesa Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.5
19
Hulett, Ian
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
17.56
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
3.8
20
Moscoso, Pedro
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
17.71
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
2.8
21
Brown, Zahnte'
JR-3
Campbellsville
17.73
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.1
22
Puylara, Carter
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
18.07
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
2.8
23
Richardson, Micah
FR-1
Lancaster Bible
18.27
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
2.1
24
Boye, Elijah
SO-2
Concordia (Mich.)
18.59
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-0.6
25
Beske, Jaden
SO-2
York (Neb.)
18.89
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
-0.4
26
Beagle, Connor
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
19.43
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2024
1.6
27
Petkau, Steven
SR-4
Crown
19.56
Carleton Relays
Apr 20, 2024
-0.9
28
Hachfeld, Owen
FR-1
Judson
19.64
Marquette Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.3
29
Daniels, Cainan
SR-4
Campbellsville
19.67
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.2
30
Schlagenhauf, Jordan
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
19.90
RIT Outdoor Track Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
0.2
31
Herring, Kent
SR-4
Grace Christian
20.19
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor
Mar 30, 2024
1.4
32
Covington, Charlie
FR-1
Westmont
21.04
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
0.2
400 Hurdles (Men)
NCCAA 1:01.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Laing, Dario
SO-2
Columbia Int'l
53.94
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
Harris, Daeandre
SO-2
Wayland Baptist
54.41
@
2024 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
Apr 4, 2024
3
Thrasher, Van
FR-1
Campbellsville
55.05
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
4
Ball, Austin
FR-1
Greenville
56.15
Wash U Triangular
Mar 23, 2024
5
Cooper, Ishan
SO-2
Campbellsville
56.43
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
6
Carr, Greg
SR-4
Campbellsville
56.69
Bearcat Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
7
Morrow, Coltin
JR-3
Hannibal-LaGrange
57.29
AMC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 1, 2024
8
Cline, Brian
JR-3
Geneva
57.75
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
9
Spence, Jalen
FR-1
Ottawa (AZ)
58.10
Glendale Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
10
Lakotich, Tony
JR-3
Greenville
58.12
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
11
Gray, Misha
SO-2
Bob Jones
58.31
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
12
Wilson, Cedric
FR-1
Sterling
58.80
Emporia State Relays
Mar 28, 2024
13
Kessinger, Carter
JR-3
Greenville
59.34
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
14
Boye, Elijah
SO-2
Concordia (Mich.)
59.56
WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2024
15
Crawford, Malachi
FR-1
Campbellsville
59.57
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
16
Green-Williams, Chris
FR-1
Greenville
1:00.04
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
17
Moscoso, Pedro
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
1:00.05
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
18
Hosler, Ashton
SO-2
Crown
1:00.08
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
19
Riley, William
JR-3
Campbellsville
1:00.53
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
20
Nosari, Maddox
SO-2
College of the Ozarks
1:00.57
Zack Kindler Wildcat Open
Apr 27, 2024
21
Harless, Andre
SR-4
Alice Lloyd
1:00.66
Bearcat Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
22
Mott, Collin
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
1:01.02
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
23
Hook, Caleb
FR-1
Westmont
1:01.17
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
24
Horning, Adam
JR-3
Lancaster Bible
1:01.26
Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2024
25
Alonso, Alejandro
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
1:01.85
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
26
Ayala, Octavio
FR-1
Ottawa (AZ)
1:02.49
Mesa Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
27
Vondark, Derek
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
1:02.93
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
28
Schlagenhauf, Jordan
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
1:03.41
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2024
29
Richardson, Micah
FR-1
Lancaster Bible
1:03.79
United East/AMCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2024
30
Skaggs, Trent
FR-1
Grace
1:04.05
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
31
Herr-Zielke, Michael
JR-3
North Central (Minn.)
1:04.76
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
32
Upton, Jayden
FR-1
Ottawa (AZ)
1:05.73
Mesa Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
33
Pociask, Jack
FR-1
Hannibal-LaGrange
1:06.00
Culver Stockton Wildcat Open
Apr 20, 2024
33
Hachfeld, Owen
FR-1
Judson
1:06.00
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
35
Swoboda, Caden
SO-2
Crown
1:06.48
Carleton Relays
Apr 20, 2024
36
Hachfeld, Owen
FR-1
Judson
1:06.56
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
37
Beagle, Connor
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
1:06.95
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2024
38
Haynie, Thomas
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
1:06.98
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic - 3rd Annual
Apr 6, 2024
39
Cantrel, Bradford
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
1:08.47
Redhawk Invitational (March)
Mar 14, 2024
40
Brown, Zahnte'
JR-3
Campbellsville
1:09.40
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
400 Hurdles (Women)
NCCAA 1:15.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Emma
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
1:03.31
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
2
Moravchik, Grace
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
1:05.09
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Reimer, Brayli
FR-1
Crown
1:05.18
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Lowe, Hailee
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
1:06.01
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
5
Allen, Makiyah
SO-2
Campbellsville
1:06.06
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
6
Bagarus, Rylin
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
1:06.15
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
7
Fauver, Makenzie
FR-1
Westmont
1:07.69
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
8
Reed, Talayna
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
1:07.71
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
9
Wood, Morgan
SO-2
College of the Ozarks
1:08.30
Zack Kindler Wildcat Open
Apr 27, 2024
10
Klymova, Vladlena
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
1:08.69
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
11
Brueckner, Ruth
SO-2
Crown
1:08.98
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
12
Irwin, Miranda
JR-3
Westmont
1:09.15
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
13
Morton, Sophia
SO-2
Westmont
1:09.38
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
14
Sigler, Karris
SO-2
Grace
1:10.20
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
15
Horn, Layla
JR-3
Hannibal-LaGrange
1:10.25
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
16
Johnson, Morgan
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
1:11.39
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
17
Mason, Jayden
FR-1
Southwestern Christian
1:11.40
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
18
Helmuth, Cailyn
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
1:11.85
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
19
Roberts, Alexis
SR-4
Greenville
1:11.89
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
20
Gordon, Zoe
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
1:12.08
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
21
Johnston, Ella
FR-1
Trinity Christian
1:12.34
2024 Warrior Invitational
Mar 28, 2024
22
Dringman, Cierra
SO-2
York (Neb.)
1:12.63
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
23
Lee, Jessa
FR-1
Sterling
1:14.18
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
24
Seay, Amber
SO-2
Wayland Baptist
1:15.51
2024 War Hawk Classic
Apr 12, 2024
25
Evans, Chloe
SO-2
Concordia (Mich.)
1:16.08
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic - 3rd Annual
Apr 6, 2024
26
Kurdys, Kenzie
FR-1
Greenville
1:16.77
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
27
Flamini, Madisyn
SO-2
Concordia (Mich.)
1:17.60
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
28
Words, Ramiyah
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
1:18.04
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
29
Milliken, Emily
JR-3
York (Neb.)
1:19.02
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
30
Peasley, Ane`
FR-1
Columbia Int'l
1:21.68
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
31
Ponto, Grace
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
1:22.98
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
32
McMahan, Audrey
SO-2
Geneva
1:24.69
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
33
Tomlinson, Olivia
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
1:27.24
WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2024
34
Seay, Ashley
SO-2
Wayland Baptist
1:32.83
2024 War Hawk Classic
Apr 12, 2024
35
Lawyer, Lorraine
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
1:36.45
Redhawk Invitational (March)
Mar 14, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
NCCAA 10:30.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kiprop, Isaac
SR-4
Campbellsville
9:20.68
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
2
Margaritidis, Dimitri
SR-4
Grace
9:21.26
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
3
Reath, Karter
SO-2
Geneva
9:28.06
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
4
Ames, Dakota
SR-4
Grace
9:45.80
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
5
Nier, Luke
SO-2
Grace
9:51.21
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
6
Perry, Jeremiah
JR-3
Greenville
9:59.71
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7
Smithson, Myles
JR-3
Campbellsville
10:05.54
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
8
Deedon, Andrew
FR-1
Crown
10:05.58
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
9
Smithson, Lukas
SR-4
Campbellsville
10:07.58
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
10
Mulley, Russell
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
10:10.42
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
11
Allan, Tyler
FR-1
Westmont
10:14.03
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
12
Kersey, Daniel
SO-2
Asbury
10:16.54
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
13
Ringer, Caden
SO-2
Grace
10:19.50
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
14
Deatherage, Cameron
JR-3
Hannibal-LaGrange
10:19.98
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
15
Rose, Drew
SO-2
College of the Ozarks
10:21.15
Pittsburg State University Tune-Up
Apr 20, 2024
16
Converse, Garrett
SO-2
North Central (Minn.)
10:23.54
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
17
Ciraolo, Vincent
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
10:25.19
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
18
Gibson, Daniel
SR-4
Paine
10:27.21
Southern Relays
Mar 22, 2024
19
Barber, Micah
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
10:29.17
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
20
Arce, Alexavier
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
10:30.32
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
21
Nieman, Jesse
JR-3
Westmont
10:40.79
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
22
Troyer, Ezra
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
10:42.48
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
23
Sanchez, Avery
SR-4
Concordia (Mich.)
10:55.77
WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2024
24
Loveall, David
SO-2
Faith Baptist Bible
11:00.75
Grinnell College Dick Young Classic
Apr 20, 2024
25
Baumgarten , Joel
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
11:04.55
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
26
Mann, Logan
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
11:07.71
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
27
Wuthnow, Dayton
FR-1
York (Neb.)
11:08.02
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
28
Gibson, Harry
FR-1
Lancaster Bible
11:10.33
United East/AMCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2024
29
Battermann, Landon
FR-1
Columbia Int'l
11:13.66
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
30
Long, Nathaniel
SO-2
Columbia Int'l
11:25.93
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
31
Goldsmith, Trenton
SR-4
Bob Jones
11:32.39
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
32
Overton, Braylon
FR-1
Greenville
12:09.84
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
33
Smith, Michael
FR-1
Lancaster Bible
12:17.10
United East/AMCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2024
34
Bird, Ben
JR-3
Grace Christian
12:18.78
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
35
Welch, Thomas
SO-2
Trinity Christian
13:15.90
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
36
Hackley, Ben
SO-2
Faith Baptist Bible
14:09.02
Grinnell College Dick Young Classic
Apr 20, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
NCCAA 13:25.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hundley, Abigail
JR-3
Westmont
11:26.44
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2
Dufault, Ella
FR-1
Crown
11:34.36
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Acker, Katie
SR-4
Grace
11:50.93
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
4
Carie, Gretchen
JR-3
Greenville
11:53.03
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
5
Shank, Hailey
SR-4
Campbellsville
11:57.88
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
6
Perkins, Zoe
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
11:59.96
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
7
Kolb, Caroline
JR-3
Grace
12:00.61
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
8
Odonnell, Catherine
JR-3
Geneva
12:10.04
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
9
Pettit, Grace
FR-1
Grace
12:13.46
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
10
Wagoner, Ellie
JR-3
Grace
12:24.39
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
11
Willhite , Lydia
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
12:54.73
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
12
Redman, Jessica
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
12:56.61
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Hornocker, Kate
JR-3
Grace
13:09.88
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
14
Gruet, Emma
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
13:17.42
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
15
Seay, Amber
SO-2
Wayland Baptist
13:30.19
@
Greyhound Open
Mar 30, 2024
16
Vastano , Lia
SO-2
Geneva
13:51.81
Westminster Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
17
Lee, Jessa
FR-1
Sterling
13:58.22
Friends University Pre-Conference Qualifier
Apr 27, 2024
18
Pacheco, Danielle
FR-1
Wayland Baptist
14:12.76
@
Greyhound Open
Mar 30, 2024
19
Rodriguez, Lana
FR-1
Sterling
14:20.02
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
20
Goodling, Lydia
FR-1
Lancaster Bible
15:11.64
United East/AMCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Campbellsville
41.55
Bell
,
Campbell
,
Phelps
,
Moore
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
2
Greenville
41.88
LaTouche
,
Stoll
,
Harris
,
Cothern
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
3
Columbia Int'l
42.27
Laing
,
Hammond
,
Jones
,
Sumter
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
4
Grace
42.36
Cummins
,
King
,
Stoll
,
Wright
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
5
Concordia (Mich.)
42.41
Starkey
,
Swanson
,
Kado
,
Williams
WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2024
6
Bethel (Ind.)
42.47
McNeal
,
Smith
,
Smith
,
Bargesser
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
7
Wayland Baptist
42.62
@
Harris
,
Goodman
,
Smith
,
Horace
Greyhound Open
Mar 30, 2024
8
Southwestern Christian
42.69
Hernandez
,
Robinson
,
Weatherly
,
Simmons
2024 OBU Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
9
Judson
42.78
Carter
,
Fraizer
,
Ashcraft
,
Wiggan
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
10
Geneva
42.90
Trexler
,
Blessing
,
Tyson
,
Lewis
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
11
Paine
42.91
Burden
,
Terry
,
Gibson
,
Brown
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
12
Kentucky Christian
43.72
Howard
,
Simmons
,
Anderson
,
Winburn
2024 Pioneer Invite
Mar 23, 2024
13
Ottawa (AZ)
43.82
Spence
,
Amegangee
,
Washington
,
Wheeler
Glendale Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
14
Bob Jones
44.09
Fressel
,
Mota
,
VeraCruz
,
Gray
SWU/Susan Rouse Invite
Mar 2, 2024
15
Northwestern (Minn.)
44.89
Shevchuk
,
Dorch
,
Lofton
,
Joseph
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
16
Hannibal-LaGrange
45.44
Morrow
,
Hoover
,
Ring
,
Mehrhoff
2024 CMU Invite
Mar 29, 2024
17
Sterling
45.56
Carr
,
Doss
,
Wilson
,
Gray
Bethel Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
18
Westmont
45.62
O'Brien
,
Bruce
,
Hanna
,
Covington
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
19
Crown
45.77
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
McVety
,
Hosler
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
20
Lancaster Bible
46.45
Horning
,
Richardson
,
Royal
,
Garfield-Cotton
United East/AMCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2024
21
Trinity Christian
46.47
Loerop
,
Scott
,
Emde
,
Turner
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
22
Roberts Wesleyan
46.71
Wart
,
Rattigan
,
Martin
,
Kiehl
Redhawk Invitational (March)
Mar 14, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Columbia Int'l
45.88
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Gregory
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
2
Campbellsville
46.34
Douglas
,
Johnson
,
Schofield
,
Lewis
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
3
Greenville
47.45
Tucker
,
Graham
,
Fritz
,
Yakana
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
4
Bethel (Ind.)
48.06
Gonzalez
,
Hooton
,
Guiler
,
Hershberger
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
5
Westmont
48.50
Morton
,
Fauver
,
Rodrigues
,
Williams
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
6
Grace
48.82
Yoder
,
O'Connor
,
Huley
,
Farnsworth
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
7
York (Neb.)
49.36
Irvin
,
Dillan
,
Dinkler
,
Baker
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
8
Trinity Christian
50.66
Lichtenstein
,
Busker
,
Gunn
,
Johnston
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
9
Northwestern (Minn.)
50.67
Rieschl
,
Trucksess
,
Njounang
,
Moravchik
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
10
Southwestern Christian
51.01
Youngblood
,
Colong
,
Mason
,
Case
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
11
Geneva
51.27
Dennis
,
Musser
,
Garvin
,
Matsook
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
12
Crown
51.45
Reimer
,
Carpenter
,
Brueckner
,
Ring
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
13
North Central (Minn.)
52.42
Henderson
,
Lanes
,
Ragasa
,
Hodges
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
14
Hannibal-LaGrange
52.61
Haines
,
Whittle
,
Cupp
,
Horn
Culver Stockton Wildcat Open
Apr 20, 2024
15
Judson
53.05
Kearfott
,
Ballor
,
Marie-Adams
,
Jones
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
16
Lancaster Bible
54.18
Lieb
,
Robinson
,
Merena
,
Garber
Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2024
17
Bob Jones
55.10
Marks
,
Marks
,
Marks
,
Davis
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
18
Faith Baptist Bible
57.75
Del Prior
,
Welch
,
Widman
,
Wernli
Grinnell College Dick Young Classic
Apr 20, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Westmont
3:19.48
Lin
,
Laureano
,
Vanden Heuvel
,
Bodine
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2
Greenville
3:19.79
Peternel
,
Franz
,
McMinns
,
LaTouche
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3
Wayland Baptist
3:19.84
@
Goodman
,
Harris
,
Pololet
,
Garcia
2024 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
Apr 4, 2024
4
Campbellsville
3:21.48
Phelps
,
Bell
,
Boyd, Jr.
,
Stowe
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
5
Trinity Christian
3:22.66
Moraga
,
Thurmond
,
Maher
,
Hudak
ONU Tiger Open 2024
Apr 12, 2024
6
Paine
3:23.65
Brown
,
Burden
,
Gibson
,
Terry
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
7
York (Neb.)
3:24.92
Hodson
,
Leinen
,
Heinrichs
,
Beske
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
8
Roberts Wesleyan
3:26.24
Martin
,
Bunting
,
Pintabona
,
Karker
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
9
Geneva
3:26.27
Haines
,
Groce
,
Lewis
,
Arseneaux
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
10
Bethel (Ind.)
3:29.85
Wray
,
Herbert
,
Richardson
,
Bargesser
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
11
Asbury
3:30.07
Brown
,
Holton
,
Wheatley
,
Tapp
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
12
Columbia Int'l
3:30.13
Jones
,
Hammond
,
Beaver
,
Laing
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
13
Concordia (Mich.)
3:33.12
Anderson
,
Williams
,
Boye
,
Starkey
Alumni Legacy Meet
Apr 26, 2024
14
Crown
3:34.81
Swoboda
,
Roelofs
,
Klassen
,
Deedon
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
15
Hannibal-LaGrange
3:36.65
Hoover
,
Ring
,
Pociask
,
Morrow
AMC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 1, 2024
16
Bob Jones
3:37.05
@
Mota
,
Batres-Mena
,
VeraCruz
,
Sarver
APP State Open
Apr 26, 2024
17
North Central (Minn.)
3:38.07
Burgin
,
Weiers
,
Jazzmere
,
Converse
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
18
Kentucky Christian
3:38.37
Howard
,
Ruffin
,
Hughes
,
Simmons
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
19
Ottawa (AZ)
3:39.98
Spence
,
Alvarez Medina
,
Rooney
,
Reshard
Triton Invite
Apr 5, 2024
20
Lancaster Bible
3:40.23
Horning
,
Richardson
,
Royal
,
Gray
Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2024
21
Northwestern (Minn.)
3:48.53
Ringsmuth
,
Dorch
,
Eikom
,
Joseph
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
22
College of the Ozarks
3:54.95
Nosari
,
Peak
,
Rose
,
Burns
Harding Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Campbellsville
3:51.30
Clark
,
Young
,
Johnson
,
Douglas
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2
Grace
3:53.43
Huley
,
Adkins
,
O'Connor
,
Sauder
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
3
Columbia Int'l
3:57.99
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Gregory
,
Johnson
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
4
Westmont
3:58.03
Fauver
,
Van Horn
,
Rodrigues
,
Williams
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Bethel (Ind.)
4:02.13
Hooton
,
Bagarus
,
Klymova
,
Hershberger
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
6
Greenville
4:02.56
Tucker
,
Schwaab
,
Harmon
,
Graham
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7
Northwestern (Minn.)
4:09.06
Njounang
,
Trucksess
,
Maki
,
Moravchik
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
8
York (Neb.)
4:11.23
Dillan
,
Dinkler
,
Dringman
,
Irvin
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
9
North Central (Minn.)
4:12.66
Brewster
,
Hodges
,
Lanes
,
Rael
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
10
Crown
4:16.95
Reimer
,
Brueckner
,
Dufault
,
Ring
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
11
Geneva
4:17.15
Oladapo
,
Blessing
,
Garvin
,
Helton
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
12
Hannibal-LaGrange
4:24.39
Haines
,
Whittle
,
Cupp
,
Horn
Culver Stockton Wildcat Open
Apr 20, 2024
13
Wayland Baptist
4:24.90
Graham
,
Seay
,
Seay
,
Castillo
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
14
Roberts Wesleyan
4:27.15
Lowe
,
Gordon
,
Lewis
,
Odell
Redhawk Invitational (March)
Mar 14, 2024
15
Trinity Christian
4:28.42
Gunn
,
Fleener
,
Johnston
,
Wrobel
ONU Tiger Open 2024
Apr 12, 2024
16
Asbury
4:31.94
Sparks
,
Miller
,
O'Carroll
,
Gassmann
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
17
Bob Jones
4:33.56
@
Walton
,
Hast
,
Dodds
,
Marks
APP State Open
Apr 26, 2024
18
Lancaster Bible
4:35.39
Garber
,
Merena
,
Goodling
,
Lieb
Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2024
19
Concordia (Mich.)
4:45.75
Ponto
,
Kurth
,
Flamini
,
Ullenbruch
WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2024
20
Faith Baptist Bible
4:54.82
Long
,
Mueller
,
Hulinsky
,
Wirges
Grinnell College Dick Young Classic
Apr 20, 2024
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grace
7:32.15
Loera-Arambula
,
Hunsberger
,
Rufenacht
,
Margaritidis
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
2
Bethel (Ind.)
8:00.10
Douglass
,
Golba
,
Poorman
,
Richardson
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
3
Roberts Wesleyan
8:11.67
Kasper
,
Hernandez
,
Barber
,
White
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
4
Campbellsville
8:15.66
Smithson
,
Johnson
,
Weston
,
Graf
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
5
Concordia (Mich.)
8:15.89
Bentz
,
Eising
,
Catallo
,
Schroeder
WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2024
6
Crown
8:36.35
Klassen
,
McVety
,
Swoboda
,
Deedon
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
7
York (Neb.)
8:40.27
Hodson
,
Wuthnow
,
Leinen
,
Beske
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
8
Asbury
8:40.87
Brown
,
Holton
,
Preston
,
Webb
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
9
Wayland Baptist
8:42.66
Garcia
,
Pololet
,
Shanklin
,
Jonason
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
10
Columbia Int'l
8:43.79
Beaver
,
Battermann
,
Canning
,
Evans
Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge
Mar 8, 2024
11
Trinity Christian
8:48.96
Brown
,
Mateo
,
Portilla
,
Rotman
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
12
Lancaster Bible
9:27.35
Horning
,
Lefko
,
Royal
,
Gray
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grace
9:03.38
Welch
,
Friesen
,
Hulstedt
,
Sauder
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
2
Crown
10:05.86
Brueckner
,
Hough
,
Reimer
,
Dufault
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Roberts Wesleyan
10:11.43
Gordon
,
Perkins
,
Lewis
,
Odell
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
4
Bethel (Ind.)
10:21.20
Cahall
,
Cougill
,
Enderle
,
Schwendenmann
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
5
Concordia (Mich.)
10:32.66
Kurth
,
Hines
,
Finley
,
Byers
WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2024
6
North Central (Minn.)
10:38.71
Brewster
,
Kraushaar
,
Redman
,
Rael
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Campbellsville
10:40.14
Steff
,
Collins
,
Daman
,
Shank
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
8
Sterling
11:13.19
Perico
,
Lee
,
VanHorn
,
Rodriguez
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
9
York (Neb.)
11:23.88
Isham
,
Dehart
,
Peterson
,
Carr
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
10
Trinity Christian
12:12.37
Wrobel
,
Calvillo
,
Veliz
,
Johnston
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
11
Wayland Baptist
12:43.22
Seay
,
Pacheco
,
Seay
,
Lozano
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
High Jump (Men)
NCCAA 1.85m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hamby, Camron
JR-3
Campbellsville
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
1
Glasco, Shane
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
2.05m
6' 8.75"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
3
Garvin, Jack
SO-2
Geneva
1.95m
6' 4.75"
2024 Tim Weaver International
Mar 29, 2024
3
Macklin, Kilan
JR-3
Campbellsville
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
5
Farris, Justin
SO-2
Grace
1.92m
6' 3.5"
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
5
Wilson, Raylon
FR-1
Campbellsville
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
7
Harris, Lawrence
JR-3
Greenville
1.88m
6' 2"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
8
Wilson, Cedric
FR-1
Sterling
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Bethel Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
8
Belden, Jarod
SR-4
York (Neb.)
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
10
Weiers, Isaac
JR-3
North Central (Minn.)
1.86m
6' 1.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Thrasher, Van
FR-1
Campbellsville
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
11
Hall, Andrew
FR-1
Wayland Baptist
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Greyhound Open
Mar 30, 2024
11
Cropper, Kevin
SO-2
Regent University
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
14
Beske, Jaden
SO-2
York (Neb.)
1.84m
6' 0.5"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
15
Webster, Richard
FR-1
Kentucky Christian
1.83m
6' 0"
Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge
Mar 8, 2024
16
Wheeler, Tristan
SR-4
Ottawa (AZ)
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Glendale Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
16
Mason, Zachary
FR-1
Campbellsville
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
18
Anderson, Nyzhae
JR-3
Ottawa (AZ)
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Track Meet
Mar 16, 2024
18
Petkau, Steven
SR-4
Crown
1.81m
5' 11.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
20
Juaire, Nehemiah
JR-3
North Central (Minn.)
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
20
Strebeck, Reid
FR-1
Kentucky Christian
1.80m
5' 10.75"
NKU Norse Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
20
Hecker, Andy
JR-3
Faith Baptist Bible
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Central College Dutch Invitational 2024
Mar 28, 2024
23
Forrest, Deacon
FR-1
Hannibal-LaGrange
1.77m
5' 9.75"
2024 CMU Open
Mar 16, 2024
24
Day, Anthony
SO-2
Alice Lloyd
1.75m
5' 8.75"
The Gordon Bocock Cumberlands Invitational and Distance Carn
Apr 12, 2024
24
Wilburn, James Bret
FR-1
Wayland Baptist
1.75m
5' 8.75"
2024 War Hawk Classic
Apr 12, 2024
24
Gerber, Chase
FR-1
Lancaster Bible
1.75m
5' 8.75"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
27
VonEdeskuty, Matthew
FR-1
Crown
1.73m
5' 8"
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
28
Haynie, Thomas
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic - 3rd Annual
Apr 6, 2024
28
Bruce, Makai
SO-2
Westmont
1.72m
5' 7.75"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
28
Heinrichs, Andrew
JR-3
York (Neb.)
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
31
Carr, Greg
SR-4
Campbellsville
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
32
Lybarger, Brett
FR-1
Greenville
1.70m
5' 7"
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
33
Cranga, Tim
FR-1
Lancaster Bible
1.68m
5' 6"
LVC Mini Outdoor Meet
Mar 23, 2024
34
Crawford, Malachi
FR-1
Campbellsville
1.65m
5' 5"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
35
Richardson, Micah
FR-1
Lancaster Bible
1.63m
5' 4.25"
LVC Mini Outdoor Meet
Mar 23, 2024
36
Daniels, Cainan
SR-4
Campbellsville
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
37
Herr-Zielke, Michael
JR-3
North Central (Minn.)
1.60m
5' 3"
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
37
Covington, Charlie
FR-1
Westmont
1.60m
5' 3"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
39
Burkholder, Logan
JR-3
Lancaster Bible
1.58m
5' 2.25"
LVC Mini Outdoor Meet
Mar 23, 2024
40
Herring, Kent
SR-4
Grace Christian
1.55m
5' 1"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
High Jump (Women)
NCCAA 1.47m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Vancil, Anna Beth
JR-3
Greenville
1.62m
5' 3.75"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1
Graham, Laila
SR-4
Greenville
1.62m
5' 3.75"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3
Manns, Ariel
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
1.60m
5' 3"
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
3
Helmuth, Cailyn
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
1.60m
5' 3"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
3
McCreary , Emily
JR-3
Grace
1.60m
5' 3"
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
6
Hoekzema, Abigail
FR-1
Trinity Christian
1.55m
5' 1"
ONU Tiger Open 2024
Apr 12, 2024
6
Davis, TaMya
FR-1
Campbellsville
1.55m
5' 1"
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
6
Shelton, Maiah
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
1.55m
5' 1"
Marian University - Knight Open
Mar 28, 2024
9
Neal, Makayla
SO-2
Grace
1.54m
5' 0.5"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
10
Alexander, Daphne
FR-1
Geneva
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge
Mar 8, 2024
11
Rupp, Sophie
FR-1
Grace
1.50m
4' 11"
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
11
Horvath, Claire
SO-2
Grace
1.50m
4' 11"
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
13
Hofman, Madalyn
SO-2
Westmont
1.49m
4' 10.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
13
Breytenbach, Noella
FR-1
Westmont
1.49m
4' 10.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
15
Long, Mercedez
JR-3
Faith Baptist Bible
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
16
Dinkler, Makayla
JR-3
York (Neb.)
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
16
Sween, Sonja
SR-4
Westmont
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
18
Sharick, Kara
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
1.45m
4' 9"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
18
Gunn, Aalyssa
FR-1
Trinity Christian
1.45m
4' 9"
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
18
Jones, Takiya
FR-1
Judson
1.45m
4' 9"
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
18
Zeilenga, Gabrielle
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
1.45m
4' 9"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
22
Horn, Layla
JR-3
Hannibal-LaGrange
1.44m
4' 8.75"
2024 CMU Invite
Mar 29, 2024
23
Ullenbruch, Jayde
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
1.43m
4' 8.25"
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
23
Garcia, Rebecca
JR-3
Regent University
1.43m
4' 8.25"
2024 Dan Stimson Memorial Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
25
Gordon, Zoe
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Brockport Multi & Invitational
Apr 14, 2024
25
Ragasa, Kristen
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
1.42m
4' 7.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
27
Peasley, Ane`
FR-1
Columbia Int'l
1.41m
4' 7.5"
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
28
Medina, Daniella
FR-1
Kentucky Christian
1.40m
4' 7"
Asbury Open
Mar 16, 2024
28
Jones, Mikhiya
FR-1
Campbellsville
1.40m
4' 7"
Bearcat Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
28
Castillo, Hope
SR-4
Wayland Baptist
1.40m
4' 7"
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
28
Mathews, Katelyn
FR-1
Geneva
1.40m
4' 7"
2024 Tim Weaver International
Mar 29, 2024
28
Wernli, Hannah
FR-1
Faith Baptist Bible
1.40m
4' 7"
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
33
Johnson, Morgan
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
1.39m
4' 6.75"
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
34
Irwin, Miranda
JR-3
Westmont
1.37m
4' 6"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
35
Castillo, Faith
SR-4
Wayland Baptist
1.35m
4' 5"
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
35
Jewell, Maggie
FR-1
Campbellsville
1.35m
4' 5"
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
35
Dillan, Kamrie
JR-3
York (Neb.)
1.35m
4' 5"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
38
Simmons, Ariana
SO-2
Campbellsville
1.34m
4' 4.75"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
39
Widmer, Katie
SR-4
Houghton
1.33m
4' 4.25"
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
39
Schroeder, Lydia
SO-2
North Central (Minn.)
1.33m
4' 4.25"
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
39
Brueckner, Ruth
SO-2
Crown
1.33m
4' 4.25"
Drake Alternative
Apr 27, 2024
42
Sproull, Morgan
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
1.27m
4' 2"
Brockport Multi & Invitational
Apr 14, 2024
42
Njounang, Alvine
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
1.27m
4' 2"
Hamline Invitational - Teams
Apr 6, 2024
44
Griffin, Miriam
FR-1
Westmont
1.25m
4' 1.25"
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
44
Merena, Jessica
JR-3
Lancaster Bible
1.25m
4' 1.25"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
46
Skripac, Haylie
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
1.24m
4' 0.75"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
47
Haines, Breanne
SO-2
Hannibal-LaGrange
1.23m
4' 0.5"
2024 CMU Invite
Mar 29, 2024
47
Bjorlin, Chloe
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
1.23m
4' 0.5"
St. Thomas Joe Sweeney Invitational
May 1, 2024
47
Durst, Jaynee
SO-2
Hannibal-LaGrange
1.23m
4' 0.5"
2024 CMU Invite
Mar 29, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
NCCAA 3.85m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kile, Wesley
JR-3
Greenville
4.81m
15' 9.25"
'24 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2
Larimore, James
SR-4
College of the Ozarks
4.51m
14' 9.5"
Pittsburg State University Tune-Up
Apr 20, 2024
3
Rutten, Joey
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
4.40m
14' 5.25"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
3
Hollinsworth, Jackson
FR-1
Campbellsville
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
5
Dowdall, Orion
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
4.38m
14' 4.5"
Redhawk Invitational (March)
Mar 14, 2024
5
Zimmerman, Corden
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
4.38m
14' 4.5"
Redhawk Invitational (March)
Mar 14, 2024
7
Emde, Ivan
SO-2
Trinity Christian
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
8
Comfort, Cyrus
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
4.23m
13' 10.5"
Redhawk Invitational (March)
Mar 14, 2024
9
Belden, Jarod
SR-4
York (Neb.)
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
9
Rimmer, Branson
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
11
Edlin, Justice
FR-1
Campbellsville
3.83m
12' 6.75"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
12
Daniels, Cainan
SR-4
Campbellsville
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
12
Smith, Trevor
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
3.80m
12' 5.5"
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
14
Duplayee, Christian
FR-1
Greenville
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
15
Richardson, Micah
FR-1
Lancaster Bible
3.30m
10' 10"
United East/AMCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2024
16
Crawford, Malachi
FR-1
Campbellsville
3.20m
10' 6"
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
16
Anthony, Brandon
FR-1
Campbellsville
3.20m
10' 6"
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
18
Beske, Jaden
SO-2
York (Neb.)
3.10m
10' 2"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
19
Heinrichs, Andrew
JR-3
York (Neb.)
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
19
Burkholder, Logan
JR-3
Lancaster Bible
2.90m
9' 6.25"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
21
Covington, Charlie
FR-1
Westmont
2.80m
9' 2.25"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
22
Carr, Greg
SR-4
Campbellsville
2.50m
8' 2.5"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
23
Herring, Kent
SR-4
Grace Christian
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
24
Puylara, Carter
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
2.30m
7' 6.5"
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
Pole Vault (Women)
NCCAA 2.75m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
King, Brynn
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
4.68m
15' 4.25"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2
Zeilenga, Gabrielle
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
3.85m
12' 7.5"
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
3
Couchman, Melia
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
3.81m
12' 6"
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2024
4
Eckert, Haleigh
SR-4
Cedarville
3.75m
12' 3.5"
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
5
Rumohr, Abby
SR-4
Westmont
3.67m
12' 0.5"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
6
Sumer, Sophia
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
3.65m
11' 11.75"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
7
Conway, Grace
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
3.55m
11' 7.75"
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
8
Schneider, Sophia
SO-2
Cedarville
3.45m
11' 3.75"
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
9
Kurdys, Kenzie
FR-1
Greenville
3.43m
11' 3"
'24 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
10
Vander Zwaag, Jael
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
3.35m
10' 11.75"
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
11
Heineman, Taylor
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
3.27m
10' 8.75"
Redhawk Invitational (March)
Mar 14, 2024
12
Seaburg, Cora
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
3.15m
10' 4"
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2024
12
Vanderlaan, Ariella
JR-3
Cedarville
3.15m
10' 4"
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
14
Rimmer, Caroline
FR-1
Columbia Int'l
3.00m
9' 10"
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
15
Peterson, Lindsey
FR-1
Cedarville
2.95m
9' 8"
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
16
Hillman, Aliyah
JR-3
Geneva
2.73m
8' 11.5"
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
17
Dringman, Cierra
SO-2
York (Neb.)
2.65m
8' 8.25"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
17
McMurray, Emma
SO-2
Lancaster Bible
2.65m
8' 8.25"
United East/AMCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2024
19
Ries, Jadyn
FR-1
Westmont
2.35m
7' 8.5"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
20
Dahl, Elizabeth
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
2.26m
7' 5"
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
21
Simmons, Ariana
SO-2
Campbellsville
2.20m
7' 2.5"
Bearcat Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
22
Wilkins, Alayna
SO-2
Geneva
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Bethany Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
22
Hayton, Arieana
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Gustie Twilight
Apr 17, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
NCCAA 6.30m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Rafidimalala, Narindra
SR-4
Westmont
7.36m
24' 1.75"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
3.9
2
Macklin, Kilan
JR-3
Campbellsville
7.31m
23' 11.75"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
3
Stoll, Cory
SR-4
Greenville
7.20m
23' 7.5"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
1.4
4
Campbell, JaQuez
FR-1
Campbellsville
7.12m
23' 4.5"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
0.7
5
Johnson, Ja'raylan
FR-1
Kentucky Christian
7.06m
23' 2"
Asbury Open
Mar 16, 2024
NWI
6
Robinson, Kerry
SO-2
Southwestern Christian
7.02m
23' 0.5"
Ford Mastin Twilight
Apr 18, 2024
3.0
7
Laing, Dario
SO-2
Columbia Int'l
6.96m
22' 10"
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
2.7
7
Zimmerman, Noah
JR-3
Grace
6.96m
22' 10"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
1.6
7
Luces, Lorenzo
SO-2
Wayland Baptist
6.96m
22' 10"
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
NWI
10
Gray, Maurice
FR-1
Sterling
6.95m
22' 9.75"
Emporia State Relays
Mar 28, 2024
2.0
11
Peternel, Jordan
JR-3
Greenville
6.89m
22' 7.25"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
2.0
12
Wilson, Raylon
FR-1
Campbellsville
6.82m
22' 4.5"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
3.6
13
Rahbany, John
FR-1
Asbury
6.65m
21' 10"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
14
Sharick, Nolin
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
6.63m
21' 9"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
1.7
15
Seawright, Elijah
FR-1
Columbia Int'l
6.58m
21' 7.25"
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
1.3
16
Webster, Richard
FR-1
Kentucky Christian
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge
Mar 8, 2024
3.8
17
Pike, Josh
SR-4
Grace
6.52m
21' 4.75"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
1.8
18
Hamby, Camron
JR-3
Campbellsville
6.46m
21' 2.5"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
NWI
19
Heinrichs, Andrew
JR-3
York (Neb.)
6.45m
21' 2"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
+0.0
20
Fleming, Michael
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
6.42m
21' 0.75"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
1.5
21
Sumter, Irvin
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
2.0
21
Washington, Elijah
JR-3
Ottawa (AZ)
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Mesa Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
23
Joseph, Jah'kiing
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
6.36m
20' 10.5"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
0.7
24
Petkau, Steven
SR-4
Crown
6.27m
20' 7"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
2.1
25
Strebeck, Reid
FR-1
Kentucky Christian
6.25m
20' 6.25"
NKU Norse Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
NWI
26
Herbert, Landon
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
6.24m
20' 5.75"
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
4.3
27
Young, David
JR-3
Campbellsville
6.20m
20' 4.25"
Bearcat Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
-1.9
27
Carr, Greg
SR-4
Campbellsville
6.20m
20' 4.25"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.0
29
Wheeler, Tristan
SR-4
Ottawa (AZ)
6.13m
20' 1.5"
Glendale Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
0.7
30
Haynie, Thomas
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
6.10m
20' 0.25"
WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2024
3.7
31
Cropper, Kevin
SO-2
Regent University
6.08m
19' 11.5"
VSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
+0.0
31
Bruce, Makai
SO-2
Westmont
6.08m
19' 11.5"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
1.2
33
Garvin, Jack
SO-2
Geneva
6.02m
19' 9"
Westminster Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3.4
34
Hamilton, Kyelon
FR-1
Greenville
6.01m
19' 8.75"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
35
Tyson, Seth
FR-1
Geneva
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Westminster Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3.3
36
Ramsour, Liam
FR-1
Hannibal-LaGrange
5.99m
19' 8"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
1.9
37
Rose, Michael
JR-3
Regent University
5.98m
19' 7.5"
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
-1.1
37
Forrest, Deacon
FR-1
Hannibal-LaGrange
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
1.3
37
Hecker, Andy
JR-3
Faith Baptist Bible
5.98m
19' 7.5"
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
3.6
40
Belden, Jarod
SR-4
York (Neb.)
5.97m
19' 7"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
1.0
41
Hanna, Isaiah
FR-1
Westmont
5.95m
19' 6.25"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
1.1
42
Anderson, Nyzhae
JR-3
Ottawa (AZ)
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Triton Invite
Apr 5, 2024
-1.7
43
Pollard, Lamar
JR-3
Greenville
5.92m
19' 5.25"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
44
Todd, Gabe
FR-1
Greenville
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Wash U Triangular
Mar 23, 2024
1.5
45
Prowell, Dante
SO-2
Kentucky Christian
5.90m
19' 4.25"
2024 Pioneer Invite
Mar 23, 2024
NWI
46
Amegangee, Fotis
SO-2
Ottawa (AZ)
5.89m
19' 4"
Glendale Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
0.7
46
Mason, Zachary
FR-1
Campbellsville
5.89m
19' 4"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
48
Herring, Kent
SR-4
Grace Christian
5.86m
19' 2.75"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
2.3
48
Juaire, Nehemiah
JR-3
North Central (Minn.)
5.86m
19' 2.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
50
Richardson, Micah
FR-1
Lancaster Bible
5.82m
19' 1.25"
LVC Mini Outdoor Meet
Mar 23, 2024
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
NCCAA 4.95m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Schofield, Alexia
JR-3
Campbellsville
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
+0.0
1
Boyd, Alexia
SR-4
Campbellsville
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
1.0
3
Yakana, Sara
JR-3
Greenville
5.72m
18' 9.25"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.8
4
Zeilenga, Gabrielle
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
5.65m
18' 6.5"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
3.7
5
Colong, Cassie
JR-3
Southwestern Christian
5.62m
18' 5.25"
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
6
Gregory, Trinyty
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
2.2
7
Graham, Laila
SR-4
Greenville
5.47m
17' 11.5"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
+0.0
8
Bagarus, Rylin
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
5.37m
17' 7.5"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
1.7
9
Davis, TaMya
FR-1
Campbellsville
5.32m
17' 5.5"
Don McGarey Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
0.2
10
Hyde, Breanna
FR-1
Grace
5.31m
17' 5.25"
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
+0.0
11
Dinkler, Makayla
JR-3
York (Neb.)
5.29m
17' 4.25"
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
1.3
11
Hicks, Lainey
SO-2
Greenville
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
2.3
11
Johnson, Morgan
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
2.2
14
Butler, Malia
SO-2
Grace
5.28m
17' 4"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
1.6
15
Harmon, Jazmyn
FR-1
Greenville
5.27m
17' 3.5"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.4
16
Castillo, Faith
SR-4
Wayland Baptist
5.26m
17' 3.25"
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
NWI
17
Lawrence, Gabriella
FR-1
Paine
5.25m
17' 2.75"
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
-0.9
17
Ullenbruch, Jayde
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
NWI
19
Morgan, Macy
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
5.17m
16' 11.5"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
1.4
20
Sween, Sonja
SR-4
Westmont
5.15m
16' 10.75"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.7
21
Peasley, Ane`
FR-1
Columbia Int'l
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
1.6
22
Moravchik, Grace
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
5.11m
16' 9.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
-2.9
22
Marie-Adams, Aayla
FR-1
Judson
5.11m
16' 9.25"
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
1.5
24
Helmuth, Cailyn
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
5.09m
16' 8.5"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
1.5
25
Wood, Morgan
SO-2
College of the Ozarks
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Zack Kindler Wildcat Open
Apr 27, 2024
3.8
26
Breytenbach, Noella
FR-1
Westmont
5.02m
16' 5.75"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
-0.3
27
Hetzler, Carsyn
JR-3
Geneva
5.00m
16' 5"
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
-1.0
28
Hofman, Madalyn
SO-2
Westmont
4.99m
16' 4.5"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
+0.0
29
Sharick, Kara
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
4.97m
16' 3.75"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
1.9
30
Godwin, Emma
FR-1
College of the Ozarks
4.95m
16' 3"
Zack Kindler Wildcat Open
Apr 27, 2024
2.1
31
Garland, Dasia
FR-1
Campbellsville
4.93m
16' 2.25"
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
-1.4
32
Parnell, Emma
SO-2
Geneva
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Westminster Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.4
33
Couchman, Melia
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
4.89m
16' 0.5"
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
0.3
34
Baker, Liberty
FR-1
York (Neb.)
4.88m
16' 0.25"
2024 Central Nebraska Challenge
Mar 30, 2024
1.7
34
Haines, Breanne
SO-2
Hannibal-LaGrange
4.88m
16' 0.25"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
2.1
36
Ring, Camille
FR-1
Crown
4.80m
15' 9"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
+0.0
37
Dillan, Kamrie
JR-3
York (Neb.)
4.75m
15' 7"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
2.1
38
Widmer, Katie
SR-4
Houghton
4.70m
15' 5"
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
0.1
38
Jewell, Maggie
FR-1
Campbellsville
4.70m
15' 5"
Bearcat Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
2.7
40
Hartman, Kaelyn
FR-1
Geneva
4.67m
15' 4"
Bethany Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
NWI
41
Rieschl, Lydia
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
4.65m
15' 3.25"
Holst Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
0.3
42
Griffin, Miriam
FR-1
Westmont
4.64m
15' 2.75"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
0.3
43
Moser, Kristi
FR-1
Regent University
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
0.9
44
Neal, Makayla
SO-2
Grace
4.58m
15' 0.5"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
0.8
44
Castillo, Hope
SR-4
Wayland Baptist
4.58m
15' 0.5"
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
NWI
46
Wirges, Codie
FR-1
Faith Baptist Bible
4.54m
14' 10.75"
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
0.8
47
Horn, Layla
JR-3
Hannibal-LaGrange
4.51m
14' 9.75"
2024 CMU Invite
Mar 29, 2024
+0.0
48
Skripac, Haylie
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
4.46m
14' 7.75"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
+0.0
49
Whittle, Allison
FR-1
Hannibal-LaGrange
4.41m
14' 5.75"
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
+0.0
49
Simmons, Ariana
SO-2
Campbellsville
4.41m
14' 5.75"
Bearcat Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
1.5
Triple Jump (Men)
NCCAA 12.60m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith II, Corey
JR-3
Campbellsville
14.88m
48' 10"
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
+0.0
2
Luces, Lorenzo
SO-2
Wayland Baptist
14.66m
48' 1.25"
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
1.2
3
Hamby, Camron
JR-3
Campbellsville
14.63m
48' 0"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.5
4
Gray, Maurice
FR-1
Sterling
14.34m
47' 0.75"
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic
Apr 12, 2024
4.3
5
Petkau, Steven
SR-4
Crown
14.24m
46' 8.75"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
0.7
6
Rafidimalala, Narindra
SR-4
Westmont
14.01m
45' 11.75"
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
-0.1
7
Seawright, Elijah
FR-1
Columbia Int'l
13.70m
44' 11.5"
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
1.5
8
Peternel, Jordan
JR-3
Greenville
13.69m
44' 11"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5.7
9
Macklin, Kilan
JR-3
Campbellsville
13.65m
44' 9.5"
Bearcat Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
0.5
10
Rose, Michael
JR-3
Regent University
13.62m
44' 8.25"
Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
0.7
11
Stoll, Cory
SR-4
Greenville
13.45m
44' 1.5"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7.1
12
Campbell, JaQuez
FR-1
Campbellsville
13.38m
43' 10.75"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
13
Amegangee, Fotis
SO-2
Ottawa (AZ)
13.20m
43' 3.75"
Mesa Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
14
Ramirez, Jake
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
13.06m
42' 10.25"
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.2
15
Young, David
JR-3
Campbellsville
13.05m
42' 9.75"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
16
Zimmerman, Noah
JR-3
Grace
12.90m
42' 4"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
-1.0
17
Hamby, Jaron
SR-4
Campbellsville
12.84m
42' 1.5"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
3.8
18
Loerop, Brady
JR-3
Trinity Christian
12.72m
41' 8.75"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
4.3
19
Cropper, Kevin
SO-2
Regent University
12.64m
41' 5.75"
2024 Dan Stimson Memorial Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
+0.0
20
Todd, Gabe
FR-1
Greenville
12.49m
40' 11.75"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.9
21
Fleming, Michael
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
12.48m
40' 11.5"
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
+0.0
22
Hanna, Isaiah
FR-1
Westmont
12.45m
40' 10.25"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
-1.6
23
Bruce, Makai
SO-2
Westmont
12.43m
40' 9.5"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
-0.1
24
Mason, Zachary
FR-1
Campbellsville
12.37m
40' 7"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
25
Herbert, Landon
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
12.35m
40' 6.25"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
-0.2
26
Tyson, Seth
FR-1
Geneva
12.24m
40' 2"
Westminster Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
1.4
27
Hamilton, Kyelon
FR-1
Greenville
12.17m
39' 11.25"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
2.1
28
Kiehl, Hayden
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
11.84m
38' 10.25"
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
2.0
29
Washington, Elijah
JR-3
Ottawa (AZ)
11.73m
38' 6"
Mesa Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
30
Hecker, Andy
JR-3
Faith Baptist Bible
11.69m
38' 4.25"
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
1.5
31
Winters, Ethan
JR-3
Geneva
11.55m
37' 10.75"
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
0.9
32
Lybarger, Brett
FR-1
Greenville
11.50m
37' 8.75"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
3.1
33
Roelofs, Cade
FR-1
Crown
11.47m
37' 7.75"
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
2.0
34
Ramsour, Liam
FR-1
Hannibal-LaGrange
11.02m
36' 2"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
2.3
35
Browne, Evan
FR-1
Geneva
10.89m
35' 8.75"
Westminster Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
0.6
36
Wagner, Cody
JR-3
Hannibal-LaGrange
10.74m
35' 3"
2024 CMU Open
Mar 16, 2024
2.9
37
Sokoloff, Mikhail
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
10.72m
35' 2"
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
0.8
Triple Jump (Women)
NCCAA 9.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Schofield, Alexia
JR-3
Campbellsville
12.29m
40' 4"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.8
2
Yakana, Sara
JR-3
Greenville
11.98m
39' 3.75"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2.2
3
Garland, Dasia
FR-1
Campbellsville
11.59m
38' 0.25"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.3
4
Graham, Laila
SR-4
Greenville
11.25m
36' 11"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3.3
5
Harmon, Jazmyn
FR-1
Greenville
11.09m
36' 4.75"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
6
Zeilenga, Gabrielle
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
10.99m
36' 0.75"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
0.4
7
Hicks, Lainey
SO-2
Greenville
10.79m
35' 5"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
1.8
8
Marie-Adams, Aayla
FR-1
Judson
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Marquette Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
9
Parnell, Emma
SO-2
Geneva
10.71m
35' 1.75"
Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge
Mar 8, 2024
2.3
10
Lawrence, Gabriella
FR-1
Paine
10.63m
34' 10.5"
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
0.1
11
Hyde, Breanna
FR-1
Grace
10.32m
33' 10.25"
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
0.7
12
Ragasa, Kristen
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
10.20m
33' 5.75"
Holst Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
1.1
13
Castillo, Faith
SR-4
Wayland Baptist
10.12m
33' 2.5"
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
NWI
14
Moser, Kristi
FR-1
Regent University
10.02m
32' 10.5"
2024 Dan Stimson Memorial Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
2.8
15
Wirges, Codie
FR-1
Faith Baptist Bible
9.90m
32' 5.75"
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
1.8
16
Taylor, Layla
FR-1
Campbellsville
9.81m
32' 2.25"
Bearcat Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
1.8
17
Seay, Ashley
SO-2
Wayland Baptist
9.78m
32' 1"
Greyhound Open
Mar 30, 2024
1.1
18
Hartman, Kaelyn
FR-1
Geneva
9.68m
31' 9.25"
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
0.5
19
Crosno, Ella
FR-1
Westmont
9.65m
31' 8"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
0.1
20
Castillo, Hope
SR-4
Wayland Baptist
9.62m
31' 6.75"
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
NWI
21
Bjorlin, Chloe
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
9.45m
31' 0"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
1.0
22
Griffin, Miriam
FR-1
Westmont
9.42m
30' 11"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
+0.0
23
Terpstra, Elise
JR-3
Asbury
9.32m
30' 7"
Asbury Open
Mar 16, 2024
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
NCCAA 12.85m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Leith, Deandre
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
17.20m
56' 5.25"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
Jackson, Alphonse
JR-3
York (Neb.)
16.52m
54' 2.5"
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
3
Montgomery, Cameron
FR-1
Columbia Int'l
16.46m
54' 0"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4
Osbourne, Demar
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
14.83m
48' 8"
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
5
Lengacher, Brock
SO-2
Grace
14.74m
48' 4.5"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
6
Cartwright, Seth
JR-3
Campbellsville
14.64m
48' 0.5"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
7
Foust, Noah
SR-4
Geneva
14.58m
47' 10"
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
8
Boyd, Quinton
SO-2
Trinity Christian
14.56m
47' 9.25"
ONU Tiger Open 2024
Apr 12, 2024
9
Lietzow, Jesse
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
14.28m
46' 10.25"
Alumni Legacy Meet
Apr 26, 2024
10
Fletcher, Gavin
SR-4
College of the Ozarks
14.14m
46' 4.75"
Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays
Apr 12, 2024
11
Grashorn, Jason
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
14.12m
46' 4"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
12
Oyebade, David
SO-2
Westmont
13.97m
45' 10"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
13
Farris, Logan
JR-3
Hannibal-LaGrange
13.74m
45' 1"
Culver Stockton Wildcat Open
Apr 20, 2024
14
Funke, Brendan
SO-2
Asbury
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
15
Oliver, Jonah
JR-3
Campbellsville
13.23m
43' 5"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
15
Handschu, Josh
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
13.23m
43' 5"
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
17
Avalos, Edmundo
FR-1
Wayland Baptist
13.16m
43' 2.25"
2024 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
Apr 4, 2024
18
Hardin, Christian
FR-1
Greenville
13.01m
42' 8.25"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
19
Burnham, Alexander
FR-1
Crown
12.98m
42' 7"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
20
Garian, Daniel
JR-3
Bob Jones
12.77m
41' 10.75"
UNC-Asheville Bulldog Invite
Apr 12, 2024
21
Thomas, Jackson
SR-4
Geneva
12.75m
41' 10"
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
22
Willard, Bryce
SR-4
Grace
12.57m
41' 3"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
23
Etchison, Connor
FR-1
Grace
12.31m
40' 4.75"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
24
Smith, Scott
JR-3
Concordia (Mich.)
12.22m
40' 1.25"
Alumni Legacy Meet
Apr 26, 2024
25
Kavicky, Jacob
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
12.17m
39' 11.25"
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
26
Simpson, Tyler
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
12.11m
39' 8.75"
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
26
Moran, Jordan
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
12.11m
39' 8.75"
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
28
Steele, Drake
FR-1
Sterling
12.07m
39' 7.25"
Friends University Pre-Conference Qualifier
Apr 27, 2024
29
Scarborough, Bryce
SO-2
Columbia Int'l
12.05m
39' 6.5"
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
30
Gansert, Aidan
FR-1
Grace Christian
11.85m
38' 10.5"
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic - 3rd Annual
Apr 6, 2024
31
Bauman, Jacob
SO-2
Sterling
11.78m
38' 7.75"
Friends University Pre-Conference Qualifier
Apr 27, 2024
32
Binion, Matthew
JR-3
Greenville
11.75m
38' 6.75"
Wash U Triangular
Mar 23, 2024
33
Baugher, Owen
FR-1
Greenville
11.73m
38' 6"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
34
Dirks, Brandon
FR-1
Trinity Christian
11.62m
38' 1.5"
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
35
Mathiot, Josh
SR-4
Geneva
11.51m
37' 9.25"
Bethany Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
36
Mason, Joshua
SR-4
Judson
11.50m
37' 8.75"
Marquette Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
37
McGrath, Michael
FR-1
Kentucky Christian
11.46m
37' 7.25"
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
38
Brown, Ethan
SR-4
Grace
11.43m
37' 6"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
39
Noel, Garard
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
39
Salinsky, Austin
JR-3
Westmont
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
41
Poett, Ryan
SO-2
Judson
11.33m
37' 2.25"
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
42
Parker, Ja'Lyn
JR-3
Greenville
11.27m
36' 11.75"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
43
Williams, Chris
FR-1
Greenville
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
44
Buchanan, Colton
SO-2
Columbia Int'l
10.83m
35' 6.5"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
45
Pietsch, Ben
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
10.82m
35' 6"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
46
LaClair, Ethan
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
10.73m
35' 2.5"
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2024
47
Akins, Luke
FR-1
Faith Baptist Bible
10.70m
35' 1.25"
Mustang Distance Carnival & Open
Apr 12, 2024
48
Smith, Marcus
SR-4
Ottawa (AZ)
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Track Meet
Mar 16, 2024
49
Belden, Jarod
SR-4
York (Neb.)
10.42m
34' 2.25"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
50
Crawford, Malachi
FR-1
Campbellsville
10.35m
33' 11.5"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
NCCAA 11.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Korte, Lena
JR-3
Concordia (Mich.)
14.53m
47' 8"
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic - 3rd Annual
Apr 6, 2024
2
Parker, Alecia
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
13.64m
44' 9"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
3
Talanoa, Talahiva
JR-3
Greenville
13.49m
44' 3.25"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4
Barnes, Markalah
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
13.02m
42' 8.75"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
5
Powers, Kaylyn
JR-3
Hannibal-LaGrange
12.97m
42' 6.75"
AMC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 1, 2024
6
Pickens, Kloey
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
12.81m
42' 0.5"
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
7
Smith, Ashley
JR-3
Greenville
12.39m
40' 7.75"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
8
Noble, Danielle
SR-4
Southwestern Christian
12.13m
39' 9.75"
Sooner Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 26, 2024
9
Rice, Sydney
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
11.91m
39' 1"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
10
Jones, Candice
JR-3
York (Neb.)
11.85m
38' 10.5"
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
11
Parker, Mackenzie
SR-4
Grace
11.69m
38' 4.25"
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
12
Zaiger, Elizabeth
JR-3
York (Neb.)
11.64m
38' 2.25"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
13
Gookin, Madison
SR-4
York (Neb.)
11.50m
37' 8.75"
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
14
Helmuth, Cailyn
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
11.46m
37' 7.25"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
15
Harry, Xuriyah
FR-1
York (Neb.)
11.25m
36' 11"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
16
Mills, Moriah
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
11.21m
36' 9.5"
University of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
17
Freeman, Maya
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
11.18m
36' 8.25"
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
18
Velazquez, Alexa
SO-2
Trinity Christian
11.06m
36' 3.5"
Green & White Invite
Apr 20, 2024
19
Hunt, Acoya
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
10.98m
36' 0.25"
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
20
Stefanski, Quinn
JR-3
Concordia (Mich.)
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic - 3rd Annual
Apr 6, 2024
21
Kowalski, Jessica
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
10.86m
35' 7.75"
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
22
Ray, Ella
JR-3
Greenville
10.81m
35' 5.75"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
23
Weaver, Martha
FR-1
Lancaster Bible
10.77m
35' 4"
41st Millersville Metrics presented by Penn Med
Apr 5, 2024
24
Hinton, Dazanni
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
10.71m
35' 1.75"
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
25
Wilsey, Erin
JR-3
Lancaster Bible
10.69m
35' 1"
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
26
Hester, Lola
FR-1
Southwestern Christian
10.60m
34' 9.5"
2024 OBU Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
27
Curry, Coral
FR-1
Columbia Int'l
10.57m
34' 8.25"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
28
Darnell, Jenetta
FR-1
Campbellsville
10.46m
34' 4"
Bearcat Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
29
McClanahan, Aliya
FR-1
Sterling
10.44m
34' 3"
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
30
Namuth, Delanie
JR-3
York (Neb.)
10.37m
34' 0.25"
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
30
Barr, Kayla
FR-1
Campbellsville
10.37m
34' 0.25"
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
32
Jackman, Emma
SR-4
Geneva
10.35m
33' 11.5"
Westminster Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
33
Crowe, Lanae
JR-3
Grace
10.34m
33' 11.25"
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
34
Durst, Jaynee
SO-2
Hannibal-LaGrange
10.27m
33' 8.5"
2024 CMU Invite
Mar 29, 2024
35
Stefanek, Paige
SO-2
Trinity Christian
10.23m
33' 6.75"
ONU Tiger Open 2024
Apr 12, 2024
36
Jones, MiCayla
SR-4
North Central (Minn.)
10.01m
32' 10.25"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
37
Breytenbach, Noella
FR-1
Westmont
9.91m
32' 6.25"
Klein/ Nwaba Combined Events
Mar 21, 2024
38
Uwingeneye, Anastazia
JR-3
Ottawa (AZ)
9.85m
32' 3.75"
Mesa Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
39
Sproull, Morgan
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
9.83m
32' 3"
Redhawk Invitational (March)
Mar 14, 2024
40
Hannah, Lauren
JR-3
Kentucky Christian
9.82m
32' 2.75"
Asbury Open
Mar 16, 2024
41
Simmons, Ariana
SO-2
Campbellsville
9.74m
31' 11.5"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
42
Lara, Ashlynn
SO-2
Trinity Christian
9.63m
31' 7.25"
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
43
Wiser, Brayly
JR-3
Judson
9.62m
31' 6.75"
Meet of Champions
Apr 19, 2024
44
Hirt, Julia
JR-3
Concordia (Mich.)
9.59m
31' 5.75"
Alumni Legacy Meet
Apr 26, 2024
45
Caldwell, Taylor
JR-3
Alice Lloyd
9.57m
31' 4.75"
RSC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2024
45
Vollmer, Ava
SO-2
Greenville
9.57m
31' 4.75"
Wash U Triangular
Mar 23, 2024
47
Cole-Williamson, Kirsten
SR-4
Alice Lloyd
9.53m
31' 3.25"
The Gordon Bocock Cumberlands Invitational and Distance Carn
Apr 12, 2024
48
Flint, Ally
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
9.52m
31' 3"
Redhawk Invitational (March)
Mar 14, 2024
49
Guild, Lauryn
FR-1
Geneva
9.37m
30' 9"
Bethany Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
50
Fawcett, Gabby
FR-1
Crown
9.28m
30' 5.5"
Drake Alternative
Apr 27, 2024
Discus (Men)
NCCAA 38.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Leith, Deandre
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
50.29m
165' 0"
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
2
Lengacher, Brock
SO-2
Grace
45.48m
149' 2"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
3
Foust, Noah
SR-4
Geneva
44.16m
144' 10"
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
4
Nakazawa, Joel
FR-1
Westmont
42.88m
140' 8"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Oliver, Jonah
JR-3
Campbellsville
42.79m
140' 5"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
6
Grashorn, Jason
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
41.41m
135' 10"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
7
McGrath, Michael
FR-1
Kentucky Christian
40.95m
134' 4"
NKU Norse Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
8
Handschu, Josh
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
40.57m
133' 1"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
9
Willard, Bryce
SR-4
Grace
40.34m
132' 4"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
10
Kavicky, Jacob
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
40.31m
132' 3"
Marian University - Knight Open
Mar 28, 2024
11
Oyebade, David
SO-2
Westmont
40.18m
131' 10"
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
12
Montgomery, Cameron
FR-1
Columbia Int'l
39.76m
130' 5"
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
13
Thebeau, Blake
JR-3
Greenville
39.10m
128' 3"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
14
Williams, Chris
FR-1
Greenville
39.01m
128' 0"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
15
Hardin, Christian
FR-1
Greenville
39.00m
127' 11"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
16
Ignacio, Connor
JR-3
Kentucky Christian
38.39m
125' 11"
Asbury Open
Mar 16, 2024
17
Boyd, Quinton
SO-2
Trinity Christian
38.30m
125' 8"
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
18
Simpson, Tyler
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
38.07m
124' 11"
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
19
Etchison, Connor
FR-1
Grace
37.23m
122' 2"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
20
Bauman, Jacob
SO-2
Sterling
37.04m
121' 6"
Friends University Pre-Conference Qualifier
Apr 27, 2024
21
Binion, Matthew
JR-3
Greenville
36.97m
121' 3"
Wash U Triangular
Mar 23, 2024
22
Ahlers , Tucker
FR-1
College of the Ozarks
36.56m
119' 11"
Miner Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
23
Baugher, Owen
FR-1
Greenville
36.49m
119' 9"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
24
Osbourne, Demar
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
36.37m
119' 4"
RIT Outdoor Track Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
25
Corbly, Owen
SO-2
Trinity Christian
35.54m
116' 7"
Green & White Invite
Apr 20, 2024
26
Van Der Molen, Evan
FR-1
Faith Baptist Bible
35.29m
115' 9"
Central College Dutch Invitational 2024
Mar 28, 2024
27
Brown, Ethan
SR-4
Grace
35.26m
115' 8"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
28
Salinsky, Austin
JR-3
Westmont
35.24m
115' 7"
2024 Cerritos Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
29
Burnham, Alexander
FR-1
Crown
34.62m
113' 7"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
30
Pietsch, Ben
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
34.49m
113' 2"
Marian University - Knight Open
Mar 28, 2024
31
Garian, Joshua
JR-3
Bob Jones
34.43m
112' 11"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
32
Steele, Drake
FR-1
Sterling
33.97m
111' 5"
Friends University Pre-Conference Qualifier
Apr 27, 2024
33
Scarborough, Bryce
SO-2
Columbia Int'l
33.44m
109' 8"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
34
Avalos, Edmundo
FR-1
Wayland Baptist
33.25m
109' 1"
2024 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi
Apr 4, 2024
35
Dirks, Brandon
FR-1
Trinity Christian
33.20m
108' 11"
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
36
Dowdall, Orion
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
32.98m
108' 2"
Redhawk Invitational (March)
Mar 14, 2024
37
Thomas, Jackson
SR-4
Geneva
31.94m
104' 9"
Bethany Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
38
Levan, Dawson
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
31.79m
104' 3"
Redhawk Invitational (March)
Mar 14, 2024
39
Belden, Jarod
SR-4
York (Neb.)
31.43m
103' 1"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
40
Funke, Brendan
SO-2
Asbury
31.19m
102' 4"
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
41
Griffin, Darren
JR-3
Alice Lloyd
30.88m
101' 4"
RSC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2024
42
Paul-Mendoza, Joshua
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
30.39m
99' 8"
Redhawk Invitational (March)
Mar 14, 2024
43
Mathiot, Josh
SR-4
Geneva
30.38m
99' 8"
Westminster Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
44
Garian, Daniel
JR-3
Bob Jones
30.35m
99' 7"
SWU/Susan Rouse Invite
Mar 2, 2024
45
Noel, Garard
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
30.29m
99' 4"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
46
Farris, Logan
JR-3
Hannibal-LaGrange
30.15m
98' 11"
2024 CMU Invite
Mar 29, 2024
47
Martin, Clayton
SO-2
Grace
29.57m
97' 0"
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
48
Gonazalez, Tony
SO-2
Greenville
29.33m
96' 3"
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
49
Parker, Ja'Lyn
JR-3
Greenville
29.12m
95' 6"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
50
Trupiano, Logan
SO-2
Hannibal-LaGrange
29.03m
95' 3"
Culver Stockton Wildcat Open
Apr 20, 2024
Discus (Women)
NCCAA 33.55m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Crowe, Lanae
JR-3
Grace
44.75m
146' 10"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
2
Talanoa, Talahiva
JR-3
Greenville
42.02m
137' 10"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
3
Hinton, Dazanni
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
39.54m
129' 9"
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
4
Hirt, Julia
JR-3
Concordia (Mich.)
39.06m
128' 2"
Alumni Legacy Meet
Apr 26, 2024
5
Mills, Moriah
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
38.67m
126' 10"
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
6
Barr, Kayla
FR-1
Campbellsville
38.52m
126' 4"
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
7
Parker, Mackenzie
SR-4
Grace
38.40m
126' 0"
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
8
Powers, Kaylyn
JR-3
Hannibal-LaGrange
38.17m
125' 3"
AMC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 1, 2024
9
Grumbles, Lillian
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
37.52m
123' 1"
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
10
Hunt, Acoya
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
37.34m
122' 6"
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
11
Hester, Lola
FR-1
Southwestern Christian
37.16m
121' 11"
Friends University Spring Invite
Apr 4, 2024
12
Parker, Alecia
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
37.08m
121' 8"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
13
Barnes, Markalah
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
36.93m
121' 2"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
14
Jones, Candice
JR-3
York (Neb.)
36.01m
118' 2"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
15
Curry, Coral
FR-1
Columbia Int'l
35.47m
116' 4"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
16
McClanahan, Aliya
FR-1
Sterling
35.33m
115' 11"
Emporia State Relays
Mar 28, 2024
17
Smith, Ashley
JR-3
Greenville
35.31m
115' 10"
'24 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
18
Gookin, Madison
SR-4
York (Neb.)
34.89m
114' 6"
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
19
Bailey, Jaina
JR-3
Kentucky Christian
34.39m
112' 10"
NKU Norse Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
20
Guild, Lauryn
FR-1
Geneva
34.22m
112' 3"
Westminster Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
21
Ray, Ella
JR-3
Greenville
33.89m
111' 2"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
22
Rassmussen, Maggie
FR-1
Southwestern Christian
33.88m
111' 2"
2024 OBU Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
23
Utter, Ascha
JR-3
York (Neb.)
33.65m
110' 5"
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
24
Watkins, Paige
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
33.58m
110' 2"
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
25
Rice, Sydney
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
32.46m
106' 6"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
26
King, Grace
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
32.23m
105' 9"
Holst Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
27
Panock, Jenna
SR-4
Trinity Christian
32.01m
105' 0"
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
28
Darnell, Jenetta
FR-1
Campbellsville
31.54m
103' 6"
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
29
Namuth, Delanie
JR-3
York (Neb.)
31.06m
101' 11"
2024 Central Nebraska Challenge
Mar 30, 2024
30
Kowalski, Jessica
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
30.67m
100' 7"
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic
Apr 27, 2024
31
Velazquez, Alexa
SO-2
Trinity Christian
30.32m
99' 6"
ONU Tiger Open 2024
Apr 12, 2024
32
Frailey, Alex
FR-1
Greenville
29.82m
97' 10"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
33
Ashton, Emily
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
29.76m
97' 8"
Holst Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
34
Stefanski, Quinn
JR-3
Concordia (Mich.)
29.41m
96' 6"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
34
Foltz, Marcy
SO-2
Lancaster Bible
29.41m
96' 6"
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
36
Weaver, Martha
FR-1
Lancaster Bible
29.35m
96' 3"
United East/AMCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2024
37
Hannah, Lauren
SR-4
Kentucky Christian
29.16m
95' 8"
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
38
Matsook, Isabella
FR-1
Geneva
28.80m
94' 6"
Benson/Hodge Memorial Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
39
Durst, Jaynee
SO-2
Hannibal-LaGrange
28.61m
93' 10"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
40
Wilsey, Erin
JR-3
Lancaster Bible
28.56m
93' 8"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 27, 2024
41
Hulbert, Savanna
FR-1
Greenville
28.41m
93' 2"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
42
Noble, Danielle
SR-4
Southwestern Christian
28.30m
92' 10"
2024 OBU Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
43
Waldrop, Grace
FR-1
Greenville
28.21m
92' 7"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
44
Stefanek, Paige
SO-2
Trinity Christian
28.12m
92' 3"
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
45
Wirges, Belle
FR-1
Faith Baptist Bible
27.77m
91' 1"
2024 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 25, 2024
46
Vollmer, Ava
SO-2
Greenville
27.62m
90' 7"
Wash U Triangular
Mar 23, 2024
47
Grossinger, Janey
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
27.61m
90' 7"
Holst Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
48
Hadley, Makenzie
FR-1
Sterling
27.42m
89' 11"
Friends University Pre-Conference Qualifier
Apr 27, 2024
49
Rounds, Kyla
SR-4
Faith Baptist Bible
27.02m
88' 8"
Central College Dutch Invitational 2024
Mar 28, 2024
50
Galgano, Grace
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
26.97m
88' 6"
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
Hammer (Men)
NCCAA 39.50m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thebeau, Blake
JR-3
Greenville
53.69m
176' 2"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
2
Hoelscher, Isaiah
JR-3
Hannibal-LaGrange
51.99m
170' 7"
AMC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 1, 2024
3
Trupiano, Logan
SO-2
Hannibal-LaGrange
49.46m
162' 3"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
4
Kavicky, Jacob
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
49.16m
161' 3"
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
5
Lengacher, Brock
SO-2
Grace
48.97m
160' 8"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
6
Boyd, Quinton
SO-2
Trinity Christian
48.58m
159' 4"
Elmhurst Twilight Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
7
Montgomery, Cameron
FR-1
Columbia Int'l
45.67m
149' 10"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
8
Jackson, Alphonse
JR-3
York (Neb.)
45.18m
148' 3"
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
9
Williams, Chris
FR-1
Greenville
44.41m
145' 8"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
10
Moran, Jordan
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
43.54m
142' 10"
RIT Outdoor Track Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
11
Gonazalez, Tony
SO-2
Greenville
42.89m
140' 8"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
12
Oliver, Jonah
JR-3
Campbellsville
42.81m
140' 5"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
13
Binion, Matthew
JR-3
Greenville
42.76m
140' 3"
Wash U Triangular
Mar 23, 2024
14
Grashorn, Jason
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
42.54m
139' 7"
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
15
Oyebade, David
SO-2
Westmont
41.77m
137' 0"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
16
Dirks, Brandon
FR-1
Trinity Christian
41.55m
136' 4"
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
17
Etchison, Connor
FR-1
Grace
40.92m
134' 3"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
18
Brown, Ethan
SR-4
Grace
40.16m
131' 9"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
19
Scarborough, Bryce
SO-2
Columbia Int'l
40.08m
131' 6"
2024 Braves Classic
Apr 6, 2024
20
Paul-Mendoza, Joshua
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
40.00m
131' 3"
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
21
Osbourne, Demar
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
39.86m
130' 9"
University of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2024
22
Lietzow, Jesse
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
39.32m
129' 0"
Alumni Legacy Meet
Apr 26, 2024
23
Farris, Logan
JR-3
Hannibal-LaGrange
39.18m
128' 6"
Culver Stockton Wildcat Open
Apr 20, 2024
24
Corbly, Owen
SO-2
Trinity Christian
38.94m
127' 9"
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
25
Pietsch, Ben
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
38.79m
127' 3"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
26
Handschu, Josh
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
38.66m
126' 10"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
27
Foust, Noah
SR-4
Geneva
37.92m
124' 5"
Stan Romanoski Open
Mar 22, 2024
28
Buchanan, Colton
SO-2
Columbia Int'l
37.88m
124' 3"
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
29
Baugher, Owen
FR-1
Greenville
35.96m
118' 0"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
30
Burnham, Alexander
FR-1
Crown
35.45m
116' 4"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
31
Levan, Dawson
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
33.88m
111' 2"
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
32
Salinsky, Austin
JR-3
Westmont
33.79m
110' 10"
Westmont Collegiate Classic
Mar 23, 2024
33
Ignacio, Connor
JR-3
Kentucky Christian
33.70m
110' 7"
2024 Pioneer Invite
Mar 23, 2024
34
Hardin, Christian
FR-1
Greenville
33.37m
109' 6"
Illinois College True Blue Invite
Apr 6, 2024
35
Mathiot, Josh
SR-4
Geneva
33.14m
108' 9"
Benson/Hodge Memorial Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
36
Nakazawa, Joel
FR-1
Westmont
33.02m
108' 4"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
37
Simpson, Tyler
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
30.76m
100' 11"
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
38
Gansert, Aidan
FR-1
Grace Christian
30.34m
99' 6"
Calvin Invite
Apr 13, 2024
38
Noel, Garard
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
30.34m
99' 6"
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic - 3rd Annual
Apr 6, 2024
40
Steele, Drake
FR-1
Sterling
29.81m
97' 10"
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
41
LaClair, Ethan
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
28.97m
95' 0"
RIT Outdoor Track Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
42
Funke, Brendan
SO-2
Asbury
28.76m
94' 4"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
43
Bauman, Jacob
SO-2
Sterling
28.62m
93' 11"
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
44
Thomas, Jackson
SR-4
Geneva
28.08m
92' 1"
Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge
Mar 8, 2024
45
Daujotas, Zach
FR-1
Sterling
24.70m
81' 0"
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
46
Willard, Bryce
SR-4
Grace
22.10m
72' 6"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
47
Piros, Aiden
FR-1
Geneva
18.78m
61' 7"
Stan Romanoski Open
Mar 22, 2024
Hammer (Women)
NCCAA 38.30m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Talanoa, Talahiva
JR-3
Greenville
53.14m
174' 4"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
2
Hinton, Dazanni
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
48.72m
159' 10"
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
3
Gookin, Madison
SR-4
York (Neb.)
45.79m
150' 3"
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
4
Powers, Kaylyn
JR-3
Hannibal-LaGrange
45.59m
149' 7"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
5
Korte, Lena
JR-3
Concordia (Mich.)
45.38m
148' 11"
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic - 3rd Annual
Apr 6, 2024
6
Zaiger, Elizabeth
JR-3
York (Neb.)
45.25m
148' 5"
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
7
Pickens, Kloey
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
45.10m
147' 11"
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
8
Curry, Coral
FR-1
Columbia Int'l
45.08m
147' 11"
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
9
Jones, Candice
JR-3
York (Neb.)
44.75m
146' 10"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
10
Ray, Ella
JR-3
Greenville
44.37m
145' 7"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
11
Smith, Ashley
JR-3
Greenville
44.21m
145' 0"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
12
Simpson, Alayna
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
43.88m
143' 11"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
13
Vollmer, Ava
SO-2
Greenville
43.23m
141' 10"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
14
Standish, Allison
SO-2
Geneva
42.93m
140' 10"
Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge
Mar 8, 2024
15
Grumbles, Lillian
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
41.76m
137' 0"
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
16
Jones, MiCayla
SR-4
North Central (Minn.)
41.45m
136' 0"
Maverick Open #1
May 1, 2024
17
Stefanski, Quinn
JR-3
Concordia (Mich.)
41.44m
135' 11"
WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2024
18
Bailey, Jaina
JR-3
Kentucky Christian
41.28m
135' 5"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
19
Jenkins, Morgan
SO-2
Concordia (Mich.)
40.26m
132' 1"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
20
Crowe, Lanae
JR-3
Grace
39.77m
130' 6"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
21
Weaver, Martha
FR-1
Lancaster Bible
39.10m
128' 3"
United East/AMCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2024
22
Sparks, Hannah Grace
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
38.81m
127' 4"
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
23
Stefanek, Paige
SO-2
Trinity Christian
38.72m
127' 0"
Green & White Invite
Apr 20, 2024
24
Utter, Ascha
JR-3
York (Neb.)
38.42m
126' 0"
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
25
Splattstoesser, Hannah
SO-2
York (Neb.)
37.91m
124' 4"
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
26
Namuth, Delanie
JR-3
York (Neb.)
37.73m
123' 9"
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
27
Hunt, Acoya
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
37.52m
123' 1"
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
28
Barr, Kayla
FR-1
Campbellsville
37.13m
121' 10"
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
29
Espinoza, Kristen
FR-1
Trinity Christian
36.96m
121' 3"
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
30
Barnes, Markalah
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
36.68m
120' 4"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
31
Panock, Jenna
SR-4
Trinity Christian
36.12m
118' 6"
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
32
Gibbons, Alexis
SO-2
York (Neb.)
35.89m
117' 9"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
33
Campbell, Ke'La
SR-4
Hannibal-LaGrange
35.64m
116' 11"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
34
Uwingeneye, Anastazia
JR-3
Ottawa (AZ)
35.63m
116' 11"
Mesa Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
35
Frailey, Alex
FR-1
Greenville
35.46m
116' 4"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
36
Freeman, Maya
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
35.25m
115' 8"
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
37
Hannah, Lauren
SR-4
Kentucky Christian
33.75m
110' 9"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
38
Mihills, Rachel
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
33.41m
109' 7"
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
39
King, Grace
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
33.19m
108' 11"
Maverick Open #1
May 1, 2024
40
Lara, Ashlynn
SO-2
Trinity Christian
33.14m
108' 9"
2024 Warrior Invitational
Mar 28, 2024
41
Rice, Sydney
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
32.86m
107' 10"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
42
Wilsey, Erin
JR-3
Lancaster Bible
32.50m
106' 7"
United East/AMCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2024
43
Anderson, Miriam
JR-3
North Central (Minn.)
31.88m
104' 7"
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
44
Hadley, Makenzie
FR-1
Sterling
31.33m
102' 9"
Friends University Pre-Conference Qualifier
Apr 27, 2024
45
Darnell, Jenetta
FR-1
Campbellsville
31.31m
102' 9"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
46
Jackman, Emma
SR-4
Geneva
30.98m
101' 8"
SRU Dave Labor Invt.
Apr 5, 2024
47
Taylor, Layla
FR-1
Campbellsville
30.89m
101' 4"
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
48
Velazquez, Alexa
SO-2
Trinity Christian
30.53m
100' 2"
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
49
Flint, Ally
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
30.31m
99' 5"
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
50
Williams, Alexandria
FR-1
Kentucky Christian
28.57m
93' 9"
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
Javelin (Men)
NCCAA 44.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thompson, Josiah
SR-4
Grace
56.35m
184' 10"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
2
Rich, Colton
JR-3
Greenville
55.71m
182' 9"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
3
Garvin, Jack
SO-2
Geneva
54.54m
178' 11"
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
4
Brown, Ethan
SR-4
Grace
50.91m
167' 0"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
5
Maxwell, Anthony
SO-2
Bethel (Ind.)
50.77m
166' 7"
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
6
McGrath, Michael
FR-1
Kentucky Christian
49.90m
163' 8"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
7
Smith, Scott
JR-3
Concordia (Mich.)
49.68m
163' 0"
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
8
Martin, Clayton
SO-2
Grace
47.38m
155' 5"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
9
Ahlers , Tucker
FR-1
College of the Ozarks
47.14m
154' 8"
Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays
Apr 12, 2024
10
Landry, Joshua
SO-2
Bob Jones
46.27m
151' 10"
UNC-Asheville Bulldog Invite
Apr 12, 2024
11
Ehko, Tim
JR-3
Geneva
45.64m
149' 9"
Westminster Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
12
Lengacher, Brock
SO-2
Grace
45.46m
149' 2"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
13
Thomas, Jackson
SR-4
Geneva
45.20m
148' 3"
Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge
Mar 8, 2024
14
Rimmer, Branson
SR-4
Columbia Int'l
44.99m
147' 7"
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
15
Loerop, Brady
JR-3
Trinity Christian
44.71m
146' 8"
Chicagoland Championship
Apr 5, 2024
15
Ignacio, Connor
JR-3
Kentucky Christian
44.71m
146' 8"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
17
Crawford, Malachi
FR-1
Campbellsville
44.15m
144' 10"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
18
Trupiano, Logan
SO-2
Hannibal-LaGrange
43.41m
142' 5"
2024 CMU Open
Mar 16, 2024
19
Lundt, Caleb
SO-2
North Central (Minn.)
43.01m
141' 1"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
20
Knick, Brock
SR-4
Crown
42.83m
140' 6"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
21
Smith, Marcus
SR-4
Ottawa (AZ)
42.67m
140' 0"
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Track Meet
Mar 16, 2024
22
Hall, Andrew
FR-1
Wayland Baptist
42.60m
139' 9"
Greyhound Open
Mar 30, 2024
23
Oyebade, David
SO-2
Westmont
42.15m
138' 3"
2024 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
24
Dirks, Brandon
FR-1
Trinity Christian
41.92m
137' 6"
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
25
Daniels, Jeremy
SO-2
Columbia Int'l
41.53m
136' 3"
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
26
Zimmerman, Corden
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
40.99m
134' 6"
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
27
Hubbard, Lucas
SO-2
Regent University
40.91m
134' 3"
VSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
28
Carr, Greg
SR-4
Campbellsville
40.87m
134' 1"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
29
Weiers, Isaac
JR-3
North Central (Minn.)
40.60m
133' 2"
Holst Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
30
Rahbany, John
FR-1
Asbury
40.51m
132' 11"
Asbury Open
Mar 16, 2024
31
Chasteen, Nikolas
JR-3
Alice Lloyd
40.50m
132' 10"
Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor
Mar 30, 2024
32
LaClair, Ethan
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
40.16m
131' 9"
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
33
Mathiot, Josh
SR-4
Geneva
39.73m
130' 4"
Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge
Mar 8, 2024
34
Beske, Jaden
SO-2
York (Neb.)
39.68m
130' 2"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
35
Brannan, Michael
SR-4
Concordia (Mich.)
39.51m
129' 7"
Bill Bippes Cougar Classic - 3rd Annual
Apr 6, 2024
36
Eads, Levi
FR-1
Greenville
39.44m
129' 5"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
37
Ardon, Andrew
JR-3
Trinity Christian
39.22m
128' 8"
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
38
Rose, Drew
SO-2
College of the Ozarks
38.35m
125' 10"
Zack Kindler Wildcat Open
Apr 27, 2024
39
Gansert, Aidan
FR-1
Grace Christian
38.02m
124' 9"
Alumni Legacy Meet
Apr 26, 2024
40
Handschu, Josh
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
38.00m
124' 8"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
41
Bauman, Jacob
SO-2
Sterling
37.73m
123' 9"
Friends University Pre-Conference Qualifier
Apr 27, 2024
42
Smith, Michael
FR-1
Lancaster Bible
37.70m
123' 8"
Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
43
Winters, Ethan
JR-3
Geneva
37.60m
123' 4"
2024 Presidents Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 25, 2024
44
Peak, Brett
FR-1
College of the Ozarks
37.53m
123' 1"
Harding Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
45
Beltran, Devyn
SO-2
College of the Ozarks
37.26m
122' 3"
Harding Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
46
Miller, Jayse
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
37.22m
122' 1"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
47
VanWyk, Benjamin
SO-2
North Central (Minn.)
37.04m
121' 6"
Gustie Twilight
Apr 17, 2024
48
Wart, Daniel
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
36.78m
120' 8"
Brockport Multi & Invitational
Apr 14, 2024
49
Belden, Jarod
SR-4
York (Neb.)
36.77m
120' 8"
2024 Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 6, 2024
50
Richardson, Micah
FR-1
Lancaster Bible
36.67m
120' 4"
Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 26, 2024
Javelin (Women)
NCCAA 28.20m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thomason, Abbi
JR-3
Greenville
40.57m
133' 1"
SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
2
Brown, Emma
JR-3
Greenville
39.95m
131' 1"
Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2024
3
Ashton, Emily
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
38.87m
127' 6"
Bethel Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
4
Garvin, Emily
SO-2
Geneva
37.61m
123' 5"
Benson/Hodge Memorial Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
5
Korte, Lena
JR-3
Concordia (Mich.)
37.34m
122' 6"
WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2024
6
Pickens, Kloey
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
35.61m
116' 10"
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
7
Dinkler, Makayla
JR-3
York (Neb.)
34.88m
114' 5"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
8
Parker, Mackenzie
SR-4
Grace
34.18m
112' 2"
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
9
Schreck, Riley
SR-4
Alice Lloyd
34.03m
111' 8"
RSC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2024
10
Lindblad, Emily
SO-2
Westmont
32.81m
107' 8"
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
11
Foltz, Marcy
SO-2
Lancaster Bible
32.63m
107' 1"
United East/AMCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2024
12
Irwin, Miranda
JR-3
Westmont
32.60m
106' 11"
Navy vs Westmont Dual Meet
Mar 9, 2024
13
Durst, Jaynee
SO-2
Hannibal-LaGrange
32.43m
106' 5"
AMC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 1, 2024
14
Matsook, Isabella
FR-1
Geneva
32.18m
105' 7"
Benson/Hodge Memorial Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
15
Caldwell, Taylor
JR-3
Alice Lloyd
32.11m
105' 4"
RSC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2024
16
Johnson, Morgan
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
31.92m
104' 9"
Electric City Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
17
Uwingeneye, Anastazia
JR-3
Ottawa (AZ)
31.52m
103' 5"
Mesa Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
18
Brown, Sarah
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
31.41m
103' 1"
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
18
Wykoff, Holly
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
31.41m
103' 1"
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
20
Helmuth, Cailyn
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
31.25m
102' 6"
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
21
Chanowski, Mariah
FR-1
SAGU
31.00m
101' 8"
2024 Mean Green Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
22
Goodwin, Maisie
SO-2
College of the Ozarks
30.35m
99' 7"
Harding Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
23
Galgano, Grace
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
30.16m
98' 11"
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
24
Splattstoesser, Hannah
SO-2
York (Neb.)
30.13m
98' 10"
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
25
Simmons, Ariana
SO-2
Campbellsville
29.85m
97' 11"
Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships
May 5, 2024
26
Smith, Christina
FR-1
Concordia (Mich.)
29.64m
97' 3"
WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2024
27
Rymer, Bethany
JR-3
Columbia Int'l
29.44m
96' 7"
Appalachian Athletic Conference Outdoor Track and Field Cham
Apr 18, 2024
28
King, Grace
FR-1
North Central (Minn.)
29.12m
95' 6"
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational - Teams
Apr 25, 2024
29
Fawcett, Gabby
FR-1
Crown
29.11m
95' 6"
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
30
Harry, Xuriyah
FR-1
York (Neb.)
28.96m
95' 0"
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
31
Phillips, Praise
JR-3
College of the Ozarks
28.89m
94' 9"
Zack Kindler Wildcat Open
Apr 27, 2024
32
Bailey, Grace
SO-2
Bob Jones
28.80m
94' 6"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
33
Zlabek, Caitlin
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
28.49m
93' 6"
119th Annual Indiana Little State Championships
Apr 19, 2024
34
Stasiukinas, Hailey
JR-3
Concordia (Mich.)
28.45m
93' 4"
IWU Polar Bear Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
35
Barnes, Markalah
JR-3
Bethel (Ind.)
28.34m
93' 0"
George Glass Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
36
Roberts, Alexis
SR-4
Greenville
28.29m
92' 10"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
37
Jones, Candice
JR-3
York (Neb.)
27.42m
89' 11"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
37
McClanahan, Aliya
FR-1
Sterling
27.42m
89' 11"
2024 KCAC Outdoor Championship
May 2, 2024
39
Panock, Jenna
SR-4
Trinity Christian
27.16m
89' 1"
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
40
Breytenbach, Noella
FR-1
Westmont
27.06m
88' 9"
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
41
Woo, Abigail
SO-2
Bob Jones
26.87m
88' 2"
SWU/Susan Rouse Invite
Mar 2, 2024
42
Robinson, Allison
FR-1
Lancaster Bible
26.26m
86' 2"
United East/AMCC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2024
43
Sharick, Kara
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
26.18m
85' 11"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
44
Neal, Makayla
SO-2
Grace
26.12m
85' 8"
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
45
Inman, Madison
JR-3
College of the Ozarks
26.07m
85' 6"
Harding Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
46
Ankoviak, Maddy
JR-3
Concordia (Mich.)
26.00m
85' 4"
Don Kleinow Memorial Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
47
Wyant, Faith
JR-3
Trinity Christian
25.53m
83' 9"
Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championship
May 3, 2024
48
Dillan, Kamrie
JR-3
York (Neb.)
25.50m
83' 8"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
49
Hannah, Lauren
SR-4
Kentucky Christian
25.34m
83' 2"
NKU Norse Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
50
Waldrop, Grace
FR-1
Greenville
25.29m
83' 0"
Greenville University Select Meet
Apr 13, 2024
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Helmuth, Cailyn
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
4625
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
2
Dinkler, Makayla
JR-3
York (Neb.)
3930
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
3
Irwin, Miranda
JR-3
Westmont
3767
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
4
Hofman, Madalyn
SO-2
Westmont
3690
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
5
Dillan, Kamrie
JR-3
York (Neb.)
3527
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
6
Breytenbach, Noella
FR-1
Westmont
3522
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
7
Horn, Layla
JR-3
Hannibal-LaGrange
3502
2024 CMU Invite
Mar 29, 2024
8
Neal, Makayla
SO-2
Grace
3432
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
9
Gordon, Zoe
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
3005
Brockport Multi & Invitational
Apr 14, 2024
10
Sharick, Kara
SR-4
Bethel (Ind.)
2891
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
11
Widmer, Katie
SR-4
Houghton
2871
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
12
Skripac, Haylie
FR-1
Bethel (Ind.)
2738
2024 Crossroads League Conference C
May 2, 2024
13
Haines, Breanne
SO-2
Hannibal-LaGrange
2709
2024 CMU Invite
Mar 29, 2024
14
Simmons, Ariana
SO-2
Campbellsville
2675
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
15
Sproull, Morgan
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
2657
Brockport Multi & Invitational
Apr 14, 2024
16
Wernli, Hannah
FR-1
Faith Baptist Bible
2637
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
17
Long, Mercedez
JR-3
Faith Baptist Bible
2372
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 5, 2024
18
Durst, Jaynee
SO-2
Hannibal-LaGrange
2116
2024 CMU Invite
Mar 29, 2024
19
Tilley, Neve
FR-1
Houghton
1710
Susquehanna River Hawk Multi
Apr 11, 2024
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Heinrichs, Andrew
JR-3
York (Neb.)
5526
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
2
Carr, Greg
SR-4
Campbellsville
5276
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
3
Beske, Jaden
SO-2
York (Neb.)
5103
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
4
Crawford, Malachi
FR-1
Campbellsville
4987
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
5
Belden, Jarod
SR-4
York (Neb.)
4875
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 18, 2024
6
Daniels, Cainan
SR-4
Campbellsville
4735
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
7
Covington, Charlie
FR-1
Westmont
4734
2024 PacWest Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2024
8
Herring, Kent
SR-4
Grace Christian
4327
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
9
Richardson, Micah
FR-1
Lancaster Bible
4314
2024 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 11, 2024