Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
HBCU Outdoor Performance List
HBCU Outdoor Performance List (2024)
HBCU Indoor Track & Field Performance List (2024)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 35
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alabama A&M
Alabama State
Albany State
Alcorn State
Allen
Arkansas Baptist
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Benedict
Bethune-Cookman
Bluefield St.
Bowie State
Central State
Claflin
Clark Atlanta
Coppin State
Delaware State
Dillard
District of Columbia
Edward Waters
Fayetteville St.
Fisk
Florida A&M
Florida Memorial
Fort Valley State
Grambling
Hampton
Harris-Stowe St.
Howard
Huston-Tillotson
Jackson State
Jarvis Christian
Johnson C. Smith
Kentucky State
Lane
Langston
Lincoln (Mo.)
Livingstone
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Miles
Morehouse
Morgan State
N. Carolina A&T
N.C. Central
Norfolk State
Paine
Philander Smith
Prairie View
Savannah State
SC State
Shaw
Southern
St. Augustine's
Stillman
Talladega
Tennessee St.
Texas Southern
Tuskegee
Virginia State
Virginia Union
Voorhees
West Virginia St.
Wiley
Winston-Salem St.
Xavier-Louisiana
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbo, Arotte (F) - Shaw
Abdullah, Sage (M) - Albany State
Abney, Malachia (F) - Clark Atlanta
Abram, Ramontay (M) - Kentucky State
Abulu, Oseyi (M) - Prairie View
Achindu, Jared-Zane (M) - Morgan State
Acosta, Brooklyn (F) - Dillard
Adams, Elise (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Adderley-Julien, Madison (F) - Bowie State
Addison , Kiabi (F) - Delaware State
Addison, Michael (F) - Central State
Addison, Zechariah (M) - Allen
Adebiyi, Ayoade (M) - Howard
Adekayode, Deborah (F) - Morgan State
Adekusibe, Praise (F) - Bowie State
Adenuga, Adetoro (M) - Fort Valley State
Adewami, Adekansola (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Adisa, David (M) - Virginia Union
Adolph, Calvin (M) - Southern
Agee, Quest (M) - Tennessee St.
Aiken, Malachi (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Aisola, Senya (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Akande, Olakunle (M) - Hampton
Akintunde, Oluwatomilayo (F) - Hampton
Akinwunmi, Titilope (F) - Prairie View
Akomolafe, Oladipo (M) - Tennessee St.
Alase, Tashina (F) - Southern
Albert, DeAna (F) - Albany State
Alejandro-Ortiz, Dajaneen (F) - Livingstone
Alexander , Damarion (M) - Voorhees
Alexander, Carlos (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Alexander, Jacob (M) - SC State
Alexander, Jaylin (M) - Jarvis Christian
Alexander, Kailyn (F) - Hampton
Alexander, Kennedy (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Alexander, Seth (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Alexander, Ta'Cardrick (M) - Southern
Alexandre, Natyia (F) - Alabama State
Alexis, Justin (M) - Livingstone
Alford, Amyre (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Alibey, Jermiah (M) - Morehouse
Allen , Amira (F) - Delaware State
Allen, Armand (M) - Jarvis Christian
Allen, Kendall (M) - Bowie State
Allen, Nackera (F) - Coppin State
Allen, Nathan (M) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Allen, Sydney (F) - Livingstone
Allen, Tyvonne (M) - Wiley
Allen, Tyvonne (M) - Wiley
Alleyne, Jalen (M) - SC State
Allison, Olivia (F) - Tennessee St.
Allison, Shanette (F) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Almonte, Gabrielle (F) - Delaware State
Alphonse, Evan (M) - Morehouse
Alphonse, Kimani (F) - Coppin State
Alston, Brandon (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Alston, Jameah (F) - Clark Atlanta
Alston, Justin (M) - Bowie State
Amida, Irakoze (F) - Langston
Anders, Davante (M) - Norfolk State
Anderson, Aaliyannah (F) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Anderson, Angel (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Anderson, Cameren (M) - Virginia State
Anderson, Chander (M) - Claflin
Anderson, Corey (M) - Bowie State
Anderson, Nelson (M) - N.C. Central
Anderson, Savoria (F) - Prairie View
Andrews, Naomi (F) - Clark Atlanta
Andrews, Olivia (F) - Alabama A&M
Andrews-Powley, Derrick (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Anthony, Caleb (M) - Huston-Tillotson
Anthony, Eddie (M) - Langston
Apet, Hemetii (F) - Morgan State
Aragon, Alexandria (F) - Huston-Tillotson
Armand, Dieusi (F) - Hampton
Armstead, Lawrence (M) - Alabama A&M
Armstrong, Kelis (F) - Howard
Arrington, Khamari (M) - N.C. Central
Ash, Jordyn (F) - Florida A&M
Ashhurst, Joshua (M) - Stillman
Ashley, Jordan (M) - Langston
Asiah, Wike (F) - Norfolk State
Asinor, Ishana (F) - Morgan State
Asmerom, Jotham (M) - Prairie View
Atkins, Talil (M) - Alabama A&M
Austell, D'liyah (F) - Fort Valley State
Austin, Maxwell (M) - Morehouse
Ayers, Bryce (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Ayukegba, Ashley (F) - Bowie State
Azar-Moise, Luis (M) - Livingstone
Baccus, Nyree (F) - N.C. Central
Bah, Isatu (F) - District of Columbia
Bailey , Kahdijah (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Bailey, Dominique (M) - Savannah State
Bailey, Jamar (M) - Howard
Bailey, Kemani (F) - Hampton
Bailey, Nick (M) - Grambling
Bailey, Tyloni (F) - Albany State
Bain, Isiah (M) - Talladega
Baker, Dawson (M) - Florida A&M
Baker, Kyli (F) - Harris-Stowe St.
Baker, Nasjae (F) - Clark Atlanta
Balde, Alpha (M) - Virginia Union
Banajah, Isam (M) - Bowie State
Banberger, Mark (M) - Virginia State
Banwo, Temi (F) - Howard
Baranco, Gregory (M) - Tuskegee
Barber, Malaysia (F) - Fayetteville St.
Barclay, Annalisa (F) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Barclay, Lashavia (F) - Prairie View
Barker, Eric (M) - Alabama A&M
Barker, Jaden (M) - SC State
Barkley, Amari (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Barkley, Bereket (M) - Morehouse
Barnes, Elisha (F) - Virginia State
Barnes, Isaiah (M) - Prairie View
Barnes, Julian (M) - Philander Smith
Barnes, Khari (M) - Hampton
Barnett, Cavel (F) - Benedict
Barnett, Derrick (M) - Harris-Stowe St.
Barrera, Jeremiah (M) - Texas Southern
Barrera, Sierra (F) - Florida A&M
Barrett, Diamond (F) - Texas Southern
Barrow, Kelcey (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Barrow, Kyndall (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Barton, Skylah (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Bascombe, Xaria (F) - Benedict
Basden, Brijette (F) - Shaw
Basking, Christopher (M) - Norfolk State
Bass, Yahria (F) - Southern
Battle, Taylor (M) - Morehouse
Batts, Nadejah (F) - Fort Valley State
Baxter, Caleb (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Baxter, Janel (F) - District of Columbia
Bayak, Nyagoa (F) - Howard
Bayeshea, Daniel (M) - Alabama State
Bayliss , Benjamin (M) - Morehouse
Bazilio, Qunizel (F) - Florida Memorial
Beadle , Amos (M) - Alabama State
Beasley, Sierra (F) - Albany State
Beasley, Tamara (F) - Jarvis Christian
Beasley, Treyvon (M) - Kentucky State
Beck Jr. , Kenneth (M) - Stillman
Beckford, Dimitri (M) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Beckham, Mylena (F) - N.C. Central
Beckles, Jalen (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Becton, Jewelle (F) - Livingstone
Belk, Amira (F) - Allen
Bell , Justice (F) - Claflin
Bell Jr., Terrence (M) - Grambling
Bell, Ashley (F) - Fayetteville St.
Bell, Fedjine (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Bell, Jaheene (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Bell, James (M) - Coppin State
Benjamin, Kensley (F) - District of Columbia
Benjamin, Taisha (F) - Alabama State
Benloss, Brianna (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Bennett, Jeremiah (M) - St. Augustine's
Bennett, Montrael (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Bennett, Niles (M) - Miles
Bennett, Perry (M) - Morgan State
Bennett, Samuel (M) - Howard
Benton, Brianna (F) - Coppin State
Bercy, Quonee' (F) - Clark Atlanta
Bernard, Anissa (F) - Hampton
Berry, Jonathan (M) - West Virginia St.
Berry, Kaiden (M) - Prairie View
Berry, Kaleb (M) - Howard
Berry, Shaniya (F) - Florida A&M
Best, Javel (M) - Benedict
Best, Kaitlyn (F) - Claflin
Bethel, Taleo (M) - Edward Waters
Bethel, Tito (M) - Edward Waters
Betton, Andrew (M) - Coppin State
Bezezuh, Emetem (F) - Virginia State
Bhagwan, Aaron (M) - Morgan State
Biggs, Justin (M) - Tennessee St.
Bishop, Tafari (M) - Norfolk State
Bitok, Angela (F) - Edward Waters
Black, Ocir (M) - N.C. Central
Blackburn, Sydney (F) - Albany State
Blackman, Dugion (M) - Hampton
Blackmon, Jacobi (M) - Voorhees
Blackmon, Matthew (M) - Livingstone
Blackshear, Kyshaun (M) - Fort Valley State
Blair, Carrington (F) - Jackson State
Blair, Imani (F) - Tennessee St.
Blake, Jabari (M) - Virginia State
Blevins, Cornell (M) - Alabama State
Blocker, Nya (F) - Florida A&M
Blockett, Kyla (F) - Grambling
Blue, Trinity (F) - Bluefield St.
Boake-Boaten, Barfuo (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Boddie, Joidon (F) - N.C. Central
Bogues, Michael (M) - Prairie View
Bolden, Trinity (F) - Southern
Bond, Annalise (F) - Delaware State
Bond, Vincent (M) - Norfolk State
Bonds, Asa (M) - Central State
Bonner, Kentrell (M) - Stillman
Bonneville, Eajia (F) - Bowie State
Booker , Chaleica (F) - Huston-Tillotson
Boone , Dequan (M) - Virginia Union
Booth-Mitchell, Jalen (M) - Delaware State
Borque, Kailie (F) - Norfolk State
Boulware, Elijah (M) - Bowie State
Bouyer, Jenna (F) - Hampton
Bowen, Allison (F) - Tennessee St.
Bowers, Jamiel (M) - Virginia State
Bowles, Victor (M) - Morehouse
Bowman, Michaela (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Bownes, Jacquelyn (F) - Fisk
Boyd, Damoy (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Boyd, Deborah (F) - Allen
Boyd, Maddie (F) - Langston
Bracy, Victoria (F) - Tuskegee
Bradford, Shylan (M) - Alcorn State
Bradley, Kamara (F) - Prairie View
Bradshaw, Jaylin (F) - Central State
Branch, Carlos (M) - Prairie View
Branch, Ellis (M) - Hampton
Branigan , Sanura (F) - Tennessee St.
Brannon, Eric (M) - Alabama A&M
Braxton, Lloyd (M) - Bowie State
Brazell, Serenity (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Brazell, Serenity (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Brent, Autumn (F) - Grambling
Bridges, Charra (F) - Dillard
Bridges, Makel (M) - Benedict
Brightful, D'Nysha (F) - Norfolk State
Brinson, Lamont (M) - Tuskegee
Briscoe, Joseph (M) - Virginia State
Brock, Stephen (M) - Lane
Brodie, Kymara (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Brooks, Abigail (F) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Brooks, Braylen (M) - Benedict
Brooks, Donovan (M) - Texas Southern
Brooks, Jaden (M) - Texas Southern
Brooks, Jonathan (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Brooks, Jovan (M) - SC State
Brooks, Shelby (F) - Texas Southern
Brooks, Shylah (F) - Central State
Brooks, Tyrell (M) - West Virginia St.
Brooks, Wayonna (F) - Talladega
Broussard, Amira (F) - Tuskegee
Brown, A'isayah (M) - Prairie View
Brown, Alyvia (F) - Texas Southern
Brown, Azzaria (F) - Albany State
Brown, Brian (M) - Paine
Brown, Chazz (M) - Tennessee St.
Brown, Courtney (F) - St. Augustine's
Brown, Damajee (F) - Harris-Stowe St.
Brown, Dante (M) - Grambling
Brown, Darius (M) - Bluefield St.
Brown, Elijah (M) - Delaware State
Brown, Eric (M) - Howard
Brown, India (F) - Miles
Brown, James (M) - Grambling
Brown, Kennedy (F) - Texas Southern
Brown, Kharonay (F) - Livingstone
Brown, Korbin (M) - Tennessee St.
Brown, Kortney (F) - Delaware State
Brown, Leah (F) - Alabama A&M
Brown, Makeshria (F) - Fayetteville St.
Brown, Malcolm (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Brown, Malik (M) - Morgan State
Brown, Monique (F) - Florida Memorial
Brown, Olevia (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Brown, Owynn (M) - Morehouse
Brown, Raheam (M) - Fort Valley State
Brown, Sammya (F) - Edward Waters
Brown, Shanthamoi (M) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Brown, Sheldon (M) - Allen
Brown, Ta'Jairus (M) - Stillman
Brown, Tyler (F) - Florida A&M
Brown, Tyshawn (M) - Virginia Union
Brown, Valerie (F) - Edward Waters
Brown-Marshall, Breanna (F) - Florida A&M
Browne, Dimetri (M) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Browne, Taliyah (F) - Tuskegee
Brownlee, Jalen (M) - Virginia State
Brownlee-Ford, Pierre (M) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Bruce, Donovon (M) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Bryant , Kaname (M) - West Virginia St.
Bryant, Alexia (F) - Fayetteville St.
Bryant, Alvin (M) - Alabama State
Bryant, Devion (M) - Morgan State
Bryant, Elicia (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Bryant, Hayleigh (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Bryant, Jeainna (F) - Savannah State
Bryant, Markel (M) - Benedict
Bryant, Natalya (F) - Tennessee St.
Bryant, Taquarrion (M) - Fort Valley State
Bucklly, Javon (M) - Texas Southern
Budham, Kahneil (M) - St. Augustine's
Buggs, David (M) - Florida Memorial
Bumbry, Trinity (F) - Livingstone
Bunden-Sloan, Dantravian (M) - Wiley
Bundu, Lamin (M) - Virginia State
Bunton , Ojoshua (M) - Lane
Burchell, Jaiya (F) - Alabama State
Burden, Eric (M) - Paine
Burgess, Chalmus (M) - Virginia State
Burks, Syriah (F) - Prairie View
Burler, Kameron (F) - Langston
Burnett, Ta'Nya (F) - Alabama A&M
Burnside, Pheijana (F) - Claflin
Burrell, Cedric (M) - Alabama A&M
Burrell, Javon (M) - Philander Smith
Burt, Alexander (M) - Morehouse
Burton, Tori (F) - Dillard
Bush, Jaqual (F) - Alabama State
Bush, Ryeyauni (F) - Florida Memorial
Bussey, Christian (M) - Livingstone
Butler, Amber (F) - Texas Southern
Butler, Valencia (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Byrd, Destiny (F) - Edward Waters
Byrd, Kevell (F) - Dillard
Byrd, Malachi (M) - Texas Southern
Byrd, Victor (M) - N.C. Central
Cadet, Jeremiah (M) - Central State
Caffey, Kendall (M) - Langston
Cage, Calyanna (F) - Fort Valley State
Caldwell, Victoria (F) - Hampton
Calicut, Callie (F) - Jackson State
Calvert, Andre (M) - Central State
Calvin, Anthonyo (M) - Edward Waters
Camara-Ramirez, Fatima (F) - Edward Waters
Cameron, Marques (M) - Langston
Campbell, Ania (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Campbell, Bryce (M) - Southern
Campbell, Emperor (M) - Delaware State
Campbell, Indya (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Campbell, Isaiah (M) - SC State
Campbell, Kewani (M) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Campbell, Shakila (F) - Bowie State
Campbell, Shy-Ann (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Campbell, Taela (F) - Florida Memorial
Campbell, Victoria (F) - Howard
Canty, Ajah (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Carey, Breonna (F) - Lane
Carey, Monea (F) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Carlock, Aaliyah (F) - Savannah State
Carmon, Aniyah (F) - Shaw
Carney, Fantasia (F) - Bowie State
Carpenter, Caydon (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Carr, De'Shell (F) - Tuskegee
Carrasquello, Keniel (M) - Central State
Carraway, Dallas (M) - SC State
Carraway, Jazmine (F) - Grambling
Carrillo, Skyler (M) - Tuskegee
Carroll, Mykhayla (F) - Albany State
Carson, Kino (M) - Fisk
Carter, Brylan (F) - Morgan State
Carter, Joshua (M) - Bowie State
Carter, Nazhir (M) - Prairie View
Carter, Sheldon (M) - Virginia State
Castaneda, Donyae (M) - Texas Southern
Castillo, Leyanis (F) - Howard
Catalon, MaCKenzie (F) - Wiley
Cauley , Cloe (F) - Delaware State
Cauthen, Jaynissa (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Ceasar, Jade (F) - Alcorn State
Center, Davieon (M) - Jackson State
Chambers , Ay'Den (M) - Voorhees
Chambers, Jaedon (M) - Talladega
Chambers, Jaedon (M) - Talladega
Chambers, Mikayln (F) - Lane
Chambers, Yassmine (F) - Benedict
Chance, Kimoria (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Chapman, Akasha (F) - Huston-Tillotson
Chapman, Isaiah (M) - St. Augustine's
Chapple, Brenton (M) - St. Augustine's
Chapple, Lydia (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Charles, Ian (M) - Texas Southern
Chatman, Anthony (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Chatman, Aydan (M) - Huston-Tillotson
Chatman, Michael (M) - West Virginia St.
Chebet, Abigael (F) - Norfolk State
Cheeks, Marqui (M) - Livingstone
Cheptoo, Repline (F) - Fayetteville St.
Cheruiyot, Shareen (F) - Alcorn State
Cheruiyot, Shareen (F) - Alcorn State
Chevalier, Jada (F) - Southern
Chin, Jalen (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Chofong, Sergio (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Chong, Ryan (M) - N.C. Central
Christman, Simone (F) - Central State
Christopher, Gabrielle (F) - Alcorn State
Christopher, Jahquan (M) - Norfolk State
Christopher, Sekou (M) - Livingstone
Chukwuezi, Uche (F) - Fayetteville St.
Claiborne , Julian (M) - Prairie View
Clark , Kolby (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Clark, Kiersten (F) - Miles
Clark, Maya (F) - Prairie View
Clark, Shakir (M) - Virginia Union
Clarke, Bridgette (F) - Fort Valley State
Clarke, Davian (M) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Clarke, Dennis (M) - Livingstone
Clarke, Kalayah (F) - Florida A&M
Clarke, Xavier (M) - Alabama State
Clarke-Giddings, Shoneal (F) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Clay , Elisa (F) - Talladega
Clayton, Jaylin (F) - West Virginia St.
Clayton, Jiya (F) - Jackson State
Clifford, Kristoffe (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Clifton, Autumn (F) - Allen
Clyburn, Darian (M) - Howard
Coates, Vince (M) - Livingstone
Cobb, Aydia (F) - Shaw
Cochran, Jae-Lijah (M) - Central State
Cody, A'qoyas (F) - Virginia Union
Cohen, Ellis (F) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Coke, Crystal (F) - Morgan State
Cole, Austin (M) - Morehouse
Cole, Houston (M) - Morehouse
Cole, Jaden (M) - Wiley
Cole, Kai (M) - Norfolk State
Coleman , Niya (F) - Florida A&M
Coleman, Adayshia (F) - Texas Southern
Coleman, Christopher (M) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Coleman, Emoni (F) - Virginia State
Coleman, Jace (M) - Jackson State
Coleman, Jaylen (M) - Florida Memorial
Coleman, Kylar (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Coleman, Tyra (F) - Prairie View
Coley, Dyson (M) - Delaware State
Collins , Kailei (F) - Howard
Collins , Tumari (M) - Voorhees
Collins, Charity (F) - Livingstone
Collins, Ian (M) - Kentucky State
Collins, Ja'Neisha (F) - Philander Smith
Collins, Lafayette (M) - Southern
Colon, Victoria (F) - West Virginia St.
Comer, Jadyn (F) - Delaware State
Conner, Corryn (F) - Norfolk State
Conner, Preston (M) - Allen
Conway, Kaleb (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Cook, Kameron (F) - SC State
Cooks II, Cornelius (M) - Fort Valley State
Cooper, Jourdon (F) - SC State
Cooper, Kayla (F) - District of Columbia
Cooper, Sydney (F) - SC State
Cooper, Zachary (M) - Alabama A&M
Cope, Cheriece (F) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Corbett, Imani (F) - Shaw
Cordova, Zoe (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Corley, Ciara (F) - Jackson State
Cornelius, Makayiah (F) - Alabama A&M
Coulter, Jon (M) - Alabama State
Courtney, Natalie (F) - Jackson State
Coutain, Malika (F) - Claflin
Cowan, Kaciann (F) - Benedict
Cox Jr., Zephaniah (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Cox, Briana (F) - Alabama A&M
Cox, Rayphel (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Cox, Tyrielle (F) - Edward Waters
Cox-Cooper, Rodric (M) - Norfolk State
Craft, Trinidy (F) - Lane
Crawford, Robert (M) - Hampton
Cray, Cadence (F) - Albany State
Creecy, Anya (F) - Miles
Cressey, Ajanae (F) - Alabama A&M
Crimbley, Michael (M) - Florida A&M
Crimes, Chavondria (F) - Albany State
Crosby, Joslyn (F) - Howard
Cross , Kaliyah (F) - Delaware State
Cross, Jewel (F) - Talladega
Crowder, Mya (F) - Albany State
Crumpler, Sean (M) - St. Augustine's
Crutcher, Caleb (M) - Jackson State
Cummings, Amaya (F) - Fayetteville St.
Cummings, Jurni (F) - Miles
Cunningham , Dakya (F) - Florida A&M
Cunningham, Daniel (M) - Coppin State
Curnell, Dwayne (M) - SC State
Curtis, Shy'Kerria (F) - Alcorn State
Cystrunk, Ravyn (F) - Savannah State
Dailey, Tamya (F) - Voorhees
Daise, Jayla (F) - St. Augustine's
Dalton, Antico (M) - Hampton
Dan-Princewill, Goba (M) - Howard
Daniels, Adrienne (F) - Benedict
Daniels, Jessica (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Darrett, Alayna (F) - Tennessee St.
David, Jada (F) - Benedict
Davila, Morgan (F) - Prairie View
Davis, Angel (F) - Coppin State
Davis, Anthony (M) - Grambling
Davis, Bianca (F) - Kentucky State
Davis, Bruce (M) - Alabama A&M
Davis, De'Aisha (F) - Alcorn State
Davis, Derrick (M) - Miles
Davis, Isaiah (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Davis, Ivory (F) - Grambling
Davis, John (M) - Tennessee St.
Davis, Jordan (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Davis, Kingston (M) - Wiley
Davis, Leo (M) - Hampton
Davis, Marsellis (M) - Howard
Davis, MyKaylyn (F) - Texas Southern
Davis, Natalia (F) - Kentucky State
Davis, Tinasia (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Davis, Yasmin (F) - Tuskegee
Dawkins, Kapri (F) - Central State
Dawkins, Kirk (M) - Florida A&M
Deal, Ariel (F) - St. Augustine's
Deboskie, Lacie (F) - Florida A&M
Degraffread, Larry (M) - Edward Waters
Deigh, Manuela (F) - Virginia State
Deigh, Manuelene (F) - Virginia State
Delancy, Danree (M) - Howard
Deloatch, Saa'Naudia (F) - Livingstone
DeRosier, Joseph (M) - Florida A&M
Derrick, Christion (M) - Prairie View
Deshommes, Valerie (F) - Bethune-Cookman
DeVaughn III, Vaughn (M) - Alabama State
Deyon, Kyla (F) - Wiley
Dhiramo, , Esther (F) - West Virginia St.
Diamond, Maria (F) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Dickerson, Caleb (M) - Jarvis Christian
Dickson, Keondre (M) - SC State
Dillon , Khalel (M) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Dillon, Zackery (M) - Morgan State
Diop, Nyede (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Dixon, Britney (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Dixon, Jean (M) - Grambling
Dobson-Honablue, Alexander (M) - Coppin State
Donald, Jamiyah (F) - Kentucky State
Donaldson , Nathan (M) - Delaware State
Donaldson, Ivan (M) - Jackson State
Doner, Clinton (M) - Miles
Donovan, Jasmaine (F) - SC State
Donson, Jaylon (M) - Wiley
Dorcelus, Odsender (M) - Florida Memorial
Dorris, Darcey (F) - Central State
Dorsey, Ahmia (F) - Langston
Dorsey, David (M) - Tennessee St.
Dorsey, Jamal (M) - Livingstone
Dotson, Karmyn (F) - Dillard
Dottin, Joshua (M) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Doucette, Marquise (M) - Prairie View
Douglas , Alesia (F) - Florida A&M
Douglas, Jordan (M) - Wiley
Dozier, Christian (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Dozier, Kani'a (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Drakes, Carl (M) - Coppin State
Drew, Jonathan (M) - Delaware State
Drewery, Chase (M) - Howard
Driver, Adrian (M) - Allen
Drummond, Malik (M) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Drumwright, Aaron (M) - Central State
Drumwright, Andrew (M) - Central State
Dubose-Bell, Jordan (M) - Stillman
Ducker, Amia (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Ducker, Amia (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Dudley, A'mijya (F) - Savannah State
Dudley, Jarvis (M) - St. Augustine's
Dudley, Jeffon (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Dudley, Lilliann (F) - Jackson State
Dudley, Tywon (M) - Fort Valley State
Duffin, Skekinah (F) - Claflin
Duffus, Lamoy (F) - Talladega
Duirden, Kendrick (M) - Jarvis Christian
Dula, Adrian (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Dunbar, Kaya-Rae (F) - Howard
Dunn, Ja'el (F) - Southern
Dunn, Jayden (M) - Allen
Duplechain, Demeri (F) - Prairie View
Dupree, Billy (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Durant, Malik (M) - Dillard
Dye, Jamiyo (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Early, Na'Shae (F) - Bowie State
Eaton, Chance (M) - Philander Smith
Ector, Christian (M) - Fort Valley State
Edmond, Ariyonna (F) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Edouard, Ethaliah (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Edwards , Sumer (F) - Delaware State
Edwards, D'Shun (M) - Edward Waters
Edwards, Latoria (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Edwards, Makenzie (F) - SC State
Edwards, Tyjah (M) - Jackson State
Egbula, Camille (F) - Howard
Elliott, Tatiana (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Ellis, Nakaila (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Ellis, Sydney (F) - Hampton
Emilien, Mark (M) - Dillard
Emory, Angelica (F) - Bowie State
Emuze, Destiny (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Eppenger, Nakerrius (M) - Jackson State
Epps, Antaya (F) - Kentucky State
Epps, Elijah (M) - Virginia State
Eskridge, Derrick (M) - Jackson State
Evans , Jah'lia (F) - Voorhees
Evans Jr. , Roderick (M) - Jackson State
Evans, Abraham (M) - Hampton
Evans, Adrian (M) - Morehouse
Evans, Febe (F) - Delaware State
Evans, Khamil (F) - Lane
Evans, Mackenzi (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Exum, Nya (F) - Bowie State
Fable, Shamar-Kaye (F) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Fair, Asia'Lee (F) - Livingstone
Farinha, Jean marie (F) - Wiley
Farrar, Allysia (F) - Norfolk State
Faulk, Mylah (F) - Bowie State
Favorite, Derek (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Fayne, Israel (M) - Tennessee St.
Fearon, Shevaughn (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Felder, Sean (M) - Huston-Tillotson
Ferguson, Andy (M) - Benedict
Ferguson, Roland (M) - Savannah State
Fields, Nasya (F) - Bowie State
Fisher, Abigail (F) - Morgan State
Fisher, Brian (M) - Wiley
Fisher, Kyle (M) - Howard
Fitzgerald , Ladaija (F) - Talladega
Fitzpatrick, Christina (F) - Prairie View
Fladger, Kenneth (M) - Alabama A&M
Flemister, Jonathan (M) - Claflin
Fleurima, Danielle (F) - Delaware State
Flores, Elijah (M) - Morehouse
Flowers, Ta'nyia (F) - Dillard
Fluellen, Alonzo (M) - Bowie State
Fontaine, Kam'Ryn (F) - Bowie State
Fonville, Kelvin (M) - Hampton
Forbes, Kemal (M) - SC State
Forbes, Malcolm (M) - N.C. Central
Ford, Kayla (F) - Grambling
Ford, Terrance (M) - Langston
Forrest, Trellas (M) - Alcorn State
Forsythe, Micah (M) - Albany State
Fort , Nykia (F) - Virginia Union
Fortson, Kiandre (M) - Savannah State
Foster, Azariah (F) - Southern
Foster, Channing (M) - Arkansas Baptist
Foster, Keshon (M) - Jarvis Christian
Foulks , Romona (F) - Voorhees
Fountain, Jeremiah (M) - Jarvis Christian
Fowler Iii, Cavitt (M) - Morehouse
Fraizier, Alexander (M) - SC State
Francis, Asa (M) - Coppin State
Francis, Kevin (M) - Benedict
Francis, Leondre (M) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Francis, Nicholas (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Francis, Tukey (F) - District of Columbia
Francis, Victoria (F) - Morgan State
Franklin, Amiri (M) - Alcorn State
Franklin, Anthony (M) - Norfolk State
Franklin, Jalen (M) - SC State
Franklin, Sherman (M) - Bluefield St.
Franklin, Tayla (F) - Miles
Frazier, Aaron (M) - Miles
Frazier, Tytan (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Frederick, Angelica (F) - SC State
Frederick, Nia (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Fredericks, Landis (M) - Livingstone
Freeman, Joshua (M) - Livingstone
Freeman, Santiona (F) - Benedict
Freeman, Shakeria (F) - Clark Atlanta
French, Marcus (M) - Benedict
Fridie, Reshuan (M) - Prairie View
Frierson, Elijah (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Frierson, Mion (F) - SC State
Fryer, Allysa (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Ftwi, Nahom (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Fuller, Jonnica (F) - Claflin
Fulton, Micah (F) - N.C. Central
Funderburk, Peyton (F) - Southern
Fuqua-Brown, Kiera (F) - Stillman
Furr, Nariah (F) - Livingstone
Gabriel, Malaysia (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Gaines, Jai (F) - Miles
Gaines, Jonathan (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Galbreath, Mylani (F) - Jackson State
Gallegos, Javier (M) - Prairie View
Gallegos, Teresa (F) - Alcorn State
Gallien, Haywood (M) - Southern
Gamble, Katrina (F) - Fayetteville St.
Gant , Kayla (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Garcon, Thierry (M) - Prairie View
Garion, Kellen (M) - Texas Southern
Garnett, Jourdan (F) - Florida A&M
Garr-Carter, Tekiya (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Garraud, Leila (F) - Delaware State
Garrett, Erkyah (F) - Jackson State
Garrett, Ronald (M) - Wiley
Garrett, Ty'kira (F) - Allen
Garrison , Angell (F) - Virginia Union
Gaston, Damarius (M) - Voorhees
Gatewood-Peterson, Amari (M) - Grambling
GAYNOR, Jerome (M) - St. Augustine's
Gaynor, Laila (F) - Alabama A&M
Geary, Gabrielle (F) - Tuskegee
Gee, Caliya (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Gentles, Jarrett (M) - Coppin State
George, Bayli (F) - Texas Southern
George, Fred (M) - Tennessee St.
George, Kenton (M) - SC State
George, Lejaune (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
George, Shantae (F) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Geron, Aidan (M) - Bowie State
Gibbs, Katavious (M) - Philander Smith
Gibbs, Kody (M) - Edward Waters
Gibson, Camron (M) - Wiley
Gibson, Daniel (M) - Paine
Gibson, Nia (F) - Fayetteville St.
Gibson, Sanyae (F) - Alabama A&M
Gibson, Ternya (F) - Fort Valley State
Gilbert, Ed (M) - Albany State
Gilbert, Kamri (F) - Tuskegee
Gillespie, Landan (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Gilliam, Quandaveus (M) - Jackson State
Gillison, Kyzir (M) - SC State
Gilmer, Arriah (F) - Hampton
Gilyard, Dasia (F) - Albany State
Gist, Cameran (F) - SC State
Gittens Jr., Rennie (M) - Central State
Glasco, Tykira (F) - Grambling
Glenn, Catherine (F) - Delaware State
Glover, Anthony (M) - Edward Waters
Glover, Jamavie (M) - Allen
Goggins, Da'Mariona (F) - Edward Waters
Gold , Destiny (F) - Delaware State
Golden, Brian (M) - Kentucky State
Golden, Jeaneva (F) - West Virginia St.
Golden, Khalil (M) - Miles
Golden, Robert (M) - Howard
Goldsby, Javoun (M) - Wiley
Goldson, Ryana (F) - District of Columbia
Golston, Tyrese (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Gomez , Emery (F) - Delaware State
Gonzalez , Jose (M) - Texas Southern
Good, Jordan (M) - Howard
Goode, Amiri (M) - Coppin State
Goode, Aria (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Gooden, Tarique (M) - Morgan State
Goodes, Kendrell (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Goodrich, Yazmin (F) - Hampton
Gordon, Jahson (M) - Alabama A&M
Gordon, Madison (F) - Florida A&M
Gore, A'ja (F) - Southern
Gore, Reginald (M) - Claflin
Goree, KeCalf (M) - Miles
Goshine, Ieonard (M) - Florida Memorial
Goslee, Caleb (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Goslee, Joshua (M) - Texas Southern
Grace, Ashonti (F) - West Virginia St.
Grace, Yasmin (F) - Alabama State
Gragg, Taryn (F) - Harris-Stowe St.
Graham, Alex (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Graham, Andreana (F) - Florida Memorial
Graham, Brionna (F) - Kentucky State
Graham, Jaida (F) - Hampton
Graham, Joshua (M) - Alabama A&M
Graham, Zahra (F) - Bowie State
Graham-Pannell, Riley (M) - Langston
Granston, Gorman (M) - Prairie View
Grant, Dejah (F) - Hampton
Grant, Erica (F) - Texas Southern
Grant, Kara (F) - Norfolk State
Graves, Uzuri (F) - Southern
Gray , Davian (M) - Morgan State
Gray, Desairey (F) - Virginia State
Gray, Javon (M) - Jackson State
Gray, Malcolm (M) - Delaware State
Gray, Movado (M) - Bowie State
Gray, Tashianna (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Gray-Williams, Ai'yana (F) - Howard
Green, Abdiselam (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Green, Courtney (F) - Shaw
Green, Deante (M) - Edward Waters
Green, Demarreon (M) - Kentucky State
Green, Garrett (M) - Langston
Green, Jacorian (M) - Bluefield St.
Green, Kayla (F) - Jarvis Christian
Green, Krislyn (F) - Prairie View
Green, Layla (F) - Southern
Green, Maddison (F) - Savannah State
Green, Maurice (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Green, Noah (M) - Prairie View
Green, Oliviah (F) - Bluefield St.
Greene, Jayla (F) - Virginia State
Greene, Madison (F) - Hampton
Greenlee, Jaylin (F) - Allen
Greer, Feliah (F) - Miles
Griffin, Dae'Shawn (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Griffin, Destiny (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Griffin-Harrington, Chloe (F) - Tuskegee
Grimes, Mya (F) - Jackson State
Grogan, Dawson (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Groves, Kayla (F) - Kentucky State
Gumbs, Jaeden (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Gunn, Gabrielle (F) - Virginia State
Gunter, Lanyjah (F) - St. Augustine's
Gurnell, Caleb (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Gurnell, Swazi (M) - Texas Southern
Guy, Maci (F) - Prairie View
Guy, Nathanael (M) - Delaware State
Guyton, Evan (M) - Savannah State
Gyan, Jeremy (M) - Delaware State
Hall , Karima (F) - Delaware State
Hall, Eddie (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Hall, Kalena (F) - Talladega
Hall, Kenya (F) - N.C. Central
Hall, Lauren (F) - Dillard
Hall, Makenna (F) - Fort Valley State
Hall, Ricky (M) - Philander Smith
Hall, Solomon (M) - Fort Valley State
Hall, Tania (F) - Fort Valley State
Hall-Jones, Jeremiah (M) - Benedict
Hamid, Khalid (M) - Hampton
Hamilton , Kaedance (F) - Delaware State
Hamilton, Kevon (M) - Southern
Hamilton, Sharim (M) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Hammond Jr., Damion (M) - Dillard
Hammond, Demarcus (M) - SC State
Hammond, Solomon (M) - Coppin State
Hampton , Jaylynn (F) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Hampton, Ha'Mir (M) - St. Augustine's
Hanks, Maya (F) - Hampton
Hannah, Dae'Janae (F) - Clark Atlanta
Hanson, Taylor (F) - N.C. Central
Harden, Miahna (F) - Alabama A&M
Hare Jr., Martin (M) - SC State
Hargrove, Jalexicia (F) - Fort Valley State
Hargrove, Maryah (F) - Fayetteville St.
Harlan, Denyla (F) - Edward Waters
Harmon, Janiya (F) - Virginia State
Harmon, Nya (F) - Hampton
Harper, Ameariun (M) - Wiley
Harper, Charlie (M) - Alabama A&M
Harper, Matealia (F) - Tuskegee
Harrell, Amarion (M) - St. Augustine's
Harris, Armani (F) - Norfolk State
Harris, Asjah (F) - Prairie View
Harris, Blake (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Harris, Datjuan (M) - Dillard
Harris, Iemyiah (F) - Miles
Harris, Isaiah (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Harris, Jade (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Harris, Jaden (M) - Prairie View
Harris, James (M) - N.C. Central
Harris, James (M) - Bluefield St.
Harris, Janiya (F) - Albany State
Harris, Jeremiah (M) - Lane
Harris, Joy (F) - N.C. Central
Harris, Micah (M) - Albany State
Harris, Nobie (M) - Dillard
Harris, Quincy (M) - Benedict
Harris, Te'a (F) - Dillard
Harris, Tionna (F) - Alcorn State
Harrison, Serena (F) - Coppin State
Harry, Deinkepribo (M) - Tuskegee
Harry, Serenity (F) - Tennessee St.
Hart, Lawrenee' (F) - Southern
Hartley-Scott, Jayla (F) - Clark Atlanta
Harvey, Keith (M) - Benedict
Hasan, Asmar (M) - Lane
Hatcher, Erin (F) - Howard
Hawkins , Parris (M) - Voorhees
Hawkins, Ezekiel (M) - Howard
Hawkins, III, Larry (M) - Morgan State
Hawkins, Zachary (M) - Howard
Hawkins-Quinones, Amara (F) - Jackson State
Hay, Kymali (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Hayes , Jabari (M) - Morehouse
Hayes-Towns, Jayden (M) - Central State
Haynes, Jaylen (M) - Talladega
Hayward-Wells, Jayla (F) - Stillman
Haywood, Isaac (M) - Norfolk State
Haywood, Morgan (F) - Texas Southern
Heard , Mia (F) - Florida A&M
Heard, Isiah (M) - Morehouse
Heard, Xavier (M) - Lane
Hemsley, Jurnie (F) - Central State
Henderson, Isaac (M) - Texas Southern
Henderson, Jamie (M) - Tennessee St.
Henderson, Laniyah (F) - Morgan State
Heng, Antonio (M) - Tuskegee
Henry, Dwight (M) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Henry, Gabrielle (F) - Shaw
Herandez, Eusebio (M) - Talladega
Hernandez, Mariela (F) - District of Columbia
Herring, Camille (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Herring, Mahki (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Hester, Lailah (F) - Miles
Hester, Nia (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Hibbert, Leojai (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Hibbler, Jianna (F) - SC State
Hicks, Kevin (M) - Lane
Higgins, Jasmine (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Higgins, Tyrone (M) - Allen
Hight, Caseyona (F) - Allen
Hill, Erick (M) - SC State
Hill, Kennedy (F) - Florida A&M
Hill, Ky'Leah (F) - Langston
Hill, Makayla (F) - Bowie State
Hill, Matthew (M) - Savannah State
Hill, Olivia (F) - Savannah State
Hill, Tania (F) - District of Columbia
Hilliard, Taylor (F) - Delaware State
Hines, Adam (M) - Texas Southern
Hinton, Jalen (M) - Virginia Union
Hitch, Kailyn (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Hocutt, Raniyah (F) - Fayetteville St.
Hodge, Jada (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Hodges, Katelynn (F) - Fort Valley State
Hodgest, Brayden (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Hoffman, Jaelynn (F) - Dillard
Hogg, Omeika (F) - Virginia State
Hoggatt, Taleeah (F) - Alabama State
Holder, Hasha (F) - Talladega
Holdip, Donovan (M) - Savannah State
Holland, Dorian (M) - Prairie View
Holland, Garrison (M) - Tennessee St.
Holley, Adrian (M) - Morgan State
Holliday , Gabrielle (F) - Jackson State
Holloman, Anaya (F) - Fayetteville St.
Holloway III, Johnny (M) - Alcorn State
Holloway, Marcus (M) - Bowie State
Holmes, Darius (M) - Claflin
Holmes, Jason (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Hooper, Robert (M) - Tennessee St.
Hope, Naliah (F) - N.C. Central
Hopkins , Armond (M) - Voorhees
Hor, Halutie (F) - Coppin State
Horn , Jaquez (M) - Huston-Tillotson
Horne, Donovan (M) - Alabama A&M
Horton , Jon'Terio (M) - Tennessee St.
Houston , Willow (F) - Huston-Tillotson
Housworth, Elaina (F) - Tennessee St.
Howard, Aanya (F) - Virginia State
Howard, Charleyanse (F) - St. Augustine's
Howard, Charleyanse (F) - St. Augustine's
Howard-Garza, Kiyara (F) - Miles
Hubbert, Jordyn (F) - Prairie View
Huddleston, Ronald (M) - Jackson State
Hudson, Drake (M) - Tuskegee
Hudson, Jeremiah (M) - Jackson State
Hudson, Quinn (F) - Tennessee St.
Hughes, Christopher (M) - Southern
Humes, Zach (M) - Alcorn State
Hunter , Melvin (M) - Voorhees
Hunter, Jasmyn (F) - Howard
Husbands, Layla (F) - Bowie State
Huston, Mariah (F) - Central State
Hutcherson, Dorian (F) - Claflin
Hutchinson, Jayvon (M) - Albany State
Hutchinson, Justin (M) - Livingstone
Hutchinson, Xavier (M) - Wiley
Hutson, Kobe (M) - Howard
Hyland Jr., Frank (M) - Benedict
Hylton, Amirie (F) - West Virginia St.
Hyppolite, Alandina (F) - Virginia State
Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem (M) - Texas Southern
Idris, Emmanuel (M) - Huston-Tillotson
Imhotep, Nazir (M) - St. Augustine's
Imoka, Philomena (F) - Jarvis Christian
Inzar, Torre (F) - Delaware State
Irving, Faithlyn (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Isaac, Kirsten (F) - Alabama State
Isaacs, Joey (M) - Bluefield St.
Island, Derrick (M) - Philander Smith
Isom, Minka (F) - Alabama A&M
Ives, Nyidjah (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Ivey II, Jason (M) - Talladega
Jackson , Gabriel (M) - Huston-Tillotson
Jackson , Lathum (M) - Morehouse
Jackson, Aliyah (F) - Clark Atlanta
Jackson, Ber`Narjay (M) - Jackson State
Jackson, Caleb (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Jackson, Damon (M) - Tennessee St.
Jackson, Dante (M) - Morgan State
Jackson, Dayna (F) - Tuskegee
Jackson, Demario (M) - Albany State
Jackson, Denita (F) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Jackson, Isaac (M) - Alabama A&M
Jackson, Iyanna (F) - District of Columbia
Jackson, Jabri (M) - Alcorn State
Jackson, James (M) - Alabama State
Jackson, Jyquan (M) - Jackson State
Jackson, Karsten (M) - Lane
Jackson, Kayla (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Jackson, Kaylin (F) - Jackson State
Jackson, Kinya (F) - Savannah State
Jackson, Laila (F) - N.C. Central
Jackson, Maya (F) - Allen
Jackson, Nelson (M) - Bowie State
Jackson, Tareik (M) - Bowie State
Jackson, Tia (F) - Morgan State
Jackson-Rubio, Darius (M) - Prairie View
Jacobs, Nadia (F) - Howard
Jah, Samba (M) - Bluefield St.
Jalen, Peel (M) - Grambling
Jalloh, Cherno (M) - Virginia State
James , Layla (F) - Delaware State
James, Danielle (F) - Hampton
James, Isaiah (M) - Delaware State
James, Trevor (M) - Alcorn State
Jamierson, Dayton (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Jamison, Amber (F) - Alabama A&M
Jarmon, Donyea (M) - Texas Southern
Jarrett II, Shawn (M) - Tuskegee
Jarrett, Ayesha (F) - District of Columbia
Jarvis, Shytai (F) - Miles
Jean Baptiste, Mitchell (M) - Central State
Jean Louis, Abnelle (F) - Edward Waters
Jefferies, Abigail (F) - Alabama A&M
Jeffers, Brandon (M) - Livingstone
Jefferson, Marcus (M) - Fort Valley State
Jegede, Oluwatele (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Jelks, Amari (M) - Tennessee St.
Jenkins, Da'Veon (M) - Fort Valley State
Jenkins, Isaac (M) - Wiley
Jenkins, Kayla (F) - Texas Southern
Jenkins, Quanay'a (F) - Florida Memorial
Jennings, Connor (M) - Albany State
Jennings, Jeremiah (M) - Benedict
Jeptoo, Irene (F) - Fayetteville St.
Jerop, Daisy (F) - Fayetteville St.
Jessie, Tomadric (M) - Southern
Jimenez, Jadiza (F) - N.C. Central
Jimpson, Zuriel (M) - Alabama State
Johnson , Ayanna (F) - Huston-Tillotson
Johnson , Deandre (M) - Voorhees
Johnson , Jamel (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Johnson, Ahmad (M) - Bowie State
Johnson, Aisha (F) - Southern
Johnson, Ariel (F) - Philander Smith
Johnson, Ariel (F) - Wiley
Johnson, Auryana (F) - Langston
Johnson, Brian (M) - Alabama A&M
Johnson, Christopher (M) - Delaware State
Johnson, Christopher (M) - Stillman
Johnson, Da'Aliyah (F) - Savannah State
Johnson, Demari (M) - Central State
Johnson, Elmore (M) - N.C. Central
Johnson, Emarion (M) - Fort Valley State
Johnson, Holley (F) - Fayetteville St.
Johnson, Jaiden (M) - Prairie View
Johnson, Jailyn (F) - Virginia Union
Johnson, Jasmin (F) - Philander Smith
Johnson, Jayla (F) - Wiley
Johnson, Jaylan (M) - Texas Southern
Johnson, Jaylin (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Johnson, Johnelle (F) - Morgan State
Johnson, Johnelle (F) - Morgan State
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Kentucky State
Johnson, Kamar (M) - Huston-Tillotson
Johnson, Kenyon (M) - Tennessee St.
Johnson, Keyshawn (M) - Alabama A&M
Johnson, Kiana (F) - Jarvis Christian
Johnson, Kira (F) - Howard
Johnson, Laci (F) - Texas Southern
Johnson, Laila (F) - Delaware State
Johnson, Lauren (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Johnson, Malaysia (F) - St. Augustine's
Johnson, Merasia (F) - Delaware State
Johnson, Raven (F) - Benedict
Johnson, Rodney (M) - Southern
Johnson, Shatara (F) - Grambling
Johnson, Terrance (M) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Johnson, Yastremski (M) - Savannah State
Johnson-Cutler, Lorenzo (M) - Kentucky State
Joiner, Shamaya (F) - Grambling
Jones , Terrance (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Jones, Anaya (F) - Grambling
Jones, Andre (M) - Alabama A&M
Jones, Avery (M) - Morehouse
Jones, Azariah (F) - Morgan State
Jones, Chloe (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Jones, Deon (M) - Alabama A&M
Jones, Elle (F) - Hampton
Jones, Imani (F) - Albany State
Jones, Jayla (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Jones, Jenna (F) - Fort Valley State
Jones, Jesaiah (M) - Benedict
Jones, Kolby (M) - Tennessee St.
Jones, Leslie (M) - Alabama A&M
Jones, Logan (M) - Morehouse
Jones, Makayla (F) - SC State
Jones, Makylah (F) - SC State
Jones, Maya (F) - Philander Smith
Jones, Measha (F) - Allen
Jones, Miles (M) - Alabama A&M
Jones, Morgan (M) - Tennessee St.
Jones, Shamia (F) - Alabama State
Jones, Shonkeria (F) - Albany State
Jones, Vanessa (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Jones, Zachary (M) - Virginia Union
Joof, Justin (M) - Texas Southern
Joplin, Anaya (F) - Philander Smith
Jordan, Amaya (F) - Virginia State
Jordan, Braden (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Jordan, Daylin (M) - Langston
Jordan, Elijah (M) - Texas Southern
Jordan, Shelda (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Joseph, Cedarius (M) - Savannah State
Joseph, Isaiah (M) - Florida A&M
Joseph, Sanya (F) - Edward Waters
Joshua, Meghan (F) - Southern
Joshway, Caleb (M) - Tennessee St.
Joynes, Lamont (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Jumo, Victor (M) - Norfolk State
Junior, Victor (M) - Florida A&M
Justice, John (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Kalawan, Sean (M) - St. Augustine's
Kamandego, Kareem (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Kamanu, Peter (M) - Delaware State
Kamara, Hassan (M) - Virginia State
Kamara, Yassine (F) - Bowie State
Kapeta, Nashel (M) - Huston-Tillotson
Karib-Whyte, Daye (M) - Hampton
Kattam, Purity (F) - Delaware State
Keaton , Jahmauri (M) - Huston-Tillotson
Keditukei, Beatrice (F) - Norfolk State
Kee, VeJarrica (F) - Alabama State
Keels , Jayden (M) - Howard
Keene, E'daryus (M) - Prairie View
Kegler, Khrisalyn (F) - Bluefield St.
Keller, Da'Shawn (M) - Delaware State
Kelley, Taniyah (F) - Albany State
Kelly , Branden (M) - Wiley
Kelly, Branden (M) - Wiley
Kelly, Daunte (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Kelly, Fajr (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Kelly, Jonathan (M) - Albany State
Kelly, Omar (M) - Florida Memorial
Kelly, Simone (F) - St. Augustine's
Kemei , Brian (M) - Morehouse
Kendall, Essence (F) - Alabama State
Kendrick, Lamaesia (F) - Livingstone
Kennedy, Kamren (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Kennerson, Aniah (F) - Norfolk State
Kennerson, Jasmine (F) - Alabama State
Kenon, Gregory (M) - SC State
Kent, Madyson (F) - Southern
Kent, Nicholas (M) - Bowie State
Kern, Julianna (F) - Albany State
Kerr, Aquila (F) - Fort Valley State
Key, Omariun (M) - Allen
Keys, Tyson (M) - Alcorn State
Khan, A'Marie (F) - Prairie View
Kibet, Purity (F) - Fayetteville St.
Kibet, Victor (M) - Jackson State
Kiborus, Jane (F) - Benedict
Kier, Delissa (F) - Fort Valley State
Kier, Zamarie (M) - Jackson State
Kimaiyo, Mercyline (F) - Norfolk State
Kimble , Kaeyln (F) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Kimble, Kaiel (F) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Kimbrough, Darian (M) - Albany State
Kimora, McLemore (F) - Grambling
Kindle, Kamari (M) - Savannah State
Kines, Darshang (M) - Arkansas Baptist
King, Andre'a (F) - Philander Smith
King, Antonio (M) - St. Augustine's
King, Da'Quon (M) - Bethune-Cookman
King, Ja'Quan (M) - Bethune-Cookman
King, Jabria (F) - Morgan State
King, Jade (F) - N. Carolina A&T
King, Markeria (F) - Virginia State
King, Reginald (M) - Southern
King, Wendesen (M) - Howard
Kintchen, Sanai (F) - Prairie View
Kipchirchir, Emmanuel (M) - Virginia State
Kipkemboi, Nelson (M) - Benedict
Kipkogei , Hillary (M) - Morehouse
Kiplagat, Andrew (M) - Jackson State
Kiplagat, Joan (F) - Fayetteville St.
Kipngetich, Dismus (M) - Edward Waters
Kiprono, Ronny (M) - Morehouse
Kipruto, Emmanual (M) - Stillman
Kiptum, Joyce (F) - Alcorn State
Kirkman, Makayla (F) - Miles
Kirwa, Desmond (M) - Virginia State
Kitchen, Johnathan (M) - Dillard
Kitur, Raphael (M) - Norfolk State
Kleckley, Kaleah (F) - Albany State
Knight, Arrion (M) - Prairie View
Knowles, Domanique (F) - Fayetteville St.
Knox, Evan (M) - Delaware State
Knox, Joshua (M) - Alabama State
Knuckles, Jhnyia (F) - Claflin
Koech, Basil (M) - Norfolk State
Kollie, Andie (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Kone, Emmanuella (F) - Edward Waters
Korir, Christopher (M) - Prairie View
Korir, Viola (F) - Fayetteville St.
Korta, Brogan (M) - Morehouse
Kosgei, Lydia (F) - Benedict
Kouami- Katou, Emmanuela (F) - District of Columbia
Kuyo, Meshack (M) - N.C. Central
Kwartemaa, Benidicta (F) - Coppin State
Lacey, Nevaeh (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Lacking, James (M) - Central State
Lacy, Christian (M) - Wiley
Lagat, Ashley (F) - Delaware State
Laing, Otto (M) - Howard
Lambert, Lawrence (M) - Grambling
Lambert, Terine (F) - Morgan State
Lamborn, Jessica (F) - Morgan State
Lampe, Asia (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Lampkin, Ta'Quasia (F) - Savannah State
Lanauze-Nunes, Marco (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Landrum, La'Diamond (F) - Stillman
Landry, Christian (M) - Savannah State
Lane, Gabriel (M) - Langston
Lane, Jade (F) - Virginia Union
Langford, Noah (M) - Howard
Lanham, Destinee (F) - Alcorn State
Larkin, Ava (F) - Delaware State
Lassiter, Quadrez (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Lathon, Sahnya (F) - Southern
Latimer, Andrew (M) - SC State
Latimore, Juliet (F) - SC State
Lauradin, Rinoldi (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Laureano, Leilany (F) - Tennessee St.
Laurier, Witchell (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Lavender, Demonte (M) - Virginia State
Lawerence , Darien (M) - Florida A&M
Lawrence, Delicia (F) - SC State
Lawrence, Gabriella (F) - Paine
Lawrence, Jeniya (F) - Albany State
Lawrence, Zyeim (M) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Laws, Aiden (M) - Virginia Union
Lawson, Ibukunoluwa (F) - Texas Southern
Ledet, Zoe (F) - West Virginia St.
Lee, Daijion (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Lee, Duane (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Lee, Genesis (F) - Bluefield St.
Lee, Kayla (F) - Virginia Union
Lee, Madison (F) - Miles
Lee, Ray-Donna (F) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Lester , Kaven (M) - Delaware State
Levy, Shannon (F) - Florida Memorial
Lewis, Camille (F) - Southern
Lewis, Chaunkiveon (M) - Texas Southern
Lewis, Chaunzavia (M) - Texas Southern
Lewis, Christian (M) - Grambling
Lewis, Destiny (F) - Bowie State
Lewis, Dynia (F) - Grambling
Lewis, Isis (F) - Clark Atlanta
Lewis, Jamari (M) - Allen
Lewis, Kaden (M) - Southern
Lewis, Kenndi (F) - Jarvis Christian
Lewis, Kyle (M) - Hampton
Lewis, Leandre (M) - Bowie State
Lewis, Leanna (F) - Norfolk State
Lewis, Logan (F) - Southern
Lewis, Mikel (F) - Bowie State
Lewis, Ricardo (M) - Voorhees
Lewis-Diggs, Vanaia (F) - Shaw
Lexa, Hunter (F) - Norfolk State
Ligon, Shateaya (F) - Alabama A&M
Limo, Bethwel (M) - Alcorn State
Lindo, Deanna (F) - Clark Atlanta
Lindsay, Anyae (F) - N.C. Central
Lindsay, Cyana (F) - N.C. Central
Linton, Lamarion (M) - Livingstone
Little, Corey (M) - N.C. Central
Livingston , David (M) - Texas Southern
Livingston, Skye (F) - Central State
Lockwood, Montrai (M) - Kentucky State
Lofton, Amarianna (F) - Central State
Lofton, Yumana (M) - Kentucky State
Loggins, Preston (M) - Florida A&M
London, Tardranique (F) - Texas Southern
Long, Shamari (F) - Harris-Stowe St.
Longmire, Ryan (M) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Love, Kayla (F) - Alabama State
Love, Lyric (F) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Lowe, Jayda (F) - Voorhees
Lowe, Rori (F) - Florida A&M
Lowenfield, Melon (M) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Lucas, Chloe (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Lucas, Kaleb (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Lucas, Tia (F) - N.C. Central
Lumpris, Ethan (M) - Morehouse
Lundy, Tykera (F) - Livingstone
Lykes, Darnisha (F) - Prairie View
Mabry, Sadrea (F) - Savannah State
Mack, Elijah (M) - SC State
Mack, Zhaire (F) - Claflin
Mackenzie, Mauricka (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Mackey, Daryl (M) - Virginia State
Maddox, Alijah (M) - Allen
Madison, Briana (F) - Fort Valley State
Madison, Khali (M) - Albany State
Madison, Skyler (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Madison-Ahouman, Bryan (M) - Norfolk State
Maitre, Lydie (F) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Major, Ja'Delle (F) - Bluefield St.
Malbroue, Jeremiah (M) - Lane
Mallett, Dametrion (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Maloy, Kyan (M) - Miles
Managram, Anthony (M) - Prairie View
Mancillas, Victoria (F) - Texas Southern
Mangum, Jhyrique (M) - Allen
Manu, Stephanie (F) - Bluefield St.
Maple, Johnnie (M) - Morgan State
Mapson, Tyler (M) - Albany State
Marion, Kingyatta (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Marks, QiAden (M) - Central State
Marquez, Gianna (F) - N.C. Central
Marsh, Sadiki (M) - Benedict
Marsh, Wren (M) - Howard
Marshall, Logan (F) - Albany State
Marshall, Rhiona (F) - Kentucky State
Marshall, Trinity (F) - Dillard
Martin, Alanni (F) - Dillard
Martin, Anaya (F) - Tuskegee
Martin, Ashliona (F) - SC State
Martin, David (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Martin, Ezra (M) - N.C. Central
Martin, Tyrell (M) - Delaware State
Martinez , Cyenna (F) - Delaware State
Martinez, Daniel (M) - Dillard
Martinez, Iysis (F) - Shaw
Martinez, Tatiana (F) - Florida A&M
Masters, Kolby (M) - Prairie View
Mathews, Kolby (M) - Southern
Mathews, Malaiya (F) - Stillman
Mathews, Nadia (F) - Savannah State
Matthews, Ashton (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Matthews, Kendrick (M) - Alcorn State
Matthews, Ronnie (M) - West Virginia St.
Matthews, Sierrah (F) - Fayetteville St.
Matthews, Ta'nijal (F) - Dillard
Mattison, Truth (M) - Livingstone
Maxwell, Jeremiah (M) - N.C. Central
Maxwell, Raven (F) - Miles
May, Stephon (M) - Talladega
Maye, Gabrielle (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Mayes, Kemarrius (M) - Wiley
Mayes, Shyanne (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Mayfield, Journie (F) - Grambling
Mays, Jalen (M) - Grambling
Mboup, Fallou (M) - Bowie State
Mbulu , Ruth (F) - Philander Smith
McAdams, Desiree (F) - Albany State
McAlister, Antiya (F) - West Virginia St.
McBride, Marlayna (F) - Claflin
McBurney, Jahkaya (F) - Tuskegee
McCants, Jaquan (M) - Edward Waters
McClean, Orlando (M) - N.C. Central
McClendon, Joshua (M) - Tennessee St.
McClendon, Kaleb (M) - Dillard
mccray, curtis (M) - West Virginia St.
McDaniel, Shaniah (F) - Savannah State
McDonald, Maurice (M) - Albany State
McDonald, Breanna (F) - Howard
McDonald, Dezmond (M) - Claflin
McDonald, Madison (F) - Claflin
mcdonald, Zoe (F) - West Virginia St.
McFadden, Bryce (M) - Prairie View
McFadden, Nakitriauna (F) - St. Augustine's
Mcfarlan, Alyssa (F) - Tennessee St.
McGee, Shynique (F) - Clark Atlanta
McGee, Sydney (F) - Tennessee St.
McGee, Tazia (F) - Dillard
McGirt, Jazmyne (F) - Bowie State
mcgowa, candace (F) - N. Carolina A&T
McGowan, Zachariah (M) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
McHaney, BriShaela (F) - Bluefield St.
McHardy, Nathaniel (M) - Central State
McInTosh, Deondre (M) - Hampton
McKenzie, Omari (M) - Morgan State
McKindra, Emerson (M) - Howard
McKinney, Andre (M) - Howard
McKissic, Daisa (F) - Southern
McLaren, Brandon (M) - Alabama A&M
McLaurin, Denisha (F) - Morgan State
McLeod, Kimeone (F) - Florida A&M
Mcloud, Destinee (F) - Coppin State
McMullen, Thurman (M) - Tennessee St.
McNair, Cameron (F) - N. Carolina A&T
McNary, Richard (M) - Harris-Stowe St.
Mcneal, James (M) - Livingstone
McNeil, Laderique (M) - N.C. Central
McNeil, Leotis (M) - West Virginia St.
McSheene, DeKrawnya (F) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
McWilliams, Troy (M) - Norfolk State
Meadows, Jonathan (M) - Talladega
Medley, Anijah (F) - Bowie State
Mendez , Devon (M) - West Virginia St.
Merritt, Desmond (M) - Philander Smith
Merriweather, Joshua (M) - Kentucky State
Metto, Amos (M) - Stillman
Meuou, Ruth (F) - Philander Smith
Micelus, Jessica (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Middlebrooks, Toni (F) - Virginia Union
Middleton, Morgan (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Miles, Ajacia (F) - Prairie View
Miles, Amina (F) - Fayetteville St.
Miles, Daijah (F) - Shaw
Miles, Gabriel (M) - Virginia State
Miles-Ali, Quentin (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Milfort , Jaylah (F) - Tennessee St.
Milledge, Madalyn (F) - Tuskegee
Miller, Cache (F) - St. Augustine's
Miller, Fanon (M) - Hampton
Miller, Jasir (F) - Prairie View
Miller, Jeremy (M) - Kentucky State
Miller, Jordyn (F) - Howard
Miller, Kelis (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Miller, Miniya (F) - Fort Valley State
Miller, Rushane (M) - Southern
Miller, Shaunece (F) - St. Augustine's
Miller, Tylor (M) - Tennessee St.
Millet, Isaiah (M) - Talladega
Mills, Nehlia (F) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Mills, Shannon (F) - Wiley
Milner, Andre (M) - Fort Valley State
Mims, Keianna (F) - Central State
Minga-Perry, Madison (F) - Tuskegee
Minor, Tenae (F) - Virginia Union
Minter, Jackson (M) - West Virginia St.
Minter, Tyler (M) - West Virginia St.
Missick, Tranasia (F) - Edward Waters
Mitchell, Abbigayle (F) - Shaw
Mitchell, Destiny (F) - Southern
Mitchell, Jaelyn (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Mitchell, Kyrasani (F) - St. Augustine's
Mitchell, Solomon (M) - Savannah State
Mitchell-Howard, Amaya (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Mobley, Destiny (F) - Shaw
Monroe, Ty'jon (M) - Southern
Montague, Sean (M) - Bowie State
Montaque, Dante (M) - Grambling
Montgomery, Amia (F) - Talladega
Montgomery, Ryan (M) - N.C. Central
Monts, Jeremiah (M) - Virginia State
Monway, Alexander (M) - Kentucky State
Moody, Alaina (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Moody, Isaac (M) - Albany State
Moody, MaCayla (F) - Savannah State
Moody, Sady (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Mooney, Jamal (M) - Jackson State
Moore Jr., Delvon (M) - Virginia State
Moore, Carlos (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Moore, Carson (F) - Hampton
Moore, Donald (M) - N.C. Central
Moore, Janya (F) - Fayetteville St.
Moore, Kibren (M) - Albany State
Moore, Orianna (F) - Delaware State
Moore, T'Sheylah (F) - N.C. Central
Moore, Tyeler (F) - Texas Southern
Morancy, Nedgine (F) - Jackson State
Moreland, Kanye (M) - Miles
Morgan, Jahaz (M) - Virginia State
Morgan, Jocolbi (M) - Claflin
Morgan, Kellen (M) - Prairie View
Morgan, Shamar (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Morris Jr., Jamaal (M) - Dillard
Morris, Alexis (F) - Jackson State
Morris, Briana (F) - Edward Waters
Morris, Candace (F) - West Virginia St.
Morris, Cathrina (F) - Howard
Morris, David (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Morris, Khamia (F) - Florida Memorial
Morris, Sanaa (F) - Howard
Morris, Sidney (M) - Morehouse
Morrison, Daina (F) - Shaw
Morrison, Samantha (F) - District of Columbia
Moses, Kanesha (F) - Benedict
Mosley, Devin (M) - Norfolk State
Mosley, Korey (M) - Central State
Moss, Derriana (F) - Jackson State
Moss, Jabari (M) - Allen
Moss, Pearl (F) - Grambling
Mozie, Jordan (F) - Hampton
Muckelroy, Madison (F) - Prairie View
Mugethi, Inertia (M) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Muhammad, Ahmad (M) - Texas Southern
Mukwada , Norman (M) - Florida A&M
Mulder, Chris (M) - Livingstone
Mumford, Ija (F) - Howard
Mumford, Kierstin (F) - Jackson State
Mungo, Jayden (M) - Livingstone
Munoz, Marquis (M) - St. Augustine's
Murphy , Lea (F) - Allen
Murphy, Drake (M) - Hampton
Murphy, Justyce (F) - St. Augustine's
Murphy, Justyce (F) - St. Augustine's
Murphy, Rodriquez (M) - Lane
Murray, Amiyah (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Murray, DauJaughn (M) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Murray, Emmanuel (M) - Alabama A&M
Murray, Tariq (M) - West Virginia St.
Murry, Zion (M) - Claflin
Musgrove, Adam (M) - Howard
Muturi, Rose (F) - Virginia State
Mwasambu, Ammy (F) - West Virginia St.
Myers, Ajmone (F) - Tennessee St.
Myers, Tamara (F) - Central State
Myers, Zalyn (M) - Allen
Myles, Markel (M) - Dillard
Myles, Tramoni (F) - Fayetteville St.
Myrick, Emani (F) - Virginia Union
Nanton, Odeshia (F) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Nartey, Jason (M) - Virginia State
Nefe, Trevor (M) - Bluefield St.
Nelloms, Zanajah (F) - Jarvis Christian
Nelson, Di-Raphaelle (F) - Edward Waters
Nelson, Jaiyah (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Nervis, DeAnthony (M) - Southern
Nettles, Asia (F) - Shaw
Nevers, Samouya (F) - Alcorn State
Newman, Tyree (M) - Texas Southern
Newsome, Daylece (F) - Grambling
Newton, Qualiar (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Newton, Trey (M) - SC State
Ngetich, Sharon (F) - Shaw
Niang, Emmanuel (M) - Talladega
Niang, Emmanuel (M) - Talladega
Nibitanga, Esperance (F) - Kentucky State
Nichols, Cole (M) - Central State
Nichols, Reuben (M) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Nichols, Talia (F) - West Virginia St.
Nicholson, Dior (F) - Grambling
Nisbett, Decquan (M) - Talladega
Nnamdi, Chinomnso (M) - SC State
Noad, Torriann (F) - Benedict
Nonnombre, Tyler (M) - Albany State
Noray, Kymoi (F) - Jackson State
Norbal, Jayeed (M) - Coppin State
Northern, Justice (M) - Wiley
Norton, Sherri-Ann (F) - Howard
Norwood, Aryah (F) - Jarvis Christian
Nunn, Blaine (M) - Texas Southern
Nura, Humed (M) - Coppin State
O'Connor, Sam (M) - Jarvis Christian
O'Gwin, Tanii (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
O'Neill, Saniah (F) - N.C. Central
Obi, Christabelle (F) - St. Augustine's
Ocampo, Rodolfo (M) - Jarvis Christian
Ocean, Darrien (M) - Bowie State
Odon, Kyron (M) - Central State
Ogle, Aneas (M) - Jarvis Christian
Ogundairo, Boluwatito (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Ogundeinde, Gabriel (M) - Langston
Okonji , Dejah (F) - Huston-Tillotson
Okwudibonye, Chidubem (Miriam) (F) - Delaware State
Oladapo, Vanessa (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Oladipupo, Toheeb (M) - Prairie View
Olanda, Rakesh (M) - Morehouse
Onchangu, Doreen (F) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Oneal, Bailey (F) - Albany State
Onwnmbiko, Pearl (F) - Tennessee St.
Onyepunuka, Sabatiney (F) - Jackson State
Opara, Zaria (F) - Howard
Orr, Dushon (M) - Prairie View
Osagie-Erese, Prince (M) - Hampton
Osborne, Bryson (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Osley, Tramani (F) - Jackson State
Osorio, Juan (M) - Edward Waters
Otabor, Aleah (F) - Central State
Otis, Keonna (F) - Prairie View
Ouattara, Siata (F) - Allen
Overstreet, Kyla (F) - Kentucky State
Overton, Harold (M) - Wiley
Owens, Carey (M) - Stillman
Owens, LaJada (F) - Langston
Oyatayo, Dami (F) - Howard
Palmer , Trenia (F) - Edward Waters
Palmer, Erin (F) - Coppin State
Palmer, Jayla (F) - SC State
Palmer, Joseph (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Palmer, Nattesha (F) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Parham, Ajaden (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Parker III, Cleveland (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Parker, Dorrian (M) - Jarvis Christian
Parks, Amber (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Parks, Angel (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Parrish, Paul (M) - Voorhees
Parsee, Camdyn (M) - Prairie View
Partee, Xavier (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Patrick, Kamile (F) - Shaw
Patrick, Ladarrius (M) - Jarvis Christian
Patrick, Makel (M) - Miles
Patrick, Quandarious (M) - Claflin
Patterson, Aisha (F) - Allen
Patterson, Azure (F) - Delaware State
Patterson, Caleb (M) - Claflin
Patterson, Jaylen (M) - Allen
Patterson, Trimaine (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Paul, Matthew (M) - Benedict
Paul, Steff (M) - Florida Memorial
Payne, Destinee (F) - Texas Southern
Pearson , Christian (M) - Morehouse
Pearson, Joshua (M) - Fort Valley State
Peart, Shawnakay (F) - Alabama State
Pegues, Jaivon (M) - Livingstone
Pelham, Lorenzo (M) - Bowie State
Pelle, Amber (F) - Delaware State
Pendleton, Mallory (F) - Philander Smith
Penn, Quincy (F) - Alabama State
Pennix, McKinley (M) - Bluefield St.
Peoples, Bethany (F) - Grambling
Peoples, Tahja (F) - Hampton
Perry, Emani (F) - Alabama State
Perry, Garfield (M) - Albany State
Perry, Ja'Leak (M) - Howard
Perry, Raniya (F) - Coppin State
Perry, William (M) - Texas Southern
Peters , Chazz (M) - Huston-Tillotson
Peterson , Montrell (M) - Kentucky State
Peterson, Jarek (M) - Jackson State
Peterson, Sherisse (F) - Howard
Petty Jr., Darren (M) - Dillard
Phifer , Marcus (M) - Virginia Union
Phillips, Azaiyah (F) - SC State
Phillips, Barbara (F) - Tuskegee
Phillips, Christian (M) - Southern
Phillips, Damion (M) - Prairie View
Phillips, Savantez (M) - Grambling
Pickerd, Caely (F) - Bluefield St.
Pierce, Brandon (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Pierre, Eleonora (F) - Delaware State
Pierre, Jordan (M) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Pierrilus, Mackel (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Pinder, Kalen (M) - Bowie State
Pinkston, Jordyn (F) - Stillman
Pinnock , Jayvien (M) - Virginia Union
Pinnock, Abigail (F) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Pinnock, Devoy (M) - Southern
Pinnock, Dhaenia (F) - Talladega
Pinnock, Dhenecia (F) - Talladega
Pitre, Sage (M) - Philander Smith
Pitt, Micah (M) - SC State
Pitt, Nina (F) - Hampton
Pittman, Koran (M) - Bowie State
Pittman, Tiffani Rae (F) - Howard
Pitts Jr. , Sedgwrick (M) - Jackson State
Plaza, Ronelle (F) - Texas Southern
Pleas-Carnie, Akili (F) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Plez, Voniyah (F) - Alabama A&M
Plummer, Kris-Ann (F) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Polk, Jeremiah (M) - Voorhees
Poole, Desire' (F) - Kentucky State
Powell, I'Sheondra (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Powell, Lance (M) - Alabama A&M
Powell, Leah (F) - Delaware State
Powell, Samahr (M) - Virginia State
Pray-Brown, Asydiah (F) - Morgan State
Predelus, Love (F) - Edward Waters
Prescot, Michael (M) - Philander Smith
Prescott, Michael (M) - Philander Smith
Preston, Jaime (F) - West Virginia St.
Price, Konner (M) - Miles
Price, Miracle (F) - Prairie View
Priester, Kaden (M) - SC State
Prince, Andre (M) - Howard
Prince, Serena (F) - District of Columbia
Prioleau, Ryan (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Prucien, Jonysha (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Pruitt, Morgan (F) - Hampton
Pugh, Ayana (F) - Tennessee St.
Pugh, Kody (M) - Alabama A&M
Pulphus, India (F) - Shaw
Purnell, Kortney (F) - Florida Memorial
Quinn, Sunny (M) - Tennessee St.
Quinn, Winston (M) - Florida A&M
Rahman, Ayah (F) - Morgan State
Raijon-Koger, Jonathan (M) - N.C. Central
Ramirez, Eden (F) - Virginia State
Ramos, Jaden (M) - Alcorn State
Ramsey, Kadijah (F) - Alcorn State
Ramsey, Megan (F) - Jarvis Christian
Randell, Nia (F) - Virginia Union
Randolph, Kamauree (F) - West Virginia St.
Randolph, Yasmin (F) - Tuskegee
Rankin, Isaac (M) - Morgan State
Ransom, Chase (M) - Benedict
Ransom, Josiah (M) - Stillman
Rasool, Jadah (F) - Claflin
Ratliff, Dexter (M) - SC State
Ray, Lyriq (F) - Texas Southern
Ray, Timaya (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Raymond, Dejone (M) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Reagor, Taylor (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Reaves, Adaria (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Reaves, Andrew (M) - Alabama A&M
Reaves, Isaiah (M) - Morehouse
Redding, Naizja (F) - Lane
Redmond, Jayme (F) - Clark Atlanta
Reed, Aeneas (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Reid, Aveon (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Reid, Charnessa (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Reid, Isaiah (M) - Edward Waters
Reid, James (M) - Livingstone
Reid, Radjae (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Rene , Naeva (F) - Virginia Union
Reynolds, Jarrel (M) - Prairie View
Rhaney, Zamya (F) - Albany State
Rhaney, Zenay (F) - Albany State
Rhone, Stanley (M) - Dillard
Rice, Jalynn (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Rice, Myles (M) - Bluefield St.
Rice, Zionn (F) - Hampton
Richards, Indya (F) - Norfolk State
Richards, Kimani (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Richards, Ryann (F) - Texas Southern
Richards, Woizero (F) - Coppin State
Richardson, Artajia (F) - Jackson State
Richardson, Ashley (F) - Delaware State
Richardson, Jamie (F) - Grambling
Richardson, William (M) - Norfolk State
Richardson, Zara (F) - Prairie View
Riche, Jordan (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Ricketts, Rajaun (M) - Benedict
Ridenhour, Timothy (M) - Livingstone
Ridgeway, Jalen (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Ridley, Trevon (M) - Texas Southern
Rigby, Juwan (M) - Central State
Riggins, Shakayla (F) - Alabama State
Riley, Cailyn (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Riley, Jaevon (M) - Claflin
Riley, Tracey (F) - Coppin State
Riley, Tyson (M) - Alabama State
Rivera, Yadiel (M) - West Virginia St.
Rivers, Chantoryia (F) - Lane
Roane, Damarion (M) - Grambling
Robert-Day, Kayla (F) - Texas Southern
Roberts, Desirae (F) - Texas Southern
Roberts, Jamir (M) - Bowie State
Roberts, Luke (M) - Bluefield St.
Robinson , Dasani (F) - Bowie State
Robinson , Jeilin (F) - Tuskegee
Robinson , Selena (F) - Florida A&M
Robinson Jr., Terrell (M) - St. Augustine's
Robinson, Aaliyah (F) - Delaware State
Robinson, Aasia (F) - Jackson State
Robinson, Alayna (F) - Virginia Union
Robinson, Aleisha (F) - Morgan State
Robinson, Aleisia (F) - Livingstone
Robinson, Alicia (F) - Harris-Stowe St.
Robinson, Anajisa (F) - Delaware State
Robinson, Arrington (M) - Alcorn State
Robinson, Ashley (F) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Robinson, Brooklyn (F) - Norfolk State
Robinson, Damaris (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Robinson, Daniel (M) - N.C. Central
Robinson, Danrick (M) - Talladega
Robinson, Derick (M) - Morgan State
Robinson, Desire (F) - Dillard
Robinson, Elaine (F) - Benedict
Robinson, Gracyonna (F) - Shaw
Robinson, Jayden (M) - Jackson State
Robinson, Kaylin (F) - Miles
Robinson, Kristopher (M) - Claflin
Robinson, Ky'Leigha (F) - Savannah State
Robinson, Mackenzie (F) - Howard
Robinson, Mar'Shay (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Robinson, Nauti'ka (F) - Alabama State
Robinson, Zaria (F) - Kentucky State
Rochford, Che (M) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Rodgers, Stephen (M) - Langston
Rolack, Christal (F) - Virginia Union
Rolack, Christiana (F) - Virginia Union
Rolle, Barry (M) - Jarvis Christian
Rollinson, Christian (M) - N.C. Central
Romaine, Sierra (F) - Delaware State
Roper, Kadain (M) - St. Augustine's
Rose, Caleb (M) - Bowie State
Rose, Serina (F) - Florida Memorial
Ross, Damien (M) - Kentucky State
Ross, Kennedy (F) - Howard
Ross, Nasser (M) - Bowie State
Rotich, Brian (M) - Norfolk State
Rountree, Jadon (M) - Savannah State
Rountree, Tony (M) - Savannah State
Rouse, Avon (M) - Lane
Rousell, Rayonna (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Rowe, Nathalia (F) - Albany State
Rowell, Ledamian (M) - Jackson State
Rozier, Isaiah (M) - St. Augustine's
Ruben, Micah (M) - Wiley
Rudolph, Jaden (M) - Fort Valley State
Rue-Whitfield, Maurice (M) - Philander Smith
Russell, Antonio (M) - Savannah State
Russell, Romel (M) - Benedict
Rustin, Eric (M) - Virginia Union
Rwotomiya, Emmanuel (M) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Saffo, Forrest (M) - Tennessee St.
Sailsman, Peter (M) - Florida A&M
Saintil, Jeremiah (M) - Alcorn State
Salama, Ezekiel (M) - Alabama A&M
Salhab IIl, Robert (M) - West Virginia St.
Sallette, Shannon (M) - Fort Valley State
Salmon, Jillian (F) - Florida A&M
Sambolah, Amari (F) - Dillard
Sampson, Lawryn (F) - Jarvis Christian
Samuels Jr., Carlos (M) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Sanchez, Angela (F) - Texas Southern
Sanders, Angel (F) - Grambling
Sanders, Christian (M) - Tuskegee
Sanders, Jakarriez (M) - Claflin
Sanders, Jemari (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Sandhu, Sukaraj (M) - Central State
Sandui, Yvone (F) - Norfolk State
Sanford, Amaya (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Sanford, Jaydon (M) - Florida A&M
Sangster, Anitria (F) - Tuskegee
Sarkissian, Yazmeen (F) - Langston
Satterfield , Phoenix (M) - Morehouse
Saunders, Aaliyah (F) - Fayetteville St.
Schlotterbeck, Cole (M) - Coppin State
Schofield , Ariana (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Scott, Alivia (F) - Allen
Scott, Areyanna (F) - SC State
Scott, Cassie (M) - Morehouse
Scott, Corlasia (F) - Prairie View
Scott, Jonero (M) - Miles
Scott, Kiara (F) - Benedict
Scott, La'Roderick (M) - Miles
Scott, Pebbles (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Scott, Robert (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Scriven, Tamijah (F) - Alabama A&M
Scruggs, Jordan (M) - Savannah State
Seam, Sarah (F) - Howard
Seddembe , Andrea (F) - West Virginia St.
Selders, Cameron (M) - Morehouse
Selders, Quinton (M) - Huston-Tillotson
Sellers, Lailah (F) - Clark Atlanta
Sellers, Lailah (F) - Clark Atlanta
Sells, Imani (F) - SC State
Session, Jaylyn (M) - Florida Memorial
Session, Sierra (F) - Southern
Seward, M'Smrya (F) - Fayetteville St.
Shanks, Nehemiah (M) - Savannah State
Shannon, Calvin (M) - Kentucky State
Shannon, Kyah (F) - Prairie View
Sharps, Malea (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Shaw, Emmani (F) - Hampton
Shaw, Essence (F) - Norfolk State
Shaw, Khaliya (F) - Delaware State
Shaw, Zoe (F) - District of Columbia
Sheard, Madison (F) - Florida A&M
Shelby, Jaidon (M) - Alcorn State
Shelton, Jaden (M) - Delaware State
Shelton, Kayleigh (F) - District of Columbia
Shelton, William (M) - Florida A&M
Shepherd , Kiara (F) - Virginia Union
Sheppard, Rainn (F) - District of Columbia
Sherman, Benjamin (M) - St. Augustine's
Sherwood, Tayari (M) - Jackson State
Shikwa, Whisper (M) - Coppin State
Shipley, Demier (M) - Morgan State
Shorter, Masiah (M) - Philander Smith
Shumpert, Sterling (M) - Alabama State
Shurland, Andwele (M) - Norfolk State
Shy, Cymon (M) - Prairie View
Sigei, Gidion (M) - Norfolk State
Sigman, Luke (M) - Bluefield St.
Silvera , Rashid (M) - Voorhees
Simes, Myles (M) - West Virginia St.
Simmons jr., Michael (M) - Morehouse
Simmons, Arryona (F) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Simmons, Kennedy (F) - Albany State
Simmons, Saniya (F) - St. Augustine's
Simms, Lyee (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Simms, Shennell (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Simon jr, Nigel (M) - Tennessee St.
Simon, Shani (F) - Southern
Simpson, Bryant (M) - Allen
Simpson, Layla (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Sims Jr, Alonzo (M) - Delaware State
Sims, Antonio (M) - Morgan State
Sims, Jaiaa (F) - Stillman
Singletary, Jordan (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Singletery, Deshawn (M) - Albany State
Singleton, Trevin (M) - SC State
Slaton, Nuriyah (F) - Miles
Smalls, Minyarn (F) - Howard
Smalls, Tiana (F) - SC State
Smart, Zion (M) - Allen
Smeins, Jalen (M) - Talladega
Smith, Abria (F) - Hampton
Smith, Alyson (F) - Shaw
Smith, Amealia (F) - Florida Memorial
Smith, Asha (F) - Howard
Smith, Asheika (F) - St. Augustine's
Smith, Asia (F) - Wiley
Smith, Bailey (F) - Tennessee St.
Smith, Da'Sia (F) - Fayetteville St.
Smith, David (M) - Benedict
Smith, Devin (M) - Delaware State
Smith, Gavon (M) - Arkansas Baptist
Smith, Hilton (M) - Texas Southern
Smith, Inshan-Nae (F) - Livingstone
Smith, Jai'Lynn (F) - Prairie View
Smith, Jalen (M) - Prairie View
Smith, Jarius (M) - Alabama State
Smith, Jayden (M) - West Virginia St.
Smith, Jordan (M) - Albany State
Smith, Katelynn (F) - Florida A&M
Smith, Kiyana (F) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Smith, Kwame (M) - Florida A&M
Smith, Laniya (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Smith, Leyone (F) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Smith, Marlon (M) - Harris-Stowe St.
Smith, Maya (F) - SC State
Smith, Mehki (M) - Southern
Smith, Miracle (F) - Clark Atlanta
Smith, Octavious (M) - N.C. Central
Smith, Raeshon (M) - Norfolk State
Smith, Rahkeem (M) - Delaware State
Smith, Rayquan (M) - Virginia State
Smith, Roman (M) - Southern
Smith, Ryan (F) - Dillard
Smith, Sydni (F) - N.C. Central
Smith, Taymar (F) - St. Augustine's
Smith, Thomas (M) - Bluefield St.
Smith, Thomas (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Smith, Ty (M) - Harris-Stowe St.
Smith, Vernon (M) - Lane
Smith, Victoya (F) - Alabama A&M
Smithers, Daejha (F) - Kentucky State
Smoak, Sydney (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Smth, Christopher (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Snowden, Caleb (M) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Solmon, Rochele (F) - Hampton
Soumare, Mohamed (M) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Sowell, Demarion (M) - Southern
Sowell, Devin (M) - Southern
Spangler, Ethan (M) - Bluefield St.
Spann-McDonald, Layla (F) - Southern
Spears, Kennedy (F) - SC State
Speed , Brandon (M) - Morehouse
Spence, Amaya (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Spencer, Antoine (M) - Hampton
Spencer, Diamond (F) - Fayetteville St.
Spencer, Kayla (F) - Hampton
Spencer, Layla (F) - Claflin
Spencer, Savion (M) - Virginia State
Spriggs, Kyera (F) - Bowie State
Spurlock, Taliya (F) - Alcorn State
St.Romain, Shawn (M) - Prairie View
Stanley, Ashley (F) - Delaware State
Stanton, Paris (F) - Benedict
Stapleton, Romar (M) - Claflin
Starkie, Tania (F) - Livingstone
Starks, Jada (F) - Virginia State
Starling, Adian (M) - Grambling
Starling, Zakayla (F) - Fort Valley State
Steele, Jeffrey (M) - Livingstone
Stephens, De'Aisha (F) - Alabama A&M
Stephens, Javante (M) - Florida A&M
Stephenson, Kyon (M) - Kentucky State
Stepter, Cameron (M) - Southern
Stevens, Ceque (M) - Bowie State
Stewart, Kara (F) - Prairie View
Stith, Justin (M) - Tuskegee
Stockton, Seth (M) - Alabama State
Stokes , Jamaian (M) - Voorhees
Stokes, Austin (M) - Tuskegee
Stone, Donovan (M) - Livingstone
Stone, Termetrius (F) - Albany State
Storto-Shell, Tayshawn (M) - Voorhees
Story, Nina (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Stoudmire, Turey (M) - Texas Southern
Stoutmire, Hannah (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Strahan, Kaylin (F) - Clark Atlanta
Strange Jr. , Michael (M) - Texas Southern
Stubbs, Jamarion (M) - Alabama State
Stuckey, Travis (M) - N.C. Central
Styles, LaMiya (F) - Texas Southern
Summers, JaQuintis (M) - Lane
Sumpter , Sage (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Suttles , William (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Sutton, Melanne (F) - N.C. Central
Swepson, Matthew (M) - N.C. Central
Sylvester, Jared (M) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Taiwo , Joy (F) - Delaware State
Taliaferro, Ansolei (F) - Delaware State
Tappin, Robert (M) - Prairie View
Tate, Daquan (M) - Alabama State
Tate, Jerrianna (F) - Albany State
Tate, Tajhir (M) - Virginia Union
Tatnall , Michael (M) - Voorhees
Tatum, Courtney (F) - Jackson State
Taylor , Allen (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Taylor, Ashley (F) - Fayetteville St.
Taylor, Ayani (F) - Allen
Taylor, Christian (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Taylor, Christopher (M) - Tuskegee
Taylor, Elijah (M) - Fort Valley State
Taylor, Isaiah (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Taylor, Ivan (M) - Claflin
Taylor, Kaiden (F) - Wiley
Taylor, Kamora (F) - Miles
Taylor, Lauren (F) - Texas Southern
Taylor, Marciano (M) - Southern
Taylor, Shun (M) - Benedict
Taylor, Wilnaya (F) - Alabama State
Taylor, Xzaviah (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Tell, Marissa (F) - Grambling
Terry, Clayton (M) - Prairie View
Terry, David (M) - Paine
Terry, Elysia (F) - Paine
Terry, Joelle (F) - Langston
Theophile III, Leonard (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Thomas , Tommy (M) - Southern
Thomas III, Lawrence (M) - Talladega
Thomas, Avery (M) - Tuskegee
Thomas, Christian (M) - Lane
Thomas, DeAndre (M) - Jarvis Christian
Thomas, Evander (M) - Howard
Thomas, Giah (F) - Tennessee St.
Thomas, Jameli (M) - SC State
Thomas, Justyce (F) - Prairie View
Thomas, LaDija (F) - Wiley
Thomas, Nadia (F) - Southern
Thomas, Samyra (F) - Jarvis Christian
Thomas, Shevanae (F) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Thomas, Talia (F) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Thomas, Teauna (F) - Savannah State
Thomason, Marcus (M) - Claflin
Thompson, Clydeterrious (M) - Southern
Thompson, Danielle (F) - Clark Atlanta
Thompson, Dayna (F) - District of Columbia
Thompson, DeMarco (M) - Alabama State
Thompson, Emani (F) - Norfolk State
Thompson, Jalen (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Thompson, Jordan (M) - Southern
Thompson, Lauren (F) - Howard
Thompson, Lindsey (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Thompson, Makayla (F) - Langston
Thompson, Mayah (F) - Albany State
Thompson, Megan (F) - Benedict
Thompson, Mia (F) - Fayetteville St.
Thompson, Nyzaveon (M) - Savannah State
Thompson, Tekysa (F) - Alcorn State
Thompson, Tevin (M) - Jackson State
Thompson, Xhamani (F) - Jackson State
Thornton, Matron (M) - SC State
Thorp, Kylen (M) - Tennessee St.
Tillman, Briyana (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Timmons, Kennedy (F) - Dillard
Tinajero, Kenya (F) - St. Augustine's
Tinch, JaQuon (M) - Benedict
Tobias-Wolffe, Shia (F) - SC State
Toles, Dennis (M) - Tuskegee
Torgbenu, Etiam (M) - Coppin State
Torian, Ana-Liese (F) - Alabama A&M
Tornes, Desmond (M) - Lane
Toussaint, Donika (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Toussaint, Makayla (F) - SC State
Towah, Terry (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Townsend, Brian (M) - Tennessee St.
Townsend, Janiyah (F) - Tennessee St.
Townsend, Kendall (F) - Miles
Trahan, Damien (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Trammell, Avia (F) - Texas Southern
Travis , Sabreeya (F) - Delaware State
Trawick, Kayla (F) - Miles
Treasure, Jamar (M) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Tremble, Tyler (M) - Jackson State
Triggs, Anijah (F) - Shaw
Trotter, Caedon (M) - West Virginia St.
Trotter, Gianna (F) - Texas Southern
Tucker, Floyd (M) - Hampton
Tucker, Hailey (F) - Kentucky State
Tucker, Mychael (M) - Virginia Union
Tucker, Tyre (M) - Jarvis Christian
Tucker, Tytiyana (F) - Fort Valley State
Tucker, Zachary (M) - Lane
Tudor, Ronee (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Tulloch, Narrson (M) - Florida Memorial
Turner , Jordan (M) - Morehouse
Turner, Alexia (F) - Miles
Turner, Darius (M) - St. Augustine's
Turner, Dominic (M) - Jackson State
Turner, Jada (F) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Turner, Jahorous (M) - Grambling
Turner, Jaiden (M) - Tuskegee
Turner, Kynnedy (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Turner, Larry (M) - Fort Valley State
Turner, Paige (F) - Central State
Turner, Zoe (F) - Howard
Turnipseed , George (M) - Morehouse
Tutt-Mootouo, Meeyesha (F) - Wiley
Tweh, Juston (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Tyler-Thompsom, Rasunek (F) - Alabama State
Tyndall, Wesley (M) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Ugbong, Zynobia (F) - Bowie State
Upshaw, Myiah (F) - Allen
Urbanek, Makenna (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Urraca, Alejandra (F) - N.C. Central
Urraca, Gabriel (M) - N.C. Central
Uzochukwu, Benedict (M) - Virginia State
Vadala, Raelyn (F) - Bluefield St.
Valcent, Thomyka (F) - Livingstone
Valentine, Ciara (F) - Central State
Vance, Caleb (M) - Benedict
Vasquez , Owen (M) - Philander Smith
Vasquez, Owen (M) - Philander Smith
Vaughn, Phoenix (F) - Allen
Vazquez, Grayson (M) - Livingstone
Verge, Keandric (M) - Tennessee St.
Vertus, Isaiah (M) - SC State
Vessat, Samuel (M) - Edward Waters
Victoria, Lamont (M) - N.C. Central
Victorian, CJ (M) - Grambling
Vidal, Eduardo (M) - Talladega
Vidal, Eduardo (M) - Talladega
Vigilance, Princess (F) - SC State
Vincent , Khayri (M) - Virginia Union
Vines, Chloe (F) - Alabama State
Vines, Trevor (M) - Alcorn State
Virgil , Sanaa (F) - Delaware State
Vreen, Kalani (F) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Wade, Antanisha (F) - Philander Smith
Wade, Jonathan (M) - Tennessee St.
Wagner, Jereun (M) - Southern
Wagner, Tyler (M) - Livingstone
Waiters, Nigil (M) - N.C. Central
Wajd, Jazmyn (F) - Howard
Walker, Akierah (F) - Tuskegee
Walker, Andrew (M) - West Virginia St.
Walker, Antwaan (M) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Walker, Ashlen (F) - Kentucky State
Walker, Dervin (M) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Walker, Jah'kealen (M) - Voorhees
Walker, Jalen (M) - Texas Southern
Walker, Jazmine (F) - Albany State
Walker, Justin (M) - Alabama A&M
Walker, Keturah (F) - Allen
Walker, Morris (M) - Benedict
Walker, Rylen (M) - Miles
Walker, Shanard (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Walker, Zaria (F) - SC State
Walkes, Joshua (M) - Edward Waters
Walkler, Kennedy (F) - Albany State
Wallace, Aaron (M) - Central State
Wallace, Antonio (M) - Central State
Wallace, Kishawna (F) - Talladega
Wallace, Maeghan (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Waller, Jackson (M) - Morgan State
Walls, Roderic (M) - Kentucky State
Walls, Shawn (M) - St. Augustine's
Walls, Tiona (F) - SC State
Walrond, Ross (M) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Walters , Thariq (M) - Virginia Union
Ward, Deshoun (M) - Lane
Ward, Jasmine (F) - Alcorn State
Ward, Nyla (F) - Norfolk State
Ward, V'Kaylynn (F) - Voorhees
Ware, Raziyah (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Waring, Amariay (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Warner, Jaeden (M) - Bowie State
Warren, Jevon (M) - Central State
Warren, Karon (F) - Clark Atlanta
Warren, Kourtney (F) - Grambling
Warrick, Makayla (F) - N.C. Central
Washington , Tyler (M) - Bethune-Cookman
Washington, Brandon (M) - Texas Southern
Washington, Caleb (M) - Stillman
Washington, Christon (M) - Southern
Washington, Derick (M) - Southern
Washington, Kalyn (F) - Texas Southern
Washington, Tanzania (F) - Fayetteville St.
Washington, Zach (M) - Benedict
Watkins, Amon-Ra (M) - Howard
Watkins, Javion (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Watkins, Makayla (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Watkins, Simone (F) - Howard
Watson, Christopher (M) - Dillard
Watson, Matthias (M) - West Virginia St.
Watts, Cornelia (F) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Weaver, Kaniyah (F) - Lane
Weaver, Lucheyona (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Webb, Jordan (M) - Tuskegee
Weddington , Gavin (M) - Morehouse
Welborne-Zellars, Savannah (F) - Allen
Welch, Bryant (M) - Bluefield St.
Welch, Kennis (M) - Maryland-Eastern Shore
Wells, Dorian (F) - Alabama State
Wenddern, Koi (M) - Southern
Wesley, Bashan (M) - Fort Valley State
West, Kahlil (M) - St. Augustine's
Wharton, Darren (M) - Livingstone
Wheless, Ariyah (F) - Fayetteville St.
White , Jazmyne (F) - Huston-Tillotson
White , Spencer (M) - Virginia Union
White, A'Mayia (F) - Claflin
White, Areginae (F) - Virginia Union
White, Azaniah (F) - Fort Valley State
White, Caleb (M) - Tuskegee
White, Christian (M) - Tennessee St.
White, Darrell (M) - Livingstone
White, Eric (M) - SC State
White, Kaylin (F) - Alcorn State
White, Khaliyah (F) - Delaware State
White, Maliyah (F) - Clark Atlanta
White, Markus (M) - Virginia State
White, Montrell (M) - Allen
White, Sergio (M) - Benedict
White, Terrell (M) - Alcorn State
White, Thomas (M) - SC State
White, Tracy (M) - Edward Waters
White-Evans , Omar (M) - Morehouse
Whitehurst, Chelsea (F) - Alabama A&M
Whitman, Brendan (M) - Miles
Whyte, Aiden (M) - Hampton
Wickett, Taliah (F) - Alabama State
Wickliff, Arianna (F) - Bluefield St.
Wicks, Abigail (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Wiley, Shaianne (F) - West Virginia St.
Wilkes, Chacoia (F) - District of Columbia
Wilkins, Nyah (F) - Fayetteville St.
Wilkinson-Hickson, Eric (M) - Dillard
Willams, Christian (M) - Jarvis Christian
Willey, Kassidy (F) - Delaware State
Williams , DeVonte (M) - Dillard
Williams , Michael (M) - Southern
Williams, Abraonna (F) - Fayetteville St.
Williams, Alyssa (F) - Bethune-Cookman
Williams, Andrue (M) - Florida Memorial
Williams, Anniyah (F) - Clark Atlanta
Williams, Atrell (M) - Virginia State
Williams, Chadrick (M) - Texas Southern
Williams, Damali (F) - Hampton
Williams, Dauntevian (M) - Edward Waters
Williams, Debrielle (F) - SC State
Williams, Elias (M) - Jackson State
Williams, Emmanuel (M) - Virginia State
Williams, Gabriel (M) - Lincoln (Mo.)
Williams, Jabari (M) - Florida A&M
Williams, Jacob (M) - Talladega
Williams, Jacquel (F) - Jackson State
Williams, Jada (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Williams, Jala (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Williams, Jason (M) - SC State
Williams, Jayla (F) - Fayetteville St.
Williams, Jaylynne (F) - Kentucky State
Williams, Jessica (F) - Texas Southern
Williams, Joe (M) - Fort Valley State
Williams, John (M) - Virginia State
Williams, Jonathan (M) - SC State
Williams, Kellie (F) - Bluefield St.
Williams, Levita (F) - Albany State
Williams, Maliek (M) - Lane
Williams, Micah (M) - Philander Smith
Williams, Montana (F) - Fort Valley State
Williams, My'Khiyah (F) - N. Carolina A&T
Williams, Nastario (M) - Talladega
Williams, Ovane (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Williams, Quentin (M) - Florida A&M
Williams, Rio (M) - Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Williams, Rufus (M) - Morehouse
Williams, Serenity (F) - Florida A&M
Williams, Terrell (M) - Fort Valley State
Williams, Traymon (M) - Miles
Williams, Tre'von (M) - Albany State
Williams, TyQwasia (F) - SC State
Williams, Weylon (M) - Fort Valley State
Williams, Zavier (M) - Tennessee St.
Williams, Zion (M) - Jackson State
Williamson, Daneika (F) - Benedict
Willis, Austin (M) - Southern
Willis, Kylan (M) - N. Carolina A&T
Willis, Michael (M) - Talladega
Willis, Michael (M) - Talladega
Willis, Tania (F) - Bowie State
Wilson, A'Blessin (F) - Xavier-Louisiana
Wilson, Alexis (F) - Texas Southern
Wilson, Brianna (F) - Alcorn State
Wilson, Danielle (F) - Tuskegee
Wilson, Jayden (M) - Savannah State
Wilson, Jordae (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Wilson, Kejun (M) - Prairie View
Wilson, Kiara (F) - Allen
Wilson, Mekayla (F) - Hampton
Wilson, Tatum (F) - Jackson State
Wilson, Tiara (F) - Fayetteville St.
Wilson, Vincent (M) - Jackson State
Wimbush, Alacious (F) - Livingstone
Winder, Jordan (M) - Dillard
Winfield , Mariah (F) - Delaware State
Wingo, Taylor (F) - Alabama A&M
Winn, Zarea (F) - Philander Smith
Winston, Orlaan (F) - Howard
Winters, Denver (F) - Grambling
Witherspoon, Keon (M) - Bowie State
Womack, Tanniya (F) - Livingstone
Woodrow, Kaylan (F) - Prairie View
Woodruff, Aniya (F) - Howard
Woodrum, Kaelyn (F) - Coppin State
Woods, Shakiera (F) - Alabama A&M
Woody, Iyanna (F) - Bowie State
Wooley, London (F) - Stillman
Wray, Amontae (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Wray, Sean (M) - Howard
Wreh, Florence (F) - Shaw
Wright Jr., Erin (M) - Jarvis Christian
Wright, Ashanti (F) - Shaw
Wright, Breyanna (F) - Florida Memorial
Wright, Janiza (F) - Jackson State
Wright, Kaiya (F) - Fayetteville St.
Wright, Micah (F) - Shaw
Wright, Niasija (F) - Alabama A&M
Wright, Noxroy (M) - Coppin State
Wright, Sheree (F) - St. Augustine's
Wrightsil, Amari (F) - Grambling
Wyatt, Jahmei (F) - Norfolk State
Wyatt, Jordyn (F) - Grambling
Wyckoff, Evan (M) - Stillman
Wynder-Hill, Jaelynn (F) - Virginia State
Wynn, Nadia (F) - Howard
Wynn, Premier (M) - Norfolk State
Yancy, Justyn (M) - Savannah State
Yangue, Belvia Ann (F) - Bowie State
Yates, Jordan (M) - Dillard
Yelton, Jaymee (F) - Huston-Tillotson
Young, Desire' (F) - Benedict
Young, Dhani (M) - Bowie State
Young, Jalen (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Young, Jasmine (F) - Claflin
Young, Leslie (F) - Norfolk State
Young, Mariah (F) - Clark Atlanta
Young, Quincy (M) - Fort Valley State
Young, Shanavier (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Young, Winston (M) - Xavier-Louisiana
Yves Thiemele Marco, Jean (M) - Livingstone
Zellander, Jeremiah (M) - Norfolk State
Zenon, Kinzli (F) - Southern
Zephir, Yelnats (M) - Harris-Stowe St.
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Moore, Kibren
SO-2
Albany State
10.00
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
3.7
2
Stubbs, Jamarion
SO-2
Alabama State
10.18
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
0.7
3
Hammond, Solomon
JR-3
Coppin State
10.22
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
4.1
4
Holley, Adrian
SR-4
Morgan State
10.26
2024 Towson Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
5.1
5
Cole, Kai
SR-4
Norfolk State
10.27
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
0.4
6
Robinson JR., Terrell
SO-2
St. Augustine's
10.28
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
3.0
7
Musgrove, Adam
SO-2
Howard
10.29
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
4.0
8
Gilbert, Ed
SR-4
Albany State
10.30
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
3.7
8
Drakes, Carl
SR-4
Coppin State
10.30
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
5.8
10
Session, Jaylyn
SR-4
Florida Memorial
10.31
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3.6
11
Perry, Ja'Leak
SR-4
Howard
10.32
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.8
12
Morris Jr., Jamaal
JR-3
Dillard
10.34
2024 Southeastern Louisiana University Strawberry Relays
Apr 12, 2024
1.8
13
Walrond, Ross
SO-2
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
10.35
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
1.4
14
Smith, Rahkeem
SO-2
Delaware State
10.36
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
3.6
15
Lewis, Chaunzavia
JR-3
Texas Southern
10.37
Cameron Burrell Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
3.5
15
Cooks II, Cornelius
SO-2
Fort Valley State
10.37
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
3.7
17
Thompson, Clydeterrious
SR-4
Southern
10.38
Keyth Talley Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
3.3
18
Henderson, Isaac
SO-2
Texas Southern
10.39
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
2.1
18
Coleman, Jace
FR-1
Jackson State
10.39
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3.3
18
Brown, Dante
SR-4
Grambling
10.39
Louisiana Tech Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
1.1
21
Jackson, Caleb
SR-4
N. Carolina A&T
10.40
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
1.6
22
Booth-Mitchell, Jalen
SO-2
Delaware State
10.41
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
4.1
23
Flemister, Jonathan
SO-2
Claflin
10.42
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
0.7
24
Lane, Gabriel
SO-2
Langston
10.43
Friends University Spring Invite
Apr 4, 2024
4.3
25
McInTosh, Deondre
FR-1
Hampton
10.44
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
4.1
26
Treasure, Jamar
JR-3
Lincoln (Mo.)
10.46
MIAA Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
2.3
27
Madison-Ahouman, Bryan
JR-3
Norfolk State
10.47
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
0.4
27
Dan-Princewill, Goba
SR-4
Howard
10.47
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3.3
29
Spencer, Antoine
FR-1
Hampton
10.48
James Madison University Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
2.6
30
Wright, Noxroy
SR-4
Coppin State
10.49
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
2.9
31
Alleyne, Jalen
SO-2
SC State
10.51
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
4.3
31
Alexander , Damarion
SO-2
Voorhees
10.51
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
2.7
31
Hinton, Jalen
JR-3
Virginia Union
10.51
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
0.7
34
Franklin, Anthony
SR-4
Norfolk State
10.52
2024 NSU Track & Field Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.6
34
Nervis, DeAnthony
SR-4
Southern
10.52
Keyth Talley Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
1.4
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Collins , Kailei
SR-4
Howard
11.23
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3.0
2
Harris, Asjah
SR-4
Prairie View
11.34
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
-0.5
3
Scott, Pebbles
JR-3
N. Carolina A&T
11.40
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2.1
4
Pittman, Tiffani Rae
JR-3
Howard
11.44
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.5
4
George, Shantae
JR-3
Lincoln (Mo.)
11.44
MIAA Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
1.2
6
Blocker, Nya
FR-1
Florida A&M
11.49
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
-0.5
7
Penn, Quincy
FR-1
Alabama State
11.51
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
0.8
8
Bolden, Trinity
SR-4
Southern
11.53
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
2.2
9
Lowe, Rori
SR-4
Florida A&M
11.54
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
0.6
10
Bush, Jaqual
SR-4
Alabama State
11.57
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
0.2
11
Tyler-Thompsom, Rasunek
SO-2
Alabama State
11.60
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
-0.5
11
Urbanek, Makenna
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
11.60
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
1.7
11
Benloss, Brianna
FR-1
Winston-Salem St.
11.60
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
1.7
14
Byrd, Kevell
JR-3
Dillard
11.68
Belhaven Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
1.7
14
Lykes, Darnisha
SR-4
Prairie View
11.68
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
0.7
14
Weaver, Lucheyona
JR-3
N. Carolina A&T
11.68
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.0
17
Clark, Kiersten
JR-3
Miles
11.70
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2.5
18
Tudor, Ronee
SO-2
Winston-Salem St.
11.71
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
1.7
19
Peart, Shawnakay
SR-4
Alabama State
11.73
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
1.4
20
Johnson, Malaysia
SO-2
St. Augustine's
11.77
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
3.3
20
Hor, Halutie
SR-4
Coppin State
11.77
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
2.0
20
Gray-Williams, Ai'yana
FR-1
Howard
11.77
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.0
23
Brown-Marshall, Breanna
JR-3
Florida A&M
11.79
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
1.6
23
Allen, Nackera
SO-2
Coppin State
11.79
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
2.0
25
Harry, Serenity
SO-2
Tennessee St.
11.80
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
2.6
25
Johnson, Aisha
SR-4
Southern
11.80
2024 Southeastern Louisiana University Strawberry Relays
Apr 12, 2024
1.6
27
Turner, Kynnedy
JR-3
Xavier-Louisiana
11.82
Red River Athletic Conference
Apr 26, 2024
1.0
28
Cray, Cadence
FR-1
Albany State
11.84
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
4.5
29
Norton, Sherri-Ann
SO-2
Howard
11.85
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
2.0
29
Glasco, Tykira
SO-2
Grambling
11.85
Keyth Talley Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
4.7
29
Smith, Victoya
JR-3
Alabama A&M
11.85
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2.5
32
Vreen, Kalani
FR-1
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
11.86
Memphis Tiger Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
4.3
32
Blockett, Kyla
JR-3
Grambling
11.86
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
1.9
34
Frederick, Angelica
JR-3
SC State
11.87
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
3.0
34
Johnson, Shatara
JR-3
Grambling
11.87
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
1.9
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Stubbs, Jamarion
SO-2
Alabama State
20.18
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
0.2
2
Walrond, Ross
SO-2
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
20.60
Little Rock Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.5
3
Spencer, Antoine
FR-1
Hampton
20.66
2024 Aggie Invitational
May 3, 2024
1.2
4
Sylvester, Jared
JR-3
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
20.76
Little Rock Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.5
4
Cole, Kai
SR-4
Norfolk State
20.76
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
0.9
6
Moore, Kibren
SO-2
Albany State
20.78
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
2.1
7
Soumare, Mohamed
SR-4
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
20.80
Little Rock Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.5
8
Booth-Mitchell, Jalen
SO-2
Delaware State
20.82
DSU Outdoor
Apr 13, 2024
5.8
8
Morris Jr., Jamaal
JR-3
Dillard
20.82
Pelican Relays
Apr 5, 2024
1.7
10
Coleman, Jace
FR-1
Jackson State
20.84
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-0.2
11
Holmes, Jason
SO-2
N. Carolina A&T
20.90
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
0.5
12
Wright, Noxroy
SR-4
Coppin State
20.93
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
1.2
13
Jackson, Jyquan
SO-2
Jackson State
20.99
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
4.1
13
Drakes, Carl
SR-4
Coppin State
20.99
DSU Outdoor
Apr 13, 2024
5.8
13
Thompson, Clydeterrious
SR-4
Southern
20.99
Pelican Relays
Apr 5, 2024
1.7
16
Gilbert, Ed
SR-4
Albany State
21.01
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
0.8
17
Session, Jaylyn
SR-4
Florida Memorial
21.08
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
4.7
17
Nervis, DeAnthony
SR-4
Southern
21.08
Keyth Talley Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
2.6
19
Hammond, Solomon
JR-3
Coppin State
21.09
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
1.2
19
Barnes, Isaiah
SR-4
Prairie View
21.09
Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3.1
21
Flemister, Jonathan
SO-2
Claflin
21.10
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
0.1
22
Scott, Robert
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
21.11
2024 Aggie Invitational
May 3, 2024
1.3
22
Derrick, Christion
JR-3
Prairie View
21.11
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
0.2
22
Rwotomiya, Emmanuel
FR-1
Lincoln (Mo.)
21.11
Rock Chalk Invite
Apr 27, 2024
4.4
22
Balde, Alpha
FR-1
Virginia Union
21.11
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
-1.0
26
McClendon, Kaleb
SR-4
Dillard
21.13
Belhaven Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
0.1
27
Cooks II, Cornelius
SO-2
Fort Valley State
21.15
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
28
Jackson, Caleb
SR-4
N. Carolina A&T
21.19
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
0.5
29
Hawkins, Zachary
SR-4
Howard
21.23
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2.1
30
Bond, Vincent
FR-1
Norfolk State
21.24
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
2.4
30
Bennett, Montrael
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
21.24
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
0.2
32
Best, Javel
SR-4
Benedict
21.27
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
2.4
33
Taylor, Isaiah
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
21.28
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
0.5
34
Reid, Aveon
SR-4
N. Carolina A&T
21.29
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
1.8
35
Brown, Dante
SR-4
Grambling
21.30
Pelican Relays
Apr 5, 2024
1.7
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Penn, Quincy
FR-1
Alabama State
23.08
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
1.3
2
Bush, Jaqual
SR-4
Alabama State
23.16
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
1.3
3
Blocker, Nya
FR-1
Florida A&M
23.40
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
0.8
4
Collins , Kailei
SR-4
Howard
23.44
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.1
5
Harris, Asjah
SR-4
Prairie View
23.56
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
1.3
6
Scott, Pebbles
JR-3
N. Carolina A&T
23.59
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
-0.3
7
George, Shantae
JR-3
Lincoln (Mo.)
23.80
MIAA Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
-0.5
8
Gray-Williams, Ai'yana
FR-1
Howard
23.81
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
4.6
9
Bryant, Hayleigh
FR-1
Winston-Salem St.
23.83
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
-0.6
10
Lowe, Rori
SR-4
Florida A&M
23.90
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
1.3
11
Turner, Zoe
SO-2
Howard
23.92
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2.8
12
Pittman, Tiffani Rae
JR-3
Howard
23.97
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-0.9
13
Johnson, Malaysia
SO-2
St. Augustine's
23.98
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
-0.3
14
Woodruff, Aniya
SO-2
Howard
24.01
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
1.7
14
Benloss, Brianna
FR-1
Winston-Salem St.
24.01
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
-0.9
16
Moore, Janya
FR-1
Fayetteville St.
24.02
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
1.1
17
Torian, Ana-Liese
FR-1
Alabama A&M
24.04
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
3.4
18
Peart, Shawnakay
SR-4
Alabama State
24.07
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
1.3
19
Byrd, Kevell
JR-3
Dillard
24.08
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-2.2
20
Bolden, Trinity
SR-4
Southern
24.13
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
1.3
21
Simmons, Arryona
JR-3
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
24.16
Little Rock Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.8
22
Robinson, Nauti'ka
FR-1
Alabama State
24.18
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
1.2
23
Urbanek, Makenna
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
24.19
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
24
Frederick, Angelica
JR-3
SC State
24.20
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
0.6
25
Clark, Kiersten
JR-3
Miles
24.22
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
1.3
26
Allen, Nackera
SO-2
Coppin State
24.26
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
1.7
27
Lucas, Chloe
JR-3
Maryland-Eastern Shore
24.28
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
1.1
28
Mitchell, Jaelyn
FR-1
Xavier-Louisiana
24.35
Red River Athletic Conference
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
29
Smith, Victoya
JR-3
Alabama A&M
24.36
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2.1
30
Harry, Serenity
SO-2
Tennessee St.
24.38
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.5
31
Watkins, Simone
SR-4
Howard
24.40
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
1.7
32
Austell, D'liyah
JR-3
Fort Valley State
24.41
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
0.2
32
Farrar, Allysia
JR-3
Norfolk State
24.41
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
0.5
32
Robinson, Mackenzie
FR-1
Howard
24.41
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.8
35
Jackson, Denita
JR-3
Lincoln (Mo.)
24.42
Rock Chalk Invite
Apr 27, 2024
5.7
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pierre, Jordan
FR-1
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
45.86
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
2
Forrest, Trellas
JR-3
Alcorn State
45.89
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
3
Walrond, Ross
SO-2
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
45.95
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
4
Bond, Vincent
FR-1
Norfolk State
46.09
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5
Stubbs, Jamarion
SO-2
Alabama State
46.31
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
6
Brooks, Jovan
SO-2
SC State
46.49
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
7
Derrick, Christion
JR-3
Prairie View
46.51
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
8
Cunningham, Daniel
JR-3
Coppin State
46.72
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
9
Knox, Joshua
SO-2
Alabama State
46.83
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
10
Tate, Daquan
SO-2
Alabama State
46.87
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
11
Vertus, Isaiah
SO-2
SC State
46.93
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
12
Spencer, Antoine
FR-1
Hampton
47.01
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
13
Anderson, Chander
SR-4
Claflin
47.06
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
14
Edwards, Tyjah
FR-1
Jackson State
47.09
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
15
Soumare, Mohamed
SR-4
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
47.14
John McDonnell Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
16
Sylvester, Jared
JR-3
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
47.15
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
17
Wynn, Premier
FR-1
Norfolk State
47.25
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
18
Sims, Antonio
SO-2
Morgan State
47.28
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
19
Nervis, DeAnthony
SR-4
Southern
47.39
Pelican Relays
Apr 5, 2024
20
Morris Jr., Jamaal
JR-3
Dillard
47.44
Belhaven Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
21
Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem
SO-2
Texas Southern
47.50
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
22
Riley, Jaevon
SO-2
Claflin
47.57
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
23
Francis, Leondre
JR-3
Lincoln (Mo.)
47.59
2024 CMU Invite
Mar 29, 2024
24
Best, Javel
SR-4
Benedict
47.63
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
24
Harrell, Amarion
FR-1
St. Augustine's
47.63
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
26
Simmons jr., Michael
SO-2
Morehouse
47.64
2024 Morehouse Relays
Mar 28, 2024
27
Kelly, Omar
JR-3
Florida Memorial
47.66
Sun Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
28
Bishop, Tafari
JR-3
Norfolk State
47.69
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
29
Langford, Noah
SR-4
Howard
47.75
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
30
Rwotomiya, Emmanuel
FR-1
Lincoln (Mo.)
47.77
2024 CMU Invite
Mar 29, 2024
30
Akomolafe, Oladipo
FR-1
Tennessee St.
47.77
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
32
King, Ja'Quan
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
47.82
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
33
Taylor, Xzaviah
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
47.84
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
34
Jones, Jesaiah
SR-4
Benedict
47.86
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
35
Hampton, Ha'Mir
SO-2
St. Augustine's
47.87
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Penn, Quincy
FR-1
Alabama State
51.91
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
2
Thomas, Shevanae
JR-3
Lincoln (Mo.)
53.97
MIAA Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
3
Turner, Zoe
SO-2
Howard
54.46
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4
Robinson, Nauti'ka
FR-1
Alabama State
54.48
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
5
Wrightsil, Amari
SO-2
Grambling
54.50
Leon Johnson NSU Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
5
Lewis, Leanna
FR-1
Norfolk State
54.50
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Brooks, Shelby
SR-4
Texas Southern
54.58
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
8
Johnson, Malaysia
SO-2
St. Augustine's
54.66
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
9
Grant, Dejah
JR-3
Hampton
54.70
James Madison University Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
10
Martinez, Tatianna
SR-4
Florida A&M
54.72
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
11
Douglas , Alesia
SO-2
Florida A&M
54.76
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
12
Lucas, Chloe
JR-3
Maryland-Eastern Shore
54.81
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
13
Brazell, Serenity
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
54.99
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
14
Woodruff, Aniya
SO-2
Howard
55.04
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
15
Frederick, Angelica
JR-3
SC State
55.13
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
16
Byrd, Kevell
JR-3
Dillard
55.14
Pelican Relays
Apr 5, 2024
17
Moore, Janya
FR-1
Fayetteville St.
55.25
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
18
George, Bayli
SO-2
Texas Southern
55.36
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2024
19
Nanton, Odeshia
SO-2
Lincoln (Mo.)
55.40
MIAA Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
20
Sangster, Anitria
SR-4
Tuskegee
55.42
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
21
Clarke-Giddings, Shoneal
FR-1
Lincoln (Mo.)
55.47
2024 CMU Invite
Mar 29, 2024
22
Williams, Alyssa
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
55.60
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
23
Spencer, Kayla
JR-3
Hampton
55.61
James Madison University Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
24
Brazell, Serenity
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
55.69
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
25
Wickett, Taliah
JR-3
Alabama State
55.74
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
26
Williams, TyQwasia
FR-1
SC State
55.99
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
27
Miller, Jasir
SO-2
Prairie View
56.05
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2024
28
Alphonse, Kimani
SR-4
Coppin State
56.07
2024 Towson Spring Opener
Mar 16, 2024
29
Smith, Asheika
FR-1
St. Augustine's
56.13
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
29
Austell, D'liyah
JR-3
Fort Valley State
56.13
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
31
Smith, Jai'Lynn
SR-4
Prairie View
56.22
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
32
Dawkins, Kapri
JR-3
Central State
56.24
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
33
Collins , Kailei
SR-4
Howard
56.25
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
34
Ford, Kayla
JR-3
Grambling
56.37
Leon Johnson NSU Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
35
Williams, Debrielle
SR-4
SC State
56.44
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Leo
FR-1
Hampton
1:48.00
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
2
Blackman, Dugion
JR-3
Hampton
1:48.37
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
3
Kirwa, Desmond
FR-1
Virginia State
1:50.62
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
4
Grogan, Dawson
SO-2
N. Carolina A&T
1:51.01
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
5
Murry, Zion
JR-3
Claflin
1:51.17
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
6
Dawkins, Kirk
SO-2
Florida A&M
1:51.60
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
7
Kennedy, Kamren
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
1:51.74
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
8
Alexander, Jacob
FR-1
SC State
1:51.93
Charleston Southern Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
9
Washington, Brandon
SR-4
Texas Southern
1:52.23
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2024
10
Miller, Rushane
JR-3
Southern
1:52.27
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
11
Taylor, Marciano
JR-3
Southern
1:52.40
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
12
Good, Jordan
FR-1
Howard
1:52.42
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
13
Beadle , Amos
SR-4
Alabama State
1:52.43
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
14
Francis, Asa
SO-2
Coppin State
1:52.50
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
15
Hooper, Robert
SO-2
Tennessee St.
1:52.63
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
16
Brown, Malcolm
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
1:52.75
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
17
Anthony, Caleb
FR-1
Huston-Tillotson
1:52.95
UTA invitational
Mar 7, 2024
18
Brown, Chazz
JR-3
Tennessee St.
1:53.09
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
19
Alexander, Ta'Cardrick
JR-3
Southern
1:53.11
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
20
Crutcher, Caleb
JR-3
Jackson State
1:53.13
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
21
Gore, Reginald
SO-2
Claflin
1:53.14
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
22
Hall, Eddie
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
1:53.15
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
23
Campbell, Isaiah
FR-1
SC State
1:53.38
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
24
Longmire, Ryan
JR-3
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
1:53.50
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
25
Jumo, Victor
JR-3
Norfolk State
1:53.61
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
26
Brown, Owynn
FR-1
Morehouse
1:53.63
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
27
Chapman, Isaiah
SR-4
St. Augustine's
1:53.93
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
28
Campbell, Kewani
SR-4
Lincoln (Mo.)
1:54.08
2024 CMU Invite
Mar 29, 2024
29
Towah, Terry
SR-4
Johnson C. Smith
1:54.09
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
30
Rountree, Jadon
JR-3
Savannah State
1:54.19
Charleston Southern Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
31
Chatman, Aydan
FR-1
Huston-Tillotson
1:54.32
Tom Tellez Invitational
May 3, 2024
32
Conway, Kaleb
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
1:54.64
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
33
Taylor, Ivan
FR-1
Claflin
1:54.81
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
34
Sanders, Jakarriez
SO-2
Claflin
1:54.91
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
35
Marks, QiAden
SO-2
Central State
1:54.96
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mozie, Jordan
JR-3
Hampton
2:07.13
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
2
Kelly, Fajr
JR-3
N. Carolina A&T
2:07.18
2024 Aggie Invitational
May 3, 2024
3
Jones, Shamia
SR-4
Alabama State
2:08.91
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
4
Douglas , Alesia
SO-2
Florida A&M
2:09.51
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
5
Sandui, Yvone
FR-1
Norfolk State
2:09.57
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
6
Lewis, Leanna
FR-1
Norfolk State
2:10.24
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
7
Wickett, Taliah
JR-3
Alabama State
2:10.74
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
8
Egbula, Camille
JR-3
Howard
2:10.79
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Brazell, Serenity
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
2:10.82
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
10
Wyatt, Jahmei
JR-3
Norfolk State
2:10.83
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
11
Deboskie, Lacie
JR-3
Florida A&M
2:11.04
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
11
Jackson, Laila
SO-2
N.C. Central
2:11.04
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
13
Lewis, Camille
JR-3
Southern
2:12.56
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
14
Richardson, Zara
JR-3
Prairie View
2:12.61
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2024
15
Williams, Debrielle
SR-4
SC State
2:12.94
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
16
Plummer, Kris-Ann
SO-2
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
2:13.30
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
17
Jones, Jayla
SR-4
N. Carolina A&T
2:13.38
2024 Aggie Invitational
May 3, 2024
18
Lucas, Chloe
JR-3
Maryland-Eastern Shore
2:13.39
Navy Outdoor Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
19
Prioleau, Ryan
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
2:13.77
2024 Aggie Invitational
May 3, 2024
20
Clarke-Giddings, Shoneal
FR-1
Lincoln (Mo.)
2:13.83
Rock Chalk Invite
Apr 27, 2024
21
Campbell, Ania
SR-4
N. Carolina A&T
2:14.28
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
22
Miller, Jordyn
SO-2
Howard
2:14.42
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
23
Jackson, Kaylin
FR-1
Jackson State
2:14.44
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
24
Gordon, Madison
JR-3
Florida A&M
2:15.39
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
25
Pinnock, Abigail
JR-3
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
2:15.64
Memphis Tiger Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
26
Korir, Viola
FR-1
Fayetteville St.
2:15.80
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
27
Yelton, Jaymee
JR-3
Huston-Tillotson
2:16.09
Tom Tellez Invitational
May 3, 2024
28
Grant, Kara
SR-4
Norfolk State
2:16.46
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
29
Middleton, Morgan
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
2:16.48
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
30
Jones, Makylah
SR-4
SC State
2:16.66
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
31
Bumbry, Trinity
SO-2
Livingstone
2:16.79
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
32
Herring, Camille
SR-4
N. Carolina A&T
2:16.83
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
33
Gibson, Nia
SO-2
Fayetteville St.
2:16.97
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
34
Bell, Ashley
FR-1
Fayetteville St.
2:17.09
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
35
Price, Miracle
SO-2
Prairie View
2:17.16
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gonzalez , Jose
SR-4
Texas Southern
3:46.19
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2024
2
Jumo, Victor
JR-3
Norfolk State
3:50.33
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Kitur, Raphael
JR-3
Norfolk State
3:50.55
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
4
Sigei, Gidion
JR-3
Norfolk State
3:54.59
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
5
Kirwa, Desmond
FR-1
Virginia State
3:54.79
VSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
6
Willis, Kylan
JR-3
N. Carolina A&T
3:55.59
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
7
Hooper, Robert
SO-2
Tennessee St.
3:56.67
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
8
Grogan, Dawson
SO-2
N. Carolina A&T
3:57.84
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
9
Adebiyi, Ayoade
SR-4
Howard
3:58.11
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
10
Brownlee, Jalen
JR-3
Virginia State
3:58.67
VSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
11
King , Wendesen
SR-4
Howard
3:58.84
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
12
Beadle , Amos
SR-4
Alabama State
3:59.23
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
13
Brown, Malcolm
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
3:59.54
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
14
Kennedy, Kamren
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
4:00.01
2024 Aggie Invitational
May 3, 2024
15
Dawkins, Kirk
SO-2
Florida A&M
4:00.44
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
16
Brown, Owynn
FR-1
Morehouse
4:01.52
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
17
Kipchirchir, Emmanuel
FR-1
Virginia State
4:01.55
VSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
18
Shy, Cymon
SR-4
Prairie View
4:01.68
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
19
Smith, Devin
SR-4
Delaware State
4:01.75
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
20
Conway, Kaleb
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
4:02.64
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
21
Washington, Brandon
SR-4
Texas Southern
4:02.81
Cameron Burrell Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
21
Kuyo, Meshack
FR-1
N.C. Central
4:02.81
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
23
Ftwi, Nahom
SR-4
Maryland-Eastern Shore
4:02.99
Navy Outdoor Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
24
Ridgeway, Jalen
SO-2
Maryland-Eastern Shore
4:03.06
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
25
Kemei , Brian
SO-2
Morehouse
4:03.47
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
26
Chin, Jalen
SR-4
N. Carolina A&T
4:03.68
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
27
Davis, Leo
FR-1
Hampton
4:03.75
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
28
Asmerom, Jotham
JR-3
Prairie View
4:03.83
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
29
Coulter, Jon
SO-2
Alabama State
4:04.68
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
30
Francis, Asa
SO-2
Coppin State
4:05.00
2024 Towson Spring Opener
Mar 16, 2024
31
Osorio, Juan
SO-2
Edward Waters
4:05.10
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
32
Gore, Reginald
SO-2
Claflin
4:05.24
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
33
Garcon, Thierry
FR-1
Prairie View
4:05.34
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
34
Latimer, Andrew
SR-4
SC State
4:05.91
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
35
Blackman, Dugion
JR-3
Hampton
4:06.38
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sandui, Yvone
FR-1
Norfolk State
4:31.56
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Kimaiyo, Mercyline
JR-3
Norfolk State
4:35.92
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
3
Mozie, Jordan
JR-3
Hampton
4:37.05
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
4
Kelly, Fajr
JR-3
N. Carolina A&T
4:39.23
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
5
Crosby, Joslyn
JR-3
Howard
4:41.13
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
6
Jones, Shamia
SR-4
Alabama State
4:41.26
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
7
Jeptoo, Irene
SO-2
Fayetteville St.
4:42.33
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
8
Wickett, Taliah
JR-3
Alabama State
4:42.52
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
9
Jackson, Laila
SO-2
N.C. Central
4:43.95
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
10
Muturi, Rose
FR-1
Virginia State
4:44.60
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
11
Prioleau, Ryan
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
4:44.86
2024 Aggie Invitational
May 3, 2024
12
Egbula, Camille
JR-3
Howard
4:45.07
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
13
Herring, Camille
SR-4
N. Carolina A&T
4:45.80
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
14
Richardson, Zara
JR-3
Prairie View
4:46.43
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
15
Wyatt, Jahmei
JR-3
Norfolk State
4:48.23
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
16
Plummer, Kris-Ann
SO-2
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
4:50.03
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
17
Onchangu, Doreen
FR-1
Lincoln (Mo.)
4:50.04
MIAA Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
18
Gibson, Nia
SO-2
Fayetteville St.
4:50.70
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
19
Miller, Jordyn
SO-2
Howard
4:50.98
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
20
Campbell, Ania
SR-4
N. Carolina A&T
4:51.98
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
21
Douglas , Alesia
SO-2
Florida A&M
4:52.06
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
22
Grant, Kara
SR-4
Norfolk State
4:52.60
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
23
Cheptoo, Repline
SO-2
Fayetteville St.
4:53.33
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
24
Bryant, Elicia
FR-1
Winston-Salem St.
4:53.52
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
25
Deboskie, Lacie
JR-3
Florida A&M
4:53.70
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
26
Fisher, Abigail
JR-3
Morgan State
4:54.23
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
27
Williams, Debrielle
SR-4
SC State
4:54.68
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
28
Price, Miracle
SO-2
Prairie View
4:56.05
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
29
Smith, Taymar
SO-2
St. Augustine's
4:56.46
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
30
Winston, Orlaan
FR-1
Howard
4:56.52
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
31
Fitzpatrick, Christina
FR-1
Prairie View
4:56.57
Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
32
McDonald, Breanna
SR-4
Howard
4:57.50
2024 Gallaudet Bison Classic
Apr 6, 2024
33
Kiplagat, Joan
JR-3
Fayetteville St.
4:57.74
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
34
Chebet, Abigael
FR-1
Norfolk State
4:57.98
2024 NSU Track & Field Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
35
Lamborn, Jessica
JR-3
Morgan State
4:58.15
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kitur, Raphael
JR-3
Norfolk State
14:05.84
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Sigei, Gidion
JR-3
Norfolk State
14:06.82
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Kuyo, Meshack
FR-1
N.C. Central
14:08.09
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Jumo, Victor
JR-3
Norfolk State
14:17.36
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
5
Rotich, Brian
JR-3
Norfolk State
14:25.08
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
6
Gonzalez , Jose
SR-4
Texas Southern
14:47.32
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
7
Kemei , Brian
SO-2
Morehouse
14:53.65
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
8
Korir, Christopher
JR-3
Prairie View
15:15.86
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
9
Bennett, Perry
JR-3
Morgan State
15:16.89
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
10
Koech, Basil
FR-1
Norfolk State
15:25.73
2024 NSU Track & Field Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
11
Green, Noah
FR-1
Prairie View
15:26.54
Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
12
McNeil, Laderique
SR-4
N.C. Central
15:29.70
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
13
Adebiyi, Ayoade
SR-4
Howard
15:30.11
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
14
Kipchirchir, Emmanuel
FR-1
Virginia State
15:31.52
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
15
Garcon, Thierry
FR-1
Prairie View
15:34.08
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2024
16
Mugethi, Inertia
FR-1
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
15:36.42
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
17
Willis, Kylan
JR-3
N. Carolina A&T
15:39.41
2024 Aggie Invitational
May 3, 2024
18
Kibet, Victor
FR-1
Jackson State
15:40.72
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
19
Johnson, Terrance
JR-3
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
15:41.49
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
20
Hamid, Khalid
FR-1
Hampton
15:43.52
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
21
Barrera, Jeremiah
FR-1
Texas Southern
15:49.93
The 41st Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 21, 2024
22
Kiplagat, Andrew
FR-1
Jackson State
15:50.18
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
23
Livingston , David
SO-2
Texas Southern
15:50.25
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
24
Drew, Jonathan
FR-1
Delaware State
15:58.03
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
25
Reynolds, Jarrel
SR-4
Prairie View
15:58.52
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
26
Latimer, Andrew
SR-4
SC State
15:59.28
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
27
Kirwa, Desmond
FR-1
Virginia State
15:59.69
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
28
Brownlee, Jalen
JR-3
Virginia State
15:59.74
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
29
Gallegos, Javier
JR-3
Prairie View
16:05.99
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
30
Gore, Reginald
SO-2
Claflin
16:12.16
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
31
Kiprono, Ronny
SO-2
Morehouse
16:12.93
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
32
Jeffers, Brandon
FR-1
Livingstone
16:14.24
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
33
Smith, Devin
SR-4
Delaware State
16:15.47
Delaware Invitational (Day 2: Collegiate)
Apr 6, 2024
34
Nura, Humed
FR-1
Coppin State
16:19.06
2024 Towson Spring Opener
Mar 16, 2024
35
Harris, Micah
FR-1
Albany State
16:21.80
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kimaiyo, Mercyline
JR-3
Norfolk State
16:58.85
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Chebet, Abigael
FR-1
Norfolk State
17:35.77
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
3
Muturi, Rose
FR-1
Virginia State
17:44.62
2024 NSU Track & Field Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
4
Sandui, Yvone
FR-1
Norfolk State
18:01.55
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
5
Crosby, Joslyn
JR-3
Howard
18:26.17
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
6
Gibson, Sanyae
FR-1
Alabama A&M
19:15.50
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
7
Fitzpatrick, Christina
FR-1
Prairie View
19:26.34
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
8
McDonald, Breanna
SR-4
Howard
19:26.89
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
9
Gallegos, Teresa
JR-3
Alcorn State
19:27.96
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
10
Coke, Crystal
FR-1
Morgan State
19:28.93
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
11
Keditukei, Beatrice
JR-3
Norfolk State
19:38.51
2024 NSU Track & Field Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
12
Cheruiyot, Shareen
JR-3
Alcorn State
19:39.44
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
13
Lagat, Ashley
SR-4
Delaware State
19:44.22
Delaware Invitational (Day 2: Collegiate)
Apr 6, 2024
14
Ngetich, Sharon
FR-1
Shaw
19:44.78
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
15
Jackson, Aliyah
SO-2
Clark Atlanta
19:47.36
Clark Atlanta University Panther Track and Field Classic
Mar 9, 2024
16
Jones, Shamia
SR-4
Alabama State
19:48.72
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
17
Bitok, Angela
SO-2
Edward Waters
19:50.78
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
18
Coleman , Niya
FR-1
Florida A&M
19:58.72
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
19
Williams, Jessica
FR-1
Texas Southern
20:02.52
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2024
20
Kattam, Purity
SR-4
Delaware State
20:04.89
2024 Towson Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
21
Benjamin, Taisha
FR-1
Alabama State
20:05.71
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
22
Rhaney, Zamya
JR-3
Albany State
20:06.74
Clark Atlanta University Panther Track and Field Classic
Mar 9, 2024
23
Deigh, Manuelene
SR-4
Virginia State
20:21.66
2024 NSU Track & Field Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
24
Cheruiyot, Shareen
JR-3
Alcorn State
20:24.49
Pelican Relays
Apr 5, 2024
25
Bradley, Kamara
FR-1
Prairie View
20:26.23
Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
26
Pierre, Eleonora
SR-4
Delaware State
20:43.60
Delaware Invitational (Day 2: Collegiate)
Apr 6, 2024
27
Clark, Maya
FR-1
Prairie View
20:52.61
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
28
Huston, Mariah
SO-2
Central State
21:21.58
2024 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
29
Akinwunmi, Titilope
SR-4
Prairie View
21:24.14
Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
30
Thompson, Megan
SR-4
Benedict
21:29.51
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
31
Smith, Miracle
JR-3
Clark Atlanta
21:30.19
Clark Atlanta University Panther Track and Field Classic
Mar 9, 2024
32
Martin, Anaya
FR-1
Tuskegee
21:52.89
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
33
Boyd, Deborah
FR-1
Allen
22:24.67
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
34
Green, Courtney
FR-1
Shaw
22:26.45
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
35
Beasley, Sierra
SR-4
Albany State
22:27.74
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sigei, Gidion
JR-3
Norfolk State
29:11.76
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
2
Kitur, Raphael
JR-3
Norfolk State
30:16.72
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
3
Rotich, Brian
JR-3
Norfolk State
30:29.27
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
4
Koech, Basil
FR-1
Norfolk State
31:41.28
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
5
Gonzalez , Jose
SR-4
Texas Southern
32:36.22
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
6
Kibet, Victor
FR-1
Jackson State
33:17.58
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
7
Kiplagat, Andrew
FR-1
Jackson State
33:20.12
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
8
Kemei , Brian
SO-2
Morehouse
33:21.74
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
9
Mugethi, Inertia
FR-1
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
33:26.99
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
10
Johnson, Terrance
JR-3
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
33:55.18
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
11
Gibson, Daniel
SR-4
Paine
34:06.72
John-Hunter Classic
Mar 15, 2024
12
Kiprono, Ronny
SO-2
Morehouse
34:56.78
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
13
Kipkemboi, Nelson
JR-3
Benedict
34:59.75
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
14
Green, Noah
FR-1
Prairie View
35:06.06
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
15
Barrera, Jeremiah
FR-1
Texas Southern
35:12.85
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
16
Limo, Bethwel
SR-4
Alcorn State
35:40.35
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
17
Gallegos, Javier
JR-3
Prairie View
35:41.39
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
18
Korir, Christopher
JR-3
Prairie View
36:50.89
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
19
Kipkogei , Hillary
SO-2
Morehouse
37:25.15
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
20
Phillips, Christian
SO-2
Southern
37:44.78
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
21
Shikwa, Whisper
FR-1
Coppin State
37:51.35
2024 Gallaudet Bison Classic
Apr 6, 2024
22
Drumwright, Aaron
SO-2
Central State
38:03.74
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
23
Kipngetich, Dismus
FR-1
Edward Waters
38:04.11
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
24
Singletery, Deshawn
SO-2
Albany State
38:20.66
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
25
George, Lejaune
SO-2
Xavier-Louisiana
38:36.70
Red River Athletic Conference
Apr 26, 2024
26
Gillespie, Landan
FR-1
Xavier-Louisiana
39:27.80
Red River Athletic Conference
Apr 26, 2024
27
Brooks, Braylen
FR-1
Benedict
39:57.82
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
28
Madison, Skyler
SO-2
Xavier-Louisiana
41:41.60
Red River Athletic Conference
Apr 26, 2024
29
Sandhu, Sukaraj
SO-2
Central State
44:21.29
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kimaiyo, Mercyline
JR-3
Norfolk State
35:10.60
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
2
Fitzpatrick, Christina
FR-1
Prairie View
41:48.57
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
3
Gallegos, Teresa
JR-3
Alcorn State
42:17.33
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
4
Bitok, Angela
FR-1
Edward Waters
42:43.85
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
5
Benjamin, Taisha
FR-1
Alabama State
43:40.89
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
6
Williams, Jessica
FR-1
Texas Southern
44:44.46
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
7
Jackson, Aliyah
SO-2
Clark Atlanta
44:44.85
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
8
Huston, Mariah
SO-2
Central State
45:19.78
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
9
Bradley, Kamara
FR-1
Prairie View
45:54.19
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
10
Kiborus, Jane
SO-2
Benedict
46:45.10
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
11
Kiptum, Joyce
SO-2
Alcorn State
46:55.62
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
12
Martin, Anaya
FR-1
Tuskegee
47:04.52
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
13
Akinwunmi, Titilope
SR-4
Prairie View
47:44.29
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
14
Williams, Montana
SR-4
Fort Valley State
48:33.42
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
15
Smith, Miracle
JR-3
Clark Atlanta
50:10.14
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
16
Sellers, Lailah
FR-1
Clark Atlanta
50:36.78
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
17
Ouattara, Siata
FR-1
Allen
53:20.78
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
18
Kosgei, Lydia
JR-3
Benedict
55:10.45
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
19
Barton, Skylah
SO-2
Xavier-Louisiana
58:04.65
Red River Athletic Conference
Apr 26, 2024
20
Parks, Amber
SR-4
Xavier-Louisiana
1:10:04.96
Red River Athletic Conference
Apr 26, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Torian, Ana-Liese
FR-1
Alabama A&M
12.99
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
4.3
2
Weaver, Lucheyona
JR-3
N. Carolina A&T
13.11
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
1.8
3
Morris, Cathrina
SR-4
Howard
13.45
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.0
4
Dunbar, Kaya-Rae
SR-4
Howard
13.47
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.6
5
Glenn, Catherine
SR-4
Delaware State
13.48
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
3.0
6
Thompson, Lauren
SO-2
Howard
13.61
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
4.2
7
Alase, Tashina
SO-2
Southern
13.65
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
1.8
8
Chevalier, Jada
SO-2
Southern
13.66
2024 Southeastern Louisiana University Strawberry Relays
Apr 12, 2024
1.5
9
Robinson, Brooklyn
SO-2
Norfolk State
13.73
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
0.8
10
McLeod, Kimeone
JR-3
Florida A&M
13.74
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
0.4
11
Simmons, Arryona
JR-3
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
13.76
Memphis Tiger Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.7
12
Kintchen, Sanai
SO-2
Prairie View
13.77
Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3.2
13
Smith, Katelynn
FR-1
Florida A&M
13.80
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
-0.5
14
Davis, Ivory
JR-3
Grambling
13.81
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
-0.5
15
Wajd, Jazmyn
SO-2
Howard
13.88
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
2.6
16
Lewis, Dynia
SO-2
Grambling
13.90
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
-1.1
17
Grant, Dejah
JR-3
Hampton
14.02
James Madison University Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
2.4
18
Hunter, Jasmyn
JR-3
Howard
14.08
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2.7
18
Reid, Charnessa
JR-3
Winston-Salem St.
14.08
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
1.1
20
Hampton , Jaylynn
SR-4
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
14.09
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
0.8
21
Anderson, Aaliyannah
FR-1
Lincoln (Mo.)
14.13
Rock Chalk Invite
Apr 27, 2024
4.4
21
Lofton, Amarianna
SO-2
Central State
14.13
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
2.5
23
Taylor, Wilnaya
FR-1
Alabama State
14.15
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
3.0
24
Stewart, Kara
SO-2
Prairie View
14.16
Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3.2
24
Simpson, Layla
SO-2
Winston-Salem St.
14.16
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
-0.7
26
Freeman, Santiona
JR-3
Benedict
14.17
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
2.8
27
Rice, Zionn
SO-2
Hampton
14.20
James Madison University Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
2.4
28
Woods, Shakiera
SO-2
Alabama A&M
14.27
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
1.7
29
Harris, Jade
SO-2
Xavier-Louisiana
14.29
Red River Athletic Conference
Apr 26, 2024
2.6
30
Garrett, Erkyah
JR-3
Jackson State
14.30
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-0.2
31
Calicut, Callie
SO-2
Jackson State
14.31
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3.1
31
Winters, Denver
FR-1
Grambling
14.31
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
1.3
33
Palmer, Erin
SR-4
Coppin State
14.34
2024 Towson Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
3.2
34
Barclay, Lashavia
FR-1
Prairie View
14.35
McNeese Springtime Invite
Apr 5, 2024
2.7
35
Maye, Gabrielle
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
14.36
JCSU Golden Bulls Collegiate Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.3
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bennett, Samuel
JR-3
Howard
13.39
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.4
2
Holmes, Jason
SO-2
N. Carolina A&T
13.43
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
0.9
3
DeRosier, Joseph
FR-1
Florida A&M
13.55
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
0.2
4
Reid, Aveon
SR-4
N. Carolina A&T
13.69
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
1.9
5
Smith, Thomas
SO-2
N. Carolina A&T
13.71
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
1.6
6
Laing, Otto
FR-1
Howard
13.79
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
3.3
7
Hawkins, Zachary
SR-4
Howard
13.83
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2.4
8
Langford, Noah
SR-4
Howard
13.84
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
2.2
9
Shelton, Jaden
SO-2
Delaware State
13.89
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
3.3
10
Clyburn, Darian
SR-4
Howard
13.90
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
2.2
11
Knight, Arrion
SR-4
Prairie View
14.00
Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3.5
11
Henry, Dwight
JR-3
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
14.00
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
0.3
13
Niang, Emmanuel
JR-3
Talladega
14.08
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
-1.1
14
Niang, Emmanuel
JR-3
Talladega
14.15
2024 Morehouse Relays
Mar 28, 2024
1.2
15
DeVaughn III, Vaughn
SO-2
Alabama State
14.18
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
1.9
16
Washington, Christon
FR-1
Southern
14.21
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
2.9
17
Wray, Amontae
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
14.25
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
1.8
18
Donaldson, Ivan
SO-2
Jackson State
14.27
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
4.2
19
Thompson, Jordan
SR-4
Southern
14.28
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
1.4
20
Thomas, Jameli
FR-1
SC State
14.35
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
1.4
21
McMullen, Thurman
SO-2
Tennessee St.
14.36
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
1.4
22
Garrett, Ronald
FR-1
Wiley
14.37
GCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 19, 2024
0.9
23
Taylor, Isaiah
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
14.40
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
2.6
23
Hinton, Jalen
JR-3
Virginia Union
14.40
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
-1.2
25
Jarmon, Donyea
JR-3
Texas Southern
14.42
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
0.3
26
Smith, Hilton
SO-2
Texas Southern
14.43
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
1.4
26
Francis, Kevin
SR-4
Benedict
14.43
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
-0.5
28
Blackmon, Matthew
JR-3
Livingstone
14.44
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
0.9
29
Kalawan, Sean
SR-4
St. Augustine's
14.50
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
1.6
30
Hutchinson, Jayvon
JR-3
Albany State
14.51
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
2.6
30
Pinnock, Devoy
JR-3
Southern
14.51
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
-0.4
32
Imhotep, Nazir
SO-2
St. Augustine's
14.53
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
1.8
32
Taylor , Allen
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
14.53
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
0.8
34
Brown, Eric
JR-3
Howard
14.56
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
2.2
35
Williams, Jonathan
FR-1
SC State
14.59
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
0.9
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reid, Aveon
SR-4
N. Carolina A&T
50.53
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
2
Kalawan, Sean
SR-4
St. Augustine's
50.89
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
3
Langford, Noah
SR-4
Howard
51.14
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4
Taylor, Isaiah
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
51.45
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
5
DeVaughn III, Vaughn
SO-2
Alabama State
51.55
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
6
Hamilton, Sharim
JR-3
Lincoln (Mo.)
51.58
MIAA Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
7
Riley, Jaevon
SO-2
Claflin
51.69
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
8
Donaldson, Ivan
SO-2
Jackson State
51.99
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
9
Taylor, Xzaviah
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
52.18
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
9
Chapman, Isaiah
SR-4
St. Augustine's
52.18
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
11
Thompson, Jordan
SR-4
Southern
52.19
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
11
Campbell, Kewani
SR-4
Lincoln (Mo.)
52.19
MIAA Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
13
Wynn, Premier
FR-1
Norfolk State
52.29
2024 NSU Track & Field Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
14
Knight, Arrion
SR-4
Prairie View
52.32
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2024
15
Gentles, Jarrett
JR-3
Coppin State
52.53
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
16
Smith, Jordan
SR-4
Albany State
52.67
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
17
Brown, Shanthamoi
SR-4
Lincoln (Mo.)
52.74
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2024
18
Jarrett II, Shawn
FR-1
Tuskegee
52.79
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
19
Thomason, Marcus
SO-2
Claflin
52.80
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
20
King, Da'Quon
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
52.81
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
21
Myles, Markel
FR-1
Dillard
52.91
Louisiana Classic
Mar 15, 2024
22
Mukwada , Norman
JR-3
Florida A&M
52.93
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
23
Barker, Eric
FR-1
Alabama A&M
52.94
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
24
Alibey, Jermiah
FR-1
Morehouse
53.21
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
25
Sims Jr, Alonzo
SO-2
Delaware State
53.29
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
26
Spencer, Savion
JR-3
Virginia State
53.38
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
27
Bishop, Tafari
JR-3
Norfolk State
53.39
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
28
Smith, Thomas
SO-2
N. Carolina A&T
53.48
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
29
Bell, Jaheene
FR-1
Xavier-Louisiana
53.65
Red River Athletic Conference
Apr 26, 2024
30
Christopher, Jahquan
JR-3
Norfolk State
53.76
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
31
Imhotep, Nazir
SO-2
St. Augustine's
53.78
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
32
Sanford, Jaydon
SR-4
Florida A&M
53.87
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
33
Washington, Christon
FR-1
Southern
54.19
Keyth Talley Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
34
Meadows, Jonathan
JR-3
Talladega
54.22
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
35
Taylor, Allen
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
54.25
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Katelynn
FR-1
Florida A&M
57.59
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
2
Watkins, Simone
SR-4
Howard
58.35
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
3
Nanton, Odeshia
SO-2
Lincoln (Mo.)
58.82
MIAA Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Thomas, Shevanae
JR-3
Lincoln (Mo.)
58.88
MIAA Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
4
Grant, Dejah
JR-3
Hampton
58.88
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
6
Spencer, Kayla
JR-3
Hampton
59.09
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
7
Woodruff, Aniya
SO-2
Howard
59.13
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
8
Lewis, Camille
JR-3
Southern
59.19
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
9
Session, Sierra
SR-4
Southern
59.86
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
10
Diamond, Maria
SR-4
Lincoln (Mo.)
1:00.07
MIAA Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
11
Morris, Cathrina
SR-4
Howard
1:00.14
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
12
Clayton, Jiya
JR-3
Jackson State
1:00.18
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
13
Roberts, Desirae
FR-1
Texas Southern
1:01.02
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
14
Okwudibonye, Chidubem (Miriam)
SO-2
Delaware State
1:01.21
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
15
Calicut, Callie
SO-2
Jackson State
1:01.24
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
16
Rowe, Nathalia
JR-3
Albany State
1:01.31
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
17
Thompson, Megan
SR-4
Benedict
1:01.45
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
18
Williams, TyQwasia
FR-1
SC State
1:01.56
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
19
Scott, Corlasia
JR-3
Prairie View
1:01.93
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2024
20
Pleas-Carnie, Akili
SR-4
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
1:02.08
John McDonnell Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
20
Obi, Christabelle
SO-2
St. Augustine's
1:02.08
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
22
Evans, Mackenzi
JR-3
Maryland-Eastern Shore
1:02.10
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
23
Marquez, Gianna
SO-2
N.C. Central
1:02.17
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
24
Wicks, Abigail
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
1:02.34
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
25
Maye, Gabrielle
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
1:02.40
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
26
Thomas, Justyce
JR-3
Prairie View
1:02.82
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
27
Simpson, Layla
SO-2
Winston-Salem St.
1:02.88
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
28
Woodrum, Kaelyn
SR-4
Coppin State
1:02.93
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
29
Mcloud, Destinee
SO-2
Coppin State
1:03.20
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
30
Anderson, Savoria
JR-3
Prairie View
1:03.35
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2024
31
Williams, Jaylynne
SR-4
Kentucky State
1:03.44
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
32
Perry, Emani
FR-1
Alabama State
1:03.54
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
33
Alexandre, Natyia
FR-1
Alabama State
1:03.58
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
34
Gordon, Madison
JR-3
Florida A&M
1:03.78
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
35
Mims, Keianna
FR-1
Central State
1:03.91
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McNeil, Laderique
SR-4
N.C. Central
9:21.05
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Kitur, Raphael
JR-3
Norfolk State
9:26.46
2024 NSU Track & Field Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3
Adebiyi, Ayoade
SR-4
Howard
9:27.11
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4
Koech, Basil
FR-1
Norfolk State
9:29.55
2024 NSU Track & Field Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
5
Kemei , Brian
SO-2
Morehouse
9:44.21
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
6
Reynolds, Jarrel
SR-4
Prairie View
9:49.70
Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Livingston , David
SO-2
Texas Southern
9:53.70
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
8
Battle, Taylor
JR-3
Morehouse
9:57.57
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
9
Hudson, Jeremiah
SR-4
Jackson State
10:00.93
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
10
Osorio, Juan
SO-2
Edward Waters
10:13.60
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
11
Collins, Lafayette
SR-4
Southern
10:23.69
2024 Southeastern Louisiana University Strawberry Relays
Apr 12, 2024
12
Gibson, Daniel
SR-4
Paine
10:27.21
Southern Relays
Mar 22, 2024
13
Kipkemboi, Nelson
JR-3
Benedict
10:32.45
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
14
Kipruto, Emmanual
SR-4
Stillman
10:33.62
SSAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 22, 2024
15
Madison, Khali
SR-4
Albany State
10:55.34
Southern Relays
Mar 22, 2024
16
Satterfield , Phoenix
JR-3
Morehouse
10:55.98
SWU/Susan Rouse Invite
Mar 2, 2024
17
Jackson, Ber`Narjay
JR-3
Jackson State
10:58.67
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
18
Wilson, Kejun
FR-1
Prairie View
10:59.50
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
19
Coley, Dyson
SO-2
Delaware State
11:11.25
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
20
Starling, Adian
FR-1
Grambling
11:26.26
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
21
Forbes, Kemal
FR-1
SC State
11:47.83
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
22
Kipngetich, Dismus
FR-1
Edward Waters
11:50.72
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
23
Lee, Duane
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
11:51.02
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
24
Eskridge, Derrick
FR-1
Jackson State
12:20.41
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
25
Turnipseed , George
FR-1
Morehouse
12:22.02
SWU/Susan Rouse Invite
Mar 2, 2024
26
Walls, Roderic
SR-4
Kentucky State
12:24.71
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
27
Driver, Adrian
FR-1
Allen
12:32.48
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
28
Collins, Ian
FR-1
Kentucky State
12:45.30
2024 Morehouse Relays
Mar 28, 2024
29
Price, Konner
SR-4
Miles
13:43.90
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lagat, Ashley
SR-4
Delaware State
11:39.25
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
2
Benjamin, Taisha
FR-1
Alabama State
11:40.35
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
3
Gibson, Sanyae
FR-1
Alabama A&M
11:45.26
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
4
Coleman , Niya
FR-1
Florida A&M
11:52.07
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
5
Jones, Shamia
SR-4
Alabama State
11:53.28
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
6
Cheruiyot, Shareen
JR-3
Alcorn State
12:06.95
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
7
Kattam, Purity
SR-4
Delaware State
12:22.15
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
8
Butler, Valencia
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
12:28.90
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
9
Fitzpatrick, Christina
FR-1
Prairie View
12:32.97
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
10
Coke, Crystal
FR-1
Morgan State
12:34.10
2024 Towson Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
11
Clark, Maya
FR-1
Prairie View
12:42.21
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
12
Bitok, Angela
FR-1
Edward Waters
12:46.67
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
13
Martin, Anaya
FR-1
Tuskegee
12:57.25
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
14
Price, Miracle
SO-2
Prairie View
13:06.46
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
15
Jackson, Aliyah
SO-2
Clark Atlanta
13:06.67
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
16
Williams, Serenity
JR-3
Florida A&M
13:07.21
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
17
Garnett, Jourdan
JR-3
Florida A&M
13:15.63
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
18
Gallegos, Teresa
JR-3
Alcorn State
13:16.28
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
19
Rhaney, Zamya
JR-3
Albany State
13:24.25
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
20
Williams, Jessica
FR-1
Texas Southern
13:32.12
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
21
Kiborus, Jane
SO-2
Benedict
14:12.14
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
22
Huston, Mariah
SO-2
Central State
14:56.76
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
23
Andrews, Naomi
SR-4
Clark Atlanta
15:27.20
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
24
Smith, Miracle
JR-3
Clark Atlanta
15:38.08
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
25
Kosgei, Lydia
JR-3
Benedict
16:36.17
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
N. Carolina A&T
39.38
Reid
,
Holmes
,
Jackson
,
Taylor
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
39.72
Henry
,
Sylvester
,
Pierre
,
Walrond
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
3
Albany State
39.74
Hutchinson
,
Moore
,
Smith
,
Gilbert
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
4
Norfolk State
40.05
Cole
,
Franklin
,
Madison-Ahouman
,
Basking
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5
Texas Southern
40.12
Jarmon
,
Lewis
,
Perry
,
Henderson
Cameron Burrell Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
6
Southern
40.19
Washington
,
Thompson
,
Johnson
,
Nervis
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
7
Grambling
40.21
Lewis
,
Brown
,
Roane
,
Brown
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
8
Prairie View
40.22
Doucette
,
Barnes
,
Branch
,
Derrick
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
9
Jackson State
40.30
Pitts Jr.
,
Jackson
,
Huddleston
,
Coleman
Louisiana Tech Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
10
Coppin State
40.31
Wright
,
Drakes
,
Gentles
,
Hammond
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
11
Delaware State
40.39
Knox
,
Booth-Mitchell
,
Shelton
,
Smith
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
12
Howard
40.40
Perry
,
Dan-Princewill
,
Musgrove
,
Hawkins
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
13
Bethune-Cookman
40.54
Sanders
,
Walker
,
King
,
Bennett
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
14
Talladega
40.57
Williams
,
Meadows
,
Willis
,
Chambers
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
15
Dillard
40.61
Emilien
,
Morris Jr.
,
McClendon
,
Watson
Belhaven Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
16
St. Augustine's
40.67
Turner
,
Robinson Jr.
,
Chapman
,
Harrell
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
16
Benedict
40.67
Best
,
Paul
,
Bridges
,
Smith
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
18
Hampton
40.68
Barnes
,
Mcintosh
,
Dalton
,
Spencer
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
19
Claflin
40.72
Stapleton
,
Flemister
,
Patrick
,
Morgan
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
20
Johnson C. Smith
40.75
Wray
,
Watkins
,
Towah
,
Francis
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
21
Central State
40.76
Mosley
,
Cadet
,
Lacking
,
Gittens Jr.
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
22
Fort Valley State
40.77
Jefferson
,
Wesley
,
Jenkins
,
Cooks II
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
23
Lincoln (Mo.)
40.86
Browne
,
Beckford
,
Walker
,
Treasure
MIAA Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
24
Voorhees
41.00
Alexander
,
Collins
,
Hunter
,
Lewis
2024 Morehouse Relays
Mar 28, 2024
25
Maryland-Eastern Shore
41.05
Goslee
,
Reid
,
Herring
,
Kollie
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
26
N.C. Central
41.13
Byrd
,
Robinson
,
Harris
,
Victoria
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
27
Wiley
41.23
Ruben
,
Garrett
,
Overton
,
Allen
Leon Johnson NSU Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
28
Morehouse
41.31
Bowles
,
Morris
,
Selders
,
Alphonse
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
29
West Virginia St.
41.34
Bryant
,
Smith
,
Trotter
,
Brooks
2024 Mountain East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2024
30
SC State
41.44
Priester
,
Alleyne
,
Curnell
,
Vertus
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
30
Allen
41.44
Glover
,
Key
,
Addison
,
Myers
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
32
Alcorn State
41.53
Holloway III
,
Forrest
,
Franklin
,
Robinson
Pelican Relays
Apr 5, 2024
33
Tennessee St.
41.55
Joshway
,
Akomolafe
,
Davis
,
McMullen
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
34
Kentucky State
41.58
Golden
,
Lofton
,
Collins
,
Beasley
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
35
Livingstone
41.61
Lewis
,
Hutchinson
,
Wagner
,
Stone
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alabama State
44.22
Tyler-Thompsom
,
Peart
,
Robinson
,
Bush
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
2
Howard
44.26
Gray-Williams
,
Robinson
,
Collins
,
Pittman
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
3
Florida A&M
44.59
Blocker
,
Brown-Marshall
,
Cunningham
,
Lowe
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
4
Prairie View
44.85
Lykes
,
Khan
,
Burks
,
Harris
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
5
Southern
45.22
Chevalier
,
Johnson
,
Simon
,
Bolden
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
6
Lincoln (Mo.)
45.32
George
,
Thomas
,
Carey
,
Anderson
MIAA Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
7
N. Carolina A&T
45.33
Scott
,
Weaver
,
Jones
,
Urbanek
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
8
Winston-Salem St.
45.71
Chapple
,
Benloss
,
Tudor
,
Bryant
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
9
Grambling
45.79
Blockett
,
Davis
,
Joiner
,
Glasco
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
10
Texas Southern
45.96
Trammell
,
Barrett
,
Moore
,
Grant
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
11
Coppin State
46.03
Allen
,
Hor
,
Richards
,
Kwartemaa
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
12
Dillard
46.08
Burton
,
Byrd
,
Matthews
,
Flowers
Pelican Relays
Apr 5, 2024
13
Delaware State
46.14
White
,
Glenn
,
Brown
,
Powell
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
14
Miles
46.27
Taylor
,
Robinson
,
Cummings
,
Clark
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
15
Norfolk State
46.35
Farrar
,
Ward
,
Robinson
,
Richards
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
16
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
46.37
Smith
,
Simmons
,
Robinson
,
Vreen
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
17
Tennessee St.
46.44
Thomas
,
Branigan
,
Housworth
,
Harry
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
18
Albany State
46.47
Gilyard
,
Cray
,
Jones
,
Lawrence
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
19
SC State
46.75
Williams
,
Frederick
,
Gist
,
Smith
Charleston Southern Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
20
Jackson State
46.98
Calicut
,
Blair
,
Tatum
,
Galbreath
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
21
Xavier-Louisiana
47.03
Bell
,
Lacey
,
Mitchell
,
Turner
Louisiana Classic
Mar 15, 2024
21
West Virginia St.
47.03
Morris
,
Ledet
,
McAlister
,
Randolph
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
23
Alcorn State
47.09
Wilson
,
Thompson
,
Ramsey
,
Spurlock
Leon Johnson NSU Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
24
Hampton
47.13
Bouyer
,
Greene
,
Alexander
,
Hanks
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
25
Livingstone
47.17
Robinson
,
Deloatch
,
Collins
,
Allen
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
26
Fayetteville St.
47.29
Myles
,
Moore
,
Williams
,
Spencer
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
27
St. Augustine's
47.30
McFadden
,
Smith
,
Kelly
,
Johnson
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
28
Virginia State
47.31
Greene
,
Ramirez
,
Starks
,
King
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
28
Central State
47.31
Addison
,
Dawkins
,
Mims
,
Livingston
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
30
Claflin
47.34
Spencer
,
Rasool
,
Fuller
,
Knuckles
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
31
Johnson C. Smith
47.39
Maye
,
Ray
,
Middleton
,
Wicks
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
31
Allen
47.39
Garrett
,
Walker
,
Hight
,
Jones
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
33
Huston-Tillotson
47.48
Okonji
,
Johnson
,
Booker
,
White
Red River Athletic Conference
Apr 26, 2024
34
Fort Valley State
47.50
Clarke
,
Kerr
,
Cage
,
Austell
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
34
Florida Memorial
47.50
Jenkins
,
Levy
,
Bazilio
,
Smith
Keiser UniversityTwilight Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Norfolk State
3:05.57
Bishop
,
Wynn
,
Christopher
,
Bond
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
2
Alabama State
3:06.86
Stubbs
,
Knox
,
Tate
,
DeVaughn III
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
3
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
3:07.14
Sylvester
,
Walrond
,
Pierre
,
Soumare
John McDonnell Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
4
St. Augustine's
3:09.12
Hampton
,
Kalawan
,
Walls
,
Harrell
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
4
Coppin State
3:09.12
Wright
,
Cunningham
,
Drakes
,
Gentles
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
6
SC State
3:09.37
Barker
,
Vertus
,
Alexander
,
Brooks
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
7
Alcorn State
3:10.40
Robinson
,
White
,
Holloway III
,
Forrest
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
8
Benedict
3:10.73
Jones
,
Harris
,
Paul
,
Best
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
9
Claflin
3:10.80
Anderson
,
Flemister
,
Murry
,
Riley
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
10
N. Carolina A&T
3:10.83
Reid
,
Taylor
,
Taylor
,
Gurnell
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
11
Lincoln (Mo.)
3:10.89
Rwotomiya
,
Nichols
,
Campbell
,
Hamilton
John Jacobs Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
12
Prairie View
3:11.38
Knight
,
McFadden
,
Terry
,
Derrick
Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
13
Dillard
3:11.40
Emilien
,
Morris Jr.
,
Watson
,
Myles
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
14
Tennessee St.
3:11.56
Jones
,
McMullen
,
Simon jr
,
Akomolafe
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
15
Albany State
3:11.92
Mapson
,
Moore
,
Kelly
,
Smith
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
16
Southern
3:12.51
Nervis
,
Alexander
,
Thompson
,
Taylor
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
17
Morehouse
3:12.61
Morris
,
Brown
,
Selders
,
Simmons jr.
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
18
Alabama A&M
3:13.31
Atkins
,
Barker
,
Pugh
,
Horne
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
19
Florida A&M
3:14.22
Mukwada
,
Smith
,
Dawkins
,
Shelton
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
20
Wiley
3:14.69
Donson
,
Allen
,
Garrett
,
Northern
2024 PVAMU Relays (College/Univ)
Mar 22, 2024
21
Howard
3:15.06
Bailey
,
Hutson
,
Bennett
,
Adebiyi
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
22
Virginia Union
3:15.30
Hinton
,
Tucker
,
Phifer
,
Balde
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
23
Bethune-Cookman
3:15.34
Mallett
,
King
,
King
,
Gaines
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
24
Jackson State
3:15.61
Donaldson
,
Jackson
,
Coleman
,
Edwards
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
25
Hampton
3:15.86
Murphy
,
Spencer
,
Davis
,
Blackman
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
26
Xavier-Louisiana
3:16.30
Bell
,
Kelly
,
Tweh
,
Young
Red River Athletic Conference
Apr 26, 2024
27
Voorhees
3:16.49
Chambers
,
Parrish
,
Collins
,
Silvera
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
28
Texas Southern
3:17.08
Strange Jr.
,
Lewis
,
Perry
,
Ibraheem-Washin
TSU Relays College Divison
Mar 15, 2024
29
Central State
3:17.21
Johnson
,
Cochran
,
Lacking
,
Wallace
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
30
Johnson C. Smith
3:17.68
Towah
,
Watkins
,
Baxter
,
Francis
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
31
West Virginia St.
3:18.44
Watson
,
Smith
,
Bryant
,
Trotter
2024 Mountain East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2024
32
Morgan State
3:18.45
Sims
,
Jackson
,
Shipley
,
Gray
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
33
Edward Waters
3:18.73
Bethel
,
Gibbs
,
McCants
,
Vessat
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
34
Maryland-Eastern Shore
3:19.32
Dula
,
Emuze
,
Alston
,
Herring
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
35
Kentucky State
3:19.38
Merriweather
,
Abram
,
Walls
,
Green
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hampton
3:37.53
Mozie
,
Spencer
,
Greene
,
Grant
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
2
Alabama State
3:39.29
Robinson
,
Penn
,
Wickett
,
Jones
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
3
Howard
3:39.37
Woodruff
,
Turner
,
Pittman
,
Robinson
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
4
Florida A&M
3:40.17
Lowe
,
Deboskie
,
Smith
,
Martinez
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
5
Lincoln (Mo.)
3:40.53
Clarke-Giddings
,
Thomas
,
Nanton
,
Diamond
MIAA Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
6
St. Augustine's
3:42.93
Kelly
,
Smith
,
Miller
,
Johnson
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
7
Grambling
3:43.41
Ford
,
Davis
,
Wrightsil
,
Johnson
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
8
Norfolk State
3:43.60
Harris
,
Farrar
,
Lewis
,
Sandui
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
9
Texas Southern
3:43.61
Roberts
,
Brooks
,
London
,
George
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
10
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
3:46.41
Cope
,
Robinson
,
Plummer
,
Kimble
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
11
Alabama A&M
3:46.47
Smith
,
Torian
,
Gaynor
,
Jamison
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
12
Southern
3:46.77
Simon
,
Lewis
,
Session
,
Johnson
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
13
Prairie View
3:47.07
Lykes
,
Price
,
Richardson
,
Miller
2024 PVAMU Relays (College/Univ)
Mar 22, 2024
14
SC State
3:47.80
Williams
,
Frederick
,
Williams
,
Smith
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
15
Jackson State
3:48.26
Calicut
,
Jackson
,
Richardson
,
Clayton
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
16
Coppin State
3:48.78
Riley
,
Hor
,
Mcloud
,
Woodrum
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
17
N. Carolina A&T
3:48.92
Brazell
,
Kelly
,
Jones
,
Campbell
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
18
Central State
3:49.85
Dawkins
,
Bradshaw
,
Addison
,
Hemsley
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
19
Fayetteville St.
3:50.56
Moore
,
Korir
,
Williams
,
Bell
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
20
Maryland-Eastern Shore
3:50.70
Evans
,
Lucas
,
Simms
,
Campbell
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
21
N.C. Central
3:50.80
Baccus
,
Marquez
,
Smith
,
Moore
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
22
Johnson C. Smith
3:50.94
Maye
,
Wicks
,
Middleton
,
Ray
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
23
Albany State
3:51.42
Gilyard
,
Simmons
,
Rhaney
,
Rowe
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
24
Delaware State
3:51.45
Okwudibonye
,
Brown
,
Johnson
,
White
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
25
Tennessee St.
3:51.81
Thomas
,
Branigan
,
Bryant
,
Harry
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
26
Miles
3:51.90
Cummings
,
Robinson
,
Clark
,
Taylor
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
27
Clark Atlanta
3:52.32
Williams
,
Warren
,
Abney
,
Strahan
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
28
Winston-Salem St.
3:53.17
Cauthen
,
Tillman
,
Lee
,
Bryant
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
29
Bethune-Cookman
3:54.42
Butler
,
Williams
,
Waring
,
Ives
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
30
Huston-Tillotson
3:55.07
Booker
,
Johnson
,
White
,
Yelton
Red River Athletic Conference
Apr 26, 2024
31
District of Columbia
3:55.41
Jarrett
,
Francis
,
Morrison
,
Sheppard
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
32
Dillard
3:55.61
Matthews
,
Byrd
,
Burton
,
Robinson
Belhaven Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
33
Virginia Union
3:56.26
Johnson
,
Randell
,
Minor
,
Middlebrooks
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
34
Claflin
3:56.98
Fuller
,
Coutain
,
Burnside
,
Knuckles
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
35
Alcorn State
3:58.55
Harris
,
Wilson
,
Ceasar
,
Ward
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Snowden, Caleb
SR-4
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
2.27m
7' 5.25"
Memphis Tiger Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2
Stoudmire, Turey
SO-2
Texas Southern
2.18m
7' 1.75"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
2
Smith, Roman
JR-3
Southern
2.18m
7' 1.75"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
4
Victoria, Lamont
SO-2
N.C. Central
2.11m
6' 11"
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
5
Morgan, Jocolbi
JR-3
Claflin
2.09m
6' 10.25"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
5
Briscoe, Joseph
JR-3
Virginia State
2.09m
6' 10.25"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
5
West, Kahlil
JR-3
St. Augustine's
2.09m
6' 10.25"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
8
Rowell, Ledamian
SO-2
Jackson State
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Louisiana Tech Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
8
Trahan, Damien
JR-3
Xavier-Louisiana
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Pelican Relays
Apr 5, 2024
10
Harris, Isaiah
SR-4
Johnson C. Smith
2.04m
6' 8.25"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
11
Bailey, Nick
FR-1
Grambling
2.02m
6' 7.5"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
11
Raymond, Dejone
SO-2
Lincoln (Mo.)
2.02m
6' 7.5"
2024 CMU Invite
Mar 29, 2024
11
Lawerence , Darien
JR-3
Florida A&M
2.02m
6' 7.5"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
14
Richards, Kimani
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
2.01m
6' 7"
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
14
Bell, James
SR-4
Coppin State
2.01m
6' 7"
DSU Outdoor
Apr 13, 2024
16
Glover, Anthony
SO-2
Edward Waters
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
16
Goodes, Kendrell
JR-3
N. Carolina A&T
2.00m
6' 6.75"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
16
Stephens, Javante
SR-4
Florida A&M
2.00m
6' 6.75"
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
16
Raijon-Koger, Jonathan
FR-1
N.C. Central
2.00m
6' 6.75"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
20
Jamierson, Dayton
SR-4
Xavier-Louisiana
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Louisiana Classic
Mar 15, 2024
21
Turner, Jahorous
JR-3
Grambling
1.98m
6' 6"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
21
Abulu, Oseyi
SR-4
Prairie View
1.98m
6' 6"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
21
Parsee, Camdyn
SR-4
Prairie View
1.98m
6' 6"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
24
Wade, Jonathan
FR-1
Tennessee St.
1.96m
6' 5"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
25
Osagie-Erese, Prince
SO-2
Hampton
1.95m
6' 4.75"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
25
Jones, Avery
SO-2
Morehouse
1.95m
6' 4.75"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
25
Mulder, Chris
FR-1
Livingstone
1.95m
6' 4.75"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
25
Morgan, Jahaz
JR-3
Virginia State
1.95m
6' 4.75"
2024 NSU Track & Field Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
25
Sailsman, Peter
SR-4
Florida A&M
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FSU Relays
Mar 21, 2024
25
Williams, Ovane
FR-1
Xavier-Louisiana
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Pelican Relays
Apr 5, 2024
25
Matthews, Ashton
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
1.95m
6' 4.75"
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
25
Wilson, Vincent
SO-2
Jackson State
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Louisiana Tech Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
25
May, Stephon
Talladega
1.95m
6' 4.75"
2024 Morehouse Relays
Mar 28, 2024
34
Fredericks, Landis
SO-2
Livingstone
1.94m
6' 4.25"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
34
Yves Thiemele Marco, Jean
FR-1
Livingstone
1.94m
6' 4.25"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brown-Marshall, Breanna
JR-3
Florida A&M
1.80m
5' 10.75"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
2
Richardson, Jamie
SO-2
Grambling
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Leon Johnson NSU Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
Shaw, Emmani
SO-2
Hampton
1.76m
5' 9.25"
2024 Liberty Twilight Qualifier
May 1, 2024
4
Hampton , Jaylynn
SR-4
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Little Rock Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
5
Lewis, Camille
JR-3
Southern
1.72m
5' 7.75"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
6
Bayak, Nyagoa
SR-4
Howard
1.70m
5' 7"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
6
Seward, M'Smrya
SR-4
Fayetteville St.
1.70m
5' 7"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
8
Spears, Kennedy
SO-2
SC State
1.69m
5' 6.5"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
9
Williams, My'Khiyah
JR-3
N. Carolina A&T
1.68m
5' 6"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Moss, Pearl
SR-4
Grambling
1.68m
5' 6"
Leon Johnson NSU Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Lofton, Amarianna
SO-2
Central State
1.68m
5' 6"
2024 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
12
Shaw, Zoe
JR-3
District of Columbia
1.67m
5' 5.75"
2024 NSU Track & Field Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
13
Kern, Julianna
JR-3
Albany State
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
14
Alexander, Kennedy
JR-3
Winston-Salem St.
1.65m
5' 5"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
14
Howard, Aanya
SR-4
Virginia State
1.65m
5' 5"
VSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
14
Bailey , Kahdijah
FR-1
Xavier-Louisiana
1.65m
5' 5"
Red River Athletic Conference
Apr 26, 2024
14
Knowles, Domanique
JR-3
Fayetteville St.
1.65m
5' 5"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
14
Lucas, Tia
SO-2
N.C. Central
1.65m
5' 5"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
19
Darrett, Alayna
JR-3
Tennessee St.
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
19
Simms, Lyee
FR-1
Maryland-Eastern Shore
1.62m
5' 3.75"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
19
Urraca, Alejandra
SR-4
N.C. Central
1.62m
5' 3.75"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
19
Lathon, Sahnya
SO-2
Southern
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Pelican Relays
Apr 5, 2024
23
Davila, Morgan
JR-3
Prairie View
1.61m
5' 3.25"
McNeese Springtime Invite
Apr 5, 2024
23
Mills, Nehlia
SO-2
Lincoln (Mo.)
1.61m
5' 3.25"
MIAA Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
23
Kennerson, Aniah
FR-1
Norfolk State
1.61m
5' 3.25"
2024 NSU Track & Field Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
23
Cohen, Ellis
FR-1
Lincoln (Mo.)
1.61m
5' 3.25"
MIAA Outdoor Championships
May 3, 2024
23
Cressey, Ajanae
SR-4
Alabama A&M
1.61m
5' 3.25"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
28
Reid, Charnessa
JR-3
Winston-Salem St.
1.60m
5' 3"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
28
McBride, Marlayna
FR-1
Claflin
1.60m
5' 3"
SWU/Susan Rouse Invite
Mar 2, 2024
28
Andrews, Naomi
SR-4
Clark Atlanta
1.60m
5' 3"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
28
Williams, Jacquel
FR-1
Jackson State
1.60m
5' 3"
Louisiana Tech Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
28
Wright, Sheree
SO-2
St. Augustine's
1.60m
5' 3"
Virginia Opener
Mar 23, 2024
33
Graham, Zahra
SO-2
Bowie State
1.59m
5' 2.5"
DSU Outdoor
Apr 13, 2024
33
Glenn, Catherine
SR-4
Delaware State
1.59m
5' 2.5"
DSU Outdoor
Apr 13, 2024
35
Kintchen, Sanai
SO-2
Prairie View
1.58m
5' 2.25"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hines, Adam
FR-1
Texas Southern
4.71m
15' 5.5"
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2024
2
Tucker, Floyd
SO-2
Hampton
4.55m
14' 11"
James Madison University Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
3
McLaren, Brandon
SR-4
Alabama A&M
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
4
Charles, Ian
JR-3
Texas Southern
4.36m
14' 3.5"
Cameron Burrell Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
4
Goslee, Joshua
SR-4
Texas Southern
4.36m
14' 3.5"
Cameron Burrell Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
6
Kamanu, Peter
JR-3
Delaware State
4.25m
13' 11.25"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
7
Shurland, Andwele
JR-3
Norfolk State
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8
Wilson, Vincent
SO-2
Jackson State
4.19m
13' 9"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
9
Kamandego, Kareem
FR-1
Maryland-Eastern Shore
4.10m
13' 5.25"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
10
George, Kenton
FR-1
SC State
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
11
Phillips, Damion
SR-4
Prairie View
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
12
Gyan, Jeremy
JR-3
Delaware State
3.96m
12' 11.75"
DSU Outdoor
Apr 13, 2024
13
Golden, Brian
JR-3
Kentucky State
3.95m
12' 11.5"
2024 Morehouse Relays
Mar 28, 2024
14
Jones, Deon
FR-1
Alabama A&M
3.89m
12' 9"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
15
Reaves, Andrew
FR-1
Alabama A&M
3.85m
12' 7.5"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
16
Newman, Tyree
JR-3
Texas Southern
3.81m
12' 6"
TSU Relays College Divison
Mar 15, 2024
17
Korta, Brogan
JR-3
Morehouse
3.80m
12' 5.5"
2024 Morehouse Relays
Mar 28, 2024
17
Carter, Joshua
SR-4
Bowie State
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Seahawk Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
19
Jones, Logan
FR-1
Morehouse
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
20
Brown, Malik
JR-3
Morgan State
3.65m
11' 11.75"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
20
Wilson, Jayden
SO-2
Savannah State
3.65m
11' 11.75"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
22
Rochford, Che
JR-3
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Little Rock Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
23
Brooks, Donovan
SO-2
Texas Southern
3.50m
11' 5.75"
2024 PVAMU Relays (College/Univ)
Mar 22, 2024
23
Byrd, Malachi
JR-3
Texas Southern
3.50m
11' 5.75"
2024 PVAMU Relays (College/Univ)
Mar 22, 2024
25
Ector, Christian
FR-1
Fort Valley State
3.43m
11' 3"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
26
West, Kahlil
JR-3
St. Augustine's
3.40m
11' 1.75"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
26
Clark, Shakir
FR-1
Virginia Union
3.40m
11' 1.75"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
28
Holmes, Darius
SO-2
Claflin
3.25m
10' 8"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
29
Claiborne , Julian
SR-4
Prairie View
3.21m
10' 6.25"
McNeese Springtime Invite
Apr 5, 2024
30
Barkley, Bereket
FR-1
Morehouse
3.20m
10' 6"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
31
Pierce, Brandon
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
3.09m
10' 1.5"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
32
Davis, Isaiah
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
2.95m
9' 8"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
32
Chapple, Brenton
SR-4
St. Augustine's
2.95m
9' 8"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
32
Azar-Moise, Luis
SO-2
Livingstone
2.95m
9' 8"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
35
Taylor, Christian
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Asinor, Ishana
SR-4
Morgan State
3.45m
11' 3.75"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
2
Guy, Maci
SR-4
Prairie View
3.41m
11' 2.25"
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2024
3
Burks, Syriah
JR-3
Prairie View
3.36m
11' 0.25"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
4
Bond, Annalise
JR-3
Delaware State
3.35m
10' 11.75"
DSU Outdoor
Apr 13, 2024
5
Richards, Ryann
SO-2
Texas Southern
3.18m
10' 5.25"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
6
Brightful, D'Nysha
JR-3
Norfolk State
3.10m
10' 2"
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Haywood, Morgan
SO-2
Texas Southern
3.08m
10' 1.25"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
8
Willey, Kassidy
FR-1
Delaware State
2.75m
9' 0.25"
2024 Towson Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
9
Muckelroy, Madison
FR-1
Prairie View
2.68m
8' 9.5"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
10
Hubbert, Jordyn
JR-3
Prairie View
2.45m
8' 0.5"
2024 PVAMU Relays (College/Univ)
Mar 22, 2024
10
Albert, DeAna
FR-1
Albany State
2.45m
8' 0.5"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
12
Davila, Morgan
JR-3
Prairie View
2.43m
7' 11.5"
TSU Relays College Divison
Mar 15, 2024
13
Harper, Matealia
SO-2
Tuskegee
2.30m
7' 6.5"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
13
Freeman, Santiona
JR-3
Benedict
2.30m
7' 6.5"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
13
Andrews, Naomi
SR-4
Clark Atlanta
2.30m
7' 6.5"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
16
Gomez , Emery
FR-1
Delaware State
2.28m
7' 5.75"
DSU Outdoor
Apr 13, 2024
17
Cooper, Sydney
SO-2
SC State
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
17
Cooper, Jourdon
JR-3
SC State
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
19
Alford, Amyre
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
20
Smith, Miracle
JR-3
Clark Atlanta
1.85m
6' 0.75"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
20
Harris, Janiya
SO-2
Albany State
1.85m
6' 0.75"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
20
Kerr, Aquila
JR-3
Fort Valley State
1.85m
6' 0.75"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
20
Young, Mariah
SO-2
Clark Atlanta
1.85m
6' 0.75"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brown, James
SR-4
Grambling
7.65m
25' 1.25"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
1.9
2
White, Markus
FR-1
Virginia State
7.56m
24' 9.75"
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
1.7
3
Walker, Justin
FR-1
Alabama A&M
7.53m
24' 8.5"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
1.4
4
Lambert, Lawrence
SO-2
Grambling
7.52m
24' 8.25"
Pelican Relays
Apr 5, 2024
1.5
4
McLaren, Brandon
SR-4
Alabama A&M
7.52m
24' 8.25"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
6
King, Reginald
SO-2
Southern
7.51m
24' 7.75"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
3.3
7
Castaneda, Donyae
JR-3
Texas Southern
7.45m
24' 5.5"
TSU Relays College Divison
Mar 15, 2024
1.2
8
Wray, Sean
JR-3
Howard
7.43m
24' 4.5"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
-2.0
9
Sailsman, Peter
SR-4
Florida A&M
7.42m
24' 4.25"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
+0.0
10
Dorsey, David
SR-4
Tennessee St.
7.41m
24' 3.75"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
10
Robinson, Derick
JR-3
Morgan State
7.41m
24' 3.75"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
-1.2
12
Harris, Jaden
JR-3
Prairie View
7.38m
24' 2.5"
TSU Relays College Divison
Mar 15, 2024
1.1
13
Verge, Keandric
SR-4
Tennessee St.
7.37m
24' 2.25"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
14
Ricketts, Rajaun
SO-2
Benedict
7.36m
24' 1.75"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
-0.5
15
Fisher, Kyle
JR-3
Howard
7.35m
24' 1.5"
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
0.8
15
Rowell, Ledamian
SO-2
Jackson State
7.35m
24' 1.5"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
2.5
15
Aiken, Malachi
JR-3
Maryland-Eastern Shore
7.35m
24' 1.5"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
0.8
15
Browne, Dimetri
JR-3
Lincoln (Mo.)
7.35m
24' 1.5"
John Jacobs Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.6
19
Tyndall, Wesley
SO-2
Lincoln (Mo.)
7.33m
24' 0.75"
2024 CMU Invite
Mar 29, 2024
+0.0
20
Lowenfield, Melon
FR-1
Lincoln (Mo.)
7.32m
24' 0.25"
Dewey Allgood
Apr 20, 2024
1.6
21
Lucas, Kaleb
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
7.31m
23' 11.75"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
1.2
22
Morgan, Jocolbi
JR-3
Claflin
7.30m
23' 11.5"
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
1.0
23
Johnson, Kenyon
SR-4
Tennessee St.
7.28m
23' 10.75"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
23
Gray, Javon
SR-4
Jackson State
7.28m
23' 10.75"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
0.5
25
Wesley, Bashan
SR-4
Fort Valley State
7.27m
23' 10.25"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
+0.0
25
Harris, Isaiah
SR-4
Johnson C. Smith
7.27m
23' 10.25"
JCSU Golden Bulls Collegiate Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
NWI
25
Lewis, Christian
JR-3
Grambling
7.27m
23' 10.25"
Leon Johnson NSU Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-0.2
28
Cox-Cooper, Rodric
SR-4
Norfolk State
7.25m
23' 9.5"
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
0.5
29
Yves Thiemele Marco, Jean
FR-1
Livingstone
7.21m
23' 8"
LR Bears Open
Mar 16, 2024
-1.0
30
Lawerence , Darien
JR-3
Florida A&M
7.20m
23' 7.5"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
0.8
31
St.Romain, Shawn
SO-2
Prairie View
7.19m
23' 7.25"
TSU Relays College Divison
Mar 15, 2024
1.2
32
Wilson, Jordae
SO-2
Johnson C. Smith
7.18m
23' 6.75"
JCSU Golden Bulls Collegiate Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
NWI
33
Taylor, Shun
SR-4
Benedict
7.17m
23' 6.25"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
-0.1
34
Thompson, Tevin
SR-4
Jackson State
7.16m
23' 6"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
+0.0
34
Brown, Korbin
FR-1
Tennessee St.
7.16m
23' 6"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Galbreath, Mylani
SO-2
Jackson State
6.45m
21' 2"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
2
Seward, M'Smrya
SR-4
Fayetteville St.
6.09m
19' 11.75"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
+0.0
2
Brown-Marshall, Breanna
JR-3
Florida A&M
6.09m
19' 11.75"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
1.3
4
Ward, Nyla
JR-3
Norfolk State
6.07m
19' 11"
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
1.0
5
Mumford, Ija
SO-2
Howard
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
-0.1
6
Gunter, Lanyjah
FR-1
St. Augustine's
5.98m
19' 7.5"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
+0.0
7
Johnson, Shatara
JR-3
Grambling
5.96m
19' 6.75"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
NWI
7
Funderburk, Peyton
FR-1
Southern
5.96m
19' 6.75"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
4.0
9
Harden, Miahna
JR-3
Alabama A&M
5.92m
19' 5.25"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
1.5
10
Sanders, Angel
FR-1
Grambling
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Leon Johnson NSU Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3.0
11
Henderson, Laniyah
FR-1
Morgan State
5.89m
19' 4"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
-1.5
12
Reid, Charnessa
JR-3
Winston-Salem St.
5.87m
19' 3.25"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
+0.0
13
Heard , Mia
SR-4
Florida A&M
5.83m
19' 1.5"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
NWI
14
James, Danielle
FR-1
Hampton
5.81m
19' 0.75"
2024 Liberty Twilight Qualifier
May 1, 2024
2.6
15
Kintchen, Sanai
SO-2
Prairie View
5.80m
19' 0.5"
2024 PVAMU Relays (College/Univ)
Mar 22, 2024
-0.4
16
Joiner, Shamaya
FR-1
Grambling
5.79m
19' 0"
Keyth Talley Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
3.9
16
Irving, Faithlyn
JR-3
Maryland-Eastern Shore
5.79m
19' 0"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
0.7
16
Jones, Measha
SO-2
Allen
5.79m
19' 0"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
-1.8
19
Hanks, Maya
SR-4
Hampton
5.77m
18' 11.25"
2024 Liberty Twilight Qualifier
May 1, 2024
1.7
19
Jamison, Amber
SO-2
Alabama A&M
5.77m
18' 11.25"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
2.3
21
King, Jade
SR-4
N. Carolina A&T
5.74m
18' 10"
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
1.3
21
Gist, Cameran
SO-2
SC State
5.74m
18' 10"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
1.0
23
Anderson, Savoria
JR-3
Prairie View
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
0.9
23
Hampton , Jaylynn
SR-4
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Little Rock Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.4
23
Housworth, Elaina
SR-4
Tennessee St.
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
26
Tutt-Mootouo, Meeyesha
SO-2
Wiley
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Leon Johnson NSU Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.2
27
Newsome, Daylece
JR-3
Grambling
5.69m
18' 8"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
0.2
28
Prucien, Jonysha
SO-2
Maryland-Eastern Shore
5.66m
18' 7"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
-1.5
29
Fulton, Micah
SR-4
N.C. Central
5.65m
18' 6.5"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
0.1
30
Foster, Azariah
SO-2
Southern
5.61m
18' 5"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
1.0
31
Lane, Jade
JR-3
Virginia Union
5.60m
18' 4.5"
CNU New Captains Classic & Combined Events
Apr 19, 2024
NWI
31
Graham, Andreana
SR-4
Florida Memorial
5.60m
18' 4.5"
Keiser UniversityTwilight Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-0.4
33
Stephens, De'Aisha
JR-3
Alabama A&M
5.58m
18' 3.75"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
1.3
34
Richards, Indya
SR-4
Norfolk State
5.57m
18' 3.25"
2024 NSU Track & Field Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.5
34
McBride, Marlayna
FR-1
Claflin
5.57m
18' 3.25"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Rowell, Ledamian
SO-2
Jackson State
15.72m
51' 7"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-1.8
2
Haywood, Isaac
JR-3
Norfolk State
15.71m
51' 6.5"
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
-0.7
3
Williams, Chadrick
SR-4
Texas Southern
15.48m
50' 9.5"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
NWI
4
Fisher, Kyle
JR-3
Howard
15.40m
50' 6.25"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
1.3
5
Aiken, Malachi
JR-3
Maryland-Eastern Shore
15.39m
50' 6"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
5
Ricketts, Rajaun
SO-2
Benedict
15.39m
50' 6"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
2.0
5
Gray, Javon
SR-4
Jackson State
15.39m
50' 6"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
NWI
8
Hamilton, Kevon
JR-3
Southern
15.36m
50' 4.75"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
5.5
9
Tatnall , Michael
SO-2
Voorhees
15.31m
50' 2.75"
JCSU Golden Bulls Collegiate Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
10
King, Reginald
SO-2
Southern
15.30m
50' 2.5"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
1.8
11
Drummond, Malik
SO-2
Lincoln (Mo.)
15.21m
49' 11"
Rock Chalk Invite
Apr 27, 2024
6.0
12
Harris, Jaden
JR-3
Prairie View
15.14m
49' 8.25"
2024 PVAMU Relays (College/Univ)
Mar 22, 2024
0.1
13
Johnson, Kenyon
SR-4
Tennessee St.
15.10m
49' 6.5"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
13
Alexander, Seth
SR-4
Xavier-Louisiana
15.10m
49' 6.5"
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
1.5
15
Palmer, Joseph
JR-3
N. Carolina A&T
15.08m
49' 5.75"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.2
16
Stockton, Seth
FR-1
Alabama State
15.05m
49' 4.5"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
NWI
17
Harris, Blake
SR-4
Xavier-Louisiana
15.03m
49' 3.75"
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
0.3
18
Sowell, Demarion
SO-2
Southern
14.93m
48' 11.75"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
NWI
19
Brown, Korbin
FR-1
Tennessee St.
14.92m
48' 11.5"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
20
Morgan, Jocolbi
JR-3
Claflin
14.89m
48' 10.25"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
-0.4
21
Wilson, Jordae
SO-2
Johnson C. Smith
14.86m
48' 9"
JCSU Golden Bulls Collegiate Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
NWI
22
Wesley, Bashan
SR-4
Fort Valley State
14.74m
48' 4.5"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
+0.0
23
Saintil, Jeremiah
JR-3
Alcorn State
14.71m
48' 3.25"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
NWI
24
Graham, Joshua
SO-2
Alabama A&M
14.67m
48' 1.75"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
3.4
25
Azar-Moise, Luis
SO-2
Livingstone
14.65m
48' 0.75"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
-1.6
26
Verge, Keandric
SR-4
Tennessee St.
14.64m
48' 0.5"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
3.8
26
Partee, Xavier
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
14.64m
48' 0.5"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
-1.3
28
White, Markus
FR-1
Virginia State
14.63m
48' 0"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
-3.9
29
Crimbley, Michael
SR-4
Florida A&M
14.62m
47' 11.75"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
+0.0
30
Lambert, Lawrence
SO-2
Grambling
14.59m
47' 10.5"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
NWI
30
Brown, Darius
JR-3
Bluefield St.
14.59m
47' 10.5"
JCSU Golden Bulls Collegiate Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
NWI
32
Morgan, Jahaz
JR-3
Virginia State
14.57m
47' 9.75"
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
1.0
33
Powell, Lance
SO-2
Alabama A&M
14.54m
47' 8.5"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
2.3
34
White, Thomas
JR-3
SC State
14.49m
47' 6.5"
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
2.4
35
Jones, Kolby
FR-1
Tennessee St.
14.40m
47' 3"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Irving, Faithlyn
JR-3
Maryland-Eastern Shore
13.08m
42' 11"
UCF Knights Invite
Mar 22, 2024
+0.0
2
Anderson, Savoria
JR-3
Prairie View
12.78m
41' 11.25"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
-0.1
3
Johnson, Lauren
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
12.56m
41' 2.5"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
4
Gist, Cameran
SO-2
SC State
12.51m
41' 0.5"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
-0.2
5
Boddie, Joidon
SR-4
N.C. Central
12.50m
41' 0.25"
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
1.8
6
Housworth, Elaina
SR-4
Tennessee St.
12.46m
40' 10.5"
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
1.0
7
Barclay, Annalisa
JR-3
Lincoln (Mo.)
12.40m
40' 8.25"
Dewey Allgood
Apr 20, 2024
1.5
8
Henderson, Laniyah
FR-1
Morgan State
12.36m
40' 6.75"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
NWI
9
Fulton, Micah
SR-4
N.C. Central
12.32m
40' 5"
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
0.8
10
Heard , Mia
SR-4
Florida A&M
12.30m
40' 4.25"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
-0.1
10
Armand, Dieusi
SR-4
Hampton
12.30m
40' 4.25"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
0.7
12
Grace, Yasmin
JR-3
Alabama State
12.26m
40' 2.75"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
0.3
13
Tell, Marissa
JR-3
Grambling
12.20m
40' 0.5"
Leon Johnson NSU Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.9
14
Prucien, Jonysha
SO-2
Maryland-Eastern Shore
12.12m
39' 9.25"
DSU Outdoor
Apr 13, 2024
NWI
15
Wajd, Jazmyn
SO-2
Howard
12.08m
39' 7.75"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.8
16
David, Jada
JR-3
Benedict
12.06m
39' 7"
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
1.2
17
Evans , Jah'lia
JR-3
Voorhees
12.05m
39' 6.5"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
NWI
18
Armstrong, Kelis
SO-2
Howard
12.02m
39' 5.25"
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
3.4
18
Foster, Azariah
SO-2
Southern
12.02m
39' 5.25"
Keyth Talley Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
4.2
20
Wilson, Alexis
SO-2
Texas Southern
11.98m
39' 3.75"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
+0.0
21
White , Jazmyne
FR-1
Huston-Tillotson
11.96m
39' 3"
2024 PVAMU Relays (College/Univ)
Mar 22, 2024
-1.3
22
Seward, M'Smrya
SR-4
Fayetteville St.
11.95m
39' 2.5"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
-0.1
23
Davis, De'Aisha
SR-4
Alcorn State
11.94m
39' 2.25"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
-0.1
23
Jamison, Amber
SO-2
Alabama A&M
11.94m
39' 2.25"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
1.6
25
Lathon, Sahnya
SO-2
Southern
11.90m
39' 0.5"
Keyth Talley Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
2.3
25
Coleman, Tyra
FR-1
Prairie View
11.90m
39' 0.5"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
+0.0
27
Prince, Serena
JR-3
District of Columbia
11.88m
38' 11.75"
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
3.0
28
Mumford, Ija
SO-2
Howard
11.83m
38' 9.75"
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
1.8
29
Morancy, Nedgine
FR-1
Jackson State
11.80m
38' 8.75"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
1.6
30
Alexandre, Natyia
FR-1
Alabama State
11.77m
38' 7.5"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
31
Payne, Destinee
FR-1
Texas Southern
11.73m
38' 6"
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2024
-1.6
32
McGee, Shynique
SO-2
Clark Atlanta
11.72m
38' 5.5"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
3.5
33
Love, Kayla
JR-3
Alabama State
11.71m
38' 5"
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
1.6
34
Pitt, Nina
FR-1
Hampton
11.69m
38' 4.25"
James Madison University Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
1.6
35
Virgil , Sanaa
FR-1
Delaware State
11.68m
38' 4"
DSU Outdoor
Apr 13, 2024
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hodgest, Brayden
JR-3
N. Carolina A&T
17.24m
56' 6.75"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2
Delancy, Danree
SR-4
Howard
17.02m
55' 10.25"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
3
Center, Davieon
SR-4
Jackson State
16.79m
55' 1"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
4
Alexander, Carlos
JR-3
N. Carolina A&T
16.74m
54' 11.25"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
5
Williams, Joe
SO-2
Fort Valley State
16.68m
54' 8.75"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
6
Davis, Bruce
SO-2
Alabama A&M
16.13m
52' 11"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
7
Martin, Tyrell
JR-3
Delaware State
16.09m
52' 9.5"
2024 Towson Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
8
Nunn, Blaine
FR-1
Texas Southern
15.72m
51' 7"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
9
Walker, Jalen
SO-2
Texas Southern
15.67m
51' 5"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
10
Banberger, Mark
JR-3
Virginia State
15.65m
51' 4.25"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
11
Urraca, Gabriel
FR-1
N.C. Central
15.62m
51' 3"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
12
Berry, Kaiden
SO-2
Prairie View
15.56m
51' 0.75"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
13
Heard, Xavier
JR-3
Lane
15.44m
50' 8"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
14
Jones, Zachary
FR-1
Virginia Union
15.42m
50' 7.25"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
15
Williams, Atrell
JR-3
Virginia State
15.39m
50' 6"
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
16
McHardy, Nathaniel
FR-1
Central State
15.34m
50' 4"
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
17
Smith, Mehki
FR-1
Southern
15.31m
50' 2.75"
Louisiana Classic
Mar 15, 2024
18
McWilliams, Troy
SO-2
Norfolk State
15.30m
50' 2.5"
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
19
Johnson, Christopher
SO-2
Delaware State
15.27m
50' 1.25"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
20
Tate, Tajhir
SO-2
Virginia Union
15.22m
49' 11.25"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
21
Karib-Whyte, Daye
FR-1
Hampton
15.05m
49' 4.5"
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
22
Bell Jr., Terrence
SR-4
Grambling
14.72m
48' 3.5"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
23
Rountree, Tony
JR-3
Savannah State
14.71m
48' 3.25"
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
24
Washington , Tyler
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
14.67m
48' 1.75"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
25
Rochford, Che
JR-3
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
14.66m
48' 1.25"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
26
Mangum, Jhyrique
JR-3
Allen
14.62m
47' 11.75"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
27
Anderson, Cameren
FR-1
Virginia State
14.58m
47' 10"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
28
Dillon, Zackery
SO-2
Morgan State
14.56m
47' 9.25"
Maryland Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
29
Barnett, Derrick
FR-1
Harris-Stowe St.
14.51m
47' 7.25"
AMC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 1, 2024
30
Warner, Jaeden
FR-1
Bowie State
14.49m
47' 6.5"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
31
Ratliff, Dexter
SR-4
SC State
14.44m
47' 4.5"
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
32
Mays, Jalen
FR-1
Grambling
14.39m
47' 2.5"
Keyth Talley Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
33
Keys, Tyson
SR-4
Alcorn State
14.35m
47' 1"
2024 Tiger Track Classic
Apr 20, 2024
34
Arrington, Khamari
SR-4
N.C. Central
14.32m
46' 11.75"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
35
Brooks, Jaden
JR-3
Texas Southern
14.31m
46' 11.5"
Cameron Burrell Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Abria
JR-3
Hampton
15.31m
50' 2.75"
James Madison University Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
2
Harmon, Nya
JR-3
Hampton
15.05m
49' 4.5"
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
3
Akintunde, Oluwatomilayo
JR-3
Hampton
14.77m
48' 5.5"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
4
Dudley, Lilliann
JR-3
Jackson State
14.49m
47' 6.5"
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
5
Otis, Keonna
FR-1
Prairie View
14.28m
46' 10.25"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2024
6
Sumpter , Sage
JR-3
N. Carolina A&T
14.01m
45' 11.75"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
7
Gore, A'ja
JR-3
Southern
13.95m
45' 9.25"
Pelican Relays
Apr 5, 2024
8
Griffin, Destiny
JR-3
Winston-Salem St.
13.92m
45' 8"
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
9
Caldwell, Victoria
JR-3
Hampton
13.76m
45' 1.75"
James Madison University Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
10
Kamara, Yassine
SR-4
Bowie State
13.72m
45' 0.25"
DSU Outdoor
Apr 13, 2024
11
Lambert, Terine
JR-3
Morgan State
13.57m
44' 6.25"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
12
Solmon, Rochele
FR-1
Hampton
13.56m
44' 6"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
13
Young, Leslie
JR-3
Norfolk State
13.49m
44' 3.25"
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
14
Watts, Cornelia
FR-1
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
13.48m
44' 2.75"
John McDonnell Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
15
Laureano, Leilany
SO-2
Tennessee St.
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
16
Lewis, Logan
SR-4
Southern
13.14m
43' 1.5"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
16
Harmon, Janiya
SO-2
Virginia State
13.14m
43' 1.5"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
18
Hart, Lawrenee'
SR-4
Southern
13.10m
42' 11.75"
Pelican Relays
Apr 5, 2024
19
Kintchen, Sanai
SO-2
Prairie View
13.06m
42' 10.25"
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2024
20
Nicholson, Dior
SR-4
Grambling
13.05m
42' 9.75"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
21
Banwo, Temi
SO-2
Howard
13.03m
42' 9"
2024 Towson Spring Opener
Mar 16, 2024
22
Johnson, Johnelle
SR-4
Morgan State
12.87m
42' 2.75"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
23
Taylor, Ashley
SR-4
Fayetteville St.
12.85m
42' 2"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
24
Smalls, Minyarn
SR-4
Howard
12.80m
42' 0"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
25
Green, Krislyn
SO-2
Prairie View
12.79m
41' 11.5"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
26
Love, Lyric
JR-3
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
12.68m
41' 7.25"
Little Rock Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
27
Pickerd, Caely
SR-4
Bluefield St.
12.67m
41' 7"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
28
Dorris, Darcey
SO-2
Central State
12.51m
41' 0.5"
The Trojan Relays '24
Apr 12, 2024
29
Robert-Day, Kayla
FR-1
Texas Southern
12.48m
40' 11.5"
The 41st Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 21, 2024
30
Batts, Nadejah
JR-3
Fort Valley State
12.40m
40' 8.25"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
31
Lampe, Asia
JR-3
Winston-Salem St.
12.36m
40' 6.75"
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
32
Reagor, Taylor
SO-2
N. Carolina A&T
12.20m
40' 0.5"
2024 Aggie Invitational
May 3, 2024
33
Cox, Briana
SR-4
Alabama A&M
12.16m
39' 10.75"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 14, 2024
34
Henry, Gabrielle
JR-3
Shaw
12.15m
39' 10.5"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
35
Dunn, Ja'el
FR-1
Southern
12.11m
39' 8.75"
Pelican Relays
Apr 5, 2024
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ratliff, Dexter
SR-4
SC State
54.73m
179' 7"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
2
Center, Davieon
SR-4
Jackson State
50.66m
166' 2"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
3
Johnson, Christopher
SO-2
Stillman
50.63m
166' 1"
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
4
Bayeshea, Daniel
SR-4
Alabama State
49.79m
163' 4"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
5
Alexander, Carlos
JR-3
N. Carolina A&T
48.81m
160' 2"
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
6
Dillon, Zackery
SO-2
Morgan State
48.78m
160' 0"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
7
Hodgest, Brayden
JR-3
N. Carolina A&T
48.00m
157' 6"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
8
White, Caleb
SO-2
Tuskegee
47.63m
156' 3"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
9
Campbell, Emperor
SR-4
Delaware State
47.57m
156' 1"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
10
Brooks, Jaden
JR-3
Texas Southern
47.23m
154' 11"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
11
Warner, Jaeden
FR-1
Bowie State
46.92m
153' 11"
DSU Outdoor
Apr 13, 2024
12
Guyton, Evan
SO-2
Savannah State
46.52m
152' 7"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
13
Ransom, Chase
JR-3
Benedict
46.33m
152' 0"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
14
Miller, Fanon
FR-1
Hampton
46.12m
151' 4"
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
15
Karib-Whyte, Daye
FR-1
Hampton
46.05m
151' 1"
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
16
Banberger, Mark
JR-3
Virginia State
45.99m
150' 11"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
17
Walker, Jalen
SO-2
Texas Southern
45.60m
149' 7"
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2024
18
Vance, Caleb
JR-3
Benedict
45.46m
149' 2"
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
19
Loggins, Preston
SO-2
Florida A&M
45.09m
147' 11"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
20
Jones, Zachary
FR-1
Virginia Union
45.07m
147' 10"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
21
Hudson, Drake
JR-3
Tuskegee
44.66m
146' 6"
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
22
Blake, Jabari
JR-3
Virginia State
44.65m
146' 6"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
23
Arrington, Khamari
SR-4
N.C. Central
44.46m
145' 10"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
24
Smith, Rayquan
SR-4
Virginia State
44.24m
145' 2"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
25
Anderson, Nelson
JR-3
N.C. Central
44.20m
145' 0"
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
26
Williams, Joe
SO-2
Fort Valley State
44.14m
144' 10"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
27
Salhab IIl, Robert
FR-1
West Virginia St.
44.10m
144' 8"
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
28
Carrasquello, Keniel
FR-1
Central State
44.00m
144' 4"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
29
Williams, Atrell
JR-3
Virginia State
43.85m
143' 10"
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
30
Davis, Bruce
SO-2
Alabama A&M
43.76m
143' 7"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
31
Tulloch, Narrson
SO-2
Florida Memorial
43.46m
142' 7"
Hurricane Collegiate Invite
Mar 23, 2024
32
Heard, Xavier
JR-3
Lane
43.03m
141' 2"
ASU Alumni Classic
Apr 19, 2024
33
Chatman, Anthony
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
42.88m
140' 8"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
34
Walker, Morris
SO-2
Benedict
42.79m
140' 5"
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
35
Buggs, David
FR-1
Florida Memorial
42.74m
140' 3"
South Florida Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Damali
SO-2
Hampton
51.63m
169' 5"
James Madison University Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
2
Harmon, Nya
JR-3
Hampton
51.28m
168' 3"
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
3
Johnson, Johnelle
SR-4
Morgan State
49.22m
161' 6"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
4
Solmon, Rochele
FR-1
Hampton
48.96m
160' 7"
2024 Aggie Invitational
May 3, 2024
5
Kamara, Yassine
SR-4
Bowie State
47.72m
156' 7"
DSU Outdoor
Apr 13, 2024
6
Blackburn, Sydney
SR-4
Albany State
47.69m
156' 5"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
7
Holliday, Gabrielle
SR-4
Jackson State
46.96m
154' 1"
Crimson Tide Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
8
Johnson, Johnelle
SR-4
Morgan State
45.57m
149' 6"
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
9
Reagor, Taylor
SO-2
N. Carolina A&T
45.50m
149' 3"
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
10
Young, Leslie
JR-3
Norfolk State
44.79m
146' 11"
2024 NSU Track & Field Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
11
Lambert, Terine
JR-3
Morgan State
44.42m
145' 9"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
12
Otis, Keonna
FR-1
Prairie View
44.35m
145' 6"
McNeese Springtime Invite
Apr 5, 2024
13
Dunn, Ja'el
FR-1
Southern
44.15m
144' 10"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
14
Hill, Kennedy
JR-3
Florida A&M
44.03m
144' 5"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
15
Moody, Sady
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
43.85m
143' 10"
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
16
Carroll, Mykhayla
SO-2
Albany State
43.62m
143' 1"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
17
Hart, Lawrenee'
SR-4
Southern
42.83m
140' 6"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
18
Morris, Alexis
JR-3
Jackson State
42.73m
140' 2"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
19
Trotter, Gianna
SO-2
Texas Southern
42.48m
139' 4"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
20
Brown, Leah
SO-2
Alabama A&M
42.45m
139' 3"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
21
Kouami- Katou, Emmanuela
JR-3
District of Columbia
42.42m
139' 2"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
22
Banwo, Temi
SO-2
Howard
41.49m
136' 1"
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
23
Dorris, Darcey
SO-2
Central State
41.14m
135' 0"
2024 Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
24
Watkins, Makayla
SR-4
N. Carolina A&T
41.00m
134' 6"
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
25
Taylor, Ashley
SR-4
Fayetteville St.
40.99m
134' 6"
APP State Open
Apr 26, 2024
26
Laureano, Leilany
SO-2
Tennessee St.
40.80m
133' 10"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
27
Caldwell, Victoria
JR-3
Hampton
40.79m
133' 10"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
28
Lewis, Logan
SR-4
Southern
40.60m
133' 2"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
29
Harmon, Janiya
SO-2
Virginia State
40.44m
132' 8"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
30
Pelle, Amber
SR-4
Delaware State
40.11m
131' 7"
2024 Towson Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
31
Lampe, Asia
JR-3
Winston-Salem St.
40.09m
131' 6"
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
32
Mitchell, Kyrasani
SR-4
St. Augustine's
40.07m
131' 5"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
33
Henry, Gabrielle
JR-3
Shaw
40.00m
131' 3"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 14, 2024
34
Wright, Ashanti
SO-2
Shaw
39.70m
130' 3"
Livingstone Blue Bear Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
35
Sanchez, Angela
JR-3
Texas Southern
39.66m
130' 1"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Saffo, Forrest
SR-4
Tennessee St.
55.31m
181' 5"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
2
Ratliff, Dexter
SR-4
SC State
54.35m
178' 4"
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
3
Walker, Jalen
SO-2
Texas Southern
53.48m
175' 5"
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2024
4
Salama, Ezekiel
SO-2
Alabama A&M
51.44m
168' 9"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
5
Center, Davieon
SR-4
Jackson State
50.73m
166' 5"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
6
Vance, Caleb
JR-3
Benedict
50.66m
166' 2"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
7
Newton, Qualiar
SO-2
N. Carolina A&T
50.29m
165' 0"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
8
Prince, Andre
SO-2
Howard
49.49m
162' 4"
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
9
Anderson, Nelson
JR-3
N.C. Central
48.27m
158' 4"
VertKlasse Meeting
Apr 5, 2024
10
Nunn, Blaine
FR-1
Texas Southern
48.18m
158' 1"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
11
Ransom, Chase
JR-3
Benedict
47.80m
156' 10"
Weems Baskin Invitational 24
Mar 22, 2024
12
Campbell, Emperor
SR-4
Delaware State
47.63m
156' 3"
DSU Outdoor
Apr 13, 2024
13
Smith, Raeshon
JR-3
Norfolk State
47.28m
155' 1"
2024 NSU Track & Field Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
14
Richardson, William
JR-3
Norfolk State
47.14m
154' 8"
2024 NSU Track & Field Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
15
Jackson-Rubio, Darius
SR-4
Prairie View
46.86m
153' 9"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
16
Adolph, Calvin
SR-4
Southern
46.03m
151' 0"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
17
Alexander, Carlos
JR-3
N. Carolina A&T
45.67m
149' 10"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
18
Burt, Alexander
JR-3
Morehouse
45.25m
148' 5"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
19
Mathews, Kolby
SR-4
Southern
44.88m
147' 3"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
20
Riche, Jordan
SO-2
Bethune-Cookman
44.75m
146' 10"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
21
Boone , Dequan
SO-2
Virginia Union
44.66m
146' 6"
CNU New Captains Classic & Combined Events
Apr 19, 2024
22
Martin, Tyrell
JR-3
Delaware State
44.32m
145' 5"
DSU Outdoor
Apr 13, 2024
23
Gallien, Haywood
FR-1
Southern
44.19m
145' 0"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
24
Miller, Fanon
FR-1
Hampton
44.11m
144' 9"
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
25
McWilliams, Troy
SO-2
Norfolk State
43.34m
142' 2"
2024 NSU Track & Field Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
26
Dixon, Jean
JR-3
Grambling
43.11m
141' 5"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
27
Pearson, Joshua
FR-1
Fort Valley State
43.10m
141' 5"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
28
Jegede, Oluwatele
SO-2
Xavier-Louisiana
42.31m
138' 10"
Red River Athletic Conference
Apr 26, 2024
29
Moody, Isaac
JR-3
Albany State
42.14m
138' 3"
2024 Morehouse Relays
Mar 28, 2024
30
Holdip, Donovan
SO-2
Savannah State
42.08m
138' 1"
Charleston Southern Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
31
Brooks, Jaden
JR-3
Texas Southern
41.67m
136' 8"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
32
Chatman, Michael
FR-1
West Virginia St.
41.28m
135' 5"
2024 Mountain East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2024
33
Swepson, Matthew
JR-3
N.C. Central
41.17m
135' 1"
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
34
White, Caleb
SO-2
Tuskegee
41.05m
134' 8"
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
35
Bayeshea, Daniel
SR-4
Alabama State
40.39m
132' 6"
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Abria
JR-3
Hampton
59.76m
196' 1"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
2
Akintunde, Oluwatomilayo
JR-3
Hampton
59.05m
193' 9"
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
3
Hatcher, Erin
SR-4
Howard
58.76m
192' 9"
2024 Towson Spring Opener
Mar 16, 2024
4
Cox, Briana
SR-4
Alabama A&M
56.72m
186' 1"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
5
Caldwell, Victoria
JR-3
Hampton
55.28m
181' 4"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
6
Love, Lyric
JR-3
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
53.66m
176' 0"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
7
Young, Leslie
JR-3
Norfolk State
52.36m
171' 9"
2024 NSU Track & Field Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
8
Gore, A'ja
JR-3
Southern
52.22m
171' 4"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
9
Johnson, Johnelle
SR-4
Morgan State
51.49m
168' 11"
2024 Towson Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
10
Graham, Jaida
FR-1
Hampton
50.30m
165' 0"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
11
Carroll, Mykhayla
SO-2
Albany State
49.39m
162' 0"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
12
Lewis, Logan
SR-4
Southern
49.14m
161' 3"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
13
Dunn, Ja'el
FR-1
Southern
48.91m
160' 5"
Pelican Relays
Apr 5, 2024
14
Watts, Cornelia
FR-1
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
48.82m
160' 2"
Memphis Tiger Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
15
Pelle, Amber
SR-4
Delaware State
48.81m
160' 2"
2024 Towson Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
16
Noray, Kymoi
SR-4
Jackson State
48.79m
160' 1"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
17
McNair, Cameron
SO-2
N. Carolina A&T
48.45m
158' 11"
2024 Aggie Classic
Apr 19, 2024
18
Morris, Alexis
JR-3
Jackson State
47.75m
156' 8"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
19
Wright, Niasija
SO-2
Alabama A&M
47.44m
155' 8"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
20
Spann-McDonald, Layla
FR-1
Southern
47.13m
154' 7"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
21
Carter, Brylan
SO-2
Morgan State
47.08m
154' 5"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
22
Sanchez, Angela
JR-3
Texas Southern
46.97m
154' 1"
Cameron Burrell Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
23
Dudley, Lilliann
JR-3
Jackson State
46.86m
153' 9"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
24
Kouami- Katou, Emmanuela
JR-3
District of Columbia
46.69m
153' 2"
ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 2, 2024
25
Holliday, Gabrielle
SR-4
Jackson State
46.45m
152' 5"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
26
Banwo, Temi
SO-2
Howard
46.05m
151' 1"
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
27
Kimble , Kaeyln
JR-3
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
45.76m
150' 1"
Memphis Tiger Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
28
Edmond, Ariyonna
FR-1
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
45.42m
149' 0"
Memphis Tiger Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
29
Opara, Zaria
SR-4
Howard
45.01m
147' 8"
2024 Towson Spring Opener
Mar 16, 2024
30
Hart, Lawrenee'
SR-4
Southern
44.75m
146' 10"
Pelican Relays
Apr 5, 2024
31
Blackburn, Sydney
SR-4
Albany State
44.14m
144' 10"
Embry Riddle Blue and Gold Meet
Mar 2, 2024
32
Haywood, Morgan
SO-2
Texas Southern
43.92m
144' 1"
Cameron Burrell Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
33
Miller, Miniya
SR-4
Fort Valley State
43.62m
143' 1"
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
34
Moore, Orianna
JR-3
Delaware State
43.58m
143' 0"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
35
Burchell, Jaiya
FR-1
Alabama State
43.47m
142' 7"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McLaren, Brandon
SR-4
Alabama A&M
59.06m
193' 9"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
2
Williams, Chadrick
SR-4
Texas Southern
57.94m
190' 1"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
3
Gyan, Jeremy
JR-3
Delaware State
57.78m
189' 7"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
4
Shelton, Jaden
SO-2
Delaware State
56.97m
186' 11"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
5
Washington, Derick
SO-2
Southern
53.41m
175' 3"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
6
Anderson, Cameren
FR-1
Virginia State
53.21m
174' 7"
2024 NSU Track & Field Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
7
Brooks, Jaden
JR-3
Texas Southern
51.88m
170' 2"
The 41st Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 21, 2024
8
Rochford, Che
JR-3
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
51.74m
169' 9"
Louisiana Tech Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
9
Frazier, Aaron
SR-4
Miles
51.53m
169' 1"
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
10
Dobson-Honablue, Alexander
SO-2
Coppin State
51.40m
168' 8"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
11
Bogues, Michael
SR-4
Prairie View
51.22m
168' 0"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
12
Williams, Quentin
SR-4
Florida A&M
51.03m
167' 5"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
13
Hyland Jr., Frank
SR-4
Benedict
50.25m
164' 10"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
14
Hutchinson, Xavier
SO-2
Wiley
49.60m
162' 9"
Louisiana Tech Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
15
Calvert, Andre
JR-3
Central State
49.48m
162' 4"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
16
Montgomery, Ryan
FR-1
N.C. Central
49.12m
161' 2"
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
17
Swepson, Matthew
JR-3
N.C. Central
46.83m
153' 8"
Phoenix Invitational 2024
Mar 22, 2024
18
Buggs, David
FR-1
Florida Memorial
46.80m
153' 6"
STU Open 3
Apr 19, 2024
19
Ferguson, Andy
SO-2
Benedict
46.52m
152' 7"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
20
Banberger, Mark
JR-3
Virginia State
46.41m
152' 3"
2024 NSU Track & Field Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
21
Brooks, Donovan
SO-2
Texas Southern
46.38m
152' 2"
The 41st Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 21, 2024
22
Fluellen, Alonzo
JR-3
Bowie State
46.31m
151' 11"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
23
Sherwood, Tayari
JR-3
Jackson State
46.15m
151' 5"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
24
Hudson, Drake
JR-3
Tuskegee
46.10m
151' 3"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
25
Byrd, Malachi
JR-3
Texas Southern
45.79m
150' 3"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
26
Dickson, Keondre
SO-2
SC State
44.90m
147' 4"
East Coast Relays
Apr 26, 2024
27
Maloy, Kyan
FR-1
Miles
44.74m
146' 9"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
28
Tinch, JaQuon
SO-2
Benedict
44.62m
146' 5"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
29
Brown, Sheldon
SR-4
Allen
44.29m
145' 4"
JCSU Golden Bulls Collegiate Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
30
Roberts, Luke
SO-2
Bluefield St.
44.02m
144' 5"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
31
Huddleston, Ronald
JR-3
Jackson State
43.45m
142' 7"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
32
Taylor, Christian
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
43.13m
141' 6"
USC Outdoor Open
Apr 20, 2024
33
Goode, Amiri
SR-4
Coppin State
43.11m
141' 5"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
34
Williams, Joe
SO-2
Fort Valley State
43.06m
141' 3"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
35
Williams, Nastario
Talladega
42.99m
141' 0"
2024 Morehouse Relays
Mar 28, 2024
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Noray, Kymoi
SR-4
Jackson State
47.00m
154' 2"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
2
Scott, Areyanna
SO-2
SC State
43.33m
142' 2"
Charleston Southern Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
3
Glenn, Catherine
SR-4
Delaware State
42.33m
138' 10"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
4
Graves, Uzuri
JR-3
Southern
40.93m
134' 3"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
5
Carter, Brylan
SO-2
Morgan State
38.58m
126' 7"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
6
Zenon, Kinzli
SO-2
Southern
38.31m
125' 8"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
7
Elliott, Tatiana
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
37.99m
124' 8"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
8
Patrick, Kamile
SR-4
Shaw
37.77m
123' 11"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
9
Christman, Simone
SR-4
Central State
37.13m
121' 10"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
10
Mack, Zhaire
FR-1
Claflin
36.64m
120' 2"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
11
Smalls, Minyarn
SR-4
Howard
35.93m
117' 10"
2024 Gallaudet Bison Classic
Apr 6, 2024
12
Harris, Joy
FR-1
N.C. Central
35.82m
117' 6"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
13
Lane, Jade
JR-3
Virginia Union
35.02m
114' 11"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
14
Kendall, Essence
FR-1
Alabama State
34.99m
114' 9"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
15
Early, Na'Shae
JR-3
Bowie State
34.23m
112' 4"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
16
Harper, Matealia
SO-2
Tuskegee
33.82m
110' 11"
Clark Atlanta University Panther Track and Field Classic
Mar 9, 2024
17
Bryant, Alexia
SR-4
Fayetteville St.
33.81m
110' 11"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
18
Cressey, Ajanae
SR-4
Alabama A&M
33.61m
110' 3"
Bulldog Alumni Relays
Mar 21, 2024
19
Morrison, Daina
SO-2
Shaw
33.50m
109' 11"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
20
Greer, Feliah
JR-3
Miles
33.45m
109' 9"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
21
Camara-Ramirez, Fatima
FR-1
Edward Waters
33.43m
109' 8"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
22
Davis, Jordan
FR-1
N. Carolina A&T
32.87m
107' 10"
2024 Aggie Invitational
May 3, 2024
23
Goldson, Ryana
SO-2
District of Columbia
32.62m
107' 0"
2024 Annual Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2024
24
Jones, Measha
SO-2
Allen
32.54m
106' 9"
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
25
McGee, Shynique
SO-2
Clark Atlanta
32.02m
105' 1"
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
26
Garr-Carter, Tekiya
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
31.91m
104' 8"
CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 3, 2024
26
Wilson, Danielle
SO-2
Tuskegee
31.91m
104' 8"
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
28
Johnson, Auryana
SO-2
Langston
31.59m
103' 8"
2024 OBU Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
29
Trotter, Gianna
SO-2
Texas Southern
31.53m
103' 5"
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
30
Colon, Victoria
FR-1
West Virginia St.
31.33m
102' 9"
2024 Mountain East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2024
31
Cobb, Aydia
SO-2
Shaw
31.25m
102' 6"
VSU Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
32
Frierson, Mion
SO-2
SC State
31.03m
101' 10"
Charleston Southern Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
33
Furr, Nariah
FR-1
Livingstone
30.75m
100' 11"
Sharonda Coleman-Singleton Classic 2024
Apr 13, 2024
34
Muckelroy, Madison
FR-1
Prairie View
30.59m
100' 4"
McNeese Springtime Invite
Apr 5, 2024
35
Long, Shamari
SR-4
Harris-Stowe St.
30.36m
99' 7"
Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays
Apr 12, 2024
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hampton , Jaylynn
SR-4
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
4903
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
2
Kintchen, Sanai
SO-2
Prairie View
4886
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
3
Cressey, Ajanae
SR-4
Alabama A&M
4468
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
4
Anderson, Savoria
JR-3
Prairie View
4409
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
5
Kleckley, Kaleah
JR-3
Albany State
4201
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
6
Freeman, Santiona
JR-3
Benedict
3937
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
7
Riggins, Shakayla
SO-2
Alabama State
3936
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
8
Cooper, Jourdon
JR-3
SC State
3920
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
9
Elliott, Tatiana
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
3902
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
10
Kendall, Essence
FR-1
Alabama State
3856
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024
11
Guy, Maci
SR-4
Prairie View
3811
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
12
McGee, Shynique
SO-2
Clark Atlanta
3715
2024 Morehouse Relays
Mar 28, 2024
13
McBurney, Jahkaya
FR-1
Tuskegee
3701
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
14
Jones, Anaya
JR-3
Grambling
3544
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
15
Coleman, Tyra
FR-1
Prairie View
3436
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
16
Cowan, Kaciann
JR-3
Benedict
3389
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
16
White, Maliyah
SR-4
Clark Atlanta
3389
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
18
Parks, Angel
JR-3
Bethune-Cookman
3247
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
18
Kern, Julianna
JR-3
Albany State
3247
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
20
Joseph, Sanya
SO-2
Edward Waters
3172
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
21
Bailey, Tyloni
SO-2
Albany State
3160
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
22
Gibson, Ternya
SR-4
Fort Valley State
2773
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
23
Hibbler, Jianna
SO-2
SC State
2696
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
24
Brown, Valerie
FR-1
Edward Waters
2638
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
25
Hall, Tania
JR-3
Fort Valley State
2625
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
26
Wilson, Kiara
FR-1
Allen
2530
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational-Combined Events
Mar 14, 2024
27
Kimora, McLemore
FR-1
Grambling
2356
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
28
Daniels, Adrienne
SO-2
Benedict
2211
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
29
Upshaw, Myiah
FR-1
Allen
2125
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
30
Murphy , Lea
FR-1
Allen
2091
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
31
Bercy, Quonee'
JR-3
Clark Atlanta
2075
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
32
Jean Louis, Abnelle
JR-3
Edward Waters
1984
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
33
Taylor, Ayani
JR-3
Allen
1964
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational-Combined Events
Mar 14, 2024
34
Davis, Natalia
SO-2
Kentucky State
1786
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
35
Walker, Ashlen
JR-3
Kentucky State
1659
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
McLaren, Brandon
SR-4
Alabama A&M
6937
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
2
Rochford, Che
JR-3
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
6827
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
3
Wilson, Vincent
SO-2
Jackson State
6359
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
4
George, Kenton
FR-1
SC State
6056
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
5
Davis, Isaiah
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
5763
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
6
Newman, Tyree
JR-3
Texas Southern
5737
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
7
Byrd, Malachi
JR-3
Texas Southern
5680
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
8
West, Kahlil
JR-3
St. Augustine's
5500
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
9
Hawkins, Ezekiel
SR-4
Howard
5437
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
10
Taylor, Christian
SR-4
Bethune-Cookman
5339
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
11
Bailey, Dominique
SO-2
Savannah State
5243
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
12
Forsythe, Micah
SO-2
Albany State
5157
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
13
Davis, Anthony
SR-4
Grambling
5058
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
14
Pierce, Brandon
FR-1
Bethune-Cookman
5028
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
15
Barkley, Bereket
FR-1
Morehouse
5008
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
16
Watkins, Amon-Ra
SO-2
Howard
4966
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
17
Sanders, Christian
SO-2
Tuskegee
4895
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
18
Reaves, Andrew
FR-1
Alabama A&M
4865
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
19
Ector, Christian
FR-1
Fort Valley State
4828
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
20
Johnson, Jaylan
FR-1
Texas Southern
4753
2024 SWAC Outdoor T&F Champion
May 2, 2024
21
Ross, Damien
SR-4
Kentucky State
4389
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
22
Turner, Larry
SO-2
Fort Valley State
4277
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
23
Harry, Deinkepribo
FR-1
Tuskegee
4166
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
24
Wilson, Jayden
SO-2
Savannah State
4095
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
25
Cole, Austin
FR-1
Morehouse
3843
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
26
Shannon, Calvin
SR-4
Kentucky State
3635
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
27
Jones, Logan
FR-1
Morehouse
3595
2024 Morehouse Relays
Mar 28, 2024
28
Ferguson, Andy
SO-2
Benedict
3568
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
29
White-Evans , Omar
JR-3
Morehouse
3340
SIAC Championships
Apr 25, 2024
30
Turner, Jaiden
FR-1
Tuskegee
3124
Troy Doc Anderson Invitational & Multi 2024
Apr 12, 2024