Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Performance List
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Performance List (2024)
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Performance List (2023)
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Performance List (2022)
North Atlantic Conf. Outdoor Performance List (2020)
North Atlantic Conf. Outdoor Performance List (2019)
North Atlantic Conf. Outdoor Performance List (2018)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Eastern Nazarene
Husson
Lesley
Maine-Farmington
Maine-Presque Isle
Morrisville State
SUNY Cobleskill
SUNY Delhi
Thomas College
Vermont State Johnson
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aceto, Daniella (F) - Husson
Ahumada, Serenia (F) - Thomas College
Aiello, Julia (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Allen, Brooklyn (F) - Thomas College
Alvarado, Jeffery (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Amenta, John (M) - SUNY Delhi
Anselmo, Pedro (M) - Thomas College
Asgdom, Nathan (M) - Lesley
Barbosa, Tiernan (M) - Maine-Presque Isle
Bashant, Silas (M) - SUNY Delhi
Bay, Hayden (M) - Maine-Presque Isle
Bazile, Andre Paul (M) - Morrisville State
Bean, Kennen (M) - Maine-Presque Isle
Becker, Bethanie (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Bedore, Grace (F) - Husson
Berard, Hayden (M) - Thomas College
Blasius, Megan (F) - Thomas College
Bliss, Luke (M) - Maine-Farmington
Bojarski, Max (M) - Thomas College
Bolner, Piper (F) - Eastern Nazarene
Bove, Brenden (M) - Morrisville State
Bowman, Liz (F) - Thomas College
Bryan, Micah (M) - Husson
Bryant, Mary (F) - SUNY Delhi
Burgess, Joseph (M) - Maine-Farmington
Burke, Tyler (M) - Morrisville State
Burr, Carrie (F) - Maine-Farmington
Burr, Emma (F) - Thomas College
Byers, Connor (M) - Vermont State Johnson
Canwell, Alixx (M) - Maine-Farmington
Carr, Eden (F) - SUNY Delhi
Carrick, Liam (M) - Vermont State Johnson
Castaldo, Justin (M) - Maine-Farmington
Castro, Christian (M) - Lesley
Castro, Lorenzo (M) - SUNY Delhi
Chapin, Sarah (F) - Maine-Farmington
Ciufo, Joey (M) - SUNY Delhi
Cole, Alyssa (F) - SUNY Delhi
Collins, Carson (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Colwell, Dylan (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Conlogue, Abbie (F) - Husson
Cote, Chelsey (F) - Thomas College
Cote, James (M) - Thomas College
Cote, Jorden (M) - Thomas College
Cotoni, Angelina (F) - Husson
Cournoyer, Nathan (M) - Eastern Nazarene
Crews, Alex (M) - Maine-Farmington
Cruz, Meg (F) - SUNY Delhi
Cuevas, Cristhian (M) - SUNY Delhi
Cusmano, Kameron (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Davis, Chloe (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Davis, Deron (M) - SUNY Delhi
Dean, Kimberly (F) - SUNY Delhi
Delgado, Estaban (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
DiSanto, Mary (F) - Thomas College
Dixon, Seth (M) - Thomas College
Doll, Joey (M) - Maine-Presque Isle
Donald, Kalifa (F) - SUNY Delhi
Doore, Isaac (M) - Maine-Presque Isle
Dowling, Ava (F) - Husson
Dunton, Miranda (F) - Husson
Durden, Mercedes (F) - Vermont State Johnson
Dutcher, Ransom (M) - SUNY Delhi
Dyer, Westley (M) - Maine-Presque Isle
Dziedzic, Nate (M) - Morrisville State
Eastman, Evie (F) - SUNY Delhi
Eison, Thomas (M) - Morrisville State
Eldridge, Corbin (M) - Thomas College
Elliott, Katharine (F) - Thomas College
Emerson, Mackenzie (F) - Husson
Evans, Joy (F) - Maine-Farmington
Exantus, Valenick (M) - SUNY Delhi
Filatov, Chris (M) - SUNY Delhi
Finke, Gracie (F) - Eastern Nazarene
Fiorese, Jordana (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Fitzpatrick, Andrew (M) - Eastern Nazarene
Fitzpatrick, Avant (M) - Thomas College
Fletcher, Megan (F) - Husson
Foote, Charles (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Foster, Luke (M) - SUNY Delhi
Franklin, Van (M) - Thomas College
Freeguard, Alyssa (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Freeman, Alexis (F) - Husson
Freeman, Connor (M) - Maine-Farmington
Gadwah, Miles (M) - Thomas College
Gagnon, Avery (M) - Husson
Garcia, Pablo (M) - Thomas College
Gingras, Tom (M) - Maine-Farmington
Girard, Hayleigh (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Gonzalez, Antonio (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Goodman, Mollie (F) - Maine-Presque Isle
Goodwin, Nathan (M) - SUNY Delhi
Goodwin, Trey (M) - Husson
Gooselin, Dory (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Grady, Thomas (M) - Thomas College
Grant, Daisy (F) - Maine-Presque Isle
Grazulis, Jaden (M) - Husson
Gregory, Nina (F) - Husson
Grierson, Stephen (M) - Maine-Presque Isle
Griffin, Gavin (M) - Morrisville State
Hanna, Theo (M) - Vermont State Johnson
Hargreaves, Emily (F) - Maine-Farmington
Hargrove, Owen (M) - Thomas College
Harmon-Bolding, Kaitlyn (F) - Maine-Farmington
Harris, Avion (M) - Morrisville State
Harris, Jacob (M) - Thomas College
Harvey, Jack (M) - Thomas College
Haughton, Dillon (M) - Husson
Havey, Marissa (F) - Maine-Presque Isle
Hays, Josiah (M) - Thomas College
Heath, David (M) - Vermont State Johnson
Herberger, Thomas (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Hileman, David (M) - Husson
Hinton, Thomas (M) - Husson
Hofmann, Kyle (M) - Husson
Holmes, Teo (F) - Vermont State Johnson
Hunt, Abby (F) - Husson
Huntley, Emma (F) - Thomas College
Hutter, Michelle (F) - Lesley
Ireland, Rebekah (F) - Thomas College
Jackson, Madelaine (F) - Husson
Jaffin, Daniel (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Jean-Baptiste, Edson (M) - Morrisville State
Jeffes, Josh (M) - SUNY Delhi
Johnson, Erica (F) - Maine-Farmington
Jones, Will (M) - Morrisville State
Kaniki, Carmy (M) - Husson
Kennedy, Madison (F) - Morrisville State
Kungxat-Facenda, Savaughn (F) - Thomas College
Laflamme, Andrew (M) - Maine-Farmington
Landon, Katerina (F) - Eastern Nazarene
Landry, Mya (F) - Eastern Nazarene
Lawton, Peter (M) - Maine-Farmington
Lees, Sam (M) - SUNY Delhi
Legare, Dayzin (M) - SUNY Delhi
Leiter, Derek (M) - SUNY Delhi
Leone, Frank (M) - Lesley
Linscott, Ethan (M) - Maine-Farmington
Logan, Nick (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Lombardi, Marissa (F) - SUNY Delhi
Louis, Christian (M) - Vermont State Johnson
Louis, Dave (M) - Thomas College
Lybarger, Ilana (F) - Maine-Farmington
MacCallum, Max (M) - Husson
MacDonald, Abby (F) - Maine-Farmington
MacDonald, Anna (F) - Maine-Farmington
Mallett, Bailee (F) - Thomas College
Mann, Kenzie (F) - Lesley
Margolies, Sam (M) - SUNY Delhi
Marks, Cal (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Marroquin, Alessandro (M) - Maine-Presque Isle
Matthew, Jamar (M) - SUNY Delhi
Mayshack, Ysahni (F) - SUNY Delhi
McAtee, Xavier (M) - Maine-Presque Isle
McDonald, Gregory (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
McKenney, Patrick (M) - Thomas College
Mercera, Riley (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Messina, Kitty (F) - SUNY Delhi
Millan, Justus (M) - Thomas College
Miller, Evan (M) - Morrisville State
Milliken, Hannah (F) - Maine-Farmington
Mills, Aidan (M) - Thomas College
Milord, Josiah (M) - Eastern Nazarene
Moody, Gage (M) - Husson
Mooney, Jack (M) - SUNY Delhi
Mullins, Isaac (M) - Thomas College
Munford, Cheo (M) - SUNY Delhi
Murphy, Ivy (F) - Morrisville State
Nangle, Hannah (F) - Lesley
Neil, Henry (M) - Eastern Nazarene
Novaes, Cayo (M) - Thomas College
Novak, Paige (F) - Morrisville State
O'Neal, Austin (M) - Husson
Ojugbele, Jafar (M) - Thomas College
Olson, James (M) - SUNY Delhi
Pelletier, Kyle (M) - Thomas College
Perry, Cara (F) - Maine-Farmington
Perry, Niamiah (F) - Husson
Peters, Lilianna (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Petrucci, Madisyn (F) - Maine-Presque Isle
Phillips, Henry (M) - Thomas College
Pinkham, Seth (M) - Thomas College
Porter, Sacha (F) - Lesley
Poteet, Eve (F) - Maine-Farmington
Protheroe, Maria (F) - Thomas College
Raye, LJ (M) - Thomas College
Raymond, Lucas (M) - Vermont State Johnson
Recore, Nik (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Redding, Maddy (F) - Thomas College
Reed, Nyden (M) - Maine-Presque Isle
Reel, Jimmy (M) - Maine-Farmington
Reeve, Seamus (M) - Maine-Farmington
Reid, Melinda (F) - SUNY Delhi
Reny, Julia (F) - Thomas College
Reynolds, Katelynn (F) - Husson
Rhinesmith, Jacob (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Riley, James (M) - Maine-Farmington
Roberson, Mykal (M) - Husson
Rodi, Zoe (F) - SUNY Delhi
Rollins, Ethan (M) - Maine-Presque Isle
Romero, David (M) - Maine-Farmington
Romito, Dawson (M) - Lesley
Rounds, Mitch (M) - Thomas College
Rudolph, Lauren (F) - Lesley
Scarpulla, Katie (F) - Morrisville State
Scroggins, Aaralyn (F) - Husson
Service, Quinn (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Shannon, Lexy (F) - Thomas College
Shea, Matt (M) - Thomas College
Sheran, Alex (M) - Maine-Farmington
Slivka , Bethany (F) - Lesley
Sorensen, Kari (F) - Lesley
Sottak, Molly (F) - Thomas College
Steele, Aidan (M) - SUNY Delhi
Stone, Jeremy (M) - Husson
Swinamer, Holly (F) - Lesley
Swinea, Ryan (M) - SUNY Delhi
Swyers, Lilly (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Sylvain, Isaac (M) - Morrisville State
Temp, Mark (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Thompson, Charlie (M) - Maine-Farmington
Todd, Kennedy (F) - Maine-Farmington
Torres, Ethan (M) - SUNY Delhi
Toure, Fonta (F) - Morrisville State
Trussell, Nate (M) - Maine-Farmington
Turner, Caleb (M) - Morrisville State
Vachon, Ben (M) - Maine-Farmington
Vale, Brian (M) - Husson
Vizzari, JamesMichael (M) - SUNY Delhi
Vogt, Raffaella (F) - Lesley
VonAhn, Hailey (F) - Lesley
Wallace, Rose (F) - Vermont State Johnson
Ward, Lilah (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Watkins, Tori (F) - Thomas College
White, Quentin (M) - Morrisville State
White, Zachary (M) - Thomas College
Whyte, Kadie-Ann (F) - SUNY Delhi
Wiese, Ryan (M) - Morrisville State
Wilcox, Evan (M) - Thomas College
Winslow, Amanda (F) - Thomas College
Wooster, Kali (F) - Vermont State Johnson
Wray, Billy (M) - Maine-Presque Isle
Young, Quinn (F) - Husson
Young, Tori (F) - Lesley
Zapata, Christian (M) - Husson
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Raye, LJ
JR-3
Thomas College
10.55
New England Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
1.2
2
Legare, Dayzin
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
10.57
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
2.5
3
Jeffes, Josh
JR-3
SUNY Delhi
10.73
Cortland Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2.4
4
Cuevas, Cristhian
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
10.95
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
2.5
5
Davis, Deron
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
10.99
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
1.7
6
Swinea, Ryan
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
11.06
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
2.0
7
Alvarado, Jeffery
SO-2
SUNY Cobleskill
11.28
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3.2
8
Dutcher, Ransom
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
11.30
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
1.9
9
Reeve, Seamus
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
11.31
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
1.7
10
Jean-Baptiste, Edson
JR-3
Morrisville State
11.35
Cortland Red Dragon Open
Apr 7, 2024
2.7
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Burr, Emma
FR-1
Thomas College
12.18
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
2.9
2
Johnson, Erica
SO-2
Maine-Farmington
12.64
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3.4
3
Whyte, Kadie-Ann
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
12.72
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
+0.0
4
Aiello, Julia
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
12.84
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
2.9
5
Burr, Carrie
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
12.99
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
2.9
6
Dean, Kimberly
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
13.00
Cortland Classic
Apr 19, 2024
1.5
7
Ward, Lilah
JR-3
SUNY Cobleskill
13.11
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
2.9
8
Perry, Cara
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
13.14
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
2.9
9
Shannon, Lexy
SO-2
Thomas College
13.17
2024 LBCC Viking Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
NWI
10
Cruz, Meg
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
13.25
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3.4
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jeffes, Josh
JR-3
SUNY Delhi
21.48
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
0.9
2
Legare, Dayzin
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
21.95
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
0.1
3
Cuevas, Cristhian
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
22.34
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
2.1
4
Raye, LJ
JR-3
Thomas College
22.41
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
-0.8
5
Swinea, Ryan
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
22.60
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
0.9
6
Foote, Charles
SO-2
SUNY Cobleskill
22.90
Utica Pioneer Spring Invite
Apr 6, 2024
2.8
7
Torres, Ethan
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
23.12
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
0.9
8
Castro, Christian
JR-3
Lesley
23.19
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
1.7
9
Ciufo, Joey
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
23.31
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
1.7
10
Jean-Baptiste, Edson
JR-3
Morrisville State
23.32
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
2.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Burr, Emma
FR-1
Thomas College
25.53
New England Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
1.6
2
Rodi, Zoe
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
25.69
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
-0.2
3
Whyte, Kadie-Ann
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
26.49
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
-0.2
4
Aiello, Julia
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
26.66
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
-0.2
5
Ward, Lilah
JR-3
SUNY Cobleskill
27.55
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
-0.2
6
Cruz, Meg
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
27.59
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
-0.2
7
Dean, Kimberly
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
27.69
Utica Pioneer Spring Invite
Apr 6, 2024
2.6
8
Johnson, Erica
SO-2
Maine-Farmington
27.91
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
1.0
9
Becker, Bethanie
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
27.94
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
1.8
10
VonAhn, Hailey
JR-3
Lesley
27.98
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
-0.2
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jeffes, Josh
JR-3
SUNY Delhi
46.96
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
2
Foote, Charles
SO-2
SUNY Cobleskill
49.92
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
3
Jean-Baptiste, Edson
JR-3
Morrisville State
50.12
Big Red Invite
Apr 28, 2024
4
Swinea, Ryan
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
50.91
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
5
Torres, Ethan
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
51.25
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
6
Castro, Lorenzo
JR-3
SUNY Delhi
51.41
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
7
Mills, Aidan
FR-1
Thomas College
52.64
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
8
Burke, Tyler
FR-1
Morrisville State
53.42
Cortland Classic
Apr 19, 2024
9
Castro, Christian
JR-3
Lesley
53.43
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
10
Vale, Brian
FR-1
Husson
53.86
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rodi, Zoe
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
58.53
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
2
Aiello, Julia
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
1:00.67
Cortland Classic
Apr 19, 2024
3
Dunton, Miranda
JR-3
Husson
1:03.33
LCC Open 2024
Mar 9, 2024
4
VonAhn, Hailey
JR-3
Lesley
1:04.31
5th Annual Penmen Relays
Apr 13, 2024
5
Emerson, Mackenzie
FR-1
Husson
1:04.41
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
6
Burr, Carrie
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
1:05.11
SNHU Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
7
Wooster, Kali
SO-2
Vermont State Johnson
1:06.35
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
8
Cruz, Meg
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
1:07.38
Utica Pioneer Spring Invite
Apr 6, 2024
9
Mayshack, Ysahni
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
1:07.55
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
10
Perry, Cara
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
1:09.32
SNHU Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Logan, Nick
SR-4
SUNY Cobleskill
1:57.17
Cortland Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2
Castaldo, Justin
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
1:58.06
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3
Lees, Sam
JR-3
SUNY Delhi
1:58.81
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
4
McKenney, Patrick
FR-1
Thomas College
2:00.38
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
5
Vizzari, JamesMichael
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
2:02.68
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
6
Harris, Avion
JR-3
Morrisville State
2:03.48
Cortland Classic
Apr 19, 2024
7
Miller, Evan
FR-1
Morrisville State
2:03.79
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
8
Linscott, Ethan
FR-1
Maine-Farmington
2:03.84
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
9
Freeman, Connor
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
2:04.80
Springfield College Classic
Apr 6, 2024
10
Grierson, Stephen
JR-3
Maine-Presque Isle
2:05.40
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dunton, Miranda
JR-3
Husson
2:26.96
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2
Burr, Emma
FR-1
Thomas College
2:27.45
New England Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
3
Emerson, Mackenzie
FR-1
Husson
2:28.46
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
4
Bryant, Mary
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
2:29.32
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
5
Kennedy, Madison
FR-1
Morrisville State
2:31.91
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
6
Evans, Joy
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
2:33.76
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
7
Eastman, Evie
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
2:35.13
Cortland Classic
Apr 19, 2024
8
Freeguard, Alyssa
SO-2
SUNY Cobleskill
2:35.47
Cortland Classic
Apr 19, 2024
9
Dowling, Ava
JR-3
Husson
2:35.63
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
10
Reny, Julia
JR-3
Thomas College
2:35.67
2024 RCC Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Amenta, John
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
3:56.74
West Point Twilight 2024
May 9, 2024
2
Logan, Nick
SR-4
SUNY Cobleskill
3:58.76
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
3
Castaldo, Justin
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
4:04.28
Springfield College Classic
Apr 6, 2024
4
Miller, Evan
FR-1
Morrisville State
4:06.97
Big Red Invite
Apr 28, 2024
5
Goodwin, Nathan
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
4:12.35
Cortland Classic
Apr 19, 2024
6
Linscott, Ethan
FR-1
Maine-Farmington
4:12.44
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
7
McKenney, Patrick
FR-1
Thomas College
4:12.53
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
8
Harris, Avion
JR-3
Morrisville State
4:15.52
Cortland Red Dragon Open
Apr 7, 2024
9
Romito, Dawson
FR-1
Lesley
4:17.25
(1)
Bruno's Backyard Classic 2024
Apr 20, 2024
10
Freeman, Connor
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
4:21.55
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dunton, Miranda
JR-3
Husson
5:00.88
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2
Emerson, Mackenzie
FR-1
Husson
5:09.81
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3
Eastman, Evie
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
5:13.36
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
4
Peters, Lilianna
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
5:14.06
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
5
Kungxat-Facenda, Savaughn
FR-1
Thomas College
5:14.25
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
6
Freeguard, Alyssa
SO-2
SUNY Cobleskill
5:14.33
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
7
Nangle, Hannah
JR-3
Lesley
5:14.41
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
8
Evans, Joy
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
5:15.02
SNHU Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
9
Reny, Julia
JR-3
Thomas College
5:24.47
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
10
Dowling, Ava
JR-3
Husson
5:25.54
Linfield Erik Anderson Icebreaker Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Amenta, John
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
14:49.54
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
2
Bliss, Luke
SR-4
Maine-Farmington
15:41.15
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3
Castaldo, Justin
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
15:48.17
SNHU Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
4
Miller, Evan
FR-1
Morrisville State
15:55.33
Cortland Red Dragon Open
Apr 7, 2024
5
Riley, James
SO-2
Maine-Farmington
15:55.83
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
6
Hileman, David
JR-3
Husson
16:03.44
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
7
Goodwin, Nathan
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
16:14.52
Utica Pioneer Spring Invite
Apr 6, 2024
8
Laflamme, Andrew
FR-1
Maine-Farmington
16:25.17
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
9
Leiter, Derek
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
16:27.75
Cortland Classic
Apr 19, 2024
10
Freeman, Connor
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
16:35.92
Springfield College Classic
Apr 6, 2024
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Peters, Lilianna
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
19:13.01
Cortland Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2
Dunton, Miranda
JR-3
Husson
19:38.00
LCC Open 2024
Mar 9, 2024
3
Dowling, Ava
JR-3
Husson
20:03.44
LCC Open 2024
Mar 9, 2024
4
Freeguard, Alyssa
SO-2
SUNY Cobleskill
20:13.21
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
5
Protheroe, Maria
SO-2
Thomas College
20:24.94
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
6
Kungxat-Facenda, Savaughn
FR-1
Thomas College
20:33.33
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
7
Nangle, Hannah
JR-3
Lesley
20:45.61
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
8
Lombardi, Marissa
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
21:03.09
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
9
MacDonald, Anna
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
21:09.41
Springfield College Classic
Apr 6, 2024
10
Poteet, Eve
SO-2
Maine-Farmington
21:31.67
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Amenta, John
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
33:09.57
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
2
Bliss, Luke
SR-4
Maine-Farmington
33:23.34
Springfield College Classic
Apr 6, 2024
3
Riley, James
SO-2
Maine-Farmington
33:45.72
Springfield College Classic
Apr 6, 2024
4
Hileman, David
JR-3
Husson
33:57.41
Springfield College Classic
Apr 6, 2024
5
Laflamme, Andrew
FR-1
Maine-Farmington
34:03.08
Springfield College Classic
Apr 6, 2024
6
Linscott, Ethan
FR-1
Maine-Farmington
35:23.06
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
7
Freeman, Connor
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
36:26.20
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
8
Shea, Matt
JR-3
Thomas College
36:36.98
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
9
Wiese, Ryan
FR-1
Morrisville State
37:31.90
Cortland Classic
Apr 19, 2024
10
Bove, Brendan
FR-1
Morrisville State
38:51.02
Cortland Classic
Apr 19, 2024
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Evans, Joy
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
42:53.39
Springfield College Classic
Apr 6, 2024
2
Lombardi, Marissa
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
43:09.50
Utica Pioneer Spring Invite
Apr 6, 2024
3
MacDonald, Anna
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
45:51.10
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
4
Poteet, Eve
SO-2
Maine-Farmington
45:57.98
Springfield College Classic
Apr 6, 2024
5
MacDonald, Abby
FR-1
Maine-Farmington
46:59.42
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
6
Winslow, Amanda
JR-3
Thomas College
50:46.07
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
7
Chapin, Sarah
SR-4
Maine-Farmington
51:20.67
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Burr, Emma
FR-1
Thomas College
14.89
2024 LBCC Viking Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
NWI
2
Swyers, Lilly
SO-2
SUNY Cobleskill
15.98
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
0.6
3
Johnson, Erica
SO-2
Maine-Farmington
16.65
Springfield College Classic
Apr 6, 2024
3.5
4
Burr, Carrie
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
16.84
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
0.6
5
Becker, Bethanie
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
17.11
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
1.3
6
Reid, Melinda
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
17.24
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
0.6
7
Cotoni, Angelina
SO-2
Husson
17.30
LCC Open 2024
Mar 9, 2024
-0.2
8
Girard, Hayleigh
JR-3
SUNY Cobleskill
17.50
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
1.7
9
Perry, Niamiah
SO-2
Husson
17.87
LCC Open 2024
Mar 9, 2024
-0.2
10
Cole, Alyssa
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
17.94
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
1.3
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hays, Josiah
FR-1
Thomas College
15.38
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
1.5
2
Ciufo, Joey
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
15.58
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
1.5
3
Trussell, Nate
FR-1
Maine-Farmington
15.62
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3.0
4
Filatov, Chris
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
15.80
West Point Twilight 2024
May 9, 2024
1.0
5
Matthew, Jamar
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
16.02
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
0.9
6
Pelletier, Kyle
SO-2
Thomas College
16.06
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
1.5
7
Cusmano, Kameron
SO-2
SUNY Cobleskill
16.09
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
0.9
8
Roberson, Mykal
FR-1
Husson
16.40
Springfield College Classic
Apr 6, 2024
3.0
9
Asgdom, Nathan
FR-1
Lesley
16.45
5th Annual Penmen Relays
Apr 13, 2024
1.5
10
Fitzpatrick, Avant
FR-1
Thomas College
16.89
2024 RCC Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
1.2
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Foote, Charles
SO-2
SUNY Cobleskill
55.85
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
2
Zapata, Christian
JR-3
Husson
57.21
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3
Mills, Aidan
FR-1
Thomas College
1:00.26
2024 LBCC Viking Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
4
Matthew, Jamar
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
1:00.56
Cortland Classic
Apr 19, 2024
5
Mooney, Jack
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
1:01.59
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
6
Hays, Josiah
FR-1
Thomas College
1:02.18
2024 LBCC Viking Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
7
Trussell, Nate
FR-1
Maine-Farmington
1:02.52
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
8
Garcia, Pablo
FR-1
Thomas College
1:04.11
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
9
Gingras, Tom
SO-2
Maine-Farmington
1:04.99
SNHU Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
10
Wilcox, Evan
FR-1
Thomas College
1:05.00
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burr, Emma
FR-1
Thomas College
1:09.12
2024 LBCC Viking Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
2
Burr, Carrie
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
1:10.14
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3
Dunton, Miranda
JR-3
Husson
1:11.70
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
4
Freeman, Alexis
SO-2
Husson
1:19.28
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
5
Gregory, Nina
SO-2
Husson
1:19.50
LCC Open 2024
Mar 9, 2024
6
Evans, Joy
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
1:19.83
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
7
Cotoni, Angelina
SO-2
Husson
1:20.07
LCC Open 2024
Mar 9, 2024
8
MacDonald, Anna
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
1:21.24
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
9
Protheroe, Maria
SO-2
Thomas College
1:23.71
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
10
Ireland, Rebekah
SO-2
Thomas College
1:24.67
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harris, Avion
JR-3
Morrisville State
9:58.95
Big Red Invite
Apr 28, 2024
2
Castaldo, Justin
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
10:01.03
New England Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
3
Freeman, Connor
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
10:07.55
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
4
Riley, James
SO-2
Maine-Farmington
10:09.55
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
5
Laflamme, Andrew
FR-1
Maine-Farmington
10:17.89
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
6
Leiter, Derek
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
10:25.94
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
7
O'Neal, Austin
SR-4
Husson
10:40.21
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
8
Stone, Jeremy
JR-3
Husson
10:51.13
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
9
Recore, Nik
SO-2
SUNY Cobleskill
10:51.29
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
10
Griffin, Gavin
FR-1
Morrisville State
11:25.24
Cortland Upstate Alternative
Apr 13, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Peters, Lilianna
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
11:52.85
Utica Pioneer Spring Invite
Apr 6, 2024
2
Dowling, Ava
JR-3
Husson
12:06.50
New England Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
3
Bedore, Grace
SO-2
Husson
12:28.35
LCC Open 2024
Mar 9, 2024
4
MacDonald, Anna
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
13:08.57
Silfen Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
5
Poteet, Eve
SO-2
Maine-Farmington
13:30.76
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
6
Nangle, Hannah
JR-3
Lesley
13:35.73
5th Annual Penmen Relays
Apr 13, 2024
7
Ireland, Rebekah
SO-2
Thomas College
13:38.90
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
8
MacDonald, Abby
FR-1
Maine-Farmington
15:00.01
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
SUNY Delhi
41.29
Davis
,
Jeffes
,
Cuevas
,
Legare
West Point Twilight 2024
May 9, 2024
2
Thomas College
44.74
Fitzpatrick
,
Cote
,
Pelletier
,
Hays
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3
Husson
44.93
Zapata
,
Roberson
,
Haughton
,
Vale
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
4
Morrisville State
44.99
Sylvain
,
Burke
,
Jean-Baptiste
,
Eison
Cortland Red Dragon Open
Apr 7, 2024
5
SUNY Cobleskill
45.40
Alvarado
,
Colwell
,
Foote
,
McDonald
Cortland Classic
Apr 19, 2024
6
Maine-Farmington
45.56
Gingras
,
Trussell
,
Reeve
,
Thompson
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
7
Maine-Presque Isle
46.00
Reed
,
Doore
,
Marroquin
,
Wray
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
SUNY Delhi
49.27
Dean
,
Rodi
,
Cruz
,
Whyte
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
2
Maine-Farmington
51.16
Perry
,
Burr
,
Todd
,
Johnson
New England Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
3
Thomas College
51.89
Redding
,
Shannon
,
Burr
,
Reny
2024 LBCC Viking Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
4
SUNY Cobleskill
52.02
Girard
,
Becker
,
Ward
,
Aiello
Cortland Classic
Apr 19, 2024
5
Lesley
55.79
Porter
,
VonAhn
,
Vogt
,
Rudolph
5th Annual Penmen Relays
Apr 13, 2024
6
Husson
59.24
Hunt
,
Jackson
,
Young
,
Freeman
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
SUNY Delhi
3:23.86
Swinea
,
Lees
,
Vizzari
,
Jeffes
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
2
Thomas College
3:36.62
Hays
,
Mills
,
McKenney
,
Pelletier
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3
Morrisville State
3:37.31
Jean-Baptiste
,
Miller
,
Harris
,
Jones
Cortland Red Dragon Open
Apr 7, 2024
4
SUNY Cobleskill
3:37.65
Gonzalez
,
Colwell
,
Logan
,
Foote
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
5
Husson
3:40.78
Vale
,
Roberson
,
Zapata
,
O'Neal
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
6
Maine-Farmington
3:43.27
Reeve
,
Linscott
,
Trussell
,
Castaldo
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
7
Maine-Presque Isle
3:43.92
Doore
,
Reed
,
Wray
,
Grierson
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
8
Eastern Nazarene
4:01.24
Milord
,
Penney
,
Cournoyer
,
Fitzpatrick
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
SUNY Delhi
4:16.69
Cruz
,
Bryant
,
Eastman
,
Rodi
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
2
Thomas College
4:23.03
Reny
,
Kungxat-Facenda
,
Redding
,
Burr
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3
Maine-Farmington
4:29.89
Burr
,
Evans
,
MacDonald
,
Perry
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
4
Husson
4:38.65
Bedore
,
Dunton
,
Dowling
,
Emerson
Springfield College Classic
Apr 6, 2024
5
Lesley
4:52.42
VonAhn
,
Rudolph
,
Nangle
,
Slivka
SNHU Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Vachon, Ben
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
1.87m
6' 1.5"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
2
Sylvain, Isaac
FR-1
Morrisville State
1.84m
6' 0.5"
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
3
Zapata, Christian
JR-3
Husson
1.78m
5' 10"
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
4
Cote, James
FR-1
Thomas College
1.77m
5' 9.75"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
4
Matthew, Jamar
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
1.77m
5' 9.75"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
4
Roberson, Mykal
FR-1
Husson
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Springfield College Classic
Apr 6, 2024
7
Steele, Aidan
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Utica Pioneer Spring Invite
Apr 6, 2024
8
Cusmano, Kameron
SO-2
SUNY Cobleskill
1.70m
5' 7"
Cortland Upstate Alternative
Apr 13, 2024
9
Dyer, Westley
SO-2
Maine-Presque Isle
1.68m
5' 6"
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
9
Phillips, Henry
FR-1
Thomas College
1.68m
5' 6"
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gregory, Nina
SO-2
Husson
1.57m
5' 1.75"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
2
Ward, Lilah
JR-3
SUNY Cobleskill
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Utica Pioneer Spring Invite
Apr 6, 2024
3
Becker, Bethanie
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
1.49m
4' 10.5"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
4
Burr, Emma
FR-1
Thomas College
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Embry-Riddle Running Elements Classic - Collegiate and Open
Mar 28, 2024
5
Reid, Melinda
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Utica Pioneer Spring Invite
Apr 6, 2024
6
Burr, Carrie
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
1.42m
4' 7.75"
SNHU Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
7
Watkins, Tori
SO-2
Thomas College
1.40m
4' 7"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
8
Girard, Hayleigh
JR-3
SUNY Cobleskill
1.37m
4' 6"
Utica Pioneer Spring Invite
Apr 6, 2024
9
Todd, Kennedy
SO-2
Maine-Farmington
1.34m
4' 4.75"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
9
Cole, Alyssa
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
1.34m
4' 4.75"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Filatov, Chris
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
4.60m
15' 1"
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
2
Thompson, Charlie
FR-1
Maine-Farmington
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Springfield College Classic
Apr 6, 2024
3
Cote, James
FR-1
Thomas College
3.38m
11' 1"
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
4
Garcia, Pablo
FR-1
Thomas College
3.35m
10' 11.75"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
4
Marroquin, Alessandro
SO-2
Maine-Presque Isle
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
6
Gadwah, Miles
SO-2
Thomas College
3.20m
10' 6"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
7
Cote, Jorden
FR-1
Thomas College
2.75m
9' 0.25"
2024 LBCC Viking Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
7
Rounds, Mitch
SO-2
Thomas College
2.75m
9' 0.25"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
7
Gingras, Tom
SO-2
Maine-Farmington
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
10
Vachon, Ben
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
2.70m
8' 10.25"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burr, Emma
FR-1
Thomas College
2.90m
9' 6.25"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
2
Freeman, Alexis
SO-2
Husson
2.75m
9' 0.25"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3
Johnson, Erica
SO-2
Maine-Farmington
2.15m
7' 0.5"
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
4
Reny, Julia
JR-3
Thomas College
2.00m
6' 6.75"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
4
Watkins, Tori
SO-2
Thomas College
2.00m
6' 6.75"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
6
Redding, Maddy
JR-3
Thomas College
1.85m
6' 0.75"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
6
Hargreaves, Emily
SR-4
Maine-Farmington
1.85m
6' 0.75"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
6
Milliken, Hannah
FR-1
Maine-Farmington
1.85m
6' 0.75"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
6
Evans, Joy
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Raye, LJ
JR-3
Thomas College
6.75m
22' 1.75"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
0.3
2
Cuevas, Cristhian
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
6.73m
22' 1"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
0.6
3
Foster, Luke
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
6.72m
22' 0.75"
Utica Pioneer Spring Invite
Apr 6, 2024
-1.9
4
Vachon, Ben
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
6.65m
21' 10"
Springfield College Classic
Apr 6, 2024
3.8
5
Steele, Aidan
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
6.60m
21' 8"
Utica Pioneer Spring Invite
Apr 6, 2024
-1.2
6
Swinea, Ryan
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
6.40m
21' 0"
Utica Pioneer Spring Invite
Apr 6, 2024
+0.0
7
Cote, James
FR-1
Thomas College
6.18m
20' 3.5"
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
8
Pelletier, Kyle
SO-2
Thomas College
6.07m
19' 11"
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
8
Ciufo, Joey
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
6.07m
19' 11"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
0.6
10
Fitzpatrick, Avant
FR-1
Thomas College
6.00m
19' 8.25"
2024 LBCC Viking Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Swyers, Lilly
SO-2
SUNY Cobleskill
5.14m
16' 10.5"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
1.8
2
Burr, Emma
FR-1
Thomas College
5.13m
16' 10"
New England Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
0.8
3
Dean, Kimberly
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
5.00m
16' 5"
Utica Pioneer Spring Invite
Apr 6, 2024
4.0
4
Ward, Lilah
JR-3
SUNY Cobleskill
4.95m
16' 3"
Cortland Classic
Apr 19, 2024
1.3
5
Shannon, Lexy
SO-2
Thomas College
4.94m
16' 2.5"
2024 RCC Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
-2.0
6
Watkins, Tori
SO-2
Thomas College
4.79m
15' 8.75"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
0.1
7
Gregory, Nina
SO-2
Husson
4.76m
15' 7.5"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
+0.0
8
Becker, Bethanie
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
4.74m
15' 6.75"
Cortland Classic
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
9
Young, Quinn
JR-3
Husson
4.55m
14' 11.25"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
1.0
10
Cole, Alyssa
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
4.34m
14' 3"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
0.3
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Swinea, Ryan
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
13.39m
43' 11.25"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3.1
2
Herberger, Thomas
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
13.31m
43' 8"
Utica Pioneer Spring Invite
Apr 6, 2024
0.9
3
Vachon, Ben
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
12.62m
41' 5"
Springfield College Classic
Apr 6, 2024
3.8
4
Cote, James
FR-1
Thomas College
12.58m
41' 3.25"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
1.9
5
Steele, Aidan
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
12.55m
41' 2.25"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
0.1
6
Goodwin, Trey
SO-2
Husson
12.53m
41' 1.5"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
1.4
7
Pelletier, Kyle
SO-2
Thomas College
12.51m
41' 0.5"
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
-1.3
8
McDonald, Gregory
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
11.98m
39' 3.75"
Cortland Classic
Apr 19, 2024
3.4
9
Ojugbele, Jafar
FR-1
Thomas College
11.84m
38' 10.25"
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
0.2
10
Leiter, Derek
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
11.61m
38' 1.25"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
1.3
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Burr, Emma
FR-1
Thomas College
11.11m
36' 5.5"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
2.5
2
Johnson, Erica
SO-2
Maine-Farmington
10.78m
35' 4.5"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
1.4
3
Swyers, Lilly
SO-2
SUNY Cobleskill
10.55m
34' 7.5"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
0.9
4
Watkins, Tori
SO-2
Thomas College
9.60m
31' 6"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
0.1
5
Young, Quinn
JR-3
Husson
9.58m
31' 5.25"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
1.7
6
Gregory, Nina
SO-2
Husson
9.35m
30' 8.25"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
1.8
7
Allen, Brooklyn
FR-1
Thomas College
8.13m
26' 8.25"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
0.8
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Canwell, Alixx
SR-4
Maine-Farmington
14.62m
47' 11.75"
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2
Crews, Alex
FR-1
Maine-Farmington
13.48m
44' 2.75"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3
Olson, James
JR-3
SUNY Delhi
13.46m
44' 2"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
4
White, Quentin
FR-1
Morrisville State
12.86m
42' 2.25"
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
5
Grady, Thomas
SO-2
Thomas College
12.71m
41' 8.5"
2024 LBCC Viking Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
6
Harvey, Jack
JR-3
Thomas College
12.35m
40' 6.25"
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
7
McAtee, Xavier
SO-2
Maine-Presque Isle
12.32m
40' 5"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
8
Bojarski, Max
JR-3
Thomas College
12.21m
40' 0.75"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
9
Sheran, Alex
SR-4
Maine-Farmington
12.17m
39' 11.25"
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
10
MacCallum, Max
SO-2
Husson
12.04m
39' 6"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
DiSanto, Mary
JR-3
Thomas College
11.42m
37' 5.75"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
2
Messina, Kitty
JR-3
SUNY Delhi
10.92m
35' 10"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3
Cote, Chelsey
SO-2
Thomas College
10.84m
35' 6.75"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
4
Durden, Mercedes
SR-4
Vermont State Johnson
10.26m
33' 8"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
5
Burr, Emma
FR-1
Thomas College
10.18m
33' 4.75"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
6
Young, Tori
SO-2
Lesley
9.79m
32' 1.5"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
7
Fletcher, Megan
SO-2
Husson
9.69m
31' 9.5"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
8
Bowman, Liz
SO-2
Thomas College
9.66m
31' 8.5"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
9
Reynolds, Katelynn
SO-2
Husson
9.54m
31' 3.75"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
10
Scroggins, Aaralyn
JR-3
Husson
9.41m
30' 10.5"
Springfield College Classic
Apr 6, 2024
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McAtee, Xavier
SO-2
Maine-Presque Isle
40.28m
132' 2"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
2
Franklin, Van
JR-3
Thomas College
39.78m
130' 6"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3
Canwell, Alixx
SR-4
Maine-Farmington
39.51m
129' 7"
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
4
Crews, Alex
FR-1
Maine-Farmington
38.14m
125' 1"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
5
Olson, James
JR-3
SUNY Delhi
37.37m
122' 7"
Cortland Upstate Alternative
Apr 13, 2024
6
Sheran, Alex
SR-4
Maine-Farmington
35.79m
117' 5"
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
7
Marks, Cal
SO-2
SUNY Cobleskill
35.30m
115' 10"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
8
Dixon, Seth
FR-1
Thomas College
34.06m
111' 9"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
9
Bay, Hayden
SO-2
Maine-Presque Isle
33.35m
109' 5"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
10
Grazulis, Jaden
SO-2
Husson
33.09m
108' 7"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
DiSanto, Mary
JR-3
Thomas College
42.72m
140' 2"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
2
Durden, Mercedes
SR-4
Vermont State Johnson
34.96m
114' 8"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3
Cote, Chelsey
SO-2
Thomas College
34.08m
111' 10"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
4
Messina, Kitty
JR-3
SUNY Delhi
32.31m
106' 0"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
5
Harmon-Bolding, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
31.62m
103' 9"
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
6
Gooselin, Dory
SO-2
SUNY Cobleskill
31.61m
103' 8"
Cortland Classic
Apr 19, 2024
7
Fletcher, Megan
SO-2
Husson
29.01m
95' 2"
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
8
Reynolds, Katelynn
SO-2
Husson
27.78m
91' 2"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
9
Scroggins, Aaralyn
JR-3
Husson
27.76m
91' 1"
Springfield College Classic
Apr 6, 2024
10
Mallett, Bailee
JR-3
Thomas College
26.99m
88' 6"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Canwell, Alixx
SR-4
Maine-Farmington
53.77m
176' 5"
SNHU Spring Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
2
Olson, James
JR-3
SUNY Delhi
46.03m
151' 0"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3
Bojarski, Max
JR-3
Thomas College
45.31m
148' 8"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
4
Sheran, Alex
SR-4
Maine-Farmington
40.45m
132' 8"
Springfield College Classic
Apr 6, 2024
5
Marks, Cal
SO-2
SUNY Cobleskill
39.83m
130' 8"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
6
Crews, Alex
FR-1
Maine-Farmington
36.94m
121' 2"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
7
Grady, Thomas
SO-2
Thomas College
35.42m
116' 2"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
8
Grazulis, Jaden
SO-2
Husson
34.80m
114' 2"
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
9
Pinkham, Seth
FR-1
Thomas College
33.45m
109' 9"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
10
Franklin, Van
JR-3
Thomas College
32.96m
108' 2"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Messina, Kitty
JR-3
SUNY Delhi
43.62m
143' 1"
Cortland Upstate Alternative
Apr 13, 2024
2
Hargreaves, Emily
SR-4
Maine-Farmington
40.69m
133' 6"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3
Fletcher, Megan
SO-2
Husson
38.21m
125' 4"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
4
Elliott, Katharine
FR-1
Thomas College
38.05m
124' 10"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
5
Lybarger, Ilana
SR-4
Maine-Farmington
36.80m
120' 9"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
6
Harmon-Bolding, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
35.63m
116' 11"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
7
Mallett, Bailee
JR-3
Thomas College
35.44m
116' 3"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
8
Scroggins, Aaralyn
JR-3
Husson
33.65m
110' 5"
LCC Open 2024
Mar 9, 2024
9
Novak, Paige
SO-2
Morrisville State
32.82m
107' 8"
Cortland Red Dragon Open
Apr 7, 2024
10
Gooselin, Dory
SO-2
SUNY Cobleskill
32.00m
105' 0"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Phillips, Henry
FR-1
Thomas College
46.85m
153' 8"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
2
Doore, Isaac
FR-1
Maine-Presque Isle
44.29m
145' 4"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3
Grazulis, Jaden
SO-2
Husson
42.30m
138' 9"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
4
Filatov, Chris
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
42.06m
138' 0"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
5
Goodwin, Trey
SO-2
Husson
41.46m
136' 0"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
6
Harvey, Jack
JR-3
Thomas College
40.28m
132' 2"
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
7
Bay, Hayden
SO-2
Maine-Presque Isle
39.95m
131' 1"
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
7
Cote, James
FR-1
Thomas College
39.95m
131' 1"
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
9
Doll, Joey
FR-1
Maine-Presque Isle
38.45m
126' 2"
Maine State Pine Tree Classic
Apr 19, 2024
10
Mullins, Isaac
SR-4
Thomas College
38.44m
126' 1"
2024 LBCC Viking Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reny, Julia
JR-3
Thomas College
36.61m
120' 1"
New England Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
2
Messina, Kitty
JR-3
SUNY Delhi
35.56m
116' 8"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3
Conlogue, Abbie
FR-1
Husson
34.85m
114' 4"
Springfield College Classic
Apr 6, 2024
4
Burr, Emma
FR-1
Thomas College
33.68m
110' 6"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
5
Burr, Carrie
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
30.05m
98' 7"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
6
Cole, Alyssa
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
28.87m
94' 9"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
7
Milliken, Hannah
FR-1
Maine-Farmington
26.35m
86' 5"
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
8
Fletcher, Megan
SO-2
Husson
25.28m
82' 11"
LCC Open 2024
Mar 9, 2024
9
Watkins, Tori
SO-2
Thomas College
24.08m
79' 0"
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
10
Petrucci, Madisyn
SO-2
Maine-Presque Isle
23.44m
76' 11"
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burr, Emma
FR-1
Thomas College
4461
New England Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
2
Becker, Bethanie
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
3345
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3
Girard, Hayleigh
JR-3
SUNY Cobleskill
2910
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
4
Cole, Alyssa
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
2593
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
5
Watkins, Tori
SO-2
Thomas College
2561
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
6
Todd, Kennedy
SO-2
Maine-Farmington
2229
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
7
Lybarger, Ilana
SR-4
Maine-Farmington
1558
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thompson, Charlie
FR-1
Maine-Farmington
4888
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
2
Vachon, Ben
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
4801
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
3
Filatov, Chris
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
4710
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
4
Phillips, Henry
FR-1
Thomas College
4224
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
5
Cote, James
FR-1
Thomas College
4192
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
6
Gingras, Tom
SO-2
Maine-Farmington
4033
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024
7
Gadwah, Miles
SO-2
Thomas College
3929
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
8
Mullins, Isaac
SR-4
Thomas College
3035
Monks Track & Field Meet 2024
Apr 12, 2024
9
Reel, Jimmy
JR-3
Maine-Farmington
2207
North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2024