Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
DI Great Lakes Region Outdoor Performance List
DI Great Lakes Region Outdoor Performance List (2024)
DI Great Lakes Region Indoor Performance List (2024)
DI Great Lakes Region Outdoor Performance List (2023)
DI Great Lakes Region Indoor Performance List (2023)
DI Great Lakes Region Outdoor Performance List (2022)
DI Great Lakes Region Performance List (2022)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Akron
Ball State
Bowling Green
Butler
Central Michigan
Cincinnati
Dayton
Detroit Mercy
Eastern Michigan
Evansville
Indiana
Indiana State
Kent State
Marquette
Miami (Ohio)
Michigan
Michigan State
Milwaukee
Notre Dame
Oakland
Ohio
Ohio State
Purdue
Purdue Fort Wayne
Southern Indiana
Toledo
Valparaiso
Western Michigan
Wisconsin
Wright State
Xavier (Ohio)
Youngstown St.
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abrams, Justin (M) - Cincinnati
Abuaun, Majid (M) - Akron
Ackley, Daelen (M) - Notre Dame
Adam, Haneefa (F) - Marquette
Adams, Symone (F) - Indiana
Addo, Joel (M) - Cincinnati
Addo, Rakyia (F) - Kent State
Adegoke, Grace (F) - Kent State
Adrian, Elle (F) - Michigan State
Affleck, Daniel (M) - Purdue
Affolter, Lexi (F) - Butler
Agate, Lucca (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Agnew, Kevin (M) - Ohio State
Agostin, Emily (F) - Cincinnati
Ahart, Jack (M) - Notre Dame
Ahern, Brady (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Ajala, Bera (M) - Michigan
Albano, Emma (F) - Notre Dame
Albrecht, Yami (M) - Oakland
Alfred, Ibukunoluwa (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Ali, Muhiyadin (M) - Southern Indiana
Allen, Annie (F) - Ohio State
Allen, Cassidy (F) - Akron
Allen, Claire (F) - Eastern Michigan
Allen, Drew (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Allen, Faith (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Allen, Kayla (F) - Akron
Allen, Logan (M) - Michigan State
Allen, Seth (M) - Purdue
Allwein, Gianni (M) - Cincinnati
Alston, Alexis (F) - Michigan State
Alvarico, Ben (M) - Youngstown St.
Amborn, Cade (M) - Wisconsin
Amene, Dubem (M) - Michigan
Ammenhauser, Riley (F) - Michigan
Amshoff, Aiden (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Amusan, Sam (M) - Wisconsin
Anderla, Katie (F) - Detroit Mercy
Anderson, Aubrey (F) - Milwaukee
Anderson, Elizabeth (F) - Michigan State
Anderson, Kylei (F) - Oakland
Anderson, Lane (F) - Bowling Green
Anderson, Maya (F) - Michigan
Anderson, Niesha (F) - Indiana State
Andrae, Lindsey (F) - Marquette
Aniamaka, Divine (M) - Milwaukee
Aniamaka, Praise (M) - Purdue
Anthis , Kyndall (F) - Evansville
Antoniadi, Nikol (F) - Eastern Michigan
Armstrong, Quincy (M) - Indiana State
Arner, Michael (M) - Kent State
Arnos, Andrew (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Artrip, Robert (M) - Akron
Asbury, Gabe (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Ashby, Thomas (M) - Cincinnati
Asselin, Bekah (F) - Western Michigan
Atanmo, Marinna (F) - Kent State
Auernheimer, Kai (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Augustine, Owen (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Aurand, Grace (F) - Valparaiso
Austin, Sky (F) - Central Michigan
Avenel, Zach (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Aviles, Carlos (M) - Ohio State
Ayers, Cale (M) - Purdue
Ayodeji, Oluwatosin (M) - Cincinnati
Ba, Baidy (M) - Kent State
Bailey, Gabrielle (F) - Kent State
Bailey, India (F) - Youngstown St.
Bailey, Joshua (M) - Marquette
Bailey, Julian (M) - Oakland
Baith, Jordan (F) - Ohio
Bajt, Julia (F) - Michigan State
Baker, Ella (F) - Ohio
Baker, Kami (F) - Bowling Green
Baldwin, Heath (M) - Michigan State
Ballengee, Abigail (F) - Indiana State
Balseiro, Eve (F) - Notre Dame
Banks, Trelee (M) - Indiana
Bansbach, Susan (F) - Michigan
Baracco, Peter (M) - Michigan
Barchet, Jack (M) - Cincinnati
Barker, DaMya (F) - Bowling Green
Barnette, Keegan (M) - Youngstown St.
Barnitz, Reece (F) - Wright State
Baronette, Tysean (M) - Akron
Bartelsen, Evan (M) - Milwaukee
Bartlett, Cody (M) - Detroit Mercy
Barton, Harry (M) - Youngstown St.
Bass, Janay (F) - Akron
Bass, Shelton (M) - Eastern Michigan
Bassham, Dante (M) - Michigan
Bates, Mayson (F) - Toledo
Bath, Ayden (M) - Kent State
Bauer, Alex (F) - Toledo
Baugh, Cookie (F) - Michigan State
Baumann, Emilee (F) - Ohio
Baumchen, Gabriel (M) - Detroit Mercy
Baun, Luke (M) - Youngstown St.
Baxter, Jordyn (F) - Ohio
Bayless, Benjamin (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Baynes, Paul (M) - Notre Dame
Beam, Sean (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Beatty, Camden (M) - Cincinnati
Beck, Julia (F) - Marquette
Beckett, Kenzy (F) - Youngstown St.
Bell, Kiefer (M) - Purdue
Benco, Scott (M) - Kent State
Bender, Faith (F) - Ohio State
Bennett, Annie (F) - Central Michigan
Bennett, Molly (F) - Notre Dame
Berg, Tyler (M) - Notre Dame
Bernard, Mirai (F) - Purdue
Beros, Michael (M) - Butler
Bertrand, Leah (F) - Ohio State
Besett, Sophie (F) - Ohio
Betzing, Kassidy (F) - Ohio
Beute, Meghan (F) - Michigan State
Beyer, Bridget (F) - Indiana
Bidwell, Sophie (F) - Ohio State
Biega, Nick (M) - Ohio State
Bigham, Ericka (F) - Central Michigan
Billeter, Owen (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Birch, Mason (M) - Akron
Bird, Caden (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Bishop, Audrey (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Bishop, Evan (M) - Wisconsin
Bissett, Haileigh (F) - Oakland
Blachowski, Nolan (M) - Notre Dame
Black, Breanne (F) - Michigan State
Black, Xander (M) - Michigan
Blake, Natalie (F) - Michigan State
Bland, Dylan (M) - Southern Indiana
Block, Natalie (F) - Milwaukee
Blohm, Ryan (M) - Ohio
Bloom, Lani (F) - Michigan
Bloss, Meredith (F) - Purdue
Blue, Adam (M) - Michigan State
Board, Eric (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Boate, Ella (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Bogard, Erin (F) - Youngstown St.
Bogues, Casey (F) - Dayton
Boland, Connor (M) - Kent State
Bolden, Serena (F) - Indiana
Bonds, Kiera (F) - Bowling Green
Bonnema, Abigail (F) - Michigan
Bonner, Isaiah (M) - Detroit Mercy
Bonsu, Brandon (M) - Cincinnati
Booker, Taja (F) - Ohio
Booker, Taliyah (F) - Purdue
Borsch, Jordyn (F) - Notre Dame
Bost, Caleb (M) - Kent State
Bosticco, Ava (F) - Wright State
Boudreau, Henry (M) - Notre Dame
Bouldin, Leo (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Boule, Mia (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Boussedra, Leila (F) - Ohio
Bowman, Janiya (F) - Indiana State
Boyle, Cullen (M) - Milwaukee
Braband, Emma (F) - Butler
Bracken, Andrew (M) - Ohio
Braddix, Darian (F) - Bowling Green
Braden, Daylee (F) - Marquette
Bradford, Alysha (F) - Indiana State
Bradley, Azsah (F) - Kent State
Bradley, Ben (M) - Butler
Bradtmueller, Grace (F) - Bowling Green
Brady, Owen (M) - Youngstown St.
Brady, Tom (M) - Michigan
Brandal, Ronald (M) - Eastern Michigan
Brandon, Landis (F) - Indiana State
Brann, Braxton (M) - Ohio State
Breen, Ethan (M) - Indiana State
Brennan, Abby (F) - Butler
Brennan, Tia (F) - Milwaukee
Brenne , Eilen (F) - Evansville
Brent, Isabella (F) - Eastern Michigan
Bretall, Tony (M) - Milwaukee
Bridges, Morgan (F) - Ohio State
Brooks Jr., Terrence (M) - Oakland
Brown, Antoine (M) - Kent State
Brown, De'Yon (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Brown, Marcus (M) - Ohio State
Brown, Miles (M) - Michigan
Brown, Qiara (F) - Indiana State
Brown, Sage (F) - Butler
Brown-Carr, Siani (F) - Marquette
Browne, Jack (M) - Milwaukee
Bryan, Hannah (F) - Evansville
Bryant, Isaac (M) - Indiana State
Bryant, Sydney (F) - Ohio State
Buck, Sophia (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Buckeridge, Douglas (M) - Purdue
Budz, Avery (F) - Michigan State
Buffen, Kyra (F) - Eastern Michigan
Bufford, Bishop (M) - Milwaukee
Bugella, Jacob (M) - Wisconsin
Bunke, Mya (F) - Wisconsin
Buratczuk, Natalie (F) - Eastern Michigan
Burgess, Kendall (F) - Notre Dame
Burgos, Jaelyn (F) - Purdue
Burke, Colin (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Burkey, Raegan (F) - Bowling Green
Burns, Alaina (F) - Detroit Mercy
Burns, Katie (F) - Milwaukee
Burns, Nicholas (M) - Indiana State
Burns, Rayana (F) - Dayton
Burrell , Woody (M) - Evansville
Burrs, Sydney (F) - Bowling Green
Busch, Olivia (F) - Milwaukee
Bussey, Nya (F) - Ohio State
Butler, James (M) - Southern Indiana
Butler-Simpson, Nick (M) - Michigan
Bynum, Annika (F) - Marquette
Byrnes, Patrick (M) - Michigan State
Byrnes, Sean (M) - Butler
Caddell, Sydney (F) - Toledo
Cadichon, Jade (F) - Butler
Cadwell, Miranda (F) - Eastern Michigan
Cage, Taiyanna (F) - Akron
Caliendo, Rebecca (F) - Purdue
Callahan Jr., Sean (M) - Kent State
Camble, Micah (M) - Indiana
Cambria, Carly (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Campana, Eliza (F) - Marquette
Campbell, Anthony (M) - Milwaukee
Campbell, Thierry (F) - Eastern Michigan
Capper, Emily (F) - Marquette
Caputo, Thomas (M) - Youngstown St.
Carboncini, Matilde (F) - Kent State
Carlo, Francesca (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Carlson, Casey (M) - Marquette
Carmichael, Noah (M) - Ohio State
Carrel, Tyler (M) - Indiana
Carrell, Lydia (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Carrico, Emery (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Carter, Abby (F) - Dayton
Carter, Amber (F) - Cincinnati
Carter, Angela (F) - Kent State
Carthen, Nighyah (F) - Akron
Casey, Andrew (M) - Wisconsin
Castanon, Pedro (M) - Marquette
Castillo, Jaylen (M) - Indiana
Cattage, Zane (M) - Kent State
Chaigneau, Dorian (M) - Youngstown St.
Challis, Samuel (M) - Youngstown St.
Chappelle, Zoe (F) - Dayton
Chaves, Alejandro (M) - Valparaiso
Chepchirchir, Sharon (F) - Akron
Cherry, Timothy (M) - Michigan State
Chesondin, Timothy (M) - Akron
Chilton, Amryne (F) - Kent State
Chimielewski, Allison (F) - Michigan State
Chisholm, Siona (F) - Notre Dame
Chittum, Dylan (M) - Ohio State
Christie, Annie (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Christie, Cadence (F) - Toledo
Christman, Shelby (F) - Ball State
Christopher, Hunter (M) - Youngstown St.
Chrystal, Clancy (M) - Youngstown St.
Cinotte, Mckenna (F) - Ball State
Cipolla, Lynette (F) - Central Michigan
Citro, Cooper (M) - Ohio State
Clabough, Kyle (M) - Wisconsin
Clark, Avery (F) - Ohio State
Clark, Cloe (F) - Indiana State
Clark, Courtney (F) - Cincinnati
Clark, Jada (F) - Detroit Mercy
Clark, Krystal (F) - Toledo
Clark, Olivia (F) - Southern Indiana
Clark, Payton (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Clark, Tyler (M) - Youngstown St.
Classen, Ben (M) - Michigan State
Clay, Kirsten (F) - Cincinnati
Clemmons, Jailee (F) - Dayton
Clines, Mick (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Colchico, Nico (M) - Indiana
Cole, Morgan (F) - Youngstown St.
Coleman, Ethan (M) - Notre Dame
Coleman, Nehemiah (F) - Toledo
Collins, Nadia (F) - Cincinnati
Collis, Christian (M) - Oakland
Colquitt, John (M) - Indiana
Coltoff, Makena (F) - Marquette
Compton, Kayla (F) - Wright State
Conard, Mitch (M) - Indiana State
Conde, Fatouma (F) - Ohio State
Conhoff, Rachel (F) - Indiana State
Connell, Hannah (F) - Cincinnati
Connelly, Gavin (M) - Indiana State
Conner, Claudia (F) - Milwaukee
Connors, Erin (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Conrad, Rebekah (F) - Dayton
Cook, Hunter (M) - Wisconsin
Cooks, Quintin (M) - Kent State
Coon, Emma (F) - Marquette
Copploe, Giovanni (M) - Ohio State
Cornelius, Lachlan (M) - Eastern Michigan
Cornelius, Matthew (M) - Notre Dame
Cornell, Abigail (F) - Ohio
Corrales-Nelson, Shiloh (F) - Notre Dame
Correa, Jasmine (F) - Ohio
Cortijo Dominc, Yissis (F) - Kent State
Cotton, Golden (M) - Milwaukee
Cougle, Gavin (M) - Butler
Cox, Josiah (M) - Akron
Coyne, Sarah (F) - Michigan State
Cozean, Robert (M) - Notre Dame
Craft, Cabott (M) - Butler
Craig, Bryanna (F) - Purdue
Craig, Sam (M) - Wisconsin
Crawford, Donovan (M) - Kent State
Craycraft, Ashley (F) - Ball State
Crew, Hunter (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Criter, Ethan (M) - Milwaukee
Cruz, Reece (M) - Marquette
Cubbison, Kylee (F) - Bowling Green
Cuestas, Jonah (M) - Kent State
Cuevas, Alayna (F) - Youngstown St.
Cuozzo, John (M) - Ohio State
Cupp, Sara (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Curran, Sean (M) - Valparaiso
Curtsinger, Claire (F) - Cincinnati
Cuthbertson, William (M) - Butler
Czajkowski, Connor (M) - Purdue
Czarnecki, Gavin (M) - Milwaukee
Czirjak, Lucy (F) - Butler
Dailey, Tyler (M) - Eastern Michigan
Dames, Damazvia (F) - Purdue
Daniel, Sarah (F) - Central Michigan
Darrah, Gwen (F) - Evansville
Dau, Adit (F) - Michigan State
Dauffenbach, Isaac (M) - Milwaukee
Daugard, Sophie (F) - Ball State
David, Sarah (F) - Notre Dame
Davies, Esme (F) - Eastern Michigan
Davies, Sean (M) - Butler
Davis, Alexsia (F) - Bowling Green
Davis, Alyson (F) - Eastern Michigan
Davis, Augustine (F) - Akron
Davis, Jamari (F) - Akron
Davis, Jimmy (M) - Butler
Davis, Jocelyn (F) - Butler
Davis, Josephine (F) - Akron
Davis, Reid (M) - Valparaiso
Dawson, Caden (M) - Akron
De La Maza, Felipe (M) - Miami (Ohio)
De Souza, Mikayla (F) - Miami (Ohio)
De St Jeor, Otto (M) - Indiana
Deaviz, Maria (F) - Michigan
DeBeau, Dalton (M) - Michigan State
DeConinck, Svenia (F) - Kent State
Decree, Daisha (F) - Youngstown St.
Dediu, Alex (M) - Ohio State
Deeds, Alyssa (F) - Youngstown St.
Deep, Sam (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Dees, Anaya (F) - Cincinnati
Deighan, Haley (F) - Michigan
Deisch, Abbi (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Delbaugh, William (M) - Youngstown St.
Dennis, Liam (M) - Butler
Denny, Isabelle (F) - Toledo
DeSantis, Audrey (F) - Ohio State
DeSarbo, Natalie (F) - Michigan
Desormes, Laurie-Ann (F) - Western Michigan
Detweiler, Logan (M) - Oakland
DeVincent, Rocco (M) - Ohio
Devries, Joshua (M) - Michigan State
Diaz, Benny (M) - Michigan
Dieuvil, Jean (M) - Akron
DiLoreto, Julia (F) - Dayton
Dilosa, Kai (F) - Valparaiso
Dilosa, Noelle (F) - Indiana State
Dimitri, Elena (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Dix, Marion (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Dobbie, Chris (M) - Milwaukee
Dobrydney, Joseph (M) - Notre Dame
Dodds, Amelia (F) - Indiana
Doerr, Lauren (F) - Butler
Doezema, Jenna (F) - Butler
Donahe, Cole (M) - Marquette
Donaldson, Brent (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Doolitte, Cason (M) - Eastern Michigan
Dornaus, Jaiden (F) - Marquette
dosReis, Joe (M) - Wisconsin
Double, Trey (M) - Kent State
Doughman, Sara (F) - Ohio
Douglas, Kayla (F) - Indiana State
Douglas, Shae (F) - Notre Dame
Dove, Zach (M) - Evansville
Doyle, Logan (M) - Kent State
Doyle, Parker (M) - Indiana State
Drellishak, Daniel (M) - Ohio State
Drohosky, Michael (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Duffek, Wade (M) - Milwaukee
Duffey, Karenna (F) - Oakland
Duhaime, Aubrey (F) - Toledo
Dunagan, Michael (M) - Butler
Dunaway, Keeli (F) - Kent State
Dunn, Camryn (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Durig, Connor (M) - Youngstown St.
Dworak, Jason (M) - Indiana State
Dyer, Morgan (F) - Indiana State
Easton, Maci (F) - Ball State
Eckert, Jaxson (M) - Ohio State
Eckhoff, Carter (M) - Milwaukee
Eckman, Abe (M) - Indiana
Economou, Julia (F) - Purdue
Eding, Evan (M) - Detroit Mercy
Edwards, Daniel (M) - Ohio State
Edwards, Grace (F) - Akron
Edwards, La'Kasja (F) - Akron
Effiong, Columba (F) - Ohio State
Eger, Kaitlyn (F) - Youngstown St.
Egge, Anelise (F) - Milwaukee
Eggleston, Jenna (F) - Dayton
Ehm, Simeon (M) - Valparaiso
Elder, Jack (M) - Butler
Elking, Seth (M) - Cincinnati
Ellerbrock, Alyssa (F) - Bowling Green
Elliott, Annika (F) - Wisconsin
Elrod, Jalen (F) - Purdue
Elsbury, Allyson (F) - Purdue
Embaugh, Paige (F) - Toledo
Emberton, Reagan (F) - Bowling Green
Emerson, Avery (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Emin, Sophie (F) - Eastern Michigan
Emmert, Caden (M) - Indiana State
Englund, Makenna (F) - Toledo
Ernst, Raegan (F) - Dayton
Ertelt, Viktor (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Esters, Shanna (F) - Indiana
Eterovich, Emily (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Ethridge, Jake (M) - Ohio
Evans, Alex (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Everhart-Deckard, Emma (F) - Indiana
Everson, Brinley (F) - Marquette
Ewert, Taylor (F) - Michigan State
Fabry, Olivia (F) - Notre Dame
Fagan, Davenae (F) - Cincinnati
Fagnon, Dona (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Fahey, Harper (M) - Milwaukee
Falconer, Ethan (M) - Butler
Falknor, Hannah (F) - Wright State
Fare, Cloey (F) - Milwaukee
Farley, Gretchen (F) - Notre Dame
Farmer, Cami (F) - Indiana State
Farrington, Braylyn (M) - Akron
Farrow, Andrew (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Favors, Kelis (F) - Detroit Mercy
Fayman, Emerson (M) - Indiana State
Feeney, Robert (M) - Notre Dame
Fehribach, Kyrsten (F) - Indiana State
Feldkamp, Gretchen (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Felton III, Raymond (M) - Evansville
Felts, Grace (F) - Dayton
Felty, Aiden (M) - Michigan
Fenneken, Olivia (F) - Kent State
Ferguson, Michael (M) - Detroit Mercy
Ferrara, Juliana (F) - Valparaiso
Ferrari, Sandra (F) - Western Michigan
Fifield, Abby (F) - Detroit Mercy
Figler, Amelia (F) - Ohio State
Fijalkowski, Morgan (F) - Ohio State
Fillmore, DJ (M) - Ohio State
Filote, Andrea (F) - Kent State
Finch , Ke'Vina (F) - Oakland
Finger, Kylie (F) - Wisconsin
Finn, Remy (F) - Notre Dame
Finnegan, Luke (M) - Butler
Fisher, Hannah (F) - Oakland
Fisher, Jolie (F) - Central Michigan
Fitcher, Blaze (M) - Youngstown St.
Flake, Josh (M) - Eastern Michigan
Fleming, Jack (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Flemington, Riley (M) - Michigan
Fleschut, Chris (M) - Valparaiso
Flint, Roderick (M) - Cincinnati
Fochesato, Sylvia (F) - Marquette
Foglesong, Sydney (F) - Cincinnati
Fong, Sophie (F) - Ohio State
Foor, Elias (M) - Indiana State
Foote-Talley, Clarence (M) - Ohio State
Ford, Briana (F) - Kent State
Ford, Christian (M) - Youngstown St.
Forist, Zane (M) - Michigan
Forrest, Collin (M) - Indiana State
Forsberg, Kyle (M) - Marquette
Foster , Blake (M) - Oakland
Foster, Madison (F) - Michigan State
Foster, Nick (M) - Michigan
Fostveit, Abby (F) - Butler
Foulk, Kyle (M) - Detroit Mercy
Fountain, Emma (F) - Central Michigan
Francis, Emma (F) - Central Michigan
Francis, Sophie (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Franczkowski, Logan (F) - Youngstown St.
Frank, Andrew (M) - Youngstown St.
Frankart, Izabella (F) - Toledo
Franklin, Drew (M) - Indiana
Franklin, Trinity (F) - Michigan
Franks, Lillie (F) - Kent State
Fredricks, Jason (M) - Central Michigan
Freeland, Lauren (F) - Michigan State
Frey, Alex (M) - Purdue
Fringer, Nick (M) - Detroit Mercy
Frye, Faith (F) - Indiana State
Frye, Noel (F) - Kent State
Fuller, Liam (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Fullmer, Ella (F) - Ball State
Fullmer, Ella (F) - Ball State
Furlong, Joey (M) - Eastern Michigan
Gadberry, Ian (M) - Indiana State
Gage, George (M) - Eastern Michigan
Galan, Robert (M) - Detroit Mercy
Gall, Amber (F) - Michigan
Gallagher, Quinn (M) - Notre Dame
Gallagher, Sydney (F) - Kent State
Gamez, Talon (M) - Marquette
Gang, Olivia (F) - Toledo
Ganser, Bobby (M) - Cincinnati
Garber, Matthew (M) - Cincinnati
Garey, Will (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Garner, Nene (F) - Eastern Michigan
Garnett, Aliseonna (F) - Indiana State
Garretson, Hunter (M) - Akron
Garvin, Ella (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Garwood, Abbi (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Gashaj, Gabriela (F) - Detroit Mercy
Gaskin-Griffith, Kamille (F) - Indiana State
Gasmund, Michelle (F) - Indiana State
Gasson, Colin (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Gasson, Colten (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Gedritis, Anna (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Gee, Olivia (F) - Indiana
Genetin, Laura (F) - Akron
Genovese, Ava (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Gerhardt, Tori (F) - Valparaiso
Getachew, Nathaniel (M) - Purdue
Ghee, Jalen (M) - Youngstown St.
Gibbins, Jessie (F) - Central Michigan
Gibbs, Lillian (F) - Indiana State
Gibson, Kamilla (F) - Indiana State
Giertz - Pfaff, Brooklyn (F) - Indiana State
Giese, Jamie (F) - Oakland
Gilbert, Owen (M) - Michigan State
Gilchrist, Claira (F) - Western Michigan
Gilkerson, Bode (M) - Purdue
Gilliam, Lawrence (M) - Michigan
Gipson, Mya (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Giron, Fatima (F) - Michigan State
Glavickas, Jacob (M) - Akron
Goecke, Meredith (F) - Wright State
Gogel, Grant (M) - Purdue
Golliher, Ryan (M) - Indiana State
Gomez, Joel (M) - Purdue
Goodman, Logan (M) - Marquette
Goodrich, William (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Goosen, Gabe (M) - Central Michigan
Gorby, Beau (M) - Youngstown St.
Gordon, Penelopea (F) - Michigan
Gordon, Rhiea (F) - Ohio
Gordulic, Jarett (M) - Youngstown St.
Gorski, Aubrie (F) - Milwaukee
Gosha-Foreman, Paris (F) - Ohio
Gouin, Amelia (F) - Central Michigan
Gradolf, Hadley (F) - Indiana State
Graham, Lane (M) - Akron
Graham, Lauren (F) - Ball State
Graiani, Vincent (M) - Indiana
Granger, Kaira (F) - Cincinnati
Granger, Max (M) - Indiana
Grant, Keelan (M) - Indiana
Grant, Molly (F) - Notre Dame
Grant, Paige (F) - Notre Dame
Greaves, Vanessa (F) - Youngstown St.
Green, Gabriele (F) - Purdue
Green, Sidney (F) - Michigan
Greenwell, Ellie (F) - Ohio
Greenwood, Ruby (F) - Kent State
Gregory, Elise (F) - Eastern Michigan
Greiwe, Lauren (F) - Cincinnati
Gresham, Emma (F) - Indiana State
Griepentrog, Nate (M) - Milwaukee
Griffin, Jordan (F) - Butler
Griffin, Sarah (F) - Central Michigan
Griffiths, Gabrielle (F) - Akron
Griffiths, Xavier (M) - Michigan State
Grimes, Jaylen (M) - Indiana
Grimes, Nicole (F) - Ohio State
Grimm, Audrey (F) - Marquette
Groppe, Kristin (F) - Bowling Green
Grose, Nia (F) - Youngstown St.
Grover, Shelby (F) - Kent State
Guerrant, Haley (F) - Michigan State
Guillamondegui, Bella (F) - Notre Dame
Gunsiorowski, Kaleigh (F) - Notre Dame
Gustafson, Kaylen (F) - Indiana State
Gutierrez, Giovanni (M) - Cincinnati
Haas, Aubrey (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Hacker, Vivian (F) - Wisconsin
Haddock Jr., Eric (M) - Eastern Michigan
Hagens, Kennedy (F) - Western Michigan
Hagens, Lane (F) - Western Michigan
Hagey, Theresa (F) - Ohio
Haintz, Mateya (F) - Bowling Green
Hairston, Del'Mario (M) - Kent State
Hall , Ethan (M) - Southern Indiana
Hall, Anyssa (F) - Michigan State
Hall, Austin (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Hall, Dominique (M) - Cincinnati
Hall, Lanee (F) - Kent State
Hall, Stasia (F) - Youngstown St.
Hameed, Tamia (F) - Dayton
Hamlin, Jesse (M) - Butler
Hammock, Kendel (M) - Michigan State
Hammonds, Gabrielle (F) - Kent State
Hamsher, Ainsley (F) - Youngstown St.
Hanchosky, William (M) - Youngstown St.
Hancock, Anthony (M) - Michigan
Hancock, Michael (M) - Michigan
Handshoe, Leah (F) - Milwaukee
Handy, Ryan (M) - Indiana State
Hankins, Taryn (F) - Michigan State
Hanson, Antonio (M) - Ohio State
Hanson, John (M) - Purdue
Hantson, Andreas (M) - Purdue
Harbaugh, Shae (F) - Michigan State
Hark, Nora (F) - Toledo
Harkelroad, Jimmy (M) - Akron
Harloff, Melody (F) - Youngstown St.
Harmon, Sydney (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Harper, Lonnie (M) - Youngstown St.
Harrell III, William (M) - Oakland
Harris , Elliott (M) - Wisconsin
Harris, Brock (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Harris, Kelsi (F) - Ohio
Harris, Naquille (M) - Cincinnati
Harris-Campbell, Nakia (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Harrison, Jayson (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Hart, Katelynne (F) - Michigan
Hart, Robert (M) - Cincinnati
Hartke, Max (M) - Wisconsin
Hartley, Brody (M) - Notre Dame
Haskett, Austin (M) - Indiana
Hastie, Samantha (F) - Michigan
Hasty, Lauren (F) - Central Michigan
Hayde, Aimee (F) - Notre Dame
Hayes, Jaden (M) - Evansville
Haywood, Jadyn (F) - Dayton
Hedrick, Davis (M) - Akron
Hegarty, Erin (F) - Oakland
Heiligenthal, Victoria (F) - Wisconsin
Heimlich, Maddie (F) - Akron
Heimlich, Makenna (F) - Akron
Heinemann, Luke (M) - Southern Indiana
Helker, Jed (M) - Cincinnati
Hellwege, Emma (F) - Bowling Green
Helm, Rachel (F) - Milwaukee
Henderson, Grace (F) - Akron
Henderson, Trinity (F) - Michigan
Hendrickson, Amaya (F) - Ball State
Henkle, Brayden (M) - Indiana
Henley, Marissa (F) - Ohio State
Henning, Carmela (F) - Cincinnati
Henriksen, Vilde (F) - Toledo
Henry, Caleb (M) - Milwaukee
Henry, McKayla (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Henry, Ryan (M) - Youngstown St.
Hept, Shelby (F) - Wright State
Herman, Drew (M) - Butler
Hernandez, Cynthia (F) - Milwaukee
Hernandez, Napoleon (M) - Indiana State
Hernandez, Oscar (M) - Detroit Mercy
Herndon, Emily (F) - Indiana
Herrera, Mercedes (F) - Milwaukee
Hess, Callista (F) - Wright State
Hessem, Sidny (F) - Detroit Mercy
Heyroth, Mackenzie (F) - Wisconsin
Hickman, Taylor (F) - Ball State
Hickner, Travis (M) - Indiana
Hicks, Garrett (M) - Indiana
Hicks, Grace (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Hicks, Morgan (F) - Toledo
Higgins, Malena (F) - Ball State
Higgins, Victoria (F) - Ohio State
Hile, Haylee (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Hill, Brendan (M) - Eastern Michigan
Hill, Erinn (F) - Wisconsin
Hill, Grace (F) - Central Michigan
Hill, Ian (M) - Michigan
Hill, Leah (F) - Michigan
Hill, Piere (M) - Indiana State
Himmler, Luisa (F) - Dayton
Hines, Ethan (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Hinkelman, Brooke (F) - Oakland
Hipple, Megan (F) - Akron
Hirsch, Nathan (M) - Marquette
Hitzhusen, Eli (M) - Ohio State
Hoak, Matthew (M) - Cincinnati
Hoerig, Kati (F) - Southern Indiana
Hoffee, Hera (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Hofner, Maggie (F) - Dayton
Hogan, Maddie (F) - Wisconsin
Hollander, Karson (M) - Valparaiso
Hollander, Tessa (F) - Marquette
Hollowell, Wesley (M) - Oakland
Homan, Grace (F) - Dayton
Honaker, Danielle (F) - Akron
Hood, Jr, Casey (M) - Indiana State
Hoover, Addison (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Hopf, Mitchell (M) - Southern Indiana
Hopp, Kaylee (F) - Marquette
Hopple, Molly (F) - Youngstown St.
Horn, Vanessa (F) - Akron
Horvaat, Mackenzie (F) - Valparaiso
Hoskins, Maci (F) - Ball State
Hoskins, Maci (F) - Ball State
Hothem, Bryn (F) - Dayton
Houchens, Wyatt (M) - Cincinnati
Hough, Riley (M) - Michigan State
Howard, Kate (F) - Evansville
Howard, Matthew (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Howey, Kaylin (F) - Ohio State
Hrbek, Harrison (M) - Butler
Hruskoci, Nick (M) - Wisconsin
Huard, Owen (M) - Michigan State
Hubbard, Eriana (F) - Michigan State
Hudak, Benjamin (M) - Akron
Hudnall, Chris (M) - Milwaukee
Hudson-Turpin, Jesseca (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Hughes, Aaron (M) - Marquette
Hughes, Madison (F) - Milwaukee
Hungerford, Grace (F) - Oakland
Hunt, Claire (F) - Detroit Mercy
Hunter, Iyanla (F) - Indiana State
Huntress, Kepler (M) - Michigan
Hunyadi, Thomas (M) - Youngstown St.
Hyde, Katelyn (F) - Valparaiso
Hynes, Kaitlyn (F) - Michigan State
Ilupeju, Ali (M) - Indiana State
Imes, Sabrina (F) - Bowling Green
Irwin, Jada (F) - Ohio
Isaac, Marion (F) - Valparaiso
Isemann, Caroline (F) - Notre Dame
Isom, Sophie (F) - Michigan
Ivanko, Sofia (F) - Eastern Michigan
Jackowski, Natalia (F) - Marquette
Jackson , Abby (F) - Oakland
Jackson, Hannah (F) - Cincinnati
Jackson, Opal (F) - Michigan State
Jackson, Riley (M) - Youngstown St.
Jackson, Romario (M) - Oakland
Jackson, Taylor (F) - Indiana State
Jacobi, Samantha (F) - Purdue
Jacobsen, Bella (F) - Wisconsin
James, Annalise (F) - Western Michigan
James, Camiyah (F) - Cincinnati
James, Karina (F) - Toledo
Janesak, Emma (F) - Central Michigan
Janik, Karina (F) - Wisconsin
Janke, Aiden (M) - Milwaukee
Japundzic, Tijana (F) - Eastern Michigan
Jarema, Caleb (M) - Michigan
Jebiwot, Melody (F) - Toledo
Jeffery, Samuel (M) - Eastern Michigan
Jeffries, Rachel (F) - Youngstown St.
Jemison, Corinne (F) - Michigan
Jenkins, Ella (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Jenkins, Kate (F) - Central Michigan
Jenkins, Mahogany (F) - Indiana
Jesse, Adam (M) - Oakland
Jha, Arjun (M) - Michigan
Jha, Zubin (M) - Ohio State
Jochims, Sara (F) - Milwaukee
John, Omari (M) - Youngstown St.
Johnson, Akira (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Johnson, Aleah (F) - Eastern Michigan
Johnson, Anna (F) - Wright State
Johnson, CJ (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Johnson, Cole (M) - Evansville
Johnson, Elise (F) - Bowling Green
Johnson, Essence (F) - Indiana State
Johnson, Evan (M) - Ohio State
Johnson, Henry (M) - Michigan
Johnson, Jeremiah (M) - Milwaukee
Johnson, Kendall (F) - Dayton
Johnson, Kennedy (F) - Michigan
Johnson, Moriah (F) - Ball State
Johnson, Nick (M) - Detroit Mercy
Johnson, Noriyah (F) - Eastern Michigan
Johnson, Philip (M) - Marquette
Johnson, Ryan (M) - Eastern Michigan
Johnson, Shianne (F) - Toledo
Johnson, Tahj (M) - Indiana State
Johnson, Taylor (F) - Evansville
Johnson, Zyler (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Johnston, Riley (M) - Indiana
Jones, AJ (M) - Notre Dame
Jones, Anna (F) - Kent State
Jones, Havilland (F) - Youngstown St.
Jones, Jaheim (M) - Kent State
Jones, Khamani (F) - Toledo
Jones, Nevaeh (F) - Indiana State
Jones, Soniya (F) - Western Michigan
Jones, Story (F) - Kent State
Jones, Tobias (M) - Youngstown St.
Jones, Trent (M) - Indiana State
Jones, Vivian (F) - Milwaukee
Jordan, Aljernun (AJ) (M) - Akron
Jordan, Caroline (F) - Purdue
Jordan, Kassie (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Jorgensen, Elijah (M) - Detroit Mercy
Joseph, Mimi (F) - Western Michigan
Joseph-Guevara, Nyla (F) - Eastern Michigan
Joyce, Connor (M) - Detroit Mercy
Juds, Jack (M) - Michigan
Juniel, Justin (M) - Marquette
Kagan, Sharron (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Kain, Karl (M) - Youngstown St.
Kamara, Ousman (M) - Eastern Michigan
Kamarute, Katrina (F) - Notre Dame
Kamaruts, Edvards (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Kaminski, Sean (M) - Ohio State
Kao, Collin (M) - Purdue
Karmol, Ana (F) - Ohio State
Kasch, Joey (M) - Purdue
Kasun, Gus (M) - Marquette
Katsaras , Lillian (F) - Bowling Green
Kaufman, Amanda (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Kaufman, Owen (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Kaupp, Jake (M) - Oakland
Kavanagh, Claire (F) - Central Michigan
Kearney, Cassie (F) - Michigan
Kebe, Mabinty (F) - Western Michigan
Keesling, Kendra (F) - Ball State
Keifer, Dakota (M) - Youngstown St.
Kelke, Jack (M) - Michigan
Kellogg, Sean (M) - Marquette
Kellon, Brian (M) - Ohio State
Kelly, Reagan (F) - Butler
Kemp, Marcus (M) - Eastern Michigan
Kendell, Eleanor (F) - Michigan State
Kenish, Alex (M) - Ohio State
Keppler, Lexi (F) - Marquette
Kerlin, Andrew (M) - Valparaiso
Kerr, Hannah (F) - Akron
Kertesz, Coleson (M) - Youngstown St.
Kessler, Anna (F) - Dayton
Kessler, Anthony (M) - Milwaukee
Khalil, Janan (F) - Michigan State
Khosla, Sydney (F) - Ohio State
Kiefel , Justin (M) - Wisconsin
Kieny, Nick (M) - Butler
Kiger, Rhena (F) - Valparaiso
Killewald, Gage (M) - Michigan State
Kinas, Cailin (F) - Milwaukee
Kindbom, Olivia (F) - Dayton
King, Erica (F) - Eastern Michigan
Kingery, Julian (M) - Notre Dame
Kingsley, Emma (F) - Marquette
Kinley, Annika (F) - Cincinnati
Kinsey, Teddi (F) - Youngstown St.
Kinyanjui, Mercy (F) - Toledo
Kirkwood, Dylan (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Kirtz, Paige (F) - Ball State
Kisor, Ashley (F) - Bowling Green
Kitten , Karli (F) - Southern Indiana
Klavon, Jamie (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Klebowska, Wiktoria (F) - Butler
Klein, Jack (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Kleinhelter, Carson (M) - Southern Indiana
Kline, Grace (F) - Milwaukee
Klinglesmith , Sydney (F) - Southern Indiana
Klopstad, Jasmine (F) - Indiana
Kloss, Jeremy (M) - Michigan State
Kluge, Kenzi (F) - Wisconsin
Kneffler, Kristian (M) - Kent State
Knieper, Andrew (M) - Eastern Michigan
Knoble, Kalli (F) - Youngstown St.
Knoll, Delaney (F) - Western Michigan
Knouff, Abby (F) - Cincinnati
Knowles, Mone (F) - Youngstown St.
Koerner, Jacob (M) - Michigan
Kohout, Camryn (F) - Youngstown St.
Konen, Gianna (F) - Marquette
Koryczan, Katie (F) - Valparaiso
Korytkowski, Peyton (F) - Central Michigan
Korytkowski, Taylor (F) - Kent State
Koselka, Catrin (F) - Michigan
Kovacech, Martin (M) - Butler
Kovacs, Lylla (F) - Wright State
Kramer, Makensie (F) - Ball State
Krauth, Alexa (F) - Detroit Mercy
Krieg, Jackson (M) - Indiana State
Kroneker, Quinn (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Kruiswijk, Louiza (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Kruse, EJ (M) - Milwaukee
Krutsch, Kevin (M) - Indiana State
Kubas, Sebastian (M) - Marquette
Kudera, Justin (M) - Oakland
Kuehner, Nicole (F) - Kent State
Kuhn, Abigail (F) - Ohio State
Kuhn, Andrea (F) - Ohio State
Kuiper, Clay (M) - Central Michigan
Kuokkanen, Kaya (F) - Michigan State
Kuol, Victoria (F) - Akron
Kushner-Lopez, Genavieve (F) - Oakland
Kusky, Blake (M) - Notre Dame
Labbiento, Gianna (F) - Miami (Ohio)
LaBombard, Addie (F) - Kent State
Laidler, Antonio (M) - Indiana
Lalonde, Bridget (F) - Notre Dame
Lambers, Parker (M) - Michigan State
Lambert, Anthony (M) - Kent State
Lambert, Elle (F) - Wright State
Land, Gabe (M) - Southern Indiana
Landis, Nolan (M) - Kent State
Landrus, Kennedy (F) - Kent State
Lane, Andrew (M) - Michigan State
Lane, Maura (F) - Eastern Michigan
Lang, Lukas (M) - Youngstown St.
Langseth, Danni (F) - Wisconsin
Lansill, Quinn (M) - Wisconsin
Laporte, Riley (M) - Kent State
Laracuente-Huebner, Juliette (F) - Cincinnati
Larrison, Troy (M) - Butler
Larson, Nathan (M) - Michigan State
LaRue, Lauren (F) - Akron
Lashaway, Kenny (M) - Detroit Mercy
Latta, Allie (F) - Indiana
Laubacher, Garrett (M) - Youngstown St.
Laubacher, Luke (M) - Youngstown St.
Laughbaum, Ella (F) - Milwaukee
Laundrie, Vanessa (F) - Milwaukee
Laungani, Deepak (M) - Indiana
Laurencin, Aasia (F) - Michigan
Law, Camden (M) - Michigan
Lawrence, Regan (M) - Michigan State
Lea, Samuel (M) - Evansville
Leathers, Josh (M) - Valparaiso
Lee, Abigail (F) - Michigan State
Lee, Jada (F) - Purdue
Leedom, Tylor (M) - Michigan State
Lehrke, Brenna (F) - Ball State
Lemba, Nickens (M) - Purdue
Lemmon, Alycea (F) - Wright State
Leonard, Thomas (M) - Marquette
LePallec, Florian (M) - Butler
Leskovac , Nathan (M) - Youngstown St.
Leverette, JD (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Lewellen, Ezra (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Lewis , Sade (F) - Akron
Lewis, Ashlee (F) - Detroit Mercy
Lewis, Nicolette (F) - Eastern Michigan
Liederbach, Sarah (F) - Ohio
Light, Cael (M) - Indiana State
Linga, Faith (F) - Toledo
Lippincott, Hannah (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Liss-Riordan, Myles (M) - Michigan
Litavecz, Ethan (M) - Valparaiso
Lively, Cierra (F) - Wright State
Liversgowdy , Austin (M) - Evansville
Livingston , Sara (F) - Southern Indiana
Livingston, Shelby (F) - Southern Indiana
Livingstone, Johnny (M) - Wisconsin
Logan, Payton (F) - Bowling Green
Logar, Sydney (F) - Kent State
Lomax, Jakari (M) - Youngstown St.
Longenecker, Mara (F) - Michigan
Longworth, Dylan (M) - Milwaukee
Lopes Ribeiro, Yvan (M) - Eastern Michigan
Lord, Aidan (M) - Indiana
Losma , Tommaso (M) - Evansville
Louis, Mason (M) - Ohio State
Loveless, Kenna (F) - Ohio
Lowe, Emily (F) - Indiana State
Lucas, Christopher (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Lucas, Jenna (F) - Bowling Green
Lucki, Sophia (F) - Michigan State
Ludington, Carol (F) - Marquette
Luebbering, Lena (F) - Valparaiso
Luecke, Lisa (F) - Michigan
Luitjohan , Ryan (M) - Southern Indiana
Luther, Grace (F) - Kent State
Lynch, Sanai (F) - Ohio State
Mabin, Kayenn (M) - Eastern Michigan
Macias, Melanie (F) - Michigan State
MacKinnon, Amanda (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Macklin, Nolan (M) - Purdue
MacManus, Aiden (M) - Notre Dame
Madden, Ruby (F) - Wisconsin
Madden, Zoe (F) - Detroit Mercy
Mager, Grace (F) - Marquette
Maggio, Sarah (F) - Purdue
Maggit, Alexander (M) - Milwaukee
Magley, Josiah (M) - Oakland
Magnuson, Chaise (M) - Valparaiso
Mahaffey, Alden (M) - Kent State
Mahnensmith, Sarah (F) - Ball State
Maidment, Tim (M) - Milwaukee
Majors, Daunte (M) - Indiana State
Malachi, Anichka (F) - Western Michigan
Malanda, Alexandre (M) - Kent State
Malatlian, Thaddeus (M) - Valparaiso
Malatlian, Tristan (M) - Valparaiso
Malone, Kynnedi (F) - Milwaukee
Mandelke, Madison (F) - Kent State
Mangum, Andrew (M) - Indiana
Manley, Taylor (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Manning, Dejon (M) - Kent State
Mansfield, Alex (M) - Oakland
Manson, Mia (F) - Michigan
Marchant, Paige (F) - Eastern Michigan
Markezich, Andrea (F) - Notre Dame
Markezich, Olivia (F) - Notre Dame
Marlin, Melia (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Marshall, Camden (M) - Indiana
Marshall, Milan (F) - Cincinnati
Martin, Aaron (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Martin, Allie (F) - Ohio
Martin, Kyle (M) - Eastern Michigan
Martin, Micah (F) - Eastern Michigan
Martin, Nayla (F) - Evansville
Martino, Brianna (F) - Akron
Masai, Brian (M) - Akron
Mason, Alyssa (F) - Ohio
Mason, Jessica (F) - Akron
Matarazzo, Vincenzo (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Mattox, Zavion (M) - Kent State
Mauzer, Stephanie (F) - Marquette
Maxwell, Leo (M) - Purdue
May, Anne (F) - Oakland
Mayer, Oliver (M) - Cincinnati
Mazeski, Mckenna (F) - Butler
McAndrew, Kate (F) - Notre Dame
McArdle, Brady (M) - Michigan State
McBride, Dylan (M) - Kent State
McCalister, Carter (M) - Oakland
McClerren, Madeline (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
McCollom, Ella (F) - Kent State
McCormick, Tianna (F) - Kent State
McDonald, Michelle (F) - Indiana State
McEachern, Jake (M) - Eastern Michigan
McFarland, Trent (M) - Michigan
McGill, Michaela (F) - Toledo
McGrath, Larissa (F) - Western Michigan
McKay, Grace (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
McKeever, Cai (M) - Kent State
McKenzie, Jay (M) - Detroit Mercy
McKnight, Matt (M) - Eastern Michigan
McLaughlin, Bryant (M) - Milwaukee
McLean, Avery (F) - Michigan State
Mclean, Emily (F) - Central Michigan
McMahon, Jack (M) - Butler
McNamara, Clare (F) - Michigan
McNatt, Kyler (M) - Michigan
McNitt, McKenzie (F) - Detroit Mercy
Meacham, Noah (M) - Valparaiso
Meadows, Ryan (M) - Youngstown St.
Measner, Logan (M) - Wisconsin
Mehringer, Rachel (F) - Indiana State
Meier, Trey (M) - Milwaukee
Mendenhall, Katherine (F) - Bowling Green
Merrell, Kennedy (F) - Indiana State
Merrick, Victoria (F) - Central Michigan
Messer, Brady (M) - Eastern Michigan
Messer, Garrett (M) - Indiana
Messina, Alexa (F) - Oakland
Methner, Joshua (M) - Notre Dame
Mettes, Sophia (F) - Michigan State
Meyers, Jozef (M) - Michigan
Michael, Gabrielle (F) - Michigan
Mikulka, Joshua (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Miles, Emon (F) - Oakland
Millan, Claudia (F) - Marquette
Milledge, Kobe (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Millen, Olivia (F) - Michigan State
Miller , Jillian (F) - Evansville
Miller, Ari (F) - Milwaukee
Miller, Brevin (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Miller, Cameron (M) - Purdue
Miller, Elle (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Miller, Halle (F) - Indiana State
Miller, Jr., Shaun (M) - Ohio State
Miller, Justin (M) - Indiana State
Miller, Kaitlyn (F) - Wright State
Miller, Malina (F) - Ball State
Miller, Natalie (F) - Michigan State
Miller, Owen (M) - Kent State
Miller, Sydney (F) - Ball State
Miller, Sydney (F) - Kent State
Mills, Jack (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Mills, Nathan (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Mills, Nicholas (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Mills, Seth (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Mimnaugh, Mikayla (F) - Ball State
Minier, Allie (F) - Butler
Minnette, Will (M) - Butler
Minton, Ashlyn (F) - Butler
Misky, Jack (M) - Milwaukee
Mitchell, Lawrence (M) - Indiana State
Mitchell, Micah (M) - Youngstown St.
Mockler, Sean (M) - Indiana
Modeste, Armani (M) - Ohio State
Moga, Korynne (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Molloy, Grace (F) - Michigan State
Monfort , Alvaro (M) - Evansville
Monfort, Alvaro (M) - Evansville
Monnan, Raeed (M) - Detroit Mercy
Moon, Jakob (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Mooney, Cara (F) - Dayton
Mooney, Madison (F) - Wisconsin
Moran, Kelly (F) - Indiana
Moreno, Marta (F) - Eastern Michigan
Morgan, Keagan (M) - Marquette
Morgan, Spirit (F) - Cincinnati
Morgan, Talia (F) - Valparaiso
Morlock, Colby (M) - Michigan State
Morris, Jonas (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Morris, Zoe (F) - Detroit Mercy
Morrison, Keco (M) - Cincinnati
Mortimer, Will (M) - Milwaukee
Moses, AnneMarie (F) - Ohio State
Mosley, Aniya (F) - Ohio State
Muex, Terrence (M) - Michigan State
Muir, Kayla (F) - Eastern Michigan
Mullen, Mallory (F) - Cincinnati
Mulligan, Tianna (F) - Bowling Green
Mullings, Micah (M) - Valparaiso
Munderloh, Libby (F) - Central Michigan
Munga, Mary (F) - Akron
Munoz, Sofia (F) - Purdue
Munson, Maggie (F) - Wisconsin
Murphy, Bryannia (F) - Ohio State
Murphy, Riley (M) - Kent State
Murray, Zachariah (M) - Marquette
Murry, Madison (F) - Youngstown St.
Muscarella, Nick (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Musta, Chloie (F) - Eastern Michigan
Myers, Lily (F) - Indiana
Myers, Taylor (F) - Detroit Mercy
Myle, Zamesha (F) - Ohio State
Nadolski, Ian (M) - Milwaukee
Nagel, Ambria (F) - Central Michigan
Napiorkowski, Helana (F) - Detroit Mercy
Napoleon, Carina (F) - Ohio State
Napoleon, Gia (F) - Ohio State
Nash, Destiny (F) - Kent State
Nasta, Lilian (F) - Toledo
Naville, Weston (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Neal-Jackson, Jabari (M) - Akron
Neary, Josh (M) - Detroit Mercy
Neff, Jarred (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Nelson, Dane (M) - Milwaukee
Nelson, Jalen (M) - Michigan State
Nestor, Alexa (F) - Kent State
Netzel, Emma (F) - Central Michigan
Neumeier, Alicia (F) - Wright State
Newcombe, Natalie (F) - Central Michigan
Newkirk, Anna (F) - Dayton
Newman, Gabriella (F) - Michigan
Newsom, Ty (M) - Indiana State
Nguyen, Jude (M) - Evansville
Nibbelink, Benjamin (M) - Wisconsin
Nicholson, Laura (F) - Toledo
Niedzwiecki, Jacob (M) - Eastern Michigan
Niswander, Harrison (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Noel, Evie (F) - Ball State
Nolan , Alex (M) - Southern Indiana
Nolan, Andrew (M) - Michigan State
Nolan, Grace (F) - Oakland
Norton, Brett (M) - Indiana State
Novak, Sophie (F) - Notre Dame
Novakovic, Dimitrije (M) - Akron
Nowicki , Jakub (M) - Evansville
Nuels, Amani (F) - Michigan State
Nutile, Mia (F) - Marquette
Nwokike, Adaeze (F) - Akron
Nwokike, Joy (F) - Akron
O'Bannon, Terrance (M) - Indiana State
O'Brien, Jadin (F) - Notre Dame
O'Brien, Norah (F) - Marquette
O'Laughlin, Daniel (M) - Indiana State
O'Reilly, John (M) - Michigan
Obrzut, Sebastian (M) - Marquette
Ocampo, Jose (M) - Evansville
Oduocha, Chikere (F) - Wisconsin
Oh, Ian (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Ohlsson, Jennifer (F) - Oakland
Oladapo, Kehinde (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Oleksak, John (M) - Notre Dame
Olivieri, Nicole (F) - Central Michigan
Olowookere, David (M) - Indiana
Oloye, Josephine (F) - Eastern Michigan
Olsen, Danny (M) - Marquette
Olson, Abby (F) - Butler
Olson, Arianne (F) - Notre Dame
Olusi, Ore (F) - Notre Dame
Onovwerosuoke, Novo (M) - Indiana
Oriani, Jenna (F) - Ball State
Orlich, Eva (F) - Eastern Michigan
Orr, Danielle (F) - Akron
Orsinelli, Victor (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Oseghale, Jordan (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Osika, Katie (F) - Michigan State
Ossont, Eilee (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Ostrander, Carter (M) - Valparaiso
Ott, Samantha (F) - Wright State
Otten, Josh (M) - Detroit Mercy
Ottersbach, Jacob (M) - Indiana State
Oulgout, Adam (M) - Evansville
Overfelt, Claire (F) - Indiana
Overstreet, Alexa (F) - Marquette
Overstreet, Joely (F) - Valparaiso
Owens, Savanna (F) - Eastern Michigan
Page, Danielle (F) - Michigan
Pallett, Valadian (F) - Michigan State
Palmer, Tommy (M) - Valparaiso
Pankratz, Jamie (F) - Milwaukee
Parchman, Alexis (F) - Bowling Green
Parham, Lea (F) - Youngstown St.
Parham, Lea (F) - Youngstown St.
Parrell, Nick (M) - Marquette
Parrish, Ryann (F) - Indiana
Patterson, Davis (M) - Akron
Patterson, Mackenzie (F) - Detroit Mercy
Patterson, Morgan (F) - Bowling Green
Paul, Sydney (F) - Ohio State
Pawlosky, Charles (M) - Kent State
Peals, Micah (F) - Southern Indiana
Pearsall, Elle (F) - Youngstown St.
Peebles, Gracelyn (F) - Detroit Mercy
Peeler, Abby (F) - Wisconsin
Pehlman, Ryan (M) - Cincinnati
Pennewell, Jack (M) - Michigan State
Penski, Alexander (M) - Michigan State
Peralta, Daniela (F) - Dayton
Perelli, Luke (M) - Michigan State
Perez, Isaac (M) - Kent State
Pergitone, Ava (F) - Central Michigan
Perkins , Elissa (F) - Wisconsin
Perkins, Chris (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Pernecker, Ashley (F) - Ball State
Perry , Dominic (M) - Youngstown St.
Perry, Kailee (F) - Bowling Green
Perry, Krista (F) - Youngstown St.
Petee, Lucy (F) - Michigan
Peters, Brejion (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Peterson, Ashley (F) - Wisconsin
Peterson, Christian (M) - Marquette
Peterson, Owen (M) - Marquette
Peterson, Sam (M) - Eastern Michigan
Petrella, Jericha (F) - Kent State
Pfeiffer, Gretchen (F) - Marquette
Pflanz, Rick (M) - Southern Indiana
Philip, Ashwin (M) - Detroit Mercy
Phillips, Kenisha (F) - Indiana
Phillips, Noelani (F) - Michigan
Phillips, Olivia (F) - Purdue
Picco, Lucas (M) - Milwaukee
Pickett, Ahmira (F) - Southern Indiana
Pietrzak, Logan (M) - Indiana State
Pilate, Morgan (F) - Milwaukee
Piper, Tess (F) - Michigan State
Pirogovsky, Josh (M) - Marquette
Pischke, Addison (F) - Marquette
Pitta, John (M) - Marquette
Pittman, Claire (F) - Indiana State
Pizzo, Nina (F) - Detroit Mercy
Plichta, Trey (M) - Oakland
Plott, Alexa (F) - Toledo
Polak, Max (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Polydoris, Jason (M) - Purdue
Popiel, KJ (M) - Detroit Mercy
Porter, LaJeanee' (F) - Western Michigan
Porter, Steven (M) - Central Michigan
Postell, Antonio (M) - Michigan State
Potter, Emma (F) - Ball State
Potuznik, Marek (M) - Valparaiso
Powell , Antwaun (M) - Evansville
Powell, Adaline (F) - Milwaukee
Powell, Olivia (F) - Ohio State
Powers, Reese (F) - Michigan State
Prakash, Rishabh (M) - Notre Dame
Prater , Alexis (F) - Youngstown St.
Pratt, Gage (M) - Indiana
Pratt, Kate (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Prauchner , Nicole (F) - Evansville
Prauchner, Nicole (F) - Evansville
Prescott, Jelena (F) - Central Michigan
Price, Madison (F) - Michigan State
Price, Nate (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Pritchett, Marissa (F) - Dayton
Pritchett, Tyler (M) - Michigan State
Provost , Parker (F) - Southern Indiana
Prugh, Amy (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Prugh, Ashleigh (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Pruitt, Jayla (F) - Dayton
Puckett, Abbey (F) - Wright State
Pulselli, Christian (M) - Michigan
Pusateri, Taylor (F) - Valparaiso
Puseljic, Mila (F) - Marquette
Quinlan, E. Grace (F) - Indiana State
Quinn, Gabe (M) - Valparaiso
Quinn, Michelle (F) - Notre Dame
Raab, Margaret (F) - Western Michigan
Radcliffe, Molly (F) - Youngstown St.
Ragland, Jimesha (F) - Toledo
Rahmel, Vivian (F) - Valparaiso
Raimond, Oli (M) - Michigan
Rainsburg, Emerson (F) - Akron
Ralliford, Santornya (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Ramirez, David (M) - Marquette
Ranker, Jacob (M) - Notre Dame
Rave, Asia (F) - Wisconsin
Rayle, Maya (F) - Wisconsin
Raymond, Cole (M) - Indiana
Razavi, Cara (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Razo, Emily (F) - Akron
Rector, Judith (F) - Michigan State
Redlin, Hannah (F) - Indiana State
Reed, Jai (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Reeves-Lile, Jaelyn (M) - Milwaukee
Refinski, Angelica (F) - Milwaukee
Rempe, Emily (F) - Southern Indiana
Rendek, Aedan (M) - Butler
Renfree, Jake (M) - Notre Dame
Resnik, Saydee (F) - Ohio
Rettelle, Maija (F) - Central Michigan
Rexing, Blair (F) - Southern Indiana
Reyna, Tyler (M) - Indiana
Reynolds, Clara (F) - Butler
Rhoades, Grace (F) - Youngstown St.
Rhodes, Jessica (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Rice , Elizabeth (F) - Oakland
Rich, Sam (M) - Notre Dame
Richards, Liam (M) - Milwaukee
Richardson, Charlie (M) - Marquette
Richman , Madeline (F) - Oakland
Rickson, Chloe (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Riedinger, Adam (M) - Ohio State
Riegle, Melissa (F) - Purdue
Rife, Jaci (F) - Central Michigan
Rigel, Ella (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Riggs, Preston (M) - Evansville
Riley, Jahn (M) - Purdue
Riley, Reagan (F) - Notre Dame
Rinker, Will (M) - Valparaiso
Rinn, Danielle (F) - Western Michigan
Rios-Smith, Rahzia (F) - Toledo
Risner, Ereka (F) - Central Michigan
Ritter, Reilly (F) - Valparaiso
Rivera, Madison (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Rivers, Lia (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Robbins, Kiley (F) - Wisconsin
Roberts, Olivia (F) - Wisconsin
Roberts, Tajay (M) - Eastern Michigan
Robertson, Sean (M) - Butler
Robinson, Bri'Yanna (F) - Western Michigan
Robinson, Callum (M) - Eastern Michigan
Robinson, Chanler (F) - Ohio State
Robinson, Jamerie (M) - Akron
Robinson, Rachel (F) - Wisconsin
Robinson, Sydney (F) - Wisconsin
Rodriguez , Rafael (M) - Evansville
Rodstrom, Elliot (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Rogers, Brendan (M) - Indiana State
Rogers, Jasiah (M) - Purdue
Rogers, Jenelle (F) - Ball State
Rogers, Jennah (F) - Ball State
Rogers-Walton, Shomari (M) - Indiana State
Rolen, Chloe (F) - Indiana State
Rolen, Grayson (M) - Indiana
Roloff, Isabel (F) - Milwaukee
Roman, Andrew (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Rosario, Henrik (M) - Marquette
Rose, Caitlin (F) - Butler
Rose, Destiney (F) - Eastern Michigan
Rose, Regina (F) - Bowling Green
Rosio, Matteo (M) - Butler
Roth, Morgan (F) - Ohio
Ruffener, Katie (F) - Ohio State
Ruhly, Shea (F) - Wisconsin
Rule, Zenon (M) - Indiana State
Rush, Kaitlynn (F) - Central Michigan
Rushing, Julia (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Russelburg, Christopher (M) - Detroit Mercy
Russin, Maddie (F) - Indiana
Russler , Joseph (M) - Southern Indiana
Rusthoven, Elsa (F) - Butler
Rutman, Amit (M) - Michigan
Ryan, Millie (F) - Ohio
Rybitzki, Megan (F) - Eastern Michigan
Sabo, Julia (F) - Eastern Michigan
Sabourin, Payton (F) - Central Michigan
Sackett, Mariah (F) - Western Michigan
Saenz, Samantha (F) - Michigan
Sage, Noah (M) - Michigan State
Saleh, Kyla (F) - Wisconsin
Salyers, Brooklyn (F) - Wright State
Sanchez, Petros (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Sanders III, Charles (M) - Akron
Sanders, Reese (F) - Notre Dame
Sanders, Sidney (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Sanders, Victoria (F) - Oakland
Sandlin, Logan (M) - Purdue
Sansone, Kaitlyn (F) - Evansville
Santiago, Lauren (F) - Dayton
Santos, Daniella (F) - Ohio State
Sarver, Mercedes (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Satterfield, Samantha (F) - Milwaukee
Saunder, Avery (F) - Detroit Mercy
Sayle, Jenna (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Sayle, Johnny (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Scally, Ella (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Schachleiter, Isaac (M) - Cincinnati
Schaefer, Gavin (M) - Valparaiso
Schaefer, Jake (M) - Wisconsin
Scheele, Joseph (M) - Valparaiso
Scheffler, Kaia (F) - Michigan State
Schemel, Robyn (F) - Indiana State
Schiera, Kayla (F) - Western Michigan
Schiopota, Josh (M) - Kent State
Schipper, Alex (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Schmidt, Elizabeth (F) - Notre Dame
Schmidt, Madison (F) - Notre Dame
Schmidt, Tori (F) - Indiana
Schmidt, Zachary (M) - Milwaukee
Schmitz, Ally (F) - Milwaukee
Schmook, Aaron (M) - Kent State
Schoesser, Anna (F) - Wisconsin
Schoonveld, Taylor (F) - Indiana
Schreiber, Braden (M) - Marquette
Schreiber, Sam (M) - Milwaukee
Schuler, John (M) - Notre Dame
Schultz, Brady (M) - Michigan State
Schulz, Collin (M) - Milwaukee
Schulz, Remington (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Schumaker, Melana (F) - Youngstown St.
Schuster, Micah (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Schwartz, Joe (M) - Southern Indiana
Sciarini, Katie (F) - Milwaukee
Scott , Makenna (F) - Oakland
Scott, Maleah (F) - Eastern Michigan
Seabase, Drew (M) - Michigan State
Searles, Trey (M) - Michigan State
Sebest, Halle (F) - Akron
Segurola, Martin (M) - Indiana
Seibert, Christian (M) - Ohio State
Seigne, Pierce (M) - Wisconsin
Seitzer, Tom (M) - Notre Dame
Selman, Gabbi (F) - Youngstown St.
Seward, Zoe (F) - Southern Indiana
Sey, Marcia (F) - Ohio State
Shakoor, Lianna (F) - Dayton
Sharp, Jackson (M) - Wisconsin
Shatava, Kelsey (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Shaw, Aliesha (F) - Kent State
Sheldon, Cole (M) - Michigan
Shellhaas, Brock (M) - Cincinnati
Sherman, Allison (F) - Detroit Mercy
Shields, Alex (M) - Kent State
Shields, Finnegan (M) - Milwaukee
Shin , Connor (M) - Evansville
Shingleton, Connor (M) - Youngstown St.
Shittu, Atinuke (F) - Ohio State
Shoaf, Michael (M) - Notre Dame
Shope, Alyssa (F) - Indiana
Shreve, Isaac (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Shuble, Katerina (F) - Bowling Green
Shult, Carolyn (F) - Wisconsin
Shuttleworth, Elinor (F) - Ohio
Sierks, Tyler (M) - Indiana
Sievern, Claire (F) - Notre Dame
Sifferlin, Blake (M) - Youngstown St.
Siler, Melissa (F) - Wright State
Simmons, Alexandria (F) - Milwaukee
Simpson, Tilly (F) - Michigan
Singh, Gabriel (M) - Eastern Michigan
Singh, Shohaan (M) - Ohio State
Singleton, CJ (M) - Notre Dame
Sinning, Annie (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Sinnott, Megan (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Sisler, Madison (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Siyoum, Zamen (M) - Kent State
Skaff, Sara (F) - Indiana State
Skinner, Katelyn (F) - Butler
Slapak, David (M) - Butler
Slates, Charles (M) - Ohio
Slyepkan, Ivan (M) - Ohio State
Smith, Adam (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Smith, Aden (M) - Michigan State
Smith, Aiden (M) - Central Michigan
Smith, Alex (M) - Indiana
Smith, Alexia (F) - Purdue
Smith, Cambrie (F) - Central Michigan
Smith, Colin (M) - Cincinnati
Smith, Gracie (F) - Ohio
Smith, Hunter (M) - Indiana
Smith, Isabella (F) - Valparaiso
Smith, Isaiah (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Smith, Jaden (M) - Indiana State
Smith, Josh (M) - Michigan State
Smith, Justine (F) - Dayton
Smith, Kayla (F) - Detroit Mercy
Smith, Nate (M) - Valparaiso
Smith, Rachel (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Snell, Kia (F) - Indiana
Snow, Morgan (F) - Indiana
Sodemann, Aidan (M) - Milwaukee
Soehngen, Keefer (M) - Indiana
Sok, Jade (F) - Milwaukee
Solarin, Esther (F) - Youngstown St.
Solarz, Lexus (F) - Youngstown St.
Solomon, Carter (M) - Notre Dame
Soper, Brooke (F) - Western Michigan
Sosnowski, Aidan (M) - Milwaukee
Soule, Meredith (F) - Michigan
Spamer, Jack (M) - Michigan
Sparks, Ali (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Sparks, Grace (F) - Youngstown St.
Spears, Karsyn (F) - Kent State
Spence, Autumn (F) - Ball State
Spencer, Adam (M) - Wisconsin
Spencer, Janela (F) - Ohio State
Speth, Parker (M) - Indiana State
Spletzer, Carly (F) - Ball State
Sponaugle, Brian (M) - Valparaiso
Springer, Alana (F) - Ball State
Springer, Brooke (F) - Evansville
Springer, Jaylin (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Squires, Emma (F) - Purdue
Stachewicz, Bryce (M) - Wisconsin
Stafford , Joey (M) - Youngstown St.
Stafford, Ayanna (F) - Akron
Staggs, William (M) - Indiana State
Stanley, Zac (M) - Butler
Staples, Bianca (F) - Bowling Green
Stare, Gwen (F) - Cincinnati
Statz, Jackson (M) - Milwaukee
Stedge, Grace (F) - Butler
Steele, Lindley (F) - Ball State
Stefanovich, Alexa (F) - Valparaiso
Steffes, Grace (F) - Detroit Mercy
Steffey, Allison (F) - Indiana State
Steinbraker, Mason (M) - Butler
Steinmetz, Anna (F) - Toledo
Stephens, Avery (F) - Evansville
Stephens, Mason (M) - Youngstown St.
Stephens, Taniah (F) - Ohio
Steslicki, Jake (M) - Michigan
Stevens, Cameron (M) - Indiana State
Stewart, Justice (M) - Oakland
Stewart, Kaden (M) - Purdue
Stewart, Maggie (F) - Ohio
Stewart, Zach (M) - Michigan
Stidam, Skylar (M) - Indiana
Stieb , Jessica (F) - Michigan State
Stieve, Samantha (F) - Wisconsin
Stimpfel, CarLee (M) - Michigan State
Stinson, Shanisa (F) - Indiana State
Stober, Kyle (M) - Akron
Stone, Nathan (M) - Indiana
Stout, Sara (F) - Marquette
Streit, Eliza (F) - Ohio
Stringer, Lacey (F) - Ohio State
Strunk, Rebecca (F) - Akron
Strzelecki, Erin (F) - Notre Dame
Studer, Layne (M) - Kent State
Stull, Lindsay (F) - Ohio State
Styles, Andrew (M) - Akron
Sucharski, Kayla (F) - Akron
Sullivan, Alaina (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Sullivan, Mikaela (F) - Marquette
Sullivan, Sarah-Rose (F) - Oakland
Sullivan, Zoe (F) - Purdue
Sumrall, Makayla (F) - Ball State
Sumskas, Brigita (F) - Detroit Mercy
Surtz, Lianna (F) - Toledo
Suszek, Abby (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Sutherland, Savannah (F) - Michigan
Swarens, Jason (M) - Wisconsin
Sweeney, Madelaine (F) - Wisconsin
Sweningson, Grant (M) - Eastern Michigan
Swiney , Landen (M) - Southern Indiana
Sykes, Jael (F) - Ohio
Szepieniec, Anna (F) - Milwaukee
Szylar, Olivia (F) - Eastern Michigan
Talbot, Ryan (M) - Michigan State
Talley, Antonio (M) - Detroit Mercy
Tang, Hong Bing (M) - Central Michigan
Tapper, Elizabeth (F) - Michigan
Taress, Kyla (F) - Kent State
Targgart, Cole (M) - Notre Dame
Tate, Alyssa (F) - Purdue
Tate, Riley (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Taylor, Brooklyn (F) - Ball State
Teague, Matthew (M) - Notre Dame
Terakedis, Kara (F) - Central Michigan
Terry, Brady (M) - Southern Indiana
Tetrick, Ryan (M) - Youngstown St.
Thigpen, Alexis (F) - Ball State
Thimons, CJ (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Thomas, Angel (F) - Indiana State
Thomas, Ava (F) - Marquette
Thomas, Caden (M) - Milwaukee
Thomas, Dominique (F) - Milwaukee
Thomas, Isiah (M) - Indiana State
Thomas, K.T. (M) - Marquette
Thomas, Noah (M) - Cincinnati
Thompson , Draven (M) - Southern Indiana
Thompson , Gavin (M) - Southern Indiana
Thompson, Alexander (M) - Eastern Michigan
Thompson, Brooke (F) - Wright State
Thompson, Camryn (F) - Dayton
Thompson, Emma (F) - Southern Indiana
Thompson, Logan (M) - Akron
Thompson, Sydney (F) - Wright State
Thompson, Tyler (M) - Cincinnati
Thompson-Seay, Jordan (M) - Akron
Thorpe, Alicia (F) - Cincinnati
Thorpe, Jocqael (M) - Indiana State
Thrasher, Kendyl (F) - Ball State
Tisdale, Amelia (F) - Valparaiso
Tiwari, Tripti (F) - Indiana
Tober, Jaxson (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Tobias, Hayden (M) - Ohio State
Tocco, Eileen (F) - Milwaukee
Toldo, Renate (F) - Butler
Tolson, Rylee (F) - Michigan
Tomasovic, Nick (M) - Wisconsin
Tonkovich, Michael (M) - Ohio
Toole, Joseph (M) - Detroit Mercy
Toole, Myla (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Traficanti, Eve (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Triplett, Jackson (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Trois, Lou (F) - Toledo
Truchon, Josh (M) - Wisconsin
Tuerff, Riley (F) - Indiana State
Turner, Anya (F) - Central Michigan
Tush, Cynthia (F) - Indiana State
Tyson, Grace (F) - Indiana
Ugarte, Amaya (F) - Ohio State
Upp, Emma (F) - Ball State
Urbaniak , Kalina (F) - Evansville
Valerio, Alex (M) - Valparaiso
Valeski, Joey (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Van De Weg, Marissa (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Van Der Linden, Fleur (F) - Eastern Michigan
Van Dyk, Tess (F) - Western Michigan
Vander Meer, Brendan (M) - Michigan State
VanderLende, Ericka (F) - Notre Dame
VanMeter, Andi (F) - Indiana
VanZeeland, Olivia (F) - Milwaukee
Vassilakis, Angelo (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Vassolo, Anthony (M) - Valparaiso
Vaughan, Sam (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Vavro, Sage (M) - Youngstown St.
Vecellio, Jack (M) - Youngstown St.
Veen, Makenna (F) - Michigan State
Velez, Jessica (F) - Ball State
Velez, Jessica (F) - Ball State
Venhuizen, Luke (M) - Michigan
Vennemann, Linus (M) - Eastern Michigan
Venzke, Caleb (M) - Marquette
Verma, Mukal (M) - Southern Indiana
Vincic, Kristina (F) - Indiana
Vining, Emily (F) - Toledo
Vining, Madeline (F) - Toledo
Vinskovich, Liam (M) - Kent State
Visscher, Cate (F) - Michigan
Vitale , Sam (M) - Oakland
Vlatko, Anthony (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Vo, Nadia (F) - Milwaukee
Voetberg, Ellie (F) - Oakland
Volk, Kallie (F) - Milwaukee
Volk, Kortnie (F) - Milwaukee
Vollbrecht, Jackson (M) - Cincinnati
Von Scherr, Akemi (F) - Ohio State
Vowles, Logan (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Wagner, Julian (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Walda, Evan (M) - Valparaiso
Walden, Asher (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Walden, Luke (M) - Butler
Waldron, Cory (M) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Walford, Tabatha (F) - Eastern Michigan
Walke, Kate (F) - Evansville
Walker, Dylan (M) - Butler
Walker, Maddie (F) - Cincinnati
Walker, Nathan (M) - Purdue
Walkes, Saraiah (F) - Eastern Michigan
Wall, Chloe (F) - Michigan State
Wall, Jake (M) - Michigan
Wallace, Layla (F) - Western Michigan
Walmsley, Cambell (F) - Indiana
Walsh, AJ (M) - Valparaiso
Walsh, Morgan (F) - Butler
Walters, Kayla (F) - Miami (Ohio)
Walters, Ronald (M) - Marquette
Ward, Riley (F) - Marquette
Washington , Jaylin (F) - Oakland
Washington, Mariya (F) - Dayton
Watros, Alex (M) - Marquette
Watson, Kayla (F) - Ohio State
Watson, Tanner (M) - Ohio State
Watt, Margrett (F) - Toledo
Watts, Robyn (F) - Central Michigan
Wearing , Giovanni (M) - Wisconsin
Weaver, Carina (F) - Ohio
Weaver, Selene (F) - Indiana State
Webb, Ruth (F) - Akron
Webb, Zachary (M) - Youngstown St.
Weber, Cara (F) - Eastern Michigan
Wechlo, Tabitha (F) - Milwaukee
Weekley, Ellis (F) - Notre Dame
Wehrle, Mariah (F) - Indiana
Wei, Tianhao (M) - Michigan
Weitgenant, Zach (M) - Milwaukee
Weizeorick, Dan (M) - Marquette
Wells, Abby (F) - Ohio
Wells, Samantha (F) - Dayton
Welsh, Maddie (F) - Indiana State
Wendl, Owen (M) - Akron
Wessel, Nathan (M) - Valparaiso
West, Graham (M) - Indiana State
Westley, Alexa (F) - Wisconsin
Weyenberg, Kalea (F) - Milwaukee
Wharton, Lily (F) - Butler
Wheeler, Elena (F) - Eastern Michigan
Whitcomb, Korin (F) - Michigan State
White, Carson (M) - Central Michigan
White, Ellen (F) - Southern Indiana
White, Kierra (F) - Ohio State
White, Megan (F) - Marquette
Whitelaw, Tim (M) - Valparaiso
Widenhouse, Carissa (F) - Cincinnati
Wiemuth, Mitchell (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Wigand , Ally (F) - Purdue
Wilder, Ramey (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Wiles, Kian (M) - Eastern Michigan
Wilford, Rieko (F) - Purdue
Wilke, Chesney (F) - Central Michigan
Wilks, Anthony (M) - Ohio State
Willemse, Leane (F) - Wisconsin
Williams, Brooklynn (F) - Indiana State
Williams, Caleb (M) - Purdue
Williams, Christierra (F) - Dayton
Williams, Jalen (M) - Wisconsin
Williams, Martia (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Williams-Molitor, Leila (F) - Ball State
Williamson, Almighty (M) - Eastern Michigan
Williamson, Connor (M) - Michigan State
Williamson, Jameel (M) - Akron
Willis, Jocey (F) - Cincinnati
Willman, Liam (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Wills, Patrick (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Wills, Safin (M) - Purdue
Wills, Xavier (M) - Indiana State
Wilson, Alexys (F) - Michigan State
Wilson, Lanisia (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Wilson, Micah (M) - Wisconsin
Wilson, Nia (F) - Purdue
Winford, Aaleiah (F) - Ball State
Winkler, Katie (F) - Southern Indiana
Winkler, Rylan (M) - Kent State
Winston, Reign (M) - Ohio State
Winter, Eli (M) - Michigan
Winton, Katelyn (F) - Indiana
Wirth, Tyler (M) - Cincinnati
Wisniewski, Madeleine (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Withrow, Rachael (F) - Bowling Green
Wojciechowski, Ava (F) - Bowling Green
Wolf, Cannen (M) - Indiana State
Wolf, Emily (F) - Youngstown St.
Wolfe, Collette (F) - Indiana State
Wolford, Bella (F) - Kent State
Wood, Dominique (F) - Indiana State
Woodall, Quentin (M) - Akron
Woods, Antonia (F) - Eastern Michigan
Woodward, Macy (F) - Milwaukee
Woolcock, Safeya (F) - Eastern Michigan
Workman, Ainsley (F) - Michigan
Workman, Sydney (F) - Dayton
Worthington, Reilly (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Worthy, Laryah (F) - Toledo
Worthy, Makiya (F) - Eastern Michigan
Wright, Adam (M) - Michigan
Wright, Briana (F) - Kent State
Wright, Evie (F) - Detroit Mercy
Wright, Jordyn (F) - Toledo
Wright-Goss, Chris (M) - Miami (Ohio)
Wroza, Lauren (F) - Valparaiso
Wyngarden, Mia (F) - Wright State
Yanders, Jordan (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Yater, Anna (F) - Dayton
Yates, Jillian (F) - Dayton
Yelanska, Mariia (F) - Eastern Michigan
Yoder, Brady (M) - Purdue
Yon, Alex (M) - Michigan State
York, Ryan (M) - Indiana State
Yoshino, Emily (F) - Central Michigan
Young, Aniya (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Young, Kyra (F) - Indiana State
Young, Valeria (F) - Youngstown St.
Yovanovich, Sophia (F) - Indiana State
Yungeberg, Emma (F) - Michigan
Zaborney, Zachary (M) - Detroit Mercy
Zagel, Ellie (F) - Purdue Fort Wayne
Zarembski, Maddie (F) - Western Michigan
Zaro, Anita (F) - Eastern Michigan
Zayszly, Joey (M) - Notre Dame
Zednik, Jacob (M) - Wisconsin
Zelasko, Lilly (F) - Western Michigan
Zeller, David (M) - Marquette
Ziehl, Alison (F) - Michigan State
Zinter, Shaina (F) - Wisconsin
Zubillaga, Nora (F) - Miami (Ohio)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Harris, Naquille
SR-4
Cincinnati
10.18
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
3.2
2
Jones, Jaheim
SR-4
Kent State
10.20
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3.3
3
Laidler, Antonio
SR-4
Indiana
10.24
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
2.0
4
Macklin, Nolan
SO-2
Purdue
10.25
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
4.0
5
Cotton, Golden
SR-4
Milwaukee
10.29
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
3.2
5
Callahan Jr., Sean
FR-1
Kent State
10.29
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3.3
7
Rogers, Jasiah
FR-1
Purdue
10.35
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3.3
8
Baronette, Tysean
SO-2
Akron
10.37
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
1.0
9
Bassham, Dante
SR-4
Michigan
10.40
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2.4
10
Styles, Andrew
FR-1
Akron
10.43
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.8
11
O'Bannon, Terrance
SO-2
Indiana State
10.46
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
2.0
11
Laubacher, Luke
JR-3
Youngstown St.
10.46
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
0.8
13
Thomas, Isiah
SR-4
Indiana State
10.47
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
0.5
14
Miller, Cameron
SO-2
Purdue
10.48
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.4
14
Hood, Jr, Casey
FR-1
Indiana State
10.48
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
0.5
16
Lewellen, Ezra
JR-3
Purdue Fort Wayne
10.50
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
0.7
16
Johnson, Tahj
JR-3
Indiana State
10.50
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
0.5
18
Brown, Marcus
FR-1
Ohio State
10.51
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
1.2
18
Banks, Trelee
SO-2
Indiana
10.51
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
2.0
18
Majors, Daunte
JR-3
Indiana State
10.51
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
1.5
18
Ford , Christian
SR-4
Youngstown St.
10.51
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
1.0
22
Jordan, Aljernun (AJ)
FR-1
Akron
10.53
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
3.3
23
Wagner, Julian
SR-4
Miami (Ohio)
10.55
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2.7
24
Biega, Nick
FR-1
Ohio State
10.56
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2.1
25
Reeves-Lile, Jaelyn
FR-1
Milwaukee
10.58
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
25
Smith, Isaiah
FR-1
Purdue Fort Wayne
10.58
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
1.2
27
Amusan, Sam
JR-3
Wisconsin
10.60
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
1.5
28
Postell, Antonio
SR-4
Michigan State
10.61
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
1.0
29
Woodall, Quentin
SO-2
Akron
10.62
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.8
30
Hughes, Aaron
JR-3
Marquette
10.63
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
1.5
31
Talbot, Ryan
SR-4
Michigan State
10.68
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
1.0
32
Manning, Dejon
SR-4
Kent State
10.69
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
1.3
33
Martin, Kyle
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
10.70
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
2.6
33
Mattox, Zavion
FR-1
Kent State
10.70
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
3.0
35
Bailey, Julian
JR-3
Oakland
10.72
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
2.3
36
Felton III, Raymond
FR-1
Evansville
10.74
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
2.7
36
Wei, Tianhao
JR-3
Michigan
10.74
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
1.0
38
Doyle, Logan
SO-2
Kent State
10.76
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
3.1
38
Smith, Alex
SO-2
Indiana
10.76
Texas Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.1
40
Harrison, Jayson
SO-2
Miami (Ohio)
10.78
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2.2
41
Baldwin, Heath
SR-4
Michigan State
10.79
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
1.0
41
Whitelaw, Tim
FR-1
Valparaiso
10.79
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
0.9
41
Riley, Jahn
JR-3
Purdue
10.79
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.7
44
De St Jeor, Otto
JR-3
Indiana
10.81
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.3
44
Jones, AJ
FR-1
Notre Dame
10.81
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
2.0
46
Finnegan, Luke
SR-4
Butler
10.82
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
-1.4
47
Diaz, Benny
FR-1
Michigan
10.83
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
2.7
47
Abrams, Justin
SR-4
Cincinnati
10.83
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
3.4
49
Allen, Logan
JR-3
Michigan State
10.84
James Madison University Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
1.6
50
Kruse, EJ
SR-4
Milwaukee
10.87
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
2.3
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bertrand, Leah
JR-3
Ohio State
11.24
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.6
2
Robbins, Kiley
JR-3
Wisconsin
11.26
Texas Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.8
3
Sumrall, Makayla
SR-4
Ball State
11.44
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
2.8
4
Bussey, Nya
SR-4
Ohio State
11.50
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.6
4
Conde, Fatouma
SO-2
Ohio State
11.50
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
2.0
6
Hankins, Taryn
SR-4
Michigan State
11.60
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
2.5
7
Reed, Jai
SR-4
Purdue Fort Wayne
11.61
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
1.5
8
Fagan, Davenae
FR-1
Cincinnati
11.62
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
1.4
9
Nwokike, Joy
JR-3
Akron
11.65
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
2.0
9
McDonald, Michelle
JR-3
Indiana State
11.65
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
1.5
9
Bradley, Azsah
SR-4
Kent State
11.65
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
1.4
12
Effiong, Columba
SO-2
Ohio State
11.66
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
2.3
13
Haywood, Jadyn
SO-2
Dayton
11.69
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
2.6
14
Springer, Alana
SO-2
Ball State
11.70
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
2.4
14
Davis, Jamari
JR-3
Akron
11.70
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
3.8
16
Thomas, Angel
FR-1
Indiana State
11.72
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
1.5
16
Grose, Nia
SO-2
Youngstown St.
11.72
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
1.6
18
Walkes, Saraiah
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
11.73
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
1.9
19
Korytkowski, Taylor
SR-4
Kent State
11.75
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.2
20
Rush, Kaitlynn
SO-2
Central Michigan
11.76
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
1.4
21
Quinn, Michelle
SR-4
Notre Dame
11.77
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
2.1
22
Wilson, Nia
FR-1
Purdue
11.78
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.8
23
Jones, Soniya
JR-3
Western Michigan
11.79
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.8
23
Booker, Taja
JR-3
Ohio
11.79
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.3
25
Laurencin, Aasia
SR-4
Michigan
11.80
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
-0.4
26
Bryant, Sydney
FR-1
Ohio State
11.81
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3.5
26
Thomas, Dominique
JR-3
Milwaukee
11.81
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
1.8
28
Tate, Alyssa
FR-1
Purdue
11.84
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3.3
28
Bonds, Kiera
FR-1
Bowling Green
11.84
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.7
30
Johnson, Moriah
JR-3
Ball State
11.85
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
2.6
30
Falknor, Hannah
FR-1
Wright State
11.85
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
1.6
32
Nuels, Amani
SR-4
Michigan State
11.86
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
3.8
32
Cortijo Dominc, Yissis
FR-1
Kent State
11.86
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
2.4
34
Chilton, Amryne
FR-1
Kent State
11.87
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2.9
35
Dunn, Camryn
SO-2
Miami (Ohio)
11.89
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3.0
36
Bolden, Serena
SR-4
Indiana
11.90
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
2.5
37
Connell, Hannah
SR-4
Cincinnati
11.91
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
1.2
37
Wolfe, Collette
SR-4
Indiana State
11.91
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
1.5
39
Stafford, Ayanna
FR-1
Akron
11.92
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
2.9
40
Davis, Alyson
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
11.93
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
0.7
41
Scally, Ella
SO-2
Miami (Ohio)
11.94
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
2.7
42
Parchman, Alexis
JR-3
Bowling Green
11.95
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.2
43
Lee, Jada
FR-1
Purdue
11.97
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.9
44
Douglas, Shae
SR-4
Notre Dame
11.98
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
2.1
45
Robinson, Sydney
SO-2
Wisconsin
11.99
Texas Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.7
46
Doerr, Lauren
SO-2
Butler
12.02
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.6
46
Vincic, Kristina
FR-1
Indiana
12.02
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
3.8
48
Desormes, Laurie-Ann
FR-1
Western Michigan
12.04
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.8
49
Oloye, Josephine
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
12.05
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
3.1
49
Jones, Khamani
SO-2
Toledo
12.05
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
2.5
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Miller, Cameron
SO-2
Purdue
20.33
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.9
2
Baronette, Tysean
SO-2
Akron
20.46
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
1.3
3
Laidler, Antonio
SR-4
Indiana
20.56
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
1.4
4
Jones, Jaheim
SR-4
Kent State
20.57
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
0.9
5
Sage, Noah
JR-3
Michigan State
20.66
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
1.3
6
Styles, Andrew
FR-1
Akron
20.76
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
1.3
7
Amene, Dubem
SR-4
Michigan
20.78
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2.6
8
Callahan Jr., Sean
FR-1
Kent State
20.83
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.5
9
Louis, Mason
FR-1
Ohio State
20.87
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.7
10
Jordan, Aljernun (AJ)
FR-1
Akron
20.89
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
1.3
11
Brann, Braxton
FR-1
Ohio State
20.91
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
2.3
11
Finnegan, Luke
SR-4
Butler
20.91
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.5
13
De St Jeor, Otto
JR-3
Indiana
20.95
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
0.5
14
Brown, Marcus
FR-1
Ohio State
20.96
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
0.3
15
Koerner, Jacob
JR-3
Michigan
20.99
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
1.3
16
Czajkowski, Connor
SO-2
Purdue
21.09
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.9
17
Harris , Elliott
JR-3
Wisconsin
21.11
Texas Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.8
18
Cotton, Golden
SR-4
Milwaukee
21.15
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.5
19
Sanders III, Charles
SR-4
Akron
21.17
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
1.3
20
Harris, Naquille
SR-4
Cincinnati
21.21
Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 9, 2024
2.0
21
Majors, Daunte
JR-3
Indiana State
21.24
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
2.4
22
Macklin, Nolan
SO-2
Purdue
21.27
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.4
23
Morrison, Keco
SR-4
Cincinnati
21.28
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
1.0
24
Modeste, Armani
SR-4
Ohio State
21.29
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.0
25
Manning, Dejon
SR-4
Kent State
21.31
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
2.6
25
Onovwerosuoke, Novo
SO-2
Indiana
21.31
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
1.4
27
Banks, Trelee
SO-2
Indiana
21.33
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
1.4
28
Riley, Jahn
JR-3
Purdue
21.34
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
2.8
29
Biega, Nick
FR-1
Ohio State
21.35
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2.1
30
Wearing , Giovanni
SO-2
Wisconsin
21.40
Texas Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.8
31
Cougle, Gavin
SO-2
Butler
21.41
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
1.7
32
Postell, Antonio
SR-4
Michigan State
21.46
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
2.4
33
Bonsu, Brandon
SR-4
Cincinnati
21.50
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
0.3
34
Laubacher, Luke
JR-3
Youngstown St.
21.52
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
1.3
35
Bouldin, Leo
JR-3
Miami (Ohio)
21.55
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
0.5
36
Ford , Christian
SR-4
Youngstown St.
21.57
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
0.5
37
Lewellen, Ezra
JR-3
Purdue Fort Wayne
21.59
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
38
Ahart, Jack
FR-1
Notre Dame
21.63
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.4
39
Jones, Trent
FR-1
Indiana State
21.68
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
2.6
40
Carmichael, Noah
SO-2
Ohio State
21.69
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
1.2
40
Pratt, Gage
FR-1
Indiana
21.69
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
3.0
42
Olsen, Danny
FR-1
Marquette
21.70
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
0.6
43
Felton III, Raymond
FR-1
Evansville
21.73
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
0.1
44
Harrison, Jayson
SO-2
Miami (Ohio)
21.75
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
0.1
45
Mattox, Zavion
FR-1
Kent State
21.77
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
1.9
45
Boland, Connor
FR-1
Kent State
21.77
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
2.8
47
Bassham, Dante
SR-4
Michigan
21.78
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.3
47
Graiani, Vincent
FR-1
Indiana
21.78
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
1.4
47
Reeves-Lile, Jaelyn
FR-1
Milwaukee
21.78
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
2.5
50
Valeski, Joey
FR-1
Miami (Ohio)
21.81
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
0.8
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sutherland, Savannah
JR-3
Michigan
23.32
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.5
2
Bertrand, Leah
JR-3
Ohio State
23.33
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
1.7
3
Conde, Fatouma
SO-2
Ohio State
23.35
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
1.7
4
Fagan, Davenae
FR-1
Cincinnati
23.44
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
0.8
4
Nwokike, Joy
JR-3
Akron
23.44
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.5
6
Phillips, Kenisha
SR-4
Indiana
23.65
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
1.2
7
Walkes, Saraiah
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
23.76
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
1.1
8
Effiong, Columba
SO-2
Ohio State
23.82
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.1
9
Bernard, Mirai
FR-1
Purdue
23.91
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
3.0
10
Robbins, Kiley
JR-3
Wisconsin
23.92
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
2.0
11
Springer, Alana
SO-2
Ball State
23.93
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.1
12
Bussey, Nya
SR-4
Ohio State
23.97
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
1.0
13
Phillips, Noelani
SR-4
Michigan
24.01
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-1.8
14
Haywood, Jadyn
SO-2
Dayton
24.03
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2024
1.6
15
Murphy, Bryannia
SR-4
Ohio State
24.05
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.8
16
Bowman, Janiya
FR-1
Indiana State
24.07
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
2.9
17
Rogers, Jenelle
SR-4
Ball State
24.09
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
18
Laurencin, Aasia
SR-4
Michigan
24.10
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.9
19
Korytkowski, Taylor
SR-4
Kent State
24.11
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
1.1
20
Smith, Alexia
FR-1
Purdue
24.12
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2.7
21
Oriani, Jenna
JR-3
Ball State
24.15
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
1.0
22
Isom, Sophie
SR-4
Michigan
24.18
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.8
23
Chilton, Amryne
FR-1
Kent State
24.19
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
0.4
24
Connell, Hannah
SR-4
Cincinnati
24.20
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
1.0
25
Thorpe, Alicia
SR-4
Cincinnati
24.22
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
1.2
25
Quinn, Michelle
SR-4
Notre Dame
24.22
Texas Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.3
27
Wilson, Nia
FR-1
Purdue
24.27
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.9
28
Laracuente-Huebner, Juliette
FR-1
Cincinnati
24.29
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
3.8
29
Snow, Morgan
JR-3
Indiana
24.30
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
0.1
30
Spencer, Janela
SO-2
Ohio State
24.31
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
3.5
30
Davis, Jamari
JR-3
Akron
24.31
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2.0
32
Sumrall, Makayla
SR-4
Ball State
24.33
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
3.4
33
Worthy, Makiya
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
24.36
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
2.8
34
Scally, Ella
SO-2
Miami (Ohio)
24.37
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.0
35
Booker, Taja
JR-3
Ohio
24.40
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
1.9
35
Petrella, Jericha
JR-3
Kent State
24.40
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
1.9
37
Lalonde, Bridget
SR-4
Notre Dame
24.41
Texas Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.1
37
Green, Sidney
FR-1
Michigan
24.41
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.9
39
Sullivan, Zoe
JR-3
Purdue
24.43
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.8
39
O'Brien, Jadin
JR-3
Notre Dame
24.43
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
0.8
39
Mulligan, Tianna
SR-4
Bowling Green
24.43
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.1
42
Suszek, Abby
JR-3
Miami (Ohio)
24.44
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
2.2
43
Greenwood, Ruby
SR-4
Kent State
24.45
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
1.9
43
Hall, Anyssa
SO-2
Michigan State
24.45
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.1
45
Jones, Soniya
JR-3
Western Michigan
24.46
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
46
Dunn, Camryn
SO-2
Miami (Ohio)
24.47
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.0
46
Douglas, Shae
SR-4
Notre Dame
24.47
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2.0
48
Oloye, Josephine
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
24.50
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
2.1
49
Robinson, Sydney
SO-2
Wisconsin
24.51
Texas Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
50
Tate, Alyssa
FR-1
Purdue
24.53
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.7
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Amene, Dubem
SR-4
Michigan
45.72
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
Hanson, Antonio
JR-3
Ohio State
45.82
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
3
Louis, Mason
FR-1
Ohio State
46.36
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4
Sage, Noah
JR-3
Michigan State
46.57
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
5
Sanders III, Charles
SR-4
Akron
46.84
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
6
Morrison, Keco
SR-4
Cincinnati
46.85
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
7
Robinson, Callum
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
46.86
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
8
Henry, Caleb
SR-4
Milwaukee
46.92
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
9
Barton, Harry
SO-2
Youngstown St.
46.95
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
10
Ahart, Jack
FR-1
Notre Dame
46.96
ACC Outdoor Championships
May 9, 2024
11
Carmichael, Noah
SO-2
Ohio State
47.08
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
12
Cougle, Gavin
SO-2
Butler
47.16
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
13
Riley, Jahn
JR-3
Purdue
47.28
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
14
Harris , Elliott
JR-3
Wisconsin
47.32
Texas Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
15
Williams, Jalen
SO-2
Wisconsin
47.41
UCLA Legends Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
16
Johnson, Tahj
JR-3
Indiana State
47.42
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
17
Morris, Jonas
FR-1
Purdue Fort Wayne
47.70
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
18
Talbot, Ryan
SR-4
Michigan State
47.73
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
19
Lemba, Nickens
FR-1
Purdue
47.92
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
20
McKenzie, Jay
JR-3
Detroit Mercy
47.93
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
21
Donaldson, Brent
SR-4
Purdue Fort Wayne
47.94
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
22
Singh, Gabriel
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
47.95
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
23
Bonsu, Brandon
SR-4
Cincinnati
47.96
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
24
Williamson, Jameel
JR-3
Akron
48.00
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
25
Schmidt, Zachary
SO-2
Milwaukee
48.05
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
26
Muex, Terrence
JR-3
Michigan State
48.12
James Madison University Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
27
Koerner, Jacob
JR-3
Michigan
48.18
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
28
Dobrydney, Joseph
SR-4
Notre Dame
48.24
Texas Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
29
Farrington, Braylyn
FR-1
Akron
48.27
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
30
Bouldin, Leo
JR-3
Miami (Ohio)
48.29
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
31
Martin, Kyle
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
48.32
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
32
Camble, Micah
SR-4
Indiana
48.35
Texas Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
33
Gilliam, Lawrence
JR-3
Michigan
48.36
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
34
Murray, Zachariah
SR-4
Marquette
48.44
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
35
Schuster, Micah
FR-1
Miami (Ohio)
48.45
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
36
Stewart, Justice
FR-1
Oakland
48.47
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
37
Jones, Trent
FR-1
Indiana State
48.51
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
38
Valeski, Joey
FR-1
Miami (Ohio)
48.52
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
39
Yon, Alex
SO-2
Michigan State
48.54
James Madison University Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
40
Finnegan, Luke
SR-4
Butler
48.58
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
41
Baldwin, Heath
SR-4
Michigan State
48.60
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
42
Hall, Dominique
SO-2
Cincinnati
48.67
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
43
Kudera, Justin
SR-4
Oakland
48.69
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
43
Grimes, Jaylen
SO-2
Indiana
48.69
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
45
Boland, Connor
FR-1
Kent State
48.76
WVU Last Chance
May 4, 2024
46
Stanley, Zac
SR-4
Butler
48.77
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
47
Oleksak, John
SR-4
Notre Dame
48.91
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
48
Singh, Shohaan
SO-2
Ohio State
48.96
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
49
Graiani, Vincent
FR-1
Indiana
48.98
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
50
Beam, Sean
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
49.01
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Murphy, Bryannia
SR-4
Ohio State
52.31
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
Phillips, Kenisha
SR-4
Indiana
53.45
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
3
Nwokike, Joy
JR-3
Akron
53.53
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
4
Fagan, Davenae
FR-1
Cincinnati
53.54
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
5
Smith, Alexia
FR-1
Purdue
53.56
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
6
Phillips, Noelani
SR-4
Michigan
53.63
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
7
Walkes, Saraiah
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
53.86
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
8
Petrella, Jericha
JR-3
Kent State
54.25
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
9
Greenwood, Ruby
SR-4
Kent State
54.33
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
10
Oloye, Josephine
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
54.35
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
11
Oriani, Jenna
JR-3
Ball State
54.40
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
12
Worthy, Makiya
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
54.62
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
13
Suszek, Abby
JR-3
Miami (Ohio)
54.74
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
14
Conde, Fatouma
SO-2
Ohio State
54.86
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
15
Green, Sidney
FR-1
Michigan
54.92
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
16
Mulligan, Tianna
SR-4
Bowling Green
54.93
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
17
Robinson, Chanler
SR-4
Ohio State
54.98
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
17
Horn, Vanessa
FR-1
Akron
54.98
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
19
Borsch, Jordyn
FR-1
Notre Dame
55.11
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
20
Isom, Sophie
SR-4
Michigan
55.19
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
21
Hunter, Iyanla
SR-4
Indiana State
55.32
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
22
Braden, Daylee
JR-3
Marquette
55.39
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
23
Thorpe, Alicia
SR-4
Cincinnati
55.51
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
24
Anderson, Elizabeth
FR-1
Michigan State
55.55
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
25
Agate, Lucca
JR-3
Miami (Ohio)
55.70
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
26
Wilson, Alexys
SO-2
Michigan State
55.78
James Madison University Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
27
Korytkowski, Taylor
SR-4
Kent State
55.83
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
28
Bansbach, Susan
SR-4
Michigan
55.97
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
29
Chilton, Amryne
FR-1
Kent State
56.03
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
30
Burns, Katie
SO-2
Milwaukee
56.21
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
31
Parrish, Ryann
FR-1
Indiana
56.26
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
32
Johnson, Noriyah
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
56.33
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
33
Snow, Morgan
JR-3
Indiana
56.34
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
34
Booker, Taliyah
SO-2
Purdue
56.36
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
34
Harloff, Melody
FR-1
Youngstown St.
56.36
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
36
Lalonde, Bridget
SR-4
Notre Dame
56.38
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
37
Baker, Ella
FR-1
Ohio
56.42
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
38
Finn, Remy
SO-2
Notre Dame
56.53
Texas Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
39
Handshoe, Leah
SO-2
Milwaukee
56.54
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
40
Sabourin, Payton
SR-4
Central Michigan
56.57
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
41
Bass, Janay
SR-4
Akron
56.70
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
42
Thigpen, Alexis
SR-4
Ball State
56.74
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
43
Kisor, Ashley
SO-2
Bowling Green
56.77
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
44
Harbaugh, Shae
JR-3
Michigan State
56.91
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
45
Balseiro, Eve
JR-3
Notre Dame
56.94
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
46
Potter, Emma
JR-3
Ball State
57.14
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
47
Kamarute, Katrina
SR-4
Notre Dame
57.23
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
48
Walmsley, Cambell
FR-1
Indiana
57.43
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
49
Johnson, Taylor
FR-1
Evansville
57.70
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
50
Jordan, Kassie
SR-4
Purdue Fort Wayne
57.78
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Marshall, Camden
JR-3
Indiana
1:46.23
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2
Spencer, Adam
JR-3
Wisconsin
1:47.47
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
3
Cuthbertson, William
SR-4
Butler
1:47.54
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
4
Colchico, Nico
SO-2
Indiana
1:47.59
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
5
Casey, Andrew
FR-1
Wisconsin
1:48.24
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
6
Johnson, Henry
JR-3
Michigan
1:48.27
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
7
Foster, Nick
SR-4
Michigan
1:48.28
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
8
Brown, Miles
SO-2
Michigan
1:48.41
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
9
Brandal, Ronald
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
1:48.47
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
10
McFarland, Trent
FR-1
Michigan
1:48.66
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
11
Wiles, Kian
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
1:48.90
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
12
Cooks, Quintin
SR-4
Kent State
1:49.04
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
13
Allwein, Gianni
FR-1
Cincinnati
1:49.36
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
14
Law, Camden
FR-1
Michigan
1:49.50
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
15
Kemp, Marcus
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
1:49.63
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
16
Matarazzo, Vincenzo
FR-1
Miami (Ohio)
1:50.01
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
17
Flemington, Riley
SO-2
Michigan
1:50.26
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
18
dosReis, Joe
SR-4
Wisconsin
1:50.27
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
19
Barchet, Jack
JR-3
Cincinnati
1:50.37
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
19
Soehngen, Keefer
SO-2
Indiana
1:50.37
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
21
O'Reilly, John
FR-1
Michigan
1:50.42
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
22
Kenish, Alex
SR-4
Ohio State
1:50.52
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
23
Huntress, Kepler
FR-1
Michigan
1:50.62
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
24
Tonkovich, Michael
SR-4
Ohio
1:50.68
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
25
Hernandez, Napoleon
SR-4
Indiana State
1:50.89
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
26
Mangum, Andrew
FR-1
Indiana
1:51.08
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
27
Vennemann, Linus
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
1:51.44
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
28
Cherry, Timothy
FR-1
Michigan State
1:51.48
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
29
Double, Trey
SR-4
Kent State
1:51.53
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
30
Segurola, Martin
SO-2
Indiana
1:51.56
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
31
Helker, Jed
JR-3
Cincinnati
1:51.65
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
32
Eckert, Jaxson
FR-1
Ohio State
1:51.76
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
33
McBride, Dylan
SO-2
Kent State
1:51.82
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
34
Dennis, Liam
SR-4
Butler
1:52.31
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
35
Rodriguez , Rafael
FR-1
Evansville
1:52.39
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
36
Ba, Baidy
JR-3
Kent State
1:52.44
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
37
Harrell III, William
SR-4
Oakland
1:52.55
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
38
Dunagan, Michael
JR-3
Butler
1:52.56
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
39
Gilbert, Owen
FR-1
Michigan State
1:52.72
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
40
Brooks Jr., Terrence
JR-3
Oakland
1:52.85
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
40
Stachewicz, Bryce
FR-1
Wisconsin
1:52.85
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
42
Hanchosky , William
SO-2
Youngstown St.
1:52.92
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
43
Grant, Keelan
SR-4
Indiana
1:53.02
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
44
Slyepkan, Ivan
SR-4
Ohio State
1:53.28
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
45
Rendek, Aedan
FR-1
Butler
1:53.30
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
46
Breen, Ethan
SR-4
Indiana State
1:53.36
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
47
Dieuvil, Jean
SR-4
Akron
1:53.37
Akron Northeast Ohio Open
Apr 5, 2024
48
Wills, Xavier
SO-2
Indiana State
1:53.44
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
49
Vlatko, Anthony
JR-3
Miami (Ohio)
1:53.47
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
50
Castillo, Jaylen
JR-3
Indiana
1:53.60
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sievern, Claire
SR-4
Notre Dame
2:03.92
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2
Gordon, Penelopea
SO-2
Michigan
2:04.15
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
Mosley, Aniya
SO-2
Ohio State
2:04.53
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
4
Mooney, Madison
SR-4
Wisconsin
2:04.97
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
5
Kearney, Cassie
SR-4
Michigan
2:05.84
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
6
Hastie, Samantha
JR-3
Michigan
2:05.94
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
7
Farley, Gretchen
FR-1
Notre Dame
2:07.05
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
8
Osika, Katie
SR-4
Michigan State
2:07.55
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
9
Russin, Maddie
JR-3
Indiana
2:07.67
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
10
McAndrew, Kate
SR-4
Notre Dame
2:07.72
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
11
Braden, Daylee
JR-3
Marquette
2:07.76
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
12
Freeland, Lauren
SR-4
Michigan State
2:07.91
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
13
Nicholson , Laura
JR-3
Toledo
2:08.00
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
14
Harbaugh, Shae
JR-3
Michigan State
2:08.14
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
15
Walford, Tabatha
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
2:08.16
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
16
Munga, Mary
FR-1
Akron
2:08.32
WVU Last Chance
May 4, 2024
17
Napoleon, Carina
SR-4
Ohio State
2:08.90
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
18
Heiligenthal, Victoria
SR-4
Wisconsin
2:09.27
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
19
Clark, Krystal
JR-3
Toledo
2:09.30
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
20
Napoleon, Gia
SR-4
Ohio State
2:09.33
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
21
Musta, Chloie
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
2:09.54
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
22
Heimlich, Makenna
SR-4
Akron
2:09.80
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
23
Trois, Lou
SR-4
Toledo
2:09.96
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
24
Petee, Lucy
SR-4
Michigan
2:10.06
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
25
Longenecker, Mara
FR-1
Michigan
2:10.19
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
26
Spears, Karsyn
SO-2
Kent State
2:10.23
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
27
Jackson , Abby
SO-2
Oakland
2:10.36
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
28
Turner, Anya
SR-4
Central Michigan
2:10.50
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
29
Gunsiorowski, Kaleigh
FR-1
Notre Dame
2:10.63
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
30
Brenne , Eilen
FR-1
Evansville
2:10.67
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
31
Egge, Anelise
SO-2
Milwaukee
2:10.83
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
32
Bauer, Alex
JR-3
Toledo
2:11.07
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
33
Fostveit, Abby
SR-4
Butler
2:11.32
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
34
Prauchner, Nicole
FR-1
Evansville
2:11.35
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
35
Bigham, Ericka
JR-3
Central Michigan
2:11.39
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
36
Prauchner , Nicole
FR-1
Evansville
2:11.49
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
37
Zinter, Shaina
SO-2
Wisconsin
2:11.99
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
38
Mandelke, Madison
SR-4
Kent State
2:12.13
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
39
Heimlich, Maddie
SR-4
Akron
2:12.15
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
40
Surtz, Lianna
SO-2
Toledo
2:12.27
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
41
Dodds, Amelia
FR-1
Indiana
2:12.29
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
42
Ewert, Taylor
JR-3
Michigan State
2:12.51
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
43
Prugh, Amy
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
2:12.58
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
44
Wilke, Chesney
FR-1
Central Michigan
2:12.60
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
45
Zubillaga, Nora
SO-2
Miami (Ohio)
2:12.75
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
46
Doughman, Sara
SO-2
Ohio
2:12.77
Cherry Blossom Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
47
Traficanti, Eve
FR-1
Miami (Ohio)
2:12.93
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
48
Figler, Amelia
SR-4
Ohio State
2:12.94
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
49
Watt, Margrett
JR-3
Toledo
2:12.97
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
50
Powers, Reese
SO-2
Michigan State
2:13.03
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wirth, Tyler
SR-4
Cincinnati
3:39.58
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2
Foster, Nick
SR-4
Michigan
3:40.36
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
3
Spencer, Adam
JR-3
Wisconsin
3:40.44
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
4
Ackley, Daelen
SO-2
Notre Dame
3:40.77
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
5
Hamlin, Jesse
JR-3
Butler
3:40.87
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
6
Kemp, Marcus
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
3:40.92
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
7
McFarland, Trent
FR-1
Michigan
3:40.93
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
8
Sharp, Jackson
SR-4
Wisconsin
3:41.02
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
9
Slapak, David
FR-1
Butler
3:41.47
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
10
Lord, Aidan
FR-1
Indiana
3:41.77
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
11
Jha, Arjun
SR-4
Michigan
3:41.97
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
12
Flemington, Riley
SO-2
Michigan
3:42.06
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
12
Seigne, Pierce
FR-1
Wisconsin
3:42.06
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
14
Helker, Jed
JR-3
Cincinnati
3:42.08
Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 9, 2024
15
dosReis, Joe
SR-4
Wisconsin
3:42.76
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
16
Solomon, Carter
JR-3
Notre Dame
3:43.04
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
17
Renfree, Jake
SR-4
Notre Dame
3:43.49
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
18
Huard, Owen
JR-3
Michigan State
3:43.50
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
19
Johnson, Henry
JR-3
Michigan
3:43.56
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
20
Dworak, Jason
JR-3
Indiana State
3:43.69
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
21
Segurola, Martin
SO-2
Indiana
3:43.70
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
22
LePallec, Florian
SR-4
Butler
3:43.93
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
23
Stachewicz, Bryce
FR-1
Wisconsin
3:43.94
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
24
Hartke, Max
JR-3
Wisconsin
3:44.24
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
25
Masai, Brian
SO-2
Akron
3:44.26
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
26
Elking, Seth
FR-1
Cincinnati
3:44.59
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
27
Ba, Baidy
JR-3
Kent State
3:45.00
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
28
Perelli, Luke
JR-3
Michigan State
3:45.16
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
29
Wiles, Kian
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
3:45.54
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
30
Killewald, Gage
SO-2
Michigan State
3:46.14
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
31
Prakash, Rishabh
SR-4
Notre Dame
3:46.28
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
32
Stidam, Skylar
SR-4
Indiana
3:46.51
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
33
Kovacech, Martin
JR-3
Butler
3:46.71
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
34
Hill, Ian
SO-2
Michigan
3:46.94
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
35
Mangum, Andrew
FR-1
Indiana
3:47.22
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
36
Cuthbertson, William
SR-4
Butler
3:47.35
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
37
Buckeridge, Douglas
FR-1
Purdue
3:47.39
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
38
Kloss, Jeremy
SR-4
Michigan State
3:47.45
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
39
Hancock, Michael
SR-4
Michigan
3:47.49
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
40
Schuler, John
SO-2
Notre Dame
3:47.50
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
41
Hancock, Anthony
SR-4
Michigan
3:48.45
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
41
Tonkovich, Michael
SR-4
Ohio
3:48.45
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
43
Nolan, Andrew
JR-3
Michigan State
3:48.51
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
44
Measner, Logan
SO-2
Wisconsin
3:48.72
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
45
Double, Trey
SR-4
Kent State
3:48.77
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
46
Pennewell, Jack
SO-2
Michigan State
3:48.80
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
47
Vennemann, Linus
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
3:49.08
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
48
Albrecht, Yami
SR-4
Oakland
3:49.15
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
49
Williams, Caleb
JR-3
Purdue
3:49.43
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
50
Allwein, Gianni
FR-1
Cincinnati
3:49.59
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nicholson, Laura
JR-3
Toledo
4:11.65
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2
Mosley, Aniya
SO-2
Ohio State
4:12.34
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
3
Gordon, Penelopea
SO-2
Michigan
4:13.24
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
4
Novak, Sophie
JR-3
Notre Dame
4:14.13
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
5
Mooney, Madison
SR-4
Wisconsin
4:15.95
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
6
Hastie, Samantha
JR-3
Michigan
4:16.40
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
7
Freeland, Lauren
SR-4
Michigan State
4:16.47
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8
Chisholm, Siona
SO-2
Notre Dame
4:16.94
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
9
Marchant, Paige
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
4:17.98
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
10
Henriksen, Vilde
JR-3
Toledo
4:18.75
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
11
Trois, Lou
SR-4
Toledo
4:18.79
Virginia High Performance
Apr 28, 2024
12
Kearney, Cassie
SR-4
Michigan
4:19.23
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
13
Heiligenthal, Victoria
SR-4
Wisconsin
4:19.37
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
14
Osika, Katie
SR-4
Michigan State
4:20.37
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
15
Finger, Kylie
SO-2
Wisconsin
4:21.09
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
16
Wehrle, Mariah
JR-3
Indiana
4:21.12
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
17
Simpson, Tilly
SR-4
Michigan
4:21.43
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
18
Bloom, Lani
FR-1
Michigan
4:21.84
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
19
Surtz, Lianna
SO-2
Toledo
4:21.86
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
20
Schiera, Kayla
SR-4
Western Michigan
4:22.10
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
21
Myers, Lily
FR-1
Indiana
4:22.54
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
22
Sievern, Claire
SR-4
Notre Dame
4:22.66
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
23
Bauer, Alex
JR-3
Toledo
4:23.18
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
24
Saenz, Samantha
SR-4
Michigan
4:24.15
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
25
Willemse, Leane
SO-2
Wisconsin
4:24.45
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
26
Klebowska, Wiktoria
JR-3
Butler
4:24.72
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
27
Napoleon, Gia
SR-4
Ohio State
4:24.74
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
28
Clark, Krystal
JR-3
Toledo
4:24.77
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
29
Grant, Molly
JR-3
Notre Dame
4:25.03
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
29
Farley, Gretchen
FR-1
Notre Dame
4:25.03
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
31
Carter, Abby
SR-4
Dayton
4:25.48
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2024
32
Santos, Daniella
JR-3
Ohio State
4:25.64
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
33
Kuhn, Andrea
SR-4
Ohio State
4:25.99
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
34
Rayle, Maya
SR-4
Wisconsin
4:26.11
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
35
Sayle, Jenna
SR-4
Miami (Ohio)
4:26.24
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
36
Coyne, Sarah
FR-1
Michigan State
4:26.53
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
37
Conhoff, Rachel
SR-4
Indiana State
4:26.72
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
38
Munga, Mary
FR-1
Akron
4:26.87
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
39
Cubbison, Kylee
SO-2
Bowling Green
4:26.94
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
40
Tolson, Rylee
FR-1
Michigan
4:27.30
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
41
Rushing, Julia
SR-4
Miami (Ohio)
4:27.34
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
42
Madden, Ruby
FR-1
Wisconsin
4:27.49
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
43
Millen, Olivia
SO-2
Michigan State
4:27.93
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
44
Rector, Judith
JR-3
Michigan State
4:28.09
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
45
Walford, Tabatha
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
4:28.11
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
46
Shuble, Katerina
SR-4
Bowling Green
4:28.47
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
47
Perry, Kailee
JR-3
Bowling Green
4:28.61
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
48
Grant, Paige
JR-3
Notre Dame
4:28.64
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
49
Lucki, Sophia
SO-2
Michigan State
4:28.71
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
50
Ewert, Taylor
JR-3
Michigan State
4:28.87
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hamlin, Jesse
JR-3
Butler
13:27.26
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
LePallec, Florian
SR-4
Butler
13:29.78
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Masai, Brian
SO-2
Akron
13:34.26
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
4
Sharp, Jackson
SR-4
Wisconsin
13:44.50
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
5
Solomon, Carter
JR-3
Notre Dame
13:44.95
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
6
Hough, Riley
FR-1
Michigan State
13:49.05
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
7
Singleton, CJ
SO-2
Notre Dame
13:49.25
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
8
Berg, Tyler
JR-3
Notre Dame
13:49.26
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
9
Wirth, Tyler
SR-4
Cincinnati
13:49.51
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
10
Haskett, Austin
SR-4
Indiana
13:49.64
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
11
Stidam, Skylar
SR-4
Indiana
13:50.65
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
12
Measner, Logan
SO-2
Wisconsin
13:52.13
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
13
Ackley, Daelen
SO-2
Notre Dame
13:52.17
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
14
Venhuizen, Luke
SO-2
Michigan
13:52.88
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
15
Christopher, Hunter
JR-3
Youngstown St.
13:53.13
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
16
Livingstone, Johnny
FR-1
Wisconsin
13:54.76
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
17
Minnette, Will
SR-4
Butler
13:55.57
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
18
Slapak, David
FR-1
Butler
13:55.78
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
19
Wilson, Micah
SO-2
Wisconsin
13:55.87
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
20
Nibbelink, Benjamin
SR-4
Wisconsin
13:56.79
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
21
Truchon, Josh
SO-2
Wisconsin
13:57.33
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
22
Craig, Sam
SR-4
Wisconsin
13:58.39
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
23
Bishop, Evan
JR-3
Wisconsin
14:00.61
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
24
Penski, Alexander
JR-3
Michigan State
14:02.76
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
25
Lane, Andrew
SO-2
Michigan State
14:04.24
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
26
Lambers, Parker
FR-1
Michigan State
14:04.79
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
27
Pennewell, Jack
SO-2
Michigan State
14:05.44
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
28
Jha, Zubin
SR-4
Ohio State
14:05.74
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
29
Seigne, Pierce
FR-1
Wisconsin
14:07.56
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
30
McMahon, Jack
JR-3
Butler
14:09.51
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
31
Lord, Aidan
FR-1
Indiana
14:10.25
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
32
Meadows, Ryan
JR-3
Youngstown St.
14:10.56
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
33
Smith, Josh
JR-3
Michigan State
14:11.58
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
34
Vennemann, Linus
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
14:13.76
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
35
Stewart, Zach
SR-4
Michigan
14:14.41
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
36
Walda, Evan
JR-3
Valparaiso
14:14.43
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
37
Baracco, Peter
SO-2
Michigan
14:15.50
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
38
Yoder, Brady
JR-3
Purdue
14:17.12
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
39
Schachleiter, Isaac
FR-1
Cincinnati
14:17.62
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
40
Rich, Sam
FR-1
Notre Dame
14:17.64
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
41
Hill, Ian
SO-2
Michigan
14:17.95
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
42
Rosio, Matteo
FR-1
Butler
14:19.14
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
43
Houchens, Wyatt
FR-1
Cincinnati
14:19.71
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
44
Robertson, Sean
SR-4
Butler
14:20.57
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
45
Jarema, Caleb
SO-2
Michigan
14:21.32
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
46
Brady, Owen
FR-1
Youngstown St.
14:21.92
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
47
Wills, Patrick
SO-2
Miami (Ohio)
14:22.27
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
48
Smith, Aden
JR-3
Michigan State
14:22.57
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
49
Ehm, Simeon
JR-3
Valparaiso
14:23.64
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
50
Ashby, Thomas
FR-1
Cincinnati
14:23.91
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chisholm, Siona
JR-3
Notre Dame
15:37.74
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
2
Osika, Katie
SR-4
Michigan State
15:39.01
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Willemse, Leane
SO-2
Wisconsin
15:49.89
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Rayle, Maya
SR-4
Wisconsin
15:52.97
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5
Santos, Daniella
JR-3
Ohio State
15:56.71
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
6
Kuhn, Andrea
SR-4
Ohio State
15:57.72
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Davies, Esme
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
15:59.07
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
8
Markezich, Andrea
SR-4
Notre Dame
16:00.65
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
9
Kinyanjui, Mercy
FR-1
Toledo
16:01.68
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
10
Olson, Arianne
FR-1
Notre Dame
16:07.40
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
11
Hynes, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Michigan State
16:11.42
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
12
Wehrle, Mariah
JR-3
Indiana
16:12.79
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
13
Simpson, Tilly
SR-4
Michigan
16:13.85
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
14
Jacobsen, Bella
FR-1
Wisconsin
16:14.59
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
15
Carter, Abby
SR-4
Dayton
16:15.45
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
16
Walker, Maddie
SR-4
Cincinnati
16:18.61
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
17
Vining, Madeline
SR-4
Toledo
16:20.16
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
18
Saenz, Samantha
SR-4
Michigan
16:20.85
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
19
Heiligenthal, Victoria
SR-4
Wisconsin
16:22.87
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
20
Hacker, Vivian
SR-4
Wisconsin
16:23.55
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
21
Westley, Alexa
SR-4
Wisconsin
16:25.69
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
22
Shult, Carolyn
JR-3
Wisconsin
16:26.07
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
23
Klebowska, Wiktoria
JR-3
Butler
16:26.25
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
24
Ruhly, Shea
JR-3
Wisconsin
16:27.19
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
25
Veen, Makenna
JR-3
Michigan State
16:29.28
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
26
Cubbison, Kylee
SO-2
Bowling Green
16:29.29
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
27
Christie, Annie
JR-3
Miami (Ohio)
16:29.35
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
28
Boussedra, Leila
SO-2
Ohio
16:31.48
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
29
Tolson, Rylee
FR-1
Michigan
16:32.73
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
30
Moreno, Marta
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
16:34.29
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
31
Harris, Kelsi
JR-3
Ohio
16:34.52
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
32
Chepchirchir, Sharon
FR-1
Akron
16:34.80
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
33
Cole, Morgan
SR-4
Youngstown St.
16:35.42
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
34
Perry, Kailee
JR-3
Bowling Green
16:35.68
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
35
Rector, Judith
JR-3
Michigan State
16:36.12
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
36
Kendell, Eleanor
JR-3
Michigan State
16:36.20
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
37
Hegarty, Erin
JR-3
Oakland
16:37.71
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
38
Molloy, Grace
SR-4
Michigan State
16:37.85
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
39
Myers, Lily
FR-1
Indiana
16:38.22
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
40
Millen, Olivia
SO-2
Michigan State
16:38.30
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
41
Tate, Riley
SO-2
Purdue Fort Wayne
16:38.54
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
42
Squires, Emma
JR-3
Purdue
16:41.19
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
43
Hicks, Morgan
JR-3
Toledo
16:41.55
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
44
Rinn, Danielle
SR-4
Western Michigan
16:42.85
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
45
Mason, Alyssa
SO-2
Ohio
16:44.60
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
46
Zaro, Anita
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
16:44.76
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
47
Olson, Abby
SR-4
Butler
16:45.07
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
48
Price, Madison
JR-3
Michigan State
16:45.68
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
49
Guillamondegui, Bella
FR-1
Notre Dame
16:46.83
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
50
Seward, Zoe
FR-1
Southern Indiana
16:49.06
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brady, Tom
SR-4
Michigan
28:21.89
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2
LePallec, Florian
SR-4
Butler
28:25.89
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
3
Coleman, Ethan
SO-2
Notre Dame
28:29.29
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Stidam, Skylar
SR-4
Indiana
28:32.41
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
5
Berg, Tyler
JR-3
Notre Dame
28:34.00
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
6
Methner, Joshua
JR-3
Notre Dame
28:43.53
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
7
Cozean, Robert
JR-3
Notre Dame
28:52.66
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
8
Stimpfel, CarLee
SR-4
Michigan State
28:56.92
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
9
Eckman, Abe
SO-2
Indiana
28:58.56
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
10
Minnette, Will
SR-4
Butler
29:09.72
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
11
Craig, Sam
SR-4
Wisconsin
29:13.43
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
12
Lane, Andrew
SO-2
Michigan State
29:20.93
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
13
Jha, Zubin
SR-4
Ohio State
29:22.55
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
14
McMahon, Jack
JR-3
Butler
29:27.66
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
15
Chesondin, Timothy
FR-1
Akron
29:30.20
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
16
Wilson, Micah
SO-2
Wisconsin
29:35.06
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
17
Meadows, Ryan
JR-3
Youngstown St.
29:37.71
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
18
Cuozzo, John
SR-4
Ohio State
29:38.81
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
19
Polydoris, Jason
SO-2
Purdue
29:46.03
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
20
Solomon, Carter
JR-3
Notre Dame
29:47.22
ACC Outdoor Championships
May 9, 2024
21
Polak, Max
JR-3
Miami (Ohio)
29:49.77
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
22
Kelke, Jack
SO-2
Michigan
29:52.61
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
23
Hall, Austin
SO-2
Purdue Fort Wayne
29:52.75
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
24
Christopher, Hunter
JR-3
Youngstown St.
30:04.03
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
25
Rich, Sam
FR-1
Notre Dame
30:07.12
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
26
Larson, Nathan
JR-3
Michigan State
30:07.14
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
27
Wills, Patrick
SO-2
Miami (Ohio)
30:11.99
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
28
Seabase, Drew
SO-2
Michigan State
30:16.07
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
29
Walker, Nathan
JR-3
Purdue
30:17.47
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
30
Smith, Josh
JR-3
Michigan State
30:21.19
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
31
Jesse, Adam
SR-4
Oakland
30:33.79
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
32
Smith, Aden
JR-3
Michigan State
30:35.98
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
33
Garey, Will
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
30:41.43
Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
34
Caputo, Thomas
JR-3
Youngstown St.
30:46.83
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
35
Light, Cael
JR-3
Indiana State
30:56.48
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
36
Russelburg, Christopher
FR-1
Detroit Mercy
31:07.69
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
37
Frey, Alex
JR-3
Purdue
31:17.23
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
38
Bayless, Benjamin
JR-3
Miami (Ohio)
31:22.44
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
39
Gorby, Beau
SO-2
Youngstown St.
31:40.50
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
40
Gadberry, Ian
SO-2
Indiana State
32:06.82
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
41
Hernandez, Oscar
SR-4
Detroit Mercy
32:09.62
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
42
Magley, Josiah
FR-1
Oakland
32:14.87
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
43
Hunyadi, Thomas
FR-1
Youngstown St.
32:20.33
2024 Colonial Relays
Apr 4, 2024
44
Jorgensen, Elijah
FR-1
Detroit Mercy
32:55.28
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
45
Bryant, Isaac
JR-3
Indiana State
33:05.09
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
46
Joyce, Connor
JR-3
Detroit Mercy
33:05.80
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
47
Foulk, Kyle
SR-4
Detroit Mercy
34:56.22
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
48
Popiel, KJ
FR-1
Detroit Mercy
35:01.63
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Markezich, Andrea
SR-4
Notre Dame
32:36.16
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
2
Strzelecki, Erin
JR-3
Notre Dame
32:44.62
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
3
Kinyanjui, Mercy
FR-1
Toledo
33:28.22
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
4
Santos, Daniella
JR-3
Ohio State
33:28.94
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
5
Kuhn, Andrea
SR-4
Ohio State
33:29.49
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
6
Davies, Esme
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
33:30.93
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
7
Westley, Alexa
SR-4
Wisconsin
33:42.43
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
8
Veen, Makenna
JR-3
Michigan State
33:44.21
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
9
Saenz, Samantha
SR-4
Michigan
33:50.29
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
10
Olson, Arianne
FR-1
Notre Dame
33:56.92
ACC Outdoor Championships
May 9, 2024
11
Harris, Kelsi
JR-3
Ohio
34:19.40
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
12
Molloy, Grace
SR-4
Michigan State
34:21.00
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
13
VanderLende, Ericka
SR-4
Notre Dame
34:22.40
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
14
Olson, Abby
SR-4
Butler
34:51.55
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
15
Jordan, Caroline
JR-3
Purdue
34:56.43
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
16
Rose, Regina
SO-2
Bowling Green
35:01.62
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
17
Tate, Riley
SO-2
Purdue Fort Wayne
35:04.73
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
18
Chepchirchir, Sharon
FR-1
Akron
35:05.70
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
19
Sherman, Allison
SR-4
Detroit Mercy
35:07.45
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
20
Nolan, Grace
SR-4
Oakland
35:07.99
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
21
Deighan, Haley
SO-2
Michigan
35:08.11
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
22
DeSantis, Audrey
FR-1
Ohio State
35:16.77
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
23
Ivanko, Sofia
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
35:23.57
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
24
Hicks, Morgan
JR-3
Toledo
35:28.20
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
25
Page, Danielle
SR-4
Michigan
35:42.97
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
26
Lee, Abigail
SR-4
Michigan State
35:43.82
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
27
Spletzer, Carly
SO-2
Ball State
35:53.98
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
28
Giron, Fatima
JR-3
Michigan State
36:08.34
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
29
Walker, Maddie
SR-4
Cincinnati
36:11.42
Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 9, 2024
30
Bloss, Meredith
JR-3
Purdue
36:14.28
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
31
Neumeier, Alicia
SR-4
Wright State
36:23.86
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
32
Schmidt, Tori
SO-2
Indiana
36:25.35
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
33
Smith, Justine
JR-3
Dayton
36:28.70
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2024
34
Tolson, Rylee
FR-1
Michigan
36:32.66
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
35
Jenkins, Kate
SO-2
Central Michigan
36:40.27
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
36
Pritchett, Marissa
SO-2
Dayton
36:50.10
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2024
37
Klavon, Jamie
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
36:51.42
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
38
Deeds, Alyssa
JR-3
Youngstown St.
37:11.66
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
39
Kuokkanen, Kaya
JR-3
Michigan State
37:24.93
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
40
Sucharski, Kayla
FR-1
Akron
37:28.69
Akron Northeast Ohio Open
Apr 5, 2024
41
Carrell, Lydia
SO-2
Purdue Fort Wayne
38:13.51
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
42
Sebest, Halle
JR-3
Akron
38:19.61
Akron Northeast Ohio Open
Apr 5, 2024
43
Wigand , Ally
FR-1
Purdue
38:20.52
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
44
Allen, Faith
FR-1
Purdue Fort Wayne
39:22.14
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
45
Anderla, Katie
SR-4
Detroit Mercy
40:09.47
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Laurencin, Aasia
SR-4
Michigan
12.72
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.1
2
Spencer, Janela
SO-2
Ohio State
13.00
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.1
3
Block, Natalie
JR-3
Milwaukee
13.14
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
4
Mehringer, Rachel
FR-1
Indiana State
13.34
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
2.1
5
Sullivan, Zoe
JR-3
Purdue
13.42
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.8
6
O'Brien, Jadin
JR-3
Notre Dame
13.49
ACC Outdoor Championships
May 9, 2024
0.1
7
Connell, Hannah
SR-4
Cincinnati
13.55
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
-0.1
8
Rogers, Jenelle
SR-4
Ball State
13.58
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
3.1
9
Scheffler, Kaia
SR-4
Michigan State
13.60
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.8
9
Gee, Olivia
JR-3
Indiana
13.60
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
-0.7
11
Powell, Olivia
FR-1
Ohio State
13.63
Gamecock Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
2.4
11
Robinson, Chanler
SR-4
Ohio State
13.63
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
1.6
11
Malone, Kynnedi
JR-3
Milwaukee
13.63
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
2.4
14
Laracuente-Huebner, Juliette
FR-1
Cincinnati
13.64
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
15
Ferrari, Sandra
FR-1
Western Michigan
13.71
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
15
Sey, Marcia
SR-4
Ohio State
13.71
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.9
17
Ruffener, Katie
JR-3
Ohio State
13.76
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
18
Patterson, Morgan
SO-2
Bowling Green
13.77
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
19
Zinter, Shaina
SO-2
Wisconsin
13.82
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2.8
20
Hudson-Turpin, Jesseca
SR-4
Purdue Fort Wayne
13.87
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
1.6
21
Tuerff, Riley
SR-4
Indiana State
13.89
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
1.2
22
Nwokike, Adaeze
JR-3
Akron
13.94
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
3.5
23
Nestor, Alexa
FR-1
Kent State
13.97
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2.1
24
Filote, Andrea
JR-3
Kent State
13.99
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2.1
24
Hammonds, Gabrielle
SO-2
Kent State
13.99
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
3.9
26
Antoniadi, Nikol
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
14.01
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
3.5
26
Szepieniec, Anna
FR-1
Milwaukee
14.01
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
2.4
26
Fare, Cloey
SR-4
Milwaukee
14.01
Green & White Invite
Apr 20, 2024
3.6
29
Stinson, Shanisa
SR-4
Indiana State
14.03
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
2.1
29
Yanders, Jordan
JR-3
Purdue Fort Wayne
14.03
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
0.8
31
Weekley, Ellis
FR-1
Notre Dame
14.06
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
1.7
32
Rogers, Jennah
SR-4
Ball State
14.09
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
1.6
33
Craig, Bryanna
SO-2
Purdue
14.12
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3.4
34
Anderson, Kylei
FR-1
Oakland
14.13
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
2.4
35
Korytkowski, Peyton
SR-4
Central Michigan
14.15
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
2.1
36
Carboncini, Matilde
SO-2
Kent State
14.18
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.8
36
Barker, DaMya
SO-2
Bowling Green
14.18
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
1.7
38
Kebe, Mabinty
SO-2
Western Michigan
14.23
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
-0.2
39
Walters, Kayla
SR-4
Miami (Ohio)
14.25
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2.6
40
Graham, Lauren
FR-1
Ball State
14.30
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
3.1
41
Gaskin-Griffith, Kamille
SR-4
Indiana State
14.31
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
0.1
42
Beck, Julia
SO-2
Marquette
14.36
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
2.6
43
Manson, Mia
SR-4
Michigan
14.49
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
3.1
44
Jackson, Taylor
SO-2
Indiana State
14.51
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
0.4
44
Kirkwood, Dylan
SR-4
Purdue Fort Wayne
14.51
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
1.6
46
Murry, Madison
JR-3
Youngstown St.
14.54
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
2.1
47
Elrod, Jalen
JR-3
Purdue
14.56
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
2.5
48
Kovacs, Lylla
FR-1
Wright State
14.61
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
2.5
49
Grover, Shelby
FR-1
Kent State
14.66
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
3.7
50
Quinlan, E. Grace
SR-4
Indiana State
14.68
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
0.4
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wearing , Giovanni
SO-2
Wisconsin
13.55
Texas Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.5
2
Laubacher, Luke
JR-3
Youngstown St.
13.69
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
2.6
3
Baldwin, Heath
SR-4
Michigan State
13.81
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
1.3
4
Williamson, Almighty
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
13.84
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
0.2
5
Brann, Braxton
FR-1
Ohio State
13.85
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.5
6
Shields, Alex
SR-4
Kent State
13.92
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
1.4
7
Bath, Ayden
SO-2
Kent State
13.95
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.9
8
Lopes Ribeiro, Yvan
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
14.00
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
0.5
9
Diaz, Benny
FR-1
Michigan
14.09
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
1.6
10
Allen, Logan
JR-3
Michigan State
14.11
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
3.0
11
Mabin, Kayenn
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
14.14
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
2.8
11
Nelson, Dane
SR-4
Milwaukee
14.14
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
3.2
13
Colquitt, John
SO-2
Indiana
14.19
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
3.1
14
Forrest, Collin
SO-2
Indiana State
14.24
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
3.5
15
Siyoum, Zamen
SO-2
Kent State
14.27
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.1
16
Mitchell, Micah
FR-1
Youngstown St.
14.29
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
3.2
17
Hudnall, Chris
SR-4
Milwaukee
14.37
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.9
18
Armstrong, Quincy
SR-4
Indiana State
14.50
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
2.7
19
Lawrence, Regan
SO-2
Michigan State
14.51
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
2.8
20
Chrystal, Clancy
SO-2
Youngstown St.
14.53
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
3.2
21
Elder, Jack
SR-4
Butler
14.57
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.3
22
Lansill, Quinn
JR-3
Wisconsin
14.60
Keyth Talley Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
3.5
23
Laubacher, Garrett
FR-1
Youngstown St.
14.70
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
1.8
24
Wright, Adam
SO-2
Michigan
14.73
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
2.8
24
Amborn, Cade
SR-4
Wisconsin
14.73
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
-1.2
26
Alfred, Ibukunoluwa
SR-4
Miami (Ohio)
14.77
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
-0.2
26
Talbot, Ryan
SR-4
Michigan State
14.77
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
0.4
28
Ottersbach, Jacob
FR-1
Indiana State
14.80
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
3.5
28
Willman, Liam
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
14.80
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
3.0
30
Abrams, Justin
SR-4
Cincinnati
14.93
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.2
31
Hall, Dominique
SO-2
Cincinnati
14.96
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.1
32
Richards, Liam
FR-1
Milwaukee
15.03
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
2.2
33
Messer, Garrett
FR-1
Indiana
15.10
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.7
34
Doyle, Parker
FR-1
Indiana State
15.32
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
1.2
35
Kaupp, Jake
SR-4
Oakland
15.38
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
1.4
36
Sandlin, Logan
JR-3
Purdue
15.43
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
1.1
37
Mikulka, Joshua
SO-2
Miami (Ohio)
15.46
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.0
38
Magnuson, Chaise
FR-1
Valparaiso
15.61
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
3.5
39
Jeffery, Samuel
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
15.70
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
2.8
40
Bretall, Tony
SR-4
Milwaukee
15.73
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
2.5
41
Kieny, Nick
FR-1
Butler
15.77
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
-0.2
42
Baumchen, Gabriel
SR-4
Detroit Mercy
15.85
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
1.6
43
West, Graham
FR-1
Indiana State
15.95
2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
Mar 29, 2024
2.6
44
Granger, Max
FR-1
Indiana
15.97
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.9
45
Doolitte, Cason
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
16.24
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
2.6
46
Hantson, Andreas
FR-1
Purdue
16.36
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
0.2
47
Ostrander, Carter
FR-1
Valparaiso
16.43
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
1.9
48
Criter, Ethan
FR-1
Milwaukee
16.47
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
3.0
49
Neary, Josh
FR-1
Detroit Mercy
16.50
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
2.8
50
Misky, Jack
JR-3
Milwaukee
16.77
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
3.0
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harkelroad, Jimmy
JR-3
Akron
51.12
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2
Camble, Micah
SR-4
Indiana
51.15
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
3
Barton, Harry
SO-2
Youngstown St.
51.30
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 9, 2024
4
Ranker, Jacob
SR-4
Notre Dame
52.05
ACC Outdoor Championships
May 9, 2024
5
Zayszly, Joey
JR-3
Notre Dame
52.17
ACC Outdoor Championships
May 9, 2024
5
Hammock, Kendel
SR-4
Michigan State
52.17
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
7
Colquitt, John
SO-2
Indiana
52.38
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
8
Singh, Gabriel
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
52.43
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
9
Beatty, Camden
SO-2
Cincinnati
52.49
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
10
Armstrong, Quincy
SR-4
Indiana State
52.66
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
11
Nelson, Dane
SR-4
Milwaukee
53.25
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
12
Siyoum, Zamen
SO-2
Kent State
53.97
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
13
Lansill, Quinn
JR-3
Wisconsin
54.33
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
14
Sandlin, Logan
JR-3
Purdue
54.48
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
15
Tober, Jaxson
FR-1
Miami (Ohio)
54.54
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
16
Olowookere, David
SO-2
Indiana
54.77
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
17
Dawson, Caden
FR-1
Akron
54.84
Akron Northeast Ohio Open
Apr 5, 2024
18
Mitchell, Micah
FR-1
Youngstown St.
54.92
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
19
Thompson, Logan
FR-1
Akron
55.01
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
20
Chrystal, Clancy
SO-2
Youngstown St.
55.22
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
21
Willman, Liam
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
55.27
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
22
Doyle, Parker
FR-1
Indiana State
55.29
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
22
Alfred, Ibukunoluwa
SR-4
Miami (Ohio)
55.29
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
24
Miller, Owen
FR-1
Kent State
55.36
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
25
Hrbek, Harrison
FR-1
Butler
55.81
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
26
Mikulka, Joshua
SO-2
Miami (Ohio)
56.85
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
27
West, Graham
FR-1
Indiana State
57.39
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
28
Steinbraker, Mason
SO-2
Butler
57.59
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
29
Burrell , Woody
FR-1
Evansville
57.60
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
30
McKnight, Matt
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
58.26
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
31
Criter, Ethan
FR-1
Milwaukee
58.48
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
32
Mabin, Kayenn
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
58.68
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
33
Neary, Josh
FR-1
Detroit Mercy
58.79
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
34
Peterson, Owen
FR-1
Marquette
59.27
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
35
Baumchen, Gabriel
SR-4
Detroit Mercy
59.34
Chippewa Challenge
Apr 13, 2024
36
Davis, Jimmy
SO-2
Butler
59.42
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
37
Lawrence, Regan
SO-2
Michigan State
1:01.41
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
38
Laubacher, Garrett
FR-1
Youngstown St.
1:02.82
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
39
Ostrander, Carter
FR-1
Valparaiso
1:03.67
SIU Bill Cornell Invite
Apr 5, 2024
40
Mills, Jack
SO-2
Purdue Fort Wayne
1:05.40
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sutherland, Savannah
JR-3
Michigan
54.86
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
Green, Sidney
FR-1
Michigan
57.47
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
Block, Natalie
JR-3
Milwaukee
57.51
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
4
Robinson, Chanler
SR-4
Ohio State
57.89
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
5
Sanders, Reese
SO-2
Notre Dame
58.84
ACC Outdoor Championships
May 9, 2024
6
Kebe, Mabinty
SO-2
Western Michigan
59.15
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
7
Sabourin, Payton
SR-4
Central Michigan
59.23
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
8
Zinter, Shaina
SO-2
Wisconsin
59.49
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
9
Clark, Avery
SO-2
Ohio State
1:00.25
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
10
Parrish, Ryann
FR-1
Indiana
1:00.68
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
11
Weekley, Ellis
FR-1
Notre Dame
1:00.80
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
12
Barker, DaMya
SO-2
Bowling Green
1:01.07
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
13
Janik, Karina
FR-1
Wisconsin
1:01.36
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
14
Scheffler, Kaia
SR-4
Michigan State
1:01.44
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
15
Handshoe, Leah
SO-2
Milwaukee
1:01.51
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
16
Nwokike, Adaeze
JR-3
Akron
1:01.62
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
17
Hudson-Turpin, Jesseca
SR-4
Purdue Fort Wayne
1:01.96
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
18
Hungerford, Grace
FR-1
Oakland
1:02.25
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
19
Connors, Erin
JR-3
Miami (Ohio)
1:02.35
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
20
Atanmo, Marinna
FR-1
Kent State
1:02.45
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
21
Snell, Kai
SO-2
Indiana
1:02.66
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
22
Tuerff, Riley
SR-4
Indiana State
1:02.81
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
23
Macias, Melanie
FR-1
Michigan State
1:02.88
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
24
Santiago, Lauren
SR-4
Dayton
1:03.03
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
25
Soule, Meredith
SO-2
Michigan
1:03.05
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
26
Francis, Emma
SR-4
Central Michigan
1:03.36
Chippewa Challenge
Apr 13, 2024
27
Bennett, Molly
SO-2
Notre Dame
1:03.37
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
28
Steele, Lindley
SO-2
Ball State
1:03.52
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
29
Szepieniec, Anna
FR-1
Milwaukee
1:03.59
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
30
Gilchrist, Claira
SR-4
Western Michigan
1:03.70
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
31
Doezema, Jenna
SO-2
Butler
1:03.72
Blizzard Buster
Mar 22, 2024
32
Gee, Olivia
JR-3
Indiana
1:03.91
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
33
Minier, Allie
FR-1
Butler
1:03.92
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
34
Munderloh, Libby
SO-2
Central Michigan
1:03.97
Chippewa Challenge
Apr 13, 2024
35
Van De Weg, Marissa
SO-2
Purdue Fort Wayne
1:04.00
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
36
Peebles, Gracelyn
SO-2
Detroit Mercy
1:04.24
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
37
Dilosa, Noelle
FR-1
Indiana State
1:04.76
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
38
Budz, Avery
JR-3
Michigan State
1:05.03
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
39
Isemann, Caroline
JR-3
Notre Dame
1:05.08
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
40
Jenkins, Ella
FR-1
Purdue Fort Wayne
1:05.19
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
41
Buck, Sophia
SR-4
Purdue Fort Wayne
1:05.63
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
42
Graham, Lauren
FR-1
Ball State
1:05.69
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
43
Kirkwood, Dylan
SR-4
Purdue Fort Wayne
1:06.00
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
44
Hall, Stasia
FR-1
Youngstown St.
1:06.27
SRU John Papa Invt.
Apr 18, 2024
45
Felts, Grace
FR-1
Dayton
1:06.43
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
46
Gashaj, Gabriela
FR-1
Detroit Mercy
1:06.57
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
47
MacKinnon, Amanda
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
1:06.68
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
48
Johnson, Kennedy
JR-3
Michigan
1:06.76
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
49
Ernst, Raegan
SO-2
Dayton
1:06.92
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
50
Kinsey, Teddi
JR-3
Youngstown St.
1:07.08
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Singleton, CJ
SO-2
Notre Dame
8:33.60
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Measner, Logan
SO-2
Wisconsin
8:37.40
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
3
Jarema, Caleb
SO-2
Michigan
8:37.84
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
4
Kovacech, Martin
JR-3
Butler
8:41.05
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5
Seitzer, Tom
SR-4
Notre Dame
8:46.10
ACC Outdoor Championships
May 9, 2024
6
Nolan, Andrew
JR-3
Michigan State
8:46.26
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
7
Meyers, Jozef
FR-1
Michigan
8:47.73
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
8
Nibbelink, Benjamin
SR-4
Wisconsin
8:47.93
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
9
Williams, Caleb
JR-3
Purdue
8:49.99
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
10
Haskett, Austin
SR-4
Indiana
8:52.69
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
11
Pritchett, Tyler
JR-3
Michigan State
8:52.76
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
12
Gallagher, Quinn
SR-4
Notre Dame
8:59.83
ACC Outdoor Championships
May 9, 2024
13
Spamer, Jack
SR-4
Michigan
9:00.11
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
14
Niswander, Harrison
SO-2
Purdue Fort Wayne
9:02.55
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 9, 2024
15
Pietrzak, Logan
SR-4
Indiana State
9:03.70
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
16
Weizeorick, Dan
SR-4
Marquette
9:04.30
Wash U Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2024
17
Bell, Kiefer
SO-2
Purdue
9:05.71
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
18
Walker, Nathan
JR-3
Purdue
9:06.43
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
19
Ashby, Thomas
FR-1
Cincinnati
9:07.15
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
20
Hoak, Matthew
SR-4
Cincinnati
9:07.26
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
21
Hollowell, Wesley
SO-2
Oakland
9:07.65
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
22
Getachew, Nathaniel
JR-3
Purdue
9:09.11
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
23
Sayle, Johnny
JR-3
Miami (Ohio)
9:09.38
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
24
Handy, Ryan
FR-1
Indiana State
9:10.05
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
25
Buckeridge, Douglas
FR-1
Purdue
9:11.18
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
26
Raymond, Cole
FR-1
Indiana
9:13.52
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
27
Yoder, Brady
JR-3
Purdue
9:14.15
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
28
York, Ryan
FR-1
Indiana State
9:16.11
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
29
Allen, Drew
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
9:17.75
Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
30
Neff, Jarred
JR-3
Purdue Fort Wayne
9:18.82
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 9, 2024
31
Peterson, Sam
SO-2
Eastern Michigan
9:19.15
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
32
Shingleton, Connor
FR-1
Youngstown St.
9:20.00
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
33
Barnette, Keegan
JR-3
Youngstown St.
9:20.06
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
34
Vennemann, Linus
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
9:20.46
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
35
Sodemann, Aidan
SR-4
Milwaukee
9:20.87
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
36
Breen, Ethan
SR-4
Indiana State
9:21.91
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
37
Schreiber, Sam
SO-2
Milwaukee
9:26.32
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
38
Sanchez, Petros
FR-1
Miami (Ohio)
9:26.86
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
39
Wolf, Cannen
FR-1
Indiana State
9:30.87
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
40
Sweningson, Grant
SO-2
Eastern Michigan
9:35.14
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
41
Plichta, Trey
SR-4
Oakland
9:36.65
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
42
Scheele, Joseph
FR-1
Valparaiso
9:37.41
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
43
Gasson, Colten
SO-2
Purdue Fort Wayne
9:38.36
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
44
Henkle, Brayden
FR-1
Indiana
9:39.41
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
45
Kasch, Joey
SO-2
Purdue
9:40.12
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
46
Kellogg, Sean
SO-2
Marquette
9:45.14
Marquette Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
47
Curran, Sean
JR-3
Valparaiso
9:58.30
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
48
Valerio, Alex
FR-1
Valparaiso
10:03.10
SIU Bill Cornell Invite
Apr 5, 2024
49
Sosnowski, Aidan
FR-1
Milwaukee
10:04.30
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
50
Black, Xander
SO-2
Michigan
10:05.89
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Markezich, Olivia
SR-4
Notre Dame
9:36.33
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2
Novak, Sophie
JR-3
Notre Dame
9:48.00
ACC Outdoor Championships
May 9, 2024
3
Henriksen, Vilde
JR-3
Toledo
10:03.43
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
4
Schiera, Kayla
SR-4
Western Michigan
10:03.93
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
5
Farley, Gretchen
FR-1
Notre Dame
10:23.11
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
6
Squires, Emma
JR-3
Purdue
10:25.81
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
7
Klebowska, Wiktoria
JR-3
Butler
10:28.27
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
8
Burgos, Jaelyn
SO-2
Purdue
10:29.86
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
9
Lucki, Sophia
SO-2
Michigan State
10:31.74
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
10
Turner, Anya
SR-4
Central Michigan
10:32.09
Chippewa Challenge
Apr 13, 2024
11
Zaro, Anita
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
10:32.29
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
12
James, Annalise
SR-4
Western Michigan
10:34.16
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
13
Munson, Maggie
SO-2
Wisconsin
10:38.78
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
14
Prugh, Amy
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
10:39.92
Virginia Challenge
Apr 19, 2024
15
Rushing, Julia
SR-4
Miami (Ohio)
10:40.96
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
16
Surtz, Lianna
SO-2
Toledo
10:41.04
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
17
Maggio, Sarah
FR-1
Purdue
10:42.60
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
18
Weaver, Carina
SR-4
Ohio
10:42.88
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
19
Ohlsson, Jennifer
SR-4
Oakland
10:43.25
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
20
Vining, Emily
JR-3
Toledo
10:50.87
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
21
Moreno, Marta
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
10:51.79
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
22
Von Scherr, Akemi
SR-4
Ohio State
10:53.24
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
23
Sayle, Jenna
SR-4
Miami (Ohio)
10:54.17
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
24
Miller, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Wright State
10:55.00
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
25
Kinas, Cailin
JR-3
Milwaukee
10:56.40
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
26
Winton, Katelyn
SO-2
Indiana
10:59.77
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
27
Zarembski, Maddie
SO-2
Western Michigan
11:02.75
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
28
Conhoff, Rachel
SR-4
Indiana State
11:03.13
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
29
Hile, Haylee
FR-1
Purdue Fort Wayne
11:03.14
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
30
Munoz, Sofia
FR-1
Purdue
11:05.35
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
31
Schoesser, Anna
SR-4
Wisconsin
11:05.48
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
32
Carter, Amber
FR-1
Cincinnati
11:05.84
Wake Forest Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
33
Groppe, Kristin
JR-3
Bowling Green
11:08.24
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
34
Chappelle, Zoe
SR-4
Dayton
11:11.88
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
35
Steffey, Allison
FR-1
Indiana State
11:13.20
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
36
Loveless, Kenna
SR-4
Ohio
11:13.62
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
37
Economou, Julia
FR-1
Purdue
11:14.41
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
38
Gallagher, Sydney
JR-3
Kent State
11:14.64
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
39
Toole, Myla
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
11:15.00
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
40
Khosla, Sydney
SR-4
Ohio State
11:15.13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
41
Tocco, Eileen
JR-3
Milwaukee
11:18.29
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
42
Knoll, Delaney
JR-3
Western Michigan
11:20.23
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
43
May, Anne
FR-1
Oakland
11:20.40
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
44
Henderson, Grace
JR-3
Akron
11:20.80
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
45
Gibson, Kamilla
FR-1
Indiana State
11:22.21
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
46
Muir, Kayla
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
11:24.07
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
47
Netzel, Emma
FR-1
Central Michigan
11:26.28
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
48
Janesak, Emma
FR-1
Central Michigan
11:30.98
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
49
Kindbom, Olivia
FR-1
Dayton
11:31.60
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
50
Christman, Shelby
JR-3
Ball State
11:32.91
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Indiana State
39.64
Hood, Jr
,
Majors
,
Thomas
,
Johnson
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
2
Kent State
39.69
Doyle
,
Callahan Jr.
,
Manning
,
Jones
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Purdue
39.78
Macklin
,
Miller
,
Czajkowski
,
Rogers
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
4
Ohio State
39.88
Brown
,
Brann
,
Modeste
,
Biega
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
5
Indiana
39.91
Onovwerosuoke
,
Laidler
,
De St Jeor
,
Banks
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
6
Akron
39.97
Woodall
,
Jordan
,
Baronette
,
Styles
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
7
Wisconsin
40.27
Harris
,
Williams
,
Wearing
,
Kiefel
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
8
Michigan
40.64
Wei
,
Amene
,
Koerner
,
Bassham
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
9
Milwaukee
40.70
Cotton
,
Kessler
,
Schmidt
,
Reeves-Lile
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
10
Butler
40.97
Larrison
,
Cougle
,
Elder
,
Finnegan
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
11
Youngstown St.
41.26
Ford
,
Laubacher
,
Ghee
,
Barton
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
12
Miami (Ohio)
41.30
Harrison
,
Bouldin
,
Shuler
,
Wagner
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
13
Michigan State
41.65
Thompson
,
Postell
,
Allen
,
Muex
James Madison University Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
14
Purdue Fort Wayne
41.74
Springer
,
Lewellen
,
Smith
,
Morris
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
15
Cincinnati
41.81
Abrams
,
Harris
,
Beatty
,
Bonsu
Michael Johnson Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
16
Marquette
42.46
Cruz
,
Juniel
,
Obrzut
,
Hughes
Redbird Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
17
Valparaiso
42.67
Ostrander
,
Vassolo
,
Wessel
,
Whitelaw
SIU Bill Cornell Invite
Apr 5, 2024
18
Detroit Mercy
42.81
Johnson
,
McKenzie
,
Talley
,
Eding
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
19
Xavier (Ohio)
42.91
Kamaruts
,
Clines
,
Oh
,
Beam
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
20
Evansville
43.44
Nguyen
,
Burrell
,
Ocampo
,
Felton III
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ohio State
43.79
Conde
,
Bussey
,
Bryant
,
Bertrand
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2
Ball State
45.10
Sumrall
,
Springer
,
Johnson
,
Oriani
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
3
Purdue
45.13
Sullivan
,
Wilson
,
Lee
,
Tate
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
4
Michigan State
45.19
Hankins
,
Anderson
,
Hall
,
Nuels
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
5
Bowling Green
45.37
Patterson
,
Parchman
,
Bonds
,
Braddix
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
6
Cincinnati
45.47
Connell
,
Fagan
,
Granger
,
Thorpe
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
7
Eastern Michigan
45.49
Davis
,
Walkes
,
Worthy
,
Oloye
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
8
Miami (Ohio)
45.62
Dunn
,
Suszek
,
Scally
,
Agate
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
9
Akron
45.79
Stafford
,
Davis
,
Cage
,
Nwokike
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
10
Indiana State
45.80
Bowman
,
McDonald
,
Wolfe
,
Thomas
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
11
Kent State
45.90
Korytkowski
,
Bradley
,
Chilton
,
Cortijo Dominc
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
12
Western Michigan
45.93
Ferrari
,
Kebe
,
Desormes
,
Jones
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
13
Indiana
46.02
Vincic
,
Phillips
,
Adams
,
Bolden
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
14
Dayton
46.38
Shakoor
,
Burns
,
Kessler
,
Haywood
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2024
15
Wisconsin
46.50
Robinson
,
Robinson
,
Robbins
,
Perkins
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
15
Ohio
46.50
Booker
,
Baker
,
Gordon
,
Stephens
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
17
Milwaukee
46.72
Fare
,
Malone
,
Roloff
,
Laundrie
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
18
Central Michigan
46.73
Rush
,
Sabourin
,
Korytkowski
,
Daniel
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
19
Butler
47.01
Cadichon
,
Davis
,
Kelly
,
Doerr
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
20
Purdue Fort Wayne
47.10
Young
,
Jordan
,
Hudson-Turpin
,
Reed
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
21
Youngstown St.
47.72
Pearsall
,
Harloff
,
Jones
,
Grose
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
22
Xavier (Ohio)
47.75
Oseghale
,
Sullivan
,
Johnson
,
Francis
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
23
Marquette
48.48
Beck
,
Adam
,
Pischke
,
Brown-Carr
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
24
Wright State
48.77
Bosticco
,
Kovacs
,
Thompson
,
Falknor
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
25
Detroit Mercy
49.08
Krauth
,
Peebles
,
Clark
,
Gashaj
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
26
Valparaiso
49.58
Dilosa
,
Ferrara
,
Isaac
,
Pusateri
SIU Bill Cornell Invite
Apr 5, 2024
27
Toledo
49.92
Jones
,
Worthy
,
Ragland
,
Denny
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ohio State
3:06.86
Carmichael
,
Louis
,
Hanson
,
Singh
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
2
Purdue
3:07.47
Riley
,
Miller
,
Lemba
,
Otterbacher
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3
Michigan State
3:09.91
Sage
,
Talbot
,
Postell
,
Baldwin
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
4
Akron
3:10.12
Farrington
,
Sanders III
,
Styles
,
Harkelroad
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
5
Butler
3:11.48
Stanley
,
Cougle
,
Cuthbertson
,
Finnegan
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
6
Eastern Michigan
3:12.41
Roberts
,
Singh
,
Martin
,
Robinson
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
7
Indiana
3:12.82
Camble
,
Laidler
,
Graiani
,
Onovwerosuoke
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
8
Notre Dame
3:13.04
Zayszly
,
Ranker
,
Dobrydney
,
Ahart
Texas Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
9
Milwaukee
3:13.34
Nelson
,
Statz
,
Schmidt
,
Henry
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
10
Indiana State
3:13.36
Jones
,
Johnson
,
Conard
,
Stevens
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
11
Oakland
3:13.49
Stewart
,
Bailey
,
Brooks Jr.
,
Kudera
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
12
Kent State
3:14.32
Callahan Jr.
,
Jones
,
Manning
,
Cooks
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
13
Cincinnati
3:15.71
Beatty
,
Bonsu
,
Morrison
,
Abrams
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
14
Purdue Fort Wayne
3:16.68
Lewellen
,
Donaldson
,
Milledge
,
Morris
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
15
Detroit Mercy
3:16.86
Talley
,
Otten
,
Ferguson
,
McKenzie
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
16
Michigan
3:17.04
Butler-Simpson
,
Gilliam
,
Koerner
,
Huntress
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
17
Miami (Ohio)
3:20.30
Bouldin
,
Alfred
,
Schuster
,
Vassilakis
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
18
Evansville
3:23.07
Nowicki
,
Losma
,
Oulgout
,
Rodriguez
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
19
Youngstown St.
3:23.51
Mitchell
,
Chrystal
,
Durig
,
Hanchosky
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
20
Xavier (Ohio)
3:26.72
Kamaruts
,
Clines
,
Beam
,
Thimons
NKU Norse Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
21
Marquette
3:30.86
Olsen
,
Hirsch
,
Watros
,
Gamez
Marquette Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
22
Valparaiso
3:40.12
Ostrander
,
Vassolo
,
Wessel
,
Whitelaw
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ohio State
3:35.01
Conde
,
Robinson
,
Effiong
,
Murphy
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
Michigan
3:36.71
Isom
,
Green
,
Sutherland
,
Phillips
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
Akron
3:39.61
Horn
,
Davis
,
Bass
,
Nwokike
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
4
Kent State
3:40.39
Chilton
,
Korytkowski
,
Petrella
,
Greenwood
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5
Eastern Michigan
3:40.58
Worthy
,
Walkes
,
Johnson
,
Oloye
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
6
Purdue
3:41.11
Bernard
,
Tate
,
Smith
,
Craig
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
7
Ball State
3:44.67
Thigpen
,
Kirtz
,
Oriani
,
Potter
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
8
Bowling Green
3:44.72
Kisor
,
Barker
,
Braddix
,
Mulligan
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
9
Indiana
3:44.98
Adams
,
Dodds
,
Phillips
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
10
Notre Dame
3:46.05
Sanders
,
Borsch
,
Lalonde
,
Balseiro
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
11
Michigan State
3:46.58
Anderson
,
Macias
,
Hall
,
Wilson
James Madison University Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
12
Cincinnati
3:47.01
Connell
,
Fagan
,
Thorpe
,
Collins
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
13
Indiana State
3:47.40
Bradford
,
Bowman
,
Tuerff
,
Hunter
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
14
Miami (Ohio)
3:49.98
Dunn
,
Suszek
,
Connors
,
Agate
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
15
Ohio
3:50.57
Booker
,
Irwin
,
Shuttleworth
,
Baker
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
16
Purdue Fort Wayne
3:51.66
Jordan
,
Moga
,
Van De Weg
,
Hudson-Turpin
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
17
Milwaukee
3:51.99
Burns
,
Anderson
,
Volk
,
Handshoe
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
18
Central Michigan
3:52.30
Sabourin
,
Korytkowski
,
Olivieri
,
Fountain
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
19
Dayton
3:54.08
Kessler
,
Burns
,
Shakoor
,
Santiago
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2024
20
Oakland
3:58.08
Hungerford
,
Duffey
,
Sullivan
,
Jackson
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
21
Butler
3:59.50
Brennan
,
Kelly
,
Minier
,
Reynolds
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
22
Detroit Mercy
4:01.79
McNitt
,
Clark
,
Gashaj
,
Peebles
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
23
Evansville
4:03.02
Brenne
,
Prauchner
,
Urbaniak
,
Martin
Margaret Simmons Invite 24
Mar 22, 2024
24
Youngstown St.
4:03.76
Kinsey
,
Jones
,
Hall
,
Harloff
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
25
Xavier (Ohio)
4:04.86
Bishop
,
Sullivan
,
Rivera
,
Francis
NKU Norse Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
26
Western Michigan
4:10.54
Wallace
,
Desormes
,
Gilchrist
,
Malachi
Jack Shaw Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
27
Valparaiso
4:16.04
Dilosa
,
Ferrara
,
Morgan
,
Smith
Jack Shaw Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
28
Toledo
4:18.35
Rios-Smith
,
Johnson
,
Frankart
,
Christie
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
29
Wright State
4:27.44
Wyngarden
,
Hept
,
Johnson
,
Barnitz
NKU Norse Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Winston, Reign
SO-2
Ohio State
2.15m
7' 0.5"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2
Miller, Jr., Shaun
SR-4
Ohio State
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
Gilkerson, Bode
FR-1
Purdue
2.11m
6' 11"
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
4
Krutsch, Kevin
SR-4
Indiana State
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
4
Stewart, Kaden
FR-1
Purdue
2.10m
6' 10.75"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
4
Vinskovich, Liam
JR-3
Kent State
2.10m
6' 10.75"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
7
Schultz, Brady
SO-2
Michigan State
2.09m
6' 10.25"
James Madison University Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
8
Harper , Lonnie
SR-4
Youngstown St.
2.08m
6' 9.75"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
8
Stephens , Mason
JR-3
Youngstown St.
2.08m
6' 9.75"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
10
Baldwin, Heath
SR-4
Michigan State
2.07m
6' 9.5"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
11
Kamara, Ousman
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
2.06m
6' 9"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
11
Laungani, Deepak
FR-1
Indiana
2.06m
6' 9"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
11
Hill, Brendan
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
2.06m
6' 9"
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
11
Rolen, Grayson
SR-4
Indiana
2.06m
6' 9"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
15
Durig, Connor
FR-1
Youngstown St.
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
15
Flint, Roderick
SR-4
Cincinnati
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
17
McLaughlin, Bryant
JR-3
Milwaukee
2.04m
6' 8.25"
Redbird Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
17
Mitchell, Lawrence
JR-3
Indiana State
2.04m
6' 8.25"
Ole Miss Classic
Mar 22, 2024
19
Leskovac , Nathan
JR-3
Youngstown St.
2.03m
6' 7.75"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
20
Kaminski, Sean
SO-2
Ohio State
2.01m
6' 7"
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
20
Campbell, Anthony
JR-3
Milwaukee
2.01m
6' 7"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
22
Vowles, Logan
FR-1
Miami (Ohio)
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Blizzard Buster
Mar 22, 2024
22
Addo, Joel
SO-2
Cincinnati
2.00m
6' 6.75"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
22
Murphy, Riley
SO-2
Kent State
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
22
Cattage, Zane
SO-2
Kent State
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
26
Amborn, Cade
SR-4
Wisconsin
1.98m
6' 6"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
26
Thomas, Caden
SO-2
Milwaukee
1.98m
6' 6"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
28
Webb, Zachary
JR-3
Youngstown St.
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 9, 2024
28
Pitta, John
SO-2
Marquette
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Marquette Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
30
Birch, Mason
FR-1
Akron
1.96m
6' 5"
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
31
Hantson, Andreas
FR-1
Purdue
1.95m
6' 4.75"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
31
Leedom, Tylor
JR-3
Michigan State
1.95m
6' 4.75"
James Madison University Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
31
Hart, Robert
SO-2
Cincinnati
1.95m
6' 4.75"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
31
Hall, Dominique
SO-2
Cincinnati
1.95m
6' 4.75"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
31
Bartlett, Cody
JR-3
Detroit Mercy
1.95m
6' 4.75"
2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
Mar 29, 2024
36
Lansill, Quinn
JR-3
Wisconsin
1.94m
6' 4.25"
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
37
Schulz, Collin
JR-3
Milwaukee
1.93m
6' 4"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
38
Abrams, Justin
SR-4
Cincinnati
1.92m
6' 3.5"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
39
Bath, Ayden
SO-2
Kent State
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
40
Walsh, AJ
FR-1
Valparaiso
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Jack Shaw Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
41
Ottersbach, Jacob
FR-1
Indiana State
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Ole Miss Classic
Mar 22, 2024
42
Dobbie, Chris
JR-3
Milwaukee
1.88m
6' 2"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
42
Drohosky, Michael
FR-1
Purdue Fort Wayne
1.88m
6' 2"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
44
Carlson, Casey
JR-3
Marquette
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Marquette Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
45
Doolitte, Cason
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
1.86m
6' 1.25"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
45
Herman, Drew
SR-4
Butler
1.86m
6' 1.25"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
47
Mullings, Micah
SO-2
Valparaiso
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
47
Davies, Sean
SO-2
Butler
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
47
Monnan, Raeed
SO-2
Detroit Mercy
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Chippewa Challenge
Apr 13, 2024
50
Talbot, Ryan
SR-4
Michigan State
1.83m
6' 0"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ugarte, Amaya
SR-4
Ohio State
1.85m
6' 0.75"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2
Schmidt, Madison
JR-3
Notre Dame
1.82m
5' 11.5"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
3
Morgan, Spirit
SO-2
Cincinnati
1.79m
5' 10.5"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
4
Kinley, Annika
JR-3
Cincinnati
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
4
Mullen, Mallory
SO-2
Cincinnati
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
4
Laracuente-Huebner, Juliette
FR-1
Cincinnati
1.76m
5' 9.25"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
4
DeConinck, Svenia
SO-2
Kent State
1.76m
5' 9.25"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
8
Schoonveld, Taylor
SO-2
Indiana
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Texas Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
8
Lively, Cierra
JR-3
Wright State
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
8
Bynum, Annika
JR-3
Marquette
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Cameron Burrell Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
8
Martin, Micah
SO-2
Eastern Michigan
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
8
Quinlan, E. Grace
SR-4
Indiana State
1.75m
5' 8.75"
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
13
Franks, Lillie
SR-4
Kent State
1.73m
5' 8"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
13
Mendenhall, Katherine
JR-3
Bowling Green
1.73m
5' 8"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
15
Whitcomb, Korin
SO-2
Michigan State
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
16
Rogers, Jenelle
SR-4
Ball State
1.71m
5' 7.25"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
16
Miller, Malina
FR-1
Ball State
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Margaret Simmons Invite 24
Mar 22, 2024
18
Buratczuk, Natalie
SO-2
Eastern Michigan
1.70m
5' 7"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
18
Fehribach, Kyrsten
FR-1
Indiana State
1.70m
5' 7"
Ole Miss Classic
Mar 22, 2024
18
Adegoke, Grace
SO-2
Kent State
1.70m
5' 7"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
18
Saleh, Kyla
FR-1
Wisconsin
1.70m
5' 7"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
18
Garvin, Ella
FR-1
Miami (Ohio)
1.70m
5' 7"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
18
Jenkins, Mahogany
SR-4
Indiana
1.70m
5' 7"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
18
O'Brien, Jadin
JR-3
Notre Dame
1.70m
5' 7"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
25
Newman, Gabriella
SO-2
Michigan
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
25
Budz, Avery
JR-3
Michigan State
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
27
Lucas, Jenna
SO-2
Bowling Green
1.67m
5' 5.75"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
28
Craig, Bryanna
SO-2
Purdue
1.66m
5' 5.25"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
28
Staples, Bianca
SO-2
Bowling Green
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
30
Manson, Mia
SR-4
Michigan
1.65m
5' 5"
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
30
Grover, Shelby
FR-1
Kent State
1.65m
5' 5"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
30
Deisch, Abbi
JR-3
Miami (Ohio)
1.65m
5' 5"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
30
Jackowski, Natalia
SO-2
Marquette
1.65m
5' 5"
Cameron Burrell Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
30
McCormick, Tianna
SR-4
Kent State
1.65m
5' 5"
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
35
Zinter, Shaina
SO-2
Wisconsin
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
35
Weekley, Ellis
FR-1
Notre Dame
1.64m
5' 4.5"
ACC Outdoor Championships
May 9, 2024
37
VanZeeland, Olivia
SO-2
Milwaukee
1.63m
5' 4.25"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
37
Douglas, Kayla
FR-1
Indiana State
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
37
Anderson, Kylei
FR-1
Oakland
1.63m
5' 4.25"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
40
Millan, Claudia
SR-4
Marquette
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Marquette Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
40
Volk, Kallie
FR-1
Milwaukee
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
42
Woodward, Macy
SO-2
Milwaukee
1.60m
5' 3"
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
42
Webb, Ruth
FR-1
Akron
1.60m
5' 3"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
42
Morris, Zoe
SO-2
Detroit Mercy
1.60m
5' 3"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
42
Logar, Sydney
SR-4
Kent State
1.60m
5' 3"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
42
Sisler, Madison
JR-3
Miami (Ohio)
1.60m
5' 3"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
42
Carter, Angela
SO-2
Kent State
1.60m
5' 3"
WVU Last Chance
May 4, 2024
42
Miller, Elle
JR-3
Miami (Ohio)
1.60m
5' 3"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
49
Knoble, Kalli
SO-2
Youngstown St.
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
49
Jeffries, Rachel
SR-4
Youngstown St.
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Garretson, Hunter
SR-4
Akron
5.83m
19' 1.5"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2
Staggs, William
JR-3
Indiana State
5.50m
18' 0.5"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
3
Carrel, Tyler
JR-3
Indiana
5.45m
17' 10.5"
Texas Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3
Stone, Nathan
SR-4
Indiana
5.45m
17' 10.5"
Texas Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
5
Sifferlin, Blake
SO-2
Youngstown St.
5.35m
17' 6.5"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
6
Chaigneau, Dorian
SR-4
Youngstown St.
5.30m
17' 4.5"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
7
Kneffler, Kristian
SR-4
Kent State
5.28m
17' 3.75"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
8
Abrams, Justin
SR-4
Cincinnati
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Michael Johnson Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
9
Cook, Hunter
SO-2
Wisconsin
5.16m
16' 11"
Keyth Talley Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
10
Walden, Luke
FR-1
Butler
5.13m
16' 10"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
11
Blue, Adam
SO-2
Michigan State
5.12m
16' 9.5"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
11
Kao, Collin
SO-2
Purdue
5.12m
16' 9.5"
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
11
Johnston, Riley
JR-3
Indiana
5.12m
16' 9.5"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
14
Vecellio, Jack
SO-2
Youngstown St.
5.02m
16' 5.5"
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 9, 2024
15
Studer, Layne
FR-1
Kent State
5.01m
16' 5.25"
WVU Last Chance
May 4, 2024
15
Edwards, Daniel
FR-1
Ohio State
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
17
Bartelsen, Evan
JR-3
Milwaukee
5.00m
16' 4.75"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
17
Gogel, Grant
SO-2
Purdue
5.00m
16' 4.75"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
17
Artrip, Robert
SR-4
Akron
5.00m
16' 4.75"
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
20
Lang, Lukas
FR-1
Youngstown St.
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 9, 2024
21
Talbot, Ryan
SR-4
Michigan State
4.90m
16' 0.75"
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
22
Affleck, Daniel
SO-2
Purdue
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
23
Sheldon, Cole
SO-2
Michigan
4.85m
15' 11"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
23
Sierks, Tyler
SR-4
Indiana
4.85m
15' 11"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
23
Blachowski, Nolan
SR-4
Notre Dame
4.85m
15' 11"
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
26
Sandlin, Logan
JR-3
Purdue
4.82m
15' 9.75"
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
27
Niedzwiecki, Jacob
SO-2
Eastern Michigan
4.80m
15' 9"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
27
Hall, Dominique
SO-2
Cincinnati
4.80m
15' 9"
Michael Johnson Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
29
Baldwin, Heath
SR-4
Michigan State
4.75m
15' 7"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
30
Drellishak, Daniel
JR-3
Ohio State
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
31
Speth, Parker
FR-1
Indiana State
4.71m
15' 5.5"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
32
Keifer, Dakota
FR-1
Youngstown St.
4.70m
15' 5"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
32
O'Laughlin, Daniel
SO-2
Indiana State
4.70m
15' 5"
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
32
Patterson, Davis
SR-4
Akron
4.70m
15' 5"
Jim Thorpe Invitational
May 3, 2024
32
Roman, Andrew
FR-1
Purdue Fort Wayne
4.70m
15' 5"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
36
Shellhaas, Brock
SR-4
Cincinnati
4.60m
15' 1"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
37
Malatlian, Tristan
SR-4
Valparaiso
4.58m
15' 0.25"
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
38
Browne, Jack
SR-4
Milwaukee
4.55m
14' 11"
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
38
Schipper, Alex
SR-4
Purdue Fort Wayne
4.55m
14' 11"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
40
Amborn, Cade
SR-4
Wisconsin
4.50m
14' 9"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
41
Kroneker, Quinn
FR-1
Miami (Ohio)
4.40m
14' 5.25"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
41
Kain, Karl
FR-1
Youngstown St.
4.40m
14' 5.25"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
43
Hantson, Andreas
FR-1
Purdue
4.25m
13' 11.25"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
43
Rule, Zenon
FR-1
Indiana State
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
43
Bretall, Tony
SR-4
Milwaukee
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
46
Bath, Ayden
SO-2
Kent State
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
46
Fleschut, Chris
SO-2
Valparaiso
4.20m
13' 9.25"
SIU Bill Cornell Invite
Apr 5, 2024
48
Conard, Mitch
SR-4
Indiana State
4.10m
13' 5.25"
2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
Mar 29, 2024
48
Richards, Liam
FR-1
Milwaukee
4.10m
13' 5.25"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
48
Elder, Jack
SR-4
Butler
4.10m
13' 5.25"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bogard, Erin
SR-4
Youngstown St.
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2
Mettes, Sophia
SO-2
Michigan State
4.27m
14' 0"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
3
Knouff, Abby
JR-3
Cincinnati
4.18m
13' 8.5"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
4
Giertz - Pfaff, Brooklyn
JR-3
Indiana State
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
5
Schumaker, Melana
SO-2
Youngstown St.
4.11m
13' 5.75"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
6
Kuhn, Abigail
SR-4
Ohio State
4.10m
13' 5.25"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
7
Blake, Natalie
SO-2
Michigan State
4.05m
13' 3.5"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
8
Fijalkowski, Morgan
JR-3
Ohio State
4.00m
13' 1.5"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
8
Fong, Sophie
SO-2
Ohio State
4.00m
13' 1.5"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
10
Visscher, Cate
SR-4
Michigan
3.97m
13' 0.25"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
11
Hamsher, Ainsley
FR-1
Youngstown St.
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
11
Boule, Mia
FR-1
Miami (Ohio)
3.95m
12' 11.5"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
13
Weaver, Selene
SR-4
Indiana State
3.92m
12' 10.25"
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
14
Riegle, Melissa
FR-1
Purdue
3.88m
12' 8.75"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
15
Van Der Linden, Fleur
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
15
Eger, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Youngstown St.
3.85m
12' 7.5"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
17
Merrell, Kennedy
FR-1
Indiana State
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
17
Ballengee, Abigail
FR-1
Indiana State
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
17
Brandon, Landis
SR-4
Indiana State
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
20
Moses, AnneMarie
SR-4
Ohio State
3.73m
12' 2.75"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
20
Eterovich, Emily
SO-2
Miami (Ohio)
3.73m
12' 2.75"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
22
Allen, Cassidy
SO-2
Akron
3.71m
12' 2"
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
23
Selman, Gabbi
SO-2
Youngstown St.
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
24
Taress, Kyla
FR-1
Kent State
3.69m
12' 1.25"
Stan Romanoski Open
Mar 22, 2024
25
Kluge, Kenzi
JR-3
Wisconsin
3.67m
12' 0.5"
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
26
Lane, Maura
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
3.66m
12' 0"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
26
Rybitzki, Megan
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
3.66m
12' 0"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
28
Roloff, Isabel
SO-2
Milwaukee
3.65m
11' 11.75"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
29
Fabry, Olivia
SR-4
Notre Dame
3.62m
11' 10.5"
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
29
Laughbaum, Ella
SO-2
Milwaukee
3.62m
11' 10.5"
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
31
Grimes, Nicole
FR-1
Ohio State
3.58m
11' 9"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
32
Sabo, Julia
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
32
Messina, Alexa
JR-3
Oakland
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Elaine Leigh T&F Invite
Apr 19, 2024
32
Black, Breanne
SO-2
Michigan State
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
32
Brennan, Tia
FR-1
Milwaukee
3.55m
11' 7.75"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
36
Welsh, Maddie
SR-4
Indiana State
3.50m
11' 5.75"
2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
Mar 29, 2024
36
Hicks, Grace
SO-2
Miami (Ohio)
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Blizzard Buster
Mar 22, 2024
36
Wright, Jordyn
FR-1
Toledo
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
39
Kingsley, Emma
SO-2
Marquette
3.41m
11' 2.25"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
40
Goecke, Meredith
FR-1
Wright State
3.40m
11' 1.75"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
41
Mason, Jessica
FR-1
Akron
3.37m
11' 0.75"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
42
Yoshino, Emily
FR-1
Central Michigan
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Chippewa Challenge
Apr 13, 2024
43
Griffin, Sarah
JR-3
Central Michigan
3.32m
10' 10.75"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
43
Baumann, Emilee
FR-1
Ohio
3.32m
10' 10.75"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
45
Sanders, Victoria
SO-2
Oakland
3.25m
10' 8"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
46
Cornell, Abigail
FR-1
Ohio
3.20m
10' 6"
Cherry Blossom Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
46
Tush, Cynthia
FR-1
Indiana State
3.20m
10' 6"
2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
Mar 29, 2024
48
Cipolla, Lynette
FR-1
Central Michigan
3.00m
9' 10"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Rogers-Walton, Shomari
SR-4
Indiana State
7.89m
25' 10.75"
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
3.4
2
Hart, Robert
SO-2
Cincinnati
7.84m
25' 8.75"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
3.7
3
Campbell, Anthony
JR-3
Milwaukee
7.77m
25' 6"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
3.5
4
Wills, Safin
JR-3
Purdue
7.71m
25' 3.5"
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
2.6
5
Baldwin, Heath
SR-4
Michigan State
7.67m
25' 2"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
3.1
6
Hairston, Del'Mario
SR-4
Kent State
7.60m
24' 11.25"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
1.4
7
Thompson, Alexander
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
7.58m
24' 10.5"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
0.2
8
Wall, Jake
SO-2
Michigan
7.57m
24' 10"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
2.8
9
Bath, Ayden
SO-2
Kent State
7.56m
24' 9.75"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
1.3
10
Lomax , Jakari
SR-4
Youngstown St.
7.54m
24' 9"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
2.1
11
Stanley, Zac
SR-4
Butler
7.52m
24' 8.25"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
12
Laubacher, Luke
JR-3
Youngstown St.
7.50m
24' 7.25"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
2.7
13
Fillmore, DJ
FR-1
Ohio State
7.47m
24' 6.25"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.6
14
Ayodeji, Oluwatosin
FR-1
Cincinnati
7.41m
24' 3.75"
Michael Johnson Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2.1
14
Smith, Alex
SO-2
Indiana
7.41m
24' 3.75"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
-0.5
16
Haddock Jr., Eric
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
7.39m
24' 3"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
+0.0
17
Lopes Ribeiro, Yvan
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
7.37m
24' 2.25"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
0.2
18
Ilupeju, Ali
SO-2
Indiana State
7.36m
24' 1.75"
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
1.8
19
Hill, Piere
FR-1
Indiana State
7.31m
23' 11.75"
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
1.9
20
Novakovic, Dimitrije
SR-4
Akron
7.26m
23' 10"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.7
20
Wei, Tianhao
JR-3
Michigan
7.26m
23' 10"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.3
22
Mortimer, Will
SR-4
Milwaukee
7.23m
23' 8.75"
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
4.0
23
Addo, Joel
SO-2
Cincinnati
7.22m
23' 8.25"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
3.2
24
Hall, Dominique
SO-2
Cincinnati
7.18m
23' 6.75"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
1.9
24
Richards, Liam
FR-1
Milwaukee
7.18m
23' 6.75"
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
3.3
26
Frank, Andrew
JR-3
Youngstown St.
7.16m
23' 6"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-1.0
27
Kiefel , Justin
SR-4
Wisconsin
7.14m
23' 5.25"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
2.9
28
Mullings, Micah
SO-2
Valparaiso
7.13m
23' 4.75"
SIU Bill Cornell Invite
Apr 5, 2024
1.3
28
Shields, Alex
SR-4
Kent State
7.13m
23' 4.75"
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
1.4
30
Kellon , Brian
FR-1
Ohio State
7.07m
23' 2.5"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
3.4
30
Hantson, Andreas
FR-1
Purdue
7.07m
23' 2.5"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
1.3
32
Challis, Samuel
JR-3
Youngstown St.
7.06m
23' 2"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
0.6
32
Abrams, Justin
SR-4
Cincinnati
7.06m
23' 2"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
2.7
34
Amborn, Cade
SR-4
Wisconsin
7.05m
23' 1.75"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
0.1
35
Craft, Cabott
FR-1
Butler
7.03m
23' 0.75"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
1.9
36
Ottersbach, Jacob
FR-1
Indiana State
7.02m
23' 0.5"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
2.5
37
Nelson, Jalen
SO-2
Michigan State
7.00m
22' 11.75"
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
2.3
38
Vinskovich, Liam
JR-3
Kent State
6.98m
22' 11"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.5
39
Conard, Mitch
SR-4
Indiana State
6.96m
22' 10"
Ole Miss Classic
Mar 22, 2024
1.0
40
Maggit, Alexander
FR-1
Milwaukee
6.92m
22' 8.5"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
1.5
41
Farrow, Andrew
FR-1
Miami (Ohio)
6.86m
22' 6.25"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
0.8
42
Jeffery, Samuel
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
6.85m
22' 5.75"
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
1.6
42
Malanda, Alexandre
JR-3
Kent State
6.85m
22' 5.75"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
2.4
44
Glavickas, Jacob
JR-3
Akron
6.84m
22' 5.25"
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
0.7
45
Maidment, Tim
SO-2
Milwaukee
6.76m
22' 2.25"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
1.7
46
Zaborney, Zachary
SR-4
Detroit Mercy
6.73m
22' 1"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
0.3
47
Granger, Max
FR-1
Indiana
6.71m
22' 0.25"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2.7
48
Elder, Jack
SR-4
Butler
6.64m
21' 9.5"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
0.4
49
Lansill, Quinn
JR-3
Wisconsin
6.63m
21' 9"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
1.7
50
Sandlin, Logan
JR-3
Purdue
6.60m
21' 8"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
3.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Kendall
FR-1
Dayton
6.32m
20' 9"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
2.6
2
Scally, Ella
SO-2
Miami (Ohio)
6.25m
20' 6.25"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
-2.0
2
Laracuente-Huebner, Juliette
FR-1
Cincinnati
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Michael Johnson Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.9
4
Ferrari, Sandra
FR-1
Western Michigan
6.21m
20' 4.5"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.1
5
Bolden, Serena
SR-4
Indiana
6.14m
20' 1.75"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
3.1
6
Rogers, Jenelle
SR-4
Ball State
6.12m
20' 1"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
1.5
7
Solarin, Esther
JR-3
Youngstown St.
6.10m
20' 0.25"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
2.4
8
O'Brien, Jadin
JR-3
Notre Dame
6.09m
19' 11.75"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
-3.5
9
Elrod, Jalen
JR-3
Purdue
6.07m
19' 11"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
2.9
10
Dames, Damazvia
JR-3
Purdue
6.03m
19' 9.5"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
0.5
11
Patterson, Morgan
SO-2
Bowling Green
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
1.8
12
Watson, Kayla
SO-2
Ohio State
5.99m
19' 8"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.9
13
Frye, Faith
SR-4
Indiana State
5.97m
19' 7"
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
0.6
14
Szepieniec, Anna
FR-1
Milwaukee
5.94m
19' 6"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
1.5
15
Woods, Antonia
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
5.93m
19' 5.5"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
+0.0
15
Daniel, Sarah
SR-4
Central Michigan
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.1
17
Grover, Shelby
FR-1
Kent State
5.92m
19' 5.25"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
1.4
18
Burgess, Kendall
JR-3
Notre Dame
5.86m
19' 2.75"
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
-0.1
19
Perkins, Elissa
FR-1
Wisconsin
5.84m
19' 2"
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
0.4
19
Pittman, Claire
SR-4
Indiana State
5.84m
19' 2"
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
0.9
19
Pilate, Morgan
JR-3
Milwaukee
5.84m
19' 2"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.7
22
Collins, Nadia
SR-4
Cincinnati
5.83m
19' 1.5"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
0.1
23
Bowman, Janiya
FR-1
Indiana State
5.80m
19' 0.5"
2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
Mar 29, 2024
1.7
24
Ammenhauser, Riley
JR-3
Michigan
5.78m
18' 11.75"
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
0.6
25
Dees, Anaya
SR-4
Cincinnati
5.75m
18' 10.5"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
2.8
26
Manson, Mia
SR-4
Michigan
5.73m
18' 9.75"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
27
Miller, Elle
JR-3
Miami (Ohio)
5.72m
18' 9.25"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
-3.4
27
Buffen, Kyra
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
5.72m
18' 9.25"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
0.8
29
Moran, Kelly
SO-2
Indiana
5.71m
18' 9"
Texas Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.6
30
Volk, Kallie
FR-1
Milwaukee
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
1.9
30
Vo, Nadia
SR-4
Milwaukee
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
1.3
30
Decree, Daisha
FR-1
Youngstown St.
5.70m
18' 8.5"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
-0.1
33
Hankins, Taryn
SR-4
Michigan State
5.69m
18' 8"
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
1.7
34
James, Camiyah
JR-3
Cincinnati
5.66m
18' 7"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
2.1
35
Hall, Lanee
SO-2
Kent State
5.63m
18' 5.75"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
35
Joseph, Mimi
FR-1
Western Michigan
5.63m
18' 5.75"
Hurricane Collegiate Invite
Mar 23, 2024
+0.0
37
Zinter, Shaina
SO-2
Wisconsin
5.61m
18' 5"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
1.2
37
Volk, Kortnie
SR-4
Milwaukee
5.61m
18' 5"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
-0.2
37
Steele, Lindley
SO-2
Ball State
5.61m
18' 5"
Outdoor Music City Challenge
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
40
Kruiswijk, Louiza
JR-3
Purdue Fort Wayne
5.60m
18' 4.5"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
0.6
41
Craig, Bryanna
SO-2
Purdue
5.59m
18' 4.25"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
0.3
42
Williams, Christierra
SR-4
Dayton
5.58m
18' 3.75"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
-2.7
43
Weekley, Ellis
FR-1
Notre Dame
5.57m
18' 3.25"
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
1.9
43
DeConinck, Svenia
SO-2
Kent State
5.57m
18' 3.25"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.8
43
Myle, Zamesha
SR-4
Ohio State
5.57m
18' 3.25"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
0.3
46
Rickson, Chloe
JR-3
Miami (Ohio)
5.56m
18' 3"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
1.5
47
Joseph-Guevara, Nyla
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
5.55m
18' 2.5"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
3.4
47
Carboncini, Matilde
SO-2
Kent State
5.55m
18' 2.5"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
3.1
47
Wood, Dominique
SR-4
Indiana State
5.55m
18' 2.5"
2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
Mar 29, 2024
3.3
50
Bonds, Kiera
FR-1
Bowling Green
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Foote-Talley, Clarence
SR-4
Ohio State
16.01m
52' 6.5"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.5
2
Lomax, Jakari
SR-4
Youngstown St.
15.83m
51' 11.25"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-0.8
3
Aniamaka, Praise
JR-3
Purdue
15.62m
51' 3"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.7
4
Rogers-Walton, Shomari
SR-4
Indiana State
15.33m
50' 3.5"
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
-0.2
5
Wei, Tianhao
JR-3
Michigan
15.27m
50' 1.25"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-0.4
6
Ajala, Bera
JR-3
Michigan
15.15m
49' 8.5"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.8
7
Malanda, Alexandre
JR-3
Kent State
14.98m
49' 1.75"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
-1.7
8
Kiefel , Justin
SR-4
Wisconsin
14.95m
49' 0.75"
Texas Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.7
9
Kellon, Brian
FR-1
Ohio State
14.91m
48' 11"
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
2.2
10
Haddock Jr., Eric
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
14.89m
48' 10.25"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
0.1
11
Mortimer, Will
SR-4
Milwaukee
14.77m
48' 5.5"
Redbird Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
3.8
12
Smith, Jaden
FR-1
Indiana State
14.71m
48' 3.25"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
12
Lopes Ribeiro, Yvan
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
14.71m
48' 3.25"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
14
Aniamaka, Divine
FR-1
Milwaukee
14.44m
47' 4.5"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
0.4
15
Bufford, Bishop
SO-2
Milwaukee
14.43m
47' 4.25"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
3.5
16
Challis, Samuel
JR-3
Youngstown St.
14.35m
47' 1"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
0.3
16
Thompson, Alexander
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
14.35m
47' 1"
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
-1.5
18
Nelson, Jalen
SO-2
Michigan State
14.20m
46' 7.25"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.3
19
Craft, Cabott
FR-1
Butler
14.18m
46' 6.25"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
-0.8
20
Farrow, Andrew
FR-1
Miami (Ohio)
14.17m
46' 6"
Blizzard Buster
Mar 22, 2024
-1.7
21
Pitta, John
SO-2
Marquette
14.13m
46' 4.25"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
1.2
22
Ilupeju, Ali
SO-2
Indiana State
14.10m
46' 3.25"
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
0.7
23
Seibert, Christian
FR-1
Ohio State
13.96m
45' 9.75"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2.2
24
Addo, Joel
SO-2
Cincinnati
13.62m
44' 8.25"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
3.9
25
Novakovic, Dimitrije
SR-4
Akron
13.57m
44' 6.25"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
2.6
26
Zaborney, Zachary
SR-4
Detroit Mercy
13.51m
44' 4"
2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
Mar 29, 2024
1.9
27
Hairston, Del'Mario
SR-4
Kent State
13.50m
44' 3.5"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
1.0
28
Mullings, Micah
SO-2
Valparaiso
13.33m
43' 9"
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
0.9
29
McLaughlin, Bryant
JR-3
Milwaukee
13.14m
43' 1.5"
Green & White Invite
Apr 20, 2024
0.5
30
Dobbie, Chris
JR-3
Milwaukee
13.07m
42' 10.75"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
2.2
31
Bartlett, Cody
JR-3
Detroit Mercy
12.57m
41' 3"
2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
Mar 29, 2024
3.4
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ammenhauser, Riley
JR-3
Michigan
13.06m
42' 10.25"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.5
2
Solarin, Esther
JR-3
Youngstown St.
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
0.6
3
Wilford, Rieko
JR-3
Purdue
12.75m
41' 10"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
3.8
3
Jenkins, Mahogany
SR-4
Indiana
12.75m
41' 10"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
0.3
5
Laracuente-Huebner, Juliette
FR-1
Cincinnati
12.70m
41' 8"
Michael Johnson Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2.8
6
Staples, Bianca
SO-2
Bowling Green
12.68m
41' 7.25"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
7
Bolden, Serena
SR-4
Indiana
12.57m
41' 3"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
1.2
8
Buffen, Kyra
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
12.50m
41' 0.25"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
3.0
9
Yelanska, Mariia
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
12.46m
40' 10.5"
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
0.8
10
Shittu, Atinuke
SR-4
Ohio State
12.39m
40' 7.75"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.9
11
Perkins, Elissa
FR-1
Wisconsin
12.38m
40' 7.5"
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
0.5
12
Hall, Lanee
SO-2
Kent State
12.37m
40' 7"
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
0.9
13
Imes, Sabrina
SO-2
Bowling Green
12.28m
40' 3.5"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
-0.3
14
Myle, Zamesha
SR-4
Ohio State
12.16m
39' 10.75"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
1.0
15
Moran, Kelly
SO-2
Indiana
12.13m
39' 9.75"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
-0.7
16
Powell, Adaline
JR-3
Milwaukee
12.09m
39' 8"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
0.5
16
Kruiswijk, Louiza
JR-3
Purdue Fort Wayne
12.09m
39' 8"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
2.2
18
Hopp, Kaylee
JR-3
Marquette
12.03m
39' 5.75"
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
+0.0
19
Dunaway, Keeli
SO-2
Kent State
12.01m
39' 5"
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
1.0
20
Wood, Dominique
SR-4
Indiana State
11.99m
39' 4"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
1.5
21
Woods, Antonia
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
11.94m
39' 2.25"
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
1.2
22
Cinotte, Mckenna
JR-3
Ball State
11.88m
38' 11.75"
Margaret Simmons Invite 24
Mar 22, 2024
+0.0
23
Pilate, Morgan
JR-3
Milwaukee
11.85m
38' 10.5"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
3.3
23
Busch, Olivia
SR-4
Milwaukee
11.85m
38' 10.5"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
0.3
25
Malachi, Anichka
SO-2
Western Michigan
11.84m
38' 10.25"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
1.5
26
Bridges, Morgan
FR-1
Ohio State
11.81m
38' 9"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.0
27
Williams, Christierra
SR-4
Dayton
11.70m
38' 4.75"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
1.6
28
Dees, Anaya
SR-4
Cincinnati
11.69m
38' 4.25"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
-0.2
29
Decree, Daisha
FR-1
Youngstown St.
11.57m
37' 11.5"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
1.5
30
Lehrke, Brenna
SO-2
Ball State
11.54m
37' 10.5"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
1.3
31
Czirjak, Lucy
SR-4
Butler
11.50m
37' 8.75"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
-0.1
32
Pruitt, Jayla
JR-3
Dayton
11.45m
37' 6.75"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
2.1
33
Adam, Haneefa
FR-1
Marquette
11.43m
37' 6"
Redbird Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
1.3
34
Patterson, Morgan
SO-2
Bowling Green
11.27m
36' 11.75"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
0.2
35
Joseph-Guevara, Nyla
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
11.24m
36' 10.5"
Elaine Leigh T&F Invite
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
36
Clemmons, Jailee
SO-2
Dayton
11.15m
36' 7"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2.9
37
Manley, Taylor
JR-3
Miami (Ohio)
11.10m
36' 5"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3.7
38
Miller, Elle
JR-3
Miami (Ohio)
11.00m
36' 1.25"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2.0
39
Davis, Augustine
FR-1
Akron
10.94m
35' 10.75"
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
1.6
40
Ferrari, Sandra
FR-1
Western Michigan
10.93m
35' 10.5"
Jack Shaw Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.8
41
Cage, Taiyanna
SO-2
Akron
10.91m
35' 9.5"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
1.7
42
Hess, Callista
JR-3
Wright State
10.90m
35' 9.25"
NKU Norse Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
+0.0
43
Webb, Ruth
FR-1
Akron
10.89m
35' 8.75"
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
1.6
44
Madden, Zoe
SR-4
Detroit Mercy
10.79m
35' 5"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
1.6
45
Hickman, Taylor
FR-1
Ball State
10.74m
35' 3"
Margaret Simmons Invite 24
Mar 22, 2024
0.7
46
Upp, Emma
FR-1
Ball State
10.65m
34' 11.25"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2.0
47
Coleman, Nehemiah
FR-1
Toledo
10.40m
34' 1.5"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
2.5
47
Sok, Jade
FR-1
Milwaukee
10.40m
34' 1.5"
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
1.4
49
Caddell, Sydney
JR-3
Toledo
9.79m
32' 1.5"
Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
Apr 13, 2024
-2.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Swarens, Jason
JR-3
Wisconsin
20.05m
65' 9.5"
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
2
Tobias, Hayden
SR-4
Ohio State
19.87m
65' 2.25"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
3
Shoaf, Michael
SR-4
Notre Dame
19.63m
64' 5"
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
4
Henry, Ryan
SO-2
Youngstown St.
18.89m
61' 11.75"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
5
Morlock, Colby
SO-2
Michigan State
18.53m
60' 9.5"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
6
Clabough, Kyle
FR-1
Wisconsin
18.49m
60' 8"
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
7
Felty, Aiden
SR-4
Michigan
18.38m
60' 3.75"
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
8
Norton, Brett
SR-4
Indiana State
18.37m
60' 3.25"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
9
Gutierrez, Giovanni
SR-4
Cincinnati
18.32m
60' 1.25"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
10
Aviles, Carlos
SR-4
Ohio State
18.19m
59' 8.25"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
11
Perry , Dominic
SR-4
Youngstown St.
18.03m
59' 2"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
12
Forist, Zane
SO-2
Michigan
17.79m
58' 4.5"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
13
Riedinger, Adam
SR-4
Ohio State
17.70m
58' 1"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
14
Targgart, Cole
SR-4
Notre Dame
17.67m
57' 11.75"
ACC Outdoor Championships
May 9, 2024
15
Cox, Josiah
SO-2
Akron
17.48m
57' 4.25"
WVU Last Chance
May 4, 2024
16
Hanson, John
SO-2
Purdue
17.42m
57' 2"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
17
Wendl, Owen
SO-2
Akron
17.17m
56' 4"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
18
Foor, Elias
SR-4
Indiana State
17.16m
56' 3.75"
2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
Mar 29, 2024
19
Pawlosky, Charles
FR-1
Kent State
17.08m
56' 0.5"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
20
Landis, Nolan
SR-4
Kent State
16.92m
55' 6.25"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
21
Graham, Lane
JR-3
Akron
16.80m
55' 1.5"
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
22
Mansfield, Alex
SO-2
Oakland
16.65m
54' 7.5"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
23
Boudreau, Henry
SR-4
Notre Dame
16.27m
53' 4.5"
ACC Outdoor Championships
May 9, 2024
24
Kertesz, Coleson
JR-3
Youngstown St.
15.99m
52' 5.5"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
25
Vollbrecht, Jackson
JR-3
Cincinnati
15.97m
52' 4.75"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
26
Shields, Finnegan
SR-4
Milwaukee
15.91m
52' 2.5"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
27
Thompson, Tyler
FR-1
Cincinnati
15.77m
51' 9"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
28
Baldwin, Heath
SR-4
Michigan State
15.76m
51' 8.5"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
29
Worthington, Reilly
SO-2
Miami (Ohio)
15.69m
51' 5.75"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
30
Jackson, Romario
SR-4
Oakland
15.65m
51' 4.25"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
31
Griffiths, Xavier
FR-1
Michigan State
15.62m
51' 3"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
31
Vander Meer, Brendan
SO-2
Michigan State
15.62m
51' 3"
James Madison University Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
33
Tetrick, Ryan
FR-1
Youngstown St.
15.52m
50' 11"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
34
Miller, Brevin
SO-2
Purdue Fort Wayne
15.34m
50' 4"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
35
Johnson, Ryan
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
15.30m
50' 2.5"
Chippewa Challenge
Apr 13, 2024
36
Foster , Blake
SO-2
Oakland
15.29m
50' 2"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
37
Connelly, Gavin
FR-1
Indiana State
15.26m
50' 0.75"
2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
Mar 29, 2024
38
DeBeau, Dalton
FR-1
Michigan State
15.02m
49' 3.5"
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
39
Johnson, Zyler
JR-3
Purdue Fort Wayne
14.99m
49' 2.25"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
40
Franklin, Drew
FR-1
Indiana
14.98m
49' 1.75"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
41
Golliher, Ryan
SR-4
Indiana State
14.87m
48' 9.5"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
42
Smith, Nate
FR-1
Valparaiso
14.86m
48' 9"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
43
Hayes, Jaden
SR-4
Evansville
14.84m
48' 8.25"
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
43
Lambert, Anthony
SO-2
Kent State
14.84m
48' 8.25"
WVU Last Chance
May 4, 2024
45
Talbot, Ryan
SR-4
Michigan State
14.77m
48' 5.5"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
46
Dove, Zach
SR-4
Evansville
14.70m
48' 2.75"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
47
Hedrick, Davis
SR-4
Akron
14.34m
47' 0.75"
Akron Northeast Ohio Open
Apr 5, 2024
48
Johnson, Jeremiah
JR-3
Milwaukee
14.24m
46' 8.75"
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
49
Misky, Jack
JR-3
Milwaukee
14.17m
46' 6"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
50
Smith, Adam
SO-2
Miami (Ohio)
14.15m
46' 5.25"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stringer, Lacey
JR-3
Ohio State
17.21m
56' 5.75"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
Tapper, Elizabeth
FR-1
Michigan
17.06m
55' 11.75"
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
3
Deaviz, Maria
JR-3
Michigan
17.04m
55' 11"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
4
Jemison, Corinne
SR-4
Michigan
16.65m
54' 7.5"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
5
Langseth, Danni
SO-2
Wisconsin
16.54m
54' 3.25"
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
6
Stieb , Jessica
FR-1
Michigan State
16.00m
52' 6"
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
7
Robinson, Bri'Yanna
SR-4
Western Michigan
15.89m
52' 1.75"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
8
Shaw, Aliesha
JR-3
Kent State
15.70m
51' 6.25"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
9
Bailey, Gabrielle
SR-4
Kent State
15.67m
51' 5"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
10
Franklin, Trinity
SO-2
Michigan
15.61m
51' 2.75"
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
11
Jackson, Opal
SO-2
Michigan State
15.52m
50' 11"
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
12
Rogers, Jenelle
SR-4
Ball State
15.35m
50' 4.5"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
13
Wechlo, Tabitha
SR-4
Milwaukee
15.33m
50' 3.5"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
14
Bender, Faith
JR-3
Ohio State
15.27m
50' 1.25"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
15
Redlin, Hannah
SR-4
Indiana State
14.94m
49' 0.25"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
16
Corrales-Nelson, Shiloh
SR-4
Notre Dame
14.81m
48' 7.25"
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
17
Jackson, Hannah
SR-4
Cincinnati
14.65m
48' 0.75"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
17
Anderson, Niesha
SO-2
Indiana State
14.65m
48' 0.75"
2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
Mar 29, 2024
19
Homan, Grace
SR-4
Dayton
14.40m
47' 3"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
20
Herndon, Emily
SO-2
Indiana
14.37m
47' 1.75"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
21
Allen, Claire
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
14.27m
46' 10"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
22
Howey, Kaylin
FR-1
Ohio State
14.26m
46' 9.5"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
23
O'Brien, Jadin
JR-3
Notre Dame
14.24m
46' 8.75"
ACC Outdoor Championships
May 9, 2024
24
McNamara, Clare
SR-4
Michigan
14.06m
46' 1.5"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
25
Mclean, Emily
SO-2
Central Michigan
14.01m
45' 11.75"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2024
26
Anderson, Lane
SO-2
Bowling Green
13.94m
45' 9"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
27
Van Dyk, Tess
SO-2
Western Michigan
13.88m
45' 6.5"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
28
Olusi, Ore
FR-1
Notre Dame
13.87m
45' 6.25"
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
29
Rivers, Lia
SO-2
Purdue Fort Wayne
13.86m
45' 5.75"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
29
Giese, Jamie
SO-2
Oakland
13.86m
45' 5.75"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
31
Griffiths, Gabrielle
SO-2
Akron
13.72m
45' 0.25"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
32
Sparks, Ali
SO-2
Purdue Fort Wayne
13.62m
44' 8.25"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
33
Clark, Courtney
FR-1
Cincinnati
13.59m
44' 7"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
34
Radcliffe, Molly
JR-3
Youngstown St.
13.56m
44' 6"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
35
Daugard, Sophie
FR-1
Ball State
13.54m
44' 5.25"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
36
Ralliford, Santornya
JR-3
Miami (Ohio)
13.51m
44' 4"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
37
Foglesong, Sydney
FR-1
Cincinnati
13.45m
44' 1.5"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
38
Garnett, Aliseonna
FR-1
Indiana State
13.29m
43' 7.25"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
39
Conrad, Rebekah
SO-2
Dayton
13.22m
43' 4.5"
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2024
40
Risner, Ereka
FR-1
Central Michigan
13.17m
43' 2.5"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
40
Satterfield, Samantha
SR-4
Milwaukee
13.17m
43' 2.5"
Redbird Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
42
Cadwell, Miranda
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
13.13m
43' 1"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
43
Hagens, Lane
SO-2
Western Michigan
13.10m
42' 11.75"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
44
Albano, Emma
JR-3
Notre Dame
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Hurricane Collegiate Invite
Mar 23, 2024
44
Emberton, Reagan
SR-4
Bowling Green
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
46
Yates, Jillian
SO-2
Dayton
12.87m
42' 2.75"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
47
Ryan, Millie
JR-3
Ohio
12.86m
42' 2.25"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
48
Taylor, Brooklyn
FR-1
Ball State
12.80m
42' 0"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
49
Merrick, Victoria
FR-1
Central Michigan
12.66m
41' 6.5"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
50
Correa, Jasmine
SO-2
Ohio
12.63m
41' 5.25"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Foor, Elias
SR-4
Indiana State
59.51m
195' 3"
2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
Mar 29, 2024
2
Allen, Seth
SO-2
Purdue
59.32m
194' 7"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
Aviles, Carlos
SR-4
Ohio State
59.14m
194' 0"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
4
Watson, Tanner
JR-3
Ohio State
57.64m
189' 1"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
5
Forist, Zane
SO-2
Michigan
57.34m
188' 1"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
6
Schaefer, Jake
SO-2
Wisconsin
56.70m
186' 0"
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
7
Wendl, Owen
SO-2
Akron
54.36m
178' 4"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
8
Hedrick, Davis
SR-4
Akron
53.98m
177' 1"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
9
Landis, Nolan
SR-4
Kent State
53.59m
175' 10"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
10
Henry, Ryan
SO-2
Youngstown St.
53.17m
174' 5"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
11
DeBeau, Dalton
FR-1
Michigan State
53.09m
174' 2"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
12
Targgart, Cole
SR-4
Notre Dame
52.78m
173' 2"
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
13
Jackson, Romario
SR-4
Oakland
52.61m
172' 7"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
14
Smith, Adam
SO-2
Miami (Ohio)
52.50m
172' 3"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
15
Morlock, Colby
SO-2
Michigan State
52.30m
171' 7"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
16
Crawford, Donovan
SO-2
Kent State
51.89m
170' 3"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
16
Kertesz, Coleson
JR-3
Youngstown St.
51.89m
170' 3"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
18
Mayer, Oliver
FR-1
Cincinnati
51.49m
168' 11"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
19
Boudreau, Henry
SR-4
Notre Dame
51.04m
167' 5"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
20
Winter, Eli
SR-4
Michigan
50.78m
166' 7"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
21
Franklin, Drew
FR-1
Indiana
50.58m
165' 11"
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
22
Norton, Brett
SR-4
Indiana State
50.37m
165' 3"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
23
Hanson, John
SO-2
Purdue
50.14m
164' 6"
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
24
Tobias, Hayden
SR-4
Ohio State
49.94m
163' 10"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
25
Reyna, Tyler
JR-3
Indiana
49.77m
163' 3"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
26
Smith, Hunter
JR-3
Indiana
49.43m
162' 2"
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
27
Johnson, Evan
SR-4
Ohio State
49.24m
161' 6"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
28
Misky, Jack
JR-3
Milwaukee
49.15m
161' 3"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
29
De La Maza, Felipe
FR-1
Miami (Ohio)
49.03m
160' 10"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
30
Vander Meer, Brendan
SO-2
Michigan State
48.82m
160' 2"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2024
31
Hayes, Jaden
SR-4
Evansville
48.77m
160' 0"
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
32
Johnson, Jeremiah
JR-3
Milwaukee
48.59m
159' 5"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
33
Dove, Zach
SR-4
Evansville
48.35m
158' 7"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
34
Cox, Josiah
SO-2
Akron
48.28m
158' 5"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
35
Billeter, Owen
FR-1
Miami (Ohio)
48.23m
158' 3"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
36
Talbot, Ryan
SR-4
Michigan State
48.00m
157' 6"
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
37
Shields, Finnegan
SR-4
Milwaukee
47.57m
156' 1"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
38
Riedinger, Adam
SR-4
Ohio State
47.50m
155' 10"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
38
Maxwell, Leo
SO-2
Purdue
47.50m
155' 10"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
40
Foster , Blake
SO-2
Oakland
47.16m
154' 9"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
41
Johnson, Ryan
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
47.03m
154' 3"
Chippewa Challenge
Apr 13, 2024
42
McEachern, Jake
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
47.02m
154' 3"
Chippewa Challenge
Apr 13, 2024
43
Connelly, Gavin
FR-1
Indiana State
46.92m
153' 11"
2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
Mar 29, 2024
44
Asbury, Gabe
SO-2
Miami (Ohio)
46.49m
152' 6"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
45
Robinson, Jamerie
SO-2
Akron
46.15m
151' 5"
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
46
Williamson, Connor
FR-1
Michigan State
45.95m
150' 9"
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
47
Vollbrecht, Jackson
JR-3
Cincinnati
45.72m
150' 0"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
48
Miller, Brevin
SO-2
Purdue Fort Wayne
45.55m
149' 5"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
49
Johnson, Zyler
JR-3
Purdue Fort Wayne
45.50m
149' 3"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
50
Messer, Garrett
FR-1
Indiana
45.49m
149' 3"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jemison, Corinne
SR-4
Michigan
58.19m
190' 11"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
2
Bailey, Gabrielle
SR-4
Kent State
57.07m
187' 3"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
3
Bender, Faith
JR-3
Ohio State
56.93m
186' 9"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
4
Shaw, Aliesha
JR-3
Kent State
52.66m
172' 9"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
5
Radcliffe, Molly
JR-3
Youngstown St.
52.15m
171' 1"
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 26, 2024
6
Tapper, Elizabeth
FR-1
Michigan
51.36m
168' 6"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
7
Oduocha, Chikere
JR-3
Wisconsin
51.21m
168' 0"
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
8
Jackson, Opal
SO-2
Michigan State
51.08m
167' 7"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
9
Langseth, Danni
SO-2
Wisconsin
49.04m
160' 11"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
10
Redlin, Hannah
SR-4
Indiana State
48.81m
160' 2"
2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
Mar 29, 2024
11
Ralliford, Santornya
JR-3
Miami (Ohio)
48.71m
159' 10"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
12
Cadwell, Miranda
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
48.31m
158' 6"
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
13
Garnett, Aliseonna
FR-1
Indiana State
48.02m
157' 6"
2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
Mar 29, 2024
14
Pallett, Valadian
JR-3
Michigan State
47.03m
154' 3"
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
15
Van Dyk, Tess
SO-2
Western Michigan
46.41m
152' 3"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
16
Homan, Grace
SR-4
Dayton
45.95m
150' 9"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
17
Robinson, Bri'Yanna
SR-4
Western Michigan
45.58m
149' 6"
Jack Shaw Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
18
Merrick, Victoria
FR-1
Central Michigan
45.53m
149' 4"
GVSU Al Owens Classic
Apr 19, 2024
19
Hagens, Lane
SO-2
Western Michigan
45.43m
149' 0"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
20
Emberton, Reagan
SR-4
Bowling Green
45.06m
147' 10"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
21
Allen, Claire
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
44.77m
146' 10"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
22
Herrera, Mercedes
FR-1
Milwaukee
44.76m
146' 10"
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
23
Solarz, Lexus
FR-1
Youngstown St.
44.52m
146' 1"
Stan Romanoski Open
Mar 22, 2024
24
Rhodes, Jessica
FR-1
Miami (Ohio)
44.32m
145' 5"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
25
Clay, Kirsten
SR-4
Cincinnati
44.25m
145' 2"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
26
Foglesong, Sydney
FR-1
Cincinnati
44.12m
144' 9"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
26
Baith, Jordan
SR-4
Ohio
44.12m
144' 9"
Blizzard Buster
Mar 22, 2024
28
Anderson, Niesha
SO-2
Indiana State
44.10m
144' 8"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
29
Bidwell, Sophie
SO-2
Ohio State
44.07m
144' 7"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
30
Miller, Sydney
FR-1
Ball State
43.89m
144' 0"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
31
Hofner, Maggie
SO-2
Dayton
43.20m
141' 9"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
32
Guerrant, Haley
FR-1
Michigan State
43.11m
141' 5"
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
33
Ryan, Millie
JR-3
Ohio
42.79m
140' 5"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
34
Carthen, Nighyah
SO-2
Akron
42.67m
140' 0"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
35
Hernandez, Cynthia
SR-4
Milwaukee
42.40m
139' 1"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
36
Baker, Kami
SO-2
Bowling Green
42.21m
138' 6"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
37
Satterfield, Samantha
SR-4
Milwaukee
42.08m
138' 1"
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
37
Perry, Krista
JR-3
Youngstown St.
42.08m
138' 1"
Akron Northeast Ohio Open
Apr 5, 2024
39
Smith, Kayla
SR-4
Detroit Mercy
41.93m
137' 7"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
40
Stieb, Jessica
FR-1
Michigan State
41.63m
136' 7"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
41
Yater, Anna
SO-2
Dayton
41.56m
136' 4"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
42
Sackett, Mariah
FR-1
Western Michigan
41.50m
136' 2"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
43
Griffiths, Gabrielle
SO-2
Akron
41.37m
135' 9"
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
44
Johnson, Aleah
SO-2
Eastern Michigan
41.33m
135' 7"
Chippewa Challenge
Apr 13, 2024
45
Khalil, Janan
SO-2
Michigan State
41.31m
135' 6"
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
46
Yates, Jillian
SO-2
Dayton
41.03m
134' 7"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
47
Edwards, Grace
SR-4
Akron
41.02m
134' 7"
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
48
Edwards, La'Kasja
FR-1
Akron
40.85m
134' 0"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
49
Bradtmueller, Grace
SO-2
Bowling Green
40.84m
134' 0"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
50
Wechlo, Tabitha
SR-4
Milwaukee
40.58m
133' 2"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mockler, Sean
JR-3
Indiana
68.82m
225' 9"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
2
Winter, Eli
SR-4
Michigan
66.92m
219' 7"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
3
Johnson, Ryan
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
66.74m
218' 11"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
4
Kusky, Blake
SR-4
Notre Dame
64.91m
212' 11"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
5
Maxwell, Leo
SO-2
Purdue
64.12m
210' 4"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
6
Swarens, Jason
JR-3
Wisconsin
64.11m
210' 4"
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
7
Neal-Jackson, Jabari
SR-4
Akron
63.90m
209' 8"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
8
Bugella, Jacob
SR-4
Wisconsin
63.15m
207' 2"
Texas Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
9
Graham, Lane
JR-3
Akron
62.92m
206' 5"
Tiffelberg Open
Mar 30, 2024
10
Ayers, Cale
JR-3
Purdue
62.46m
204' 11"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
11
Foor, Elias
SR-4
Indiana State
62.29m
204' 4"
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
12
Morlock, Colby
SO-2
Michigan State
62.01m
203' 5"
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
13
Thomas, Noah
SR-4
Cincinnati
61.98m
203' 4"
Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 9, 2024
14
Devries, Joshua
JR-3
Michigan State
61.23m
200' 11"
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
15
McEachern, Jake
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
61.16m
200' 8"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
16
Tobias, Hayden
SR-4
Ohio State
59.61m
195' 7"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
17
Shoaf, Michael
SR-4
Notre Dame
58.89m
193' 2"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
18
Wilks, Anthony
FR-1
Ohio State
58.86m
193' 1"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
19
Steslicki, Jake
FR-1
Michigan
58.74m
192' 8"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
20
Teague, Matthew
JR-3
Notre Dame
58.44m
191' 9"
Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2024
21
Johnson, Evan
SR-4
Ohio State
58.19m
190' 11"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
22
Reyna, Tyler
JR-3
Indiana
57.74m
189' 5"
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
23
Golliher, Ryan
SR-4
Indiana State
57.56m
188' 10"
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
24
Griffiths, Xavier
FR-1
Michigan State
57.13m
187' 5"
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
25
Norton, Brett
SR-4
Indiana State
55.76m
182' 11"
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
26
Smith, Hunter
JR-3
Indiana
55.10m
180' 9"
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
27
Henry, Ryan
SO-2
Youngstown St.
54.71m
179' 6"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
28
Tomasovic, Nick
SR-4
Wisconsin
54.51m
178' 10"
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
29
Jackson, Romario
SR-4
Oakland
54.45m
178' 8"
Hillsdale College 13 Event Last Chance
May 8, 2024
30
Mayer, Oliver
FR-1
Cincinnati
54.34m
178' 3"
Michael Johnson Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
31
Hedrick, Davis
SR-4
Akron
54.31m
178' 2"
Bob Davidson Team Challenge presented by Norris Woody
Mar 22, 2024
32
Walden, Asher
SR-4
Purdue Fort Wayne
54.24m
177' 11"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
33
Vander Meer, Brendan
SO-2
Michigan State
54.06m
177' 4"
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
34
Crawford, Donovan
SO-2
Kent State
53.81m
176' 6"
WVU Last Chance
May 4, 2024
35
Thompson, Tyler
FR-1
Cincinnati
53.52m
175' 7"
Michael Johnson Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
36
Foster , Blake
SO-2
Oakland
53.30m
174' 10"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
37
Dove, Zach
SR-4
Evansville
52.90m
173' 7"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
38
Feeney, Robert
JR-3
Notre Dame
52.21m
171' 3"
Spartan Invite 2024
Apr 5, 2024
39
Hayes, Jaden
SR-4
Evansville
51.59m
169' 3"
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
40
Robinson, Jamerie
SO-2
Akron
51.53m
169' 1"
Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
Apr 12, 2024
41
Shields, Finnegan
SR-4
Milwaukee
51.33m
168' 5"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
42
Connelly, Gavin
FR-1
Indiana State
51.28m
168' 3"
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
43
Williamson, Connor
FR-1
Michigan State
50.95m
167' 2"
James Madison University Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
44
Perry , Dominic
SR-4
Youngstown St.
50.85m
166' 10"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
45
Johnson, Zyler
JR-3
Purdue Fort Wayne
50.03m
164' 2"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
46
Cox, Josiah
SO-2
Akron
48.99m
160' 9"
Akron Northeast Ohio Open
Apr 5, 2024
47
Gutierrez, Giovanni
SR-4
Cincinnati
48.97m
160' 8"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
48
Watson, Tanner
JR-3
Ohio State
48.65m
159' 7"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
49
Johnson, Jeremiah
JR-3
Milwaukee
48.24m
158' 3"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
50
Asbury, Gabe
SO-2
Miami (Ohio)
47.59m
156' 2"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roberts, Olivia
SR-4
Wisconsin
63.93m
209' 9"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
2
Cadwell, Miranda
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
62.01m
203' 5"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
3
Stringer, Lacey
JR-3
Ohio State
60.72m
199' 2"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
4
Rigel, Ella
JR-3
Miami (Ohio)
60.58m
198' 9"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
5
Haintz, Mateya
JR-3
Bowling Green
59.44m
195' 0"
Blizzard Buster
Mar 22, 2024
6
Rave, Asia
SO-2
Wisconsin
59.42m
194' 11"
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
7
Jackson, Hannah
SR-4
Cincinnati
58.53m
192' 0"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
8
Luther, Grace
SR-4
Kent State
57.90m
189' 11"
WVU Last Chance
May 4, 2024
9
Albano, Emma
JR-3
Notre Dame
57.68m
189' 3"
ACC Outdoor Championships
May 9, 2024
10
Corrales-Nelson, Shiloh
SR-4
Notre Dame
57.00m
187' 0"
ACC Outdoor Championships
May 9, 2024
11
Pallett, Valadian
JR-3
Michigan State
56.75m
186' 2"
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
12
Langseth, Danni
SO-2
Wisconsin
56.66m
185' 11"
Keyth Talley Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
13
Adrian, Elle
SO-2
Michigan State
55.26m
181' 3"
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
14
Anderson, Niesha
SO-2
Indiana State
55.13m
180' 10"
2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
Mar 29, 2024
15
Smith, Kayla
SR-4
Detroit Mercy
54.11m
177' 6"
Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 9, 2024
16
Bidwell, Sophie
FR-1
Ohio State
53.95m
177' 0"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
17
Wright, Briana
SR-4
Kent State
53.88m
176' 9"
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
18
Henley, Marissa
SR-4
Ohio State
53.57m
175' 9"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
19
Griffiths, Gabrielle
SO-2
Akron
53.53m
175' 7"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
20
Hubbard, Eriana
FR-1
Michigan State
53.26m
174' 9"
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
21
Sparks, Ali
SO-2
Purdue Fort Wayne
52.62m
172' 8"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
22
Oduocha, Chikere
JR-3
Wisconsin
52.49m
172' 2"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
23
Frye, Noel
JR-3
Kent State
52.45m
172' 1"
WVU Last Chance
May 4, 2024
24
Yater, Anna
SO-2
Dayton
52.02m
170' 8"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
24
Caliendo, Rebecca
FR-1
Purdue
52.02m
170' 8"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
26
Beyer, Bridget
FR-1
Indiana
51.75m
169' 9"
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
27
Yates, Jillian
SO-2
Dayton
51.52m
169' 0"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
28
Kuol, Victoria
FR-1
Akron
51.48m
168' 11"
Walsh Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
29
Tapper, Elizabeth
FR-1
Michigan
50.92m
167' 1"
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
30
Clay, Kirsten
SR-4
Cincinnati
50.88m
166' 11"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
31
Baker, Kami
SO-2
Bowling Green
50.72m
166' 5"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
32
Radcliffe, Molly
JR-3
Youngstown St.
50.62m
166' 1"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
33
Satterfield, Samantha
SR-4
Milwaukee
50.52m
165' 9"
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
34
Perry, Krista
JR-3
Youngstown St.
50.49m
165' 8"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
35
Johnson, Aleah
SO-2
Eastern Michigan
50.45m
165' 6"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
36
Peeler, Abby
SO-2
Wisconsin
50.43m
165' 5"
Texas Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
37
Pankratz, Jamie
SR-4
Milwaukee
50.32m
165' 1"
Marquette Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
38
Brent, Isabella
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
50.13m
164' 6"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
39
Herndon, Emily
SO-2
Indiana
50.08m
164' 4"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
40
Harris-Campbell, Nakia
JR-3
Purdue Fort Wayne
50.07m
164' 3"
Margaret Simmons Invite 24
Mar 22, 2024
41
Robinson, Bri'Yanna
SR-4
Western Michigan
50.05m
164' 2"
Jack Shaw Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
42
Landrus, Kennedy
FR-1
Kent State
49.55m
162' 7"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
43
Rivers, Lia
SO-2
Purdue Fort Wayne
49.32m
161' 10"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
44
Guerrant, Haley
FR-1
Michigan State
49.21m
161' 5"
GVSU Extra Weekend Meet
Apr 25, 2024
45
Conrad, Rebekah
SO-2
Dayton
48.75m
159' 11"
Blizzard Buster
Mar 22, 2024
46
Hofner, Maggie
SO-2
Dayton
48.56m
159' 4"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
47
Howey, Kaylin
FR-1
Ohio State
48.35m
158' 7"
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
Apr 19, 2024
48
Woolcock, Safeya
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
48.00m
157' 6"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
49
Hoover, Addison
SR-4
Miami (Ohio)
47.59m
156' 2"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
50
Khalil, Janan
SO-2
Michigan State
47.07m
154' 5"
James Madison University Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Baldwin, Heath
SR-4
Michigan State
71.02m
233' 0"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
2
Martin, Aaron
SR-4
Purdue Fort Wayne
66.03m
216' 8"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
3
Zednik, Jacob
SO-2
Wisconsin
65.00m
213' 3"
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
4
Ertelt, Viktor
SR-4
Purdue Fort Wayne
63.39m
208' 0"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
5
Benco, Scott
SR-4
Kent State
61.15m
200' 7"
Duke Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
6
Schmook, Aaron
SO-2
Kent State
60.78m
199' 5"
2024 Oliver Nikoloff
Mar 29, 2024
7
Amborn, Cade
SR-4
Wisconsin
58.33m
191' 4"
Keyth Talley Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
8
Miller, Justin
JR-3
Indiana State
56.76m
186' 3"
2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
Mar 29, 2024
9
Litavecz, Ethan
JR-3
Valparaiso
55.77m
183' 0"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
10
Talbot, Ryan
SR-4
Michigan State
55.69m
182' 8"
Clyde Hart Classic
Mar 22, 2024
11
Howard, Matthew
SO-2
Miami (Ohio)
55.43m
181' 10"
Blizzard Buster
Mar 22, 2024
12
Venzke, Caleb
SR-4
Marquette
54.91m
180' 2"
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
13
Bretall, Tony
SR-4
Milwaukee
54.34m
178' 3"
Redbird Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
14
Auernheimer, Kai
SR-4
Purdue Fort Wayne
53.87m
176' 9"
Tennessee Invite
Apr 5, 2024
15
Donahe, Cole
SO-2
Marquette
53.16m
174' 5"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
16
Knieper, Andrew
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
52.25m
171' 5"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
17
Miller, Brevin
SO-2
Purdue Fort Wayne
52.23m
171' 4"
Margaret Simmons Invite 24
Mar 22, 2024
18
Palmer, Tommy
JR-3
Valparaiso
51.78m
169' 10"
SIU Bill Cornell Invite
Apr 5, 2024
19
Sponaugle, Brian
FR-1
Valparaiso
51.01m
167' 4"
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
20
Hantson, Andreas
FR-1
Purdue
50.69m
166' 4"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
21
Richards, Liam
FR-1
Milwaukee
50.41m
165' 5"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
22
Foor, Elias
SR-4
Indiana State
50.24m
164' 10"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
23
Kaupp, Jake
SR-4
Oakland
50.18m
164' 7"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
24
Kasun, Gus
SO-2
Marquette
49.73m
163' 2"
Cameron Burrell Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
25
Artrip, Robert
SR-4
Akron
49.69m
163' 0"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
26
Garber, Matthew
SR-4
Cincinnati
49.22m
161' 6"
UCF Black & Gold Invite
Mar 15, 2024
27
Lansill, Quinn
JR-3
Wisconsin
49.21m
161' 5"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
28
Rosario, Henrik
FR-1
Marquette
48.63m
159' 6"
Redbird Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
29
Johnson, CJ
SO-2
Miami (Ohio)
48.56m
159' 4"
Blizzard Buster
Mar 22, 2024
30
Shields, Alex
SR-4
Kent State
48.42m
158' 10"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
31
Smith, Adam
SO-2
Miami (Ohio)
48.40m
158' 9"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
32
Jeffery, Samuel
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
48.26m
158' 4"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
33
Bath, Ayden
SO-2
Kent State
47.61m
156' 2"
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
34
Glavickas, Jacob
JR-3
Akron
46.79m
153' 6"
Akron Northeast Ohio Open
Apr 5, 2024
35
Riggs, Preston
SR-4
Evansville
46.45m
152' 5"
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
36
Misky, Jack
JR-3
Milwaukee
46.16m
151' 5"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
37
Evans, Alex
SO-2
Purdue Fort Wayne
44.93m
147' 5"
Margaret Simmons Invite 24
Mar 22, 2024
38
Sandlin, Logan
JR-3
Purdue
44.72m
146' 9"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
39
Hayes, Jaden
SR-4
Evansville
43.95m
144' 2"
Margaret Simmons Invite 24
Mar 22, 2024
40
Hall, Dominique
SO-2
Cincinnati
42.99m
141' 0"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
41
Walsh, AJ
FR-1
Valparaiso
42.29m
138' 9"
SIU Bill Cornell Invite
Apr 5, 2024
42
Zaborney, Zachary
SR-4
Detroit Mercy
42.22m
138' 6"
Golden Grizzly T&F Invite
Apr 6, 2024
43
Schuster, Micah
FR-1
Miami (Ohio)
41.89m
137' 5"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
44
Newsom, Ty
FR-1
Indiana State
41.69m
136' 9"
2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
Mar 29, 2024
45
Abrams, Justin
SR-4
Cincinnati
41.58m
136' 5"
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
46
Conard, Mitch
SR-4
Indiana State
40.44m
132' 8"
2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
Mar 29, 2024
47
Peters, Brejion
JR-3
Purdue Fort Wayne
38.52m
126' 4"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
48
Johnson, Cole
FR-1
Evansville
38.33m
125' 9"
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
49
Mahaffey, Alden
FR-1
Kent State
38.31m
125' 8"
WVU Last Chance
May 4, 2024
50
Rule, Zenon
FR-1
Indiana State
38.24m
125' 5"
2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
Mar 29, 2024
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bogues, Casey
JR-3
Dayton
53.19m
174' 6"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
2
Yungeberg, Emma
SO-2
Michigan
49.46m
162' 3"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
3
Gibbs, Lillian
FR-1
Indiana State
45.32m
148' 8"
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
4
Himmler, Luisa
SR-4
Dayton
43.02m
141' 2"
Marian University - Last Chance
May 8, 2024
5
O'Brien, Jadin
JR-3
Notre Dame
42.90m
140' 9"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
6
Hark, Nora
FR-1
Toledo
42.20m
138' 5"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
7
David, Sarah
SO-2
Notre Dame
42.14m
138' 3"
ACC Outdoor Championships
May 9, 2024
8
Giertz - Pfaff, Brooklyn
JR-3
Indiana State
40.67m
133' 5"
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
9
McNamara, Clare
SR-4
Michigan
40.58m
133' 2"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
10
Esters, Shanna
SR-4
Indiana
39.97m
131' 2"
Billy Hayes Invitational
May 3, 2024
11
Ward, Riley
FR-1
Marquette
39.80m
130' 7"
Badger Challenge
May 3, 2024
12
King, Erica
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
39.43m
129' 4"
Len Paddock Open
Apr 27, 2024
13
Griffiths, Gabrielle
SO-2
Akron
39.20m
128' 7"
WVU Last Chance
May 4, 2024
14
Hollander, Tessa
FR-1
Marquette
39.14m
128' 5"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
15
Peralta, Daniela
SO-2
Dayton
38.67m
126' 10"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 28, 2024
16
Bailey, India
SO-2
Youngstown St.
38.49m
126' 3"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
17
Mager, Grace
JR-3
Marquette
38.22m
125' 5"
Redbird Challenge
Mar 29, 2024
18
Zagel, Ellie
FR-1
Purdue Fort Wayne
37.80m
124' 0"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
19
Ralliford, Santornya
JR-3
Miami (Ohio)
37.74m
123' 10"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
20
Young, Valeria
SO-2
Youngstown St.
37.43m
122' 10"
Akron Northeast Ohio Open
Apr 5, 2024
21
Bailey, Gabrielle
SR-4
Kent State
36.97m
121' 3"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
22
Carboncini, Matilde
SO-2
Kent State
36.67m
120' 4"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
23
Daugard, Sophie
FR-1
Ball State
36.44m
119' 7"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
24
Craig, Bryanna
SO-2
Purdue
36.28m
119' 0"
USF Bulls Alumni Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
24
Busch, Olivia
SR-4
Milwaukee
36.28m
119' 0"
Gary Wieneke Memorial
Apr 13, 2024
26
Zinter, Shaina
SO-2
Wisconsin
35.84m
117' 7"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
27
Resnik, Saydee
FR-1
Ohio
35.57m
116' 8"
Cherry Blossom Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
27
Clark, Cloe
SR-4
Indiana State
35.57m
116' 8"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
29
Sinnott, Megan
SR-4
Purdue Fort Wayne
35.44m
116' 3"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
30
Heyroth, Mackenzie
SR-4
Wisconsin
35.18m
115' 5"
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
31
Betzing, Kassidy
SR-4
Ohio
35.02m
114' 11"
Cherry Blossom Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
32
Carrico, Emery
FR-1
Purdue Fort Wayne
34.90m
114' 6"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
33
Miller, Ari
SR-4
Milwaukee
34.78m
114' 1"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
34
Hogan, Maddie
FR-1
Wisconsin
34.46m
113' 1"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
35
Siler, Melissa
SR-4
Wright State
34.23m
112' 4"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
36
Gaskin-Griffith, Kamille
SR-4
Indiana State
33.66m
110' 5"
2024 Eastern Illinois Big Blue
Mar 29, 2024
37
Mendenhall, Katherine
JR-3
Bowling Green
33.26m
109' 1"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
38
Volk, Kallie
FR-1
Milwaukee
33.09m
108' 7"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25, 2024
39
Greaves, Vanessa
JR-3
Youngstown St.
32.84m
107' 9"
Akron Northeast Ohio Open
Apr 5, 2024
40
Volk, Kortnie
SR-4
Milwaukee
32.66m
107' 2"
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
41
Laracuente-Huebner, Juliette
FR-1
Cincinnati
32.58m
106' 11"
Clark Wood Open 2024
Apr 26, 2024
42
Keesling, Kendra
FR-1
Ball State
32.42m
106' 4"
BSU - We Fly Challenge
Apr 12, 2024
43
Rhodes, Jessica
FR-1
Miami (Ohio)
32.39m
106' 3"
RedHawk Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
44
Sansone, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Evansville
32.36m
106' 2"
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
45
Buck, Sophia
SR-4
Purdue Fort Wayne
31.20m
102' 4"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
46
Rogers, Jenelle
SR-4
Ball State
31.19m
102' 4"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
47
Wilder, Ramey
SR-4
Purdue Fort Wayne
30.77m
100' 11"
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
48
Kiger, Rhena
SO-2
Valparaiso
30.34m
99' 6"
Sycamore Open
Apr 27, 2024
49
Gregory, Elise
SR-4
Eastern Michigan
29.94m
98' 3"
Jack Shaw Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
50
DeConinck, Svenia
SO-2
Kent State
29.73m
97' 6"
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
O'Brien, Jadin
JR-3
Notre Dame
6115
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
2
Rogers, Jenelle
SR-4
Ball State
5825
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3
Zinter, Shaina
SO-2
Wisconsin
5499
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Laracuente-Huebner, Juliette
FR-1
Cincinnati
5373
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
5
Craig, Bryanna
SO-2
Purdue
5285
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
6
Elrod, Jalen
JR-3
Purdue
5124
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
7
Manson, Mia
SR-4
Michigan
4967
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
8
Weekley, Ellis
FR-1
Notre Dame
4936
ACC Outdoor Championships
May 9, 2024
9
Carboncini, Matilde
SO-2
Kent State
4847
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
10
Grover, Shelby
FR-1
Kent State
4762
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
11
Szepieniec, Anna
FR-1
Milwaukee
4749
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
12
Volk, Kortnie
SR-4
Milwaukee
4690
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
13
Saleh, Kyla
FR-1
Wisconsin
4662
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
14
Zagel, Ellie
FR-1
Purdue Fort Wayne
4620
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 12, 2024
15
Volk, Kallie
FR-1
Milwaukee
4581
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
16
Budz, Avery
JR-3
Michigan State
4502
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
17
DeConinck, Svenia
SO-2
Kent State
4477
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
18
Gaskin-Griffith, Kamille
SR-4
Indiana State
4442
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
19
Hogan, Maddie
FR-1
Wisconsin
4385
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
20
Quinlan, E. Grace
SR-4
Indiana State
4343
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
21
Buck, Sophia
SR-4
Purdue Fort Wayne
4310
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
22
Daugard, Sophie
FR-1
Ball State
4304
Margaret Simmons Invite 24
Mar 22, 2024
23
Ernst, Raegan
SO-2
Dayton
4227
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2024
24
Scott, Maleah
JR-3
Eastern Michigan
4218
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
25
Gorski, Aubrie
SR-4
Milwaukee
4210
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
26
Rolen, Chloe
JR-3
Indiana State
4162
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
27
Puseljic, Mila
JR-3
Marquette
4159
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
28
Hendrickson, Amaya
FR-1
Ball State
4092
Margaret Simmons Invite 24
Mar 22, 2024
29
Fehribach, Kyrsten
FR-1
Indiana State
4082
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
30
Kinsey, Teddi
JR-3
Youngstown St.
4069
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
31
Siler, Melissa
SR-4
Wright State
4027
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
32
Mendenhall, Katherine
JR-3
Bowling Green
3999
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
33
Kirkwood, Dylan
SR-4
Purdue Fort Wayne
3976
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
34
Keesling, Kendra
FR-1
Ball State
3862
Margaret Simmons Invite 24
Mar 22, 2024
35
Douglas, Kayla
FR-1
Indiana State
3747
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
36
Puckett, Abbey
SO-2
Wright State
3531
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
37
Haas, Aubrey
SO-2
Purdue Fort Wayne
3529
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
38
Jones, Vivian
FR-1
Milwaukee
3256
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
39
Lucas, Jenna
SO-2
Bowling Green
3027
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
40
Koryczan, Katie
SO-2
Valparaiso
3010
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
41
McNamara, Clare
SR-4
Michigan
2983
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Baldwin, Heath
SR-4
Michigan State
8470
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
2
Talbot, Ryan
SR-4
Michigan State
7488
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
3
Hall, Dominique
SO-2
Cincinnati
7409
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
4
Amborn, Cade
SR-4
Wisconsin
7370
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
5
Hantson, Andreas
FR-1
Purdue
7212
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
6
Lansill, Quinn
JR-3
Wisconsin
7059
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Abrams, Justin
SR-4
Cincinnati
6987
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
8
Bath, Ayden
SO-2
Kent State
6907
Hurricane Alumni Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
9
Sandlin, Logan
JR-3
Purdue
6820
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
10
Richards, Liam
FR-1
Milwaukee
6332
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
11
Elder, Jack
SR-4
Butler
6152
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
12
Jeffery, Samuel
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
6111
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
13
Ottersbach, Jacob
FR-1
Indiana State
6104
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
14
Bretall, Tony
SR-4
Milwaukee
5963
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
15
Donahe, Cole
SO-2
Marquette
5928
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
16
Doolitte, Cason
FR-1
Eastern Michigan
5824
2024 Jim Click Shootout
Apr 5, 2024
17
Walsh, AJ
FR-1
Valparaiso
5814
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
18
Misky, Jack
JR-3
Milwaukee
5807
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
19
Rule, Zenon
FR-1
Indiana State
5691
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
20
Sponaugle, Brian
FR-1
Valparaiso
5398
Gibson Invitational
Apr 18, 2024
21
Auernheimer, Kai
SR-4
Purdue Fort Wayne
5248
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
22
Peters, Brejion
JR-3
Purdue Fort Wayne
5211
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
23
Neary, Josh
FR-1
Detroit Mercy
4729
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024
24
Kain, Karl
FR-1
Youngstown St.
4519
2024 Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championship
May 3, 2024