Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
GUSTAVUS ADOLPHUS
MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY
MIAC
,
DIII North Region
2024 Outdoor
2024 Indoor
2023 Cross Country
2023 Outdoor
2022-23 Indoor
2022 Cross Country
2022 Outdoor
2021-22 Indoor
2021 Cross Country
2021 Outdoor
2020-21 Indoor
2020 Cross Country
2020 Outdoor
2019-20 NCAA Indoor
2019 Cross Country
2019 Outdoor
2018-19 NCAA Indoor
2018 Cross Country
2018 Outdoor
2017-2018 NCAA Indoor
2017 Cross Country
2017 NCAA Outdoor
2016-2017 NCAA Indoor
2016 Cross Country
2016 NCAA Outdoor
2015-2016 NCAA Indoor
2015 Cross Country
2015 Outdoor
2014-2015 Indoor
2014 Cross Country
2014 Outdoor
2013-2014 Indoor
2013 Cross Country
2013 Outdoor
2012-2013 Indoor
2012 Cross Country
2012 Outdoor
2011-12 Indoor
2011 Outdoor
2010-11 Indoor
2010 Outdoor
2009-10 Indoor
MORE TEAMS:
Women's Cross Country
Men's Track & Field
Women's Track & Field
TOP QUALIFIERS (POP)
TOP PERFORMANCES
ALL PERFORMANCES
ROSTER
NAME
YEAR
Brauer, Nick
FR-1
Brenner, Sam
SO-2
Cilek, Camden
FR-1
Diercks, Korrigan
JR-3
Franke, Charles
JR-3
Fuller, Blake
JR-3
Hansen, Marcus
JR-3
Hinchcliffe, Henry
SR-4
Janzen, Will
SO-2
Jenneke, Luke
FR-1
Johnson, Jonah
JR-3
Landsem, Henry
FR-1
McCullough, Logan
JR-3
Miest, Jackson
JR-3
Pouliot, Evan
FR-1
Roehl, Carson
JR-3
Rud, Mark
SO-2
Rupnow, Markus
JR-3
Sackreiter, Soren
SO-2
Smith, Hogan
SO-2
Smith, Tyler
JR-3
Wielgos, Jake
JR-3
LATEST RESULTS
DATE
MEET
April 24, 2024
Gary Wilson Invitational
April 19-20, 2024
CSB/SJU Invitational & Mutli
April 17, 2024
Gustie Twilight
April 13, 2024
Bethel Invitational
April 6, 2024
Norse Invite
March 29-30, 2024
Southern Miss Invitational
March 28, 2024
2024 Warrior Invitational
March 2, 2024
UWL Final Qualifier
February 22-24, 2024
MIAC Indoor Championships
February 16, 2024
Maverick Invitational
February 10, 2024
CSB / SJU Invitational
February 9, 2024
Maverick Premier #1
February 3, 2024
Gopher Classic
January 26-27, 2024
St. Olaf Invitational and Multi Events
January 20, 2024
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
January 13, 2024
Black & Gold Showcase
December 8- 9, 2023
M City Indoor Classsic
November 11, 2023
NCAA Division III North Region Cross Country Championships
November 3, 2023
Fall Finale
October 28, 2023
MIAC Championships
October 14, 2023
Drews/Neubauer Invitational
September 29, 2023
Blugold Invitational
September 23, 2023
Pioneer Gender Equity Invitational
September 16, 2023
Running of the Cows
May 25-27, 2023
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 18, 2023
UWL Final Qualifier
May 12-13, 2023
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2023
Maverick Open #2
May 4- 5, 2023
MIAC Combined Events
May 3, 2023
Maverick Open #1
April 27-29, 2023
Janis Rider / Doug Bolstorff Invitational
April 26-29, 2023
Drake Relays
April 26, 2023
Gustie Twilight
April 23, 2023
Lee Krough Invitational
April 22, 2023
Holst Invitational
April 21-22, 2023
Phil Esten Challenge
April 15, 2023
Bethel Invitational
April 6, 2023
Warrior Invitational
April 3, 2023
Gustavus/Colorado College Dual Meet
March 31-April 1, 2023
Jack Christiansen Invite
March 3- 4, 2023
Wartburg Qualifier
February 23-24, 2023
MIAC Indoor Multi Championships
February 17, 2023
Maverick Invitational
February 11, 2023
CSB / SJU Invitational
February 10, 2023
Minnesota State Massive Meet #1
February 4, 2023
Ted Nelson Classic
February 3- 4, 2023
47th Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
January 28, 2023
St. Olaf Invitational
January 21, 2023
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
December 9-10, 2022
Ice Breaker Open & Multi