Crossroads League CC Championships
November 7, 2015
Huntington University
Huntington, IN 46750
Women 5k Run CC Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor | 1:34:52 | 18:58 | 38 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 16 |
2 | Indiana Wesleyan | 1:35:32 | 19:06 | 42 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 18 |
3 | Marian (Ind.) | 1:38:29 | 19:41 | 89 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 28 | 30 | 31 | 38 |
4 | Huntington | 1:39:56 | 19:59 | 120 | 15 | 19 | 25 | 29 | 32 | 52 | 56 |
5 | Grace | 1:43:28 | 20:41 | 167 | 5 | 33 | 34 | 45 | 50 | 57 | 69 |
6 | Bethel (Ind.) | 1:44:22 | 20:52 | 182 | 24 | 27 | 35 | 47 | 49 | 59 | 68 |
7 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 1:45:11 | 21:02 | 191 | 21 | 36 | 42 | 44 | 48 | 55 | 61 |
8 | Spring Arbor | 1:45:27 | 21:05 | 197 | 20 | 39 | 41 | 46 | 51 | 53 | 60 |
9 | St. Francis (Ind.) | 1:45:56 | 21:11 | 203 | 22 | 26 | 43 | 54 | 58 | 67 | |
10 | Goshen | 1:51:27 | 22:17 | 266 | 37 | 40 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 |
Women 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Berends | SO-2 | Taylor | 05:54.9 | 18:22.7 | 1 |
2 | Ann Kuntz | SR-4 | Marian (Ind.) | 06:04.1 | 18:51.5 | 2 |
3 | Isabel Wharton | SR-4 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:05.3 | 18:54.9 | 3 |
4 | Angel Osladil | SR-4 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:06.4 | 18:58.4 | 4 |
5 | Katelyn McCullough | 2017 | Grace | 06:06.6 | 18:59.1 | 5 |
6 | Rachel Dever | SO-2 | Marian (Ind.) | 06:07.0 | 19:00.4 | 6 |
7 | Anissa Richards | SR-4 | Taylor | 06:07.2 | 19:01.0 | 7 |
8 | Caitlyn Chastain | SO-2 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:07.6 | 19:02.2 | 8 |
9 | Hannah Schroder | JR-3 | Taylor | 06:08.3 | 19:04.4 | 9 |
10 | Michelle Franch | FR-1 | Taylor | 06:09.8 | 19:09.1 | 10 |
11 | Jane Hawks | SR-4 | Taylor | 06:11.8 | 19:15.2 | 11 |
12 | Andi Foster | SO-2 | Taylor | 06:12.2 | 19:16.6 | 12 |
13 | Sarah McBeath | JR-3 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:12.5 | 19:17.6 | 13 |
14 | Katherine Arch | SR-4 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:13.2 | 19:19.7 | 14 |
15 | Aspen Dirr | FR-1 | Huntington | 06:14.3 | 19:23.0 | 15 |
16 | Rachel Blagg | FR-1 | Taylor | 06:15.5 | 19:26.8 | 16 |
17 | Megan Sanchez | JR-3 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:16.0 | 19:28.5 | 17 |
18 | Brooke Horswell | SR-4 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:16.5 | 19:29.8 | 18 |
19 | Mae Elizabeth Gimre | FR-1 | Taylor | 06:17.4 | 19:32.8 | |
20 | Christine Sparks | JR-3 | Huntington | 06:17.9 | 19:34.2 | 19 |
21 | Caitlin Clark | FR-1 | Spring Arbor | 06:20.8 | 19:43.1 | 20 |
22 | Kinsey McBeath | SO-2 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:21.8 | 19:46.4 | |
23 | Laura Nordquist | SR-4 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:22.5 | 19:48.5 | |
24 | Annie Winkler | JR-3 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 06:24.0 | 19:53.3 | 21 |
25 | Lauren Hamilton | SO-2 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:24.4 | 19:54.3 | |
26 | Kate Morris | SO-2 | St. Francis (Ind.) | 06:24.9 | 19:55.9 | 22 |
27 | Rebecca Groh | FR-1 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:25.0 | 19:56.4 | |
28 | Brittany Sharp | FR-1 | Marian (Ind.) | 06:25.3 | 19:57.2 | 23 |
29 | Jen Slabaugh | JR-3 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:25.9 | 19:59.0 | |
30 | Taylor Gilliam | JR-3 | Bethel (Ind.) | 06:27.2 | 20:03.3 | 24 |
31 | Hannah Moore | SR-4 | Huntington | 06:28.2 | 20:06.1 | 25 |
32 | Anna Souzis | FR-1 | Taylor | 06:29.0 | 20:08.7 | |
33 | Emily Lehner | FR-1 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:30.6 | 20:13.6 | |
34 | Cadence Faurote | SO-2 | St. Francis (Ind.) | 06:30.9 | 20:14.7 | 26 |
35 | Gabriela Salas | SR-4 | Bethel (Ind.) | 06:31.0 | 20:14.9 | 27 |
36 | Londyn Wise | SO-2 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:31.3 | 20:16.0 | |
37 | Kiersten Schrope | SO-2 | Marian (Ind.) | 06:31.7 | 20:17.0 | 28 |
38 | Alyssa Hatteberg | SR-4 | Taylor | 06:32.8 | 20:20.5 | |
39 | Marie Ditzler | JR-3 | Huntington | 06:32.9 | 20:20.7 | 29 |
40 | Marjorie Crosby | FR-1 | Taylor | 06:33.4 | 20:22.2 | |
41 | Sarah Wieser | SO-2 | Marian (Ind.) | 06:33.9 | 20:23.9 | 30 |
42 | Taryn Seeland | SR-4 | Taylor | 06:34.3 | 20:25.1 | |
43 | Annie Fisher | SO-2 | Marian (Ind.) | 06:35.1 | 20:27.7 | 31 |
44 | Rachel Frazer | SR-4 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:36.5 | 20:31.9 | |
45 | Lauren Zaeske | SO-2 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:36.7 | 20:32.6 | |
46 | Sarina Oleson | SR-4 | Taylor | 06:36.7 | 20:32.8 | |
47 | Krista Wood | SR-4 | Huntington | 06:36.9 | 20:33.2 | 32 |
48 | Bethany Westbrook | SR-4 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:37.2 | 20:34.2 | |
49 | Madison Phillips | FR-1 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:37.3 | 20:34.4 | |
50 | Raven Arellano | Freshman | Grace | 06:37.6 | 20:35.4 | 33 |
51 | Ariel Arellano | Freshman | Grace | 06:37.8 | 20:36.0 | 34 |
52 | Ellie Rodman | SO-2 | Taylor | 06:38.2 | 20:37.4 | |
53 | Morgan Lee | JR-3 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:39.7 | 20:41.8 | |
54 | Rebekah Stayton | SR-4 | Bethel (Ind.) | 06:40.5 | 20:44.6 | 35 |
55 | Hannah Keyser | FR-1 | Taylor | 06:41.1 | 20:46.3 | |
56 | Katie Driggs | SO-2 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 06:42.2 | 20:49.8 | 36 |
57 | Hannah Barg | SR-4 | Goshen | 06:42.3 | 20:50.2 | 37 |
58 | Courtney Crane | SR-4 | Marian (Ind.) | 06:43.0 | 20:52.3 | 38 |
59 | Haley White | SR-4 | Taylor | 06:46.4 | 21:02.9 | |
60 | Kathryn Gerig | JR-3 | Taylor | 06:46.8 | 21:03.9 | |
61 | Taylor Hite | SR-4 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:47.3 | 21:05.5 | |
62 | Abigail Johnson | SO-2 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:47.5 | 21:06.1 | |
63 | Becca Flora | SO-2 | Marian (Ind.) | 06:47.7 | 21:06.9 | |
64 | Jaydn Fuerst | FR-1 | Spring Arbor | 06:48.2 | 21:08.3 | 39 |
65 | Natalie Graber | SR-4 | Goshen | 06:49.2 | 21:11.4 | 40 |
66 | Hannah Hoffman | JR-3 | Spring Arbor | 06:50.3 | 21:14.8 | 41 |
67 | Morgan Hayse | FR-1 | Marian (Ind.) | 06:50.8 | 21:16.6 | |
68 | Haley Heath | FR-1 | Taylor | 06:52.2 | 21:20.9 | |
69 | Kristen Cook | FR-1 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 06:53.1 | 21:23.6 | 42 |
70 | Katlin Robinson | JR-3 | St. Francis (Ind.) | 06:53.4 | 21:24.5 | 43 |
71 | Jessi Habegger | JR-3 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 06:53.5 | 21:24.9 | 44 |
72 | Samantha Smith | FR-1 | Marian (Ind.) | 06:53.7 | 21:25.6 | |
73 | Sarah Hoff | 2017 | Grace | 06:55.2 | 21:30.2 | 45 |
74 | Megan Beck | SO-2 | Spring Arbor | 06:55.3 | 21:30.4 | 46 |
75 | Bryn Beyer | SO-2 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:56.3 | 21:33.7 | |
76 | Breann Fawcett | SO-2 | Bethel (Ind.) | 06:56.8 | 21:35.0 | 47 |
77 | Bryanna Bolha | FR-1 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 06:58.5 | 21:40.5 | 48 |
78 | Lydia Dykhouse | SO-2 | Bethel (Ind.) | 07:00.0 | 21:45.1 | 49 |
79 | Haley Arlt | SR-4 | Indiana Wesleyan | 07:00.6 | 21:46.8 | |
80 | Karla Singer | Freshman | Grace | 07:00.9 | 21:48.0 | 50 |
81 | Alexandra Garcia | FR-1 | Spring Arbor | 07:02.1 | 21:51.5 | 51 |
82 | Cassie Crowder | SR-4 | Taylor | 07:03.1 | 21:54.8 | |
83 | Cassidy Johnson | SO-2 | Huntington | 07:05.2 | 22:01.1 | 52 |
84 | Kelly McGuire | SO-2 | Indiana Wesleyan | 07:05.9 | 22:03.3 | |
85 | Danielle Anderson | JR-3 | Spring Arbor | 07:05.9 | 22:03.4 | 53 |
86 | LeeAnn Moeller | JR-3 | St. Francis (Ind.) | 07:06.1 | 22:04.1 | 54 |
87 | Emily Williams | SO-2 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 07:08.6 | 22:11.8 | 55 |
88 | Smelser Rachael | FR-1 | Huntington | 07:09.0 | 22:12.9 | 56 |
89 | Elizabeth Fox | Freshman | Grace | 07:09.3 | 22:13.9 | 57 |
90 | Caren Hernandez | FR-1 | St. Francis (Ind.) | 07:10.4 | 22:17.5 | 58 |
91 | Abigail Crosley | FR-1 | Taylor | 07:10.9 | 22:19.0 | |
92 | Christina Lee | SR-4 | Taylor | 07:11.0 | 22:19.4 | |
93 | Taylor Nowicki | JR-3 | Bethel (Ind.) | 07:15.0 | 22:31.7 | 59 |
94 | Diana Dvorak | FR-1 | Spring Arbor | 07:16.3 | 22:35.6 | 60 |
95 | Anna Dudley | JR-3 | Marian (Ind.) | 07:19.4 | 22:45.3 | |
96 | MaKenzie McKirgan | FR-1 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 07:22.0 | 22:53.5 | 61 |
97 | Megan Graves | JR-3 | Goshen | 07:23.5 | 22:58.0 | 62 |
98 | Mara Beck | FR-1 | Goshen | 07:26.1 | 23:06.0 | 63 |
99 | Abby Chudnovsky | SO-2 | Spring Arbor | 07:26.3 | 23:06.7 | |
100 | Lauren Melchers | SO-2 | Taylor | 07:27.7 | 23:11.3 | |
101 | Irene Schmid | SR-4 | Goshen | 07:31.2 | 23:22.1 | 64 |
102 | Hannah Hayden | SO-2 | Indiana Wesleyan | 07:32.3 | 23:25.5 | |
103 | Alicia Schmidtendorff | FR-1 | Spring Arbor | 07:37.1 | 23:40.3 | |
104 | Sarah Gregg | JR-3 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 07:42.7 | 23:57.9 | |
105 | Grace Boehm | SR-4 | Goshen | 07:47.9 | 24:13.8 | 65 |
106 | Katie Yoder | FR-1 | Goshen | 07:52.0 | 24:26.7 | 66 |
107 | Megan Milavec | FR-1 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 07:53.9 | 24:32.6 | |
108 | Ceairra Bentley | SR-4 | St. Francis (Ind.) | 07:55.5 | 24:37.4 | 67 |
109 | Kayla Davies | FR-1 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 07:55.5 | 24:37.5 | |
110 | Erin Bergen | SO-2 | Goshen | 07:56.6 | 24:41.0 | |
111 | Aubrey Greene | SR-4 | Bethel (Ind.) | 08:09.0 | 25:19.3 | 68 |
112 | Jordan Whitson | FR-1 | Indiana Wesleyan | 08:09.2 | 25:20.0 | |
113 | Tia Standifer | FR-1 | Bethel (Ind.) | 08:17.4 | 25:45.4 | |
114 | Haley Vogelsang | SO-2 | Bethel (Ind.) | 08:27.7 | 26:17.7 | |
115 | Faith Mooney | SO-2 | Bethel (Ind.) | 08:37.1 | 26:46.7 | |
116 | Deeksha Pagar | SO-2 | Goshen | 08:39.8 | 26:55.3 | |
117 | Rachelle Budop | SO-2 | Spring Arbor | 08:40.1 | 26:56.2 | |
118 | Chelsea Risser | SO-2 | Goshen | 08:41.7 | 27:01.1 | |
119 | Cassandra Rashley | Freshman | Grace | 08:53.2 | 27:36.8 | 69 |
120 | Emily Murray | FR-1 | Spring Arbor | 08:53.3 | 27:37.1 | |
121 | Maddie Lees | FR-1 | Marian (Ind.) | 09:22.7 | 29:08.5 |
Men 8k Run CC Team Results
(8k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Indiana Wesleyan | 2:09:58 | 25:59 | 32 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 16 |
2 | Marian (Ind.) | 2:12:47 | 26:33 | 68 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 17 | 21 | 26 | 29 |
3 | Taylor | 2:12:58 | 26:35 | 79 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 28 | 30 |
4 | Bethel (Ind.) | 2:14:53 | 26:58 | 107 | 4 | 18 | 19 | 32 | 34 | 38 | 39 |
5 | Goshen | 2:16:22 | 27:16 | 126 | 7 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 45 | 48 | 53 |
6 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 2:17:38 | 27:31 | 152 | 5 | 33 | 35 | 36 | 43 | 46 | 47 |
7 | Spring Arbor | 2:21:04 | 28:12 | 198 | 25 | 27 | 40 | 51 | 55 | 56 | 59 |
8 | Grace | 2:22:09 | 28:25 | 215 | 31 | 41 | 42 | 49 | 52 | 58 | 62 |
9 | Huntington | 2:26:02 | 29:12 | 265 | 44 | 50 | 54 | 57 | 60 | 61 |
Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Hall | JR-3 | Taylor | 05:04.4 | 25:13.3 | 1 |
2 | Neno Bellinotti | SR-4 | Indiana Wesleyan | 05:08.5 | 25:33.5 | 2 |
3 | Jacob Reinking | JR-3 | Indiana Wesleyan | 05:10.2 | 25:42.2 | 3 |
4 | Joel Hartman | JR-3 | Bethel (Ind.) | 05:10.3 | 25:42.4 | 4 |
5 | Josh Richardson | SR-4 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 05:13.5 | 25:58.6 | 5 |
6 | Lucas Sullivan | SO-2 | Marian (Ind.) | 05:14.7 | 26:04.6 | 6 |
7 | Ryan Smith | JR-3 | Goshen | 05:14.9 | 26:05.4 | 7 |
8 | Tyler Laubach | SR-4 | Indiana Wesleyan | 05:16.0 | 26:10.8 | 8 |
9 | Joshua Neideck | SO-2 | Indiana Wesleyan | 05:16.8 | 26:15.2 | 9 |
10 | John Wilson | SR-4 | Indiana Wesleyan | 05:17.2 | 26:17.1 | 10 |
11 | Ben Hendricks | SR-4 | Marian (Ind.) | 05:18.3 | 26:22.4 | 11 |
12 | Stephen Cho | SO-2 | Taylor | 05:20.3 | 26:32.6 | 12 |
13 | Chandler Ball | SO-2 | Marian (Ind.) | 05:20.7 | 26:34.2 | 13 |
14 | Alejandro Rodriguez | SR-4 | Goshen | 05:21.0 | 26:36.0 | 14 |
15 | Steven Osladil | SR-4 | Indiana Wesleyan | 05:21.5 | 26:38.1 | 15 |
16 | Nathan Gerick | JR-3 | Indiana Wesleyan | 05:21.8 | 26:39.9 | 16 |
17 | Isaak Haas | JR-3 | Marian (Ind.) | 05:23.3 | 26:47.2 | 17 |
18 | Andres Herbert | JR-3 | Bethel (Ind.) | 05:24.2 | 26:51.8 | 18 |
19 | Jordan Annis | JR-3 | Bethel (Ind.) | 05:25.2 | 26:56.8 | 19 |
20 | Micah Bragg | FR-1 | Taylor | 05:25.4 | 26:57.9 | 20 |
21 | Presley Martin | SO-2 | Marian (Ind.) | 05:25.7 | 26:59.2 | 21 |
22 | Jonathan Taylor | SO-2 | Taylor | 05:26.1 | 27:01.0 | 22 |
23 | Isaiah Friesen | JR-3 | Goshen | 05:27.4 | 27:07.4 | 23 |
24 | Tanner Dye | JR-3 | Taylor | 05:28.6 | 27:13.8 | 24 |
25 | Tyler Babinec | SR-4 | Spring Arbor | 05:29.1 | 27:16.2 | 25 |
26 | Jackson Naylor-Cook | JR-3 | Marian (Ind.) | 05:29.9 | 27:20.1 | 26 |
27 | Grant Keaffaber | JR-3 | Indiana Wesleyan | 05:31.1 | 27:26.0 | |
28 | Simon Reidsma | SR-4 | Spring Arbor | 05:31.3 | 27:26.8 | 27 |
29 | Aaron Scott | JR-3 | Taylor | 05:31.6 | 27:28.8 | 28 |
30 | Conor Smith | FR-1 | Marian (Ind.) | 05:32.1 | 27:31.2 | 29 |
31 | Ben Byrd | FR-1 | Taylor | 05:32.3 | 27:32.0 | 30 |
32 | Tyler Houvener | 2018 | Grace | 05:32.8 | 27:34.4 | 31 |
33 | Joseph Beamish | SO-2 | Taylor | 05:33.8 | 27:39.5 | |
34 | Jarrett Walbolt | SO-2 | Bethel (Ind.) | 05:33.8 | 27:39.6 | 32 |
35 | Tyler Koteskey | SO-2 | Taylor | 05:33.9 | 27:39.8 | |
36 | Dylan Cope | JR-3 | Indiana Wesleyan | 05:33.9 | 27:40.0 | |
37 | De-Andre Steward | FR-1 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 05:34.0 | 27:40.6 | 33 |
38 | Clayton Thornton | FR-1 | Bethel (Ind.) | 05:34.6 | 27:43.3 | 34 |
39 | Nathan Gonzalez | SO-2 | Marian (Ind.) | 05:34.7 | 27:43.8 | |
40 | Brennan Crawford | FR-1 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 05:35.1 | 27:46.0 | 35 |
41 | Ellis Gallion | SR-4 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 05:35.4 | 27:47.6 | 36 |
42 | Ben Stuckey | SR-4 | Taylor | 05:36.1 | 27:51.0 | |
43 | Luke Graber | JR-3 | Goshen | 05:36.7 | 27:53.7 | 37 |
44 | Alex Brown | SR-4 | Indiana Wesleyan | 05:37.5 | 27:57.8 | |
45 | Aaron Crull | SR-4 | Taylor | 05:37.6 | 27:58.5 | |
46 | Nathan Schoettle | FR-1 | Marian (Ind.) | 05:39.1 | 28:05.9 | |
47 | Collin Wiersema | SO-2 | Bethel (Ind.) | 05:39.4 | 28:07.5 | 38 |
48 | Tyler Anderson | FR-1 | Indiana Wesleyan | 05:39.7 | 28:09.0 | |
49 | Clayton Orender | SR-4 | Taylor | 05:39.9 | 28:09.8 | |
50 | Kessler Fisher | FR-1 | Marian (Ind.) | 05:40.1 | 28:10.6 | |
51 | Noah Ross | FR-1 | Bethel (Ind.) | 05:40.6 | 28:13.2 | 39 |
52 | Sam Comden | JR-3 | Spring Arbor | 05:40.7 | 28:13.7 | 40 |
53 | Jordan Dekker | JR-3 | Indiana Wesleyan | 05:41.6 | 28:18.4 | |
54 | Angel Soto-Lozado | FR-1 | Marian (Ind.) | 05:41.8 | 28:19.1 | |
55 | Brandon Smith | 2017 | Grace | 05:41.8 | 28:19.2 | 41 |
56 | Sam Hall | Freshman | Grace | 05:42.7 | 28:23.8 | 42 |
57 | Darian Pacula | SO-2 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 05:43.2 | 28:26.3 | 43 |
58 | Daniel Perry | FR-1 | Huntington | 05:43.6 | 28:28.3 | 44 |
59 | Daniel Santos | SO-2 | Marian (Ind.) | 05:43.9 | 28:29.8 | |
60 | Lucas Harnish | SR-4 | Goshen | 05:46.0 | 28:40.0 | 45 |
61 | Joey Ferguson | FR-1 | Taylor | 05:46.1 | 28:40.7 | |
62 | Christian Cuevas | SO-2 | Indiana Wesleyan | 05:46.5 | 28:42.7 | |
63 | Noah Menuez | FR-1 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 05:46.9 | 28:44.6 | 46 |
64 | Jake Sherer | JR-3 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 05:47.5 | 28:47.8 | 47 |
65 | Jacob Lofton | FR-1 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 05:48.1 | 28:50.6 | |
66 | David Rodman | SR-4 | Taylor | 05:48.4 | 28:52.1 | |
67 | Brad Reuille | SO-2 | St. Francis (Ind.) | 05:48.7 | 28:53.5 | |
68 | Luke Kaufman | JR-3 | Goshen | 05:48.9 | 28:54.4 | 48 |
69 | Brendan Hamilton | Freshman | Grace | 05:48.9 | 28:54.5 | 49 |
70 | Stephen Kays | SO-2 | Huntington | 05:49.0 | 28:55.1 | 50 |
71 | Ian Fulton | FR-1 | Spring Arbor | 05:49.4 | 28:57.1 | 51 |
72 | Joel Bertelsen | Freshman | Grace | 05:49.6 | 28:57.9 | 52 |
73 | Trever Yoder | FR-1 | Goshen | 05:49.9 | 28:59.5 | 53 |
74 | Schalk Van Niekerk | JR-3 | Taylor | 05:50.9 | 29:04.5 | |
75 | Scott Prewitt | SO-2 | Marian (Ind.) | 05:51.2 | 29:06.2 | |
76 | Josh Vahle | SR-4 | Taylor | 05:51.5 | 29:07.6 | |
77 | Kevin Moser | FR-1 | Huntington | 05:52.1 | 29:10.2 | 54 |
78 | Dan Garza | JR-3 | Spring Arbor | 05:52.1 | 29:10.6 | 55 |
79 | Nathan Miller | SO-2 | Bethel (Ind.) | 05:52.4 | 29:11.8 | |
80 | Jacob Hoppe | FR-1 | Spring Arbor | 05:53.2 | 29:16.1 | 56 |
81 | Codi Wiersema | SO-2 | Huntington | 05:53.9 | 29:19.4 | 57 |
82 | Dustin Moore | SR-4 | St. Francis (Ind.) | 05:55.1 | 29:25.4 | |
83 | Sam Alford | FR-1 | Taylor | 05:55.1 | 29:25.6 | |
84 | Aaron Cawthorn | JR-3 | Indiana Wesleyan | 05:55.8 | 29:29.0 | |
85 | Luke Briggs | SR-4 | Marian (Ind.) | 05:56.2 | 29:30.7 | |
86 | Seth Harden | FR-1 | Taylor | 05:57.6 | 29:37.6 | |
87 | Chad Williams | FR-1 | Bethel (Ind.) | 05:58.7 | 29:43.3 | |
88 | Alex Steiner | FR-1 | Goshen | 05:59.1 | 29:45.5 | |
89 | Chad Ellens | FR-1 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:00.6 | 29:52.6 | |
90 | Keflome Gebrenegus | SR-4 | Marian (Ind.) | 06:01.5 | 29:57.0 | |
91 | Hunter Reed | 2017 | Grace | 06:02.4 | 30:01.5 | 58 |
92 | Matthew Kovacic | FR-1 | Spring Arbor | 06:03.0 | 30:04.9 | 59 |
93 | Jordan Florian | JR-3 | Taylor | 06:04.0 | 30:09.5 | |
94 | CJ Robertson | FR-1 | Huntington | 06:04.1 | 30:10.1 | 60 |
95 | Garrett Robinson | FR-1 | Spring Arbor | 06:07.1 | 30:25.3 | |
96 | Ryan Olson | SO-2 | Indiana Wesleyan | 06:07.7 | 30:28.0 | |
97 | Logan Robart | FR-1 | Spring Arbor | 06:10.5 | 30:41.7 | |
98 | Joshua Norton | SO-2 | Spring Arbor | 06:11.6 | 30:47.6 | |
99 | Taylor Neff | SO-2 | Bethel (Ind.) | 06:12.7 | 30:53.0 | |
100 | Evan Herr-Knispel | FR-1 | Bethel (Ind.) | 06:14.0 | 30:59.5 | |
101 | Zach McInytre | SO-2 | Huntington | 06:15.5 | 31:07.0 | 61 |
102 | Ben Nielson | SR-4 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 06:16.1 | 31:09.8 | |
103 | Jude Stieglitz | SR-4 | Marian (Ind.) | 06:17.8 | 31:18.3 | |
104 | Alex Oberlin | SO-2 | Goshen | 06:18.4 | 31:21.1 | |
105 | Andrew Boyle | FR-1 | Marian (Ind.) | 06:20.5 | 31:31.8 | |
106 | Ethan Trombley | JR-3 | Bethel (Ind.) | 06:20.9 | 31:33.8 | |
107 | Kyle Shelton | SO-2 | Taylor | 06:21.6 | 31:37.2 | |
108 | Alex Trippel | SR-4 | St. Francis (Ind.) | 06:22.5 | 31:41.4 | |
109 | Matthew McKenzie | FR-1 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 06:27.0 | 32:03.7 | |
110 | Logan Boote | JR-3 | Spring Arbor | 06:29.7 | 32:17.3 | |
111 | Nathan Wachtmann | JR-3 | Taylor | 06:30.5 | 32:21.3 | |
112 | Jose Ortiz | FR-1 | Goshen | 06:35.0 | 32:43.8 | |
113 | Timothy Drew | 2018 | Grace | 06:36.2 | 32:49.9 | 62 |
114 | Henry Couts | JR-3 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 06:44.0 | 33:28.3 | |
115 | Patrick Adkins | SR-4 | Bethel (Ind.) | 06:48.8 | 33:52.3 | |
116 | Joshua Rodak | FR-1 | Bethel (Ind.) | 06:48.8 | 33:52.5 | |
117 | Sawyer Biddle | SO-2 | Goshen | 06:54.8 | 34:22.1 | |
118 | Eric Eisenberger | FR-1 | Spring Arbor | 07:01.0 | 34:53.0 | |
119 | Chuck Winkler | FR-1 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 07:03.8 | 35:07.2 | |
120 | Dylan Algate | FR-1 | Spring Arbor | 07:13.7 | 35:56.2 | |
121 | Alex Mowthorpe | FR-1 | Spring Arbor | 07:21.8 | 36:36.4 |