MSTCA Frank Mooney XC Coaches Invitational
November 4, 2017
- Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1
- Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2
- Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1
- Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2
- Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2
- Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1
- Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2
- Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2
- Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1
- Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1
- Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2
- Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1
Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1 Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franklin | 1:42:19 | 20:27 | 69 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 21 | 23 | 50 | 54 |
2 | Bishop Feehan | 1:43:11 | 20:38 | 70 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 17 | 19 | 33 | 35 |
3 | Acton-Boxborough | 1:46:42 | 21:20 | 156 | 13 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 65 | 109 | 129 |
4 | Arlington | 1:47:28 | 21:29 | 170 | 12 | 34 | 36 | 43 | 45 | 58 | 79 |
5 | Newton North | 1:45:58 | 21:11 | 200 | 2 | 7 | 38 | 61 | 92 | 115 | 127 |
6 | Central Catholic | 1:48:34 | 21:42 | 206 | 31 | 32 | 37 | 42 | 64 | 67 | 87 |
7 | Reading | 1:47:35 | 21:31 | 212 | 9 | 14 | 29 | 76 | 84 | 102 | 128 |
8 | Woburn | 1:49:01 | 21:48 | 230 | 24 | 28 | 52 | 57 | 69 | 103 | 130 |
9 | Mansfield | 1:49:40 | 21:56 | 273 | 11 | 30 | 40 | 68 | 124 | ||
10 | Whitman-Hanson | 1:49:36 | 21:55 | 287 | 6 | 39 | 73 | 74 | 95 | 164 | 177 |
11 | Beverly | 1:49:18 | 21:51 | 308 | 1 | 53 | 59 | 94 | 101 | 110 | 114 |
12 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 1:51:33 | 22:18 | 341 | 15 | 70 | 71 | 89 | 96 | 104 | 132 |
13 | Concord-Carlisle | 1:52:36 | 22:31 | 361 | 41 | 47 | 75 | 85 | 113 | ||
14 | Brookline | 1:53:15 | 22:39 | 369 | 22 | 49 | 63 | 77 | 158 | 159 | 165 |
15 | Billerica | 1:51:48 | 22:21 | 372 | 5 | 48 | 88 | 98 | 133 | 134 | 137 |
16 | Essex Technical | 1:54:48 | 22:57 | 391 | 20 | 51 | 62 | 82 | 176 | ||
17 | Oliver Ames | 1:53:51 | 22:46 | 407 | 44 | 60 | 72 | 93 | 138 | 151 | 156 |
18 | Andover | 1:53:46 | 22:45 | 410 | 46 | 66 | 80 | 100 | 118 | 157 | 170 |
19 | Hingham | 1:55:07 | 23:01 | 465 | 55 | 90 | 97 | 107 | 116 | 121 | 126 |
20 | Newton South | 1:56:59 | 23:23 | 520 | 78 | 83 | 105 | 108 | 146 | 160 | 175 |
21 | Tewksbury | 1:59:07 | 23:49 | 608 | 99 | 111 | 120 | 136 | 142 | 152 | |
22 | Natick | 2:00:11 | 24:02 | 628 | 91 | 106 | 135 | 143 | 153 | 155 | 173 |
23 | Duxbury | 2:01:33 | 24:18 | 640 | 81 | 112 | 117 | 162 | 168 | 169 | |
24 | Chelmsford | 2:00:15 | 24:03 | 652 | 119 | 123 | 131 | 139 | 140 | 161 | 174 |
25 | Milford | 2:03:16 | 24:39 | 673 | 56 | 144 | 147 | 154 | 172 | ||
26 | Burlington | 2:03:08 | 24:37 | 685 | 86 | 122 | 148 | 163 | 166 | ||
27 | King Philip | 2:03:16 | 24:39 | 710 | 125 | 141 | 145 | 149 | 150 | 167 | 171 |
Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Foley | 2019 | Beverly | 06:03.6 | 18:49.8 | 1 |
2 | Einat Gavish | 2018 | Newton North | 06:05.0 | 18:54.0 | 2 |
3 | Abby Murphy | 2019 | North Quincy | 06:18.3 | 19:35.6 | |
4 | Nicole Clermont | 2018 | Franklin | 06:19.2 | 19:38.2 | 3 |
5 | Kate Hartnett | 2018 | Franklin | 06:19.6 | 19:39.4 | 4 |
6 | Sarah Burns | 2018 | Billerica | 06:20.2 | 19:41.4 | 5 |
7 | Nicole Norve | 2018 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:21.2 | 19:44.5 | 6 |
8 | Sara Fragione | 2019 | Methuen | 06:21.4 | 19:45.0 | |
9 | Rose Teszler | 2018 | Newton North | 06:29.7 | 20:10.8 | 7 |
10 | Phoebe Dodge | 2019 | Bishop Feehan | 06:31.6 | 20:16.7 | 8 |
11 | Emma Johnson | 2018 | Reading | 06:32.6 | 20:19.9 | 9 |
12 | Devin Hiltunen | 2018 | North Quincy | 06:32.9 | 20:20.8 | |
13 | Lauren Magill | 2018 | Bishop Feehan | 06:34.1 | 20:24.7 | 10 |
14 | Margaret Riley | 2019 | Mansfield | 06:35.4 | 20:28.5 | 11 |
15 | Annie Cave | 2019 | Arlington | 06:36.3 | 20:31.3 | 12 |
16 | Luana Machado | 2018 | Methuen | 06:37.1 | 20:34.0 | |
17 | Kirsten Forrester | 2019 | Acton-Boxborough | 06:39.2 | 20:40.3 | 13 |
18 | Julia Hagan | 2019 | Reading | 06:40.3 | 20:43.8 | 14 |
19 | Emily Newcomb | 2019 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:40.3 | 20:43.8 | 15 |
20 | Natalie Dextradeur | 2019 | Bishop Feehan | 06:41.3 | 20:47.0 | 16 |
21 | Sarah Mullen | 2018 | Bishop Feehan | 06:42.2 | 20:49.6 | 17 |
22 | Katrina Walbert | 2019 | Franklin | 06:42.6 | 20:50.9 | 18 |
23 | Madison Saba | 2019 | Bishop Feehan | 06:43.5 | 20:53.9 | 19 |
24 | Chloe Pienaar | 2019 | Winchester | 06:44.8 | 20:57.9 | |
25 | Ashliegh Kelley | 2018 | Essex Technical | 06:46.4 | 21:02.9 | 20 |
26 | Brianna Cummings | 2018 | Franklin | 06:46.6 | 21:03.5 | 21 |
27 | Caroline Kaplan | 2019 | Brookline | 06:47.4 | 21:06.0 | 22 |
28 | Amanda Hansen | 2019 | Hopkinton | 06:47.6 | 21:06.7 | |
29 | Leah Whearty | 2019 | Walpole | 06:48.0 | 21:07.8 | |
30 | Ella Gutkowski | 2018 | Franklin | 06:48.1 | 21:08.1 | 23 |
31 | Emily Collins | 2019 | Woburn | 06:49.8 | 21:13.3 | 24 |
32 | Margaret Flaum | 2018 | Acton-Boxborough | 06:50.2 | 21:14.6 | 25 |
33 | Nicole Sedler | 2018 | Acton-Boxborough | 06:50.4 | 21:15.1 | 26 |
34 | Catherine Terrell | 2018 | Braintree | 06:50.4 | 21:15.3 | |
35 | Lynn Rushkin | 2018 | Acton-Boxborough | 06:50.5 | 21:15.7 | 27 |
36 | Lindsey O'Brien | 2019 | Woburn | 06:50.6 | 21:15.9 | 28 |
37 | Alexandria Casarano | 2019 | Reading | 06:50.9 | 21:16.8 | 29 |
38 | Nicole Penney | 2019 | Mansfield | 06:51.3 | 21:18.1 | 30 |
39 | Rachel Hall | 2018 | Westford Academy | 06:52.2 | 21:20.8 | |
40 | Helen Connolly | 2018 | Central Catholic | 06:52.6 | 21:22.0 | 31 |
41 | Alice Blake | 2019 | Needham | 06:52.8 | 21:22.6 | |
42 | Sophia Price | 2021 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 06:53.0 | 21:23.2 | |
43 | Grace McDowell | 2018 | Central Catholic | 06:53.1 | 21:23.7 | 32 |
44 | Yarid Deras | Chelsea | 06:53.4 | 21:24.5 | ||
45 | Phoebe Cousens | 2019 | Dartmouth | 06:53.5 | 21:24.7 | |
46 | Madison Enright | 2019 | Bishop Feehan | 06:53.7 | 21:25.5 | 33 |
47 | Alexandra Tonsberg | 2019 | Silver Lake | 06:54.1 | 21:26.8 | |
48 | Hannah Piispanen | 2018 | Winchester | 06:54.3 | 21:27.2 | |
49 | Zil Bhagat | 2019 | Lowell | 06:55.3 | 21:30.6 | |
50 | Hannah Alton | 2018 | Arlington | 06:55.6 | 21:31.4 | 34 |
51 | Kaylee Gladu | 2019 | Bishop Feehan | 06:56.3 | 21:33.4 | 35 |
52 | Katherine Faiola | 2018 | Arlington | 06:57.1 | 21:36.0 | 36 |
53 | Jackie Kelly | 2018 | Central Catholic | 06:58.1 | 21:39.0 | 37 |
54 | Natasha Sharma | 2019 | Newton North | 06:59.1 | 21:42.4 | 38 |
55 | Camryn Boyce | 2018 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:59.6 | 21:43.8 | 39 |
56 | Sarah Doyle | 2018 | Mansfield | 07:01.2 | 21:48.7 | 40 |
57 | Isabel Parker | 2018 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:01.6 | 21:50.0 | 41 |
58 | Shayne Bower | 2018 | Danvers | 07:01.6 | 21:50.0 | |
59 | Mariah Fernandez | 2019 | Methuen | 07:02.1 | 21:51.7 | |
60 | Jessica Freeman | 2019 | Central Catholic | 07:02.8 | 21:53.7 | 42 |
61 | Marie Olland | 2018 | Arlington | 07:03.0 | 21:54.2 | 43 |
62 | Kate Duffy | 2018 | Oliver Ames | 07:03.2 | 21:54.8 | 44 |
63 | Caroline Dressler | 2018 | Arlington | 07:03.6 | 21:56.2 | 45 |
64 | Delaney Fisher | 2018 | Andover | 07:04.0 | 21:57.5 | 46 |
65 | Jocelyn Psote | Chelsea | 07:04.3 | 21:58.5 | ||
66 | Sarah Hutchinson | 2018 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:04.5 | 21:59.0 | 47 |
67 | Helena Cerullo | 2019 | Billerica | 07:04.8 | 22:00.0 | 48 |
68 | Alishah Khan | 2019 | Brookline | 07:04.9 | 22:00.2 | 49 |
69 | Claire Sullivan | 2019 | Walpole | 07:05.2 | 22:01.1 | |
70 | Brandi Osborne | 2019 | Franklin | 07:05.3 | 22:01.4 | 50 |
71 | Erin Kelley | 2018 | Essex Technical | 07:05.6 | 22:02.5 | 51 |
72 | Lia Kelly | 2019 | Woburn | 07:05.8 | 22:02.9 | 52 |
73 | Maeve Dineen | 2018 | Beverly | 07:05.9 | 22:03.5 | 53 |
74 | Julia DiGiacomo | 2019 | Franklin | 07:06.0 | 22:03.8 | 54 |
75 | Ali Henderson | 2019 | Hingham | 07:06.2 | 22:04.4 | 55 |
76 | Gabriela Chong | 2018 | Milford | 07:06.4 | 22:04.9 | 56 |
77 | Paige Coveno | 2019 | Woburn | 07:06.7 | 22:05.9 | 57 |
78 | Sarah Hyde | 2018 | Arlington | 07:07.0 | 22:06.8 | 58 |
79 | Macy Pierce | 2019 | Beverly | 07:07.3 | 22:07.6 | 59 |
80 | Allie Burdulis | 2019 | Hopkinton | 07:07.5 | 22:08.4 | |
81 | Kaleigh Walsh | 2019 | Oliver Ames | 07:07.7 | 22:09.0 | 60 |
82 | Kelsee Gladu | 2019 | Bishop Feehan | 07:08.6 | 22:11.7 | |
83 | Erin Barry | 2019 | Franklin | 07:08.6 | 22:11.8 | |
84 | Stephanie Malachowski | 2019 | Franklin | 07:08.6 | 22:11.8 | |
85 | Lillian Joyce | 2018 | Newton North | 07:08.7 | 22:12.1 | 61 |
86 | Mary Viera | 2019 | Franklin | 07:09.5 | 22:14.5 | |
87 | Amanda Davison | 2019 | Essex Technical | 07:09.7 | 22:15.2 | 62 |
88 | Susanna Kemp | 2018 | Brookline | 07:09.8 | 22:15.4 | 63 |
89 | Maia Gifford | 2018 | Central Catholic | 07:09.9 | 22:15.8 | 64 |
90 | Leila Cesic | 2019 | Revere | 07:10.2 | 22:16.9 | |
91 | Madison Hora | 2018 | Acton-Boxborough | 07:10.4 | 22:17.5 | 65 |
92 | Cora McGrath | 2020 | Andover | 07:10.7 | 22:18.3 | 66 |
93 | Molly Buckley | 2018 | Central Catholic | 07:11.8 | 22:21.8 | 67 |
94 | Valeree Buonora | 2019 | Mansfield | 07:11.9 | 22:21.9 | 68 |
95 | Jamilly Pacheco | 2018 | Woburn | 07:12.4 | 22:23.7 | 69 |
96 | Marissa Crisafulli | 2019 | Weymouth | 07:12.8 | 22:24.9 | |
97 | Emily Hammond | 2019 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 07:13.2 | 22:26.1 | 70 |
98 | Shannon Lynch | 2018 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 07:13.4 | 22:26.6 | 71 |
99 | Meaghan Reardon | 2021 | Oliver Ames | 07:13.7 | 22:27.6 | 72 |
100 | Maeve Rooney | 2019 | Whitman-Hanson | 07:14.6 | 22:30.3 | 73 |
101 | Jennifer Williamson | 2019 | Boston Latin School | 07:14.8 | 22:31.1 | |
102 | Maeve McDonough | 2019 | Whitman-Hanson | 07:14.9 | 22:31.5 | 74 |
103 | Phoebe Meyerson | 2019 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:15.0 | 22:31.6 | 75 |
104 | Olivia Palazzi | 2018 | North Quincy | 07:15.2 | 22:32.3 | |
105 | Dianna Gagnon | 2018 | Reading | 07:15.3 | 22:32.4 | 76 |
106 | Amanda Dias | Chelsea | 07:15.5 | 22:33.3 | ||
107 | Molly Houlihan | 2018 | Franklin | 07:15.7 | 22:33.9 | |
108 | Flora Fried | 2019 | Brookline | 07:16.0 | 22:34.6 | 77 |
109 | Juliet Lacey | 2019 | Newton South | 07:16.8 | 22:37.3 | 78 |
110 | Edith Mendez | 2018 | Arlington | 07:17.4 | 22:39.0 | 79 |
111 | Cailey Denoncourt | 2018 | Andover | 07:17.5 | 22:39.4 | 80 |
112 | Caroline Kuhlman | 2019 | Winchester | 07:17.6 | 22:39.6 | |
113 | Maria Ruff | 2019 | Duxbury | 07:17.9 | 22:40.6 | 81 |
114 | Hayley Green | 2018 | Essex Technical | 07:17.9 | 22:40.7 | 82 |
115 | Seanna McGraw | 2018 | Newton South | 07:18.2 | 22:41.7 | 83 |
116 | Camryn Dastrup | 2018 | North Quincy | 07:18.3 | 22:41.8 | |
117 | Audrey Durso | 2019 | Reading | 07:18.4 | 22:42.3 | 84 |
118 | Lousia Stevens | 2019 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:19.0 | 22:44.2 | 85 |
119 | Morgan Powers | 2019 | Burlington | 07:19.4 | 22:45.5 | 86 |
120 | Cynthia Mancia | Chelsea | 07:19.9 | 22:46.7 | ||
121 | Anne Marie Toolan | 2019 | Needham | 07:20.4 | 22:48.6 | |
122 | Sophia Zdrojewski | 2019 | Central Catholic | 07:20.6 | 22:49.0 | 87 |
123 | Stella Cronin | 2019 | Billerica | 07:20.7 | 22:49.2 | 88 |
124 | Erin Hiltz | 2018 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 07:21.0 | 22:50.4 | 89 |
125 | Diana Laenen | 2018 | Weymouth | 07:21.4 | 22:51.6 | |
126 | Caroline Truchan | 2018 | Hingham | 07:23.0 | 22:56.4 | 90 |
127 | Caroline Hinrichs | 2018 | Natick | 07:23.3 | 22:57.5 | 91 |
128 | Cate Henning | 2019 | Boston Latin School | 07:23.4 | 22:57.8 | |
129 | Ziqin Wong | 2018 | Taunton | 07:24.0 | 22:59.7 | |
130 | Ali Hennessey-Roberts | 2019 | Newton North | 07:24.1 | 22:59.9 | 92 |
131 | Gabby McGrath | 2019 | Walpole | 07:24.3 | 23:00.5 | |
132 | Caroline Curran | 2018 | Oliver Ames | 07:24.7 | 23:01.8 | 93 |
133 | Olivia Alexander | 2021 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 07:24.7 | 23:01.8 | |
134 | Maddie Nifong | 2018 | Winchester | 07:25.0 | 23:02.7 | |
135 | Isea Kelly | 2019 | Beverly | 07:25.2 | 23:03.2 | 94 |
136 | Susan Hogan | 2018 | Weymouth | 07:26.1 | 23:06.0 | |
137 | Dorothy DiMascio-Donohue | 2019 | Whitman-Hanson | 07:26.1 | 23:06.3 | 95 |
138 | Jillian Doherty | 2019 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 07:26.3 | 23:06.7 | 96 |
139 | Lauren White | 2019 | Arlington | 07:26.4 | 23:07.1 | |
140 | Emily Burbank | 2019 | Hingham | 07:27.3 | 23:10.0 | 97 |
141 | Kate Sjostedt | 2019 | Billerica | 07:27.7 | 23:11.2 | 98 |
142 | Erin Hmiel | 2019 | Bishop Feehan | 07:28.3 | 23:12.9 | |
143 | Abby Eskenas | 2018 | Tewksbury | 07:28.4 | 23:13.4 | 99 |
144 | Kate Ivanovich | 2019 | Andover | 07:28.9 | 23:14.7 | 100 |
145 | Meagan Foley | 2019 | Beverly | 07:28.9 | 23:14.8 | 101 |
146 | Kate Giuliana | 2019 | Reading | 07:29.5 | 23:16.6 | 102 |
147 | Kylie Leydon | 2018 | Woburn | 07:29.8 | 23:17.5 | 103 |
148 | Alexandra Lee | 2019 | Hopkinton | 07:30.0 | 23:18.3 | |
149 | Sophia Mancusi | 2019 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 07:30.1 | 23:18.7 | 104 |
150 | Emily French | 2018 | Shepherd Hill | 07:30.4 | 23:19.5 | |
151 | Silvi Grodstein | 2018 | Arlington | 07:30.6 | 23:20.0 | |
152 | Claire Kroger | 2018 | Newton South | 07:30.8 | 23:20.9 | 105 |
153 | Rebecca DeMarre | 2018 | Natick | 07:31.3 | 23:22.2 | 106 |
154 | Molly Hendrickson | 2018 | Hingham | 07:31.3 | 23:22.3 | 107 |
155 | Kristina Nedeljkovic | 2018 | Newton South | 07:31.5 | 23:23.0 | 108 |
156 | Madison Bettencourt | 2019 | Taunton | 07:31.8 | 23:23.8 | |
157 | Maura Bruns | 2019 | Franklin | 07:31.9 | 23:24.1 | |
158 | Julia Bartow | 2018 | Acton-Boxborough | 07:32.0 | 23:24.3 | 109 |
159 | Olivia Byrd | 2019 | Beverly | 07:32.1 | 23:24.8 | 110 |
160 | Ruth Mahoney | 2018 | Central Catholic | 07:32.6 | 23:26.5 | |
161 | Sophia DeMatos | 2019 | Tewksbury | 07:33.7 | 23:29.9 | 111 |
162 | Hannah Hajjaj | 2018 | Duxbury | 07:34.0 | 23:30.6 | 112 |
163 | Caroline Stevenson | 2019 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:34.4 | 23:31.9 | 113 |
164 | Rosie Gotsch | 2018 | Beverly | 07:34.4 | 23:32.0 | 114 |
165 | Jessica Chen | 2019 | Newton North | 07:34.9 | 23:33.6 | 115 |
166 | Clare Thompson | 2019 | Marshfield | 07:35.3 | 23:34.8 | |
167 | Margaret Strehle | 2018 | Hingham | 07:35.4 | 23:35.0 | 116 |
168 | Alex Gagnon | 2019 | Danvers | 07:35.6 | 23:35.7 | |
169 | Hannah Tokarski | 2019 | Duxbury | 07:35.7 | 23:36.1 | 117 |
170 | Jiye Han | 2019 | Andover | 07:36.0 | 23:36.8 | 118 |
171 | Maggie Roberts | 2019 | Bishop Feehan | 07:36.5 | 23:38.4 | |
172 | Marie Serrault | 2018 | Chelmsford | 07:36.9 | 23:39.7 | 119 |
173 | Nicole Cofer | 2019 | Tewksbury | 07:37.3 | 23:40.8 | 120 |
174 | Olivia Lohmeier | 2019 | Westford Academy | 07:37.4 | 23:41.3 | |
175 | Lindsey Vogelmann | 2019 | Hingham | 07:37.7 | 23:42.3 | 121 |
176 | Lilly Flaherty | 2018 | Silver Lake | 07:37.8 | 23:42.4 | |
177 | Colleen McMakin | 2021 | Burlington | 07:37.9 | 23:42.8 | 122 |
178 | Elizabeth Manning | 2018 | Chelmsford | 07:37.9 | 23:42.9 | 123 |
179 | Abigail O'Brien | 2018 | Mansfield | 07:38.0 | 23:43.2 | 124 |
180 | Kaitlyn Ward | 2018 | King Philip | 07:38.1 | 23:43.5 | 125 |
181 | Hanna Cunniff | 2018 | Franklin | 07:38.4 | 23:44.4 | |
182 | Claire Haney | 2019 | Hingham | 07:38.5 | 23:44.6 | 126 |
183 | Sabina Gill | 2018 | Braintree | 07:38.9 | 23:45.9 | |
184 | Meaghan McGee | 2019 | Westford Academy | 07:39.4 | 23:47.5 | |
185 | Erynn Wakefield | 2018 | Newton North | 07:39.8 | 23:48.8 | 127 |
186 | Morgan Brodsky | 2019 | Danvers | 07:40.0 | 23:49.4 | |
187 | Ritondo Jamie | 2018 | Reading | 07:40.1 | 23:49.7 | 128 |
188 | Sam McLaughlin | 2018 | Hudson | 07:40.3 | 23:50.2 | |
189 | Ivana Barnes | 2019 | Acton-Boxborough | 07:41.2 | 23:53.1 | 129 |
190 | Anna McCracken | 2019 | Acton-Boxborough | 07:41.3 | 23:53.4 | |
191 | Caitlyn McCutcheon | 2019 | Haverhill | 07:41.5 | 23:54.2 | |
192 | Christine Lee | 2018 | Bishop Feehan | 07:41.6 | 23:54.4 | |
193 | Kate Stavely | 2019 | Franklin | 07:41.7 | 23:54.7 | |
194 | Lydia Gross | 2019 | Hingham | 07:41.8 | 23:54.8 | |
195 | Michelle Connolly | 2019 | Braintree | 07:41.8 | 23:54.9 | |
196 | Hana Young | 2018 | Bishop Feehan | 07:42.0 | 23:55.6 | |
197 | Caroline Leduc | 2018 | Hingham | 07:42.8 | 23:57.9 | |
198 | Erin Hosford | 2019 | Newton North | 07:42.9 | 23:58.2 | |
199 | Hannah Stolzenthaler | 2019 | Newton North | 07:43.5 | 24:00.4 | |
200 | Elizabeth Davis | 2019 | Franklin | 07:43.9 | 24:01.5 | |
201 | Iman Sayeed | 2019 | Newton North | 07:43.9 | 24:01.5 | |
202 | Sierra Lees | 2019 | Woburn | 07:44.5 | 24:03.2 | 130 |
203 | Haylie Bjorklund | 2018 | Chelmsford | 07:44.7 | 24:03.9 | 131 |
204 | Briana Anderson | 2018 | Beverly | 07:45.2 | 24:05.5 | |
205 | Hannah Sharp | 2019 | Hingham | 07:45.3 | 24:05.8 | |
206 | Shannen Tierney | 2018 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 07:45.5 | 24:06.5 | 132 |
207 | Julia Oliva | 2019 | Billerica | 07:45.7 | 24:07.0 | 133 |
208 | Molly Fraser | 2019 | Billerica | 07:45.7 | 24:07.1 | 134 |
209 | Marianne Graham | 2019 | Woburn | 07:45.9 | 24:07.7 | |
210 | Olivia King | 2019 | Natick | 07:46.3 | 24:08.8 | 135 |
211 | Caroline Johnson | 2019 | Franklin | 07:46.5 | 24:09.5 | |
212 | Alexandra Nesbit | 2019 | Franklin | 07:46.6 | 24:09.8 | |
213 | Catherine Simonds | 2018 | Tantasqua | 07:46.8 | 24:10.6 | |
214 | Erin Owens | 2021 | Hingham | 07:47.0 | 24:11.0 | |
215 | Caitlin Conneely | 2019 | Tewksbury | 07:47.1 | 24:11.3 | 136 |
216 | Cailey Scholtes | 2019 | Woburn | 07:47.5 | 24:12.6 | |
217 | Julia Giurleo | 2018 | Marshfield | 07:48.2 | 24:14.7 | |
218 | Rachel Morris | 2019 | Franklin | 07:48.4 | 24:15.6 | |
219 | Hailey-Grace Newcomb | 2019 | Woburn | 07:48.6 | 24:16.2 | |
220 | Ashley Cloutier | 2018 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 07:48.9 | 24:16.9 | |
221 | Mackenzie Lelievre | 2019 | Billerica | 07:49.1 | 24:17.5 | 137 |
222 | Alice O'Brien | 2019 | Woburn | 07:49.1 | 24:17.5 | |
223 | Sadie Walton | 2019 | Oliver Ames | 07:49.5 | 24:18.8 | 138 |
224 | Shannon Curran | 2018 | Chelmsford | 07:50.8 | 24:23.0 | 139 |
225 | Christina Ridge | 2018 | Weymouth | 07:51.0 | 24:23.7 | |
226 | Molly Ahern | 2019 | Hingham | 07:51.1 | 24:24.0 | |
227 | Lauren Takenaga | 2019 | Acton-Boxborough | 07:51.2 | 24:24.1 | |
228 | Anna Solomon | 2019 | Newton North | 07:51.3 | 24:24.6 | |
229 | Esha Mukherjee | 2019 | Chelmsford | 07:51.7 | 24:25.8 | 140 |
230 | Jill Pollard | 2018 | Newton North | 07:52.0 | 24:26.7 | |
231 | Maria Graziano | 2019 | Central Catholic | 07:52.2 | 24:27.3 | |
232 | Grace Donovan | 2018 | Newton North | 07:52.3 | 24:27.7 | |
233 | Maddie Boucher | 2018 | Newton North | 07:52.4 | 24:27.9 | |
234 | Alexandra Welch | 2018 | King Philip | 07:53.3 | 24:30.6 | 141 |
235 | Courtney Harrison | 2018 | Newton North | 07:53.9 | 24:32.4 | |
236 | Sarah Krusper | 2018 | Tewksbury | 07:53.9 | 24:32.4 | 142 |
237 | Dora Rasin | 2019 | Arlington | 07:54.6 | 24:34.8 | |
238 | Lily Adelmann | 2019 | Natick | 07:54.8 | 24:35.2 | 143 |
239 | Sabrina Walsh | 2019 | Newton North | 07:57.8 | 24:44.7 | |
240 | Sarah Kosakowski | 2019 | Acton-Boxborough | 07:58.3 | 24:46.2 | |
241 | Alexa Lancisi | 2018 | Milford | 07:58.7 | 24:47.3 | 144 |
242 | Katelyn Wackrow | 2018 | Woburn | 07:59.7 | 24:50.5 | |
243 | Isabel Thompson | 2018 | Hingham | 07:59.8 | 24:51.0 | |
244 | Bronwyn Turner | 2018 | Newton North | 08:00.4 | 24:52.8 | |
245 | Catherine Cummings | 2019 | King Philip | 08:00.5 | 24:53.1 | 145 |
246 | Sophie Farnum | 2018 | Marshfield | 08:00.8 | 24:53.9 | |
247 | Lisa Gallstad | 2020 | Newton South | 08:01.8 | 24:57.1 | 146 |
248 | Emilia BonTempo | 2018 | Milford | 08:01.8 | 24:57.2 | 147 |
249 | Shaylinn Gainley | 2019 | Burlington | 08:02.1 | 24:57.9 | 148 |
250 | Ashley Marshall | 2019 | King Philip | 08:04.0 | 25:03.8 | 149 |
251 | Molly Mullin | 2018 | King Philip | 08:04.7 | 25:06.1 | 150 |
252 | Nicole Breen | 2018 | Oliver Ames | 08:04.8 | 25:06.5 | 151 |
253 | Julia Hayes | 2018 | Central Catholic | 08:04.9 | 25:06.6 | |
254 | Elizabeth Hora | 2018 | Acton-Boxborough | 08:05.0 | 25:07.1 | |
255 | Grace Higgins | 2019 | Tewksbury | 08:05.1 | 25:07.2 | 152 |
256 | Sabrina Fookson | 2019 | Natick | 08:05.2 | 25:07.7 | 153 |
257 | Margeaux Fortin | 2018 | Hingham | 08:05.5 | 25:08.7 | |
258 | Alicia Zhuang | 2018 | Newton North | 08:05.6 | 25:08.8 | |
259 | Isabelle Whelan | 2019 | Haverhill | 08:05.9 | 25:09.8 | |
260 | Kate Donahue | 2019 | Milford | 08:06.4 | 25:11.5 | 154 |
261 | Sade Collins | 2020 | Brockton | 08:07.4 | 25:14.6 | |
262 | Caitie Cushing | 2019 | Natick | 08:07.5 | 25:14.8 | 155 |
263 | Emma Sorenson | 2018 | Central Catholic | 08:07.7 | 25:15.4 | |
264 | Ashley Walters | 2018 | Oliver Ames | 08:07.8 | 25:15.7 | 156 |
265 | Sage Ganshirt | 2018 | Oliver Ames | 08:08.0 | 25:16.5 | |
266 | Elvena Bielecki | 2018 | Andover | 08:08.7 | 25:18.6 | 157 |
267 | Hannah McAnespie | 2019 | Lowell | 08:08.8 | 25:19.0 | |
268 | Dani Coyle | 2021 | Brookline | 08:08.9 | 25:19.3 | 158 |
269 | Elizabeth Cho | 2019 | Brookline | 08:09.0 | 25:19.4 | 159 |
270 | Melania St. Cyr | 2019 | Walpole | 08:09.2 | 25:20.0 | |
271 | Anna Vidoni | 2019 | Oliver Ames | 08:09.8 | 25:21.9 | |
272 | Julia Longobardi | 2019 | Franklin | 08:09.9 | 25:22.3 | |
273 | Julia Sullivan | 2018 | Central Catholic | 08:10.0 | 25:22.5 | |
274 | Lilly Cole | 2019 | Woburn | 08:10.0 | 25:22.7 | |
275 | Clara Boberg | 2019 | Newton South | 08:12.2 | 25:29.5 | 160 |
276 | Veronica Connly | 2018 | Oliver Ames | 08:12.4 | 25:29.9 | |
277 | Mary Laine | 2018 | Hingham | 08:12.4 | 25:30.0 | |
278 | Esther Pedroza | 2018 | Oliver Ames | 08:12.6 | 25:30.7 | |
279 | Julia Martins | 2019 | Chelmsford | 08:13.5 | 25:33.6 | 161 |
280 | Leila Warde | 2019 | Westford Academy | 08:13.6 | 25:33.6 | |
281 | Nora Tracey | 2019 | Marshfield | 08:13.9 | 25:34.7 | |
282 | Marguerite Gaughan | 2019 | Hopkinton | 08:14.1 | 25:35.2 | |
283 | Heather Maddalena | 2019 | Stoughton | 08:15.2 | 25:38.7 | |
284 | Mackenzie Falke | 2018 | Tantasqua | 08:15.3 | 25:39.1 | |
285 | Nikki Boudrieau | 2018 | Duxbury | 08:15.9 | 25:40.8 | 162 |
286 | Kristina Wolinski | 2019 | Burlington | 08:16.7 | 25:43.5 | 163 |
287 | Ashley Francisco | 2019 | Acton-Boxborough | 08:16.8 | 25:43.6 | |
288 | Alexandria Zaniewski | 2019 | Whitman-Hanson | 08:17.4 | 25:45.4 | 164 |
289 | Katelyn Sullivan | 2019 | Billerica | 08:17.8 | 25:46.7 | |
290 | Hannah Chamberlain | 2019 | Dartmouth | 08:18.1 | 25:47.7 | |
291 | Jenna Magaldi | 2018 | Oliver Ames | 08:18.7 | 25:49.6 | |
292 | Katie Zhao | 2019 | Newton North | 08:20.7 | 25:55.7 | |
293 | Jill Barret | 2019 | Brookline | 08:20.9 | 25:56.5 | 165 |
294 | Olivia Novoselsky | 2019 | Revere | 08:21.0 | 25:56.7 | |
295 | Lily Dickason | 2018 | Hingham | 08:21.5 | 25:58.4 | |
296 | Emily LoRusso | 2019 | Burlington | 08:21.9 | 25:59.4 | 166 |
297 | Hannah Fitzpatrick | 2018 | Revere | 08:22.1 | 26:00.2 | |
298 | Rebecca Epstein | 2018 | King Philip | 08:22.7 | 26:02.2 | 167 |
299 | Olivia Gill | 2019 | Duxbury | 08:23.8 | 26:05.6 | 168 |
300 | Charlotte Butcher | 2018 | Duxbury | 08:23.8 | 26:05.6 | 169 |
301 | Varsha Jawahar | 2019 | Acton-Boxborough | 08:24.7 | 26:08.3 | |
302 | Emma Ryan | 2018 | Hingham | 08:26.2 | 26:12.9 | |
303 | Ariadna Vecchio | 2019 | Andover | 08:26.5 | 26:13.8 | 170 |
304 | Thea Conlin | 2018 | King Philip | 08:26.8 | 26:14.9 | 171 |
305 | Dianna DelloRusso | 2019 | Milford | 08:27.2 | 26:16.0 | 172 |
306 | Jess Vaudo | 2018 | Andover | 08:27.2 | 26:16.1 | |
307 | Anna Atkinson | 2019 | Acton-Boxborough | 08:27.6 | 26:17.4 | |
308 | Maggie Ellis | 2018 | Bishop Feehan | 08:28.0 | 26:18.5 | |
309 | Hailey Gilson | 2018 | Oliver Ames | 08:28.7 | 26:20.6 | |
310 | Thea Chronopolous | 2019 | Natick | 08:29.1 | 26:21.9 | 173 |
311 | Sarah Alexander | 2019 | Oliver Ames | 08:29.2 | 26:22.1 | |
312 | Sophia Hayward | 2019 | Chelmsford | 08:29.3 | 26:22.5 | 174 |
313 | Tal Sternberg | 2019 | Newton South | 08:29.7 | 26:23.7 | 175 |
314 | Dahlia Pecchia | 2018 | Chelmsford | 08:29.9 | 26:24.5 | |
315 | Emily Grandemange | 2019 | Danvers | 08:31.7 | 26:30.0 | |
316 | Cathleen Cassels | 2019 | Chelmsford | 08:34.5 | 26:38.6 | |
317 | Elisabeth Heissner | 2019 | Hingham | 08:35.6 | 26:42.0 | |
318 | Ailish Husband | 2018 | Plymouth North | 08:36.8 | 26:45.9 | |
319 | Nicolette Kennedy | 2019 | Essex Technical | 08:37.3 | 26:47.4 | 176 |
320 | Kaylie MacArthur | 2018 | Chelmsford | 08:38.4 | 26:50.8 | |
321 | Grace Borski | 2019 | Whitman-Hanson | 08:38.8 | 26:52.2 | 177 |
322 | Elize Gordin | 2020 | Brookline | 08:39.0 | 26:52.6 | |
323 | Rayna Hector | 2018 | Brockton | 08:43.0 | 27:05.2 | |
324 | Eleanor Kominiarek | 2019 | Bishop Feehan | 08:59.6 | 27:56.8 | |
325 | Bryce Williams | 2018 | Hingham | 09:00.8 | 28:00.4 | |
326 | Sarah Allen | 2019 | Hingham | 09:10.0 | 28:29.0 | |
327 | Amaya Carter | 2019 | Taunton | 09:27.2 | 29:22.4 |
Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2 Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker Charter Essential | 1:26:34 | 17:18 | 85 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 57 | 61 | 103 |
2 | Tyngsborough | 1:28:06 | 17:37 | 88 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 28 | 29 | 35 | 51 |
3 | Stoneham | 1:29:17 | 17:51 | 137 | 2 | 12 | 31 | 38 | 54 | 60 | 86 |
4 | Plymouth South | 1:30:50 | 18:10 | 158 | 14 | 19 | 20 | 46 | 59 | 64 | 75 |
5 | Apponequet | 1:32:29 | 18:29 | 189 | 21 | 22 | 33 | 44 | 69 | 105 | 112 |
6 | Wilmington | 1:32:23 | 18:28 | 197 | 15 | 24 | 41 | 50 | 67 | ||
7 | Seekonk | 1:32:50 | 18:34 | 215 | 16 | 30 | 39 | 58 | 72 | 98 | |
8 | Holliston | 1:33:27 | 18:41 | 224 | 13 | 27 | 34 | 43 | 107 | 115 | |
9 | Sutton | 1:33:15 | 18:39 | 228 | 7 | 17 | 37 | 68 | 99 | 114 | |
10 | Dover-Sherborn | 1:34:05 | 18:49 | 240 | 25 | 36 | 52 | 62 | 65 | 71 | |
11 | Norton | 1:33:44 | 18:44 | 241 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 84 | 93 | 100 | 101 |
12 | Triton | 1:36:23 | 19:16 | 299 | 26 | 42 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 |
13 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 1:35:45 | 19:09 | 305 | 4 | 47 | 55 | 97 | 102 | 106 | 108 |
14 | Ipswich | 1:35:55 | 19:11 | 315 | 3 | 63 | 70 | 87 | 92 | ||
15 | Hanover | 1:38:10 | 19:38 | 361 | 40 | 66 | 82 | 83 | 90 | 104 | 110 |
16 | Cardinal Spellman | 1:39:04 | 19:48 | 364 | 48 | 56 | 73 | 74 | 113 | ||
17 | Falmouth | 1:39:09 | 19:49 | 369 | 45 | 49 | 81 | 85 | 109 | 111 | |
18 | Melrose | 1:40:08 | 20:01 | 415 | 53 | 88 | 89 | 91 | 94 | 95 | 96 |
Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nico Agosta | 2018 | Parker Charter Essential | 05:13.6 | 16:14.4 | 1 |
2 | Jake Luongo | 2018 | Stoneham | 05:17.2 | 16:25.7 | 2 |
3 | Kellen Waters | 2018 | Ipswich | 05:17.3 | 16:25.8 | 3 |
4 | Joseph Thumann | 2021 | Whitinsville Christian | 05:20.6 | 16:36.1 | |
5 | Kevin Arseneaux | 2021 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 05:25.8 | 16:52.3 | 4 |
6 | Corey O'Neill | 2018 | Tyngsborough | 05:26.1 | 16:53.4 | 5 |
7 | Bryan Katilus | 2019 | East Bridgewater | 05:26.5 | 16:54.4 | |
8 | John Keaney | 2018 | Dedham | 05:27.1 | 16:56.3 | |
9 | Sam Wallace | 2018 | Parker Charter Essential | 05:27.6 | 16:57.9 | 6 |
10 | Michael Olson | 2019 | Sutton | 05:29.7 | 17:04.6 | 7 |
11 | Nick Tassinari | 2019 | Tyngsborough | 05:30.3 | 17:06.4 | 8 |
12 | Cole Bolduc | 2019 | Blackstone-Millville | 05:30.8 | 17:07.7 | |
13 | Austin Carroll | 2019 | Norton | 05:30.9 | 17:08.1 | 9 |
14 | Adam Mula | 2019 | Parker Charter Essential | 05:31.2 | 17:09.1 | 10 |
15 | Asher Brownson | 2019 | Parker Charter Essential | 05:31.4 | 17:09.7 | 11 |
16 | Eoin Dooley | 2019 | Stoneham | 05:31.9 | 17:11.2 | 12 |
17 | Liam Engel | 2019 | Holliston | 05:32.0 | 17:11.7 | 13 |
18 | Julian Cenec | 2018 | Plymouth South | 05:35.4 | 17:22.3 | 14 |
19 | Benjamin Packer | 2019 | Wilmington | 05:35.8 | 17:23.5 | 15 |
20 | Brandon Gomes | 2019 | Seekonk | 05:36.5 | 17:25.7 | 16 |
21 | Ian Turpel | 2019 | Hull/Cohasset | 05:37.4 | 17:28.3 | |
22 | Maxx Robles | 2019 | Bishop Stang | 05:40.3 | 17:37.5 | |
23 | Ryan Delongchamp | 2019 | Sutton | 05:40.7 | 17:38.5 | 17 |
24 | James Eastwood | 2018 | Tyngsborough | 05:41.9 | 17:42.4 | 18 |
25 | Ryan Nicholson | 2019 | Plymouth South | 05:43.3 | 17:46.7 | 19 |
26 | Shayne Hickey | 2019 | Plymouth South | 05:43.8 | 17:48.1 | 20 |
27 | Aidan MacSweeney | 2019 | Apponequet | 05:44.8 | 17:51.4 | 21 |
28 | Nicholas Rosselli | 2019 | Apponequet | 05:45.7 | 17:54.1 | 22 |
29 | Pat Bingel | 2018 | Norton | 05:46.3 | 17:56.0 | 23 |
30 | Kevin Elderd | 2019 | Wilmington | 05:46.8 | 17:57.4 | 24 |
31 | Colin Sugrue | 2018 | Hopedale | 05:48.1 | 18:01.6 | |
32 | Torey Vater | 2019 | Hull/Cohasset | 05:49.9 | 18:07.2 | |
33 | Owen Porterfield | 2019 | Marthas Vineyard | 05:50.1 | 18:07.7 | |
34 | Patrick Burke | 2019 | Uxbridge | 05:50.3 | 18:08.3 | |
35 | Danny Bennett | 2019 | Dover-Sherborn | 05:50.4 | 18:08.8 | 25 |
36 | Quentin Callewaert | 2019 | Triton | 05:51.0 | 18:10.5 | 26 |
37 | Tim Strang | 2018 | Holliston | 05:51.2 | 18:11.3 | 27 |
38 | Jacob Nelson | 2018 | Tyngsborough | 05:51.3 | 18:11.6 | 28 |
39 | Jacob Wennerstum | 2018 | Tyngsborough | 05:51.9 | 18:13.4 | 29 |
40 | Hunter Studley | 2019 | Seekonk | 05:52.2 | 18:14.4 | 30 |
41 | Reilly Michael | 2018 | Stoneham | 05:53.6 | 18:18.6 | 31 |
42 | Donovan Nihill | 2019 | Norton | 05:54.1 | 18:20.4 | 32 |
43 | Ronald Cloutier | 2018 | Apponequet | 05:54.3 | 18:20.9 | 33 |
44 | Michael Belger | 2019 | Holliston | 05:54.6 | 18:21.8 | 34 |
45 | Peter Lam | 2019 | Tyngsborough | 05:54.7 | 18:22.0 | 35 |
46 | Jacob Robin | 2018 | Dover-Sherborn | 05:55.2 | 18:23.6 | 36 |
47 | Ryan Carkin | 2018 | Sutton | 05:55.4 | 18:24.3 | 37 |
48 | Patrick Cann | 2018 | Stoneham | 05:55.5 | 18:24.6 | 38 |
49 | Connor Pozzi | 2018 | Seekonk | 05:55.6 | 18:25.0 | 39 |
50 | Nick Courtney | 2019 | Hanover | 05:56.0 | 18:26.3 | 40 |
51 | Andrew Dawson | 2018 | Wilmington | 05:57.7 | 18:31.3 | 41 |
52 | Anthony Farago | 2019 | Triton | 05:59.4 | 18:36.8 | 42 |
53 | Kris Brown | 2018 | Holliston | 06:00.7 | 18:40.7 | 43 |
54 | Seth Rosczewski | 2018 | Rockland | 06:02.0 | 18:44.9 | |
55 | Okan Canaran | 2018 | Apponequet | 06:02.1 | 18:45.0 | 44 |
56 | Patrick Hodgson | 2018 | Falmouth | 06:02.4 | 18:46.0 | 45 |
57 | Billy Kenney | 2018 | Plymouth South | 06:03.1 | 18:48.1 | 46 |
58 | Jai Patel | 2019 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 06:03.3 | 18:48.9 | 47 |
59 | Charlie Norton | 2019 | Cardinal Spellman | 06:04.4 | 18:52.2 | 48 |
60 | Calvin Toran | 2018 | Falmouth | 06:04.7 | 18:53.1 | 49 |
61 | Adam Curdo | 2019 | Wilmington | 06:04.7 | 18:53.3 | 50 |
62 | Andrew Parker | 2019 | Tyngsborough | 06:05.2 | 18:54.8 | 51 |
63 | Martin Bleakley | 2019 | Dover-Sherborn | 06:05.6 | 18:55.9 | 52 |
64 | Summersby Jack | 2019 | Melrose | 06:05.6 | 18:56.1 | 53 |
65 | Marc Aronis | 2018 | Stoneham | 06:06.1 | 18:57.6 | 54 |
66 | Wesley Rose | 2019 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 06:06.3 | 18:58.3 | 55 |
67 | Lucas Bache | 2019 | Hopedale | 06:06.8 | 18:59.7 | |
68 | Sam Larue | 2019 | Cardinal Spellman | 06:07.2 | 19:01.1 | 56 |
69 | Mik Masterson | 2018 | Parker Charter Essential | 06:08.1 | 19:03.7 | 57 |
70 | MIke Araujo | 2019 | Seekonk | 06:08.1 | 19:03.8 | 58 |
71 | Brenden Glynn | 2018 | Sturgis West Charter | 06:08.3 | 19:04.5 | |
72 | Ben Matson | 2018 | Plymouth South | 06:08.8 | 19:05.9 | 59 |
73 | Greg Raso | 2019 | Stoneham | 06:09.3 | 19:07.5 | 60 |
74 | Charlie Whalen | 2018 | Marthas Vineyard | 06:09.3 | 19:07.6 | |
75 | Evan Wall | 2018 | Parker Charter Essential | 06:11.4 | 19:14.1 | 61 |
76 | Klaus Wiemeyer | 2018 | Dover-Sherborn | 06:11.9 | 19:15.6 | 62 |
77 | Chris Bergner | 2018 | Ipswich | 06:12.2 | 19:16.5 | 63 |
78 | Ethan St.Aubin | 2018 | Plymouth South | 06:13.4 | 19:20.1 | 64 |
79 | Scott Sirri | 2019 | Dover-Sherborn | 06:14.0 | 19:22.2 | 65 |
80 | Sean Morrissey | 2019 | Rockland | 06:16.1 | 19:28.6 | |
81 | Dan Tiedtke | 2019 | Hanover | 06:16.8 | 19:30.9 | 66 |
82 | Connor Glynn | 2020 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 06:17.2 | 19:32.0 | |
83 | Joseph Dalia | 2019 | Norwell | 06:18.6 | 19:36.5 | |
84 | Dillon Greenhalgh | 2018 | Wilmington | 06:19.1 | 19:38.0 | 67 |
85 | John Paul Capuano | 2019 | Sutton | 06:19.1 | 19:38.1 | 68 |
86 | Joseph O'Connor | 2019 | Apponequet | 06:19.3 | 19:38.5 | 69 |
87 | Zachary Forni | 2019 | Ipswich | 06:19.5 | 19:39.3 | 70 |
88 | Samuel Hearn | 2019 | Whitinsville Christian | 06:19.8 | 19:40.2 | |
89 | John Fattore | 2019 | Dover-Sherborn | 06:20.2 | 19:41.2 | 71 |
90 | Christian Ho | 2019 | Archbishop Williams | 06:20.2 | 19:41.3 | |
91 | Colon Brown | 2019 | Seekonk | 06:20.2 | 19:41.5 | 72 |
92 | Tim Ryan | 2018 | Cardinal Spellman | 06:20.5 | 19:42.4 | 73 |
93 | Joe Redmond | 2020 | Cardinal Spellman | 06:20.9 | 19:43.6 | 74 |
94 | Tyler Neal | 2019 | Tyngsborough | 06:21.4 | 19:45.1 | |
95 | Kyle Infantino | 2018 | Medfield | 06:21.7 | 19:46.0 | |
96 | Kamrin MacFarland | 2018 | Plymouth South | 06:22.0 | 19:47.0 | 75 |
97 | Callan Moriarty | 2018 | Nipmuc | 06:22.5 | 19:48.5 | |
98 | Keegan Ritchie | 2020 | Triton | 06:23.7 | 19:52.2 | 76 |
99 | Andrew Fei | 2018 | Weston | 06:23.7 | 19:52.3 | |
100 | Chris Brennan | 2018 | Triton | 06:23.7 | 19:52.3 | 77 |
101 | Liam Gay-Killeen | 2018 | Triton | 06:23.7 | 19:52.4 | 78 |
102 | Colin Ganzenmuller | 2018 | Triton | 06:23.8 | 19:52.4 | 79 |
103 | Diego Fernandez | 2019 | Triton | 06:23.8 | 19:52.5 | 80 |
104 | Mason Drummey | 2018 | Falmouth | 06:24.5 | 19:54.6 | 81 |
105 | Simon Barnum | 2019 | Norwell | 06:24.5 | 19:54.7 | |
106 | Patrick Brown | 2019 | Hanover | 06:24.9 | 19:55.9 | 82 |
107 | Jake Laprise | 2019 | Hanover | 06:26.0 | 19:59.5 | 83 |
108 | James Wilson | 2019 | Norton | 06:26.3 | 20:00.4 | 84 |
109 | Troy Otter | 2018 | Falmouth | 06:26.7 | 20:01.6 | 85 |
110 | Jared Dalone | 2018 | Stoneham | 06:28.0 | 20:05.6 | 86 |
111 | Jovan Aigbekaen | 2019 | Dracut | 06:30.0 | 20:11.8 | |
112 | Austin Pzenny | 2018 | Ipswich | 06:30.8 | 20:14.4 | 87 |
113 | Andrew Hall | 2018 | Tyngsborough | 06:31.1 | 20:15.2 | |
114 | Liam Geyer | 2018 | Hull/Cohasset | 06:31.1 | 20:15.2 | |
115 | Charlie Murphy | 2019 | Dedham | 06:31.4 | 20:16.1 | |
116 | Steve Stromski | 2018 | Melrose | 06:31.7 | 20:17.1 | 88 |
117 | Ryan Nagle | 2018 | Melrose | 06:31.7 | 20:17.1 | 89 |
118 | Ryan Cully | 2019 | Hanover | 06:32.2 | 20:18.5 | 90 |
119 | Jerry Murphy | 2019 | Melrose | 06:32.2 | 20:18.7 | 91 |
120 | Michael Naeger | 2018 | Ipswich | 06:32.4 | 20:19.1 | 92 |
121 | Zachary Steele | 2019 | Norton | 06:32.5 | 20:19.7 | 93 |
122 | Andrew Benagh | 2018 | Melrose | 06:32.5 | 20:19.7 | 94 |
123 | Will Hanlon | 2018 | Melrose | 06:32.7 | 20:20.1 | 95 |
124 | William Gray | 2018 | Melrose | 06:33.1 | 20:21.5 | 96 |
125 | Dan Broderick | 2018 | Melrose | 06:33.6 | 20:23.1 | |
126 | Eric Desprez | 2019 | Triton | 06:34.6 | 20:26.0 | |
127 | Andrew McCarthy | 2019 | Uxbridge | 06:34.6 | 20:26.2 | |
128 | Alexander Galvin | 2021 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 06:35.2 | 20:27.8 | 97 |
129 | Robert Gerardi | 2019 | Seekonk | 06:35.2 | 20:28.1 | 98 |
130 | Dylan Oesh-Emmel | 2018 | Stoneham | 06:35.3 | 20:28.1 | |
131 | Jacob Thompson | 2019 | Bishop Stang | 06:35.8 | 20:29.9 | |
132 | Ray Nichols | 2018 | Sutton | 06:35.9 | 20:30.3 | 99 |
133 | Jack Murray | 2018 | Bishop Stang | 06:36.7 | 20:32.6 | |
134 | James O'Toole | 2018 | Bishop Stang | 06:37.5 | 20:35.0 | |
135 | Joshua Wiersma | 2018 | Whitinsville Christian | 06:37.8 | 20:36.1 | |
136 | Joshua Minard | 2019 | Dedham | 06:38.0 | 20:36.8 | |
137 | Ryan LaFrancois | 2019 | Norton | 06:38.2 | 20:37.3 | 100 |
138 | Mathew Pepin | 2019 | Norton | 06:38.4 | 20:38.0 | 101 |
139 | Kenny Campbell | 2021 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 06:38.5 | 20:38.4 | 102 |
140 | Tyler Johnson | 2020 | Rockland | 06:39.0 | 20:39.9 | |
141 | Ben Youkilis | 2019 | Bellingham | 06:39.6 | 20:41.5 | |
142 | Aidan Belleville | 2018 | Nipmuc | 06:40.3 | 20:43.9 | |
143 | William Hua | 2018 | Archbishop Williams | 06:40.9 | 20:45.8 | |
144 | Carl Allard | 2018 | Parker Charter Essential | 06:41.1 | 20:46.3 | 103 |
145 | Brian Hoyt | 2019 | Hanover | 06:41.5 | 20:47.5 | 104 |
146 | Mark Muldoon | 2019 | Old Rochester | 06:41.5 | 20:47.7 | |
147 | Jack Field | 2019 | Somerset-Berkley | 06:41.6 | 20:47.7 | |
148 | Michael Matta | 2019 | Wayland | 06:41.9 | 20:48.7 | |
149 | Ryan Carney | 2019 | Canton | 06:42.9 | 20:51.9 | |
150 | Jonathon Abbott | 2019 | Apponequet | 06:43.4 | 20:53.3 | 105 |
151 | Maximus Papsadore | 2019 | Sturgis West Charter | 06:43.4 | 20:53.6 | |
152 | Vincent Pak | 2018 | Wayland | 06:43.6 | 20:54.2 | |
153 | Jay Girvan | 2019 | Canton | 06:44.8 | 20:58.0 | |
154 | Thomas Daley | 2018 | Wayland | 06:45.0 | 20:58.3 | |
155 | Ethan Sirhal | 2019 | Sturgis East Charter | 06:45.2 | 20:58.9 | |
156 | Lucas Nunes | 2019 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 06:46.3 | 21:02.6 | 106 |
157 | Devin Staub | 2018 | Holliston | 06:46.4 | 21:02.6 | 107 |
158 | Matt Anderson | 2019 | Norton | 06:46.7 | 21:03.6 | |
159 | Kevin Ferriera | 2018 | Somerset-Berkley | 06:47.9 | 21:07.4 | |
160 | Noah Garnier | 2019 | Melrose | 06:48.9 | 21:10.5 | |
161 | Edward Correa | 2021 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 06:48.9 | 21:10.7 | 108 |
162 | Daniel Fabrizio | 2018 | Watertown | 06:49.4 | 21:12.2 | |
163 | Tyler Kulak | 2019 | Old Rochester | 06:49.6 | 21:12.8 | |
164 | Robert Scott | 2018 | Norwell | 06:49.6 | 21:12.8 | |
165 | Eben Peak | 2018 | Marthas Vineyard | 06:53.5 | 21:24.9 | |
166 | Ben Helfrich | 2018 | Falmouth | 06:56.5 | 21:34.2 | 109 |
167 | Nick Mirasola | 2019 | Hanover | 06:56.8 | 21:35.2 | 110 |
168 | Zane Otter | 2018 | Falmouth | 06:56.9 | 21:35.4 | 111 |
169 | Miles Spite | 2019 | Hanover | 06:56.9 | 21:35.5 | |
170 | Cam Silva | 2018 | Apponequet | 06:58.4 | 21:40.2 | 112 |
171 | Tyler Brown | 2019 | Nipmuc | 06:58.9 | 21:41.7 | |
172 | Robert Sheeran | 2019 | Cardinal Spellman | 07:00.0 | 21:45.0 | 113 |
173 | Ryan Wheeler | 2018 | Norton | 07:00.4 | 21:46.3 | |
174 | Alex Wisnaskas | 2018 | Norton | 07:01.5 | 21:49.6 | |
175 | Jon DelSignore | 2019 | Sutton | 07:02.6 | 21:53.1 | 114 |
176 | Youjin Chen | 2019 | Whitinsville Christian | 07:04.5 | 21:59.0 | |
177 | Zach Deboer | 2019 | Hanover | 07:08.7 | 22:12.1 | |
178 | Nick Flamos | 2019 | Hanover | 07:08.8 | 22:12.5 | |
179 | Henry Dolan | 2019 | Holliston | 07:09.9 | 22:15.9 | 115 |
180 | Mathew Bruzzese | 2020 | Rockland | 07:11.1 | 22:19.7 | |
181 | Ethan Raye | 2019 | Nipmuc | 07:11.6 | 22:21.1 | |
182 | Sam Levin | 2019 | Wayland | 07:12.2 | 22:22.9 | |
183 | Nick Denham | 2019 | Norton | 07:12.6 | 22:24.3 | |
184 | Michael DelGuidice | 2019 | Hull/Cohasset | 07:12.8 | 22:24.7 | |
185 | Jared Cepiel | 2019 | Triton | 07:12.8 | 22:24.7 | |
186 | Carter Howley | 2019 | Millis | 07:13.7 | 22:27.5 |
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Team Results
(3k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint John's Prep | 53:07 | 10:37 | 76 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 39 | 74 | 151 |
2 | Lowell | 54:52 | 10:58 | 163 | 1 | 28 | 40 | 42 | 52 | 153 | 177 |
3 | Chelmsford | 54:58 | 10:59 | 164 | 10 | 32 | 34 | 43 | 45 | 63 | 96 |
4 | Taunton | 54:58 | 10:59 | 180 | 8 | 14 | 30 | 31 | 97 | 149 | 160 |
5 | Boston College High | 55:47 | 11:09 | 211 | 11 | 24 | 44 | 62 | 70 | 89 | 146 |
6 | Franklin | 55:50 | 11:10 | 247 | 2 | 16 | 49 | 64 | 116 | 128 | 147 |
7 | Winchester | 56:29 | 11:17 | 249 | 21 | 35 | 53 | 67 | 73 | 84 | 105 |
8 | Barnstable | 55:43 | 11:08 | 254 | 4 | 12 | 25 | 106 | 107 | 139 | 143 |
9 | Wellesley | 57:23 | 11:28 | 318 | 37 | 51 | 61 | 82 | 87 | ||
10 | Bishop Feehan | 57:11 | 11:26 | 346 | 5 | 46 | 77 | 104 | 114 | 127 | 180 |
11 | Groton-Dunstable | 57:42 | 11:32 | 356 | 29 | 71 | 75 | 90 | 91 | 100 | 113 |
12 | Whitman-Hanson | 58:35 | 11:43 | 398 | 20 | 33 | 54 | 102 | 189 | ||
13 | Duxbury | 58:21 | 11:40 | 415 | 23 | 80 | 81 | 99 | 132 | ||
14 | Brookline | 58:36 | 11:43 | 428 | 50 | 72 | 94 | 95 | 117 | ||
15 | Xaverian Brothers | 58:39 | 11:43 | 433 | 48 | 65 | 92 | 109 | 119 | 155 | |
16 | Shepherd Hill | 1:00:40 | 12:08 | 435 | 6 | 15 | 26 | 191 | 197 | 199 | |
17 | Marshfield | 58:43 | 11:44 | 451 | 19 | 69 | 78 | 141 | 144 | 193 | |
18 | Weymouth | 59:18 | 11:51 | 460 | 27 | 56 | 76 | 118 | 183 | ||
19 | Central Catholic | 59:08 | 11:49 | 481 | 41 | 66 | 110 | 122 | 142 | 161 | 163 |
20 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 59:48 | 11:57 | 486 | 38 | 58 | 101 | 103 | 186 | ||
21 | Arlington | 59:09 | 11:49 | 492 | 13 | 79 | 85 | 156 | 159 | ||
22 | Essex Technical | 59:06 | 11:49 | 493 | 17 | 36 | 126 | 150 | 164 | 170 | 173 |
23 | Wakefield | 59:23 | 11:52 | 506 | 55 | 93 | 112 | 121 | 125 | 133 | 138 |
24 | Woburn | 1:00:06 | 12:01 | 574 | 22 | 134 | 136 | 137 | 145 | 200 | 202 |
25 | Sharon | 1:01:06 | 12:13 | 618 | 57 | 86 | 135 | 169 | 171 | 184 | |
26 | Mansfield | 1:00:58 | 12:11 | 626 | 60 | 123 | 131 | 140 | 172 | 179 | 204 |
27 | Malden Catholic | 1:02:04 | 12:24 | 661 | 88 | 98 | 108 | 182 | 185 | ||
28 | Oliver Ames | 1:01:36 | 12:19 | 665 | 59 | 115 | 158 | 166 | 167 | 198 | 203 |
29 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 1:01:50 | 12:22 | 670 | 47 | 124 | 152 | 157 | 190 | 196 | |
30 | Andover | 1:02:36 | 12:31 | 716 | 68 | 129 | 168 | 175 | 176 | ||
31 | Hudson | 1:02:01 | 12:24 | 721 | 111 | 120 | 154 | 162 | 174 | 181 | 188 |
32 | King Philip | 1:04:21 | 12:52 | 743 | 83 | 130 | 148 | 187 | 195 | ||
33 | Newton North | 1:09:42 | 13:56 | 930 | 165 | 178 | 192 | 194 | 201 |
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Individual Results (3k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joeben Jacobs | 2021 | Lowell | 05:27.9 | 10:11.3 | 1 |
2 | Luke Cashin | 2021 | Franklin | 05:28.2 | 10:11.9 | 2 |
3 | George Nikolakopoulos | 2021 | Saint John's Prep | 05:30.4 | 10:16.1 | 3 |
4 | Charlie Ewald | 2021 | Barnstable | 05:33.1 | 10:21.0 | 4 |
5 | Lincoln Schneider | 2021 | Bishop Feehan | 05:33.5 | 10:21.7 | 5 |
6 | Andrew Bullen | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 05:34.5 | 10:23.7 | 6 |
7 | Tomas Arevalo | 2021 | Boston Latin School | 05:35.7 | 10:25.8 | |
8 | Noah Mooney | 2021 | Saint John's Prep | 05:36.9 | 10:28.2 | 7 |
9 | Joseph Bozek | 2021 | Methuen | 05:37.4 | 10:29.1 | |
10 | Nolan Tavares | 2021 | Taunton | 05:37.5 | 10:29.3 | 8 |
11 | Patrick Hosman | 2021 | Saint John's Prep | 05:37.7 | 10:29.7 | 9 |
12 | Kolbe Shannon | 2021 | Plymouth North | 05:39.1 | 10:32.2 | |
13 | Aidan Hennessey | 2021 | Chelmsford | 05:39.7 | 10:33.4 | 10 |
14 | Steven Roche | 2021 | Boston College High | 05:40.1 | 10:34.1 | 11 |
15 | Connor Brewster | 2021 | Barnstable | 05:41.6 | 10:36.9 | 12 |
16 | Nicholas Melisi | 2021 | Natick | 05:42.5 | 10:38.5 | |
17 | Jameson Sparks | 2021 | Arlington | 05:43.3 | 10:40.0 | 13 |
18 | Ty Cali | 2021 | Taunton | 05:44.1 | 10:41.5 | 14 |
19 | Matthew Gard | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 05:45.1 | 10:43.4 | 15 |
20 | Kevin Kelsey | 2021 | Beverly | 05:45.4 | 10:44.0 | |
21 | Declan Walmsley | 2021 | Franklin | 05:46.2 | 10:45.4 | 16 |
22 | Anthony Iannalfo | 2021 | Essex Technical | 05:46.2 | 10:45.5 | 17 |
23 | Graham MacDonald | 2021 | Saint John's Prep | 05:46.3 | 10:45.6 | 18 |
24 | Anuj Sirsikar | 2021 | Acton-Boxborough | 05:46.5 | 10:45.9 | |
25 | Gino Vitelli | 2021 | Marshfield | 05:46.7 | 10:46.4 | 19 |
26 | Josh Shepard | 2021 | Newton South | 05:48.2 | 10:49.1 | |
27 | Liam Cafferty | 2021 | Whitman-Hanson | 05:48.2 | 10:49.2 | 20 |
28 | Ronan Kelly | 2021 | North Quincy | 05:48.8 | 10:50.3 | |
29 | Wilfredo Martinez | 2021 | Revere | 05:48.9 | 10:50.5 | |
30 | Alejandro Gonzalez | 2021 | Winchester | 05:49.1 | 10:50.8 | 21 |
31 | Andrew Vecchia | 2021 | Woburn | 05:49.2 | 10:51.0 | 22 |
32 | Nick Turcotte | 2021 | Duxbury | 05:49.7 | 10:51.9 | 23 |
33 | Sean Crehan | 2021 | Reading | 05:50.1 | 10:52.6 | |
34 | Owen Duggan | 2021 | Boston College High | 05:50.2 | 10:53.0 | 24 |
35 | Sean Cole | 2021 | Barnstable | 05:51.2 | 10:54.8 | 25 |
36 | Henry Weiland | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 05:52.2 | 10:56.6 | 26 |
37 | Bodhi Kolwaite | 2021 | Weymouth | 05:52.4 | 10:57.0 | 27 |
38 | Thomas Flanagan | 2021 | Needham | 05:52.5 | 10:57.1 | |
39 | Joel Perez | 2021 | Lowell | 05:52.6 | 10:57.3 | 28 |
40 | Jaden Friedman | 2021 | Newton South | 05:52.6 | 10:57.4 | |
41 | Jonathan Orelowitz | 2021 | Newton South | 05:52.7 | 10:57.5 | |
42 | Declan Lowney | 2021 | Groton-Dunstable | 05:52.7 | 10:57.5 | 29 |
43 | Steven Westgate | 2021 | Taunton | 05:53.4 | 10:58.8 | 30 |
44 | Ryan Strawbridge | 2022 | Taunton | 05:53.4 | 10:58.9 | 31 |
45 | Nick Burns | 2021 | Chelmsford | 05:53.4 | 10:58.9 | 32 |
46 | Andrew Benassi | 2021 | Reading | 05:53.8 | 10:59.7 | |
47 | Theophilas Kamperides | 2021 | Whitman-Hanson | 05:53.9 | 10:59.8 | 33 |
48 | James Barrett | 2021 | Chelmsford | 05:53.9 | 10:59.8 | 34 |
49 | Ben Burns | 2021 | Winchester | 05:55.2 | 11:02.2 | 35 |
50 | Ethan Demsey | 2021 | Essex Technical | 05:56.4 | 11:04.5 | 36 |
51 | Owen Matejka | 2021 | Wellesley | 05:56.9 | 11:05.4 | 37 |
52 | Collin Daugherty | 2021 | Haverhill | 05:57.5 | 11:06.4 | |
53 | Timothy Keefe | 2021 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 05:58.0 | 11:07.5 | 38 |
54 | Matthew Quinn | 2021 | Saint John's Prep | 05:58.4 | 11:08.1 | 39 |
55 | Hunter Williams | 2021 | Lowell | 05:59.0 | 11:09.3 | 40 |
56 | James Hayes | 2021 | Central Catholic | 05:59.6 | 11:10.4 | 41 |
57 | James Appiah | 2021 | Lowell | 06:00.3 | 11:11.7 | 42 |
58 | Matthew Carpenter | 2021 | Chelmsford | 06:00.6 | 11:12.3 | 43 |
59 | Steven Crowley | Senior | Boston College High | 06:01.1 | 11:13.3 | 44 |
60 | Luke Abraham | 2021 | Chelmsford | 06:01.4 | 11:13.8 | 45 |
61 | Jackson Clark | 2021 | Beverly | 06:01.5 | 11:14.0 | |
62 | Xavier Frick | 2021 | Bishop Feehan | 06:02.1 | 11:15.2 | 46 |
63 | Jackson Linn | 2021 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 06:02.2 | 11:15.3 | 47 |
64 | Nathan Kleinschmidt | 2021 | Acton-Boxborough | 06:03.1 | 11:17.0 | |
65 | Noah Wilson | 2021 | Xaverian Brothers | 06:03.8 | 11:18.3 | 48 |
66 | Nicholas Quinn | 2021 | Franklin | 06:04.2 | 11:19.0 | 49 |
67 | Carl Debrito | 2022 | New Bedford | 06:04.7 | 11:19.9 | |
68 | Cole Jilak | 2021 | Brookline | 06:05.0 | 11:20.6 | 50 |
69 | Sam Harrington | 2021 | Natick | 06:05.3 | 11:21.1 | |
70 | Will Glowacky | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:06.2 | 11:22.8 | 51 |
71 | Derick Ocasio | 2021 | Lowell | 06:06.2 | 11:22.8 | 52 |
72 | Aidan Kimberley | 2021 | Winchester | 06:06.3 | 11:22.9 | 53 |
73 | Samuel Sailesh | 2021 | Braintree | 06:06.5 | 11:23.3 | |
74 | Michael Cullen | 2021 | Needham | 06:06.9 | 11:24.0 | |
75 | Milan Patel | 2021 | Newton South | 06:07.4 | 11:24.9 | |
76 | Christopher MacDonald | 2021 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:07.6 | 11:25.3 | 54 |
77 | Jonathan D'Ambrosio | 2021 | Wakefield | 06:07.9 | 11:25.9 | 55 |
78 | Nick Olivera | 2021 | Weymouth | 06:08.1 | 11:26.2 | 56 |
79 | Henry O'Donnell | 2021 | Westford Academy | 06:08.1 | 11:26.4 | |
80 | Siddharth Reddy | 2021 | Sharon | 06:08.9 | 11:27.9 | 57 |
81 | Kevin Kiser | 2021 | Dartmouth | 06:09.6 | 11:29.1 | |
82 | Neil Barbour | 2021 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:10.3 | 11:30.3 | 58 |
83 | Alex Ramirez | 2021 | Oliver Ames | 06:10.4 | 11:30.5 | 59 |
84 | Dan Kipp | 2021 | Mansfield | 06:10.5 | 11:30.7 | 60 |
85 | Drew Weiss | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:10.7 | 11:31.1 | 61 |
86 | Patrick Lambe | 2021 | Boston College High | 06:10.9 | 11:31.6 | 62 |
87 | Sean Hayes | 2021 | Chelmsford | 06:11.2 | 11:32.1 | 63 |
88 | Quinn Fila-Montgomery | 2021 | Franklin | 06:11.5 | 11:32.7 | 64 |
89 | Niraj Ramesh | 2021 | Xaverian Brothers | 06:12.4 | 11:34.3 | 65 |
90 | Aidan Doherty | 2021 | Central Catholic | 06:12.9 | 11:35.2 | 66 |
91 | David Sui | 2021 | Winchester | 06:13.0 | 11:35.4 | 67 |
92 | Zack Nepomnayshy | 2021 | Andover | 06:13.1 | 11:35.6 | 68 |
93 | Pat Finn | 2021 | Marshfield | 06:13.1 | 11:35.7 | 69 |
94 | Harrison Hu | 2021 | Boston College High | 06:13.2 | 11:35.9 | 70 |
95 | George Lowney | 2021 | Groton-Dunstable | 06:13.5 | 11:36.4 | 71 |
96 | Michalis Protopapadakis | 2021 | Brookline | 06:13.8 | 11:36.9 | 72 |
97 | Caleb Dean | 2021 | Brockton | 06:14.4 | 11:38.1 | |
98 | Alex Cumming | 2021 | Winchester | 06:14.6 | 11:38.4 | 73 |
99 | Calvin Keating | 2021 | Saint John's Prep | 06:14.8 | 11:38.7 | 74 |
100 | Jacob Strauss | 2021 | Groton-Dunstable | 06:14.9 | 11:38.9 | 75 |
101 | Robbie McCue | 2021 | Weymouth | 06:15.1 | 11:39.4 | 76 |
102 | Seamus Sutula | 2021 | Bishop Feehan | 06:15.5 | 11:40.1 | 77 |
103 | Sam Will | 2021 | Marshfield | 06:15.7 | 11:40.4 | 78 |
104 | Liam Nokes | 2021 | Arlington | 06:15.8 | 11:40.7 | 79 |
105 | Max Harrington | 2021 | Duxbury | 06:16.1 | 11:41.1 | 80 |
106 | Rory Quigley | 2021 | Duxbury | 06:16.1 | 11:41.2 | 81 |
107 | Cole Farmer | 2021 | Haverhill | 06:16.2 | 11:41.4 | |
108 | Ben Wagner | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:16.2 | 11:41.4 | 82 |
109 | Jake Brawley | 2021 | King Philip | 06:16.3 | 11:41.5 | 83 |
110 | John Hamilton | 2021 | Winchester | 06:16.4 | 11:41.8 | 84 |
111 | Ben Platt | 2021 | Arlington | 06:16.4 | 11:41.8 | 85 |
112 | David Penney | 2021 | Stoughton | 06:16.8 | 11:42.5 | |
113 | Mark Starovoytov | 2021 | Sharon | 06:17.2 | 11:43.2 | 86 |
114 | Jack Carroll | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:17.2 | 11:43.3 | 87 |
115 | Shane Finn | 2021 | Haverhill | 06:17.6 | 11:43.9 | |
116 | Luke Stockless | 2021 | Malden Catholic | 06:17.8 | 11:44.5 | 88 |
117 | Dylan Pathiraja | Senior | Boston College High | 06:18.0 | 11:44.6 | 89 |
118 | Finn Shiely | 2021 | Groton-Dunstable | 06:18.0 | 11:44.7 | 90 |
119 | Jack Blount | 2021 | Groton-Dunstable | 06:18.2 | 11:45.2 | 91 |
120 | Alex Edwards | 2021 | Natick | 06:18.7 | 11:46.1 | |
121 | Pratham Gujar | 2021 | Xaverian Brothers | 06:18.8 | 11:46.2 | 92 |
122 | Zach Jellison | 2021 | Wakefield | 06:19.7 | 11:47.8 | 93 |
123 | Jacob Zucker | 2021 | Brookline | 06:19.8 | 11:48.1 | 94 |
124 | Michael Cherkasky | 2021 | Brookline | 06:20.7 | 11:49.8 | 95 |
125 | Zachary Larochelle | 2021 | Chelmsford | 06:20.9 | 11:50.1 | 96 |
126 | Jeremy Gay | 2021 | Taunton | 06:21.1 | 11:50.5 | 97 |
127 | Tom Curran | 2021 | Malden Catholic | 06:21.5 | 11:51.2 | 98 |
128 | Matt Hall | 2021 | Duxbury | 06:21.8 | 11:51.9 | 99 |
129 | Eddie Hughes | 2021 | Chelmsford | 06:22.0 | 11:52.1 | |
130 | Ben Taylor | 2021 | Groton-Dunstable | 06:22.2 | 11:52.6 | 100 |
131 | Robert Ladue | 2021 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:22.3 | 11:52.8 | 101 |
132 | Aiden O'Brien | 2021 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:22.6 | 11:53.3 | 102 |
133 | Liam King | 2021 | Methuen | 06:22.7 | 11:53.5 | |
134 | Jackson Palmer | 2021 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:22.9 | 11:53.8 | 103 |
135 | Jason Bisciotti | 2021 | Bishop Feehan | 06:23.0 | 11:54.0 | 104 |
136 | Dan Flanagan | 2021 | Winchester | 06:23.1 | 11:54.3 | 105 |
137 | Daniel MacDermid | 2021 | Barnstable | 06:23.3 | 11:54.6 | 106 |
138 | Michael Rodolakis | 2021 | Barnstable | 06:24.0 | 11:56.0 | 107 |
139 | Sean Slatkavitz | 2021 | Needham | 06:24.3 | 11:56.5 | |
140 | Thomas Tracy | 2021 | Malden Catholic | 06:24.6 | 11:57.1 | 108 |
141 | Noah McGuire | 2021 | Xaverian Brothers | 06:25.2 | 11:58.2 | 109 |
142 | Jackson Schlussel | 2021 | Hopkinton | 06:25.7 | 11:59.0 | |
143 | Leo Parent | 2021 | Central Catholic | 06:25.8 | 11:59.3 | 110 |
144 | Alex Colleoni-Pimenta | 2021 | Hudson | 06:25.9 | 11:59.5 | 111 |
145 | Alex Skeldon | 2021 | Wakefield | 06:25.9 | 11:59.5 | 112 |
146 | Ryan Mosscrop | 2021 | Groton-Dunstable | 06:26.4 | 12:00.3 | 113 |
147 | Ryan Siano | 2021 | Bishop Feehan | 06:26.8 | 12:01.2 | 114 |
148 | Drew Nickla | 2021 | Oliver Ames | 06:26.9 | 12:01.3 | 115 |
149 | William Cerier | 2021 | Franklin | 06:26.9 | 12:01.4 | 116 |
150 | Seth Williams | 2021 | Brookline | 06:27.0 | 12:01.5 | 117 |
151 | Warren Wiriadjaja | 2021 | Weymouth | 06:27.0 | 12:01.5 | 118 |
152 | Vinh Tran | 2021 | North Quincy | 06:27.2 | 12:01.9 | |
153 | Robbie Donovan | 2021 | North Quincy | 06:27.5 | 12:02.5 | |
154 | Sam Sullivan | 2021 | Xaverian Brothers | 06:27.7 | 12:02.9 | 119 |
155 | Ramon Mojica | 2021 | Brockton | 06:27.9 | 12:03.3 | |
156 | Collin Garry | 2021 | Hudson | 06:28.0 | 12:03.5 | 120 |
157 | Andrew Roos | 2021 | Wakefield | 06:28.1 | 12:03.6 | 121 |
158 | Andrew Parent | 2021 | Central Catholic | 06:28.3 | 12:03.9 | 122 |
159 | Tim Corkery | 2021 | Mansfield | 06:28.4 | 12:04.1 | 123 |
160 | Jonah Jaffe | 2021 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 06:28.9 | 12:05.1 | 124 |
161 | Dan King | 2021 | Wakefield | 06:29.7 | 12:06.6 | 125 |
162 | Jack Nelson | 2021 | North Quincy | 06:30.2 | 12:07.5 | |
163 | Jeffrey Kiser | 2021 | Braintree | 06:30.6 | 12:08.3 | |
164 | James Broderick | 2021 | Essex Technical | 06:31.0 | 12:09.1 | 126 |
165 | Matthew Grant | 2021 | Bishop Feehan | 06:31.1 | 12:09.2 | 127 |
166 | Harry Murphy | 2021 | Walpole | 06:32.0 | 12:10.8 | |
167 | Ethan Park | 2021 | Franklin | 06:32.1 | 12:10.9 | 128 |
168 | Spencer Cipro | 2021 | Tantasqua | 06:32.6 | 12:11.9 | |
169 | Max Zytkovicz | 2021 | Andover | 06:32.8 | 12:12.3 | 129 |
170 | Liam Noke | 2021 | King Philip | 06:32.8 | 12:12.3 | 130 |
171 | Jack Taylor | 2021 | Mansfield | 06:33.3 | 12:13.3 | 131 |
172 | Jack Hurley | 2021 | Hingham | 06:34.3 | 12:15.2 | |
173 | Joe Chalifoux | 2021 | Duxbury | 06:34.4 | 12:15.4 | 132 |
174 | Cory Sample | 2021 | Wakefield | 06:34.5 | 12:15.6 | 133 |
175 | William Buckley | 2021 | Plymouth North | 06:35.4 | 12:17.2 | |
176 | Sam Newton | 2021 | Woburn | 06:35.5 | 12:17.3 | 134 |
177 | Noah Tolentino | 2021 | Sharon | 06:35.5 | 12:17.3 | 135 |
178 | Christian Vallerand | 2021 | Woburn | 06:35.5 | 12:17.4 | 136 |
179 | Clark Dionne | 2021 | Woburn | 06:35.7 | 12:17.7 | 137 |
180 | Aaron Canestaro | 2021 | Wakefield | 06:35.9 | 12:18.1 | 138 |
181 | Gregory Ryan | 2022 | Barnstable | 06:36.3 | 12:18.8 | 139 |
182 | Kyle Gracer | 2021 | Mansfield | 06:36.4 | 12:19.0 | 140 |
183 | John McFarland | 2021 | Marshfield | 06:36.6 | 12:19.4 | 141 |
184 | Dan Klauer | 2021 | Central Catholic | 06:36.8 | 12:19.8 | 142 |
185 | Steven Leone | 2021 | Revere | 06:37.2 | 12:20.6 | |
186 | Jeremiah Singer | 2022 | Barnstable | 06:37.7 | 12:21.6 | 143 |
187 | Josh Holbrook | 2021 | Marshfield | 06:37.9 | 12:21.8 | 144 |
188 | Cole Youngreen | 2021 | Beverly | 06:38.1 | 12:22.2 | |
189 | Sean Sullivan | 2021 | Woburn | 06:38.5 | 12:22.9 | 145 |
190 | Ryan LaBrun | Senior | Boston College High | 06:39.2 | 12:24.3 | 146 |
191 | Joseph Zercie | 2021 | Franklin | 06:39.3 | 12:24.5 | 147 |
192 | Sam Evans | 2021 | King Philip | 06:39.4 | 12:24.6 | 148 |
193 | Thomas Boboruzian | 2021 | Taunton | 06:39.5 | 12:24.8 | 149 |
194 | Kevin Rush | 2021 | Essex Technical | 06:39.6 | 12:25.1 | 150 |
195 | Nolan Adam | 2021 | Saint John's Prep | 06:40.0 | 12:25.7 | 151 |
196 | Michael Wiley | 2021 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 06:40.2 | 12:26.0 | 152 |
197 | Colby Michaud | 2021 | Hopkinton | 06:40.2 | 12:26.1 | |
198 | Carlos Rodriguez | 2021 | Lowell | 06:40.5 | 12:26.7 | 153 |
199 | Kevin Ierardi | 2021 | Hingham | 06:40.9 | 12:27.4 | |
200 | Joey Styn | 2021 | Hudson | 06:41.2 | 12:28.0 | 154 |
201 | Matt Raimondi | 2021 | Xaverian Brothers | 06:42.1 | 12:29.7 | 155 |
202 | Alexander Hutchinson | 2021 | Arlington | 06:42.6 | 12:30.5 | 156 |
203 | Hanfei Cui | 2021 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 06:43.0 | 12:31.3 | 157 |
204 | Evan Condon | 2021 | Oliver Ames | 06:43.2 | 12:31.7 | 158 |
205 | George Atsalis | 2022 | Barnstable | 06:43.8 | 12:32.8 | |
206 | Shea Roberton | 2021 | Haverhill | 06:45.3 | 12:35.6 | |
207 | Travis Delvecchio | 2021 | Franklin | 06:45.3 | 12:35.6 | |
208 | Nathan Skoczenski | 2021 | Arlington | 06:45.9 | 12:36.8 | 159 |
209 | Jake Chantre | 2022 | Taunton | 06:46.1 | 12:37.2 | 160 |
210 | Jason Demers | 2021 | Central Catholic | 06:46.2 | 12:37.2 | 161 |
211 | Joris Hoogendoorn | 2021 | Winchester | 06:46.2 | 12:37.3 | |
212 | Alex Hache | 2021 | Hudson | 06:46.5 | 12:37.8 | 162 |
213 | Ethan Rupp | 2021 | Saint John's Prep | 06:46.9 | 12:38.6 | |
214 | Jack O'Connor | 2021 | Hingham | 06:47.3 | 12:39.3 | |
215 | Miles Whalen | 2021 | Franklin | 06:47.4 | 12:39.6 | |
216 | Kevin Yatsuhashi | 2021 | Reading | 06:47.5 | 12:39.8 | |
217 | Ryan George | 2021 | Central Catholic | 06:47.5 | 12:39.8 | 163 |
218 | Gordon Cunningham | 2021 | Essex Technical | 06:48.9 | 12:42.3 | 164 |
219 | Andrew Chin | 2021 | Newton North | 06:49.2 | 12:43.0 | 165 |
220 | Hunter Irwin | 2021 | Taunton | 06:50.6 | 12:45.5 | |
221 | Jack McCarthy | 2021 | Oliver Ames | 06:50.6 | 12:45.6 | 166 |
222 | Luke Emilius | 2021 | Saint John's Prep | 06:50.7 | 12:45.7 | |
223 | Matthew Linkkila | 2021 | Franklin | 06:51.0 | 12:46.3 | |
224 | Alexander Terrill | 2021 | Milford | 06:51.1 | 12:46.5 | |
225 | Aidan McNeal | 2021 | Chelmsford | 06:51.4 | 12:47.0 | |
226 | Cameron Moro | 2021 | Oliver Ames | 06:51.5 | 12:47.1 | 167 |
227 | Micheal Koral | 2021 | Andover | 06:51.8 | 12:47.7 | 168 |
228 | Jason Xiong | 2021 | Sharon | 06:52.0 | 12:48.2 | 169 |
229 | Zachary Oliveira | 2021 | Taunton | 06:52.3 | 12:48.6 | |
230 | Harry Coyne | 2021 | Franklin | 06:52.5 | 12:49.0 | |
231 | Aidan Burke | 2021 | Essex Technical | 06:52.5 | 12:49.1 | 170 |
232 | Robby Schnitzer | 2021 | Sharon | 06:52.9 | 12:49.8 | 171 |
233 | Lucas Silvia | 2021 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 06:53.2 | 12:50.4 | |
234 | James Schlenker | 2021 | Mansfield | 06:53.8 | 12:51.6 | 172 |
235 | Thomas Flynn | 2021 | Essex Technical | 06:53.9 | 12:51.6 | 173 |
236 | Sam Simpson | 2019 | Wakefield | 06:54.3 | 12:52.4 | |
237 | Ian Strehle | 2021 | Hingham | 06:54.3 | 12:52.4 | |
238 | Jacob Dix File | 2021 | Brockton | 06:54.5 | 12:52.8 | |
239 | Aiden Firth | 2021 | Hudson | 06:54.7 | 12:53.1 | 174 |
240 | Owen Salamone | 2021 | Andover | 06:56.4 | 12:56.3 | 175 |
241 | Nick Ferriera | 2021 | Groton-Dunstable | 06:57.7 | 12:58.8 | |
242 | Adam Dombrowski | 2021 | Franklin | 06:59.2 | 13:01.6 | |
243 | Hunter Klawson | 2021 | Franklin | 07:00.2 | 13:03.4 | |
244 | Jacob Slyva | 2021 | New Bedford | 07:00.6 | 13:04.2 | |
245 | Liam Cummings | 2021 | Andover | 07:00.9 | 13:04.6 | 176 |
246 | Sebastian Benedetto | 2021 | Central Catholic | 07:00.9 | 13:04.7 | |
247 | Matt Flores | 2021 | Lowell | 07:00.9 | 13:04.7 | 177 |
248 | Michael Oakes | 2021 | Lowell | 07:01.1 | 13:05.2 | |
249 | Ryan O'Rourke | 2021 | Franklin | 07:01.9 | 13:06.7 | |
250 | Alex OBrien | 2021 | Groton-Dunstable | 07:02.0 | 13:06.8 | |
251 | Colin Botelho | 2022 | Taunton | 07:02.1 | 13:07.0 | |
252 | Matt Dagostino | 2021 | Newton North | 07:02.3 | 13:07.3 | 178 |
253 | Ryan Rispoli | 2021 | Mansfield | 07:02.3 | 13:07.4 | 179 |
254 | Zachary Midon | 2021 | Bishop Feehan | 07:03.5 | 13:09.6 | 180 |
255 | Josh Czerwinski | 2021 | Hudson | 07:03.7 | 13:10.0 | 181 |
256 | Hunter Quinn | 2021 | Malden Catholic | 07:04.9 | 13:12.2 | 182 |
257 | Pierrinsky Pierre-Louis | 2021 | Weymouth | 07:06.2 | 13:14.7 | 183 |
258 | Cole King | 2021 | Sharon | 07:07.6 | 13:17.1 | 184 |
259 | Samuel Jupin | 2022 | New Bedford | 07:09.0 | 13:19.9 | |
260 | Ryan Constantino | 2021 | Malden Catholic | 07:09.1 | 13:20.0 | 185 |
261 | Atticus Cronin | 2021 | Barnstable | 07:10.4 | 13:22.5 | |
262 | Nicholas Longo | 2021 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 07:11.2 | 13:24.0 | 186 |
263 | Andrew Noke | 2021 | King Philip | 07:11.3 | 13:24.1 | 187 |
264 | Hugh O'Conner | 2021 | Central Catholic | 07:11.6 | 13:24.8 | |
265 | Dylan Fraga | 2021 | Taunton | 07:11.7 | 13:24.8 | |
266 | Ben Vartabedian | 2022 | Hudson | 07:11.9 | 13:25.2 | 188 |
267 | Dominic Uva | 2021 | Whitman-Hanson | 07:13.4 | 13:28.0 | 189 |
268 | Luke Buckley | 2021 | Peabody | 07:13.9 | 13:29.0 | |
269 | Isaac Darien | 2021 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 07:16.0 | 13:32.9 | 190 |
270 | Kevin Carnes | 2021 | Burlington | 07:18.0 | 13:36.7 | |
271 | Aidan Weaver | 2021 | Franklin | 07:18.5 | 13:37.6 | |
272 | Devon McCann | 2021 | Hudson | 07:20.2 | 13:40.7 | |
273 | Brandon O'Grady | 2021 | Stoughton | 07:20.3 | 13:40.8 | |
274 | Edward Doering | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 07:23.3 | 13:46.6 | 191 |
275 | Shane Hicks | 2021 | Newton North | 07:23.9 | 13:47.5 | 192 |
276 | Jared McFarland | 2021 | Marshfield | 07:24.3 | 13:48.3 | 193 |
277 | Christopher Morse | 2022 | Taunton | 07:30.4 | 13:59.8 | |
278 | Chris Almeida | 2021 | Beverly | 07:30.5 | 13:59.9 | |
279 | Cooper O'Neill | 2021 | Methuen | 07:36.4 | 14:10.8 | |
280 | Alec Rego | 2022 | Taunton | 07:36.5 | 14:11.1 | |
281 | Vincent Candela | 2021 | Saint John's Prep | 07:41.0 | 14:19.5 | |
282 | Sean Cuddy | 2022 | Hudson | 07:42.5 | 14:22.3 | |
283 | Spencer Cox | 2021 | Newton North | 07:47.8 | 14:32.2 | 194 |
284 | Tim Santoro | 2021 | King Philip | 07:51.8 | 14:39.7 | 195 |
285 | Akash Patel | 2021 | Stoughton | 07:54.0 | 14:43.7 | |
286 | Alex Imbornonr | 2021 | Central Catholic | 07:56.0 | 14:47.5 | |
287 | Liam Curley | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:56.1 | 14:47.7 | |
288 | William Bennett | 2021 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 07:56.1 | 14:47.7 | 196 |
289 | Javier Estrella | 2021 | Central Catholic | 07:57.5 | 14:50.2 | |
290 | Colin Humphries | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 07:57.7 | 14:50.6 | 197 |
291 | Ismael Sanchez | 2021 | Central Catholic | 08:00.1 | 14:55.0 | |
292 | Jake Welz | 2021 | Oliver Ames | 08:01.4 | 14:57.6 | 198 |
293 | Eric Cao | 2023 | Boston Latin School | 08:01.8 | 14:58.3 | |
294 | Connor Novack | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 08:09.0 | 15:11.7 | 199 |
295 | Jack Bloomgren | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 08:09.7 | 15:13.0 | |
296 | Harry Hardman | 2021 | Woburn | 08:11.7 | 15:16.7 | 200 |
297 | Christian Healy | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 08:13.6 | 15:20.3 | |
298 | Jordy Juarez | 2021 | Newton North | 08:20.5 | 15:33.1 | 201 |
299 | Trevor Donahue | 2021 | Franklin | 08:23.1 | 15:37.9 | |
300 | Richard Reynolds | 2021 | Woburn | 08:25.2 | 15:41.9 | 202 |
301 | Colin Mahoney | 2021 | Oliver Ames | 08:25.3 | 15:42.0 | 203 |
302 | Owen Lasbury-Casey | 2021 | Mansfield | 08:29.7 | 15:50.3 | 204 |
303 | Shawn Howze | 2021 | Stoughton | 08:47.5 | 16:23.4 | |
304 | Jacob Podsiadlo | 2021 | Groton-Dunstable | 09:17.5 | 17:19.3 | |
305 | Anthony Berard | 2021 | Central Catholic | 09:35.5 | 17:52.9 | |
306 | Diego Rossetto | 2021 | Central Catholic | 09:58.2 | 18:35.2 | |
307 | Zaid Syed | 2021 | Shrewsbury | 10:01.9 | 18:42.3 |
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2 Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilmington | 1:30:24 | 18:04 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 24 | 25 |
2 | Seekonk | 1:32:31 | 18:30 | 66 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 33 | |
3 | Hanover | 1:34:17 | 18:51 | 78 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 18 | 36 | 55 | 56 |
4 | Dover-Sherborn | 1:36:32 | 19:18 | 111 | 12 | 22 | 23 | 26 | 28 | 29 | 31 |
5 | Weston | 1:41:26 | 20:17 | 156 | 13 | 17 | 38 | 40 | 48 | 60 | |
6 | Norwell | 1:41:37 | 20:19 | 161 | 6 | 16 | 35 | 47 | 57 | 58 | |
7 | Somerset-Berkley | 1:43:22 | 20:40 | 183 | 15 | 32 | 41 | 46 | 49 | ||
8 | Sutton | 1:44:25 | 20:53 | 188 | 20 | 21 | 44 | 51 | 52 | ||
9 | Bishop Stang | 1:44:22 | 20:52 | 199 | 27 | 34 | 42 | 43 | 53 | ||
10 | Sturgis East Charter | 1:47:42 | 21:32 | 225 | 37 | 39 | 45 | 50 | 54 | 59 |
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strickland Davis | 2020 | Plymouth South | 05:26.7 | 16:55.1 | |
2 | Henry Jordan | 2020 | Seekonk | 05:31.4 | 17:09.8 | 1 |
3 | Daniel DeZutter | 2020 | Nipmuc | 05:32.7 | 17:13.9 | |
4 | Peter Burke | 2020 | Marthas Vineyard | 05:33.6 | 17:16.5 | |
5 | Tyler Stranc | 2020 | Triton | 05:38.7 | 17:32.5 | |
6 | Joeseph Lydon | 2020 | Wilmington | 05:40.7 | 17:38.6 | 2 |
7 | Noah Laren | 2020 | Blackstone-Millville | 05:42.1 | 17:43.1 | |
8 | Colby Barnes | 2020 | Sturgis West Charter | 05:43.5 | 17:47.4 | |
9 | Christopher Pacino | 2021 | Hanover | 05:44.1 | 17:49.3 | 3 |
10 | Gregory Adamek | 2020 | Wilmington | 05:44.3 | 17:49.9 | 4 |
11 | Jacob Klang | 2020 | Seekonk | 05:45.4 | 17:53.3 | 5 |
12 | Augustine Smith | 2020 | Norwell | 05:45.8 | 17:54.5 | 6 |
13 | Jack DeMarco | 2020 | Ipswich | 05:46.0 | 17:55.0 | |
14 | Michael Dobbs | 2020 | Hopedale | 05:49.5 | 18:05.9 | |
15 | Ethan VazFalcao | 2020 | Holliston | 05:50.6 | 18:09.5 | |
16 | Tomas McDonough | 2020 | Hanover | 05:51.0 | 18:10.8 | 7 |
17 | Brian Elderd | 2020 | Wilmington | 05:52.1 | 18:14.0 | 8 |
18 | Matthew Pigott | 2020 | Sandwich | 05:53.5 | 18:18.5 | |
19 | Zachary Simpson | 2020 | Sandwich | 05:53.7 | 18:19.1 | |
20 | Jakob Santangelo | 2020 | Apponequet | 05:54.1 | 18:20.2 | |
21 | Andrew Gallucci | 2021 | Wilmington | 05:54.3 | 18:20.9 | 9 |
22 | Nolan Kennedy | 2020 | Wilmington | 05:54.4 | 18:21.1 | 10 |
23 | Aaron Podgorni | 2020 | Parker Charter Essential | 05:56.8 | 18:28.5 | |
24 | Brady Arguin | 2020 | Apponequet | 05:58.1 | 18:32.7 | |
25 | James Tenreiro | 2020 | Seekonk | 05:58.7 | 18:34.4 | 11 |
26 | Kai Landry | 2020 | Watertown | 05:58.9 | 18:35.0 | |
27 | Luke Dione | 2020 | Ipswich | 06:00.3 | 18:39.4 | |
28 | Ethan Moody | 2020 | Parker Charter Essential | 06:00.5 | 18:40.1 | |
29 | Oliver Fried | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 06:00.6 | 18:40.4 | 12 |
30 | Nathaniel Luu | 2020 | Weston | 06:01.1 | 18:42.1 | 13 |
31 | Oliver Willis | 2020 | Parker Charter Essential | 06:02.7 | 18:47.1 | |
32 | Ethan Bush | 2020 | Hanover | 06:03.4 | 18:49.2 | 14 |
33 | John Jacques | 2020 | Somerset-Berkley | 06:04.0 | 18:50.9 | 15 |
34 | Mike Bowen | 2020 | Cardinal Spellman | 06:04.3 | 18:51.9 | |
35 | Francis Hodgens | 2020 | Hopedale | 06:04.6 | 18:53.0 | |
36 | Bret Hackenson | 2020 | Nipmuc | 06:04.7 | 18:53.3 | |
37 | Thomas Burke | 2020 | Uxbridge | 06:05.8 | 18:56.5 | |
38 | Ryan Martin | 2020 | Norwell | 06:05.9 | 18:57.0 | 16 |
39 | TJ Overbaugh | 2020 | Triton | 06:06.0 | 18:57.3 | |
40 | Drew Andre | 2020 | Sturgis West Charter | 06:06.9 | 19:00.0 | |
41 | Damien Lahousse | 2020 | Blackstone-Millville | 06:08.4 | 19:04.6 | |
42 | Henry Rome | 2020 | Weston | 06:09.4 | 19:07.8 | 17 |
43 | Tucker Leslie | 2020 | Hanover | 06:10.0 | 19:09.8 | 18 |
44 | Nick Cappello | 2020 | Holliston | 06:10.1 | 19:09.9 | |
45 | Joshua Valente | 2020 | Seekonk | 06:10.6 | 19:11.6 | 19 |
46 | Connor Falkenberg | 2020 | Sutton | 06:11.8 | 19:15.1 | 20 |
47 | Kyle Dodge | 2020 | Sutton | 06:12.0 | 19:16.0 | 21 |
48 | Devin Patel | 2020 | Bromfield School | 06:12.1 | 19:16.3 | |
49 | Joseph Collins | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 06:12.6 | 19:17.7 | 22 |
50 | Noah Guarini | 2021 | Dover-Sherborn | 06:14.4 | 19:23.3 | 23 |
51 | Joe Trask | 2020 | East Bridgewater | 06:15.1 | 19:25.5 | |
52 | Tyler Janzen | 2020 | Melrose | 06:15.6 | 19:27.0 | |
53 | Alexander Boehm | 2020 | Wilmington | 06:16.1 | 19:28.6 | 24 |
54 | Luca Perrett | 2020 | Stoneham | 06:16.2 | 19:28.8 | |
55 | Sean Riley | 2021 | Wilmington | 06:16.2 | 19:29.0 | 25 |
56 | Lucas Barnes | 2021 | Dover-Sherborn | 06:16.5 | 19:29.8 | 26 |
57 | Darren Levorce | 2020 | Sandwich | 06:17.6 | 19:33.4 | |
58 | Cameron Garde | 2020 | Bishop Stang | 06:19.2 | 19:38.3 | 27 |
59 | Andy Dougherty | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 06:20.2 | 19:41.4 | 28 |
60 | Ronan Sullivan | 2020 | Plymouth South | 06:20.5 | 19:42.3 | |
61 | Will Brown | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 06:20.7 | 19:42.9 | 29 |
62 | Marcus Hoskins | 2020 | Seekonk | 06:20.7 | 19:42.9 | 30 |
63 | Jacob Brown | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 06:20.7 | 19:43.0 | 31 |
64 | Oren Wiemeyer | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 06:20.9 | 19:43.4 | |
65 | Micheal Costello | 2020 | Plymouth South | 06:21.6 | 19:45.9 | |
66 | Daniel Rivard | 2020 | Marthas Vineyard | 06:22.6 | 19:48.9 | |
67 | Michael Liu | 2020 | Wayland | 06:23.0 | 19:50.1 | |
68 | Daniel Maienza | 2020 | Wilmington | 06:23.1 | 19:50.5 | |
69 | Dean Boecher | 2020 | Dedham | 06:24.3 | 19:54.0 | |
70 | Brian Kanuse | 2020 | Somerset-Berkley | 06:25.9 | 19:59.1 | 32 |
71 | Tyler Gomes | 2020 | Seekonk | 06:26.3 | 20:00.4 | 33 |
72 | Owen Hebda | 2020 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 06:26.6 | 20:01.1 | |
73 | Julian Colville | 2020 | Ipswich | 06:26.6 | 20:01.1 | |
74 | Drew Kelly | 2020 | Bishop Stang | 06:29.1 | 20:09.1 | 34 |
75 | Colby Connelly | 2020 | Norwell | 06:30.1 | 20:12.0 | 35 |
76 | Teddy Rossini | 2020 | Archbishop Williams | 06:32.0 | 20:18.0 | |
77 | Colin Jenkins | 2021 | Hanover | 06:32.3 | 20:18.9 | 36 |
78 | Max Etheridge | 2020 | Sturgis East Charter | 06:33.5 | 20:22.5 | 37 |
79 | Jared Joyce | 2020 | Nipmuc | 06:35.6 | 20:29.2 | |
80 | Kiernan DeMeis-Duella | 2020 | Parker Charter Essential | 06:38.0 | 20:36.6 | |
81 | Liam Murray | 2020 | Triton | 06:39.4 | 20:41.0 | |
82 | Dravin Nagalingam | 2020 | Wayland | 06:39.5 | 20:41.3 | |
83 | Jake Danieli | 2020 | Wilmington | 06:40.8 | 20:45.4 | |
84 | Connor Walters | 2020 | Apponequet | 06:40.8 | 20:45.4 | |
85 | Austin Osborne | 2020 | Weston | 06:42.4 | 20:50.5 | 38 |
86 | Joseph Colby | 2021 | Sturgis East Charter | 06:42.7 | 20:51.1 | 39 |
87 | McKay Sumison | 2020 | Weston | 06:42.9 | 20:52.0 | 40 |
88 | Jacob Edwards | 2020 | Somerset-Berkley | 06:43.5 | 20:53.9 | 41 |
89 | Tom Sykes | 2020 | Marthas Vineyard | 06:43.9 | 20:55.1 | |
90 | Patrick White | 2020 | Bishop Stang | 06:44.6 | 20:57.2 | 42 |
91 | Babcock Connor | 2020 | East Bridgewater | 06:44.7 | 20:57.5 | |
92 | William Chenis | 2020 | Uxbridge | 06:46.1 | 21:01.8 | |
93 | Harry Lassige | 2020 | Plymouth South | 06:46.1 | 21:01.8 | |
94 | David Habboosh | 2020 | Bishop Stang | 06:47.5 | 21:06.3 | 43 |
95 | Nathan McCracken | 2020 | Sutton | 06:48.4 | 21:09.1 | 44 |
96 | Tom Walton | 2020 | Melrose | 06:48.5 | 21:09.3 | |
97 | Will Dufault | 2020 | Sturgis East Charter | 06:56.0 | 21:32.6 | 45 |
98 | Sam Kefallinos | 2020 | Hull/Cohasset | 06:57.1 | 21:36.0 | |
99 | Justin Seney | 2019 | Somerset-Berkley | 06:57.6 | 21:37.5 | 46 |
100 | Matt Eggleston | 2020 | Bellingham | 06:57.6 | 21:37.7 | |
101 | Will Moore | 2020 | Melrose | 06:58.2 | 21:39.4 | |
102 | Murphy Costello | 2020 | Norwell | 06:58.7 | 21:40.9 | 47 |
103 | Michael Farago | 2020 | Triton | 06:59.3 | 21:42.9 | |
104 | Alex Ding | 2020 | Weston | 07:02.9 | 21:54.2 | 48 |
105 | Josh Pfeifer | 2020 | Dedham | 07:04.2 | 21:58.0 | |
106 | Derek Gallucci | 2021 | Wilmington | 07:04.8 | 21:59.9 | |
107 | Ethan Lane | 2020 | Somerset-Berkley | 07:05.3 | 22:01.4 | 49 |
108 | Matthew Chisholm | 2020 | Wilmington | 07:06.2 | 22:04.3 | |
109 | Declan Schinnick | 2021 | Sturgis East Charter | 07:10.1 | 22:16.5 | 50 |
110 | Kevin Russo | 2020 | Sutton | 07:11.7 | 22:21.5 | 51 |
111 | Keith Queally | 2020 | Sutton | 07:12.5 | 22:24.0 | 52 |
112 | Ryan Dunn | 2021 | Wilmington | 07:12.7 | 22:24.5 | |
113 | Liam Baker | 2020 | Bishop Stang | 07:15.1 | 22:31.9 | 53 |
114 | Michael Fitzgerald | 2020 | Sturgis East Charter | 07:17.8 | 22:40.4 | 54 |
115 | Max Lambert | 2020 | Hanover | 07:18.1 | 22:41.2 | 55 |
116 | Sean Smith | 2020 | Hanover | 07:18.8 | 22:43.5 | 56 |
117 | Liam McCall | 2020 | Melrose | 07:19.9 | 22:46.9 | |
118 | Ryan Barry | 2020 | Norwell | 07:21.8 | 22:52.9 | 57 |
119 | Lance Bugaoan | 2020 | Norwell | 07:21.9 | 22:53.1 | 58 |
120 | Jacob Chaplin | 2020 | Blackstone-Millville | 07:27.0 | 23:08.9 | |
121 | Sean Parrent | 2021 | Sturgis East Charter | 07:27.7 | 23:11.2 | 59 |
122 | Nicholas Mariani | 2020 | Archbishop Williams | 07:39.7 | 23:48.4 | |
123 | Aidan McDonough | 2020 | Blackstone-Millville | 07:40.3 | 23:50.3 | |
124 | JD Bartholomew | 2020 | Weston | 07:41.3 | 23:53.2 | 60 |
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Team Results
(3k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marthas Vineyard | 55:58 | 11:11 | 92 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 23 | 43 | 83 | |
2 | Triton | 57:22 | 11:28 | 124 | 9 | 20 | 26 | 29 | 40 | 68 | |
3 | Hopedale | 57:59 | 11:35 | 148 | 15 | 16 | 25 | 37 | 55 | 89 | |
4 | Bellingham | 57:37 | 11:31 | 149 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 62 | 64 | 80 | 85 |
5 | Hull/Cohasset | 58:12 | 11:38 | 154 | 6 | 31 | 34 | 38 | 45 | 76 | 87 |
6 | Whitinsville Christian | 59:09 | 11:49 | 184 | 10 | 11 | 22 | 57 | 84 | ||
7 | Norton | 59:44 | 11:56 | 191 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 58 | 95 | ||
8 | Tyngsborough | 1:00:17 | 12:03 | 208 | 28 | 39 | 44 | 46 | 51 | 70 | 102 |
9 | Somerset-Berkley | 1:00:02 | 12:00 | 211 | 18 | 33 | 41 | 56 | 63 | 101 | |
10 | East Bridgewater | 1:00:15 | 12:03 | 212 | 12 | 32 | 48 | 53 | 67 | 69 | 77 |
11 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 1:00:39 | 12:07 | 224 | 27 | 36 | 50 | 52 | 59 | 66 | 74 |
12 | Melrose | 1:02:14 | 12:26 | 268 | 21 | 35 | 47 | 79 | 86 | 88 | 93 |
13 | Bishop Stang | 1:02:23 | 12:28 | 279 | 3 | 30 | 72 | 82 | 92 | ||
14 | Stoneham | 1:02:52 | 12:34 | 292 | 8 | 42 | 71 | 81 | 90 | ||
15 | Norwell | 1:03:43 | 12:44 | 312 | 19 | 61 | 65 | 73 | 94 | 98 | 100 |
16 | Hanover | 1:08:26 | 13:41 | 382 | 49 | 60 | 78 | 96 | 99 | 104 | |
17 | Rising Tide Charter Schoo | 1:10:26 | 14:05 | 420 | 54 | 75 | 91 | 97 | 103 |
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Individual Results (3k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrew Cabral | 2021 | Seekonk | 05:15.5 | 09:48.3 | |
2 | Caleb Gartner | 2021 | Falmouth | 05:26.3 | 10:08.3 | |
3 | Paul Wisnaskas | 2021 | Norton | 05:31.1 | 10:17.3 | 1 |
4 | Cameron Hasselbaum | 2021 | Bellingham | 05:38.2 | 10:30.6 | 2 |
5 | Aidan O'Malley | 2021 | Bishop Stang | 05:40.2 | 10:34.2 | 3 |
6 | Andrew Kenney | 2021 | Plymouth South | 05:41.7 | 10:37.1 | |
7 | Isaac Richards | 2021 | Marthas Vineyard | 05:42.0 | 10:37.6 | 4 |
8 | Stephen Sanches | 2021 | Uxbridge | 05:42.4 | 10:38.3 | |
9 | Owen Atkins | 2021 | Marthas Vineyard | 05:44.6 | 10:42.4 | 5 |
10 | Pat Clarke | 2021 | Plymouth South | 05:44.8 | 10:42.9 | |
11 | Jimmy Grech | 2021 | Hull/Cohasset | 05:45.3 | 10:43.8 | 6 |
12 | Connor Gothorpe | 2021 | Bromfield School | 05:45.7 | 10:44.6 | |
13 | Andrew Lavender | 2022 | Dracut | 05:48.3 | 10:49.3 | |
14 | William Desrosiers | 2022 | Bellingham | 05:48.9 | 10:50.5 | 7 |
15 | Ike Hatlevig | 2021 | Parker Charter Essential | 05:49.1 | 10:50.8 | |
16 | Sean Overlan | 2021 | Stoneham | 05:49.3 | 10:51.2 | 8 |
17 | Colin Benson | 2021 | Medfield | 05:49.4 | 10:51.4 | |
18 | Tomas Brockett | 2021 | Nipmuc | 05:50.7 | 10:53.9 | |
19 | Graham Stedfast | 2021 | Triton | 05:51.7 | 10:55.7 | 9 |
20 | Anthony Gilbert | 2021 | Whitinsville Christian | 05:51.8 | 10:56.0 | 10 |
21 | Jack Hearn | 2021 | Whitinsville Christian | 05:53.8 | 10:59.6 | 11 |
22 | Nate Lathrop | 2021 | Weston | 05:54.6 | 11:01.2 | |
23 | Kevin McBirney | 2021 | East Bridgewater | 05:55.4 | 11:02.7 | 12 |
24 | Sean Wynne | 2021 | Norton | 05:55.5 | 11:02.8 | 13 |
25 | Daniel Kurczy | 2022 | Bellingham | 05:56.6 | 11:04.8 | 14 |
26 | Joshua Fumia | 2021 | Hopedale | 05:57.0 | 11:05.6 | 15 |
27 | Joseph Turenne | 2021 | Hopedale | 05:57.4 | 11:06.4 | 16 |
28 | Nathaniel Porterfield | 2021 | Marthas Vineyard | 05:57.5 | 11:06.5 | 17 |
29 | Harry Murphy | 2021 | Dedham | 05:59.8 | 11:10.8 | |
30 | Colin Caso | 2021 | Uxbridge | 05:59.9 | 11:10.9 | |
31 | Andrew Barrette | 2021 | Medfield | 06:00.3 | 11:11.7 | |
32 | Patrick Richards | 2022 | Sandwich | 06:00.7 | 11:12.5 | |
33 | Aidan Quigley | 2021 | Somerset-Berkley | 06:01.0 | 11:13.1 | 18 |
34 | Christian Houdanich | 2021 | Norwell | 06:01.4 | 11:13.8 | 19 |
35 | Ethan Alyea | 2021 | Dover-Sherborn | 06:02.6 | 11:16.0 | |
36 | James DiCarli | 2021 | Rockland | 06:02.9 | 11:16.7 | |
37 | Finn Allen | 2021 | Sutton | 06:03.3 | 11:17.3 | |
38 | Brandon Hutchins | 2021 | Holliston | 06:03.7 | 11:18.1 | |
39 | Izaiah Strum | 2021 | Triton | 06:03.9 | 11:18.5 | 20 |
40 | Lucas St. Louis | 2021 | Dracut | 06:04.2 | 11:19.1 | |
41 | Colin Bakey | 2021 | Melrose | 06:04.5 | 11:19.5 | 21 |
42 | Niko Duarte | 2021 | Plymouth South | 06:04.8 | 11:20.0 | |
43 | Piett Ben | 2021 | Whitinsville Christian | 06:05.1 | 11:20.7 | 22 |
44 | Gillon Lim | 2021 | Weston | 06:06.4 | 11:23.1 | |
45 | Jackson Wojnowski | 2021 | Marthas Vineyard | 06:08.5 | 11:27.0 | 23 |
46 | Nicolas Janineh | 2021 | Norton | 06:08.9 | 11:27.7 | 24 |
47 | Mitchelle Davis | 2021 | Plymouth South | 06:09.7 | 11:29.3 | |
48 | Jackson Terenzi | 2021 | Hopedale | 06:09.9 | 11:29.6 | 25 |
49 | Jack O'Shea | 2021 | Triton | 06:10.6 | 11:30.9 | 26 |
50 | Carter Foley | 2021 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 06:11.6 | 11:32.8 | 27 |
51 | Max Gregoire | 2022 | Tyngsborough | 06:12.9 | 11:35.2 | 28 |
52 | Nick Pagliarulo | 2021 | Triton | 06:13.5 | 11:36.4 | 29 |
53 | Alessio Consoletti | 2021 | Bishop Stang | 06:14.2 | 11:37.6 | 30 |
54 | Max Boye | 2021 | Hull/Cohasset | 06:14.5 | 11:38.2 | 31 |
55 | Jonah Orroth | 2021 | Ipswich | 06:14.5 | 11:38.2 | |
56 | Nick Liani | 2021 | Ipswich | 06:14.7 | 11:38.6 | |
57 | Chris Leonard | 2022 | East Bridgewater | 06:15.2 | 11:39.5 | 32 |
58 | Will Downey | 2021 | Parker Charter Essential | 06:16.0 | 11:41.0 | |
59 | Devin Mckeon | 2021 | Somerset-Berkley | 06:16.8 | 11:42.5 | 33 |
60 | Caleb Cloud | 2021 | Seekonk | 06:17.8 | 11:44.3 | |
61 | Shamus O'Toole | 2023 | Archbishop Williams | 06:18.3 | 11:45.2 | |
62 | Burke Mattey | 2021 | Hull/Cohasset | 06:18.9 | 11:46.4 | 34 |
63 | Matt Frawley | 2021 | Melrose | 06:19.9 | 11:48.4 | 35 |
64 | Carter Creesy | 2021 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 06:20.5 | 11:49.4 | 36 |
65 | Caleb Jackson | 2021 | Hopedale | 06:21.3 | 11:50.8 | 37 |
66 | Liam Duffy | 2021 | Wayland | 06:21.9 | 11:52.0 | |
67 | Ethan Maxwell | 2021 | Hull/Cohasset | 06:22.0 | 11:52.2 | 38 |
68 | Owen Brigham | 2021 | Nipmuc | 06:24.3 | 11:56.6 | |
69 | Luke Kourkoulakos | 2022 | Tyngsborough | 06:25.2 | 11:58.2 | 39 |
70 | Ben Eastman | 2022 | Sandwich | 06:25.5 | 11:58.6 | |
71 | Ben Duggan | 2021 | Weston | 06:26.0 | 11:59.6 | |
72 | Ben O'Neil | 2021 | Medfield | 06:26.3 | 12:00.2 | |
73 | Matt Olson | 2021 | Triton | 06:26.7 | 12:00.9 | 40 |
74 | Robert Siders | 2021 | Archbishop Williams | 06:27.5 | 12:02.4 | |
75 | Alex Rodriguez | 2021 | Somerset-Berkley | 06:28.0 | 12:03.4 | 41 |
76 | Fotino Nate | 2021 | Stoneham | 06:28.1 | 12:03.6 | 42 |
77 | Riley David | 2021 | Apponequet | 06:28.3 | 12:03.9 | |
78 | Trevor Bush | 2021 | Parker Charter Essential | 06:28.5 | 12:04.3 | |
79 | Eathan Creato | 2021 | Marthas Vineyard | 06:29.2 | 12:05.6 | 43 |
80 | Anthony Steele | 2021 | Old Rochester | 06:29.6 | 12:06.4 | |
81 | David Poirier | 2021 | Blackstone-Millville | 06:29.9 | 12:06.9 | |
82 | Tyler Gavriel | 2022 | Tyngsborough | 06:30.5 | 12:08.1 | 44 |
83 | Dallas Briggs-Adams | 2021 | Bromfield School | 06:32.3 | 12:11.3 | |
84 | Joe Carroll | 2021 | Hull/Cohasset | 06:32.8 | 12:12.4 | 45 |
85 | Evan Dowling | 2021 | Tyngsborough | 06:33.1 | 12:12.9 | 46 |
86 | Ashwin Rajeeva | 2021 | Holliston | 06:33.6 | 12:13.9 | |
87 | Matt Maher | 2021 | Melrose | 06:33.7 | 12:13.9 | 47 |
88 | Benjamin Wojciechowski | 2021 | Uxbridge | 06:34.9 | 12:16.2 | |
89 | James Elfman | 2021 | East Bridgewater | 06:37.0 | 12:20.1 | 48 |
90 | Jack Hutchins | 2021 | Hanover | 06:37.4 | 12:20.9 | 49 |
91 | Nick Grier | 2023 | Dracut | 06:37.9 | 12:21.9 | |
92 | Robert Morris | 2021 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 06:38.0 | 12:22.0 | 50 |
93 | Jonathan Perreira | 2021 | Old Rochester | 06:38.8 | 12:23.5 | |
94 | Nick Andre | 2021 | Tyngsborough | 06:38.8 | 12:23.6 | 51 |
95 | Robert Pierce | 2021 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 06:39.1 | 12:24.1 | 52 |
96 | Will Long | 2022 | East Bridgewater | 06:40.3 | 12:26.3 | 53 |
97 | Teddy Zissersan | Senior | Rising Tide Charter Schoo | 06:40.3 | 12:26.4 | 54 |
98 | Finn Reilly | 2021 | Hopedale | 06:40.8 | 12:27.2 | 55 |
99 | Aidan Karpicz | 2021 | Somerset-Berkley | 06:41.2 | 12:27.9 | 56 |
100 | Dylan Anema | 2021 | Whitinsville Christian | 06:41.9 | 12:29.3 | 57 |
101 | Derek Bamford | 2021 | Norton | 06:42.8 | 12:30.9 | 58 |
102 | Robert Peruzzi | 2021 | Millis | 06:43.1 | 12:31.5 | |
103 | Jordan Shepherd | 2021 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 06:43.1 | 12:31.5 | 59 |
104 | Yiran Li | 2021 | Wayland | 06:43.6 | 12:32.5 | |
105 | Nick Sadek | 2021 | Hanover | 06:43.9 | 12:32.9 | 60 |
106 | Paul Landry | 2021 | Watertown | 06:43.9 | 12:33.0 | |
107 | Tim Curtin | 2021 | Norwell | 06:44.6 | 12:34.3 | 61 |
108 | Zach Close | 2022 | Bellingham | 06:45.0 | 12:35.2 | 62 |
109 | Sean Kennedy | 2021 | Somerset-Berkley | 06:45.2 | 12:35.5 | 63 |
110 | Sam Ross | 2021 | Weston | 06:45.8 | 12:36.6 | |
111 | Anthony Esty | 2022 | Bellingham | 06:46.0 | 12:37.0 | 64 |
112 | Ryan DeCouto | 2021 | Norwell | 06:46.8 | 12:38.5 | 65 |
113 | Nick Santos | 2021 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 06:49.6 | 12:43.6 | 66 |
114 | Tyler Megathlin | 2021 | Holliston | 06:50.3 | 12:44.9 | |
115 | Gary Williams | 2022 | East Bridgewater | 06:51.8 | 12:47.7 | 67 |
116 | Aidan Fitzgerald | 2021 | Triton | 06:51.9 | 12:47.9 | 68 |
117 | Cormac Roper | 2022 | East Bridgewater | 06:53.1 | 12:50.1 | 69 |
118 | Wilson Gramer | 2022 | Tyngsborough | 06:53.2 | 12:50.3 | 70 |
119 | Liam Howell | 2021 | Sturgis West Charter | 06:53.2 | 12:50.3 | |
120 | Mohsin Shah | 2021 | Blackstone-Millville | 06:53.8 | 12:51.4 | |
121 | Stefan Hulsebosch | 2021 | Old Rochester | 06:56.1 | 12:55.8 | |
122 | Mearob Fatema | 2021 | Stoneham | 06:56.2 | 12:55.9 | 71 |
123 | Henry Toran | 2021 | Falmouth | 06:57.5 | 12:58.3 | |
124 | Killelea Colin | 2021 | Apponequet | 06:58.7 | 13:00.7 | |
125 | Philip Manchester | 2021 | Bishop Stang | 06:59.8 | 13:02.7 | 72 |
126 | Quinn Abbate | 2021 | Norwell | 07:00.0 | 13:03.1 | 73 |
127 | Matt Bellavance | 2021 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 07:00.3 | 13:03.5 | 74 |
128 | Jacob Nunes | 2021 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 07:01.4 | 13:05.7 | |
129 | Walker Penfield | 2021 | Nipmuc | 07:02.4 | 13:07.5 | |
130 | Elias Jabbour | 2021 | Canton | 07:02.7 | 13:08.0 | |
131 | Ashton Lewis | Senior | Rising Tide Charter Schoo | 07:03.1 | 13:08.7 | 75 |
132 | Robert Hunter | 2021 | Hull/Cohasset | 07:03.4 | 13:09.5 | 76 |
133 | Cole Dennison | 2021 | Old Rochester | 07:04.3 | 13:11.1 | |
134 | Connor Prescott | 2022 | East Bridgewater | 07:05.0 | 13:12.3 | 77 |
135 | Aiden Metivier | 2021 | Seekonk | 07:05.4 | 13:13.1 | |
136 | Arthur Norton | 2021 | Rockland | 07:06.5 | 13:15.2 | |
137 | Ben DeBoar | 2021 | Hanover | 07:06.7 | 13:15.5 | 78 |
138 | Mitchell Calapai | 2021 | Cardinal Spellman | 07:06.8 | 13:15.7 | |
139 | Bennett Kraunelis | 2021 | Melrose | 07:08.1 | 13:18.1 | 79 |
140 | Owen Fagundes | 2021 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 07:08.2 | 13:18.4 | |
141 | Ben Foley | 2021 | Bellingham | 07:08.3 | 13:18.6 | 80 |
142 | Jack Reilly | 2021 | Stoneham | 07:09.3 | 13:20.3 | 81 |
143 | Jonathan Wang | 2021 | Bishop Stang | 07:10.2 | 13:22.0 | 82 |
144 | Owen Steenkamp | 2021 | Marthas Vineyard | 07:11.1 | 13:23.7 | 83 |
145 | Brandon Whiton | 2021 | Whitinsville Christian | 07:11.6 | 13:24.7 | 84 |
146 | Matthew Schrader | 2021 | East Bridgewater | 07:12.4 | 13:26.1 | |
147 | Patrick Simpson | 2022 | Bellingham | 07:14.3 | 13:29.6 | 85 |
148 | Dustin Elliot | 2022 | East Bridgewater | 07:14.8 | 13:30.6 | |
149 | Ethan Cesar | 2021 | Melrose | 07:16.8 | 13:34.3 | 86 |
150 | Chris Gagnon | 2021 | Watertown | 07:17.1 | 13:34.9 | |
151 | Calder Frattarolli | 2021 | Hull/Cohasset | 07:18.1 | 13:36.8 | 87 |
152 | Matt Stockwell | 2021 | Melrose | 07:18.4 | 13:37.4 | 88 |
153 | Cole Leonard | 2021 | Hopedale | 07:19.2 | 13:38.9 | 89 |
154 | Aaron Lin | 2021 | Stoneham | 07:20.6 | 13:41.4 | 90 |
155 | Christian McNeely | Senior | Rising Tide Charter Schoo | 07:20.6 | 13:41.5 | 91 |
156 | Trevor Fleischman | 2021 | Holliston | 07:20.8 | 13:41.9 | |
157 | Colin White | 2021 | Bishop Stang | 07:23.5 | 13:46.9 | 92 |
158 | Dan Freed | 2021 | Melrose | 07:32.9 | 14:04.4 | 93 |
159 | Liam Sixsmith | 2021 | Melrose | 07:35.2 | 14:08.7 | |
160 | Nico Iannacone | 2021 | Norwell | 07:38.3 | 14:14.5 | 94 |
161 | Nathaniel Doane | 2021 | Falmouth | 07:42.4 | 14:22.1 | |
162 | William Robinson | 2021 | Rockland | 07:44.3 | 14:25.7 | |
163 | Thomas Anderson | 2021 | Norton | 07:44.7 | 14:26.4 | 95 |
164 | Jay Ghiorse | 2021 | Nipmuc | 07:51.7 | 14:39.4 | |
165 | Patrick Mullane | 2021 | Hanover | 07:56.2 | 14:47.9 | 96 |
166 | Conner Crowley | 2021 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 08:02.4 | 14:59.4 | |
167 | Brett McNally | Senior | Rising Tide Charter Schoo | 08:05.3 | 15:04.8 | 97 |
168 | John Gordon | 2021 | Norwell | 08:07.2 | 15:08.4 | 98 |
169 | Talha Mehmood | 2021 | Hanover | 08:18.4 | 15:29.2 | 99 |
170 | Brandon Lui | 2021 | Norwell | 08:19.2 | 15:30.8 | 100 |
171 | Brody St Pierre | 2021 | Somerset-Berkley | 08:30.1 | 15:51.1 | 101 |
172 | Nathan Fournier | 2021 | Seekonk | 08:32.2 | 15:55.0 | |
173 | Paul Manning | 2021 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 08:34.2 | 15:58.7 | |
174 | Tommy Perliger | 2021 | Tyngsborough | 08:34.7 | 15:59.7 | 102 |
175 | Joey Morrow | Senior | Rising Tide Charter Schoo | 08:37.6 | 16:05.0 | 103 |
176 | Declan Rappaport | 2021 | Hanover | 09:14.0 | 17:12.9 | 104 |
Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1 Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Billerica | 1:45:26 | 21:05 | 65 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 35 | 39 | |
2 | Newton North | 1:47:41 | 21:32 | 84 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 19 | 38 | 42 | 49 |
3 | Winchester | 1:48:14 | 21:38 | 115 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 40 | 46 | 83 | |
4 | Arlington | 1:50:23 | 22:04 | 129 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 36 | 44 | 56 | 68 |
5 | Marshfield | 1:50:58 | 22:11 | 144 | 11 | 24 | 27 | 34 | 48 | ||
6 | Bishop Feehan | 1:51:00 | 22:12 | 150 | 4 | 25 | 33 | 41 | 47 | 51 | 55 |
7 | Brookline | 1:53:08 | 22:37 | 177 | 13 | 22 | 28 | 53 | 61 | 63 | 64 |
8 | North Middlesex | 1:53:30 | 22:42 | 179 | 3 | 9 | 45 | 50 | 72 | ||
9 | Hingham | 1:54:04 | 22:48 | 194 | 20 | 23 | 32 | 57 | 62 | 65 | 75 |
10 | Walpole | 1:57:08 | 23:25 | 232 | 17 | 26 | 29 | 78 | 82 | ||
11 | Central Catholic | 1:57:00 | 23:24 | 238 | 30 | 31 | 52 | 58 | 67 | 70 | 80 |
12 | Oliver Ames | 2:02:13 | 24:26 | 300 | 37 | 43 | 69 | 74 | 77 | 79 | |
13 | Brockton | 2:05:20 | 25:04 | 346 | 60 | 66 | 71 | 73 | 76 | ||
14 | Chelmsford | 2:07:04 | 25:24 | 363 | 54 | 59 | 81 | 84 | 85 |
Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel Foley | 2020 | Duxbury | 06:09.8 | 19:09.2 | |
2 | Ella Aldrich | 2020 | Winchester | 06:11.1 | 19:13.2 | 1 |
3 | Nicole Anderson | 2020 | Billerica | 06:14.5 | 19:23.6 | 2 |
4 | Gabrielle DeRoche | 2020 | Haverhill | 06:20.9 | 19:43.6 | |
5 | India Ingemi | 2020 | Beverly | 06:33.4 | 20:22.5 | |
6 | Bridget Hackett | 2020 | Reading | 06:34.2 | 20:25.0 | |
7 | Morgan Nesbit | 2020 | North Middlesex | 06:35.9 | 20:30.1 | 3 |
8 | Elizabeth Parkinson | 2020 | Bishop Feehan | 06:36.0 | 20:30.5 | 4 |
9 | Annie Jackson | 2020 | Boston Latin School | 06:38.0 | 20:36.8 | |
10 | Helena Teixeira Dasilva | 2020 | Newton North | 06:39.5 | 20:41.3 | 5 |
11 | Danielle Sullivan | 2020 | Billerica | 06:42.4 | 20:50.5 | 6 |
12 | Lizzy Reynolds | 2020 | Winchester | 06:45.6 | 21:00.5 | 7 |
13 | Deidra Anderson | 2020 | Billerica | 06:46.5 | 21:03.1 | 8 |
14 | Riley Maskalenko | 2020 | North Middlesex | 06:46.8 | 21:03.9 | 9 |
15 | Danielle Blodgett | 2020 | Tantasqua | 06:47.1 | 21:05.0 | |
16 | Caroline Crook | 2020 | Newton North | 06:47.8 | 21:07.2 | 10 |
17 | Findley Anderson | 2020 | Acton-Boxborough | 06:48.4 | 21:08.9 | |
18 | Juliana Green | 2019 | Natick | 06:48.6 | 21:09.5 | |
19 | Emma Sousa | 2020 | Dartmouth | 06:48.8 | 21:10.3 | |
20 | Jenny Browne | 2020 | Marshfield | 06:49.0 | 21:10.9 | 11 |
21 | Laura Abreu | 2020 | Methuen | 06:50.2 | 21:14.4 | |
22 | Caroline Coughlin | 2020 | Braintree | 06:50.3 | 21:14.9 | |
23 | Piper Geisler | 2020 | Duxbury | 06:50.8 | 21:16.6 | |
24 | Adriana Reilly | 2020 | Newton North | 06:51.5 | 21:18.5 | 12 |
25 | Eliana Boxerman | 2020 | Sharon | 06:51.8 | 21:19.6 | |
26 | Juliana Watson | 2020 | Brookline | 06:52.4 | 21:21.4 | 13 |
27 | Juliet Lanza | 2020 | Duxbury | 06:52.5 | 21:21.8 | |
28 | Selena Lacayo | 2020 | Billerica | 06:52.8 | 21:22.6 | 14 |
29 | Alevia Doyle | 2020 | Arlington | 06:53.2 | 21:23.8 | 15 |
30 | Keziah Wilde | 2020 | Arlington | 06:53.9 | 21:26.2 | 16 |
31 | Jenna Allman | 2020 | Walpole | 06:54.0 | 21:26.3 | 17 |
32 | Jessica Pigott | 2020 | Arlington | 06:55.7 | 21:31.7 | 18 |
33 | Nicole Breton | 2020 | Hudson | 06:56.1 | 21:32.8 | |
34 | Ahna Mento | 2020 | Plymouth North | 06:56.3 | 21:33.6 | |
35 | Katherine Benninger | 2020 | Newton North | 06:57.3 | 21:36.5 | 19 |
36 | Tatyana Mainer-Smith | 2020 | Taunton | 06:57.3 | 21:36.7 | |
37 | Tess Leonard | 2020 | Hingham | 06:57.4 | 21:36.9 | 20 |
38 | Colette Gagne | 2020 | Winchester | 06:58.5 | 21:40.3 | 21 |
39 | Olivia Corbo | 2020 | Braintree | 06:59.3 | 21:42.9 | |
40 | Charlotte Luster | 2020 | Brookline | 07:00.1 | 21:45.2 | 22 |
41 | Megan Goldstein | 2021 | Hingham | 07:01.5 | 21:49.6 | 23 |
42 | Kaela Leary | 2020 | Marshfield | 07:01.6 | 21:50.0 | 24 |
43 | Amelia Mignacca | 2021 | Bishop Feehan | 07:02.3 | 21:52.3 | 25 |
44 | Samantha DePaolo | 2020 | Braintree | 07:02.3 | 21:52.3 | |
45 | Isabella Lawlor | 2020 | Walpole | 07:02.7 | 21:53.5 | 26 |
46 | Cynthia Boyd | 2020 | Danvers | 07:03.6 | 21:56.2 | |
47 | Jessica Alestock | 2020 | Mansfield | 07:03.6 | 21:56.3 | |
48 | Elisabeth Sweeney | 2020 | Marshfield | 07:03.9 | 21:57.1 | 27 |
49 | Rebecca Ireland | 2020 | King Philip | 07:04.3 | 21:58.5 | |
50 | Zoie Burgess | 2020 | Weymouth | 07:04.4 | 21:58.7 | |
51 | Grace Hu | 2020 | Brookline | 07:04.7 | 21:59.8 | 28 |
52 | Alexis Marcolini | 2020 | Milford | 07:04.8 | 22:00.0 | |
53 | Daisey Jones | 2021 | Plymouth North | 07:05.6 | 22:02.4 | |
54 | Rachel Stanton | 2020 | Walpole | 07:06.1 | 22:04.1 | 29 |
55 | Erika Cheever | 2020 | Revere | 07:07.2 | 22:07.5 | |
56 | Aidan Bowler | 2020 | Central Catholic | 07:07.3 | 22:07.7 | 30 |
57 | Megan Blair | 2020 | Natick | 07:07.3 | 22:07.8 | |
58 | Sophia Beland | 2020 | Central Catholic | 07:07.4 | 22:08.2 | 31 |
59 | Bonnie Passios | 2021 | Hingham | 07:07.8 | 22:09.3 | 32 |
60 | Caitlin Hmiel | 2020 | Bishop Feehan | 07:08.8 | 22:12.4 | 33 |
61 | Sydney Rosenthal | 2020 | Natick | 07:10.1 | 22:16.5 | |
62 | Alisha Stadnicki | 2020 | Newton South | 07:12.0 | 22:22.4 | |
63 | Sarah Giuliano | 2020 | Franklin | 07:12.5 | 22:23.9 | |
64 | Julie Kee | 2020 | Danvers | 07:13.2 | 22:26.2 | |
65 | Dana Kenneally | 2020 | Marshfield | 07:14.9 | 22:31.3 | 34 |
66 | Gabriela Lhulier | 2020 | Needham | 07:16.0 | 22:34.7 | |
67 | Shaunna Lu | 2021 | Westford Academy | 07:16.6 | 22:36.8 | |
68 | Kitty Ryan | 2020 | Natick | 07:16.9 | 22:37.6 | |
69 | Madison Navicky | 2020 | Whitman-Hanson | 07:17.9 | 22:40.5 | |
70 | Ema Noonan | 2020 | Boston Latin School | 07:18.2 | 22:41.7 | |
71 | Ashley Fernald | 2020 | Woburn | 07:18.5 | 22:42.6 | |
72 | Zoe Toohey | 2020 | Methuen | 07:19.5 | 22:45.5 | |
73 | Meghan Duggan | 2020 | Billerica | 07:20.0 | 22:47.1 | 35 |
74 | Eleanore Walsh | 2020 | Arlington | 07:21.4 | 22:51.5 | 36 |
75 | Elizabeth MacKenzie | 2020 | Westford Academy | 07:21.7 | 22:52.4 | |
76 | Rachel Davis | 2021 | Oliver Ames | 07:22.3 | 22:54.3 | 37 |
77 | Lucy Bronstein | 2020 | Newton North | 07:23.5 | 22:58.1 | 38 |
78 | Sabrina Lacayo | 2020 | Billerica | 07:23.7 | 22:58.6 | 39 |
79 | Abigail Simmons | 2020 | King Philip | 07:23.7 | 22:58.8 | |
80 | Victoria Carleton | 2020 | Whitman-Hanson | 07:24.2 | 23:00.1 | |
81 | Lilly Daley | 2020 | Winchester | 07:24.8 | 23:02.2 | 40 |
82 | Madison Davine | 2020 | Bishop Feehan | 07:25.0 | 23:02.8 | 41 |
83 | Lexi Payne | 2020 | Newton North | 07:25.3 | 23:03.6 | 42 |
84 | Diana Binney | 2020 | Oliver Ames | 07:26.3 | 23:06.8 | 43 |
85 | Charu Soloff | 2020 | Arlington | 07:27.4 | 23:10.1 | 44 |
86 | Kayla Landino | 2020 | North Middlesex | 07:28.7 | 23:14.4 | 45 |
87 | Jane Dodge | 2020 | Winchester | 07:30.0 | 23:18.4 | 46 |
88 | Isabella Simoneau | 2020 | Bishop Feehan | 07:31.5 | 23:22.8 | 47 |
89 | Samantha Gruber | 2020 | Westford Academy | 07:31.8 | 23:23.9 | |
90 | Olivia Valianti | 2020 | Marshfield | 07:33.4 | 23:28.9 | 48 |
91 | Claire Gardner | 2020 | Newton North | 07:33.6 | 23:29.3 | 49 |
92 | Ty Hautala | 2020 | Beverly | 07:33.6 | 23:29.5 | |
93 | Samantha Greco | 2020 | Mansfield | 07:34.1 | 23:31.1 | |
94 | Cassidy Hardy | 2020 | North Middlesex | 07:34.8 | 23:33.3 | 50 |
95 | Ava Lapsley | 2020 | North Quincy | 07:35.4 | 23:35.1 | |
96 | Tori Young | 2020 | Bishop Feehan | 07:35.8 | 23:36.4 | 51 |
97 | Kaitryn Hinchey | 2020 | Central Catholic | 07:36.4 | 23:38.1 | 52 |
98 | Serena Chu | 2020 | Andover | 07:36.4 | 23:38.2 | |
99 | Iris Yang | 2020 | Brookline | 07:36.7 | 23:39.0 | 53 |
100 | Elaine Tsui | 2020 | Chelmsford | 07:36.8 | 23:39.3 | 54 |
101 | Maggie Mambro | 2020 | Methuen | 07:39.9 | 23:49.1 | |
102 | Natalie Venditti | 2020 | Bishop Feehan | 07:40.6 | 23:51.1 | 55 |
103 | Angie Cronin | 2020 | Acton-Boxborough | 07:41.3 | 23:53.5 | |
104 | Devon Haessler | 2020 | Arlington | 07:43.0 | 23:58.8 | 56 |
105 | Sophia Oomen-Lochtefeld | 2020 | Hingham | 07:44.1 | 24:02.2 | 57 |
106 | Chloe Wilson | 2020 | Whitman-Hanson | 07:46.5 | 24:09.5 | |
107 | Jessica Kwong | 2020 | Braintree | 07:46.8 | 24:10.5 | |
108 | Surabhi Keesara | 2020 | Central Catholic | 07:47.0 | 24:11.2 | 58 |
109 | Sophia Voloboi | 2020 | Chelmsford | 07:47.1 | 24:11.4 | 59 |
110 | Katherine Graham | 2020 | Woburn | 07:48.3 | 24:15.2 | |
111 | Ashley Merisier | 2020 | Brockton | 07:49.0 | 24:17.2 | 60 |
112 | Hannah Warn | 2020 | Needham | 07:50.3 | 24:21.2 | |
113 | Milena Ketterman | 2020 | Brookline | 07:50.8 | 24:22.9 | 61 |
114 | Avery O'Connor | 2020 | Hingham | 07:52.0 | 24:26.7 | 62 |
115 | Madline Rufo | 2020 | Newton South | 07:53.0 | 24:29.6 | |
116 | Mackenzie Stokes | 2020 | Woburn | 07:53.1 | 24:30.2 | |
117 | Sarah Ponte | 2020 | Essex Technical | 07:53.3 | 24:30.7 | |
118 | Susannah Malloy | 2020 | Acton-Boxborough | 07:54.3 | 24:33.7 | |
119 | Erin McComiskey | 2020 | Woburn | 07:55.9 | 24:38.6 | |
120 | Eden Smth | 2020 | Brookline | 07:56.0 | 24:39.2 | 63 |
121 | Lauren Jackson | 2020 | Franklin | 07:56.4 | 24:40.4 | |
122 | Niki Kamperides | 2020 | Whitman-Hanson | 07:56.6 | 24:40.8 | |
123 | Elizabeth Leighton | 2020 | Beverly | 07:57.3 | 24:43.2 | |
124 | Cassie Fetter | 2020 | Weymouth | 07:57.4 | 24:43.4 | |
125 | Anna Dong | 2020 | Brookline | 07:57.4 | 24:43.4 | 64 |
126 | Ciara Gillen | 2020 | Newton North | 07:58.0 | 24:45.4 | |
127 | Annie Macbeth | 2020 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 07:58.6 | 24:47.2 | |
128 | Allie Provost | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 07:58.7 | 24:47.6 | |
129 | Libby MacPherson | 2020 | Hingham | 08:00.1 | 24:51.9 | 65 |
130 | Arny Chery | 2020 | Brockton | 08:00.2 | 24:52.1 | 66 |
131 | Sarah Roberts | 2020 | Taunton | 08:01.1 | 24:54.9 | |
132 | Alyssa Kazanjian | 2020 | Central Catholic | 08:01.3 | 24:55.6 | 67 |
133 | Kaitlin Kalajian | 2020 | Arlington | 08:01.7 | 24:56.7 | 68 |
134 | Maria Marcheselli | 2020 | Mansfield | 08:01.9 | 24:57.5 | |
135 | Haley Braga | 2020 | Oliver Ames | 08:02.2 | 24:58.5 | 69 |
136 | Olga Gorman | 2020 | Central Catholic | 08:02.8 | 25:00.1 | 70 |
137 | Auleya Harding Miles | 2020 | Brockton | 08:03.8 | 25:03.4 | 71 |
138 | Arianna Savoia | 2020 | Methuen | 08:05.3 | 25:08.0 | |
139 | Emily Holmes | 2020 | King Philip | 08:05.5 | 25:08.6 | |
140 | Eva Wood | 2020 | North Middlesex | 08:05.8 | 25:09.4 | 72 |
141 | Mary Muldoon | 2020 | Mansfield | 08:09.6 | 25:21.4 | |
142 | Maeve Sutula | 2020 | Bishop Feehan | 08:09.9 | 25:22.2 | |
143 | Julianne Cutone | 2020 | Newton North | 08:10.6 | 25:24.5 | |
144 | Sophia Zhou | 2020 | Newton North | 08:11.2 | 25:26.4 | |
145 | Doreen Vassor | 2020 | Brockton | 08:13.0 | 25:31.9 | 73 |
146 | Edith Allen | 2019 | Somerville | 08:13.7 | 25:34.0 | |
147 | Hannah Pineo | 2020 | Oliver Ames | 08:14.0 | 25:35.1 | 74 |
148 | Emily Goldstein | 2020 | Hingham | 08:14.1 | 25:35.4 | 75 |
149 | Nancy Onyejiaka | 2019 | Somerville | 08:14.2 | 25:35.5 | |
150 | Angeline Jean-Baptiste | 2020 | Brockton | 08:14.3 | 25:36.0 | 76 |
151 | Jacqueline Forcina | 2020 | Franklin | 08:14.4 | 25:36.3 | |
152 | Sophia Ponte | 2020 | Essex Technical | 08:14.7 | 25:37.2 | |
153 | Ava Lerman | 2020 | Oliver Ames | 08:15.4 | 25:39.4 | 77 |
154 | Alyssa Cogan | 2020 | Walpole | 08:16.4 | 25:42.4 | 78 |
155 | Molly O'Toole | 2020 | Arlington | 08:16.8 | 25:43.7 | |
156 | Aline Keledijan | 2020 | Hudson | 08:17.8 | 25:46.7 | |
157 | Abby Bucio | 2020 | Oliver Ames | 08:19.1 | 25:50.7 | 79 |
158 | Caroline Rizos | 2020 | Central Catholic | 08:20.4 | 25:54.8 | 80 |
159 | Julie Cunico | 2020 | Chelmsford | 08:21.8 | 25:59.4 | 81 |
160 | Isabelle Agee-Jacobson | 2020 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 08:21.9 | 25:59.7 | |
161 | Haley Walmsley | 2020 | Bishop Feehan | 08:22.6 | 26:01.7 | |
162 | Megan Canney | 2020 | Walpole | 08:22.7 | 26:02.0 | 82 |
163 | Amelia Skiba | 2020 | Milford | 08:22.8 | 26:02.2 | |
164 | Caitin Sullivan | 2020 | Silver Lake | 08:25.3 | 26:10.1 | |
165 | Lucia Marino | 2020 | Winchester | 08:25.4 | 26:10.5 | 83 |
166 | Grace Morgan | 2020 | Bishop Feehan | 08:25.8 | 26:11.8 | |
167 | Lilia Dean | 2020 | Chelmsford | 08:26.5 | 26:14.0 | 84 |
168 | Kathryn Watson | 2020 | Milford | 08:30.1 | 26:25.0 | |
169 | Kaylee Myers | 2020 | Franklin | 08:36.3 | 26:44.2 | |
170 | Kathleen Hannon | 2020 | Bishop Feehan | 08:40.8 | 26:58.3 | |
171 | Sanjana Seeram | 2020 | Chelmsford | 08:41.5 | 27:00.4 | 85 |
172 | Cali McCoy | 2020 | Bishop Feehan | 08:42.1 | 27:02.4 | |
173 | Fikir Eguale | 2020 | Brookline | 08:46.5 | 27:16.1 | |
174 | Cecilia McCormick | 2020 | Newton North | 08:46.9 | 27:17.1 | |
175 | Kendra Abbott | 2020 | Newton North | 08:49.4 | 27:25.1 | |
176 | Brianna Spiegel | 2020 | Newton North | 08:51.5 | 27:31.5 | |
177 | Serena Li | 2020 | Andover | 08:52.1 | 27:33.4 | |
178 | Sarah Vigevani | 2021 | Bishop Feehan | 08:55.3 | 27:43.2 | |
179 | Molly Keenan | 2022 | Boston Latin School | 09:02.6 | 28:06.2 |
Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2 Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stoneham | 1:45:29 | 21:05 | 59 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 25 | 33 | 42 |
2 | Medfield | 1:48:59 | 21:47 | 92 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 29 | 39 | 41 | |
3 | Dover-Sherborn | 1:50:18 | 22:03 | 102 | 13 | 15 | 16 | 28 | 30 | 31 | 32 |
4 | Holliston | 1:50:17 | 22:03 | 109 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 49 | 60 | 61 |
5 | Ipswich | 1:52:36 | 22:31 | 131 | 10 | 23 | 27 | 35 | 36 | 45 | |
6 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 1:54:30 | 22:54 | 138 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 40 | 59 | ||
7 | Hanover | 1:53:16 | 22:39 | 152 | 4 | 24 | 34 | 44 | 46 | 51 | 56 |
8 | Falmouth | 1:56:33 | 23:18 | 179 | 5 | 21 | 47 | 48 | 58 | ||
9 | Melrose | 1:59:03 | 23:48 | 205 | 12 | 38 | 50 | 52 | 53 | 57 | |
10 | Cardinal Spellman | 1:59:37 | 23:55 | 215 | 26 | 37 | 43 | 54 | 55 |
Girls 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 2 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mari Avola | 2018 | Stoneham | 06:05.3 | 18:55.1 | 1 |
2 | Abigail Tenreiro | 2020 | Seekonk | 06:11.8 | 19:15.3 | |
3 | Sophia Campbell | 2019 | Tyngsborough | 06:12.8 | 19:18.3 | |
4 | Emma Francis | 2018 | Dedham | 06:15.3 | 19:26.2 | |
5 | Sophia Masciarelli | 2018 | Holy Name Central Catholic | 06:16.8 | 19:30.7 | |
6 | Jillian Callahan | 2019 | Plymouth South | 06:20.4 | 19:41.9 | |
7 | Phoebe von Conta | 2018 | Parker Charter Essential | 06:22.1 | 19:47.2 | |
8 | Jordan Wilson | 2019 | Medfield | 06:22.7 | 19:49.0 | 2 |
9 | Lauren Salley | 2019 | Holliston | 06:28.3 | 20:06.5 | 3 |
10 | Alyssa Nee | 2019 | Hanover | 06:29.3 | 20:09.7 | 4 |
11 | Julia Moskal | 2018 | Falmouth | 06:31.1 | 20:15.4 | 5 |
12 | Shannon Kelley | 2018 | Archbishop Williams | 06:34.0 | 20:24.2 | |
13 | Elise Wimberly | 2019 | Hull/Cohasset | 06:34.5 | 20:25.9 | |
14 | Isabelle Doran | 2019 | Hopedale | 06:39.0 | 20:39.8 | |
15 | Carly Coughlin | 2019 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 06:39.9 | 20:42.6 | 6 |
16 | Molly silvestri | 2018 | Sandwich | 06:43.0 | 20:52.3 | |
17 | Angela McKenzie | 2019 | Stoneham | 06:44.9 | 20:58.0 | 7 |
18 | Carrie Maurais | 2018 | Hopedale | 06:46.7 | 21:03.6 | |
19 | Hannah Jones | 2019 | Uxbridge | 06:47.1 | 21:05.0 | |
20 | Riley Korhonen | 2018 | Parker Charter Essential | 06:47.2 | 21:05.2 | |
21 | Jess Coulombe | 2018 | Medfield | 06:48.1 | 21:08.0 | 8 |
22 | Jennifer Overlan | 2018 | Stoneham | 06:51.2 | 21:17.6 | 9 |
23 | Hannah Kelley | 2018 | Archbishop Williams | 06:52.1 | 21:20.6 | |
24 | Megan Trombly | 2018 | Plymouth South | 06:53.6 | 21:25.0 | |
25 | Rayna Duffield | 2019 | Ipswich | 06:55.3 | 21:30.5 | 10 |
26 | Lin Mary Clancy | 2019 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 06:55.4 | 21:30.7 | 11 |
27 | Tara O'Shea | 2018 | Melrose | 06:56.1 | 21:32.9 | 12 |
28 | Caitlin Britt | 2021 | Dover-Sherborn | 06:57.5 | 21:37.4 | 13 |
29 | Caitlin Lourenco | 2019 | Somerset-Berkley | 06:57.7 | 21:38.1 | |
30 | Riley Drometer | 2019 | Medfield | 06:59.5 | 21:43.4 | 14 |
31 | Chalee Welch | 2018 | Triton | 07:00.4 | 21:46.4 | |
32 | Charlotte Kinchla | 2019 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:00.5 | 21:46.5 | 15 |
33 | Sophie Fallon | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:01.1 | 21:48.6 | 16 |
34 | Khadidja Ramdani | 2018 | Stoneham | 07:02.3 | 21:52.2 | 17 |
35 | Chloe Catalini | 2019 | Sandwich | 07:03.8 | 21:56.8 | |
36 | Sara Kenney | 2020 | Holliston | 07:04.3 | 21:58.3 | 18 |
37 | Megan Nichols | 2018 | Norton | 07:04.6 | 21:59.3 | |
38 | Emma Sayers | 2018 | Holliston | 07:04.8 | 21:59.9 | 19 |
39 | Kelly Irons | 2018 | Holliston | 07:05.4 | 22:01.8 | 20 |
40 | Amanda Karch | 2018 | Sandwich | 07:06.5 | 22:05.1 | |
41 | Jillian McGahan | 2019 | Dedham | 07:06.9 | 22:06.6 | |
42 | May Ganzenmuller | 2018 | Triton | 07:07.6 | 22:08.7 | |
43 | Kate Delaney | 2018 | Falmouth | 07:08.6 | 22:11.8 | 21 |
44 | Olivia Sullivan | 2019 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 07:09.1 | 22:13.3 | 22 |
45 | Tae Abuza | 2018 | Ipswich | 07:09.7 | 22:15.1 | 23 |
46 | Kathleen Redgate | 2019 | Uxbridge | 07:10.0 | 22:16.0 | |
47 | Calie Shea | 2018 | Norton | 07:10.6 | 22:18.1 | |
48 | Erin Flynn | 2019 | Hanover | 07:10.9 | 22:19.0 | 24 |
49 | Michaela Casey | 2018 | Hopedale | 07:11.5 | 22:20.9 | |
50 | Mairead O'Neill | 2018 | Stoneham | 07:13.5 | 22:26.9 | 25 |
51 | Ava Nardelli | 2018 | Cardinal Spellman | 07:13.8 | 22:28.1 | 26 |
52 | Jessie Harrington | 2019 | Ipswich | 07:14.2 | 22:29.0 | 27 |
53 | Natasha Barberio | 2018 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:14.3 | 22:29.5 | 28 |
54 | Madeline Pudelka | 2019 | Millis | 07:14.8 | 22:31.2 | |
55 | Grace Mazza | 2018 | Fontbonne Academy | 07:15.1 | 22:31.8 | |
56 | Ginny Royston | 2019 | Medfield | 07:16.6 | 22:36.5 | 29 |
57 | Kate Chase | 2019 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:16.7 | 22:36.9 | 30 |
58 | Jocelyn Jernegan | Rising Tide Charter Schoo | 07:16.8 | 22:37.3 | ||
59 | Sara Mallon | 2017 | Seekonk | 07:17.8 | 22:40.3 | |
60 | Grace Doherty | 2018 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:18.9 | 22:43.7 | 31 |
61 | Edie Rosbottom | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:19.8 | 22:46.5 | 32 |
62 | Katy Smith | 2018 | Sandwich | 07:20.2 | 22:47.8 | |
63 | Margaret Ferreria | 2018 | East Bridgewater | 07:20.3 | 22:48.2 | |
64 | Amy Ursitti | 2018 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:21.1 | 22:50.8 | |
65 | Emily Packard | 2018 | Sutton | 07:21.2 | 22:50.8 | |
66 | Francavilla Lily | 2018 | Stoneham | 07:21.3 | 22:51.2 | 33 |
67 | Mary Kate Bochman | 2019 | Plymouth South | 07:21.9 | 22:53.2 | |
68 | Colleen Doyle | 2019 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:23.2 | 22:57.2 | |
69 | Kristen Marchetti | 2018 | Hanover | 07:24.5 | 23:01.0 | 34 |
70 | Kenzie Carey | 2019 | Ipswich | 07:24.8 | 23:02.0 | 35 |
71 | Brooke Bessette | 2019 | East Bridgewater | 07:24.8 | 23:02.1 | |
72 | Meg Rzucidlo | 2019 | Sutton | 07:25.1 | 23:03.0 | |
73 | Caroline Twombly | 2018 | Norwell | 07:26.1 | 23:06.0 | |
74 | Lily Clifford | 2019 | Norwell | 07:26.6 | 23:07.7 | |
75 | Sophie Wanzer | 2019 | Parker Charter Essential | 07:29.9 | 23:17.9 | |
76 | Emma Lesser | 2018 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:30.2 | 23:19.0 | |
77 | Noura Rayes | 2018 | Ipswich | 07:30.5 | 23:19.7 | 36 |
78 | Nicole Bobadilla | 2018 | Cardinal Spellman | 07:30.7 | 23:20.3 | 37 |
79 | Delaney Clarke | 2019 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:35.8 | 23:36.4 | |
80 | Buthania Alshihabi | 2018 | Melrose | 07:36.1 | 23:37.3 | 38 |
81 | Abigail O'Connell | 2019 | Norwell | 07:36.7 | 23:39.1 | |
82 | Sarah Busha | 2019 | Sutton | 07:36.9 | 23:39.7 | |
83 | Amelia Ashton | 2018 | Medfield | 07:37.8 | 23:42.6 | 39 |
84 | Adriana Cericola | 2019 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 07:39.5 | 23:47.7 | 40 |
85 | Sarah Bragg | 2018 | Medfield | 07:39.6 | 23:48.2 | 41 |
86 | Gabrielle Tammaro | 2018 | Stoneham | 07:40.1 | 23:49.8 | 42 |
87 | Ally Grzybinski | 2018 | Cardinal Spellman | 07:40.5 | 23:50.8 | 43 |
88 | Jordanna Laprise | 2019 | Hanover | 07:40.7 | 23:51.4 | 44 |
89 | Madi O’Brien | 2015 | Ipswich | 07:41.0 | 23:52.4 | 45 |
90 | Katherine Doyle | 2019 | Hanover | 07:42.0 | 23:55.7 | 46 |
91 | Shefali Singh | 2019 | Falmouth | 07:42.2 | 23:56.1 | 47 |
92 | Ness Utti | 2019 | Falmouth | 07:43.9 | 24:01.5 | 48 |
93 | Hannah Brown | 2019 | Weston | 07:44.9 | 24:04.5 | |
94 | Lynn Wischnewski | 2018 | Old Rochester | 07:45.9 | 24:07.8 | |
95 | Haley Carroll | 2018 | Blackstone-Millville | 07:46.5 | 24:09.6 | |
96 | Mikaela Savage | 2020 | Holliston | 07:46.9 | 24:10.9 | 49 |
97 | Ciara Holmberg | 2019 | Melrose | 07:47.2 | 24:11.6 | 50 |
98 | Lila Hovey | 2019 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:49.1 | 24:17.6 | |
99 | Jessica Whelpley | 2018 | Sturgis East Charter | 07:49.5 | 24:18.9 | |
100 | Hailey Cote | 2018 | Hopedale | 07:51.4 | 24:24.8 | |
101 | Olivia Simonetta | 2019 | Norwell | 07:52.6 | 24:28.6 | |
102 | Livvy Lathrop | 2019 | Weston | 07:53.7 | 24:31.8 | |
103 | Sofia Cameron | 2018 | East Bridgewater | 07:54.2 | 24:33.4 | |
104 | Kerianne Brown | 2018 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:54.4 | 24:33.9 | |
105 | Quinn Colligan | 2019 | Whitinsville Christian | 07:55.1 | 24:36.2 | |
106 | Kayleigh Kearney | 2019 | Plymouth South | 07:55.7 | 24:38.0 | |
107 | Juliana Mutchler | 2019 | Hanover | 07:55.9 | 24:38.9 | 51 |
108 | Julia Garland | 2019 | Apponequet | 07:56.5 | 24:40.6 | |
109 | Annabell Fandozzi | 2019 | Academy of Notre Dame | 07:57.9 | 24:44.9 | |
110 | Daqi/Jennifer Chen | 2019 | Bishop Stang | 07:58.0 | 24:45.3 | |
111 | Elizabeth Viveiros | 2019 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 07:58.1 | 24:45.6 | |
112 | Amie Russell | 2019 | Wilmington | 07:59.1 | 24:48.7 | |
113 | Holly Moore | 2018 | Melrose | 07:59.9 | 24:51.1 | 52 |
114 | Annie Kavanaugh | 2019 | Melrose | 07:59.9 | 24:51.2 | 53 |
115 | Maggie Dockrey | 2018 | Cardinal Spellman | 08:00.2 | 24:52.2 | 54 |
116 | Maria Sacchitella | 2019 | Cardinal Spellman | 08:04.8 | 25:06.6 | 55 |
117 | Calli Pratt | 2018 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 08:06.5 | 25:11.8 | |
118 | Caroline Thomas | 2019 | Old Rochester | 08:11.0 | 25:25.8 | |
119 | Jessica Goode | 2019 | Hull/Cohasset | 08:11.7 | 25:27.8 | |
120 | Jackie Hayes | 2018 | Ursuline Academy | 08:12.3 | 25:29.8 | |
121 | Sabine Basu | 2019 | Weston | 08:12.8 | 25:31.3 | |
122 | Amelia Isabelle | 2019 | Old Rochester | 08:12.9 | 25:31.5 | |
123 | Mary Winant | 2019 | Sutton | 08:14.4 | 25:36.2 | |
124 | Lindsey Desameau | 2019 | Stoneham | 08:15.0 | 25:38.1 | |
125 | Jackie Aslarus | 2019 | Weston | 08:17.0 | 25:44.2 | |
126 | Casey McNamara | 2019 | Ursuline Academy | 08:17.2 | 25:45.1 | |
127 | Rebecca Prentice | 2018 | Hanover | 08:20.3 | 25:54.6 | 56 |
128 | Alice Blaise | 2019 | Melrose | 08:20.4 | 25:54.9 | 57 |
129 | Abby O'Brien | 2018 | Norton | 08:21.7 | 25:59.0 | |
130 | Angelina Dvorak | 2019 | Falmouth | 08:25.1 | 26:09.4 | 58 |
131 | Madeline Fallon | 2018 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 08:25.7 | 26:11.4 | |
132 | Kristen Gregg | 2018 | Sturgis East Charter | 08:26.1 | 26:12.6 | |
133 | Maggie Munroe | 2019 | Hanover | 08:27.1 | 26:15.8 | |
134 | Charlie Katz | 2019 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 08:27.3 | 26:16.4 | 59 |
135 | Keara Savage | 2019 | Holliston | 08:28.5 | 26:20.2 | 60 |
136 | Sophia Penchansky | 2019 | Holliston | 08:28.9 | 26:21.3 | 61 |
137 | Lauren Gelly | 2018 | Hanover | 08:31.8 | 26:30.2 |
Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 2 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Eastman | 2020 | Sandwich | 06:17.4 | 19:32.8 | 1 |
2 | Catherine Cherry | 2020 | Marthas Vineyard | 06:22.6 | 19:48.7 | |
3 | Tessa McClain | 2020 | Bromfield School | 06:29.3 | 20:09.7 | |
4 | Filitsa Siokas | 2020 | Dedham | 06:31.8 | 20:17.3 | |
5 | Grace Dowrey | 2020 | Blackstone-Millville | 06:36.1 | 20:30.9 | |
6 | Lindsey Panneton | 2020 | Tyngsborough | 06:37.2 | 20:34.3 | |
7 | Sophie Ryan | 2020 | Holliston | 06:41.6 | 20:48.0 | 2 |
8 | Hannah Bradbury | 2020 | Seekonk | 06:44.0 | 20:55.3 | |
9 | Anna Goodwin | 2020 | Sandwich | 06:44.6 | 20:57.2 | 3 |
10 | Sydney Korhonen | 2020 | Parker Charter Essential | 06:50.6 | 21:15.8 | |
11 | Hannah Mattey | 2020 | Hull/Cohasset | 06:50.9 | 21:16.7 | |
12 | Jen Coseno | 2020 | Sutton | 06:52.1 | 21:20.6 | |
13 | Hadley Koeman | 2020 | Whitinsville Christian | 06:52.8 | 21:22.7 | |
14 | Courtney Grzybinski | 2020 | Cardinal Spellman | 06:57.2 | 21:36.4 | |
15 | Hannah Hovda | 2020 | Sandwich | 07:01.3 | 21:49.1 | 4 |
16 | Madelaine Steigman | 2020 | Parker Charter Essential | 07:02.9 | 21:54.0 | |
17 | Ciara Molloy | 2020 | Sandwich | 07:08.2 | 22:10.5 | 5 |
18 | Jenna Parent | 2020 | Tyngsborough | 07:08.3 | 22:11.0 | |
19 | Sophie Bass | 2020 | Sturgis West Charter | 07:13.0 | 22:25.4 | |
20 | Laney Towle | 2020 | Triton | 07:13.0 | 22:25.5 | |
21 | Audrey Wheeler | 2020 | Hanover | 07:13.1 | 22:25.7 | |
22 | Annika Brink | 2020 | Ipswich | 07:14.0 | 22:28.6 | |
23 | Kara Walp | 2020 | Weston | 07:14.1 | 22:28.9 | |
24 | Maggie Nardini | 2020 | Sandwich | 07:14.8 | 22:31.1 | 6 |
25 | Laura white | 2020 | Sutton | 07:15.8 | 22:34.1 | |
26 | Alex Cotugno | 2020 | Melrose | 07:16.0 | 22:34.8 | 7 |
27 | Isabel Vara | 2021 | Medfield | 07:17.7 | 22:40.0 | |
28 | Kylie Lorenzo | 2020 | Triton | 07:18.6 | 22:42.8 | |
29 | Katharine Duffy | 2020 | Melrose | 07:21.4 | 22:51.4 | 8 |
30 | Amy Ryan | 2020 | Stoneham | 07:23.6 | 22:58.3 | |
31 | Maddie Pietras | 2020 | Sutton | 07:24.4 | 23:00.8 | |
32 | Mei Lin Mulvey | 2020 | Norwell | 07:24.6 | 23:01.6 | |
33 | Kaylee Annand | 2020 | Norton | 07:25.7 | 23:04.8 | |
34 | Isabel Husted | 2020 | Sturgis West Charter | 07:25.8 | 23:05.3 | |
35 | Madeline Stick | 2020 | Weston | 07:28.3 | 23:12.9 | |
36 | Haley Wims | 2020 | Weston | 07:28.8 | 23:14.5 | |
37 | Tova Brickley | 2020 | Old Rochester | 07:29.2 | 23:15.6 | |
38 | Riley Plamondon | 2020 | Parker Charter Essential | 07:29.3 | 23:15.9 | |
39 | Annabelle Abbott | 2020 | Falmouth | 07:30.1 | 23:18.7 | |
40 | Ashley Palmer | 2020 | Melrose | 07:33.4 | 23:28.9 | 9 |
41 | Molly Berard | 2020 | Academy of Notre Dame | 07:33.7 | 23:29.8 | |
42 | Jenna Thorpe | 2020 | Melrose | 07:34.5 | 23:32.2 | 10 |
43 | Faith Johnson | 2020 | Ipswich | 07:42.5 | 23:57.1 | |
44 | Thalia Cohen | 2020 | Parker Charter Essential | 07:43.7 | 24:00.9 | |
45 | Audrey Belforti | 2021 | Holliston | 07:45.3 | 24:05.8 | 11 |
46 | Margaret Swift | 2021 | Bishop Stang | 07:48.4 | 24:15.4 | |
47 | Danielle Healey | 2020 | Uxbridge | 07:52.1 | 24:26.9 | |
48 | Grace Phillips | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:54.8 | 24:35.3 | |
49 | Mary Schwarzer | 2020 | Norwell | 07:55.1 | 24:36.3 | |
50 | Amanda Borden | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:55.3 | 24:36.9 | |
51 | Angelyn Ciampa | 2022 | Wilmington | 07:56.3 | 24:39.9 | |
52 | Samantha Studley | 2020 | Seekonk | 07:59.4 | 24:49.7 | |
53 | Mary Devoe | 2020 | Holliston | 08:00.3 | 24:52.6 | 12 |
54 | Brin Rockett | 2020 | Dover-Sherborn | 08:00.7 | 24:53.8 | |
55 | Francesca Gentile | 2020 | Dedham | 08:02.9 | 25:00.5 | |
56 | Anneke Zeyl | 2020 | Whitinsville Christian | 08:04.0 | 25:03.8 | |
57 | Allison Paim | 2020 | Old Rochester | 08:04.4 | 25:05.2 | |
58 | Veronica Wendt | 2020 | Marthas Vineyard | 08:06.4 | 25:11.3 | |
59 | Emily Vasquez | 2020 | Norwell | 08:07.3 | 25:14.2 | |
60 | Allison Jordan | 2020 | Wilmington | 08:08.9 | 25:19.0 | |
61 | Olivia Rodgers | 2022 | Wilmington | 08:09.3 | 25:20.4 | |
62 | Abby Houlihan | 2020 | Sandwich | 08:14.9 | 25:37.9 | 13 |
63 | Meghan Bannister | 2021 | Medfield | 08:18.7 | 25:49.6 | |
64 | Sarah Hammerstone | 2020 | Tyngsborough | 08:24.6 | 26:07.9 | |
65 | Alison Vieira | 2020 | Somerset-Berkley | 08:34.5 | 26:38.6 | |
66 | Lillian Periello | 2022 | Wilmington | 08:34.6 | 26:39.1 | |
67 | Lila Norris | 2018 | Marthas Vineyard | 08:36.2 | 26:44.0 | |
68 | Martine Mungovan | 2020 | Ursuline Academy | 08:36.5 | 26:44.8 | |
69 | Erin Edgren | 2020 | Somerset-Berkley | 08:37.7 | 26:48.6 | |
70 | Lilly Adler | 2020 | Ursuline Academy | 08:38.1 | 26:49.9 | |
71 | Jordan McConnell | 2020 | Holliston | 08:42.4 | 27:03.3 | 14 |
72 | Caroline McShane | 2020 | Holliston | 08:44.8 | 27:10.8 | 15 |
73 | Meaghan Aucoin | 2020 | Dighton-Rehoboth | 08:45.6 | 27:13.1 | |
74 | Sofia Enos | 2020 | Ursuline Academy | 08:47.6 | 27:19.5 | |
75 | Sarah McLellean | 2020 | Rockland | 08:47.8 | 27:20.0 | |
76 | Lizzy Spalla | 2020 | Ursuline Academy | 08:48.2 | 27:21.2 | |
77 | Chloe Kafka | 2020 | Holliston | 08:57.5 | 27:50.1 | 16 |
78 | Victoria Ackerman | 2020 | Melrose | 09:03.1 | 28:07.7 | 17 |
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1 Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newton South | 1:26:29 | 17:17 | 71 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 23 | 25 | 50 | 97 |
2 | Saint John's | 1:27:42 | 17:32 | 90 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 20 | 32 | 37 | 61 |
3 | King Philip | 1:27:45 | 17:33 | 145 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 45 | 76 | 118 | 174 |
4 | Lowell | 1:29:31 | 17:54 | 177 | 11 | 15 | 24 | 31 | 96 | 102 | |
5 | Newton North | 1:29:19 | 17:51 | 197 | 1 | 21 | 49 | 53 | 73 | 103 | |
6 | Acton-Boxborough | 1:30:06 | 18:01 | 211 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 58 | 115 | 123 | 163 |
7 | Saint John's Prep | 1:30:49 | 18:09 | 212 | 26 | 28 | 40 | 46 | 72 | 88 | 113 |
8 | Boston College High | 1:31:17 | 18:15 | 239 | 19 | 22 | 43 | 77 | 78 | 87 | 108 |
9 | Brookline | 1:31:45 | 18:21 | 279 | 9 | 30 | 55 | 85 | 100 | 110 | 162 |
10 | Wakefield | 1:32:17 | 18:27 | 314 | 8 | 35 | 65 | 99 | 107 | ||
11 | Beverly | 1:33:08 | 18:37 | 336 | 27 | 39 | 51 | 93 | 126 | 137 | 183 |
12 | Reading | 1:33:17 | 18:39 | 341 | 29 | 63 | 71 | 83 | 95 | 109 | |
13 | Xaverian Brothers | 1:33:56 | 18:47 | 372 | 38 | 47 | 74 | 101 | 112 | 134 | 160 |
14 | Andover | 1:35:22 | 19:04 | 453 | 56 | 70 | 94 | 111 | 122 | 132 | 141 |
15 | Groton-Dunstable | 1:35:34 | 19:06 | 464 | 36 | 62 | 89 | 127 | 150 | 156 | |
16 | Brockton | 1:35:43 | 19:08 | 466 | 57 | 67 | 91 | 121 | 130 | 153 | 186 |
17 | Burlington | 1:35:53 | 19:10 | 468 | 42 | 44 | 117 | 120 | 145 | 171 | 185 |
18 | Billerica | 1:36:30 | 19:18 | 500 | 41 | 48 | 98 | 155 | 158 | 190 | |
19 | Peabody | 1:36:27 | 19:17 | 502 | 60 | 81 | 86 | 135 | 140 | 143 | |
19 | Hingham | 1:36:22 | 19:16 | 502 | 66 | 69 | 105 | 116 | 146 | 152 | 154 |
21 | Taunton | 1:37:59 | 19:35 | 527 | 52 | 64 | 75 | 164 | 172 | 182 | |
22 | Methuen | 1:38:00 | 19:36 | 552 | 4 | 90 | 114 | 169 | 175 | 191 | 196 |
23 | Marshfield | 1:37:41 | 19:32 | 572 | 34 | 104 | 133 | 144 | 157 | 181 | 189 |
24 | Natick | 1:38:02 | 19:36 | 581 | 80 | 82 | 129 | 131 | 159 | 195 | |
25 | Whitman-Hanson | 1:38:45 | 19:45 | 588 | 59 | 92 | 125 | 136 | 176 | 177 | |
26 | Shrewsbury | 1:38:49 | 19:45 | 592 | 33 | 119 | 124 | 138 | 178 | 179 | 180 |
27 | Franklin | 1:42:06 | 20:25 | 692 | 68 | 128 | 139 | 165 | 192 | ||
28 | Barnstable | 1:42:50 | 20:34 | 726 | 54 | 161 | 168 | 170 | 173 | ||
29 | Central Catholic | 1:40:48 | 20:09 | 737 | 142 | 147 | 148 | 149 | 151 | 184 | 188 |
29 | Oliver Ames | 1:45:54 | 21:10 | 737 | 79 | 84 | 187 | 193 | 194 | ||
31 | Malden Catholic | 1:49:24 | 21:52 | 834 | 106 | 166 | 167 | 197 | 198 |
Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore Division 1 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ian Horsbugh | 2020 | Newton North | 05:09.4 | 16:01.4 | 1 |
2 | Mike Griffin | 2020 | King Philip | 05:10.6 | 16:05.1 | 2 |
3 | Brett Miller | 2021 | Newton South | 05:21.7 | 16:39.5 | 3 |
4 | Xavier Metivier | 2020 | Methuen | 05:25.0 | 16:49.8 | 4 |
5 | Mike Norberg | 2020 | King Philip | 05:27.8 | 16:58.5 | 5 |
6 | Ben Morris | 2020 | Saint John's | 05:29.0 | 17:02.2 | 6 |
7 | Ethan Jacunski | 2020 | Newton South | 05:29.4 | 17:03.6 | 7 |
8 | Tanner Jellison | 2020 | Wakefield | 05:30.9 | 17:08.2 | 8 |
9 | Colm Mulligan | 2020 | Brookline | 05:31.6 | 17:10.2 | 9 |
10 | Winston Thompson | 2020 | Acton-Boxborough | 05:31.8 | 17:10.9 | 10 |
11 | Justin Walsh | 2020 | Needham | 05:32.1 | 17:12.0 | |
12 | Alexander Brown | 2020 | Hopkinton | 05:32.2 | 17:12.3 | |
13 | William Coakley | 2020 | Winchester | 05:33.0 | 17:14.7 | |
14 | Ricky Thyne | 2020 | Lowell | 05:33.6 | 17:16.5 | 11 |
15 | Eric Ji | 2020 | Acton-Boxborough | 05:34.0 | 17:18.0 | 12 |
16 | Eero Helenius | 2021 | Newton South | 05:34.3 | 17:18.8 | 13 |
17 | Jeffrey Secrist | 2020 | Saint John's | 05:36.4 | 17:25.3 | 14 |
18 | Evan DeFronzo | 2020 | Lowell | 05:37.8 | 17:29.6 | 15 |
19 | Brendt Wang | 2020 | Acton-Boxborough | 05:38.0 | 17:30.3 | 16 |
20 | Eric DeLorenzo | 2020 | King Philip | 05:39.0 | 17:33.4 | 17 |
21 | Jackson Craig | 2020 | Bishop Feehan | 05:40.2 | 17:37.0 | |
22 | Padraig Vona | 2021 | Saint John's | 05:41.0 | 17:39.5 | 18 |
23 | Michael Donahue | 2020 | Boston College High | 05:41.2 | 17:40.1 | 19 |
24 | Andrew Bird | 2020 | Saint John's | 05:41.4 | 17:40.7 | 20 |
25 | Sean Evans | 2021 | Newton North | 05:41.5 | 17:41.2 | 21 |
26 | Yixin Hu | 2020 | Boston College High | 05:41.6 | 17:41.5 | 22 |
27 | Jackson O'Toole | 2020 | Wellesley | 05:41.8 | 17:42.0 | |
28 | Cam Parsons | 2020 | Newton South | 05:41.9 | 17:42.4 | 23 |
29 | James Doherty | 2020 | Plymouth North | 05:42.1 | 17:42.9 | |
30 | Connor Fitzgerald | 2021 | Westford Academy | 05:42.2 | 17:43.2 | |
31 | Patrick Coughlin | 2020 | Lowell | 05:42.3 | 17:43.6 | 24 |
32 | Jake Connolly | 2020 | Weymouth | 05:43.0 | 17:45.7 | |
33 | Miles Harrison | 2020 | Arlington | 05:43.0 | 17:45.8 | |
34 | Will Lavey | 2021 | Newton South | 05:43.0 | 17:45.9 | 25 |
35 | Tom Fidrocki | 2020 | Weymouth | 05:43.2 | 17:46.4 | |
36 | Connor Hughes | 2020 | Saint John's Prep | 05:43.3 | 17:46.8 | 26 |
37 | Jackson Wood | 2020 | Beverly | 05:43.4 | 17:47.2 | 27 |
38 | Benjamin Trantanella | 2020 | Westford Academy | 05:43.9 | 17:48.7 | |
39 | Charlie Anderson | 2020 | Saint John's Prep | 05:44.6 | 17:50.8 | 28 |
40 | Chris Sewall | 2020 | Reading | 05:45.2 | 17:52.6 | 29 |
41 | Evan Porco | 2020 | Brookline | 05:45.9 | 17:54.8 | 30 |
42 | Kelvin Santana | 2020 | Lowell | 05:46.0 | 17:55.2 | 31 |
43 | Connor Whitney | 2020 | Saint John's | 05:46.1 | 17:55.4 | 32 |
44 | Max Evers | 2021 | Shrewsbury | 05:46.4 | 17:56.3 | 33 |
45 | Danny Forester | 2020 | Walpole | 05:46.6 | 17:56.8 | |
46 | Chase Schomp | 2020 | Duxbury | 05:46.6 | 17:56.9 | |
47 | Andrew Kirdahy | 2020 | Marshfield | 05:46.7 | 17:57.4 | 34 |
48 | Trevor Zupan | 2020 | Wakefield | 05:46.9 | 17:57.8 | 35 |
49 | Thomas Orcutt | 2020 | Groton-Dunstable | 05:47.3 | 17:59.0 | 36 |
50 | Tim Walsh | 2020 | Saint John's | 05:47.4 | 17:59.4 | 37 |
51 | Sam Hogan | 2020 | Xaverian Brothers | 05:49.2 | 18:05.0 | 38 |
52 | Pat Gaudiano | 2020 | Weymouth | 05:49.5 | 18:06.0 | |
53 | Patrick Gilligan | 2020 | Beverly | 05:49.8 | 18:07.0 | 39 |
54 | Nick Madison | 2020 | Saint John's Prep | 05:49.9 | 18:07.3 | 40 |
55 | Brandon Marion | 2020 | Billerica | 05:50.1 | 18:07.9 | 41 |
56 | Jason McKeon | 2020 | Haverhill | 05:50.2 | 18:08.0 | |
57 | Ricky Healey | 2020 | Burlington | 05:51.0 | 18:10.7 | 42 |
58 | Zack Rebelo | 2020 | Plymouth North | 05:51.2 | 18:11.3 | |
59 | Patrick Carbone | 2020 | Essex Technical | 05:52.8 | 18:16.1 | |
60 | John Gallager | 2020 | Boston College High | 05:52.8 | 18:16.2 | 43 |
61 | Nick Meara | 2021 | Wellesley | 05:53.4 | 18:17.9 | |
62 | Matthew Shattuck | 2020 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 05:53.4 | 18:18.0 | |
63 | Daniel Cuddy | 2020 | Hudson | 05:53.7 | 18:19.2 | |
64 | Richard Vittum | 2020 | Burlington | 05:53.8 | 18:19.2 | 44 |
65 | Dan Botte | 2020 | King Philip | 05:53.9 | 18:19.7 | 45 |
66 | Cam Musial | 2020 | Saint John's Prep | 05:54.1 | 18:20.1 | 46 |
67 | Emmett Roy | 2020 | Xaverian Brothers | 05:54.2 | 18:20.7 | 47 |
68 | Leighton Young | 2020 | Haverhill | 05:54.4 | 18:21.1 | |
69 | Thomas Dinsmore | 2020 | Billerica | 05:54.7 | 18:22.0 | 48 |
70 | Brendan Cadogan | 2020 | Boston Latin School | 05:54.8 | 18:22.3 | |
71 | Sam Strymish | 2018 | Newton North | 05:55.4 | 18:24.3 | 49 |
72 | Matt Gonzalez | 2020 | Newton South | 05:55.7 | 18:25.2 | 50 |
73 | Michael Brock | 2020 | Beverly | 05:55.9 | 18:25.8 | 51 |
74 | Lucas DeSousa | 2020 | Taunton | 05:56.1 | 18:26.4 | 52 |
75 | Griffen Steele | 2020 | Newton North | 05:56.3 | 18:27.2 | 53 |
76 | Patrick Barnes | 2020 | Hopkinton | 05:56.4 | 18:27.6 | |
77 | Ethan Weiner | 2020 | Barnstable | 05:56.6 | 18:27.9 | 54 |
78 | Seth Jones | 2020 | Brookline | 05:56.6 | 18:28.1 | 55 |
79 | Adam Theeb | 2020 | Andover | 05:56.7 | 18:28.3 | 56 |
80 | Nathaniel Foster | 2020 | Westford Academy | 05:56.8 | 18:28.6 | |
81 | Robert New | 2020 | Winchester | 05:57.2 | 18:29.9 | |
82 | Clayton McLaren | 2020 | Brockton | 05:58.0 | 18:32.4 | 57 |
83 | Michael Pierce | 2020 | Acton-Boxborough | 05:58.3 | 18:33.2 | 58 |
84 | Adam Horwitz | 2020 | Winchester | 05:58.4 | 18:33.6 | |
85 | Evynn McComiskey | 2020 | Woburn | 05:58.5 | 18:33.8 | |
86 | Adam Solari | 2020 | Whitman-Hanson | 05:58.6 | 18:34.2 | 59 |
87 | John McLean | 2020 | Braintree | 05:59.1 | 18:35.7 | |
88 | Cam Rich | 2020 | Peabody | 05:59.1 | 18:35.8 | 60 |
89 | Dylan Joerres | 2021 | Saint John's | 05:59.2 | 18:36.2 | 61 |
90 | Declan Nash | 2020 | Groton-Dunstable | 05:59.3 | 18:36.5 | 62 |
91 | Melanson Sean | 2020 | Reading | 05:59.3 | 18:36.5 | 63 |
92 | Colin Quinlan | 2020 | Taunton | 05:59.4 | 18:36.7 | 64 |
93 | Jack Callahan | 2020 | Wakefield | 05:59.7 | 18:37.6 | 65 |
94 | Liam Slane | 2020 | Hingham | 05:59.9 | 18:38.4 | 66 |
95 | Nicholas Lynch | 2020 | Brockton | 06:00.2 | 18:39.1 | 67 |
96 | Cutler Whitmore | 2020 | Franklin | 06:00.3 | 18:39.4 | 68 |
97 | Chris Williamson | 2020 | Hingham | 06:00.4 | 18:39.7 | 69 |
98 | Charlie McCarthy | 2020 | Andover | 06:01.0 | 18:41.7 | 70 |
99 | Tyler Gonick | 2020 | Reading | 06:02.0 | 18:44.7 | 71 |
100 | Will Dwortz | 2020 | Saint John's Prep | 06:02.1 | 18:45.0 | 72 |
101 | Robert Dallaire | 2020 | Newton North | 06:02.4 | 18:45.9 | 73 |
102 | Ryan Partridge | 2020 | Needham | 06:02.5 | 18:46.4 | |
103 | Mike Hayes | 2020 | Xaverian Brothers | 06:02.7 | 18:46.9 | 74 |
104 | Matthew Letourneau | 2020 | Taunton | 06:02.7 | 18:47.1 | 75 |
105 | Nate Farkash | 2020 | King Philip | 06:03.5 | 18:49.5 | 76 |
106 | Joe Willett | 2020 | Boston College High | 06:03.6 | 18:49.7 | 77 |
107 | Owen Defao | 2020 | Boston College High | 06:03.9 | 18:50.6 | 78 |
108 | Will Dionne | 2020 | Hopkinton | 06:04.2 | 18:51.6 | |
109 | Dakota Pendleton | 2020 | North Quincy | 06:04.2 | 18:51.6 | |
110 | Daniil Waltz | 2020 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 06:04.3 | 18:52.1 | |
111 | Matthew Rodrigues | 2020 | Walpole | 06:04.4 | 18:52.3 | |
112 | Connor Cerasuolo | 2021 | Oliver Ames | 06:04.7 | 18:53.3 | 79 |
113 | Wiliam Haskell | 2020 | Natick | 06:05.5 | 18:55.8 | 80 |
114 | Noah Christopher | 2020 | Peabody | 06:05.6 | 18:55.9 | 81 |
115 | Elijah Bravo | 2021 | Natick | 06:05.8 | 18:56.7 | 82 |
116 | Kellogg O'Brien William | 2020 | Reading | 06:05.9 | 18:56.8 | 83 |
117 | Andrew Waldorf | 2020 | Oliver Ames | 06:05.9 | 18:57.0 | 84 |
118 | Yosef Ruben | 2020 | Chelsea | 06:06.1 | 18:57.6 | |
119 | Andrew Wu | 2020 | Brookline | 06:06.2 | 18:57.7 | 85 |
120 | Trevor Smith | 2020 | Peabody | 06:06.3 | 18:58.1 | 86 |
121 | Matt Defao | 2020 | Boston College High | 06:06.4 | 18:58.4 | 87 |
122 | Jazmany Reyes | 2019 | Chelsea | 06:06.4 | 18:58.6 | |
123 | Travis Kay | 2020 | Dartmouth | 06:06.9 | 19:00.1 | |
124 | Ethan Kittell | 2020 | Saint John's Prep | 06:07.1 | 19:00.6 | 88 |
125 | Kyle Zimmer | 2020 | Groton-Dunstable | 06:07.1 | 19:00.7 | 89 |
126 | Anthony Cardosa | 2020 | Mansfield | 06:07.2 | 19:01.1 | |
127 | Kien Kuzlotsky | 2020 | Methuen | 06:07.4 | 19:01.6 | 90 |
128 | Lisandro Velazquez | 2020 | Brockton | 06:07.4 | 19:01.7 | 91 |
129 | Brandon Hager | 2020 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:07.9 | 19:03.2 | 92 |
130 | Thomas Aiken | 2020 | Beverly | 06:08.5 | 19:05.1 | 93 |
131 | Max HetheringtonYoung | 2020 | Andover | 06:08.7 | 19:05.6 | 94 |
132 | Matt Smith | 2020 | Reading | 06:09.1 | 19:06.7 | 95 |
133 | Ethan Krolikowski | 2020 | Hudson | 06:09.1 | 19:06.8 | |
134 | Jaydon Mitchell | 2020 | Lowell | 06:09.1 | 19:06.8 | 96 |
135 | Liam Bennett | 2020 | Milford | 06:09.2 | 19:07.0 | |
136 | Ben Giesser | 2020 | Newton South | 06:09.2 | 19:07.2 | 97 |
137 | Limilson Tavares | 2020 | Chelsea | 06:09.4 | 19:07.8 | |
138 | John Holden | 2020 | Billerica | 06:09.7 | 19:08.8 | 98 |
139 | Tyler Rodericks | 2020 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 06:09.8 | 19:09.1 | |
140 | James Crump | 2020 | Wakefield | 06:10.3 | 19:10.7 | 99 |
141 | Colin Cisco | Senior | Duxbury | 06:10.9 | 19:12.6 | |
142 | Diego Soto-Gomez | 2020 | Brookline | 06:11.7 | 19:14.9 | 100 |
143 | Tanner Campbell | 2020 | Duxbury | 06:11.9 | 19:15.5 | |
144 | Richard Mattocks | 2020 | Hudson | 06:12.0 | 19:15.8 | |
145 | Sean Doherty | 2020 | Xaverian Brothers | 06:12.1 | 19:16.3 | 101 |
146 | Sam Person | 2020 | Hudson | 06:12.4 | 19:17.2 | |
147 | Ijaydis Martinez | 2020 | Lowell | 06:12.7 | 19:18.0 | 102 |
148 | Colin Foley | 2019 | Newton North | 06:12.7 | 19:18.1 | 103 |
149 | Braeden Kopp | 2020 | North Quincy | 06:12.9 | 19:18.7 | |
150 | Cedric Phillips | 2020 | Marshfield | 06:13.0 | 19:18.9 | 104 |
151 | Anthony Zeissig | 2020 | Hopkinton | 06:13.0 | 19:19.0 | |
152 | Troy Pimento | 2020 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:13.0 | 19:19.1 | |
153 | Brad Beckerman | 2021 | Duxbury | 06:13.5 | 19:20.6 | |
154 | Conrad Davis | 2020 | Hingham | 06:13.7 | 19:21.2 | 105 |
155 | Manuel Ventura | 2020 | Malden Catholic | 06:14.1 | 19:22.4 | 106 |
156 | Ian Schermerhorn | 2020 | Wakefield | 06:14.5 | 19:23.5 | 107 |
157 | Michael Pescatore | 2020 | Arlington | 06:14.6 | 19:24.0 | |
158 | Joseph Talbot | 2020 | Essex Technical | 06:14.7 | 19:24.3 | |
159 | Will Tuzik | 2020 | Boston College High | 06:14.9 | 19:24.8 | 108 |
160 | Nick Brown | 2020 | Reading | 06:15.2 | 19:25.9 | 109 |
161 | Ben Shure | 2020 | Brookline | 06:15.3 | 19:26.3 | 110 |
162 | Adam Canario | 2020 | Woburn | 06:15.3 | 19:26.3 | |
163 | David Callagan | 2020 | Andover | 06:15.4 | 19:26.5 | 111 |
164 | Ryan Sbordon | 2020 | Xaverian Brothers | 06:15.9 | 19:27.9 | 112 |
165 | Sam Sziklas | 2020 | Saint John's | 06:15.9 | 19:28.0 | |
166 | Hayden Makerow | 2020 | Haverhill | 06:15.9 | 19:28.1 | |
167 | Alex Erickson | 2020 | Saint John's Prep | 06:16.6 | 19:30.2 | 113 |
168 | Derek Arribada | 2020 | New Bedford | 06:17.2 | 19:32.0 | |
169 | Owen McCoy | 2020 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:17.2 | 19:32.1 | |
170 | Anthony Fortuna | 2020 | Methuen | 06:17.4 | 19:32.8 | 114 |
171 | Mitchell Fessler | 2020 | Arlington | 06:17.5 | 19:33.1 | |
172 | Eddie Trenk | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:17.9 | 19:34.2 | |
173 | Yuuta Aoki | 2020 | Acton-Boxborough | 06:17.9 | 19:34.3 | 115 |
174 | Bennett Donahue | 2020 | Hingham | 06:18.5 | 19:36.1 | 116 |
175 | Tyler Bishop | 2020 | Haverhill | 06:18.8 | 19:36.9 | |
176 | James Johnson | 2021 | Burlington | 06:19.1 | 19:37.8 | 117 |
177 | Owen Conlin | 2020 | King Philip | 06:19.2 | 19:38.4 | 118 |
178 | Jason Taylor | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 06:19.3 | 19:38.6 | 119 |
179 | Jonathan Wolinski | 2021 | Burlington | 06:19.5 | 19:39.3 | 120 |
180 | Nicholas Duarte | 2020 | Brockton | 06:19.8 | 19:40.1 | 121 |
181 | Max Tweedale | 2020 | Andover | 06:19.9 | 19:40.4 | 122 |
182 | Hugo Garro | 2020 | Acton-Boxborough | 06:20.1 | 19:41.1 | 123 |
183 | Dylan McNamara | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 06:20.5 | 19:42.3 | 124 |
184 | Joseph Bafaro | 2020 | Saint John's | 06:20.6 | 19:42.5 | |
185 | Matthew Avery | 2020 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:20.6 | 19:42.7 | 125 |
186 | Conor McCarthy | 2020 | Mansfield | 06:20.7 | 19:42.8 | |
187 | Riley Linden | 2020 | Beverly | 06:20.9 | 19:43.7 | 126 |
188 | Elias Jiser | 2020 | Groton-Dunstable | 06:21.1 | 19:44.2 | 127 |
189 | Rhylan Hopkins | 2020 | Shepherd Hill | 06:21.4 | 19:45.0 | |
190 | Andrew Cunningham | 2020 | Franklin | 06:22.4 | 19:48.1 | 128 |
191 | Jack Whelan | 2020 | Natick | 06:22.5 | 19:48.5 | 129 |
192 | Jordan Hendricks | 2020 | Brockton | 06:23.2 | 19:50.7 | 130 |
193 | Jacob Zeliger | 2020 | Natick | 06:23.7 | 19:52.1 | 131 |
194 | Rion Crear | 2020 | North Middlesex | 06:23.7 | 19:52.3 | |
195 | Paul Yanafalo | 2020 | Andover | 06:24.4 | 19:54.4 | 132 |
196 | Pibb Wright | 2020 | Marshfield | 06:24.6 | 19:55.1 | 133 |
197 | Ryan Wesner | 2020 | Xaverian Brothers | 06:24.8 | 19:55.8 | 134 |
198 | Jean-Edward Moise | 2020 | Peabody | 06:24.9 | 19:55.8 | 135 |
199 | Dyllan Burns | 2020 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:26.0 | 19:59.3 | 136 |
200 | Enoch Fu | 2020 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 06:26.1 | 19:59.7 | |
201 | Lucas Archibald | 2020 | Beverly | 06:26.2 | 19:59.9 | 137 |
202 | Maahin Rehman | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 06:26.6 | 20:01.3 | 138 |
203 | Josh Angermeier | 2020 | Franklin | 06:26.6 | 20:01.3 | 139 |
204 | Jason Luke | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 06:26.7 | 20:01.6 | |
205 | Noah Roar | 2020 | Peabody | 06:26.9 | 20:02.3 | 140 |
206 | Danny Cronin | 2020 | Andover | 06:27.1 | 20:02.8 | 141 |
207 | Nate Vachon | 2020 | Central Catholic | 06:27.8 | 20:04.9 | 142 |
208 | Matthew Davidson | 2020 | Peabody | 06:28.0 | 20:05.7 | 143 |
209 | Jake Jackson | 2020 | Marshfield | 06:28.0 | 20:05.7 | 144 |
210 | Keith Herlihy | 2020 | Burlington | 06:28.3 | 20:06.4 | 145 |
211 | Robert Lee | 2020 | Hingham | 06:28.4 | 20:07.0 | 146 |
212 | Matthew Black | 2021 | Saint John's | 06:28.6 | 20:07.4 | |
213 | Andre Klimkiewicz | 2020 | Woburn | 06:28.6 | 20:07.5 | |
214 | Sebastian Gonzalez | 2020 | Central Catholic | 06:28.8 | 20:07.9 | 147 |
215 | Noah Macallister | 2020 | Chelmsford | 06:28.9 | 20:08.5 | |
216 | Max Beland | 2020 | Central Catholic | 06:29.2 | 20:09.2 | 148 |
217 | Orion Hallowell | 2020 | Mansfield | 06:29.5 | 20:10.2 | |
218 | Jack Hanlon | 2020 | Central Catholic | 06:30.0 | 20:11.8 | 149 |
219 | Steven Bafaro | 2021 | Saint John's | 06:30.6 | 20:13.7 | |
220 | Matt Campbell | 2020 | Andover | 06:30.7 | 20:14.1 | |
221 | Akul Chennakesava | 2020 | Groton-Dunstable | 06:30.8 | 20:14.2 | 150 |
222 | Matthew Mumma | 2020 | Dartmouth | 06:30.9 | 20:14.7 | |
223 | Jacob McDonald | 2020 | Central Catholic | 06:31.1 | 20:15.1 | 151 |
224 | Sam Raphaelson | 2020 | Hingham | 06:31.2 | 20:15.4 | 152 |
225 | Brady Polvere | 2020 | Brockton | 06:31.3 | 20:16.0 | 153 |
226 | Aaron Iwanski | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 06:31.8 | 20:17.4 | |
226 | Chris Harding | 2021 | Wellesley | 06:31.8 | 20:17.4 | |
228 | Samuel Vilt | 2020 | Milford | 06:32.2 | 20:18.5 | |
229 | Noah Long | 2021 | Saint John's | 06:32.7 | 20:20.3 | |
230 | Sam Hussey | 2020 | Hingham | 06:33.3 | 20:21.9 | 154 |
231 | Seth Perry | 2020 | Billerica | 06:33.9 | 20:23.8 | 155 |
232 | Gavin Lilly | 2020 | Groton-Dunstable | 06:33.9 | 20:23.8 | 156 |
233 | Dewey Kelley | 2020 | Marshfield | 06:34.0 | 20:24.4 | 157 |
234 | James Sullivan | 2020 | Boston Latin School | 06:34.1 | 20:24.4 | |
235 | William West | 2020 | Billerica | 06:35.4 | 20:28.7 | 158 |
236 | Matthew Miller | 2020 | Essex Technical | 06:35.5 | 20:28.8 | |
237 | Owen Goldner | 2020 | Natick | 06:35.8 | 20:29.9 | 159 |
238 | Bernard McGrath | 2020 | Xaverian Brothers | 06:36.1 | 20:30.8 | 160 |
239 | Oliver Pullin | 2020 | Winchester | 06:36.1 | 20:30.9 | |
240 | Ben Brown | 2020 | Chelmsford | 06:36.2 | 20:31.2 | |
241 | Noah Colson | 2020 | Barnstable | 06:37.0 | 20:33.6 | 161 |
242 | Luke Babicz | 2020 | Xaverian Brothers | 06:37.4 | 20:34.7 | |
243 | Luke Confalone | 2020 | Saint John's Prep | 06:37.4 | 20:34.9 | |
244 | Michael Lynch | 2020 | Milford | 06:37.5 | 20:35.1 | |
245 | Will Shahbazian | 2020 | Andover | 06:37.5 | 20:35.1 | |
246 | Emre Muftu | 2020 | Brookline | 06:37.8 | 20:36.0 | 162 |
247 | Ethan Gearey | 2020 | Acton-Boxborough | 06:37.9 | 20:36.2 | 163 |
248 | Seth Schallies | 2020 | Brookline | 06:38.3 | 20:37.5 | |
249 | Noble Paul | 2020 | Saint John's | 06:39.7 | 20:41.9 | |
250 | Simon Grossman | 2020 | Brookline | 06:41.0 | 20:45.9 | |
251 | Max Ballou | 2020 | Tantasqua | 06:41.2 | 20:46.7 | |
252 | Ryan Foster | 2021 | Saint John's | 06:41.8 | 20:48.5 | |
253 | Hans Deguzman | 2020 | Taunton | 06:42.3 | 20:49.9 | 164 |
254 | Jeremiah Waugh | 2020 | Essex Technical | 06:43.8 | 20:54.7 | |
255 | Andrew Rossi | 2020 | Franklin | 06:43.9 | 20:55.0 | 165 |
256 | Pedro Rosa | 2020 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 06:44.4 | 20:56.7 | |
257 | Shiv Patel | 2020 | Chelmsford | 06:44.7 | 20:57.5 | |
258 | Konstantinos Kalogeras | 2020 | Sharon | 06:45.4 | 20:59.6 | |
259 | Shaun Covell | 2020 | Plymouth North | 06:45.4 | 20:59.7 | |
260 | James Carpinelli | 2020 | Revere | 06:45.5 | 21:00.0 | |
261 | Patrick McConnell | 2020 | Andover | 06:45.7 | 21:00.6 | |
262 | Ryan Stewart | 2020 | Malden Catholic | 06:46.3 | 21:02.4 | 166 |
263 | Chris Terranova | 2020 | Malden Catholic | 06:47.1 | 21:04.8 | 167 |
264 | Kevin Walsh | 2021 | Saint John's | 06:47.2 | 21:05.2 | |
265 | Tommy Marsden | 2020 | Xaverian Brothers | 06:48.0 | 21:07.8 | |
266 | Trevor Brooks | 2021 | Saint John's | 06:48.7 | 21:09.8 | |
267 | Ryan Rafati | 2020 | Brookline | 06:49.1 | 21:11.3 | |
268 | Logan Taylor | 2020 | Barnstable | 06:49.2 | 21:11.6 | 168 |
269 | Colin Tibert | 2020 | Methuen | 06:49.7 | 21:13.2 | 169 |
270 | Kevin Maxim | 2020 | Xaverian Brothers | 06:50.6 | 21:15.8 | |
271 | Rotem Nir | 2020 | Brookline | 06:50.9 | 21:16.8 | |
272 | Owen Fournier | 2020 | Barnstable | 06:51.0 | 21:17.1 | 170 |
273 | Mack Edmunds | 2021 | Saint John's | 06:51.3 | 21:17.9 | |
274 | Joe Vigliotta | 2020 | Burlington | 06:51.4 | 21:18.5 | 171 |
275 | Abraham Barrientos | 2020 | Chelsea | 06:51.8 | 21:19.5 | |
276 | Andrew Lofgren | 2020 | Taunton | 06:51.9 | 21:19.9 | 172 |
277 | Darius Luster | 2020 | Barnstable | 06:52.1 | 21:20.4 | 173 |
278 | Ryan Kosh | 2020 | King Philip | 06:52.2 | 21:20.8 | 174 |
279 | Malik Keene | 2020 | Methuen | 06:53.0 | 21:23.4 | 175 |
280 | Max Kowalski | 2020 | North Middlesex | 06:53.2 | 21:24.0 | |
281 | Austin Muzzy | 2020 | Saint John's | 06:53.4 | 21:24.6 | |
282 | Noel Aspi | 2020 | Brookline | 06:53.5 | 21:24.7 | |
283 | John Hagan | 2020 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:54.0 | 21:26.3 | 176 |
284 | William DeHoratius | 2021 | Saint John's | 06:54.0 | 21:26.5 | |
285 | Reed Watson | 2020 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:55.3 | 21:30.5 | 177 |
286 | Jack McGregor | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 06:55.7 | 21:31.6 | 178 |
287 | Ryan Anderson | 2021 | Saint John's | 06:56.0 | 21:32.7 | |
288 | Hamza Aman | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 06:56.0 | 21:32.7 | 179 |
289 | Supriyo Rana | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 06:56.1 | 21:33.0 | 180 |
290 | Tim Lee | 2020 | Acton-Boxborough | 06:59.7 | 21:44.1 | |
291 | Tom Macarthur | 2020 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 06:59.9 | 21:44.8 | |
292 | Matt Scearbo | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 07:00.1 | 21:45.5 | |
293 | Joe Adams | 2020 | Marshfield | 07:00.2 | 21:45.7 | 181 |
294 | Doyle Yang | 2020 | Brookline | 07:00.2 | 21:45.8 | |
295 | Matthew Anghietti | 2020 | Bishop Feehan | 07:00.3 | 21:46.1 | |
296 | Colin Kilduff | 2020 | Xaverian Brothers | 07:01.7 | 21:50.4 | |
297 | Ryan Hebert | 2020 | Taunton | 07:02.2 | 21:52.0 | 182 |
298 | Zach Castro | 2020 | Bishop Feehan | 07:02.5 | 21:52.8 | |
299 | Conor Barry | 2020 | Beverly | 07:03.8 | 21:57.0 | 183 |
300 | Rich Rosa | 2020 | Central Catholic | 07:04.7 | 21:59.8 | 184 |
301 | Jeffrey Assetta | 2020 | Woburn | 07:05.4 | 22:01.7 | |
302 | Dan Olen | 2020 | Mansfield | 07:05.4 | 22:01.8 | |
303 | Luke McCarthy | 2020 | Burlington | 07:05.8 | 22:03.2 | 185 |
304 | Dylan Tubbs | 2020 | Brockton | 07:06.5 | 22:05.4 | 186 |
305 | Kevin O'Brien | 2020 | Xaverian Brothers | 07:07.1 | 22:07.0 | |
306 | Cormac Ganshirt | 2020 | Oliver Ames | 07:07.4 | 22:08.1 | 187 |
307 | Austin Whitaker | 2020 | North Middlesex | 07:07.9 | 22:09.5 | |
308 | Manav Patel | 2020 | Central Catholic | 07:08.7 | 22:12.0 | 188 |
309 | Josh Boswell | 2020 | North Middlesex | 07:08.9 | 22:12.7 | |
310 | Shashank Madarapu | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 07:09.4 | 22:14.4 | |
311 | Richard Cromwell | 2021 | Burlington | 07:10.1 | 22:16.3 | |
312 | Andrew Messick | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 07:10.2 | 22:16.7 | |
313 | Niall Shannon | 2020 | Brookline | 07:10.4 | 22:17.3 | |
314 | Niloy Neogi | 2020 | Andover | 07:10.8 | 22:18.5 | |
315 | Sean Tobin | 2020 | Marshfield | 07:11.3 | 22:20.3 | 189 |
316 | Nathan Gill | 2020 | Shrewsbury | 07:12.2 | 22:22.9 | |
317 | Barrett Pearce | 2020 | Xaverian Brothers | 07:12.2 | 22:23.1 | |
318 | Ben Shih | 2020 | Burlington | 07:14.0 | 22:28.6 | |
319 | Anthony Paliocci | 2020 | Billerica | 07:14.1 | 22:28.7 | 190 |
320 | Thomas Michel | 2021 | Saint John's | 07:17.3 | 22:38.8 | |
321 | Max Goreham | 2020 | King Philip | 07:18.3 | 22:42.0 | |
322 | Matthew Symington | 2020 | Methuen | 07:18.5 | 22:42.4 | 191 |
323 | CJ Dexter | 2020 | Franklin | 07:18.6 | 22:42.9 | 192 |
324 | Dimitri Skafidas | 2021 | Saint John's | 07:19.4 | 22:45.4 | |
325 | Teddy Querzoli | 2020 | Oliver Ames | 07:22.4 | 22:54.6 | 193 |
326 | Billy Evans | 2020 | Oliver Ames | 07:24.6 | 23:01.4 | 194 |
327 | Alex Boyajian | 2020 | Natick | 07:28.4 | 23:13.4 | 195 |
328 | Fabrizio Tondo | 2020 | Methuen | 07:32.1 | 23:24.9 | 196 |
329 | Tim Lynch | 2020 | Malden Catholic | 07:41.7 | 23:54.8 | 197 |
330 | Theodore Lucier | 2020 | Milford | 07:43.0 | 23:58.6 | |
331 | Jake Hall | 2020 | Malden Catholic | 07:43.6 | 24:00.4 | 198 |
332 | Neel Mahulkar | 2020 | Sharon | 07:44.7 | 24:04.1 | |
333 | Adam King | 2020 | King Philip | 07:47.7 | 24:13.2 | |
334 | Johnston Pierre | 2020 | Brockton | 07:50.6 | 24:22.2 | |
335 | Logan Szretter | 2020 | Shepherd Hill | 07:58.9 | 24:48.1 |
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Team Results
(3k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taunton | 1:04:03 | 12:48 | 80 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 26 | 67 | 72 |
2 | Reading | 1:06:22 | 13:16 | 120 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 30 | 32 | 80 | |
3 | Bishop Feehan | 1:06:19 | 13:15 | 140 | 5 | 12 | 37 | 39 | 47 | 50 | 54 |
4 | Brookline | 1:06:36 | 13:19 | 141 | 7 | 20 | 35 | 36 | 43 | 68 | 74 |
5 | Woburn | 1:06:35 | 13:19 | 148 | 2 | 13 | 33 | 40 | 60 | ||
6 | Lowell | 1:06:59 | 13:23 | 157 | 8 | 16 | 17 | 53 | 63 | 87 | |
7 | Hudson | 1:08:19 | 13:39 | 189 | 21 | 25 | 28 | 49 | 66 | ||
8 | Natick | 1:08:14 | 13:38 | 200 | 9 | 18 | 51 | 52 | 70 | 75 | 89 |
9 | Newton North | 1:08:58 | 13:47 | 207 | 15 | 34 | 41 | 56 | 61 | ||
10 | Winchester | 1:08:36 | 13:43 | 210 | 3 | 31 | 46 | 59 | 71 | ||
11 | Arlington | 1:09:29 | 13:53 | 234 | 38 | 42 | 44 | 45 | 65 | ||
12 | Central Catholic | 1:11:25 | 14:17 | 276 | 11 | 14 | 79 | 84 | 88 | 90 | 93 |
13 | Franklin | 1:11:12 | 14:14 | 281 | 4 | 55 | 69 | 76 | 77 | 96 | |
14 | Hingham | 1:12:16 | 14:27 | 312 | 22 | 58 | 73 | 78 | 81 | 91 | 92 |
15 | Chelmsford | 1:12:32 | 14:30 | 313 | 27 | 57 | 64 | 82 | 83 | 85 | 98 |
16 | Revere | 1:16:27 | 15:17 | 385 | 48 | 62 | 86 | 94 | 95 | 97 |
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Individual Results (3k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nia Mainer-Smith | 2022 | Taunton | 06:24.8 | 11:57.4 | 1 |
2 | Maeve White | 2021 | North Quincy | 06:27.3 | 12:02.0 | |
3 | Kacy Cole | 2021 | Woburn | 06:30.6 | 12:08.2 | 2 |
4 | Michaela Eichel | 2021 | Winchester | 06:36.1 | 12:18.4 | 3 |
5 | Sydney Hawkins | 2021 | Franklin | 06:37.0 | 12:20.2 | 4 |
6 | Sophia Arruda | 2021 | Bishop Feehan | 06:37.2 | 12:20.6 | 5 |
7 | Lily Valcovic | 2021 | Taunton | 06:38.6 | 12:23.1 | 6 |
8 | Eliza Wesemann | 2021 | Brookline | 06:39.3 | 12:24.5 | 7 |
9 | Lezly Acevedo | 2021 | North Quincy | 06:40.0 | 12:25.8 | |
10 | Sarah Ames | 2021 | Lowell | 06:40.4 | 12:26.5 | 8 |
11 | Heidi Eberhardt | 2021 | Beverly | 06:40.8 | 12:27.2 | |
12 | Ivy Ackerman | 2021 | Haverhill | 06:41.2 | 12:27.9 | |
13 | Emma Lamson | 2021 | Mansfield | 06:42.4 | 12:30.2 | |
14 | Emily Cochi | 2021 | Natick | 06:42.7 | 12:30.8 | 9 |
15 | Emma Sundstrom | 2021 | Duxbury | 06:42.8 | 12:31.0 | |
16 | Ariann LeCours | 2021 | Haverhill | 06:43.8 | 12:32.8 | |
17 | Catherine Nemeskal | 2021 | Danvers | 06:44.6 | 12:34.3 | |
18 | Amanda MacKinnon | 2021 | Marshfield | 06:47.1 | 12:38.9 | |
19 | Jessica Fleming | 2021 | Weymouth | 06:49.8 | 12:44.1 | |
20 | Kylie McCarthy | 2021 | Beverly | 06:50.7 | 12:45.8 | |
21 | Erin Mulvey | 2021 | Reading | 06:50.9 | 12:46.0 | 10 |
22 | Megan Gallagher | 2021 | Central Catholic | 06:51.8 | 12:47.8 | 11 |
23 | Maddie DiPalma | 2021 | Duxbury | 06:52.0 | 12:48.0 | |
24 | Brianna Murphy | 2021 | Bishop Feehan | 06:52.1 | 12:48.3 | 12 |
25 | Samantha Nicolas | 2021 | Woburn | 06:52.3 | 12:48.7 | 13 |
26 | Ruth Penney | 2021 | Marshfield | 06:54.9 | 12:53.6 | |
27 | Isabelle Carleton | 2021 | Central Catholic | 06:56.0 | 12:55.6 | 14 |
28 | Jessica Coomber | 2021 | Newton North | 06:58.9 | 13:00.9 | 15 |
29 | Abigail Hunt | 2021 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:58.9 | 13:01.0 | |
30 | Mia Clark | 2021 | Dartmouth | 06:58.9 | 13:01.0 | |
31 | Erin McCabe | 2021 | Lowell | 06:59.0 | 13:01.2 | 16 |
32 | Jessie Varao | 2021 | Plymouth North | 06:59.8 | 13:02.6 | |
33 | Anna Woodlock | 2021 | Lowell | 07:00.1 | 13:03.2 | 17 |
34 | Nikki Frail | 2021 | Natick | 07:00.2 | 13:03.4 | 18 |
35 | Carolyn Narahara | 2021 | Reading | 07:00.5 | 13:03.9 | 19 |
36 | Abby Manuel | 2021 | Brookline | 07:02.3 | 13:07.3 | 20 |
37 | Abby Woodcome | 2022 | Hudson | 07:03.3 | 13:09.2 | 21 |
38 | Julia Burm | 2021 | Hingham | 07:03.4 | 13:09.4 | 22 |
39 | Kaicey Melito-Santos | 2022 | Taunton | 07:03.7 | 13:09.9 | 23 |
40 | Jasmine Fridman | 2021 | Somerville | 07:04.0 | 13:10.4 | |
41 | Audrey Carragher | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 07:04.7 | 13:11.8 | |
42 | Norah Aalto | 2022 | Boston Latin School | 07:05.5 | 13:13.3 | |
43 | Olivia Weber | 2021 | Taunton | 07:05.5 | 13:13.3 | 24 |
44 | Lily Clardy | 2021 | Hudson | 07:06.1 | 13:14.4 | 25 |
45 | Sophia D'Ambrosio | 2021 | North Middlesex | 07:07.9 | 13:17.9 | |
46 | Jaycee Duarte | 2022 | Taunton | 07:08.9 | 13:19.7 | 26 |
47 | Taylor Walker | 2021 | North Middlesex | 07:09.9 | 13:21.6 | |
48 | Kacie To | 2021 | Weymouth | 07:10.3 | 13:22.2 | |
49 | Gabriel O'Conner-Carinao | 2021 | Chelmsford | 07:12.1 | 13:25.6 | 27 |
50 | Alison Downin | 2021 | Hudson | 07:12.7 | 13:26.8 | 28 |
51 | Colleen McDonnell | 2021 | Marshfield | 07:13.2 | 13:27.6 | |
52 | Dana Granara | 2021 | Reading | 07:13.2 | 13:27.6 | 29 |
53 | Laurel Nyhan | 2023 | Boston Latin School | 07:14.1 | 13:29.3 | |
54 | Mia Pantano | 2021 | Reading | 07:15.0 | 13:31.0 | 30 |
55 | Courtney Wood | 2021 | Winchester | 07:15.8 | 13:32.5 | 31 |
56 | Cassidy Leary | 2021 | Dartmouth | 07:16.2 | 13:33.2 | |
57 | Olivia Viel | 2021 | Danvers | 07:16.4 | 13:33.7 | |
58 | Emma Lloyd | 2021 | Reading | 07:16.9 | 13:34.5 | 32 |
59 | Kayla Bickford | 2021 | Woburn | 07:17.5 | 13:35.7 | 33 |
60 | Eva Moughan | 2021 | Newton North | 07:17.8 | 13:36.2 | 34 |
61 | Mary Godek | 2021 | Tantasqua | 07:18.8 | 13:38.0 | |
62 | Gavriela Meyers | 2021 | Brookline | 07:19.3 | 13:39.1 | 35 |
63 | Blanca Morillo | 2021 | Brookline | 07:20.1 | 13:40.5 | 36 |
64 | Emily Wright | 2021 | Bishop Feehan | 07:20.1 | 13:40.5 | 37 |
65 | Eliane Huet | 2021 | Arlington | 07:20.3 | 13:41.0 | 38 |
66 | Abigail Daley | 2021 | Bishop Feehan | 07:20.6 | 13:41.5 | 39 |
67 | Julianna Scholtes | 2021 | Woburn | 07:20.7 | 13:41.7 | 40 |
68 | Juliana Smart | 2021 | Billerica | 07:21.6 | 13:43.4 | |
69 | Isabella Rizzo | 2021 | Newton North | 07:21.9 | 13:44.0 | 41 |
70 | Emma Gearan | 2021 | Acton-Boxborough | 07:22.1 | 13:44.3 | |
71 | Lauren Geise | 2021 | Arlington | 07:22.2 | 13:44.5 | 42 |
72 | Julia Guillemin | 2021 | Brookline | 07:22.7 | 13:45.3 | 43 |
73 | Lily Hassett | 2021 | Tantasqua | 07:22.9 | 13:45.8 | |
74 | Sierra Curro | 2021 | Arlington | 07:23.3 | 13:46.4 | 44 |
75 | Audrey Jones | 2021 | Westford Academy | 07:23.5 | 13:46.9 | |
76 | Ruby Donnelly | 2021 | Arlington | 07:23.7 | 13:47.2 | 45 |
77 | Caitlin Wiseman | 2021 | Winchester | 07:24.0 | 13:47.8 | 46 |
78 | Laura Smith | 2021 | Bishop Feehan | 07:24.6 | 13:48.9 | 47 |
79 | Frannie Bayston | 2021 | Duxbury | 07:24.9 | 13:49.5 | |
80 | Soleil Yuong | 2021 | Revere | 07:26.0 | 13:51.5 | 48 |
81 | Abby Genova | 2021 | Hudson | 07:27.1 | 13:53.6 | 49 |
82 | Meredith Cowan | 2021 | Mansfield | 07:27.5 | 13:54.2 | |
83 | Keelin Sayers | 2021 | Bishop Feehan | 07:27.7 | 13:54.7 | 50 |
84 | Gemma Culotta | 2021 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 07:28.3 | 13:55.9 | |
85 | Ashley Brennan | 2021 | Marshfield | 07:29.5 | 13:58.0 | |
86 | Lily Lyons | 2021 | Billerica | 07:29.9 | 13:58.9 | |
87 | Zoe McDonald | 2021 | Brockton | 07:30.1 | 13:59.2 | |
88 | Kate Freitas | 2021 | Natick | 07:30.5 | 14:00.0 | 51 |
89 | Paige Chronopolous | 2021 | Natick | 07:30.9 | 14:00.6 | 52 |
90 | Madison Morneau | 2021 | Lowell | 07:31.1 | 14:01.1 | 53 |
91 | Lindsey Jussaume | 2021 | Bishop Feehan | 07:31.4 | 14:01.6 | 54 |
92 | Tayla Chatman | 2021 | Brockton | 07:31.7 | 14:02.2 | |
93 | Annaliese Henneberg | 2021 | North Middlesex | 07:32.7 | 14:04.1 | |
94 | Sarah Keefe | 2021 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 07:34.9 | 14:08.0 | |
95 | Megan Bergeron | 2021 | Methuen | 07:35.8 | 14:09.7 | |
96 | Helen Burgess | 2021 | Haverhill | 07:37.4 | 14:12.7 | |
97 | Sydney Brady | 2021 | Franklin | 07:38.1 | 14:14.1 | 55 |
98 | Samantha Morrill | 2021 | Newton North | 07:38.1 | 14:14.1 | 56 |
99 | Niyati Schroff | 2021 | Chelmsford | 07:39.2 | 14:16.1 | 57 |
100 | Emma Nagle | 2021 | Hingham | 07:39.6 | 14:16.9 | 58 |
101 | Vivian Zander | 2021 | Winchester | 07:40.2 | 14:18.0 | 59 |
102 | Puja Jhaveri | 2021 | Billerica | 07:41.4 | 14:20.2 | |
103 | Layla Byrne | 2021 | Woburn | 07:41.8 | 14:21.0 | 60 |
104 | Solomiya Kotyk | 2021 | Newton South | 07:42.2 | 14:21.8 | |
105 | Lyvia Sunderland | 2021 | Bishop Feehan | 07:42.4 | 14:22.1 | |
106 | Abby Smith | 2021 | Bishop Feehan | 07:42.4 | 14:22.1 | |
107 | Audrey Boucher | 2021 | Newton North | 07:43.3 | 14:23.7 | 61 |
108 | Rosa Pena | 2021 | Revere | 07:44.0 | 14:25.2 | 62 |
109 | Kalei Sam | 2021 | Lowell | 07:45.2 | 14:27.3 | 63 |
110 | Natalie Curtin | 2021 | Plymouth North | 07:46.0 | 14:28.8 | |
111 | Srija Chereddy | 2021 | Chelmsford | 07:46.2 | 14:29.2 | 64 |
112 | Sophia Harris | 2021 | Arlington | 07:46.8 | 14:30.3 | 65 |
113 | Jonaya Santiago | 2021 | New Bedford | 07:47.3 | 14:31.2 | |
114 | Alexandra Grenon | 2021 | Andover | 07:48.0 | 14:32.5 | |
115 | Gloitchelle Alisma | 2021 | Methuen | 07:48.5 | 14:33.5 | |
116 | Kathryn Mattocks | 2022 | Hudson | 07:49.6 | 14:35.4 | 66 |
117 | Abouchanad Nadia | 2021 | New Bedford | 07:50.0 | 14:36.3 | |
118 | Lauren Iolli | 2022 | Taunton | 07:50.6 | 14:37.3 | 67 |
119 | Bella Tgettis | 2021 | Essex Technical | 07:50.8 | 14:37.8 | |
120 | Fionnuala Mulligan | 2021 | Brookline | 07:51.1 | 14:38.3 | 68 |
121 | Christine Parker | 2021 | Franklin | 07:51.6 | 14:39.2 | 69 |
122 | Emily Arthur | 2021 | Natick | 07:51.7 | 14:39.5 | 70 |
123 | Jennifer Scott | 2021 | Dartmouth | 07:51.9 | 14:39.8 | |
124 | Arina Roake | 2021 | Winchester | 07:52.1 | 14:40.2 | 71 |
125 | Caroline Miller | 2021 | Bishop Feehan | 07:53.8 | 14:43.3 | |
126 | Erin Jackson | 2022 | Taunton | 07:54.4 | 14:44.4 | 72 |
127 | Grace Mills | 2021 | Hingham | 07:54.7 | 14:45.0 | 73 |
128 | Caroline Flanagan | 2021 | Hopkinton | 07:55.4 | 14:46.4 | |
129 | Samantha Donohue | 2021 | Brookline | 07:56.3 | 14:48.0 | 74 |
130 | Hailee Poole | 2021 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 07:59.4 | 14:53.9 | |
131 | Naomi Weisner | 2021 | Brookline | 08:00.5 | 14:55.8 | |
132 | maddie McCarthy | 2021 | Natick | 08:01.5 | 14:57.8 | 75 |
133 | Julia Flanagan | 2021 | Oliver Ames | 08:01.6 | 14:57.9 | |
134 | Katie Bock | 2021 | Oliver Ames | 08:02.0 | 14:58.6 | |
135 | Emma King | 2021 | Acton-Boxborough | 08:02.0 | 14:58.7 | |
136 | Jenna Siders | 2021 | Franklin | 08:02.2 | 14:59.1 | 76 |
137 | Erin McCaffrey | 2021 | Franklin | 08:02.6 | 14:59.9 | 77 |
138 | Kathryn O'Donnell | 2021 | Hingham | 08:02.7 | 14:59.9 | 78 |
139 | Molly Guillet | 2021 | Central Catholic | 08:02.9 | 15:00.3 | 79 |
140 | Charlotte Mallegol | 2021 | Duxbury | 08:03.5 | 15:01.4 | |
141 | Olivia Pineau | 2021 | Reading | 08:03.7 | 15:01.9 | 80 |
142 | Caitlin Barnes | 2021 | Hopkinton | 08:04.1 | 15:02.6 | |
143 | Ashley Major | 2021 | Brockton | 08:04.3 | 15:03.0 | |
144 | Tatum Lemaire | 2022 | Taunton | 08:04.6 | 15:03.4 | |
145 | Callie Daly | 2021 | Hingham | 08:05.8 | 15:05.7 | 81 |
146 | Kaleigh Martin | 2021 | Silver Lake | 08:06.3 | 15:06.7 | |
147 | Kate McCormick | 2021 | Oliver Ames | 08:07.8 | 15:09.4 | |
148 | Rebecca Perkins | 2021 | Danvers | 08:07.9 | 15:09.7 | |
149 | Mackenzie Stacy | 2021 | Chelmsford | 08:08.2 | 15:10.1 | 82 |
150 | Sofia Matos-Tavares | 2021 | Chelmsford | 08:09.1 | 15:11.8 | 83 |
151 | Sophie Blumberg | 2021 | Newton South | 08:09.4 | 15:12.5 | |
152 | Sarah Buotte | 2021 | Central Catholic | 08:10.7 | 15:14.9 | 84 |
153 | Orla Anderson | 2021 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 08:14.5 | 15:22.0 | |
154 | Chelsea Moody | 2021 | Chelmsford | 08:14.6 | 15:22.1 | 85 |
155 | Daniella Martinez | 2021 | Revere | 08:15.0 | 15:22.8 | 86 |
156 | Stacy Njau | 2021 | Lowell | 08:15.8 | 15:24.3 | 87 |
157 | Alison Irwin | 2021 | Burlington | 08:16.6 | 15:25.8 | |
158 | Katherine Song | 2021 | Andover | 08:16.7 | 15:26.0 | |
159 | Ainsley O'Mara | 2021 | Central Catholic | 08:17.3 | 15:27.1 | 88 |
160 | Taylor Madden | 2021 | Andover | 08:18.5 | 15:29.4 | |
161 | Brenna Cook | 2021 | Bishop Feehan | 08:19.2 | 15:30.7 | |
162 | Jenna Freeland | 2021 | Andover | 08:19.6 | 15:31.4 | |
163 | Amania Galloway | 2021 | Methuen | 08:20.7 | 15:33.5 | |
164 | Ava Leombruno | 2021 | Natick | 08:21.4 | 15:34.8 | 89 |
165 | Isabella Matondi | 2021 | Milford | 08:21.6 | 15:35.2 | |
166 | Alicia Beland | 2021 | Central Catholic | 08:21.8 | 15:35.5 | 90 |
167 | Lauren Nessralla | 2021 | Plymouth North | 08:25.0 | 15:41.5 | |
168 | Claire Kelley | 2021 | Hingham | 08:25.6 | 15:42.7 | 91 |
169 | Caroline Pasquantonio | 2021 | King Philip | 08:28.4 | 15:47.8 | |
170 | Julia Markey | 2021 | Hopkinton | 08:32.6 | 15:55.8 | |
171 | Grace LePenske | 2021 | Hingham | 08:33.0 | 15:56.4 | 92 |
172 | Paige Giordano | 2021 | Burlington | 08:33.5 | 15:57.3 | |
173 | Sirena Rivanis | 2021 | Billerica | 08:34.2 | 15:58.7 | |
174 | Madison Stewart | 2021 | Essex Technical | 08:34.3 | 15:59.0 | |
175 | Chloe Chun | 2021 | Central Catholic | 08:34.5 | 15:59.2 | 93 |
176 | Susan Liliang | 2021 | New Bedford | 08:35.8 | 16:01.7 | |
177 | Yulissa Santana Baez | 2021 | Revere | 08:47.8 | 16:24.1 | 94 |
178 | Camila Castro | 2021 | Revere | 08:47.9 | 16:24.1 | 95 |
179 | Pratusha Nouduri | 2021 | Franklin | 08:51.1 | 16:30.3 | 96 |
180 | Jasmine Le | 2021 | Brockton | 08:56.8 | 16:40.8 | |
181 | Eva Helfter | 2021 | North Middlesex | 08:57.6 | 16:42.4 | |
182 | Brittany Silverman | 2021 | Milford | 08:58.7 | 16:44.3 | |
183 | Lara Nieves | 2021 | Beverly | 08:59.3 | 16:45.5 | |
184 | Rebecca Wall | 2021 | Central Catholic | 09:00.7 | 16:48.1 | |
185 | Victoria DeOliveira Silva | 2021 | Revere | 09:03.5 | 16:53.3 | 97 |
186 | Samantha Donoghue | 2021 | Essex Technical | 09:07.0 | 16:59.8 | |
187 | Isabelle Ingersoll | 2021 | Haverhill | 09:08.3 | 17:02.2 | |
188 | Abby Levine | 2021 | Hingham | 09:12.0 | 17:09.2 | |
189 | Reese Williams | 2021 | Hingham | 09:13.6 | 17:12.1 | |
190 | Alexa Meehan | 2021 | Burlington | 09:18.5 | 17:21.3 | |
191 | Alison Illidge | 2021 | Burlington | 09:22.2 | 17:28.2 | |
192 | Giovana Vieira | 2021 | Chelmsford | 09:30.3 | 17:43.3 | 98 |
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Team Results
(3k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Bridgewater | 1:09:35 | 13:55 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 11 | |
2 | Melrose | 1:12:38 | 14:31 | 34 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 12 |
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Individual Results (3k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Pietrasiewicz | 2021 | Norton | 06:14.0 | 11:37.2 | |
2 | Ellie Gay-Killeen | 2022 | Triton | 06:20.6 | 11:49.6 | |
3 | Michaela Hafford | 2021 | Millis | 06:26.2 | 12:00.1 | |
4 | Ella Campbell | 2022 | Tyngsborough | 06:27.7 | 12:02.8 | |
5 | Amber Cuthbert | 2021 | Marthas Vineyard | 06:37.5 | 12:21.0 | |
6 | Peyton Ewan | 2021 | Apponequet | 06:39.7 | 12:25.1 | |
7 | Tabitha Weier | 2021 | Norwell | 06:40.3 | 12:26.3 | |
8 | Erin Carpenter | 2019 | Cardinal Spellman | 06:43.8 | 12:32.9 | |
9 | Sophie Odell | 2021 | Parker Charter Essential | 06:46.6 | 12:38.0 | |
10 | Ella Visconti | 2022 | Triton | 06:46.9 | 12:38.7 | |
11 | McKenzie Offley | 2021 | Somerset-Berkley | 06:49.7 | 12:43.8 | |
12 | Olivia Solecki | 2021 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 06:51.7 | 12:47.6 | |
13 | Jordan Ramos | 2021 | Somerset-Berkley | 06:52.5 | 12:49.0 | |
14 | Kelly Taft | 2021 | Hanover | 06:54.2 | 12:52.3 | |
15 | Julia Rickard | 2021 | Seekonk | 06:55.1 | 12:53.9 | |
16 | Isabel Pithie | 2021 | Norwell | 06:56.9 | 12:57.3 | |
17 | Phoebe Wolf | 2021 | Norwell | 06:59.1 | 13:01.3 | |
18 | Margaret Gallagher | 2021 | Apponequet | 06:59.6 | 13:02.2 | |
19 | Phoebe Pohl | 2021 | Weston | 06:59.9 | 13:02.8 | |
20 | Vanessa Jacome | 2021 | Seekonk | 07:00.0 | 13:03.1 | |
21 | Amelia Burnett | 2021 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 07:00.9 | 13:04.7 | |
22 | Sarah LaFrancois | 2021 | Norton | 07:01.6 | 13:06.0 | |
23 | Melanie Powers | 2021 | Ipswich | 07:04.8 | 13:12.0 | |
24 | Ella Duffy | 2021 | Cardinal Spellman | 07:05.6 | 13:13.4 | |
25 | Julie Vincent | 2021 | Tyngsborough | 07:05.8 | 13:13.9 | |
26 | Ava Mooney | 2023 | East Bridgewater | 07:06.1 | 13:14.4 | 1 |
27 | Ava Korzeniowski | 2021 | Wayland | 07:07.2 | 13:16.4 | |
28 | Lauren McBirney | 2023 | East Bridgewater | 07:07.8 | 13:17.6 | 2 |
29 | Caitlin Kelly | 2022 | Sandwich | 07:08.4 | 13:18.7 | |
30 | Marissa Zelten | 2021 | Melrose | 07:09.4 | 13:20.6 | 3 |
31 | Savannah Lyons | 2021 | Plymouth South | 07:09.5 | 13:20.8 | |
32 | Olivia Gowell | 2021 | Bishop Stang | 07:10.2 | 13:22.0 | |
33 | Gemma Laroche | 2021 | Bishop Stang | 07:17.1 | 13:34.9 | |
34 | Alissa Calixte | 2023 | East Bridgewater | 07:19.7 | 13:39.7 | 4 |
35 | Avery Charneski | 2021 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:20.3 | 13:40.9 | |
36 | Madeleine Cormier | 2021 | Ipswich | 07:22.9 | 13:45.8 | |
37 | Clarisse Rantayo | 2021 | Sturgis West Charter | 07:23.2 | 13:46.2 | |
38 | Mairead Stack | 2021 | Ursuline Academy | 07:33.0 | 14:04.7 | |
39 | Sage Woodward | 2022 | Triton | 07:34.8 | 14:08.0 | |
40 | Maggie Healey | 2021 | Melrose | 07:34.9 | 14:08.1 | 5 |
41 | Alina Perez | 2021 | Dennis-Yarmouth | 07:35.4 | 14:09.1 | |
42 | Jessica Hart | 2021 | Canton | 07:38.3 | 14:14.5 | |
43 | Hope LeClaire | 2021 | Norton | 07:40.4 | 14:18.4 | |
44 | Bliss Richards | 2022 | Triton | 07:40.6 | 14:18.8 | |
45 | Emy Hinde | 2021 | Tyngsborough | 07:41.8 | 14:20.9 | |
46 | Kendall Desrosiers | 2023 | Dracut | 07:42.0 | 14:21.3 | |
47 | Hannah Chiou | 2021 | Bromfield School | 07:42.6 | 14:22.6 | |
48 | Ella Bailey | 2023 | East Bridgewater | 07:46.6 | 14:29.9 | 6 |
49 | Kate Conrad | 2021 | Academy of Notre Dame | 07:47.6 | 14:31.8 | |
50 | Penelope Giesen | 2021 | Dover-Sherborn | 07:50.0 | 14:36.3 | |
51 | Margaret Sykes | 2021 | Marthas Vineyard | 07:50.3 | 14:36.9 | |
52 | Katie McDermott | 2021 | Archbishop Williams | 07:53.0 | 14:41.9 | |
53 | Maya Blouin | 2021 | Old Rochester | 07:53.9 | 14:43.6 | |
54 | Samantha Wing | 2021 | Hanover | 07:56.5 | 14:48.3 | |
55 | Emma White | 2021 | Sturgis West Charter | 07:56.5 | 14:48.4 | |
56 | Elise Croteau | 2021 | Uxbridge | 07:57.8 | 14:50.8 | |
57 | Israa Mussa | 2021 | Melrose | 07:59.5 | 14:54.1 | 7 |
58 | Meaghan Powers | 2022 | East Bridgewater | 07:59.7 | 14:54.4 | 8 |
59 | Cecillia Murphy | 2021 | Melrose | 08:01.4 | 14:57.6 | 9 |
60 | Ella Evans | 2021 | Ursuline Academy | 08:01.4 | 14:57.6 | |
61 | Delia Rencourt | 2021 | Seekonk | 08:03.1 | 15:00.8 | |
62 | Sophie Machernis | Senior | Rising Tide Charter Schoo | 08:04.2 | 15:02.8 | |
63 | Maleeha Javed | 2021 | Wayland | 08:11.8 | 15:17.0 | |
64 | Julianne Murthy | 2021 | Melrose | 08:12.4 | 15:18.0 | 10 |
65 | Shannon Leary | 2021 | Cardinal Spellman | 08:16.7 | 15:26.0 | |
66 | Erin Melley | 2021 | Ursuline Academy | 08:18.2 | 15:28.8 | |
67 | Sydney Bradley | 2021 | Academy of Notre Dame | 08:19.7 | 15:31.7 | |
68 | Jocelyn Nardone | 2021 | Norton | 08:23.3 | 15:38.4 | |
69 | Jaelin Hoopes | 2021 | Wayland | 08:23.4 | 15:38.6 | |
70 | Emma Duarte | 2022 | Tyngsborough | 08:26.4 | 15:44.2 | |
71 | Ishani Patel | 2021 | Academy of Notre Dame | 08:28.0 | 15:47.2 | |
72 | Autumn Niedermeier | 2021 | Parker Charter Essential | 08:29.1 | 15:49.3 | |
73 | Jessie Underdown | 2021 | Parker Charter Essential | 08:30.4 | 15:51.6 | |
74 | Abigail Johnston | 2021 | Fontbonne Academy | 08:31.4 | 15:53.5 | |
75 | Chloe Kelly | 2021 | Cardinal Spellman | 08:38.3 | 16:06.3 | |
76 | Beth Pennington | 2022 | East Bridgewater | 08:39.2 | 16:07.9 | 11 |
77 | Sarah Doble | 2021 | Parker Charter Essential | 08:44.3 | 16:17.6 | |
78 | Julia Canuel | 2021 | Somerset-Berkley | 08:45.6 | 16:20.0 | |
79 | Rose Strobel | 2021 | Academy of Notre Dame | 08:46.4 | 16:21.4 | |
80 | Serena Cabral | 2021 | Seekonk | 08:49.0 | 16:26.2 | |
81 | Cassandra Eyma | 2021 | Somerset-Berkley | 09:04.5 | 16:55.2 | |
82 | Brooke DoVale | 2021 | Melrose | 09:04.6 | 16:55.3 | 12 |
83 | Teagan Shay | 2021 | Old Rochester | 09:11.2 | 17:07.6 |
Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1 Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newton North | 1:22:43 | 16:32 | 58 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 28 | 142 | 166 |
2 | Methuen | 1:25:31 | 17:06 | 150 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 20 | 99 | 119 | 223 |
3 | Lowell | 1:26:22 | 17:16 | 151 | 8 | 31 | 34 | 38 | 40 | 60 | 103 |
4 | Wellesley | 1:28:06 | 17:37 | 247 | 33 | 42 | 46 | 56 | 70 | 209 | 217 |
5 | Dartmouth | 1:27:51 | 17:34 | 252 | 9 | 30 | 55 | 66 | 92 | 136 | 172 |
6 | Brookline | 1:28:10 | 17:38 | 259 | 26 | 36 | 50 | 69 | 78 | 88 | 93 |
7 | Bishop Feehan | 1:28:28 | 17:41 | 309 | 4 | 57 | 58 | 85 | 105 | 221 | 253 |
8 | Concord-Carlisle | 1:29:00 | 17:48 | 313 | 45 | 49 | 54 | 68 | 97 | 100 | 106 |
9 | Brockton | 1:28:36 | 17:43 | 340 | 21 | 22 | 43 | 87 | 167 | 198 | 215 |
10 | Newton South | 1:29:10 | 17:50 | 359 | 27 | 32 | 63 | 109 | 128 | 171 | 259 |
11 | Needham | 1:29:14 | 17:50 | 376 | 17 | 39 | 59 | 102 | 159 | 170 | 286 |
12 | Saint John's | 1:29:32 | 17:54 | 380 | 23 | 62 | 71 | 81 | 143 | 144 | 161 |
13 | Franklin | 1:29:41 | 17:56 | 402 | 19 | 41 | 108 | 113 | 121 | 173 | 204 |
14 | Danvers | 1:29:24 | 17:52 | 433 | 7 | 14 | 35 | 125 | 252 | 305 | 315 |
15 | Oliver Ames | 1:30:43 | 18:08 | 439 | 72 | 73 | 86 | 91 | 117 | 157 | 184 |
16 | Winchester | 1:30:39 | 18:07 | 444 | 61 | 74 | 75 | 110 | 124 | 138 | 230 |
17 | Groton-Dunstable | 1:30:08 | 18:01 | 473 | 18 | 24 | 115 | 134 | 182 | 228 | 236 |
18 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 1:30:34 | 18:06 | 478 | 29 | 53 | 104 | 132 | 160 | 218 | 225 |
19 | Arlington | 1:31:18 | 18:15 | 520 | 52 | 101 | 116 | 118 | 133 | 135 | 192 |
20 | Central Catholic | 1:31:54 | 18:22 | 569 | 65 | 80 | 114 | 123 | 187 | 210 | 212 |
21 | Marshfield | 1:31:58 | 18:23 | 600 | 48 | 126 | 131 | 145 | 150 | 174 | 258 |
22 | Hudson | 1:27:46 | 17:33 | 637 | 25 | 37 | 51 | 228 | 296 | ||
23 | Mansfield | 1:32:31 | 18:30 | 638 | 95 | 111 | 137 | 141 | 154 | 156 | 162 |
24 | Braintree | 1:32:08 | 18:25 | 661 | 12 | 146 | 163 | 165 | 175 | 248 | 269 |
25 | Shepherd Hill | 1:28:11 | 17:38 | 709 | 10 | 67 | 194 | 203 | 235 | 237 | 265 |
26 | Burlington | 1:33:43 | 18:44 | 751 | 47 | 120 | 149 | 186 | 249 | 250 | |
27 | King Philip | 1:29:23 | 17:52 | 813 | 77 | 147 | 169 | 189 | 231 | 304 | 316 |
28 | Shrewsbury | 1:34:37 | 18:55 | 818 | 94 | 140 | 176 | 202 | 206 | 214 | 216 |
29 | Beverly | 1:29:06 | 17:49 | 821 | 98 | 107 | 152 | 221 | 243 | 245 | 260 |
30 | Malden Catholic | 1:34:36 | 18:55 | 822 | 44 | 130 | 178 | 219 | 251 | 271 | 292 |
31 | Saint John's Prep | 1:30:21 | 18:04 | 825 | 64 | 84 | 148 | 227 | 302 | ||
32 | Weymouth | 1:35:30 | 19:06 | 838 | 76 | 79 | 195 | 208 | 280 | 284 | 288 |
33 | Peabody | 1:35:19 | 19:03 | 870 | 83 | 155 | 179 | 185 | 268 | 275 | |
34 | Chelsea | 1:34:36 | 18:55 | 873 | 6 | 158 | 188 | 257 | 264 | ||
35 | Walpole | 1:35:33 | 19:06 | 929 | 151 | 153 | 164 | 199 | 262 | ||
36 | Plymouth North | 1:37:04 | 19:24 | 938 | 89 | 90 | 197 | 267 | 295 | ||
37 | Woburn | 1:32:00 | 18:24 | 994 | 122 | 193 | 200 | 239 | 240 | 241 | 243 |
38 | Xaverian Brothers | 1:37:18 | 19:27 | 1012 | 112 | 177 | 207 | 233 | 283 | 293 | 301 |
39 | Hopkinton | 1:38:13 | 19:38 | 1032 | 82 | 139 | 242 | 266 | 303 | ||
40 | Haverhill | 1:37:52 | 19:34 | 1034 | 5 | 191 | 261 | 270 | 307 | 312 | 320 |
41 | Hingham | 1:37:34 | 19:30 | 1072 | 168 | 180 | 205 | 247 | 272 | 273 | 277 |
42 | Milford | 1:38:49 | 19:45 | 1085 | 96 | 201 | 223 | 276 | 289 | 306 | |
43 | Chelmsford | 1:38:21 | 19:40 | 1090 | 127 | 181 | 237 | 255 | 290 | 291 | 294 |
44 | Natick | 1:40:23 | 20:04 | 1140 | 129 | 190 | 213 | 298 | 310 | 314 | 319 |
45 | Taunton | 1:28:17 | 17:39 | 1150 | 196 | 211 | 219 | 225 | 299 | 308 | |
46 | Andover | 1:44:29 | 20:53 | 1348 | 183 | 256 | 279 | 309 | 321 | ||
47 | Somerville | 1:42:29 | 20:29 | 1365 | 254 | 263 | 281 | 282 | 285 | 317 | |
48 | Tantasqua | 1:43:52 | 20:46 | 1381 | 231 | 274 | 278 | 287 | 311 | ||
49 | Stoughton | 1:35:54 | 19:10 | 1389 | 233 | 246 | 297 | 300 | 313 | 318 |
Boys 5k Run CC JR/SR Division 1 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Mah | 2018 | Newton North | 04:56.2 | 15:20.4 | 1 |
2 | Samuel Cook | 2018 | Methuen | 05:15.7 | 16:21.0 | 2 |
3 | Ilai Gavish | 2018 | Newton North | 05:15.8 | 16:21.2 | 3 |
4 | Alexander Simoneau | 2018 | Bishop Feehan | 05:18.6 | 16:29.9 | 4 |
5 | Keith May | 2019 | Haverhill | 05:19.7 | 16:33.4 | 5 |
6 | Jose Leclerc | 2018 | Chelsea | 05:21.5 | 16:38.9 | 6 |
7 | Joseph Lauretti-Pereira | 2018 | Danvers | 05:22.5 | 16:42.0 | 7 |
8 | Deven Rosa | 2018 | Lowell | 05:23.3 | 16:44.5 | 8 |
9 | Michael Lynch | 2018 | Dartmouth | 05:24.9 | 16:49.4 | 9 |
10 | Brian Belmonte | 2019 | Shepherd Hill | 05:25.7 | 16:51.9 | 10 |
11 | Joe Silagi | 2019 | Newton North | 05:25.8 | 16:52.3 | 11 |
12 | Tim Mahoney | 2018 | North Middlesex | 05:25.9 | 16:52.8 | |
13 | Cole Corcoran | 2018 | Braintree | 05:26.4 | 16:54.2 | 12 |
14 | Eric Salvo | 2019 | Methuen | 05:26.6 | 16:54.7 | 13 |
15 | Jack Ryan | 2018 | Whitman-Hanson | 05:26.9 | 16:55.9 | |
16 | Liam Breen | 2019 | Danvers | 05:27.1 | 16:56.4 | 14 |
17 | Simon Steudel | 2019 | Newton North | 05:27.4 | 16:57.3 | 15 |
18 | Andrew Newman | 2018 | Whitman-Hanson | 05:27.6 | 16:57.8 | |
19 | Alexander Ellis | 2018 | Methuen | 05:27.7 | 16:58.2 | 16 |
20 | Chris Spyropoulos | 2018 | Needham | 05:27.9 | 16:58.8 | 17 |
21 | Devon Sullivan | 2018 | Groton-Dunstable | 05:28.0 | 16:59.3 | 18 |
22 | Ryan Goldman | 2019 | Franklin | 05:28.1 | 16:59.4 | 19 |
23 | Alan Cook | 2018 | Methuen | 05:28.2 | 16:59.8 | 20 |
24 | Andrew Riffe | 2019 | Reading | 05:28.3 | 17:00.0 | |
25 | Imanuel Fernandez | 2019 | Brockton | 05:28.7 | 17:01.4 | 21 |
26 | Jordan Porter | 2018 | Brockton | 05:29.3 | 17:03.2 | 22 |
27 | John Sullivan | 2019 | Saint John's | 05:29.6 | 17:04.0 | 23 |
28 | Eli Kritzer | 2019 | Groton-Dunstable | 05:30.0 | 17:05.3 | 24 |
29 | Jacob Doherty Munro | 2018 | Hudson | 05:30.2 | 17:06.1 | 25 |
30 | Sergei LeFaivre | 2019 | Brookline | 05:30.8 | 17:07.9 | 26 |
31 | Seth Walensky | 2018 | Newton South | 05:31.4 | 17:09.8 | 27 |
32 | Corey Gelb-Bicknell | 2019 | Newton North | 05:32.1 | 17:12.0 | 28 |
33 | Sam Busa | 2019 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 05:33.6 | 17:16.4 | 29 |
34 | Benjamin Rioux | 2019 | Dartmouth | 05:34.3 | 17:18.8 | 30 |
35 | Juan Carlos Gonzalez | 2018 | Lowell | 05:34.5 | 17:19.3 | 31 |
36 | Shaw Miller | 2019 | Newton South | 05:34.8 | 17:20.3 | 32 |
37 | Jack Carlson | 2019 | Wellesley | 05:35.4 | 17:22.1 | 33 |
38 | Tyrese Ferreras | 2019 | Lowell | 05:36.0 | 17:23.9 | 34 |
39 | Andrew Moriarty | 2018 | Danvers | 05:36.1 | 17:24.4 | 35 |
40 | Ben Haber | 2019 | Brookline | 05:36.4 | 17:25.2 | 36 |
41 | Sam Pinto | 2018 | Hudson | 05:36.6 | 17:26.0 | 37 |
42 | Oudong Chhean | 2019 | Lowell | 05:36.9 | 17:26.9 | 38 |
43 | Henry Kennedy | 2019 | Needham | 05:37.0 | 17:27.1 | 39 |
44 | Ian Kiuna | 2019 | Lowell | 05:37.2 | 17:27.8 | 40 |
45 | Daniel Barrow | 2019 | Franklin | 05:37.9 | 17:29.8 | 41 |
46 | Bennett MacDougall | 2019 | Wellesley | 05:38.0 | 17:30.4 | 42 |
47 | Javier Doneghan | 2019 | Brockton | 05:38.6 | 17:32.1 | 43 |
48 | Patrick Brown | 2018 | Malden Catholic | 05:38.7 | 17:32.5 | 44 |
49 | Julian Henry | 2019 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:38.8 | 17:32.8 | 45 |
50 | Andrew Yatsuhashi | 2018 | Reading | 05:38.9 | 17:33.1 | |
51 | Mark Austin | 2019 | Wellesley | 05:39.0 | 17:33.4 | 46 |
52 | Rishabh Prakash | 2019 | Burlington | 05:39.7 | 17:35.5 | 47 |
53 | Cam Hassing | 2018 | Marshfield | 05:39.9 | 17:36.2 | 48 |
54 | Marko Kovacevic | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:40.1 | 17:36.6 | 49 |
55 | Harrison Clark | 2019 | Brookline | 05:40.1 | 17:36.7 | 50 |
56 | Tim Person | 2019 | Hudson | 05:40.4 | 17:37.6 | 51 |
57 | Jeffrey Candell | 2019 | Arlington | 05:40.5 | 17:38.1 | 52 |
58 | Gio Balsamo | 2019 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 05:40.9 | 17:39.3 | 53 |
59 | Caleb Cramer | 2019 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:41.2 | 17:40.1 | 54 |
60 | Noah Derrick | 2019 | Dartmouth | 05:41.8 | 17:41.9 | 55 |
61 | Luke Cohen-Abeles | 2019 | Wellesley | 05:42.1 | 17:43.1 | 56 |
62 | Greg Cran | 2018 | Bishop Feehan | 05:42.7 | 17:45.0 | 57 |
63 | Ryan Medeiros | 2019 | Bishop Feehan | 05:42.9 | 17:45.6 | 58 |
64 | Andrew Blackburn | 2019 | Needham | 05:43.0 | 17:45.7 | 59 |
65 | Joe Ferry | 2018 | Lowell | 05:43.2 | 17:46.4 | 60 |
66 | Ethan Kendall | 2018 | Winchester | 05:43.3 | 17:46.6 | 61 |
67 | Matthew Catarius | 2019 | Saint John's | 05:43.4 | 17:46.9 | 62 |
68 | Daniel Lacayo | 2019 | Newton South | 05:43.4 | 17:47.0 | 63 |
69 | Ted Moskal | 2018 | Saint John's Prep | 05:43.7 | 17:48.0 | 64 |
70 | Matt Giannasca | 2021 | Central Catholic | 05:44.1 | 17:49.2 | 65 |
71 | Kam Ouellet | 2018 | Dartmouth | 05:44.4 | 17:50.0 | 66 |
72 | Tyler Thornton | 2018 | Reading | 05:45.4 | 17:53.2 | |
73 | Derryn Langlois | 2019 | Wakefield | 05:45.4 | 17:53.3 | |
74 | Ryan Polsgrove | 2019 | North Quincy | 05:45.4 | 17:53.3 | |
75 | Avery Harpe | 2019 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 05:45.9 | 17:54.7 | |
76 | Keegan Casey | 2019 | Shepherd Hill | 05:45.9 | 17:54.8 | 67 |
77 | Jackson Moore | 2018 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:46.0 | 17:55.1 | 68 |
78 | Sam Shapiro | 2019 | Brookline | 05:46.4 | 17:56.5 | 69 |
79 | Austin Pineau | 2019 | Wellesley | 05:46.7 | 17:57.3 | 70 |
80 | Matthew Jennings | 2019 | Saint John's | 05:47.1 | 17:58.5 | 71 |
81 | Alexander Foote | 2018 | Oliver Ames | 05:47.4 | 17:59.6 | 72 |
82 | Owen Nipoti | 2020 | Oliver Ames | 05:47.6 | 18:00.1 | 73 |
83 | Simon Moreira | 2018 | Boston College High | 05:47.7 | 18:00.3 | |
84 | Kai Pylkannen | 2018 | Winchester | 05:48.0 | 18:01.2 | 74 |
85 | James Downs | 2018 | Winchester | 05:48.0 | 18:01.4 | 75 |
86 | Nick Abbott | 2019 | Weymouth | 05:48.2 | 18:02.0 | 76 |
87 | Josh Smith | 2019 | King Philip | 05:48.8 | 18:03.8 | 77 |
88 | Peter Rachlin | 2019 | Brookline | 05:48.9 | 18:04.1 | 78 |
89 | Brendan Jeanjaquet | 2019 | Weymouth | 05:49.1 | 18:04.8 | 79 |
90 | Vrandol Perez | 2019 | Central Catholic | 05:49.3 | 18:05.2 | 80 |
91 | Dante Maglitta | 2019 | Saint John's | 05:49.3 | 18:05.5 | 81 |
92 | Jake MacNeil | 2018 | Boston College High | 05:49.5 | 18:05.9 | |
93 | Sam Cote | 2019 | Hopkinton | 05:49.8 | 18:06.9 | 82 |
94 | Ryan Buchanan | 2019 | Peabody | 05:49.8 | 18:07.0 | 83 |
95 | Anthony Bettencourt | 2018 | Saint John's Prep | 05:49.9 | 18:07.2 | 84 |
96 | Ronan Devlin | 2018 | Bishop Feehan | 05:50.2 | 18:08.2 | 85 |
97 | Isaiah Hayward | 2019 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 05:50.3 | 18:08.6 | |
98 | Looney Joey | 2020 | Oliver Ames | 05:50.5 | 18:09.1 | 86 |
99 | Abubakar Ghelle | 2019 | Brockton | 05:50.6 | 18:09.3 | 87 |
100 | Henry Heffen | 2018 | Brookline | 05:50.7 | 18:09.6 | 88 |
101 | Matthew Jenkins | 2019 | Plymouth North | 05:50.9 | 18:10.3 | 89 |
102 | Matthew Cappucci | 2019 | Westford Academy | 05:51.1 | 18:11.0 | |
103 | Cameron Mallia | 2018 | Plymouth North | 05:51.3 | 18:11.5 | 90 |
104 | Robert MacInnis | 2018 | Oliver Ames | 05:51.3 | 18:11.6 | 91 |
105 | Brendan Morin | 2019 | Dartmouth | 05:51.4 | 18:11.9 | 92 |
106 | Gabriel Lee | 2019 | Brookline | 05:51.5 | 18:12.3 | 93 |
107 | Ryan Furuness | 2019 | Shrewsbury | 05:51.7 | 18:12.9 | 94 |
108 | Justin Miller | 2019 | Mansfield | 05:52.3 | 18:14.8 | 95 |
109 | Nick Carey | 2018 | Milford | 05:52.5 | 18:15.4 | 96 |
110 | Nicholas O'Toole | 2018 | Barnstable | 05:52.7 | 18:15.9 | |
111 | Amos Decker | 2019 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:52.8 | 18:16.2 | 97 |
112 | Kanishka Sethi | 2019 | Sharon | 05:52.9 | 18:16.7 | |
113 | Robert Doig | 2018 | North Middlesex | 05:52.9 | 18:16.7 | |
114 | Kyle Hewson | 2019 | Beverly | 05:53.3 | 18:17.7 | 98 |
115 | Nick Spina | 2018 | Methuen | 05:53.3 | 18:17.7 | 99 |
116 | Thomas Sutter | 2019 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:53.4 | 18:17.9 | 100 |
117 | Spencer Friedman | 2019 | Arlington | 05:53.4 | 18:18.0 | 101 |
118 | Ryan Goodale | 2019 | Needham | 05:53.5 | 18:18.4 | 102 |
119 | Sam Stapinski | 2019 | Duxbury | 05:53.6 | 18:18.7 | |
120 | Sammy Grimes | 2019 | Lowell | 05:53.6 | 18:18.8 | 103 |
121 | Pat Barry | 2019 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 05:53.9 | 18:19.6 | 104 |
122 | Mike Cran | 2018 | Bishop Feehan | 05:54.0 | 18:20.0 | 105 |
123 | Jacob White | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:54.2 | 18:20.5 | 106 |
124 | George Fox | 2019 | Beverly | 05:54.5 | 18:21.4 | 107 |
125 | Matthew Shumway | 2019 | Franklin | 05:54.5 | 18:21.5 | 108 |
126 | Ben Powdermaker | 2019 | Newton South | 05:54.6 | 18:21.9 | 109 |
127 | Troy Ettenhofer | 2018 | Winchester | 05:54.7 | 18:22.0 | 110 |
128 | Devin Chatterjee | 2018 | Mansfield | 05:54.7 | 18:22.0 | 111 |
129 | Peter Chirokas | 2019 | Xaverian Brothers | 05:54.8 | 18:22.4 | 112 |
130 | Ryan Smith | 2018 | Wakefield | 05:54.8 | 18:22.4 | |
131 | Owen McKenna | 2018 | Franklin | 05:55.0 | 18:23.0 | 113 |
132 | Duncan Louis | 2020 | Central Catholic | 05:55.0 | 18:23.0 | 114 |
133 | David Meyers | 2018 | Groton-Dunstable | 05:55.1 | 18:23.2 | 115 |
134 | Neil Tracey | 2019 | Arlington | 05:55.1 | 18:23.3 | 116 |
135 | Rory McLaughlin | 2020 | Oliver Ames | 05:55.1 | 18:23.5 | 117 |
136 | Kyle Bonnefant | 2019 | Concord-Carlisle | 05:55.3 | 18:23.9 | |
137 | Aidan Lavalley | 2019 | Arlington | 05:55.6 | 18:25.1 | 118 |
138 | Samuel Flint | 2019 | Methuen | 05:56.2 | 18:26.9 | 119 |
139 | Steven Humphreys | 2019 | Burlington | 05:56.4 | 18:27.5 | 120 |
140 | Cooper Ross | 2019 | Franklin | 05:56.5 | 18:27.8 | 121 |
141 | Pedro Rey | 2019 | Woburn | 05:56.6 | 18:28.1 | 122 |
142 | Seamus St. James | 2019 | Central Catholic | 05:56.6 | 18:28.2 | 123 |
143 | Pat Horan | 2018 | Winchester | 05:56.8 | 18:28.5 | 124 |
144 | Tim West | 2019 | Danvers | 05:56.8 | 18:28.7 | 125 |
145 | Jackson Henning | 2019 | Marshfield | 05:57.2 | 18:29.9 | 126 |
146 | Connor Nunnery | 2018 | Chelmsford | 05:57.5 | 18:30.8 | 127 |
147 | Andy Uruci | 2019 | Newton South | 05:57.7 | 18:31.5 | 128 |
148 | Ryan McNeill | 2018 | Natick | 05:58.2 | 18:32.9 | 129 |
149 | Liam McKinnon | 2019 | Malden Catholic | 05:58.3 | 18:33.2 | 130 |
150 | Adam Gage | 2018 | Marshfield | 05:58.3 | 18:33.4 | 131 |
151 | Jason Vickery | 2018 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 05:58.4 | 18:33.5 | 132 |
152 | Roger Buckley | 2019 | Arlington | 05:58.4 | 18:33.8 | 133 |
153 | Ryan Cox | 2019 | Groton-Dunstable | 05:58.5 | 18:33.8 | 134 |
154 | Ian Miller | 2018 | Arlington | 05:58.8 | 18:34.8 | 135 |
155 | Dawson Polochick | 2018 | Dartmouth | 05:58.8 | 18:34.8 | 136 |
156 | Ben Thibeault | 2019 | Mansfield | 05:58.8 | 18:35.0 | 137 |
157 | Tom Dodge | 2018 | Winchester | 05:58.9 | 18:35.0 | 138 |
158 | Andrew Kotsifas | 2019 | Lowell | 05:59.1 | 18:35.9 | |
159 | Justin Bouffard | 2018 | Hopkinton | 05:59.4 | 18:36.9 | 139 |
160 | Ramsey Rouabhia | 2018 | Shrewsbury | 05:59.5 | 18:37.1 | 140 |
161 | Peter Lally | 2018 | Mansfield | 05:59.8 | 18:38.1 | 141 |
162 | Marco Leo | 2019 | Newton North | 05:59.8 | 18:38.1 | 142 |
163 | Kevin Spiegelman | 2019 | Saint John's | 05:59.9 | 18:38.2 | 143 |
164 | Michael Hayeck | 2019 | Saint John's | 05:59.9 | 18:38.3 | 144 |
165 | Michael Valliancourt | 2019 | Marshfield | 06:00.0 | 18:38.5 | 145 |
166 | Joseph Gates | 2019 | Braintree | 06:00.0 | 18:38.7 | 146 |
167 | Ryan Connor | 2019 | King Philip | 06:00.1 | 18:39.0 | 147 |
168 | Don Njovbu | 2018 | Lowell | 06:00.3 | 18:39.5 | |
169 | Nick Ouellette | 2019 | North Quincy | 06:00.4 | 18:39.9 | |
170 | Adam Hunt | 2018 | Saint John's Prep | 06:00.4 | 18:40.0 | 148 |
171 | James Grant | 2018 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:00.6 | 18:40.5 | |
172 | Scott Fraser | 2019 | Burlington | 06:00.7 | 18:40.7 | 149 |
173 | Connor Gorham | 2019 | Marshfield | 06:00.8 | 18:41.0 | 150 |
174 | Evan Lindeman | 2019 | Brookline | 06:00.8 | 18:41.1 | |
175 | Scott Montefusco | 2019 | Revere | 06:00.9 | 18:41.5 | |
176 | Alex Ho | 2018 | Walpole | 06:00.9 | 18:41.5 | 151 |
177 | Zach Curry | 2019 | Beverly | 06:01.0 | 18:41.6 | 152 |
178 | Kevin Taylor | 2019 | Walpole | 06:01.0 | 18:41.7 | 153 |
179 | Eric McQuiggan | 2018 | Mansfield | 06:01.2 | 18:42.3 | 154 |
180 | Pablo Rodriguez | 2019 | Peabody | 06:01.2 | 18:42.4 | 155 |
181 | Cole DiForte | 2019 | Mansfield | 06:01.6 | 18:43.6 | 156 |
182 | David Fiedorczyk | 2020 | Oliver Ames | 06:01.7 | 18:43.8 | 157 |
183 | Justin Turner | 2019 | Chelsea | 06:01.8 | 18:44.3 | 158 |
184 | Nolan Katcher | 2019 | Needham | 06:01.9 | 18:44.6 | 159 |
185 | Noah Wieland | 2019 | Sharon | 06:02.3 | 18:45.8 | |
186 | Dan Flaherty | 2018 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:02.3 | 18:45.8 | 160 |
187 | Michael Keohane | 2018 | Saint John's | 06:02.4 | 18:46.0 | 161 |
188 | Matt Weiner | 2018 | Mansfield | 06:02.7 | 18:47.1 | 162 |
189 | Carl Rege | 2018 | Braintree | 06:02.8 | 18:47.3 | 163 |
190 | Lance Campbell | 2018 | Walpole | 06:02.8 | 18:47.3 | 164 |
191 | Patrick McDonough | 2018 | Braintree | 06:02.9 | 18:47.6 | 165 |
192 | Jack Armstrong | 2019 | Newton North | 06:03.0 | 18:47.8 | 166 |
193 | Alessandro Lopresti | 2019 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:03.0 | 18:47.9 | |
194 | Andy Blake | 2019 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:03.2 | 18:48.6 | |
195 | Carl Marcelin | 2018 | Brockton | 06:03.8 | 18:50.3 | 167 |
196 | Michael Hill | 2018 | Hingham | 06:03.9 | 18:50.6 | 168 |
197 | Peter Anderson | 2018 | Essex Technical | 06:03.9 | 18:50.8 | |
198 | Matt Andrews | 2019 | King Philip | 06:04.4 | 18:52.4 | 169 |
199 | Ari Filler | 2019 | Brookline | 06:05.2 | 18:54.7 | |
200 | Noah Schwartz | 2019 | Needham | 06:05.3 | 18:55.0 | 170 |
201 | Danny Hart | 2018 | Newton South | 06:05.8 | 18:56.8 | 171 |
202 | Matthew Tortora | 2019 | Westford Academy | 06:06.0 | 18:57.2 | |
203 | Jason Gin | 2019 | Dartmouth | 06:06.0 | 18:57.2 | 172 |
204 | William Jacobs | 2018 | Franklin | 06:06.2 | 18:57.9 | 173 |
205 | Tucker Adams | 2019 | Essex Technical | 06:06.7 | 18:59.5 | |
206 | Jack Barclay | 2019 | Marshfield | 06:07.0 | 19:00.2 | 174 |
207 | Robert Brooks | 2019 | Braintree | 06:07.3 | 19:01.4 | 175 |
208 | Vilippu Viinikainen | 2019 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 06:07.4 | 19:01.5 | |
209 | Tony Pikula | 2019 | Shrewsbury | 06:07.6 | 19:02.3 | 176 |
210 | Mike Fitzgibbons | 2018 | Xaverian Brothers | 06:07.7 | 19:02.4 | 177 |
211 | Wesley Kupic | 2018 | Silver Lake | 06:08.0 | 19:03.6 | |
212 | Ian Brito | 2019 | Malden Catholic | 06:08.1 | 19:03.6 | 178 |
213 | Matthew Stewart | 2019 | Peabody | 06:08.2 | 19:04.0 | 179 |
214 | Charles Nystrom | 2019 | Barnstable | 06:08.5 | 19:05.1 | |
215 | Justin Hull | 2018 | Hingham | 06:08.8 | 19:06.1 | 180 |
216 | Jeff Morrissey | 2019 | Chelmsford | 06:09.0 | 19:06.4 | 181 |
217 | Keegan Dooley | 2019 | Essex Technical | 06:09.1 | 19:06.7 | |
218 | Owen McGee | 2019 | Westford Academy | 06:09.1 | 19:06.9 | |
219 | Kyle Luchford | 2019 | Groton-Dunstable | 06:09.2 | 19:07.1 | 182 |
220 | Ben Allaire | 2019 | Sharon | 06:09.3 | 19:07.6 | |
221 | Jason Denoncourt | 2019 | Andover | 06:09.4 | 19:07.9 | 183 |
222 | Julian Fernandez | 2018 | Oliver Ames | 06:09.5 | 19:08.0 | 184 |
223 | Brian Sherry | 2019 | Silver Lake | 06:09.5 | 19:08.1 | |
224 | Ryan Nagy | 2019 | Peabody | 06:09.6 | 19:08.4 | 185 |
225 | Allan Villagran | 2018 | Burlington | 06:09.6 | 19:08.5 | 186 |
226 | Cormac Crippen | 2020 | Central Catholic | 06:09.7 | 19:08.8 | 187 |
227 | Ronny Lopez | 2018 | Chelsea | 06:09.7 | 19:08.9 | 188 |
228 | Brendan Lemeiux | 2019 | King Philip | 06:09.8 | 19:09.2 | 189 |
229 | Kyle Burati | 2019 | Natick | 06:09.9 | 19:09.3 | 190 |
230 | Graham Moitoso | 2019 | Duxbury | 06:10.0 | 19:09.7 | |
231 | Sean Santerlasci | 2019 | Haverhill | 06:10.1 | 19:10.0 | 191 |
232 | Alec Goldman | 2018 | Brookline | 06:10.4 | 19:10.8 | |
233 | Jason Chadwick | 2018 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:11.0 | 19:12.8 | |
234 | Benjamin Philbin | 2019 | Arlington | 06:11.2 | 19:13.3 | 192 |
235 | Bobby Bourque | 2019 | Woburn | 06:11.2 | 19:13.5 | 193 |
236 | Kyle Belmonte | 2018 | Shepherd Hill | 06:11.4 | 19:14.1 | 194 |
237 | Matt Prescott | 2019 | Weymouth | 06:11.5 | 19:14.3 | 195 |
238 | Max Dunderdale | 2019 | Taunton | 06:11.7 | 19:15.1 | 196 |
239 | Matt Anderson | 2018 | Plymouth North | 06:11.9 | 19:15.5 | 197 |
240 | Edward McCarthy | 2019 | North Middlesex | 06:12.3 | 19:16.7 | |
241 | Virginio Monteiro | 2019 | Brockton | 06:12.6 | 19:17.6 | 198 |
242 | Nick Borchardt | 2018 | Walpole | 06:12.6 | 19:17.7 | 199 |
243 | Sean Curley | 2018 | Saint John's | 06:12.6 | 19:17.7 | |
244 | David Lee | 2018 | Wakefield | 06:12.8 | 19:18.4 | |
245 | Matt Ghazi | 2018 | Woburn | 06:12.8 | 19:18.5 | 200 |
246 | Ryan Kelley | 2019 | Milford | 06:12.9 | 19:18.6 | 201 |
247 | Nick Quintana | 2019 | Newton North | 06:13.1 | 19:19.3 | |
248 | Alex Uva | 2018 | Whitman-Hanson | 06:13.2 | 19:19.6 | |
249 | Aditya Pothanaboyina | 2018 | Shrewsbury | 06:13.2 | 19:19.7 | 202 |
250 | JJ Moberly-Chan | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:13.4 | 19:20.1 | |
251 | Sam Evans | 2019 | Shepherd Hill | 06:13.5 | 19:20.6 | 203 |
252 | Zachary Siders | 2018 | Franklin | 06:13.6 | 19:20.8 | 204 |
253 | Jake Simpson | 2019 | Hingham | 06:14.2 | 19:22.7 | 205 |
254 | Henry Barr | 2019 | Arlington | 06:14.4 | 19:23.4 | |
255 | Chris Men | 2019 | Lowell | 06:14.8 | 19:24.5 | |
256 | Vevey Zhan | 2019 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:14.8 | 19:24.5 | |
257 | Suhas Jeevanand | 2019 | Shrewsbury | 06:15.1 | 19:25.4 | 206 |
258 | Chris Greene | 2018 | Xaverian Brothers | 06:15.3 | 19:26.2 | 207 |
259 | Jack Owen | 2019 | Weymouth | 06:15.6 | 19:27.0 | 208 |
260 | Brandon Voci | 2019 | Wellesley | 06:15.6 | 19:27.2 | 209 |
261 | Alec Travaglia | 2019 | Central Catholic | 06:15.8 | 19:27.5 | 210 |
262 | Timothy Gallerani | 2019 | Taunton | 06:15.8 | 19:27.6 | 211 |
263 | Marcos Candido | 2018 | Lowell | 06:16.0 | 19:28.5 | |
264 | Ethan Coppeta | 2019 | Central Catholic | 06:16.2 | 19:29.0 | 212 |
265 | Petey Richardson | 2020 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:16.3 | 19:29.1 | |
266 | Sam Brown | 2019 | Natick | 06:16.8 | 19:30.8 | 213 |
267 | Jack Tepper | 2018 | Shrewsbury | 06:17.1 | 19:31.9 | 214 |
268 | John Matthew Brock | 2019 | Brockton | 06:17.2 | 19:31.9 | 215 |
269 | Andrew Kaye | 2018 | Shrewsbury | 06:17.2 | 19:32.0 | 216 |
270 | Cameron Riley | 2019 | Shrewsbury | 06:17.2 | 19:32.1 | |
271 | Matt May | 2019 | Shrewsbury | 06:17.2 | 19:32.1 | |
272 | Benjamin Johnson | 2018 | Essex Technical | 06:17.3 | 19:32.2 | |
273 | Peter Albanese | 2020 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:17.4 | 19:32.7 | |
274 | Tim Sheehan | 2018 | Wellesley | 06:17.5 | 19:33.0 | 217 |
275 | Luke Malone | 2018 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:17.6 | 19:33.4 | 218 |
276 | Will Lehman | 2019 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:17.7 | 19:33.5 | |
277 | Christopher Morse | 2022 | Taunton | 04:30.3 | 13:59.8 | 219 |
277 | Jarrod Wardwell | 2019 | Malden Catholic | 06:18.1 | 19:34.7 | 219 |
278 | Chris Almeida | 2021 | Beverly | 04:30.3 | 13:59.9 | 221 |
278 | Benjamin Wheeler | 2017 | Bishop Feehan | 06:18.6 | 19:36.3 | 221 |
279 | Aayush Patel | 2019 | Milford | 06:18.6 | 19:36.5 | 223 |
279 | Cooper O'Neill | 2021 | Methuen | 04:33.8 | 14:10.8 | 223 |
280 | Alec Rego | 2022 | Taunton | 04:33.9 | 14:11.1 | 225 |
280 | Jon Delmonte | 2019 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:18.9 | 19:37.2 | 225 |
281 | Vincent Candela | 2021 | Saint John's Prep | 04:36.6 | 14:19.5 | 227 |
281 | Cole Fanning | 2019 | Arlington | 06:18.9 | 19:37.4 | |
282 | Grant Willsie | 2019 | Groton-Dunstable | 06:19.2 | 19:38.1 | 228 |
282 | Sean Cuddy | 2022 | Hudson | 04:37.5 | 14:22.3 | 228 |
283 | Spencer Cox | 2021 | Newton North | 04:40.7 | 14:32.2 | |
283 | Nilos Makino | 2018 | Winchester | 06:19.3 | 19:38.5 | 230 |
284 | Tim Santoro | 2021 | King Philip | 04:43.1 | 14:39.7 | 231 |
284 | Kasper Mazeika | 2018 | Tantasqua | 06:19.4 | 19:38.7 | 231 |
285 | Mike Leon | 2018 | Xaverian Brothers | 06:19.4 | 19:38.9 | 233 |
285 | Akash Patel | 2021 | Stoughton | 04:44.4 | 14:43.7 | 233 |
286 | Alex Imbornonr | 2021 | Central Catholic | 04:45.6 | 14:47.5 | |
286 | Michael Williams | 2019 | Billerica | 06:19.8 | 19:40.1 | |
287 | Liam Curley | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 04:45.7 | 14:47.7 | |
287 | Jason Abreu | 2019 | Billerica | 06:19.8 | 19:40.1 | |
288 | Tyler Spangler | 2019 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 06:19.8 | 19:40.2 | |
288 | William Bennett | 2021 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 04:45.7 | 14:47.7 | |
289 | Javier Estrella | 2021 | Central Catholic | 04:46.5 | 14:50.2 | |
289 | rafi Peron | 2019 | Newton North | 06:20.0 | 19:40.7 | |
290 | Cristian Acuna | 2019 | Revere | 06:20.2 | 19:41.4 | |
290 | Colin Humphries | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 04:46.6 | 14:50.6 | 235 |
291 | Ismael Sanchez | 2021 | Central Catholic | 04:48.1 | 14:55.0 | |
291 | Will Hughson | 2018 | Groton-Dunstable | 06:20.3 | 19:41.8 | 236 |
292 | Jake Welz | 2021 | Oliver Ames | 04:48.9 | 14:57.6 | |
292 | Ryan Murphy | 2019 | Oliver Ames | 06:20.5 | 19:42.4 | |
293 | Ian Wojtowicz | 2019 | Barnstable | 06:20.9 | 19:43.5 | |
293 | Eric Cao | 2023 | Boston Latin School | 04:49.1 | 14:58.3 | |
294 | Connor Novack | 2021 | Shepherd Hill | 04:53.4 | 15:11.7 | 237 |
294 | Mike D'amore | 2019 | Chelmsford | 06:21.0 | 19:44.0 | 237 |
295 | Jack Bloomgren | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 04:53.8 | 15:13.0 | |
295 | Mike Pavone | 2019 | Woburn | 06:21.1 | 19:44.3 | 239 |
296 | Robert Saquet | 2019 | Mansfield | 06:21.4 | 19:45.1 | |
296 | Harry Hardman | 2021 | Woburn | 04:55.0 | 15:16.7 | 240 |
297 | Matthew Katz | 2019 | Mansfield | 06:21.5 | 19:45.5 | |
297 | Christian Healy | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 04:56.2 | 15:20.3 | |
298 | Jordy Juarez | 2021 | Newton North | 05:00.3 | 15:33.1 | |
298 | Zach Seguin | 2018 | Woburn | 06:21.5 | 19:45.5 | 241 |
299 | Trevor Donahue | 2021 | Franklin | 05:01.9 | 15:37.9 | |
299 | Ian Holmes | 2018 | Hopkinton | 06:21.9 | 19:46.6 | 242 |
300 | Eric Jennings | 2018 | Beverly | 06:21.9 | 19:46.7 | 243 |
300 | Richard Reynolds | 2021 | Woburn | 05:03.2 | 15:41.9 | 243 |
301 | Colin Mahoney | 2021 | Oliver Ames | 05:03.2 | 15:42.0 | |
301 | Nathan Lackie | 2018 | Beverly | 06:22.1 | 19:47.3 | 245 |
302 | Bryce Parkman | 2018 | Franklin | 06:22.1 | 19:47.4 | |
302 | Owen Lasbury-Casey | 2021 | Mansfield | 05:05.8 | 15:50.3 | |
303 | Shawn Howze | 2021 | Stoughton | 05:16.5 | 16:23.4 | 246 |
303 | Jake Gavel | 2019 | Groton-Dunstable | 06:22.2 | 19:47.5 | |
304 | Matthew Wackell | 2018 | Shrewsbury | 06:22.4 | 19:48.1 | |
304 | Jacob Podsiadlo | 2021 | Groton-Dunstable | 05:34.5 | 17:19.3 | |
305 | Anthony Berard | 2021 | Central Catholic | 05:45.3 | 17:52.9 | |
305 | Will Beakley | 2019 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:22.5 | 19:48.5 | |
306 | Diego Rossetto | 2021 | Central Catholic | 05:58.9 | 18:35.2 | |
306 | Cameron Russell | 2019 | Boston Latin School | 06:22.6 | 19:49.0 | |
307 | Zaid Syed | 2021 | Shrewsbury | 06:01.2 | 18:42.3 | |
307 | Ben Vanasse | 2019 | Reading | 06:22.7 | 19:49.2 | |
308 | Tim Dwyer | 2018 | Hingham | 06:22.8 | 19:49.6 | 247 |
309 | Mark O'Connor | 2018 | Shrewsbury | 06:23.0 | 19:50.2 | |
310 | Camden Parker | 2019 | Brookline | 06:23.3 | 19:50.9 | |
311 | Jonathan Nushi | 2019 | Revere | 06:23.3 | 19:51.1 | |
312 | Kyle McLaughlin | 2018 | Braintree | 06:23.4 | 19:51.2 | 248 |
313 | Ryan Giogas | 2019 | Burlington | 06:23.5 | 19:51.6 | 249 |
314 | Dylan Moroney | 2019 | Burlington | 06:23.5 | 19:51.6 | 250 |
315 | Joe Lucas | 2020 | Brockton | 06:23.9 | 19:52.7 | |
316 | Derek Blanchard | 2018 | Malden Catholic | 06:24.0 | 19:53.0 | 251 |
317 | Kyle Hamel | 2019 | North Middlesex | 06:24.0 | 19:53.2 | |
318 | Alex Douyotas | 2019 | Danvers | 06:24.1 | 19:53.4 | 252 |
319 | Andrew Ison | 2018 | Bishop Feehan | 06:24.2 | 19:53.9 | 253 |
320 | Samuel Newman | 2019 | Somerville | 06:24.4 | 19:54.4 | 254 |
321 | Nicholas Richert | 2018 | Franklin | 06:24.5 | 19:54.8 | |
322 | Zakir Chaudry | 2018 | Brookline | 06:24.6 | 19:55.2 | |
323 | Nathan Smith | 2019 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:24.7 | 19:55.3 | |
324 | Philip Destrempe | 2018 | Chelmsford | 06:24.8 | 19:55.7 | 255 |
325 | Sebastian Harder | 2018 | Andover | 06:24.9 | 19:55.9 | 256 |
326 | Rafeal Castillo | 2019 | Chelsea | 06:25.0 | 19:56.2 | 257 |
327 | Jacob Garcia | 2018 | Marshfield | 06:25.0 | 19:56.4 | 258 |
328 | Alex Dickison | 2019 | Winchester | 06:25.2 | 19:56.8 | |
329 | Nate Burns | 2019 | Winchester | 06:25.4 | 19:57.4 | |
330 | Jack Dever | 2018 | Woburn | 06:25.6 | 19:58.0 | |
331 | Jack Landrigan | 2018 | Newton South | 06:25.6 | 19:58.3 | 259 |
332 | Nick Morrissey | 2019 | Beverly | 06:25.8 | 19:58.8 | 260 |
333 | Zachary Cragan | 2019 | Bishop Feehan | 06:26.0 | 19:59.4 | |
334 | Wiley Ordermann | 2018 | Groton-Dunstable | 06:26.4 | 20:00.5 | |
335 | Ethan Duran | 2019 | Silver Lake | 06:26.5 | 20:00.8 | |
336 | Dan Gleason | 2018 | Arlington | 06:26.7 | 20:01.5 | |
337 | Kyle Marsh | 2019 | Oliver Ames | 06:27.1 | 20:02.9 | |
338 | Philip Dorfman | 2018 | Brookline | 06:27.2 | 20:03.0 | |
339 | Brian Nguyen | 2018 | Haverhill | 06:27.3 | 20:03.4 | 261 |
340 | John Boyle | 2019 | Central Catholic | 06:27.3 | 20:03.4 | |
341 | Mihir Singh | 2020 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:27.4 | 20:03.8 | |
342 | Will Parker | 2020 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:27.4 | 20:03.9 | |
343 | Matt Robin | 2018 | Walpole | 06:27.9 | 20:05.3 | 262 |
344 | Patrick Raftery | 2019 | Somerville | 06:28.8 | 20:08.0 | 263 |
345 | Wuilfido Hernandez | 2019 | Chelsea | 06:28.8 | 20:08.1 | 264 |
346 | Tommy Dziechiarz | 2018 | Shepherd Hill | 06:29.1 | 20:08.9 | 265 |
347 | Chris North | 2019 | Hopkinton | 06:30.9 | 20:14.7 | 266 |
348 | Kyle Pieroni | 2018 | Plymouth North | 06:31.3 | 20:15.8 | 267 |
349 | Aidan Ih | 2020 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:31.3 | 20:15.8 | |
350 | Austin Callahan | 2019 | Central Catholic | 06:31.4 | 20:16.1 | |
351 | Joe LeBlanc | 2018 | Peabody | 06:32.1 | 20:18.2 | 268 |
352 | Kierthan Lathrop | 2020 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:32.1 | 20:18.3 | |
353 | Matt Whalen | 2019 | Mansfield | 06:32.4 | 20:19.4 | |
354 | Brett Cushing | 2018 | Woburn | 06:32.5 | 20:19.7 | |
355 | Tucker Descheneaux | 2019 | Lowell | 06:32.6 | 20:19.9 | |
356 | Alden Parker | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:33.1 | 20:21.5 | |
357 | Andrew Nguyen | 2019 | Shrewsbury | 06:33.4 | 20:22.2 | |
358 | Edrick Kam | 2018 | Braintree | 06:33.5 | 20:22.8 | 269 |
359 | George Iglesias | 2019 | Acton-Boxborough | 06:33.8 | 20:23.7 | |
360 | Nick Munroe | 2018 | Haverhill | 06:34.1 | 20:24.7 | 270 |
361 | Noah Carlson | 2018 | Malden Catholic | 06:34.5 | 20:25.9 | 271 |
362 | Jack Myers | 2019 | Hingham | 06:34.6 | 20:26.0 | 272 |
363 | Gabe Antunes | 2018 | Woburn | 06:34.9 | 20:27.2 | |
364 | Ian Flynn | 2018 | Franklin | 06:35.1 | 20:27.5 | |
365 | Oliver Gosselin | 2019 | Winchester | 06:35.2 | 20:28.0 | |
366 | Nick Sullivan | 2019 | Hingham | 06:35.3 | 20:28.4 | 273 |
367 | Anthony Almas | 2019 | Barnstable | 06:35.4 | 20:28.6 | |
368 | Nicholas Zaffino | 2019 | Franklin | 06:35.9 | 20:30.2 | |
369 | Andrew Jensen | 2019 | Tantasqua | 06:36.3 | 20:31.3 | 274 |
370 | Corey Lapham | 2018 | Peabody | 06:36.6 | 20:32.2 | 275 |
371 | John Corcoran | 2019 | Franklin | 06:36.6 | 20:32.3 | |
372 | Nate Hale | 2018 | Milford | 06:37.5 | 20:35.0 | 276 |
373 | Aidan Nagle | 2018 | Brookline | 06:38.0 | 20:36.6 | |
374 | Cam Barlow | 2019 | Hingham | 06:38.5 | 20:38.2 | 277 |
375 | Connor Smith | 2018 | Tantasqua | 06:38.9 | 20:39.5 | 278 |
376 | Christopher Barry | 2019 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:39.1 | 20:40.1 | |
377 | Declan Mcgarry-Patridge | 2019 | Newton North | 06:39.1 | 20:40.2 | |
378 | Jay Schindler | 2019 | Oliver Ames | 06:39.4 | 20:41.1 | |
379 | Luke Cuypers | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:39.6 | 20:41.6 | |
380 | Jack Brockelman | 2019 | Andover | 06:39.8 | 20:42.2 | 279 |
381 | James Carr | 2018 | Brockton | 06:39.8 | 20:42.2 | |
382 | Salam Lobad | 2019 | Shrewsbury | 06:40.0 | 20:43.0 | |
383 | Derek Jensen | 2019 | Weymouth | 06:40.1 | 20:43.1 | 280 |
384 | Jackson Christie | 2020 | Somerville | 06:40.1 | 20:43.1 | 281 |
385 | Max Dolmetsch | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:40.7 | 20:45.0 | |
386 | Brayden Goldstein-Gelb | 2021 | Somerville | 06:41.2 | 20:46.5 | 282 |
387 | John Rycroft | 2019 | Woburn | 06:41.8 | 20:48.4 | |
388 | Pat Senier | 2019 | Xaverian Brothers | 06:41.9 | 20:48.8 | 283 |
389 | Marcus Brown | 2019 | Shrewsbury | 06:42.6 | 20:51.1 | |
390 | Sam Monks | 2019 | Arlington | 06:43.4 | 20:53.5 | |
391 | Dobromir Mitev | 2018 | Woburn | 06:43.6 | 20:53.9 | |
392 | Jack Soule | 2019 | Weymouth | 06:44.0 | 20:55.2 | 284 |
393 | Justin Duhamel | 2020 | Groton-Dunstable | 06:44.0 | 20:55.3 | |
394 | Zach Crews | 2019 | Central Catholic | 06:44.3 | 20:56.4 | |
395 | Jackson Keyser | 2019 | Boston Latin School | 06:44.7 | 20:57.4 | |
396 | Ken Zou | 2019 | Somerville | 06:44.9 | 20:58.2 | 285 |
397 | Corey Mastrocola | 2019 | Boston College High | 06:45.9 | 21:01.1 | |
398 | Danny Palmer | 2018 | Needham | 06:46.1 | 21:01.9 | 286 |
399 | Ethan Hunter-Mason | 2019 | Tantasqua | 06:46.4 | 21:02.7 | 287 |
400 | Patrick Johnson | 2018 | Saint John's | 06:46.4 | 21:02.8 | |
401 | Nick Lowinger | 2019 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:46.6 | 21:03.5 | |
402 | Pat Fuss | 2019 | Weymouth | 06:46.6 | 21:03.5 | 288 |
403 | Joel Reed | 2021 | Milford | 06:46.7 | 21:03.8 | 289 |
404 | Alex Ouellette | 2019 | North Quincy | 06:46.7 | 21:03.8 | |
405 | Evan Hamlin | 2019 | Oliver Ames | 06:46.8 | 21:04.0 | |
406 | Ben Ting | 2019 | Chelmsford | 06:46.9 | 21:04.4 | 290 |
407 | Ben Sawyer | 2018 | Woburn | 06:47.5 | 21:06.1 | |
408 | Cam Labrecque | 2019 | Central Catholic | 06:47.7 | 21:06.8 | |
409 | Sam Donnellan | 2019 | Mansfield | 06:48.0 | 21:07.9 | |
410 | Cameron Prees | 2019 | Chelmsford | 06:48.2 | 21:08.3 | 291 |
411 | David Sullo | 2019 | Malden Catholic | 06:48.3 | 21:08.8 | 292 |
412 | Mark Pioch | 2019 | Xaverian Brothers | 06:48.6 | 21:09.5 | 293 |
413 | Wayne Carey | 2018 | Shrewsbury | 06:48.6 | 21:09.6 | |
414 | Maguire O'Donnell | 2019 | Malden Catholic | 06:48.7 | 21:09.8 | |
415 | Caden Casiello | 2019 | Chelmsford | 06:49.0 | 21:11.0 | 294 |
416 | Lucas Roberts | 2018 | Shepherd Hill | 06:49.3 | 21:11.9 | |
417 | Michael Lotrionte | 2018 | Plymouth North | 06:49.3 | 21:11.9 | 295 |
418 | George Barker | 2018 | Arlington | 06:49.8 | 21:13.3 | |
419 | Gabe Thyne | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:49.9 | 21:13.6 | |
420 | Jack Oakes | 2019 | Lowell | 06:50.0 | 21:14.0 | |
421 | Jared Gardner | 2018 | Hudson | 06:50.1 | 21:14.4 | 296 |
422 | Nicholas Bokelman | 2019 | Franklin | 06:50.6 | 21:15.7 | |
423 | Chukwudimma Ikoro | 2019 | Stoughton | 06:50.8 | 21:16.4 | 297 |
424 | Dylan Davis | 2018 | Hingham | 06:51.1 | 21:17.3 | |
425 | Peter Finucane | 2018 | Needham | 06:51.4 | 21:18.2 | |
426 | John Cavalcanti | 2018 | Lowell | 06:51.7 | 21:19.1 | |
427 | Matthew Karp | 2018 | Franklin | 06:51.8 | 21:19.4 | |
428 | Sam Winalski | 2019 | Shepherd Hill | 06:52.0 | 21:20.2 | |
429 | Luke Wilson | 2018 | Oliver Ames | 06:52.1 | 21:20.4 | |
430 | Zach Cartwright | 2018 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 06:52.1 | 21:20.6 | |
431 | Lior Zippel | 2018 | Natick | 06:52.8 | 21:22.7 | 298 |
432 | Devyn MacDonald | 2019 | Taunton | 06:53.1 | 21:23.6 | 299 |
433 | Cam DiRosa | 2020 | Stoughton | 06:53.4 | 21:24.6 | 300 |
434 | Stuart Miklas | 2018 | Franklin | 06:53.9 | 21:26.0 | |
435 | Declan Francis | 2018 | Xaverian Brothers | 06:54.0 | 21:26.5 | 301 |
436 | John Malolepsey | 2019 | Saint John's Prep | 06:54.1 | 21:26.8 | 302 |
437 | Ryan Hanewich | 2019 | Bishop Feehan | 06:54.3 | 21:27.3 | |
438 | Max Hannon | 2019 | Arlington | 06:54.3 | 21:27.3 | |
439 | Brendan Coccio | 2018 | Hopkinton | 06:54.6 | 21:28.2 | 303 |
440 | Joe Reale | 2019 | King Philip | 06:54.6 | 21:28.3 | 304 |
441 | Steven Days-Merrill | 2018 | Greater New Bedford RVT | 06:55.0 | 21:29.5 | |
442 | Patrick Connors | 2018 | Needham | 06:55.2 | 21:30.1 | |
443 | Griffin Quayle | 2019 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:55.6 | 21:31.5 | |
444 | Evan Denman | 2018 | Danvers | 06:55.9 | 21:32.3 | 305 |
445 | Thomas Broadhead | 2018 | Newton North | 06:55.9 | 21:32.4 | |
446 | John Matthews | 2018 | Central Catholic | 06:56.4 | 21:33.9 | |
447 | Jason Genova | 2018 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:56.7 | 21:34.8 | |
448 | Jack Scannell | 2019 | Shrewsbury | 06:56.7 | 21:34.8 | |
449 | Zhihan Xu | 2020 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:57.1 | 21:36.1 | |
450 | Kyle Hupe | 2020 | Milford | 06:57.5 | 21:37.2 | 306 |
451 | Ishmael Romain | 2018 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 06:57.6 | 21:37.5 | |
452 | Joshua Litzenberg | 2019 | Central Catholic | 06:57.6 | 21:37.6 | |
453 | Malcolm Milord | 2018 | Lowell | 06:57.8 | 21:38.1 | |
454 | Daniel May | 2018 | Shrewsbury | 06:58.2 | 21:39.3 | |
455 | John Basile | 2018 | Haverhill | 06:58.6 | 21:40.8 | 307 |
456 | Bryan Abbott | 2018 | Taunton | 06:58.8 | 21:41.3 | 308 |
457 | Charles Irza-Leggat | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 06:58.9 | 21:41.6 | |
458 | Isaiah Durham | 2019 | Arlington | 06:59.0 | 21:42.0 | |
459 | James Winikoff | 2019 | Hingham | 06:59.2 | 21:42.4 | |
460 | Aidan Kump | 2019 | Xaverian Brothers | 06:59.2 | 21:42.7 | |
461 | Liam Donovan | 2019 | Andover | 06:59.8 | 21:44.6 | 309 |
462 | Quinn McCarron | 2019 | Saint John's | 06:59.9 | 21:44.7 | |
463 | Nolan Gericke | 2018 | Shrewsbury | 06:59.9 | 21:44.8 | |
464 | Vincent Le | 2020 | Chelmsford | 07:00.1 | 21:45.3 | |
465 | Sean McMahon | 2019 | Natick | 07:01.1 | 21:48.5 | 310 |
466 | Liam Lyons | 2019 | Saint John's | 07:03.6 | 21:56.3 | |
467 | Christopher Lyle | 2018 | Woburn | 07:03.8 | 21:56.8 | |
468 | Shamrock Barrera | 2018 | Saint John's | 07:04.1 | 21:57.8 | |
469 | Josh Peirce | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:05.1 | 22:00.8 | |
470 | Chris Ballou | 2018 | Tantasqua | 07:05.1 | 22:00.8 | 311 |
471 | Frank Xu | 2019 | Brookline | 07:05.5 | 22:02.0 | |
472 | Tim O'Brien | 2019 | Haverhill | 07:05.6 | 22:02.4 | 312 |
473 | Jack Larcome | 2020 | Central Catholic | 07:06.9 | 22:06.6 | |
474 | Quincy Francois | 2018 | Stoughton | 07:07.0 | 22:06.8 | 313 |
475 | Owen Sorber | 2019 | Natick | 07:08.2 | 22:10.4 | 314 |
476 | Corey McElroy | 2018 | Danvers | 07:08.5 | 22:11.4 | 315 |
477 | Nick Abril | 2018 | King Philip | 07:08.6 | 22:11.8 | 316 |
478 | Kyle Sheedy | 2019 | Central Catholic | 07:08.8 | 22:12.3 | |
479 | Thomas Lopez | 2019 | Chelmsford | 07:09.0 | 22:13.1 | |
480 | Eric DeLorenzo | 2020 | King Philip | 07:09.5 | 22:14.7 | |
481 | Sean Gately | 2019 | Woburn | 07:10.1 | 22:16.3 | |
482 | Jacob Kingsley | 2019 | Newton North | 07:10.7 | 22:18.4 | |
483 | Robert McCarthy | 2019 | Somerville | 07:12.3 | 22:23.2 | 317 |
484 | Jared White | 2019 | Franklin | 07:12.7 | 22:24.4 | |
485 | Zuhayr Huseni | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:14.0 | 22:28.5 | |
486 | Cameron Duffy | 2019 | Stoughton | 07:15.6 | 22:33.5 | 318 |
487 | Arthur Wang | 2019 | Groton-Dunstable | 07:17.4 | 22:39.1 | |
488 | Logan Carver | 2019 | Boston Latin School | 07:19.7 | 22:46.2 | |
489 | Victor Shi | 2018 | Natick | 07:20.7 | 22:49.2 | 319 |
490 | Andrew Saliba | 2018 | Woburn | 07:20.7 | 22:49.4 | |
491 | Brendan LaVallee | 2018 | Haverhill | 07:20.9 | 22:50.1 | 320 |
492 | James Barrera | 2019 | Natick | 07:22.2 | 22:54.1 | |
493 | Eric Loughlin | 2018 | Natick | 07:22.8 | 22:55.9 | |
494 | Nicolas Urbano | 2019 | Saint John's | 07:22.9 | 22:56.3 | |
495 | Ian Jeffrey | 2018 | Andover | 07:23.8 | 22:58.9 | 321 |
496 | Connor Maxim | 2018 | Xaverian Brothers | 07:24.0 | 22:59.7 | |
497 | Matt Lehmann | 2021 | Concord-Carlisle | 07:25.9 | 23:05.7 | |
498 | Samir Sankoh | 2019 | Acton-Boxborough | 07:26.6 | 23:07.7 |