1 |
Warren Central
|
DeJuan Harney, Joseph Walker, David Taylor, Jaelyn Reeves-Lile
|
38.27
|
42.05
|
38.27
|
38.27
|
48.36
|
42.05
|
54.25
|
10
|
2 |
Greenfield-Central
|
Ian Jack, Aaron Lee, Austin Kincer, Kirk Knecht
|
43.46
|
42.60
|
35.36
|
34.94
|
32.38
|
51.12
|
37.49
|
8
|
3 |
Whiteland Community
|
Jamal Nyonteh, Matthew Wray, Adrian Unger, Elliott Spangler
|
40.06
|
42.61
|
48.58
|
35.37
|
31.96
|
49.43
|
53.27
|
6
|
4 |
Franklin Central
|
Jayon Harvey, Hudauri Hines, Courtney Washington, Andrew Lawrence
|
42.19
|
42.61
|
46.45
|
50.71
|
46.02
|
46.88
|
50.71
|
5
|
5 |
Greenwood Community
|
Jordan Bonser, Jeremiah Carter, Anthony Linville, William Riley
|
40.11
|
43.59
|
35.31
|
38.36
|
51.44
|
47.95
|
31.39
|
4
|
6 |
Franklin County
|
Dalton Ward, Wyatt Bowling, Owen Harvey, Christian Stortz
|
41.56
|
43.74
|
49.43
|
42.43
|
45.06
|
46.37
|
37.62
|
3
|
7 |
Franklin Community
|
Ethan Elsner, Elijah-Isaia Smith, Aidan Jefry, Dylan Beverly
|
30.64
|
43.77
|
37.21
|
48.59
|
47.28
|
42.46
|
50.34
|
2
|
8 |
New Palestine
|
James O'Dell, Eian Roudebush, David Pack, Isaiah Thacker
|
47.73
|
44.19
|
51.71
|
47.73
|
31.82
|
48.17
|
33.15
|
1
|
9 |
Roncalli
|
Dominic Morelli, Bryce Himelick, Judson Lawrie, Liam Kidwell
|
51.33
|
44.63
|
43.74
|
55.79
|
42.40
|
34.37
|
46.87
|
-
|
10 |
South Dearborn
|
Colton McClure, Corbin Cassidy, Jeffrey Wickersham, Charles Evans
|
44.46
|
44.90
|
53.88
|
43.11
|
44.01
|
49.84
|
47.15
|
-
|
11 |
Seton Catholic
|
Mason Burkhardt, Nate Wetherell, Sonny Stanley, Ryan Murray
|
49.57
|
45.47
|
55.93
|
45.93
|
34.56
|
37.74
|
34.56
|
-
|
12 |
Richmond
|
Lucas Hall, Skylar Timmons, Oskar Fox, Javon Vecera
|
35.93
|
45.48
|
38.66
|
41.39
|
40.48
|
52.76
|
40.48
|
-
|
13 |
South Decatur
|
Jack Hamilton, Lucas Ballard, McKinley Shook, Owen Arreola
|
40.95
|
45.50
|
50.05
|
41.41
|
58.70
|
34.13
|
35.95
|
-
|
|
Columbus North
|
Nathan Sparks, Liam Milne, Matt Burge, Owen Russell
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|
|
Connersville
|
Parker Sweet, Blaine Hornsby, Micah Buchanan, Carter DeBoard
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|
|
Center Grove
|
Parker Doyle, Austin Hennessy, Daxon Sauer, Micah Coyle
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|