Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Lee County Championships
April 9, 2022
|
Dunbar - Fort Myers, FL
|
Timing:
Servant Spirit Timing Services
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 4A
>
Filter by Team
Cape Coral (M)
Dunbar (M)
East Lee County (M)
Fort Myers (M)
Gateway (Fort Myers) (M)
Ida Baker (M)
Island Coast (M)
Lehigh (M)
North Fort Myers (M)
Riverdale (M)
Boys' 3200 Meters
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
TIME
SC
1
Colsen Palmer
SR
Fort Myers
9:54.24
9:00.76
10
2
Declan Ziomek
JR
Ida Baker
9:54.26
8:25.13
8
3
Ivan Marin-Padilla
SR
Dunbar
10:06.41
12:25.89
6
4
Craig Allard
FR
Fort Myers
10:08.89
9:56.72
5
5
William Canales
JR
Cape Coral
10:09.35
12:11.22
4
6
Olmar Bartolon
SO
Dunbar
10:20.37
10:51.39
3
7
Jack Shea
JR
Fort Myers
10:20.38
11:10.01
2
8
Nekhi Perry
SR
North Fort Myers
10:24.46
12:04.38
1
9
Ryan Kinney
SR
Ida Baker
10:44.98
7:37.94
-
10
Yessen Guardado
SO
Dunbar
10:47.42
12:11.59
-
11
Michael Avola
SR
Lehigh
10:49.81
7:34.87
-
12
Ryan Mitchinson
SO
Cape Coral
10:52.10
8:02.56
-
13
Martin Campusano
JR
Cape Coral
10:54.00
10:40.92
-
14
Mathew Weiler
SR
Fort Myers
10:58.15
13:09.78
-
15
Xathan Piazza
SR
Cape Coral
11:15.74
12:30.08
-
16
Antonio Synder
FR
Island Coast
11:34.46
13:25.58
-
17
Ryan Tang
SO
Lehigh
12:09.91
12:53.71
-
18
Nicholas Del Pizzo
JR
Riverdale
12:43.41
11:57.61
-
19
Carlos Rodriguez
JR
Riverdale
12:51.86
14:16.77
-
20
Christopher Rode
FR
North Fort Myers
13:01.80
12:22.71
-
21
Christopher Ramez
FR
Riverdale
13:26.46
16:23.89
-
22
Torben Snow
JR
Dunbar
13:39.68
12:09.52
-
23
Angelo Rodriguez
JR
Lehigh
13:51.46
13:59.78
-
24
Paul Flores
FR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
14:51.25
15:17.99
-
25
Christopher Supre
SO
East Lee County
15:39.14
19:52.71
-
William Vertrees
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
DNS
DNS
Benjamin Stubbs
FR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
DNS
DNS
Weekmey Edouard
FR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
DNS
DNS
Miguel Chavez
JR
East Lee County
DNS
DNS
Josue Casinir
JR
East Lee County
DNS
DNS
Daniel Tarira
SR
East Lee County
DNS
DNS
Matthew Speruta
SR
Ida Baker
DNS
DNS
Jesus Us-Tiu
SR
Island Coast
DNS
DNS
Joseph Flecha
JR
Island Coast
DNS
DNS