January 18, 2020
|
Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track - Norman, OK
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Roshae Burrell SR-4 Science & Arts 1:12.87 1:32.24 1:47.92 1:23.94 1:23.94 1:07.34 1:20.25
2 Hope Drury SR-4 McMurry 1:08.22 1:33.44 1:18.49 1:23.17 1:16.62 1:54.00 1:36.25
3 Katie Till SO-2 Midwestern St. 1:20.82 1:35.08 1:15.12 1:09.41 1:07.51 1:36.03 1:18.92
4 Sophia Weisbruch SR-4 Southern Nazarene 1:51.06 1:36.57 1:28.85 1:38.51 1:22.09 1:33.68 1:12.43
5 Delaney Mayo SR-4 Oklahoma City 1:31.99 1:36.83 1:21.34 1:15.53 1:34.90 1:32.96 1:39.74
6 Jayden Lazzari FR-1 Oklahoma City 1:33.13 1:37.01 1:51.57 1:49.63 1:43.80 1:37.01 1:54.48
7 Cailen Jolley FR-1 Oklahoma City 1:39.74 1:39.74 1:35.75 1:22.79 1:30.77 1:42.74 2:07.67
8 Lauren Grisham SO-2 Southern Nazarene 1:51.94 1:43.64 1:12.55 1:36.39 1:55.04 2:03.34 1:17.73
9 Nancy Velazquez SR-4 Southern Nazarene 1:25.18 1:43.87 1:53.22 2:02.57 1:12.71 2:04.65 2:09.84
10 Denae Davenport FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1:21.18 1:45.42 2:00.18 1:27.50 1:21.18 1:45.42 2:16.00
11 Rebecca Warden SO-2 Southern Nazarene 1:38.57 1:45.98 1:37.51 1:19.49 1:32.21 1:16.31 2:11.42
12 Kaylee Jimboy JR-3 Rogers State 1:30.02 1:47.16 1:39.66 1:45.02 2:01.09 1:15.02 1:41.81
13 Madi Nortune SR-4 Southern Nazarene 1:21.52 1:47.26 1:52.63 1:39.76 2:14.08 1:32.25 2:02.28
14 Hannah Anello FR-1 Rogers State 1:37.89 1:47.57 1:22.83 2:06.94 1:23.91 2:08.01 1:19.61
15 Lauren Stitt JR-3 Southern Nazarene 1:23.73 1:48.73 1:54.17 1:23.73 2:21.35 2:21.35 1:24.81
16 Erin Drewke SR-4 Central Oklahoma 1:58.22 1:49.46 1:56.03 2:08.07 1:58.22 1:21.00 1:50.56
17 Alexandria Adams SR-4 Southwest (N.M.) 1:32.29 1:49.86 2:16.23 2:03.05 2:07.44 1:44.37 1:42.17
18 Bailey Sartain SO-2 Oklahoma City 2:16.98 1:57.07 1:59.42 1:34.83 1:36.00 2:31.02 2:18.15
19 Veronica Barrot FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 2:18.19 1:59.13 2:22.96 1:23.39 1:43.65 1:26.97 2:07.47
20 Hannah Makela FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:32.60 2:04.06 1:49.18 2:15.23 1:40.49 2:00.34 2:06.55
21 Lauren Boswell SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:44.60 2:17.16 2:41.85 1:44.25 2:56.94 1:53.85 2:03.45
Women's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Roshae Burrell SR-4 Science & Arts 1:22.10 1:32.24 1:10.11
2 Hope Drury SR-4 McMurry 1:09.15 1:33.44 2:00.54
5 Delaney Mayo SR-4 Oklahoma City 1:36.83 1:36.83 1:19.40
6 Jayden Lazzari FR-1 Oklahoma City 1:14.70 1:37.01 1:30.22
7 Cailen Jolley FR-1 Oklahoma City 1:25.78 1:39.74 1:49.72
Women's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Sophia Weisbruch SR-4 Southern Nazarene 1:36.57
8 Lauren Grisham SO-2 Southern Nazarene 1:43.64
9 Nancy Velazquez SR-4 Southern Nazarene 1:43.87
10 Denae Davenport FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1:45.42
11 Rebecca Warden SO-2 Southern Nazarene 1:45.98
Women's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Katie Till SO-2 Midwestern St. 1:52.20 1:35.08 1:41.74
13 Madi Nortune SR-4 Southern Nazarene 2:03.35 1:47.26 1:37.61
15 Lauren Stitt JR-3 Southern Nazarene 1:30.25 1:48.73 2:00.69
18 Bailey Sartain SO-2 Oklahoma City 1:33.66 1:57.07 1:48.88
Women's 600 Yards Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Hannah Anello FR-1 Rogers State 1:57.26 1:47.57 2:06.94
16 Erin Drewke SR-4 Central Oklahoma 1:52.75 1:49.46 1:51.65
17 Alexandria Adams SR-4 Southwest (N.M.) 1:18.00 1:49.86 2:06.34
21 Lauren Boswell SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:19.91 2:17.16 2:44.60
Women's 600 Yards Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Kaylee Jimboy JR-3 Rogers State 1:26.80 2:03.24 1:52.52 1:58.95 1:47.16
19 Veronica Barrot FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 1:24.59 2:19.39 2:26.53 2:33.68 1:59.13
20 Hannah Makela FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:05.30 2:38.80 1:28.09 1:36.77 2:04.06