January 18, 2020
|
Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track - Norman, OK
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Myah Bowen Junior Unattached 51.54 55.18 1:13.37 1:00.63 51.54
2 Shenelle Tomlinson JR-3 Oklahoma City 1:18.78 1:07.79 1:10.85 1:01.07 54.97
3 Candis Rodgers SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 45.07 46.34 51.42 1:03.48 45.71
4 Taylor Carr FR-1 Midwestern St. 1:17.93 1:06.43 1:23.04 1:03.87 56.21
5 Amanda Esparza JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 1:00.25 1:09.86 59.61 1:04.09 48.71
6 Prisca Kouao SO-2 Cameron 1:18.30 1:03.54 57.12 1:04.18 1:18.95
7 Sydni Lewis FR-1 Midwestern St. 45.18 59.37 1:13.57 1:04.53 57.44
8 Brianna Pantoja FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 59.22 46.20 1:05.07 1:05.07 1:01.17
9 Audren Pineda SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 1:19.57 46.31 48.92 1:05.22 1:20.88
10 Lauren Davidson FR-1 Southern Nazarene 1:24.34 1:00.73 1:09.50 1:07.47 58.03
11 Lydia Lawrence FR-1 Central Oklahoma 55.39 49.99 54.72 1:07.55 1:14.98
12 Shianne Taylor SO-2 Cameron 1:07.19 54.97 1:26.86 1:07.86 1:22.11
13 Abby Russo Sophomore Unattached 49.74 53.15 1:21.76 1:08.13 51.10
14 Giovanna Valdez SO-2 Southern Nazarene 52.10 1:05.30 1:13.63 1:09.46 1:01.82
15 Ivy Lobley SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 1:08.78 1:21.28 1:18.51 1:09.47 51.41
16 Erin Drewke SR-4 Central Oklahoma 1:22.10 1:22.10 1:11.01 1:13.96 51.78
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Myah Bowen Junior Unattached 1:00.63 50.93
2 Shenelle Tomlinson JR-3 Oklahoma City 1:01.07 1:09.01
3 Candis Rodgers SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:03.48 45.07
4 Taylor Carr FR-1 Midwestern St. 1:03.87 1:08.34
7 Sydni Lewis FR-1 Midwestern St. 1:04.53 55.50
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Amanda Esparza JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 1:13.71 53.84 1:20.12 1:11.78 1:04.09
11 Lydia Lawrence FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1:25.79 1:02.15 56.07 1:19.71 1:07.55
13 Abby Russo Sophomore Unattached 57.91 1:12.22 58.60 52.46 1:08.13
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Prisca Kouao SO-2 Cameron 55.20 1:04.18 51.35
12 Shianne Taylor SO-2 Cameron 1:05.83 1:07.86 1:05.83
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Audren Pineda SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 1:05.22
10 Lauren Davidson FR-1 Southern Nazarene 1:07.47
16 Erin Drewke SR-4 Central Oklahoma 1:13.96
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Brianna Pantoja FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 1:05.07 1:16.14 1:04.42 54.66
14 Giovanna Valdez SO-2 Southern Nazarene 1:09.46 1:15.72 1:05.30 48.63
15 Ivy Lobley SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 1:09.47 1:14.34 1:12.95 1:23.37