1 |
Lake Wales
|
Anderson Denton, Ladarius Tellis, Joey Torres Colon, Stephen Ward
|
6:13.89
|
9:40.01
|
5:40.34
|
6:18.68
|
8:47.28
|
7:59.34
|
5:35.54
|
10
|
2 |
St. Cloud
|
Zach Cloud, John-Anthony Hernandez, Alex Miranda, Aidan Cuddy
|
8:15.30
|
7:26.26
|
7:50.78
|
6:51.93
|
8:34.91
|
8:10.39
|
6:22.51
|
8
|
3 |
Olympia
|
Troy O'toole, Leron Sheppard, Jamal Slaven, Shmael Jacques
|
8:55.15
|
8:00.65
|
9:29.84
|
7:45.78
|
9:54.62
|
8:15.51
|
5:51.82
|
6
|
4 |
Mount Dora Christian
|
Gabriel Curtis, Mitchell Curtis, Sebastian Deleon, Jackson Pruim
|
9:45.38
|
9:10.65
|
6:26.95
|
8:11.12
|
8:50.81
|
8:16.08
|
7:06.63
|
5
|
5 |
Apopka
|
Jackson Davis, Aaron Bracy, Rudy Gatling, Jevon Clarke
|
7:36.74
|
6:22.27
|
8:06.52
|
9:20.99
|
9:45.81
|
8:16.45
|
7:41.70
|
4
|
6 |
Wekiva
|
Matthew Bush, Elijah Jackson, Matthew Bergschneider, Alexis Toledo
|
6:39.56
|
7:44.48
|
8:19.44
|
9:54.34
|
9:09.39
|
8:19.44
|
8:14.45
|
3
|
7 |
Wiregrass Ranch
|
Anthony Dimarco, Emanuel Alvarez, Alex Morales Ramos, Alejandro Medina
|
8:15.25
|
9:10.84
|
6:59.44
|
9:05.78
|
8:25.35
|
8:25.35
|
6:44.28
|
2
|
8 |
Osceola (Kissimmee)
|
Rognie Ortiz, Marvin Gatlin, Mario Harris, Elijah Gotshall
|
10:52.00
|
7:04.32
|
8:52.99
|
8:21.94
|
7:45.72
|
8:37.46
|
7:40.54
|
1
|
9 |
Lake Minneola
|
Julian Borerro, David Pautienus, Jaxon Reed, Julian Seda-Gaud
|
8:51.52
|
10:46.16
|
10:40.94
|
10:25.31
|
11:17.42
|
8:41.09
|
7:54.20
|
-
|
10 |
George Jenkins
|
Jaden Rudolph, Johnnie Salter, Thomas Townley, Brady Zimmerman
|
7:13.70
|
6:26.10
|
10:39.97
|
9:36.51
|
10:39.97
|
8:48.90
|
9:41.79
|
-
|
11 |
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
|
Adolfo Castro, Bryan Bron, Jerdary Ayala, Edward Abisada
|
8:39.94
|
10:00.35
|
11:10.03
|
11:04.67
|
7:30.26
|
8:56.02
|
6:36.66
|
-
|
12 |
Cocoa
|
Wayne Harvey Iii, Troy Sawyer, Austin Harvey, Vincenzo Prezioso
|
10:20.79
|
8:27.43
|
7:28.05
|
11:30.96
|
9:21.41
|
8:59.81
|
8:27.43
|
-
|
13 |
Winter Haven
|
Tyler Martin, Dejuan Henderson, Mario Tullis, Edino Taylor
|
10:06.60
|
10:12.01
|
7:29.53
|
10:06.60
|
8:07.44
|
9:01.60
|
11:38.67
|
-
|
14 |
Harmony
|
Hunter Oppedal, Jonathan Draper, Nicholas Morrison, Stephen Romer
|
7:02.62
|
7:35.12
|
6:57.20
|
7:29.71
|
8:02.21
|
9:01.81
|
8:50.98
|
-
|
15 |
Lake Nona
|
Manuel Ramos, Owen Fletcher, Nicholas Scott, Jack Sangmeister
|
8:53.73
|
10:27.27
|
8:37.22
|
8:26.22
|
8:59.23
|
9:10.23
|
8:15.21
|
-
|
16 |
Ocoee
|
Jesse Watson, Anthony Camacho, Keon Williams, Omarion Sherwood
|
8:44.74
|
6:43.22
|
10:13.11
|
9:56.54
|
9:34.45
|
9:12.35
|
6:26.65
|
-
|
17 |
First Academy (Orlando)
|
Caleb Henry, Allen Cox, Sean Johnson, Jaylan Robinson
|
10:07.34
|
11:19.78
|
7:42.47
|
9:39.48
|
8:27.05
|
9:17.19
|
10:12.91
|
-
|
18 |
Evans
|
Dayoun Jones, Virgil Young, Tamon Lynum, Noel Richardson
|
8:20.66
|
9:39.42
|
8:31.92
|
10:46.92
|
10:35.67
|
9:22.54
|
9:05.67
|
-
|
19 |
Leesburg
|
Quincy Kelly , Brock Money, Joel Trees, Austin Westfall
|
9:05.74
|
8:31.63
|
9:51.21
|
8:14.57
|
8:08.89
|
9:28.47
|
10:53.74
|
-
|
20 |
Starr's Mill
|
Joseph Muzzillo, Carson Hines, Jordan Botte, John Paino
|
8:43.35
|
11:22.62
|
7:06.64
|
9:06.10
|
7:18.02
|
9:28.85
|
10:54.18
|
-
|
21 |
Kathleen
|
Jeremiah Mahogany, Carlos Viera, Essmal Reed, Hunter Snell
|
8:41.50
|
8:53.09
|
10:31.59
|
11:29.54
|
8:29.91
|
9:39.44
|
10:14.21
|
-
|
22 |
New Dimensions
|
Yahonatan Nevers, Edward St. Remy, Isaac St. Remy, Armando Ruiz-Feliz
|
10:41.20
|
9:40.13
|
7:31.89
|
7:50.21
|
7:31.89
|
10:10.66
|
12:43.33
|
-
|
23 |
Auburndale
|
Bryson Schneider, Ethan Dodson, Omario Wright, Carmelo Chambers
|
11:13.56
|
9:14.70
|
12:32.80
|
8:54.89
|
13:32.23
|
11:00.35
|
7:42.25
|
-
|
|
Lakewood
|
Javoras Jackson, William Kline, Shannon Felton, Zarian Green
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
|
Lake Brantley
|
Daniel Sherlock, Cole Parnell , Redwimy Noel, Matthew Lester
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|