1 |
Olivet Nazarene
|
A |
Steven Linton, Alvin Best, Alex Hunt, Brady Williams
|
2:23.92
|
3:22.70
|
3:40.95
|
2 |
Grace
|
A |
Ross Armey, Nolan Miller, Sam Hall, Joel Zook
|
3:37.85
|
3:27.47
|
3:19.18
|
3 |
Albion
|
A |
Ben Kolanowski, Jephte Jean Claude, Kiehl Smith, Brant McCollum
|
2:28.42
|
3:29.04
|
3:29.04
|
4 |
Trine
|
A |
Patrick Richardville, Mat Bollan, Jeffery Barnett, Jasper Bassett
|
4:05.10
|
3:29.48
|
4:23.95
|
5 |
Goshen
|
A |
Lindon McDonald, Abe Medellin, Josh Bustos, Carter Boos
|
3:31.33
|
3:31.33
|
2:59.63
|
6 |
Indiana Wesleyan
|
A |
Noah Stratton, Joshua Randall, Tyler Anderson, Aaron Cawthorn
|
3:08.30
|
3:31.57
|
4:35.05
|
7 |
Olivet Nazarene
(B>)
|
B |
Luis Arroyo, Brenten Couch, Brock Gant, Matt Oliva
|
4:22.76
|
3:31.90
|
4:20.64
|
8 |
Indiana Wesleyan
(D>)
|
D |
Chad Ellens, Derek Gibson, Jack Mennen, Ryan Olson
|
3:36.65
|
3:32.40
|
3:47.27
|
9 |
Spring Arbor
|
A |
Kevin Smith, Kenan Swihart, Jeremy Goodson, Joshua Smith
|
3:17.93
|
3:32.82
|
4:06.88
|
10 |
Indiana Wesleyan
(B>)
|
B |
Daniel Isaacs, Christian Slenk, Joshua Sommers, Akeem Green
|
3:26.57
|
3:32.95
|
4:11.28
|
11 |
Grace
(B>)
|
B |
Tyler Houvener, Cameron Johnson, KeJuan Leek, Joshua Pridgen
|
4:15.64
|
3:33.03
|
3:05.34
|
12 |
Huntington
|
A |
Michael Bowman, CJ Robertson, Avniel Barrow, Bradey Gerke
|
3:14.06
|
3:33.25
|
4:22.30
|
13 |
Indiana East
|
A |
Seth Reynolds, Dylan Cope, Mitch Burelison, Clint Swanson
|
2:57.27
|
3:33.57
|
4:07.75
|
14 |
Indiana Wesleyan
(E>)
|
E |
|
3:00.67
|
3:35.08
|
4:22.40
|
15 |
Albion
(B>)
|
B |
Markeese Boyd, Will Michels, Ian Moran, Jon Wylie
|
2:34.66
|
3:37.82
|
2:34.66
|
16 |
Indiana East
(B>)
|
B |
Dustin Reynolds , Adam Klipstine, Keegan Barnes, Justin Lowe
|
3:40.36
|
3:38.17
|
4:19.63
|
17 |
Indiana Wesleyan
(C>)
|
C |
Derek Parker, Michael Olson, Drayson Beyer, Adam Fields
|
2:39.15
|
3:44.15
|
4:44.67
|
18 |
Olivet Nazarene
(C>)
|
C |
Thomas McGuire, Alexander Frank, Blake Elmer, Daniel Bennett
|
4:46.81
|
3:45.83
|
4:01.64
|
19 |
Wabash
(B>)
|
B |
Johnny Dotlich, Robbie Wunderlich, Free Kashon, Chandler Steward
|
2:38.10
|
3:45.85
|
4:26.51
|
20 |
Wabash
|
A |
Rogeno Malone, Steve Reidell, Nick Morin, Hayden Baehl
|
3:31.84
|
3:47.78
|
2:57.67
|
21 |
Albion
(C>)
|
C |
Alec Badgley, Adam Ditri, Jon Haadsma, Shane Mills
|
2:52.20
|
3:55.89
|
4:19.48
|
|
Goshen
(B>)
|
B |
Juan Perez, Steven Cranston, Jimmy Ramkissoon, Andrew Longacher
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
Bethel (Ind.)
|
A |
Jordan Young, Jalen Alexander, James Darby, Seth Kissinger
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
Olivet Nazarene
(D>)
|
D |
Bricyn Healey, Aaron Swedberg, Caleb Schellenberg, Michael Lewis
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
Trine
(B>)
|
B |
Nick Hayes, Jacob Root, Eric Townsend, Adrien Howard
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
Grace
(C>)
|
C |
Joel Bertelsen, Edison Snyder, Hunter Reed, Martin Schiele
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
Wabash
(C>)
|
C |
Brady Gossett, Parker Redelman, Cole Seward
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|