0 |
Sweeny
|
Jayla Johnson, C'Erra Higgins, Jessica Jones, Brittany Higgins
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
0 |
Salado
|
Sara Kate Kelarek, Katie Robinson, Abby Quick, Taylor Atwood
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
1 |
St. Mary's Academy
|
Anaiah Brown, Aliyah Hale, Briana Shufford, Keyshawna Myles
|
54.92
|
49.66
|
40.11
|
44.89
|
47.75
|
2 |
Dallas Hampton Prep
|
Jaelyn Pettit, Daja Gordon, Camri Austin, Diana Granados
|
48.46
|
35.99
|
45.58
|
1:00.46
|
47.98
|
3 |
Kennedale
|
Maiya Burgess, Mushelus Benson, Heather Parsons, Hailey Patterson
|
36.60
|
36.60
|
53.92
|
43.53
|
49.46
|
4 |
Bay City
|
Taylor Roberson, Shaniya Mitchell, Alicia Jones, Bren'Yae Mitchell
|
47.03
|
53.54
|
42.53
|
53.04
|
50.03
|
5 |
Greenhill School
|
Hope Rovner, Ellen Margar Andrews, Rheagan Smith, Jernaya Sharp
|
56.58
|
57.58
|
43.06
|
38.56
|
50.07
|
6 |
Italy
|
April Lusk, Janae Roberson, Tkeyah Pace, Kortnei Johnson
|
1:05.20
|
37.62
|
43.13
|
40.63
|
50.15
|
7 |
Wimberley
|
Lauren Barrow, Olivia Cabler, Alex Duncan, Zorina Weed
|
59.45
|
52.40
|
1:01.97
|
42.83
|
50.38
|
8 |
Kinkaid School
|
Jenny Miller, Allison Favaloro, Taylor J Cowan, Kennedy Gamble
|
54.41
|
1:01.97
|
1:01.47
|
55.42
|
50.38
|
9 |
Liberty Christian School
|
Paige Jeary, Maddie Willet, Kayli Richardson, Maddie Lorant
|
41.07
|
38.54
|
1:05.41
|
39.55
|
50.70
|
10 |
Ingleside
|
Jordan Blanton, Madelon Thompson, Hailey Woodall, Alexis Davis
|
1:01.89
|
45.15
|
40.59
|
1:03.42
|
50.73
|
11 |
Midland Christian School
|
Shea Fender, Kenzie Pullen, Rylee Hill, Kenzi McGraw
|
52.28
|
47.71
|
39.08
|
36.04
|
50.75
|
12 |
Goliad
|
Carlee Howard, Maria Morris, Reagan Berger, Courtney Priour
|
43.30
|
55.02
|
37.19
|
54.00
|
50.94
|
13 |
Columbus
|
Ferrin Walker, Felicienne Axel, Natalie Alley, Kierrah Hurd
|
53.51
|
35.68
|
48.93
|
1:00.14
|
50.96
|
14 |
Dallas Carter
|
Legend Harris, Deziree Porter, Briannia Brown, Alycia Walker
|
53.05
|
50.50
|
1:01.22
|
1:04.28
|
51.01
|
15 |
Dallas Lincoln
|
Alexsis Horn, Kaitlyn Miller, Randa Slone, Kennedy Taylor
|
56.14
|
1:00.22
|
1:05.32
|
54.61
|
51.03
|
16 |
Dallas Roosevelt
|
Jerrica Johnson, Princess Hamilton, Da' Qwana Lee, Ya'Mecca Lockhart
|
57.46
|
52.84
|
42.07
|
46.17
|
51.30
|
17 |
Hockaday School
|
Claudia Hammond, Shannon Dorey, Rory Finn, Charlsea Lamb
|
59.07
|
41.09
|
58.04
|
36.98
|
51.36
|
18 |
St. Pius X
|
Jackie Garcia, Chinwe Akuechiama, Hunter Eriksson, Jaslyn Perrodin
|
1:06.35
|
59.66
|
40.12
|
55.03
|
51.43
|
19 |
Brownwood
|
Jenna Lyons, Trejouir Wilson, LaKisha Anthony, Lexie Lewis
|
39.13
|
1:04.35
|
46.85
|
58.69
|
51.48
|
20 |
Episcopal (Bellaire)
|
Georgia Wahl, Cydne Harrell, Chloe Simmons, Corrinne Cassel
|
43.90
|
52.16
|
39.25
|
51.64
|
51.64
|
21 |
Hearne
|
DiQuishayln Jenkins, Zharia Mercer, Kinnikinic Bundage, Zariah Villalpando
|
48.57
|
1:01.49
|
45.99
|
48.06
|
51.67
|
22 |
Grace Prep Academy
|
Aliyah Trotter, Shelby Thomas, Channing Machen, Audrey Parker
|
1:00.48
|
40.32
|
1:03.07
|
43.42
|
51.69
|
23 |
Alvarado
|
Damyani Collier, Elizabeth Vaughn, Brianna Thomas, Haylee Session
|
55.88
|
1:07.27
|
1:00.54
|
40.88
|
51.74
|
24 |
Life Red Oak
|
Kimberly Kitsao, Alexis Conde, Brittany Drake, Ashley Sewell
|
1:05.93
|
1:00.22
|
43.09
|
54.51
|
51.91
|
25 |
Sunnyvale
|
Gabrielle Allen, Dylan Hawkins, Lauren Brown, Caira Pettway
|
42.11
|
57.18
|
45.75
|
38.47
|
51.98
|
26 |
Ursuline Academy
|
Isabella Ramirez, Kennedy Powell, Sarah Stuecheli, Hannah Miller
|
44.74
|
50.98
|
1:06.07
|
42.66
|
52.02
|
27 |
Farmersville
|
Syra Saboori, Jasmine Ellis, Chloe Wall, Tamara Ellis
|
57.42
|
1:07.34
|
54.29
|
50.64
|
52.20
|
28 |
Taylor
|
Kaisle Williams, Ayanna Parker, Brittany Randle, Taciana Turner
|
52.75
|
41.78
|
1:07.89
|
40.21
|
52.22
|
29 |
St. Johns School
|
Isabelle Paine, Isabel Windham, Molly Isaac, Mia Guien
|
38.19
|
44.99
|
1:05.39
|
56.50
|
52.31
|
30 |
Andrews
|
Shyla Rios, Morgan Cook, Tiffanie Lujan, Miranda Lopez
|
40.44
|
46.21
|
40.96
|
51.99
|
52.51
|
31 |
Burnet
|
Marissa Escamilla, Andrea Palmour, Ashley Hallmark, Ashlyn Kerley
|
45.22
|
55.74
|
54.69
|
56.26
|
52.58
|
32 |
La Vernia
|
Ashland Newberg, Lilia Novatnak, Peyton Ford, Gabriella Olivarez
|
57.46
|
41.12
|
46.92
|
55.35
|
52.71
|
33 |
Rogers
|
Jennifer Ketterman, Casey Crews, Kaitlyn Granillo, Darby Baker
|
1:08.59
|
57.51
|
1:00.68
|
59.62
|
52.76
|
34 |
Corpus Christi West Oso
|
T'Aundrea Davis, Deon Greenwood, Madison Marines, Aaliyah Downie
|
1:03.38
|
1:08.13
|
54.93
|
1:04.96
|
52.81
|
35 |
Rosebud-Lott
|
Roxanne Lucas, Keauna Whitfield, Raquel Perez, Teandria Taylor
|
1:08.34
|
38.67
|
1:07.81
|
47.68
|
52.97
|
36 |
Fredericksburg
|
Megan Daley, Ashley Penick, Shelbi Schneider, Madison Trousdale
|
39.78
|
1:03.64
|
58.34
|
1:08.94
|
53.03
|
37 |
Gonzales
|
Keaundra Cray, Ebonique Harris, Krisslynn Sexton, Alexandria James
|
1:01.01
|
55.18
|
50.93
|
54.12
|
53.05
|
38 |
St. Agnes Academy
|
Catherine Schell, Cristen Harrison, Jade Pinnock, Lauren Curran
|
1:09.09
|
56.86
|
48.89
|
1:06.96
|
53.14
|
39 |
Argyle
|
Haley Van Poppel, Hannah Gladys, Kieran Hanlon, Gracie Baum
|
1:00.79
|
58.12
|
55.46
|
57.06
|
53.32
|
40 |
St. Andrews
|
Olivia Nicklos, Samantha Smalling, Jill Hollon, Mary Alex Frishman
|
1:04.43
|
40.81
|
42.96
|
38.12
|
53.69
|
41 |
Mineral Wells
|
Aeris Carter- Smith, Kylie Burke, Ashley Valdez, Krista Burns
|
52.69
|
39.79
|
1:08.28
|
53.23
|
53.76
|
42 |
Kemp
|
Kayla Hale, Madison Thompson, Cortney Crapazano, Lucy Anderson
|
49.76
|
44.29
|
45.39
|
51.95
|
54.68
|
43 |
Marion
|
Jenny Vann, Zada Washington, Cameron Boedeker, Becca Nyul
|
1:09.71
|
47.82
|
58.19
|
57.04
|
57.61
|