Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
WREN ANDERSON (FR-1)
HAMLINE
College Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
600
1:44.26
800
2:38.61
1000
3:19.30
6K (XC)
26:41.7
6K (XC)
26:41.7
600
1:44.26
800
2:38.61
1000
3:19.30
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
St Olaf Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2024
600
1:44.26
2nd (F)
4x400
4:18.69
1st (F)
CSB / SJU Invitational
Feb 10, 2024
600
1:45.13
2nd (F)
Luther Invitational
Feb 3, 2024
1000
3:19.30
2nd (F)
4x400
4:43.63
2nd (F)
St. Olaf Invitational and Multi Events
Jan 26-27, 2024
600
1:48.12
9th (F)
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 20, 2024
800
2:38.61
3rd (F)
4x400
4:45.64
5th (F)
MIAC Championships
Oct 28, 2023
6k
26:41.7
125th
Augustana Interregional
Oct 14, 2023
6k
28:01.5
363rd
Blugold Invitational
Sep 29, 2023
6k
ENR
Running of the Cows
Sep 16, 2023
6k
ENR
QUICK LINKS:
600
800
1000
6k
Choose an Event
600
800
1000
4x400
6k
600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
1:44.26
St Olaf Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2024
1:45.13
CSB / SJU Invitational
Feb 10, 2024
1:48.12
St. Olaf Invitational and Multi Events
Jan 26-27, 2024
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2:38.61
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 20, 2024
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
3:19.30
Luther Invitational
Feb 3, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Indoor)
Top↑
4:18.69
St Olaf Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2024
4:43.63
Luther Invitational
Feb 3, 2024
4:45.64
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 20, 2024
6k
Top↑
26:41.7
MIAC Championships
Oct 28, 2023
28:01.5
Augustana Interregional
Oct 14, 2023
ENR
Blugold Invitational
Sep 29, 2023
ENR
Running of the Cows
Sep 16, 2023
2024 Indoors
600 Meters
1:44.26
St Olaf Tostrud Classic
February 17, 2024
1:45.13
CSB / SJU Invitational
February 10, 2024
1:48.12
St. Olaf Invitational and Multi Events
January 26-27, 2024
800 Meters
2:38.61
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
January 20, 2024
1000 Meters
3:19.30
Luther Invitational
February 3, 2024
4 x 400 Relay
4:18.69
St Olaf Tostrud Classic
February 17, 2024
4:43.63
Luther Invitational
February 3, 2024
4:45.64
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
January 20, 2024
2023 XC
6k
26:41.7
MIAC Championships
October 28, 2023
28:01.5
Augustana Interregional
October 14, 2023
ENR
Blugold Invitational
September 29, 2023
ENR
Running of the Cows
September 16, 2023
600 Meters (Indoors)
2024
1:44.26
St Olaf Tostrud Classic
(Feb 17, 2024)
800 Meters (Indoors)
2024
2:38.61
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
(Jan 20, 2024)
1000 Meters (Indoors)
2024
3:19.30
Luther Invitational
(Feb 3, 2024)
6k (XC)
2023
26:41.7
MIAC Championships
Oct 28, 2023